Lång-DM 2007, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2007-09-09

H802960 meter2 anmälda
1Evald Gustavsson
IK Trenne Ullared
46:228:27
8:27
12:46
21:13
2:00
23:13
3:53
27:06
4:28
31:34
12:09
43:43
2:02
45:45
0:37
46:22
    
Hugo Ahldén
FK Friskus Varberg
Ej godk.25:05
25:05
39:05
64:10
   
111:10
3:23
114:33
1:04
115:37
    




H753490 meter5 anmälda
1Stig-Allan Jönsson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
42:375:23
5:23
14:07
19:30
1:39
21:09
7:13
28:22
2:23
30:45
9:01
39:46
1:20
41:06
0:55
42:01
0:36
42:37
   
2Lasse Olsson
IK Trenne Ullared
47:505:08
5:08
16:43
21:51
1:49
23:40
7:10
30:50
2:58
33:48
10:57
44:45
1:36
46:21
1:01
47:22
0:28
47:50
   
3Arvid Johansson
OK Nackhe
50:127:23
7:23
14:08
21:31
1:52
23:23
7:51
31:14
2:59
34:13
12:17
46:30
1:41
48:11
1:14
49:25
0:47
50:12
   
4Helmer Ekberg
Ätrans IF
51:028:54
8:54
16:51
25:45
1:44
27:29
6:34
34:03
3:01
37:04
10:25
47:29
1:42
49:11
1:09
50:20
0:42
51:02
   
5Carl-Åke Hansson
Laholms IF OK
51:385:36
5:36
16:48
22:24
2:16
24:40
7:26
32:06
3:00
35:06
13:00
48:06
1:41
49:47
1:09
50:56
0:42
51:38
   




H704080 meter9 anmälda
1Göran Olofsson
Fjärås AIK
41:394:31
4:31
11:50
16:21
4:00
20:21
1:06
21:27
8:09
29:36
2:11
31:47
7:32
39:19
1:47
41:06
0:33
41:39
   
2Harry Söderberg
FK Friskus Varberg
47:215:49
5:49
12:26
18:15
4:32
22:47
1:14
24:01
7:45
31:46
2:33
34:19
10:02
44:21
2:21
46:42
0:39
47:21
   
3Stig Johansson
Halmstad OK
48:565:35
5:35
13:43
19:18
5:02
24:20
1:07
25:27
8:00
33:27
2:28
35:55
10:04
45:59
2:15
48:14
0:42
48:56
   
4Karl-Erik Holmberg
Fjärås AIK
49:135:25
5:25
13:09
18:34
5:35
24:09
1:17
25:26
8:49
34:15
2:29
36:44
9:34
46:18
2:17
48:35
0:38
49:13
   
5Bernt Larsson
OK Lindena
49:435:09
5:09
16:41
21:50
4:20
26:10
1:10
27:20
8:32
35:52
2:34
38:26
8:31
46:57
2:07
49:04
0:39
49:43
   
6Gunnar Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
52:235:13
5:13
14:20
19:33
5:14
24:47
1:31
26:18
9:49
36:07
2:50
38:57
10:38
49:35
2:11
51:46
0:37
52:23
   
7Stig Josefsson
Halmstad OK
56:435:40
5:40
17:01
22:41
6:13
28:54
1:18
30:12
8:29
38:41
3:03
41:44
11:32
53:16
2:43
55:59
0:44
56:43
   
Kurt Johansson
Fjärås AIK
Ej godk.




H654600 meter13 anmälda
1Ernie Broström
Halmstad OK
46:423:28
3:28
0:53
4:21
6:08
10:29
2:08
12:37
15:26
28:03
1:07
29:10
4:23
33:33
2:03
35:36
5:22
40:58
3:50
44:48
1:22
46:10
0:32
46:42
2Kurt Larsson
OK Nackhe
47:312:20
2:20
0:45
3:05
5:41
8:46
1:32
10:18
19:12
29:30
0:54
30:24
3:53
34:17
2:38
36:55
5:08
42:03
3:19
45:22
1:34
46:56
0:35
47:31
3Harry Lundström
OK Löftan
52:393:23
3:23
0:52
4:15
6:09
10:24
8:07
18:31
16:12
34:43
0:56
35:39
4:11
39:50
1:48
41:38
5:22
47:00
3:37
50:37
1:26
52:03
0:36
52:39
4Tore Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
59:444:52
4:52
1:11
6:03
8:32
14:35
1:53
16:28
21:27
37:55
1:10
39:05
4:57
44:02
2:34
46:36
5:52
52:28
5:04
57:32
1:36
59:08
0:36
59:44
5Bengt Hansson
OK Löftan
63:325:38
5:38
1:19
6:57
8:45
15:42
2:22
18:04
21:33
39:37
1:30
41:07
5:56
47:03
2:35
49:38
6:40
56:18
4:41
60:59
1:53
62:52
0:40
63:32
6Gunnar Karlsson
Ätrans IF
64:433:53
3:53
0:48
4:41
10:58
15:39
2:03
17:42
18:48
36:30
1:13
37:43
4:50
42:33
3:17
45:50
8:05
53:55
8:34
62:29
1:31
64:00
0:43
64:43
7Ingvar Bengtsson
Oskarströms OK
69:356:54
6:54
1:27
8:21
8:01
16:22
4:35
20:57
20:55
41:52
0:44
42:36
11:22
53:58
1:47
55:45
6:11
61:56
5:40
67:36
1:22
68:58
0:37
69:35
8Rolf Andersson
Laholms IF OK
73:074:17
4:17
1:06
5:23
11:37
17:00
2:08
19:08
28:53
48:01
1:02
49:03
7:59
57:02
3:08
60:10
5:59
66:09
4:30
70:39
1:50
72:29
0:38
73:07
9Boris Pettersson
OK Lindena
75:335:28
5:28
1:07
6:35
9:07
15:42
3:15
18:57
25:27
44:24
1:24
45:48
10:49
56:37
3:51
60:28
7:07
67:35
5:17
72:52
1:59
74:51
0:42
75:33
Lars Moberg
OK Lindena
Ej godk.3:11
3:11
4:08
7:19
7:36
14:55
2:36
17:31
37:34
55:05
1:10
56:15
 
62:23
6:09
68:32
4:34
73:06
1:40
74:46
0:33
75:19
Börje Karlsson
Halmstad OK
Ej godk.4:43
4:43
1:39
6:22
20:17
26:39
3:00
29:39
        




