Ungdomsserien och RA-sport Cup, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2007-05-13

H164680 meter17 anmälda
1Rasmus Schurmann
Hylte OK
36:221:43
1:43
1:15
36:09
0:46
2:29
0:13
36:22
3:31
6:00
2:19
8:19
3:12
11:31
7:03
18:34
1:48
20:22
3:14
23:36
1:52
25:28
2:22
27:50
 
34:54
2Mikael Andersson
IF Rigor
36:491:42
1:42
1:08
36:34
0:50
2:32
0:15
36:49
3:44
6:16
2:05
8:21
3:04
11:25
8:31
19:56
1:49
21:45
3:16
25:01
1:35
26:36
2:09
28:45
 
35:26
3Jonas Nilsson
OK Nackhe
37:071:43
1:43
1:03
36:55
0:44
2:27
0:12
37:07
3:59
6:26
1:59
8:25
2:30
10:55
6:41
17:36
2:35
20:11
4:44
24:55
1:40
26:35
3:08
29:43
 
35:52
4Adam Georgsson
OK Nackhe
37:521:42
1:42
1:07
37:38
0:46
2:28
0:14
37:52
3:43
6:11
2:03
8:14
3:26
11:40
8:24
20:04
1:57
22:01
2:57
24:58
3:33
28:31
1:19
29:50
 
36:31
5Per Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
37:592:09
2:09
1:19
37:43
0:44
2:53
0:16
37:59
3:37
6:30
2:22
8:52
3:40
12:32
6:53
19:25
2:31
21:56
5:05
27:01
1:31
28:32
1:24
29:56
 
36:24
6Daniel Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
41:312:02
2:02
1:14
41:15
1:03
3:05
0:16
41:31
4:15
7:20
2:30
9:50
3:30
13:20
10:36
23:56
2:48
26:44
3:34
30:18
2:15
32:33
2:03
34:36
 
40:01
7Gustav Marthinsson
Hylte OK
42:431:56
1:56
1:00
42:31
0:42
2:38
0:12
42:43
4:12
6:50
3:37
10:27
3:04
13:31
8:03
21:34
6:15
27:49
5:00
32:49
1:47
34:36
1:13
35:49
 
41:31
8Johan Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
43:022:27
2:27
1:22
42:50
0:49
3:16
0:12
43:02
5:26
8:42
2:25
11:07
3:42
14:49
10:48
25:37
1:50
27:27
3:54
31:21
2:07
33:28
1:56
35:24
 
41:28
9Mats Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
43:502:00
2:00
1:20
43:38
0:50
2:50
0:12
43:50
4:31
7:21
3:26
10:47
3:54
14:41
10:15
24:56
2:24
27:20
4:04
31:24
1:52
33:16
2:26
35:42
 
42:18
10Olof Nord
Oskarströms OK
49:193:34
3:34
1:24
49:05
1:04
4:38
0:14
49:19
4:50
9:28
3:00
12:28
3:32
16:00
8:36
24:36
9:29
34:05
3:45
37:50
2:19
40:09
1:52
42:01
 
47:41
11Robin Larsson
OK Nackhe
50:373:59
3:59
1:06
50:21
3:26
7:25
0:16
50:37
4:58
12:23
2:29
14:52
3:57
18:49
8:43
27:32
4:52
32:24
5:45
38:09
2:16
40:25
1:44
42:09
 
