Natt-DM, Klassresultatlista

2007-09-07


D12 2750 meter 6 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ellen JohnssonOK Nackhe21:290:00
2Sofia JohanssonOK Nackhe24:353:06
3Sara JosarpFK Friskus Varberg26:345:05
4Ulrika TofteredIF Rigor30:028:33
5Lisa JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg35:4014:11
6Amanda EkmanFK Friskus Varberg36:0814:39

D14 3000 meter 8 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Karin ElofssonFjärås AIK25:260:00
2Amanda JohanssonHalmstad OK28:222:56
3Elin AnderssonIK Dran29:344:08
4Fanny MajlövOK Nackhe33:127:46
5Johanna HolménHylte OK33:157:49
6Lisa ErikssonHylte OK37:1011:44
7Helén TofteredIF Rigor42:1016:44
Jenny GrimbeckFK Friskus VarbergEj start

D16 3820 meter 8 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Elin MånssonOK Löftan26:090:00
2Kristin SchybergFjärås AIK30:344:25
3Johanna JohanssonOK Nackhe32:356:26
4Sara SkyggesonOK Nackhe34:488:39
5Malin KihlbergHalmstad OK40:0013:51
6Sofie SöderblomÄtrans IF44:5318:44
Sofie LarssonOK NackheEj start
Elin SchybergFjärås AIKEj start

D18 4190 meter 4 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Helena IsakssonOK Löftan32:210:00
2Charlotte AgrellOK Löftan33:381:17
3Malin SettergrenOskarströms OK36:193:58
4Johanna BörjessonFK Friskus Varberg49:2016:59

D21 5480 meter 6 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Linnéa JohnssonOK Nackhe39:590:00
2Josefin AntonssonOK Löftan44:514:52
3Marie ArnessonOK Löftan50:2510:26
Åsa LarssonHylte OKEj start
Åsa BobergIF RigorEj start
Eva BülowHalmstad OKEj start

D35 4220 meter 2 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Berit BengtssonOK Lindena33:330:00
2Jeanette LarssonFK Friskus Varberg39:386:05

D40 3820 meter 2 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ingrid JohanssonLaholms IF OK31:110:00
2Susanne JohanssonFjärås AIK37:426:31

D45 3500 meter 3 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Maria HalvarssonFjärås AIK28:430:00
2Christina SöderblomÄtrans IF29:250:42
Annmarie RöllikeOK LindenaEj start

D55 3000 meter 2 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Inger LindholmFjärås AIK30:170:00
Irene AnderssonÄtrans IFEj start

D60 3000 meter 2 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Gun LarssonOK Lindena33:460:00
2Gunni EkbergÄtrans IF47:0113:15

H12 2750 meter 6 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Per SamuelssonIK Trenne Ullared20:350:00
2Andreas JohanssonHalmstad OK21:310:56
3Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan23:092:34
3Pontus AnderssonOK Löftan23:092:34
5Johan GustafssonOK Nackhe24:063:31
6Albin SchurmannHylte OK24:233:48

H14 3820 meter 4 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1David JohanssonIK Dran28:570:00
2Erik LarssonOK Nackhe29:100:13
3Peter AnderssonHylte OK30:551:58
4Joel JohnssonOK Nackhe35:006:03

H16 4190 meter 7 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Mats HalvarssonFjärås AIK30:000:00
2Mikael AnderssonIF Rigor31:231:23
3Tomas AxelsonOK Löftan34:064:06
4Rasmus SchurmannHylte OK36:556:55
5Adam GeorgssonOK Nackhe36:596:59
6David DjupsjöOskarströms OK40:5910:59
Simon BengtssonFK Friskus VarbergEj start

H18 5140 meter 8 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emil JönssonHalmstad OK32:470:00
2Johan AntonssonOK Löftan34:181:31
3Lukas BrodinHylte OK37:144:27
4Johan SamuelssonHalmstad OK37:555:08
5Patrik AnderssonHylte OK43:0610:19
6Erik GustafssonOK Nackhe43:4610:59
7Carl O JohanssonHalmstad OK45:3312:46
8Tobias JohanssonLaholms IF OK46:4613:59

H21 8680 meter 7 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Martin BobergIF Rigor58:560:00
2Magnus JohanssonOK Löftan58:570:01
3Markus NilssonOK Nackhe62:443:48
4Mattias CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared73:0314:07
Magnus EliassonFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.
Joakim AntonssonOK LöftanEj godk.
Anders JohanssonIK Trenne UllaredEj start

H35 6020 meter 4 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Thomas JosarpFK Friskus Varberg47:000:00
2Martin JohanssonHalmstad OK57:0010:00
Lars EdbergOK NackheEj start
Stefan AgmarkenHalmstad OKEj start

H40 5480 meter 9 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ulf JohanssonHalmstad OK36:580:00
2Mårten WikströmHalmstad OK39:202:22
3Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg39:342:36
4Lars Anders ZederinIK Trenne Ullared39:512:53
5Kennet HorvathHalmstad OK43:176:19
6Stefan PetterssonFjärås AIK59:5522:57
7Yngve KihlbergHalmstad OK60:5623:58
8Mikael JohanssonOK Nackhe73:0736:09
Per GerdleHalmstad Garnisons IFEj godk.

H45 5140 meter 7 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sven Erik DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared39:580:00
2Morgan ErikssonIF Rigor40:190:21
3Roger DjupsjöOskarströms OK44:274:29
4Bengt MarthinssonHylte OK44:494:51
5Erik TofteredIF Rigor45:235:25
6Bengt HolménHylte OK46:036:05
7Anders LarssonOK Nackhe50:4510:47

H50 4560 meter 7 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Torbjörn HalvarssonFjärås AIK33:000:00
2Tommy JohnssonOK Nackhe33:450:45
3Tomas GeorgssonOK Nackhe34:431:43
4Björn-Olof WaldemarssonOK Nackhe35:112:11
5Bo MånssonOK Löftan43:5810:58
6Bernt AnderssonIF Rigor50:5917:59
Morgan ErixonHylte OKEj start

H55 4220 meter 7 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anders SettergrenOskarströms OK36:300:00
2Hans AntonssonOK Löftan36:470:17
3Håkan WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared38:271:57
4Bengt EkHalmstad OK48:5412:24
5Ingvar JakobssonOK Nackhe56:3520:05
Rolf OlofssonFK Friskus VarbergEj start
Björn NilssonOK NackheEj start

H60 3820 meter 3 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sören AnderssonIK Dran29:510:00
2Ulf JönssonLaholms IF OK34:114:20
3Christer SamuelssonOK Löftan35:265:35

H65 3500 meter 5 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ernie BroströmHalmstad OK33:000:00
2Gunnar KarlssonÄtrans IF36:173:17
3Boris PetterssonOK Lindena39:196:19
4Rolf AnderssonLaholms IF OK55:4022:40
5Börje KarlssonHalmstad OK56:3223:32

H70 3500 meter 5 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Stig JohanssonHalmstad OK35:160:00
2Stig JosefssonHalmstad OK38:243:08
3Bernt LarssonOK Lindena42:056:49
4Harry SöderbergFK Friskus Varberg44:309:14
Nils-Eric TofteredIF RigorEj godk.

H75 2560 meter 2 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Helmer EkbergÄtrans IF34:450:00
2Arvid JohanssonOK Nackhe38:373:52

H80 2560 meter 2 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Evald GustavssonIK Trenne Ullared41:380:00
Hugo AhldénFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.


Skapad 2007-09-09 18:51:50 med OLA version 3.5.1