H604600 meter13 anmälda
1Sören Andersson
IK Dran
39:242:21
2:21
0:46
3:07
5:11
8:18
1:39
9:57
13:04
23:01
0:49
23:50
3:43
27:33
2:10
29:43
4:57
34:40
3:01
37:41
1:14
38:55
0:29
39:24
2Ingemar Arnesson
IK Dran
45:123:12
3:12
1:20
4:32
5:27
9:59
2:26
12:25
14:35
27:00
0:53
27:53
4:16
32:09
2:06
34:15
5:06
39:21
3:48
43:09
1:26
44:35
0:37
45:12
3Benny Ivarsson
Fjärås AIK
51:353:33
3:33
0:57
4:30
6:22
10:52
1:55
12:47
18:54
31:41
0:57
32:38
5:27
38:05
2:45
40:50
5:11
46:01
3:24
49:25
1:37
51:02
0:33
51:35
4K-G Däldehög
Fjärås AIK
52:023:16
3:16
1:03
4:19
6:37
10:56
1:52
12:48
15:55
28:43
1:03
29:46
4:51
34:37
4:24
39:01
6:01
45:02
4:36
49:38
1:49
51:27
0:35
52:02
5Christer Samuelsson
OK Löftan
52:172:57
2:57
0:54
3:51
8:19
12:10
1:41
13:51
15:54
29:45
1:33
31:18
5:19
36:37
3:23
40:00
5:44
45:44
3:56
49:40
2:02
51:42
0:35
52:17
6Ulf Jönsson
Laholms IF OK
54:513:26
3:26
0:46
4:12
7:48
12:00
4:06
16:06
15:49
31:55
1:00
32:55
5:08
38:03
4:27
42:30
5:37
48:07
4:14
52:21
1:53
54:14
0:37
54:51
7Steffen Häggström
IF Rigor
55:593:44
3:44
0:58
4:42
7:50
12:32
2:24
14:56
18:13
33:09
1:04
34:13
5:19
39:32
2:05
41:37
8:27
50:04
3:46
53:50
1:38
55:28
0:31
55:59
8Kjell Jeppson
IF Rigor
58:093:27
3:27
1:09
4:36
8:43
13:19
3:43
17:02
19:12
36:14
1:18
37:32
4:39
42:11
3:04
45:15
5:52
51:07
4:35
55:42
1:50
57:32
0:37
58:09
9Erling Svensson
IK Trenne Ullared
69:244:43
4:43
0:59
5:42
7:59
13:41
2:53
16:34
23:27
40:01
1:43
41:44
10:45
52:29
3:22
55:51
6:11
62:02
5:15
67:17
1:31
68:48
0:36
69:24
Bo Senje
Halmstad OK
Ej godk.6:11
6:11
0:55
7:06
8:26
15:32
2:42
18:14
      
77:34
0:46
78:20
Björn Lekman
IF Rigor
Ej godk.4:18
4:18
1:13
5:31
      
23:51
7:17
31:08
2:17
33:25
0:39
34:04




H555260 meter11 anmälda
1Ove Thorsson
IK Trenne Ullared
45:172:44
2:44
1:11
44:45
7:28
10:12
0:32
45:17
0:44
10:56
1:58
12:54
4:02
16:56
6:53
23:49
4:57
28:46
0:44
29:30
3:12
32:42
1:51
34:33
5:14
39:47
3:47
43:34
2Håkan Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
45:222:40
2:40
1:16
44:44
5:51
8:31
0:38
45:22
2:01
10:32
2:19
12:51
3:37
16:28
7:33
24:01
5:43
29:44
1:01
30:45
3:04
33:49
1:45
35:34
4:34
40:08
3:20
43:28
3Anders Settergren
Oskarströms OK
56:483:05
3:05
1:21
56:16
8:28
11:33
0:32
56:48
2:30
14:03
2:38
16:41
4:01
20:42
10:56
31:38
6:11
37:49
1:01
38:50
3:48
42:38
2:03
44:41
6:20
51:01
3:54
54:55
4Per-Olof Nanneson
Simlångsdalens IF
61:553:51
3:51
1:24
61:20
8:29
12:20
0:35
61:55
2:26
14:46
2:20
17:06
4:25
21:31
8:09
29:40
4:45
34:25
0:59
35:24
4:53
40:17
7:43
48:00
6:30
54:30
5:26
59:56
5Bengt Jönsson
Halmstad OK
64:005:36
5:36
1:18
63:30
9:38
15:14
0:30
64:00
1:23
16:37
2:12
18:49
5:04
23:53
9:08
33:01
4:48
37:49
1:32
39:21
4:13
43:34
6:08
49:42
8:17
57:59
4:13
62:12
6Jan Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
64:304:44
4:44
1:08
63:59
10:25
15:09
0:31
64:30
3:28
18:37
3:14
21:51
5:05
26:56
9:39
36:35
5:17
41:52
1:07
42:59
3:34
46:33
2:59
49:32
8:12
57:44
5:07
62:51
7Anders Isaksson
Fjärås AIK
67:104:42
4:42
1:51
66:30
10:42
15:24
0:40
67:10
2:28
17:52
3:05
20:57
5:30
26:27
9:27
35:54
6:30
42:24
1:06
43:30
4:30
48:00
3:00
51:00
8:08
59:08
5:31
64:39
8Ulf Kristensson
Halmstad OK
69:004:33
4:33
1:24
68:25
14:58
19:31
0:35
69:00
2:36
22:07
2:51
24:58
5:36
30:34
8:58
39:32
5:54
45:26
1:13
46:39
4:37
51:16
3:02
54:18
7:29
61:47
5:14
67:01
Bertil Svensson
IK Trenne Ullared
Ej godk.

2:14
88:34


0:43
89:17

23:33

19:39
  
58:20
1:52
60:12
   
86:20




H505420 meter9 anmälda
1Morgan Erixon
Hylte OK
44:152:15
2:15
1:16
43:52
5:15
7:30
0:23
44:15
2:20
9:50
1:43
11:33
3:33
15:06
7:03
22:09
5:20
27:29
1:25
28:54
1:16
30:10
3:46
33:56
5:31
39:27
3:09
42:36
2Tommy Johnsson
OK Nackhe
46:212:31
2:31
1:20
45:52
6:04
8:35
0:29
46:21
0:53
9:28
2:00
11:28
3:44
15:12
6:09
21:21
4:42
26:03
1:55
27:58
1:12
29:10
4:25
33:35
7:33
41:08
3:24
44:32
3Torbjörn Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
48:272:34
2:34
0:55
48:04
5:41
8:15
0:23
48:27
1:36
9:51
2:15
12:06
4:56
17:02
6:23
23:25
4:44
28:09
1:19
29:28
1:21
30:49
5:04
35:53
7:06
42:59
4:10
47:09
4Björn-Olof Waldemarsson
OK Nackhe
52:483:37
3:37
1:16
52:15
6:09
9:46
0:33
52:48
0:50
10:36
2:30
13:06
4:45
17:51
7:38
25:29
5:26
30:55
1:29
32:24
1:33
33:57
5:05
39:02
7:54
46:56
4:03
50:59
5Bernt Andersson
IF Rigor
58:293:22
3:22
1:27
58:02
7:57
11:19
0:27
58:29
1:46
13:05
2:09
15:14
4:46
20:00
7:35
27:35
8:13
35:48
1:24
37:12
1:17
38:29
5:37
44:06
8:05
52:11
4:24
56:35
6Bo Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
59:113:11
3:11
1:40
58:44
7:43
10:54
0:27
59:11
2:33
13:27
3:03
16:30
6:05
22:35
7:45
30:20
6:37
36:57
1:39
38:36
1:18
39:54
4:51
44:45
7:04
51:49
5:15
57:04
7Bo Månsson
OK Löftan
77:474:50
4:50
2:35
76:31
8:08
12:58
1:16
77:47
1:05
14:03
2:23
16:26
6:44
23:10
9:06
32:16
7:02
39:18
1:55
41:13
1:49
43:02
12:35
55:37
11:11
66:48
7:08
73:56
Sven-Åke Andersson
IF Rigor
Ej godk.7:31
7:31