49:15




H143650 meter10 anmälda
1Joel Johnsson
OK Nackhe
31:161:55
1:55
1:14
31:00
1:05
3:00
0:16
31:16
2:40
5:40
1:59
7:39
4:52
12:31
5:43
18:14
2:10
20:24
1:00
21:24
1:57
23:21
3:45
27:06
1:33
28:39
1:07
29:46
2David Johansson
IK Dran
31:521:46
1:46
1:08
31:36
1:04
2:50
0:16
31:52
2:26
5:16
3:04
8:20
4:42
13:02
5:28
18:30
2:22
20:52
1:14
22:06
2:15
24:21
3:12
27:33
1:55
29:28
1:00
30:28
3Erik Larsson
OK Nackhe
32:091:53
1:53
1:09
31:56
0:59
2:52
0:13
32:09
2:47
5:39
2:04
7:43
4:02
11:45
6:15
18:00
2:00
20:00
1:06
21:06
1:37
22:43
5:43
28:26
1:23
29:49
0:58
30:47
4Rasmus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
34:232:38
2:38
1:06
34:09
1:10
3:48
0:14
34:23
2:33
6:21
2:33
8:54
5:12
14:06
6:31
20:37
2:07
22:44
1:01
23:45
1:47
25:32
3:53
29:25
1:52
31:17
1:46
33:03
5Peter Andersson
Hylte OK
38:412:11
2:11
1:06
38:27
1:40
3:51
0:14
38:41
3:01
6:52
2:19
9:11
5:39
14:50
8:49
23:39
3:03
26:42
1:15
27:57
2:33
30:30
3:40
34:10
1:56
36:06
1:15
37:21
6Johan Badenfelt
Falkenbergs OK
45:532:56
2:56
1:09
45:31
1:55
4:51
0:22
45:53
2:57
7:48
2:46
10:34
7:17
17:51
7:02
24:53
4:02
28:55
1:37
30:32
2:57
33:29
7:17
40:46
2:03
42:49
1:33
44:22
7Daniel Gustavsson
FK Friskus Varberg
47:113:49
3:49
1:10
46:58
1:34
5:23
0:13
47:11
2:45
8:08
2:17
10:25
5:33
15:58
15:08
31:06
4:21
35:27
1:51
37:18
1:48
39:06
3:55
43:01
1:40
44:41
1:07
45:48
8David Kinberger
Hylte OK
50:112:37
2:37
1:27
49:55
1:47
4:24
0:16
50:11
4:33
8:57
2:50
11:47
5:39
17:26
11:42
29:08
3:30
32:38
1:30
34:08
3:07
37:15
5:38
42:53
3:58
46:51
1:37
48:28
9Jonathan Schurmann
Hylte OK
61:074:02
4:02
1:25
60:52
2:07
6:09
0:15
61:07
4:38
10:47
4:29
15:16
9:50
25:06
15:40
40:46
3:31
44:17
2:37
46:54
2:29
49:23
4:33
53:56
3:26
57:22
2:05
59:27
Kristoffer Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
Ej godk.2:55
2:55
1:50
53:45
1:34
4:29
0:21
54:06
4:49
9:18
6:35
15:53
9:13
25:06
11:53
36:59
2:52
39:51
1:13
41:04
3:57
45:01
 
49:30
2:25
51:55




H122930 meter9 anmälda
1Per Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
25:012:00
2:00
2:48
4:48
1:23
6:11
3:15
9:26
2:40
12:06
2:47
14:53
1:36
16:29
 
22:13
2:32
24:45
0:16
25:01
 
2Albin Schurmann
Hylte OK
26:232:15
2:15
3:05
5:20
1:59
7:19
5:18
12:37
2:41
15:18
3:03
18:21
1:22
19:43
 
23:13
2:55
26:08
0:15
26:23
 
3Pontus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
28:122:22
2:22
2:31
4:53
1:19
6:12
6:52
13:04
2:50
15:54
2:40
18:34
1:02
19:36
 
25:41
2:17
27:58
0:14
28:12
 
4Andreas Johansson
Halmstad OK
28:162:01
2:01
3:27
5:28
1:53
7:21
7:44
15:05
2:44
17:49
2:39
20:28
1:14
21:42
 
25:21
2:40
28:01
0:15
28:16
 
5Anton Andersson
Halmstad OK
28:242:17
2:17
3:02
5:19
1:14
6:33
3:46
10:19
2:59
13:18
3:33
16:51
1:24
18:15
 
25:07
3:02
28:09
0:15
28:24
 
6Johan Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
30:002:16
2:16
4:02
6:18
1:48
8:06
3:14
11:20
3:36
14:56
6:06
21:02
2:17
23:19
 
26:51
2:56
29:47
0:13
30:00
 
7Jacob Kinberger
Hylte OK
31:292:33
2:33
3:50
6:23
1:19
7:42
3:15
10:57
3:00
13:57
3:16
17:13
2:58
20:11
 
28:00
3:14
31:14
0:15
31:29
 
8Anton Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
42:302:35
2:35
8:29
11:04
3:10
14:14
4:18
18:32
3:11
21:43
4:22
26:05
1:12
27:17
 
38:17
4:00
42:17
0:13
42:30
 
9Jonatan Riberth
IK Trenne Ullared
45:113:13
3:13
5:09
8:22
2:42
11:04
11:36
22:40
4:33
27:13
3:46
30:59
2:44
33:43
 