59:07
6:42
14:13
0:41
59:48
2:12
16:25
1:58
18:23
5:13
23:36
8:27
32:03
      




H455910 meter9 anmälda
1Jan-Olof Svensson
Halmstad OK
40:081:24
1:24
0:23
40:08
5:48
7:12
2:28
9:40
0:47
10:27
6:51
17:18
5:44
23:02
2:54
25:56
0:39
26:35
2:49
29:24
6:29
35:53
2:53
38:46
0:59
39:45
2Roger Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
49:422:29
2:29
0:29
49:42
7:27
9:56
3:03
12:59
0:58
13:57
8:21
22:18
6:31
28:49
3:38
32:27
0:54
33:21
3:07
36:28
7:44
44:12
3:41
47:53
1:20
49:13
3Bengt Marthinsson
Hylte OK
53:321:53
1:53
0:33
53:32
9:05
10:58
3:02
14:00
1:04
15:04
9:42
24:46
7:42
32:28
4:10
36:38
0:54
37:32
3:39
41:11
6:47
47:58
3:42
51:40
1:19
52:59
4Bengt Holmén
Hylte OK
54:262:03
2:03
0:36
54:26
7:10
9:13
3:17
12:30
1:00
13:30
12:25
25:55
6:45
32:40
3:51
36:31
0:58
37:29
3:16
40:45
7:22
48:07
4:03
52:10
1:40
53:50
5Erik Toftered
IF Rigor
56:121:43
1:43
0:34
56:12
7:49
9:32
4:06
13:38
0:55
14:33
8:51
23:24
9:45
33:09
3:51
37:00
0:54
37:54
5:10
43:04
7:16
50:20
4:03
54:23
1:15
55:38
6Magnus Berntsson
IF Rigor
60:431:56
1:56
0:34
60:43
11:48
13:44
2:46
16:30
1:07
17:37
11:35
29:12
7:21
36:33
4:19
40:52
0:53
41:45
3:46
45:31
8:17
53:48
4:58
58:46
1:23
60:09
7Dag Svensson
Hylte OK
69:162:09
2:09
0:27
69:16
15:30
17:39
5:30
23:09
1:27
24:36
11:11
35:47
9:32
45:19
4:15
49:34
1:24
50:58
4:38
55:36
6:37
62:13
5:17
67:30
1:19
68:49
8Anders Larsson
OK Nackhe
70:482:42
2:42
0:33
70:48
13:38
16:20
4:11
20:31
1:33
22:04
11:50
33:54
9:56
43:50
5:20
49:10
1:08
50:18
4:15
54:33
9:25
63:58
4:48
68:46
1:29
70:15




H406420 meter14 anmälda
1Lars Anders Zederin
IK Trenne Ullared
48:212:42
2:42
5:41
46:28
6:49
9:31
1:28
47:56
2:39
12:10
0:25
48:21
0:48
12:58
2:18
15:16
3:00
18:16
9:03
27:19
5:54
33:13
3:38
36:51
0:44
37:35
1:28
39:03
1:44
40:47
2Ulf Johansson
Halmstad OK
48:352:20
2:20
7:32
46:31
6:41
9:01
1:33
48:04
2:21
11:22
0:31
48:35
0:39
12:01
1:58
13:59
2:48
16:47
8:25
25:12
5:33
30:45
4:06
34:51
0:50
35:41
1:30
37:11
1:48
38:59
3Bengt Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
49:152:41
2:41
5:58
47:12
7:15
9:56
1:33
48:45
2:48
12:44
0:30
49:15
0:50
13:34
2:26
16:00
3:19
19:19
7:15
26:34
6:22
32:56
3:50
36:46
0:54
37:40
1:39
39:19
1:55
41:14
4Mårten Wikström
Halmstad OK
51:482:32
2:32
6:25
49:37
7:49
10:21
1:41
51:18
2:23
12:44
0:30
51:48
0:50
13:34
2:16
15:50
3:02
18:52
8:13
27:05
6:19
33:24
5:17
38:41
0:47
39:28
1:46
41:14
1:58
43:12
5Mikael Johansson
OK Nackhe
61:213:29
3:29
8:02
59:10
9:02
12:31
1:39
60:49
3:06
15:37
0:32
61:21
1:23
17:00
2:52
19:52
3:37
23:29
9:19
32:48
7:43
40:31
5:18
45:49
1:04
46:53
1:56
48:49
2:19
51:08
6Stefan Pettersson
Fjärås AIK
62:142:51
2:51
6:58
60:08
8:21
11:12
1:41
61:49
2:42
13:54
0:25
62:14
1:09
15:03
2:38
17:41
3:07
20:48
8:42
29:30
13:44
43:14
4:41
47:55
0:57
48:52
2:37
51:29
1:41
53:10
7Per Gerdle
Halmstad Garnisons IF
62:333:50
3:50
8:06
60:24
10:19
14:09
1:40
62:04
3:20
17:29
0:29
62:33
1:05
18:34
2:26
21:00
4:09
25:09
10:21
35:30
7:38
43:08
4:07
47:15
1:14
48:29
1:59
50:28
1:50
52:18
8Ingmar Wahlström
Hylte OK
63:323:29
3:29
8:07
61:13
9:13
12:42
1:51
63:04
4:08
16:50
0:28
63:32
0:58
17:48
3:43
21:31
3:49
25:20
9:53
35:13
7:28
42:41
5:25
48:06
1:04
49:10
1:49
50:59
2:07
53:06
9Roger Kjellin
Halmstad OK
65:165:09
5:09
9:34
63:04
15:02
20:11
1:38
64:42
3:13
23:24
0:34
65:16
0:45
24:09
2:08
26:17
2:56
29:13
8:03
37:16
7:37
44:53
4:03
48:56
1:03
49:59
1:36
51:35
1:55
53:30
10Anders Andersson
Hylte OK
69:494:17
4:17
8:39
67:27
11:19
15:36
1:50
69:17
3:21
18:57
0:32
69:49
1:21
20:18
2:55
23:13
3:47
27:00
11:13
38:13
8:40
46:53
6:23
53:16
1:00
54:16
2:05
56:21
2:27
58:48
11Yngve Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
70:103:38
3:38
6:44
68:00
10:05
13:43
1:40
69:40
5:17
19:00
0:30
70:10
0:56
19:56
2:28
22:24
7:29
29:53
13:54
43:47
7:13
51:00
5:25
56:25
0:55
57:20
1:56
59:16
2:00
61:16
12Mikael Svärd
OK Löftan
72:473:46
3:46
8:56
70:38
12:35
16:21
1:39
72:17
4:08
20:29
0:30
72:47
0:50
21:19
2:44
24:03
4:20
28:23
14:04
42:27
7:50
50:17
5:14
55:31
1:23
56:54
2:40
59:34
2:08
61:42
13Roger Nilsson
Laholms IF OK
78:263:21
3:21
11:12
76:14
11:53
15:14
1:42
77:56
3:50
19:04
0:30
78:26
1:01
20:05
2:44
22:49
4:26
27:15
11:07
38:22
10:45
49:07
5:07
54:14
5:56
60:10
2:29
62:39
2:23
65:02
Kennet Horvath
Halmstad OK
Ej godk.3:02
3:02
7:57
10:59
2:52
13:51

67:49
1:16
15:07
2:30
17:37
5:17
22:54
      




H357200 meter4 anmälda
1Thomas Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
56:351:29
1:29
1:01
56:10
7:26
8:55
0:25
56:35
6:06
15:01
3:33
18:34
0:42
19:16
8:22
27:38
2:29
30:07
12:52
42:59
1:04
44:03
2:18
46:21
2:28
48:49
6:20
55:09
2Håkan Persson
Laholms IF OK
64:361:36
1:36
1:24
64:02
7:34
9:10
0:34
64:36
6:59
16:09
3:11
19:20
0:56
20:16
7:33
27:49
3:37
31:26
15:43
47:09
1:27
48:36
3:15
51:51
2:51
54:42
7:56
62:38
3Martin Johansson
Halmstad OK
70:581:58
1:58
1:34
70:23
7:10
9:08
0:35
70:58
8:22
17:30
3:30
21:00
1:03
22:03
8:38
30:41
2:59
33:40
17:54
51:34
1:41
53:15
3:31
56:46
3:37
60:23
8:26
68:49




H2111500 meter13 anmälda
1Magnus Olofsson
FK Friskus Varberg
70:112:09
2:09
6:17
49:06
0:33
2:42
5:16
54:22
1:13
3:55
3:11
57:33
9:00
12:55
1:02
58:35
2:05
15:00
0:52
59:27
9:59
24:59
2:46
62:13
0:52
25:51
6:11
68:24
2:05
27:56
0:26
68:50
10:14
38:10
1:00
69:50
0:44
38:54
0:21
70:11
1:44
40:38
2:11
42:49
2Joakim Gustavsson
Halmstad OK
82:422:18
2:18
7:49
58:25
0:41
2:59
5:19
63:44
1:30
4:29
4:14
67:58
11:15
15:44
1:13
69:11
2:50
18:34
1:04
70:15
10:37
29:11
3:36
73:51
1:01
30:12
6:51
80:42
2:29
32:41
0:33
81:15
11:59
44:40
1:02
82:17
1:04
45:44
0:25
82:42
2:07
47:51
2:45
50:36
3Tobias Thorsson
IK Trenne Ullared
83:022:23
2:23
7:25
58:51
0:33
2:56
5:40
64:31
2:00
4:56
3:56
68:27
10:08
15:04
1:19
69:46
2:25
17:29
0:58
70:44
10:17
27:46
3:27
74:11
1:05
28:51
7:01
81:12
3:06
31:57
0:29
81:41
12:33
44:30
0:59
82:40
0:50
45:20
0:22
83:02
2:16
47:36
3:50
51:26
4Mattias Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
83:062:15
2:15
6:53
59:17
0:28
2:43
5:52
65:09
1:19
4:02
3:53
69:02
13:38
17:40
0:58
70:00
3:08
20:48
1:29
71:29
10:16
31:04
3:07
74:36
1:03
32:07
6:32
81:08
2:47
34:54
0:31
81:39
12:24
47:18
1:04
82:43
0:39
47:57
0:23
83:06
1:50
49:47
2:37
52:24
5Joakim Antonsson
OK Löftan
88:492:24
2:24
7:56
60:33
0:34
2:58
5:48
66:21
2:09
5:07
6:40
73:01
11:32
16:39
0:57
73:58
2:56
19:35
0:56
74:54
10:17
29:52
3:57
78:51
1:10
31:02
7:54
86:45
2:41
33:43
0:36
87:21
12:50
46:33
1:03
88:24
0:50
47:23
0:25
88:49
2:14
49:37
3:00
52:37
6Martin Boberg
IF Rigor
90:152:11
2:11
7:08
59:42
0:37
2:48
5:34
65:16
1:32
4:20
7:45
73:01
11:57
16:17
1:03
74:04
2:28
18:45
1:09
75:13
13:13
31:58
3:28
78:41
1:12
33:10
9:37
88:18
2:26
35:36
0:30
88:48
11:28
47:04
1:05
89:53
0:43
47:47
0:22
90:15
1:54
49:41
2:53
52:34
7Magnus Hansson
OK Löftan
90:582:48
2:48
8:08
62:48
0:39
3:27
6:16
69:04
2:06
5:33
4:27
73:31
12:07
17:40
1:18
74:49
2:56
20:36
1:06
75:55
10:26
31:02
4:01
79:56
1:08
32:10
8:45
88:41
2:49
34:59
0:35
89:16
13:26
48:25
1:13
90:29
0:50
49:15
0:29
90:58
2:14
51:29
3:11
54:40
8Stefan Ring
OK Löftan
92:064:00
4:00
7:54
67:09
0:32
4:32
6:09
73:18
2:07
6:39
3:43
77:01
10:32
17:11
1:10
78:11
2:27
19:38
1:03
79:14
13:14
32:52
3:29
82:43
2:04
34:56
7:10
89:53
3:06
38:02
0:34
90:27
14:50
52:52
1:13
91:40
0:54
53:46
0:26
92:06
2:12
55:58
3:17
59:15
9Roger Ivarsson
Fjärås AIK
103:572:36
2:36
10:36
73:40
0:40
3:16
7:40
81:20
2:38
5:54
4:54
86:14
14:57
20:51
1:32
87:46
3:23
24:14
1:07
88:53
12:15
36:29
4:24
93:17
1:02
37:31
8:15
101:32
2:49
40:20
0:38
102:10
15:30
55:50
1:20
103:30
1:05
56:55
0:27
103:57
2:37
59:32
3:32
63:04
10Erik Köllerström
Fjärås AIK
123:233:21
3:21
9:54
85:01
0:51
4:12
10:52
95:53
2:37
6:49
5:30
101:23
16:14
23:03
1:23
102:46
2:53
25:56
1:48
104:34
18:59
44:55
5:54
110:28
1:13
46:08
9:49
120:17
4:02
50:10
1:12
121:29
17:06
67:16
1:23
122:52
0:56
68:12
0:31
123:23
3:19
71:31
3:36
75:07
11Mats Gustavsson
FK Friskus Varberg
141:153:31
3:31
13:30
97:38
1:01
4:32
9:43
107:21
2:44
7:16
7:18
114:39
18:00
25:16
1:44
116:23
4:58
30:14
1:58
118:21
16:04
46:18
6:48
125:09
1:56
48:14
13:16
138:25
4:59
53:13
0:49
139:14
20:38
73:51
1:38
140:52
1:42
75:33
0:23
141:15
3:38
79:11
4:57
84:08