40:52
4:00
44:52
0:19
45:11
 




H102120 meter4 anmälda
1Björn Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
22:281:30
1:30
1:08
2:38
3:33
6:11
2:13
8:24
1:09
9:33
0:53
10:26
4:49
15:15
3:30
18:45
3:27
22:12
0:16
22:28
  
2Loke Agmarken
Halmstad OK
27:011:41
1:41
1:13
2:54
3:32
6:26
2:54
9:20
1:45
11:05
1:20
12:25
3:54
16:19
2:56
19:15
7:29
26:44
0:17
27:01
  




D164220 meter11 anmälda
1Elin Månsson
OK Löftan
33:512:16
2:16
0:13
33:51
0:50
3:06
2:05
5:11
3:32
8:43
3:09
11:52
8:48
20:40
3:16
23:56
1:10
25:06
1:50
26:56
1:02
27:58
 
33:38
2Kristin Schyberg
Fjärås AIK
38:472:52
2:52
0:15
38:47
1:08
4:00
2:20
6:20
4:46
11:06
4:09
15:15
9:23
24:38
2:44
27:22
1:29
28:51
2:21
31:12
1:32
32:44
 
38:32
3Linnea Johansson
IK Dran
41:262:28
2:28
0:18
41:26
1:03
3:31
3:03
6:34
5:44
12:18
4:25
16:43
9:34
26:17
2:06
28:23
1:34
29:57
2:40
32:37
1:23
34:00
 
41:08
4Johanna Johansson
OK Nackhe
42:232:27
2:27
0:17
42:23
0:54
3:21
4:14
7:35
4:24
11:59
4:19
16:18
10:16
26:34
2:47
29:21
1:35
30:56
2:13
33:09
1:37
34:46
 
42:06
5Sofie Söderblom
Ätrans IF
43:372:45
2:45
0:19
43:37
1:06
3:51
2:33
6:24
5:15
11:39
4:32
16:11
10:08
26:19
3:36
29:55
1:40
31:35
3:06
34:41
1:27
36:08
 
43:18
6Elin Schyberg
Fjärås AIK
48:012:46
2:46
0:20
48:01
1:07
3:53
4:49
8:42
4:38
13:20
4:18
17:38
10:39
28:17
3:57
32:14
1:28
33:42
3:06
36:48
2:18
39:06
 
47:41
7Malin Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
48:142:42
2:42
0:14
48:14
1:07
3:49
3:02
6:51
4:52
11:43
4:37
16:20
14:18
30:38
3:21
33:59
3:00
36:59
2:08
39:07
1:37
40:44
 
48:00
8Anna Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
55:292:37
2:37
0:19
55:29
1:10
3:47
3:19
7:06
6:07
13:13
5:20
18:33
12:10
30:43
9:44
40:27
1:39
42:06
4:18
46:24
1:49
48:13
 
55:10
9Sara Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
57:594:18
4:18
0:14
57:59
0:51
5:09
2:08
7:17
5:16
12:33
4:07
16:40
11:44
28:24
11:50
40:14
1:01
41:15
6:59
48:14
2:53
51:07
 