H207910 meter2 anmälda
1Markus Nilsson
OK Nackhe
64:111:25
1:25
7:52
62:06
6:39
8:04
0:56
63:02
5:55
13:59
0:40
63:42
2:35
16:34
0:29
64:11
0:43
17:17
6:25
23:42
8:05
31:47
6:15
38:02
9:57
47:59
1:03
49:02
1:26
50:28
3:46
54:14
2Jonas Andersson
IF Rigor
69:311:58
1:58
7:54
67:35
12:52
14:50
0:58
68:33
7:27
22:17
0:35
69:08
2:46
25:03
0:23
69:31
0:43
25:46
7:29
33:15
8:25
41:40
6:28
48:08
5:29
53:37
1:12
54:49
1:03
55:52
3:49
59:41




H187200 meter12 anmälda
1Kalle Johansson
Halmstad OK
43:341:20
1:20
1:03
43:13
5:42
7:02
0:21
43:34
4:55
11:57
2:03
14:00
0:34
14:34
5:14
19:48

19:48
12:20
32:08
1:01
33:09
2:04
35:13
1:57
37:10
5:00
42:10
2Anders Carlsson
Halmstad OK
47:071:23
1:23
1:12
46:41
4:57
6:20
0:26
47:07
5:18
11:38
2:37
14:15
0:35
14:50
6:05
20:55
2:02
22:57
11:24
34:21
1:08
35:29
2:17
37:46
2:20
40:06
5:23
45:29
3Emil Jönsson
Halmstad OK
48:121:21
1:21
1:02
47:51
5:25
6:46
0:21
48:12
5:26
12:12
2:45
14:57
0:44
15:41
5:57
21:38
2:10
23:48
11:41
35:29
1:05
36:34
2:09
38:43
2:27
41:10
5:39
46:49
4Johan Antonsson
OK Löftan
55:281:51
1:51
1:10
55:06
6:17
8:08
0:22
55:28
5:43
13:51
2:36
16:27
0:43
17:10
6:57
24:07
2:18
26:25
13:51
40:16
1:33
41:49
2:22
44:11
3:08
47:19
6:37
53:56
5Johan Samuelsson
Halmstad OK
55:311:59
1:59
0:58
55:08
5:57
7:56
0:23
55:31
6:31
14:27
2:24
16:51
0:56
17:47
6:21
24:08
2:22
26:30
14:45
41:15
1:05
42:20
2:12
44:32
3:22
47:54
6:16
54:10
6Erik Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
56:101:34
1:34
1:10
55:50
6:59
8:33
0:20
56:10
6:06
14:39
2:48
17:27
0:44
18:11
6:59
25:10
2:45
27:55
13:02
40:57
1:14
42:11
2:41
44:52
2:42
47:34
7:06
54:40
7Lukas Brodin
Hylte OK
56:381:40
1:40
1:17
56:14
6:37
8:17
0:24
56:38
6:16
14:33
2:43
17:16
0:36
17:52
7:21
25:13
2:06
27:19
13:03
40:22
1:15
41:37
5:18
46:55
2:09
49:04
5:53
54:57
8Patrik Andersson
Hylte OK
66:281:32
1:32
1:22
66:06
7:53
9:25
0:22
66:28
7:16
16:41
3:30
20:11
0:53
21:04
7:55
28:59
3:03
32:02
16:27
48:29
1:42
50:11
3:12
53:23
3:22
56:45
7:59
64:44
9Tobias Johansson
Laholms IF OK
68:231:31
1:31
1:32
67:50
8:13
9:44
0:33
68:23
8:31
18:15
2:58
21:13
1:20
22:33
7:32
30:05
3:20
33:25
17:02
50:27
1:48
52:15
3:08
55:23
3:03
58:26
7:52
66:18
10Carl O Johansson
Halmstad OK
94:072:10
2:10
1:27
93:35
9:31
11:41
0:32
94:07
11:37
23:18
4:34
27:52
1:09
29:01
10:11
39:12
5:13
44:25
26:34
70:59
2:32
73:31
4:30
78:01
3:48
81:49
10:19
92:08




H165110 meter17 anmälda
1Joakim Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
39:362:15
2:15
0:24
39:36
5:02
7:17
0:36
7:53
1:47
9:40
4:11
13:51
6:10
20:01
3:53
23:54
0:42
24:36
3:25
28:01
6:10
34:11
3:56
38:07
1:05
39:12
2Daniel Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
41:492:15
2:15
0:24
41:49
6:47
9:02
0:35
9:37
2:14
11:51
3:26
15:17
6:02
21:19
4:32
25:51
0:40
26:31
3:06
29:37
6:37
36:14
3:54
40:08
1:17
41:25
3Rasmus Schurmann
Hylte OK
42:372:05
2:05
0:27
42:37
5:28
7:33
2:25
9:58
2:32
12:30
3:19
15:49
5:57
21:46
3:20
25:06
0:37
25:43
4:32
30:15
7:00
37:15
3:47
41:02
1:08
42:10
4Per Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
44:544:15
4:15
0:31
44:54
6:08
10:23
0:42
11:05
1:40
12:45
3:59
16:44
8:06
24:50
3:31
28:21
0:43
29:04
3:02
32:06
7:18
39:24
3:50
43:14
1:09
44:23
5Mikael Andersson
IF Rigor
44:581:59
1:59
0:26
44:58
5:53
7:52
0:46
8:38
2:09
10:47
7:59
18:46
5:55
24:41
3:35
28:16
0:48
29:04
3:23
32:27
6:44
39:11
4:02
43:13
1:19
44:32
6Gustav Marthinsson
Hylte OK
46:323:25
3:25
0:27
46:32
7:39
11:04
1:06
12:10
3:38
15:48
3:52
19:40
6:19
25:59
3:46
29:45
0:42
30:27
3:32
33:59
6:34
40:33
4:04
44:37
1:28
46:05
7Tomas Axelson
OK Löftan
46:472:55
2:55
0:23
46:47
6:47
9:42
0:51
10:33
2:06
12:39
4:08
16:47
8:19
25:06
3:55
29:01
1:57
30:58
3:27
34:25
7:14
41:39
3:35
45:14
1:10
46:24
8Jonas Nilsson
OK Nackhe
51:002:18
2:18
0:25
51:00
11:07
13:25
0:40
14:05
4:17
18:22
3:53
22:15
5:39
27:54
3:44
31:38
0:41
32:19
3:47
36:06
7:40
43:46
5:14
49:00
1:35
50:35
9Adam Georgsson
OK Nackhe
57:452:41
2:41
0:24
57:45
8:06
10:47
0:50
11:37
2:13
13:50
3:43
17:33
14:32
32:05
6:56
39:01
0:34
39:35
3:10
42:45
8:05
50:50
5:18
56:08
1:13
57:21
10Marcus Ohlsson
FK Friskus Varberg
59:162:52
2:52
0:28
59:16
9:57
12:49
3:49
16:38
4:18
20:56
4:32
25:28
10:59
36:27
3:49
40:16
0:49
41:05
3:38
44:43
8:21
53:04
4:29
57:33
1:15
58:48
11Christofer Berntsson
IF Rigor
60:195:54
5:54
0:24
60:19
9:10
15:04
3:55
18:59
1:54
20:53
5:53
26:46
9:15
36:01
4:11
40:12
0:42
40:54
4:30
45:24
7:09
52:33
6:14
58:47
1:08
59:55
12Mats Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
63:473:13
3:13
0:32
63:47
14:34
17:47
0:43
18:30
2:14
20:44
6:58
27:42
9:01
36:43
4:29
41:12
1:04
42:16
3:40
45:56
9:57
55:53
5:45
61:38
1:37
63:15
13Simon Svärd
OK Löftan
67:445:59
5:59
0:25
67:44
12:16
18:15
2:47
21:02
3:29
24:31
4:59
29:30
9:03
38:33
5:35
44:08
0:57
45:05
5:05
50:10
10:37
60:47
5:14
66:01
1:18
67:19
14David Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
68:353:16
3:16
0:33
68:35
6:55
10:11
2:58
13:09
2:36
15:45
5:34
21:19
8:23
29:42
17:20
47:02
0:48
47:50
5:03
52:53
8:49
61:42
5:06
66:48
1:14
68:02
15Stefan Nanneson
Simlångsdalens IF
70:393:02
3:02
0:28
70:39
10:59
14:01
1:18
15:19
2:51
18:10
5:38
23:48
8:37
32:25
5:46
38:11
1:42
39:53
4:58
44:51
19:04
63:55
5:04
68:59
1:12
70:11
16Olof Nord
Oskarströms OK
79:283:25
3:25
0:30
79:28
16:50
20:15
4:49
25:04
2:47
27:51
5:57
33:48
18:34
52:22
4:19
56:41
1:53
58:34
4:14
62:48
9:45
72:33
5:03
77:36
1:22
78:58




H144040 meter8 anmälda
1Erik Larsson
OK Nackhe
34:453:50
3:50
1:32
5:22
6:06
11:28
3:36
15:04
0:44
15:48
4:11
19:59
4:49
24:48
5:02
29:50
3:48
33:38
0:41
34:19
0:26
34:45
 
2Peter Andersson
Hylte OK
37:261:50
1:50
2:16
4:06
7:05
11:11
4:01
15:12
0:41
15:53
4:34
20:27
5:45
26:12
5:35
31:47
4:29
36:16
0:45
37:01
0:25
37:26
 
3David Johansson
IK Dran
38:011:35
1:35
1:45
3:20
6:26
9:46
3:30
13:16
0:55
14:11
4:38
18:49
5:23
24:12
8:28
32:40
4:23
37:03
0:34
37:37
0:24
38:01
 
4Daniel Gustavsson
FK Friskus Varberg
41:531:52
1:52
2:24
4:16
7:53
12:09
4:29
16:38
1:11
17:49
5:29
23:18
6:16
29:34
6:09
35:43
5:04
40:47
0:42
41:29
0:24
41:53
 
5Otto Brodin
Hylte OK
51:102:32
2:32
2:52
5:24
9:32
14:56
6:01
20:57
1:09
22:06
7:02
29:08
7:22
36:30
8:21
44:51
4:55
49:46
0:53
50:39
0:31
51:10
 
6Joel Johnsson
OK Nackhe
57:464:13
4:13
1:45
5:58
7:17
13:15
4:18
17:33
1:39
19:12
20:44
39:56
6:52
46:48
4:51
51:39
4:54
56:33
0:44
57:17
0:29
57:46
 
Kristoffer Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
Ej godk.3:09
3:09
3:06
6:15
10:44
16:59
6:03
23:02
1:15
24:17
  
51:49
6:40
58:29
1:02
59:31
0:36
60:07
 




H122980 meter7 anmälda
1Per Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
24:263:16
3:16
2:36
5:52
0:43
6:35
2:35
9:10
2:46
11:56
2:28
14:24
4:24
18:48
1:31
20:19
3:00
23:19
0:45
24:04
0:22
24:26
 
2Pontus Andersson
OK Löftan
25:412:54
2:54
4:34
7:28
0:47
8:15
2:31
10:46
2:36
13:22
2:30
15:52
4:13
20:05
1:27
21:32
2:55
24:27
0:47
25:14
0:27
25:41
 
3Albin Schurmann
Hylte OK
25:492:52
2:52
2:46
5:38
0:41
6:19
3:11
9:30
3:15
12:45
2:31
15:16
4:25
19:41
1:42
21:23
3:08
24:31
0:50
25:21
0:28
25:49
 
4Andreas Johansson
Halmstad OK
25:562:46
2:46
2:39
5:25
0:43
6:08
2:30
8:38
5:29
14:07
2:27
16:34
3:47
20:21
1:39
22:00
2:54
24:54
0:40
25:34
0:22
25:56
 
5Filip Svensson
Laholms IF OK
29:503:02
3:02
3:25
6:27
1:13
7:40
4:05
11:45
4:20
16:05
2:52
18:57
4:36
23:33
1:48
25:21
3:16
28:37
0:46
29:23
0:27
29:50
 