57:45




D143650 meter11 anmälda
1Karin Elofsson
Fjärås AIK
39:462:43
2:43
1:16
39:30
1:15
3:58
0:16
39:46
3:20
7:18
2:34
9:52
5:31
15:23
6:07
21:30
2:16
23:46
1:27
25:13
3:47
29:00
5:50
34:50
1:51
36:41
1:33
38:14
2Amanda Johansson
Halmstad OK
44:242:46
2:46
1:20
44:07
1:30
4:16
0:17
44:24
3:42
7:58
3:03
11:01
6:34
17:35
10:11
27:46
3:13
30:59
1:22
32:21
2:22
34:43
3:51
38:34
2:30
41:04
1:43
42:47
3Johanna Holmén
Hylte OK
48:472:56
2:56
1:11
47:46
1:38
4:34
1:01
48:47
3:42
8:16
2:48
11:04
5:39
16:43
9:19
26:02
4:34
30:36
3:08
33:44
2:15
35:59
5:29
41:28
3:31
44:59
1:36
46:35
4Elin Andersson
IK Dran
48:584:59
4:59
1:15
48:42
1:13
6:12
0:16
48:58
4:18
10:30
2:19
12:49
7:19
20:08
9:11
29:19
2:32
31:51
1:49
33:40
4:18
37:58
4:51
42:49
2:28
45:17
2:10
47:27
5Fanny Majlöv
OK Nackhe
50:308:39
8:39
1:24
50:15
2:13
10:52
0:15
50:30
3:03
13:55
3:02
16:57
6:16
23:13
9:50
33:03
4:01
37:04
1:20
38:24
2:06
40:30
3:47
44:17
2:32
46:49
2:02
48:51
6Emelie Larsson
FK Friskus Varberg
52:143:12
3:12
1:23
51:55
1:21
4:33
0:19
52:14
3:33
8:06
4:00
12:06
6:48
18:54
9:30
28:24
5:21
33:45
1:48
35:33
5:23
40:56
4:56
45:52
2:30
48:22
2:10
50:32
7Maria Gerdle
Halmstad OK
57:003:36
3:36
1:23
56:44
2:35
6:11
0:16
57:00
4:22
10:33
3:18
13:51
9:26
23:17
10:54
34:11
6:07
40:18
2:16
42:34
2:57
45:31
4:26
49:57
3:13
53:10
2:11
55:21
8Ida Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
66:073:33
3:33
1:26
65:50
1:50
5:23
0:17
66:07
4:43
10:06
5:01
15:07
8:33
23:40
16:39
40:19
3:22
43:41
1:32
45:13
3:12
48:25
5:23
53:48
9:08
62:56
1:28
64:24
9Lisa Larsson
FK Friskus Varberg
90:355:55
5:55
1:45
90:19
2:08
8:03
0:16
90:35
10:34
18:37
4:05
22:42
9:54
32:36
31:09
63:45
6:07
69:52
3:45
73:37
3:56
77:33
5:30
83:03
3:23
86:26
2:08
88:34
10Sara Nord
Oskarströms OK
99:384:22
4:22
1:43
99:21
1:47
6:09
0:17
99:38
21:32
27:41
4:07
31:48
9:50
41:38
31:12
72:50
6:07
78:57
3:45
82:42
3:56
86:38
5:30
92:08
3:21
95:29
2:09
97:38
11Ida Johansson
Halmstad OK
119:364:52
4:52
2:13
119:17
5:47
10:39
0:19
119:36
6:16
16:55
4:31
21:26
11:30
32:56
25:59
58:55
7:56
66:51
5:42
72:33
4:33
77:06
14:41
91:47
23:06
114:53
2:11
117:04




D122930 meter11 anmälda
1Ellen Johnsson
OK Nackhe
23:352:18
2:18
2:54
5:12
1:17
6:29
3:31
10:00
2:54
12:54
3:12
16:06
1:13
17:19
 
20:37
2:40
23:17
0:18
23:35
 
2Anna Andersson
IK Dran
26:362:56
2:56
3:39
6:35
1:14
7:49
4:59
12:48
2:57
15:45
3:23
19:08
1:13
20:21
 
23:38
2:42
26:20
0:16
26:36
 
3Ulrika Toftered
IF Rigor
29:292:40
2:40
3:41
6:21
2:07
8:28
4:27
12:55
3:22
16:17
3:08
19:25
1:19
20:44
 
25:05
4:07
29:12
0:17
29:29
 
4Lisa Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
29:582:16
2:16
4:00
6:16
1:54
8:10
3:28
11:38
3:13
14:51
3:42
18:33
1:38
20:11
 
25:41
4:01
29:42
0:16
29:58
 
5Jenny Holmén
Hylte OK
30:082:56
2:56
3:54
6:50
1:43
8:33
4:08
12:41
3:42
16:23
3:30
19:53
1:49
21:42
 
25:59
3:50
29:49
0:19
30:08
 
6Sofia Johansson
OK Nackhe
31:232:53
2:53
4:10
7:03
1:47
8:50
4:31
13:21
4:09
17:30
4:16
21:46
1:35
23:21
 
28:06
3:00
31:06
0:17
31:23
 
7Sara Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
32:282:27
2:27
3:49
6:16
1:29
7:45
8:21
16:06
3:13
19:19
2:58
22:17
1:17
23:34
 
28:01
4:11
32:12
0:16
32:28
 
8Emma Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
42:453:05
3:05
5:06
8:11
2:12
10:23
12:43
23:06
3:27
26:33
3:58
30:31
1:34
32:05
 
38:41
3:43
42:24
0:21
42:45
 
9Amanda Johansson
OK Nackhe
43:273:16
3:16
4:54
8:10
1:57
10:07
7:31
17:38
3:10
20:48
4:14
25:02
2:51
27:53
 