6Johan Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
30:192:53
2:53
2:32
5:25
1:04
6:29
3:31
10:00
3:18
13:18
6:10
19:28
4:54
24:22
1:33
25:55
3:05
29:00
0:48
29:48
0:31
30:19
 
7Jonatan Riberth
IK Trenne Ullared
46:013:53
3:53
4:06
7:59
0:53
8:52
8:08
17:00
5:42
22:42
4:42
27:24
9:42
37:06
2:36
39:42
4:56
44:38
0:52
45:30
0:31
46:01
 




H102250 meter8 anmälda
1Daniel Andersson
OK Löftan
16:481:39
1:39
2:13
3:52
1:05
4:57
4:00
8:57
1:49
10:46
2:19
13:05
1:14
14:19
2:01
16:20
0:28
16:48
   
2Björn Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
19:332:06
2:06
2:39
4:45
1:09
5:54
3:33
9:27
2:05
11:32
2:30
14:02
2:35
16:37
2:31
19:08
0:25
19:33
   
3Anton Boberg
IF Rigor
23:212:10
2:10
3:30
5:40
5:33
11:13
2:53
14:06
2:40
16:46
2:28
19:14
1:35
20:49
2:07
22:56
0:25
23:21
   
4Jonas Toftered
IF Rigor
25:552:28
2:28
3:22
5:50
2:06
7:56
7:20
15:16
2:51
18:07
2:58
21:05
2:02
23:07
2:21
25:28
0:27
25:55
   
5Martin Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
28:544:37
4:37
4:13
8:50
6:26
15:16
3:27
18:43
2:21
21:04
2:54
23:58
1:51
25:49
2:31
28:20
0:34
28:54
   
6Viktor Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
31:582:19
2:19
5:21
7:40
2:02
9:42
6:36
16:18
3:42
20:00
6:06
26:06
2:35
28:41
2:44
31:25
0:33
31:58
   
7Tobias Hörgård
Fjärås AIK
37:166:17
6:17
3:46
10:03
2:26
12:29
7:13
19:42
3:34
23:16
6:22
29:38
2:51
32:29
4:03
36:32
0:44
37:16
   




D702750 meter7 anmälda
1Gunvor Göransson
Laholms IF OK
37:194:54
4:54
11:28
16:22
3:18
19:40
2:44
22:24
11:35
33:59
2:32
36:31
0:48
37:19
     
2Ruth Gustavsson
IK Trenne Ullared
39:235:25
5:25
11:48
17:13
2:45
19:58
3:18
23:16
12:12
35:28
3:13
38:41
0:42
39:23
     
3Inga-Lisa Johansson
Fjärås AIK
43:267:24
7:24
11:56
19:20
3:08
22:28
3:09
25:37
14:26
40:03
2:43
42:46
0:40
43:26
     
4Anita Andersson
Fjärås AIK
58:187:02
7:02
21:43
28:45
4:25
33:10
4:13
37:23
16:41
54:04
3:26
57:30
0:48
58:18
     
5Anna-Lisa Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
61:1810:24
10:24
19:51
30:15
3:20
33:35
4:11
37:46
19:04
56:50
3:21
60:11
1:07
61:18
     
6Inez Johansson
OK Nackhe
68:509:43
9:43
18:05
27:48
15:25
43:13
7:37
50:50
14:17
65:07
3:05
68:12
0:38
68:50
     




D652960 meter5 anmälda
1Margareta Bengtsson
OK Gläntan
38:505:09
5:09
11:38
16:47
1:54
18:41
2:43
21:24
3:06
24:30
11:42
36:12
1:56
38:08
0:42
38:50
    
2Ing-Mari Larsson
OK Löftan
62:428:22
8:22
23:30
31:52
3:21
35:13
4:11
39:24
4:06
43:30
16:05
59:35
2:22
61:57
0:45
62:42
    
3Hildur Olsson
IK Trenne Ullared
67:0210:24
10:24
25:17
35:41
2:08
37:49
2:58
40:47
3:29
44:16
19:59
64:15
2:02
66:17
0:45
67:02
    




D603490 meter6 anmälda
1Gun Larsson
OK Lindena
41:534:41
4:41
15:29
20:10
2:02
22:12
5:46
27:58
2:30
30:28
8:26
38:54
1:21
40:15
1:00
41:15
0:38
41:53
   
2Marie-Louise Lundström
OK Löftan
46:596:27
6:27
13:07
19:34
1:45
21:19
6:21
27:40
2:38
30:18
13:13
43:31
1:43
45:14
1:05
46:19
0:40
46:59
   
3Berit Boberg
IF Rigor
47:214:41
4:41
15:45
20:26
2:14
22:40
7:48
30:28
2:49
33:17
10:21
43:38
2:17
45:55
0:53
46:48
0:33
47:21
   
4Maja-Lisa Hansson
OK Lindena
52:545:09
5:09
20:17
25:26
2:07
27:33
7:13
34:46
3:12
37:58
11:06
49:04
2:07
51:11
1:05
52:16
0:38
52:54
   
5Anna-Stina Arnesson
IK Dran
64:548:01
8:01
21:59
30:00
2:10
32:10
9:12
41:22
3:45
45:07
14:57
60:04
2:27
62:31
1:31
64:02
0:52
64:54
   




D553490 meter6 anmälda
1Britt-Marie Magnusson
Laholms IF OK
36:444:05
4:05
12:06
16:11
1:28
17:39
5:09
22:48
2:17
25:05
8:46
33:51
1:23
35:14
0:54
36:08
0:36
36:44
   
2Margareta Johansson
Halmstad OK
38:235:42
5:42
12:05
17:47
1:36
19:23
5:41
25:04
2:01
27:05
8:18
35:23
1:41
37:04
0:48
37:52
0:31
38:23
   
3Inger Lindholm
Fjärås AIK
42:514:03
4:03
16:38
20:41
1:19
22:00
5:12
27:12
2:19
29:31
10:37
40:08
1:15
41:23
0:55
42:18
0:33
42:51
   
4Lisbeth Lindqvist
OK Löftan
49:065:08
5:08
17:25
22:33
1:56
24:29
7:06
31:35
2:34
34:09
11:44
45:53
1:32
47:25
1:03
48:28
0:38
49:06
   
5Lena Jönsson
Laholms IF OK
49:094:42
4:42
15:49
20:31
3:10
23:41
7:19
31:00
3:08
34:08
11:13
45:21
1:49
47:10
1:16
48:26
0:43
49:09
   




D503670 meter6 anmälda
1Karin Memmi
Halmstad OK
51:385:46
5:46
14:50
20:36
1:55
22:31
2:42
25:13
7:18
32:31
2:57
35:28
12:33
48:01
1:50
49:51
1:06
50:57
0:41
51:38
  