40:09
3:00
43:09
0:18
43:27
 
10Elin Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
48:1111:56
11:56
3:56
15:52
2:03
17:55
11:04
28:59
3:27
32:26
3:46
36:12
1:44
37:56
 
44:31
3:23
47:54
0:17
48:11
 
Anna Gerdle
Halmstad OK
Ej godk.3:18
3:18
4:10
7:28
2:45
10:13
15:43
25:56
3:14
29:10
3:15
32:25
5:34
37:59
  
49:45
0:29
50:14
 




D102120 meter2 anmälda
1Linnea Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
35:332:30
2:30
1:12
3:42
5:05
8:47
5:23
14:10
2:20
16:30
1:12
17:42
7:48
25:30
4:59
30:29
4:47
35:16
0:17
35:33
  
2Helena Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
47:471:57
1:57
8:59
10:56
16:20
27:16
3:24
30:40
2:39
33:19
1:44
35:03
4:31
39:34
4:50
44:24
3:03
47:27
0:20
47:47
  




U43650 meter5 anmälda
1Daniel Ljungström
Falkenbergs OK
54:153:07
3:07
1:18
54:01
1:53
5:00
0:14
54:15
3:23
8:23
2:44
11:07
7:14
18:21
12:31
30:52
4:10
35:02
2:58
38:00
4:28
42:28
4:23
46:51
1:53
48:44
3:59
52:43
2Jenny Andersson
Falkenbergs OK
64:103:21
3:21
1:37
63:52
3:25
6:46
0:18
64:10
4:34
11:20
4:11
15:31
9:01
24:32
13:30
38:02
3:42
41:44
1:38
43:22
5:52
49:14
5:11
54:25
2:33
56:58
5:17
62:15
3Alexander Kurkimäki
Hylte OK
66:045:30
5:30
1:44
65:46
1:12
6:42
0:18
66:04
3:55
10:37
2:50
13:27
11:18
24:45
9:52
34:37
5:19
39:56
1:41
41:37
5:32
47:09
11:35
58:44
3:01
61:45
2:17
64:02
4Tobias Bengtsson
OK Lindena
73:339:26
9:26
1:34
73:17
1:34
11:00
0:16
73:33
4:40
15:40
4:52
20:32
8:31
29:03
13:46
42:49
5:00
47:49
2:00
49:49
5:58
55:47
9:24
65:11
3:46
68:57
2:46
71:43




U32930 meter7 anmälda
1Simon Kjellin
Halmstad OK
22:332:15
2:15
2:54
5:09
1:15
6:24
2:43
9:07
2:39
11:46
3:18
15:04
1:14
16:18
 
19:37
2:40
22:17
0:16
22:33
 
2Jonathan Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
25:142:46
2:46
3:03
5:49
1:25
7:14
3:18
10:32
3:04
13:36
3:00
16:36
1:04
17:40
 
22:06
2:51
24:57
0:17
25:14
 
3Martin Olsson
Hylte OK
33:392:56
2:56
4:26
7:22
2:03
9:25
4:10
13:35
3:44
17:19
3:41
21:00
2:29
23:29
 
29:36
3:46
33:22
0:17
33:39
 
4Zakarias Hanson
Falkenbergs OK
34:403:00
3:00
3:41
6:41
1:28
8:09
4:58
13:07
3:20
16:27
4:20
20:47
4:46
25:33
 
30:23
3:57
34:20
0:20
34:40
 
5Niklas Bengtsson
Hylte OK
39:423:21
3:21
5:08
8:29
2:21
10:50
5:11
16:01
3:21
19:22
4:21
23:43
3:33
27:16
 
34:06
5:20
39:26
0:16
39:42
 
6Jonatan Helsing
Fjärås AIK
45:074:47
4:47
5:08
9:55
2:05
12:00
7:27
19:27
4:30
23:57
4:35
28:32
4:27
32:59
 
40:50
3:55
44:45
0:22
45:07
 
7Sofia Norling
Oskarströms OK
72:083:11
3:11
7:14
10:25
20:39
31:04
4:33
35:37
3:25
39:02
3:53
42:55
9:48
52:43
 
67:07
4:38
71:45
0:23
72:08
 




U22120 meter7 anmälda
1Samuel Hanson
Falkenbergs OK
22:321:47
1:47
1:13
3:00
3:26
6:26
2:10
8:36
1:51
10:27
1:04
11:31
3:58
15:29
3:16
18:45
3:29
22:14
0:18
22:32
  
2Felicia Karlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
24:052:01
2:01
1:13
3:14
2:30
5:44
2:31
8:15
1:34
9:49
1:30
11:19
3:45
15:04
4:23
19:27
4:17
23:44
0:21
24:05
  
3Christoffer Persson
Hylte OK
26:042:24
2:24
1:12
3:36
3:24
7:00
3:32
10:32
1:48
12:20
1:18
13:38
3:43
17:21
3:31
20:52
4:54
25:46
0:18
26:04
  
4Fredrik Lund
Hylte OK
32:382:29
2:29
1:28
3:57
4:23
8:20
3:48
12:08
2:11
14:19
1:40
15:59
5:34
21:33
4:54
26:27
5:52
32:19
0:19
32:38
  
5Sofia Bengtsson
OK Lindena
32:532:23
2:23
1:45
4:08
4:43
8:51
3:54
12:45
2:21
15:06
2:05
17:11
4:34
21:45
5:43
27:28
5:03
32:31
0:22
32:53
  
6Julia Ladefoged
Falkenbergs OK
40:3914:59
14:59
1:21
16:20
5:12
21:32
2:52
24:24
1:27
25:51
1:29
27:20
4:11
31:31
4:08
35:39
4:42
40:21
0:18
40:39
  




U12070 meter12 anmälda
1Victor Karlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
18:232:36
2:36
2:05
4:41
1:35
6:16
1:14
7:30
1:33
9:03
3:45
12:48
1:05
13:53
2:27
16:20
1:38
17:58
0:25
18:23
  
2Mikaela Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
18:412:36
2:36
1:57
4:33
1:19
5:52
1:13
7:05
1:44
8:49
3:33
12:22
1:19
13:41
2:38
16:19
2:02
18:21
0:20
18:41
  
3Amanda Karlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
19:223:04
3:04
2:14
5:18
1:25
6:43
1:53
8:36
1:30
10:06
3:40
13:46
1:10
14:56
2:29
17:25
1:34
18:59
0:23
19:22
  
4Louise Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
23:242:57
2:57
1:58
4:55
1:33
6:28
6:10
12:38
1:30
14:08
3:36
17:44
1:11
18:55
2:26
21:21
1:38
22:59
0:25
23:24
  
5Clara Johansson
Halmstad OK
28:165:06
5:06
3:15
8:21
2:44
11:05
3:08
14:13
2:51
17:04
4:58
22:02
1:09
23:11
3:03
26:14
1:41
27:55
0:21
28:16
  
6Hampus Halldén
Falkenbergs OK
30:063:42
3:42
3:18
7:00
3:27
10:27
2:41
13:08
2:16
15:24
5:35
20:59
1:31
22:30
4:38
27:08
2:31
29:39
0:27
30:06
  
7Anna Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
32:513:22
3:22
3:48
7:10
2:17
9:27
2:16
11:43
7:27
19:10
5:42
24:52
1:38
26:30
3:39
30:09
2:18
32:27
0:24
32:51
  
8Sebastian Persson
Hylte OK
35:344:04
4:04
3:23
7:27
8:52
16:19
2:22
18:41
3:12
21:53
5:18
27:11
1:12
28:23
4:28
32:51
2:23
35:14
0:20
35:34
  
9Tove Svensson
Falkenbergs OK
37:194:23
4:23
4:03
8:26
2:10
10:36
2:59
13:35
6:40
20:15
5:59
26:14
2:41
28:55
4:55
33:50
3:07
36:57
0:22
37:19
  
10Vendela Haag
Halmstad OK
45:4213:24
13:24
3:15
16:39
1:48
18:27
2:47
21:14
2:56
24:10
12:13
36:23
2:11
38:34
4:00
42:34
2:45
45:19
0:23
45:42
  




ÖPPEN 22120 meter8 anmälda
1Anders Andersson
Hylte OK
22:112:03
2:03
1:07
3:10
3:20
6:30
2:09
8:39
1:36
10:15
1:12
11:27
3:01
14:28
3:30
17:58
3:54
21:52
0:19
22:11
  
2Catharina Gerdle
Halmstad OK
27:342:39
2:39
0:58
3:37
4:07
7:44
2:59
10:43
1:39
12:22
1:30
13:52
3:52
17:44
4:37
22:21
4:51
27:12
0:22
27:34
  
3Linnea Elofsson
Fjärås AIK
28:322:09
2:09
1:26
3:35
2:44
6:19
6:36
12:55
0:53
13:48
1:22
15:10
4:51
20:01
4:12
24:13
3:58
28:11
0:21
28:32
  
4Britt-Marie Andersson
Falkenbergs OK
31:592:30
2:30
1:44
4:14
3:42
7:56
3:33
11:29
1:40
13:09
1:22
14:31
6:21
20:52
5:47
26:39
4:55
31:34
0:25
31:59
  
5Lena Eliasson
Oskarströms OK
34:412:30
2:30
1:14
3:44
5:01
8:45
3:36
12:21
2:37
14:58
1:41
16:39
3:32
20:11
8:47
28:58
5:20
34:18
0:23
34:41
  
6Christer Nord
Oskarströms OK
35:442:45
2:45
1:19
4:04
4:55
8:59
3:32
12:31
2:36
15:07
1:46
16:53
3:49
20:42
8:22
29:04
5:58
35:02
0:42
35:44
  
7Sofia Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
39:393:42
3:42
1:56
5:38
7:16
12:54
3:33
16:27
3:38
20:05
1:38
21:43
4:46
26:29
6:47
33:16
5:38
38:54
0:45
39:39
  
8Helen Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
41:4215:57
15:57
1:20
17:17
5:13
22:30
2:45
25:15
2:14
27:29
1:07
28:36
3:58
32:34
4:19
36:53
4:27
41:20
0:22
41:42
  




ÖPPEN 33650 meter1 anmälda
1Lotta Schurmann
Hylte OK
76:116:48
6:48
1:39
75:50
2:42
9:30
0:21
76:11
8:02
17:32
3:56
21:28
7:27
28:55
9:04
37:59
7:35
45:34
9:13
54:47
3:48
58:35
8:37
67:12
5:22
72:34
1:37
74:11




ÖPPEN 44220 meter4 anmälda
1Bo Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
37:372:28
2:28
0:16
37:37
1:02
3:30
2:35
6:05
4:36
10:41
3:53
14:34
8:14
22:48
2:05
24:53
1:50
26:43
2:45
29:28
1:36
31:04
 
37:21
2Per Gerdle
Halmstad Garnisons IF
43:562:46
2:46
0:19
43:56
1:29
4:15
2:22
6:37
4:50
11:27
4:04
15:31
12:31
28:02
2:49
30:51
1:37
32:28
2:44
35:12
1:59
37:11
 
43:37
3Carina Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
47:193:02
3:02
0:21
47:19
1:10
4:12
4:04
8:16
5:08
13:24
4:11
17:35
12:14
29:49
3:36
33:25
1:45
35:10
2:28
37:38
1:57
39:35
 
46:58
4Dag Svensson
Hylte OK
55:083:43
3:43
0:44
55:08
1:06
4:49
2:46
7:35
6:30
14:05
5:35
19:40
9:56
29:36
3:13
32:49
2:10
34:59
11:12
46:11
1:47
47:58
 
54:24




ÖPPEN 54680 meter21 anmälda
1Kennet Horvath
Halmstad OK
33:141:50
1:50
1:05
33:00
0:54
2:44
0:14
33:14
3:30
6:14
2:03
8:17
3:06
11:23
6:59
18:22
2:24
20:46
2:54
23:40
1:47
25:27
1:19
26:46
 
31:55
2Linnéa Johnsson
OK Nacke
34:272:00
2:00
1:08
34:12
0:47
2:47
0:15
34:27
3:52
6:39
2:10
8:49
2:59
11:48
7:29
19:17
1:53
21:10
3:17
24:27
1:47
26:14
1:08
27:22
 
33:04
3Johan Samuelsson
Halmstad OK
36:261:43
1:43
0:58
36:13
0:47
2:30
0:13
36:26
3:26
5:56
1:51
7:47
2:24
10:11
6:32
16:43
6:33
23:16
2:56
26:12
1:34
27:46
1:27
29:13
 
35:15
4Tomas Georgsson
OK Nackhe
38:442:09
2:09
1:08
38:28
0:48
2:57
0:16
38:44
3:45
6:42
1:56
8:38
2:55
11:33
10:23
21:56
1:41
23:37
2:51
26:28
1:56
28:24
2:19
30:43
 
37:20
5Erik Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
39:071:54
1:54
1:08
38:55
0:50
2:44
0:12
39:07
4:06
6:50
2:03
8:53
3:25
12:18
7:32
19:50
3:13
23:03
6:03
29:06
1:47
30:53
1:14
32:07
 
37:47
6Tommy Johnsson
OK Nackhe
40:122:17
2:17
1:14
39:53
0:50
3:07
0:19
40:12
3:50
6:57
2:05
9:02
3:11
12:13
10:42
22:55
2:11
25:06
3:06
28:12
2:08
30:20
2:34
32:54
 
38:39
7Patrik Andersson
Hylte OK
40:502:06
2:06
1:17
40:37
0:51
2:57
0:13
40:50
4:03
7:00
2:19
9:19
3:37
12:56
8:38
21:34
2:01
23:35
6:13
29:48
1:45
31:33
1:17
32:50
 
39:20
8Emma Marthinsson
Hylte OK
44:522:33
2:33
1:30
44:34
1:33
4:06
0:18
44:52
4:41
8:47
2:34
11:21
4:16
15:37
9:34
25:11
2:36
27:47
3:52
31:39
2:14
33:53
1:35
35:28
 
43:04
9Åsa Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
45:082:45
2:45
1:48
44:49
1:02
3:47
0:19
45:08
4:56
8:43
2:37
11:20
3:44
15:04
8:45
23:49
2:18
26:07
4:53
31:00
2:01
33:01
3:05
36:06
 
43:01
10Peter Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
48:232:35
2:35
1:28
48:06
1:36
4:11
0:17
48:23
5:54
10:05
2:56
13:01
4:47
17:48
9:27
27:15
3:12
30:27
3:53
34:20
2:32
36:52
1:35
38:27
 
46:38
11Anders Larsson
OK Nackhe
55:492:48
2:48
1:44
55:28
1:08
3:56
0:21
55:49
5:42
9:38
3:37
13:15
4:36
17:51
10:21
28:12
7:10
35:22
5:28
40:50
2:38
43:28
2:16
45:44
 
53:44
12Göran Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
56:062:51
2:51
1:49
55:46
1:17
4:08
0:20
56:06
5:43
9:51
3:07
12:58
4:39
17:37
10:55
28:32
7:58
36:30
5:36
42:06
2:24
44:30
1:48
46:18
 
53:57
13Lena Johansson
OK Nackhe
62:223:50
3:50
1:31
62:04
1:05
4:55
0:18
62:22
6:06
11:01
3:48
14:49
5:14
20:03
11:21
31:24
3:12
34:36
12:56
47:32
2:37
50:09
1:57
52:06
 
60:33
14Maria Johnsson
OK Nackhe
67:366:31
6:31
1:37
67:17
1:06
7:37
0:19
67:36
5:26
13:03
3:41
16:44
7:24
24:08
12:20
36:28
3:13
39:41
13:12
52:53
2:21
55:14
1:54
57:08
 
65:40
15Britta Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
69:014:18
4:18
1:29
68:43
1:32
5:50
0:18
69:01
5:59
11:49
4:39
16:28
5:12
21:40
14:34
36:14
4:09
40:23
13:17
53:40
3:09
56:49
2:06
58:55
 
67:14
16Ulf Olsson
FK Friskus Varberg
69:133:19
3:19
2:09
68:52
1:16
4:35
0:21
69:13
7:22
11:57
3:51
15:48
5:55
21:43
15:15
36:58
3:29
40:27
9:47
50:14
4:09
54:23
2:55
57:18
 
66:43
17Alf Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
69:163:18
3:18
1:46
68:55
1:20
4:38
0:21
69:16
7:12
11:50
4:08
15:58
5:40
21:38
15:16
36:54
3:30
40:24
9:55
50:19
4:01
54:20
3:00
57:20
 
67:09
18Jan Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
71:263:16
3:16
1:41
71:05
1:05
4:21
0:21
71:26
5:19
9:40
3:59
13:39
4:44
18:23
18:21
36:44
3:15
39:59
11:08
51:07
3:57
55:04
2:40
57:44
 
69:24
19Gunilla Nilsson
OK Nackhe
89:076:36
6:36
1:59
88:48
1:56
8:32
0:19
89:07
5:37
14:09
4:51
19:00
6:54
25:54
18:19
44:13
6:33
50:46
17:46
68:32
4:34
73:06
2:40
75:46
 
86:49
20Pia Larsson
OK Nackhe
89:106:33
6:33
2:03
88:49
1:57
8:30
0:21
89:10
5:53
14:23
4:48
19:11
6:39
25:50
18:48
44:38
6:04
50:42
17:47
68:29
4:29
72:58
2:52
75:50
 
86:46



Skapad 2007-05-13 19:58:28 med OLA version 3.5.1