2Ann-Britt Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
51:505:32
5:32
15:25
20:57
1:44
22:41
3:15
25:56
7:32
33:28
2:47
36:15
10:57
47:12
3:13
50:25
0:52
51:17
0:33
51:50
  
3Katarina Bengtsson
Halmstad OK
54:206:03
6:03
19:03
25:06
2:10
27:16
2:59
30:15
8:12
38:27
2:50
41:17
9:57
51:14
1:32
52:46
0:59
53:45
0:35
54:20
  
4Anita Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
65:036:58
6:58
17:28
24:26
4:32
28:58
4:51
33:49
10:22
44:11
3:50
48:01
12:22
60:23
2:44
63:07
1:16
64:23
0:40
65:03
  
Marianne Thorsson
IK Trenne Ullared
Ej godk. 
20:43
2:50
23:33
2:48
26:21
6:46
33:07
3:01
36:08
10:53
47:01
1:41
48:42
1:02
49:44
0:40
50:24
  




D454080 meter10 anmälda
1Christina Söderblom
Ätrans IF
39:234:03
4:03
9:50
13:53
4:08
18:01
1:05
19:06
7:13
26:19
2:13
28:32
8:16
36:48
2:02
38:50
0:33
39:23
   
2Maria Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
43:124:06
4:06
14:54
19:00
3:17
22:17
0:56
23:13
6:36
29:49
1:54
31:43
8:56
40:39
2:03
42:42
0:30
43:12
   
3Elisabet Månsson
OK Löftan
43:295:28
5:28
12:49
18:17
4:26
22:43
0:56
23:39
6:39
30:18
2:09
32:27
8:26
40:53
2:01
42:54
0:35
43:29
   
4Ing-Marie Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
47:205:15
5:15
13:57
19:12
4:53
24:05
1:12
25:17
7:49
33:06
2:42
35:48
9:08
44:56
1:51
46:47
0:33
47:20
   
5Annmarie Röllike
OK Lindena
47:524:34
4:34
13:16
17:50
5:03
22:53
1:23
24:16
7:56
32:12
2:51
35:03
9:55
44:58
2:17
47:15
0:37
47:52
   
6Kerstin Larsson
Hylte OK
52:444:57
4:57
14:34
19:31
10:36
30:07
1:05
31:12
7:24
38:36
2:12
40:48
9:08
49:56
2:12
52:08
0:36
52:44
   
7Annika Marthinsson
Hylte OK
52:536:18
6:18
14:33
20:51
6:01
26:52
1:16
28:08
8:30
36:38
2:44
39:22
10:54
50:16
2:03
52:19
0:34
52:53
   
Lena Karlsson
Halmstad OK
Ej godk.4:03
4:03
11:29
15:32
7:07
22:39
 
31:30
2:06
33:36
8:40
42:16
2:01
44:17
0:34
44:51
   




D45 MOTION2750 meter2 anmälda
1Ingrid Andersson
IF Rigor
56:323:19
3:19
1:59
5:18
9:06
14:24
11:08
25:32
12:39
38:11
9:32
47:43
7:23
55:06
0:52
55:58
0:34
56:32
   
2Kaisa Larsson
Halmstad OK
70:163:55
3:55
2:03
5:58
15:47
21:45
17:56
39:41
11:05
50:46
8:12
58:58
9:17
68:15
1:08
69:23
0:53
70:16
   




D404230 meter7 anmälda
1Ingrid Johansson
Laholms IF OK
40:412:04
2:04
3:03
5:07
7:08
12:15
4:26
16:41
3:32
20:13
0:59
21:12
4:34
25:46
8:04
33:50
4:40
38:30
1:40
40:10
0:31
40:41
 
2Carina Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
49:302:42
2:42
3:30
6:12
8:11
14:23
4:46
19:09
6:33
25:42
1:03
26:45
6:44
33:29
7:59
41:28
6:10
47:38
1:19
48:57
0:33
49:30
 
3Annika Svärd
OK Löftan
53:172:06
2:06
2:35
4:41
7:38
12:19
12:34
24:53
7:20
32:13
0:45
32:58
5:57
38:55
7:57
46:52
4:32
51:24
1:23
52:47
0:30
53:17
 
4Ulrika Johansson
OK Löftan
54:022:05
2:05
2:43
4:48
17:32
22:20
4:34
26:54
3:49
30:43
0:53
31:36
5:17
36:53
9:35
46:28
5:32
52:00
1:31
53:31
0:31
54:02
 
5Susanne Johansson
Fjärås AIK
62:032:50
2:50
2:59
5:49
11:20
17:09
13:33
30:42
5:33
36:15
1:31
37:46
5:40
43:26
11:29
54:55
4:55
59:50
1:40
61:30
0:33
62:03
 




D354580 meter3 anmälda
1Berit Bengtsson
OK Lindena
45:163:40
3:40
0:48
4:28
6:17
10:45
1:37
12:22
14:25
26:47
1:32
28:19
3:31
31:50
2:09
33:59
5:37
39:36
3:33
43:09
1:29
44:38
0:38
45:16
2Jeanette Larsson
FK Friskus Varberg
48:333:35
3:35
0:48
4:23
6:23
10:46
1:53
12:39
17:25
30:04
1:23
31:27
3:27
34:54
2:02
36:56
5:44
42:40
3:38
46:18
1:43
48:01
0:32
48:33
3Ulrika Andersson
Hylte OK
69:284:39
4:39
1:31
6:10
7:41
13:51
2:32
16:23
27:53
44:16
2:16
46:32
4:51
51:23
2:35
53:58
7:56
61:54
5:09
67:03
1:48
68:51
0:37
69:28




D215700 meter11 anmälda
1Ingela Alvmyren
Halmstad OK
42:232:28
2:28
0:25
42:23
8:50
11:18
0:53
12:11
0:46
12:57
7:43
20:40
6:21
27:01
4:03
31:04
2:02
33:06
1:14
34:20
6:00
40:20
0:30
40:50
1:08
41:58
2Jennifer Gull
FK Friskus Varberg
46:123:19
3:19
0:28
46:12
8:56
12:15
1:07
13:22
1:00
14:22
7:16
21:38
6:28
28:06
4:49
32:55
2:56
35:51
1:06
36:57
7:04
44:01
0:34
44:35
1:09
45:44
3Jenny Bagge Johansson
Halmstad OK
46:302:48
2:48
0:24
46:30
9:35
12:23
0:55
13:18
1:09
14:27
8:06
22:33
6:27
29:00
5:39
34:39
2:01
36:40
1:14
37:54
6:31
44:25
0:35
45:00
1:06
46:06
4Helena Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
48:042:51
2:51
0:26
48:04
8:14
11:05
0:49
11:54
1:08
13:02
7:09
20:11
6:10
26:21
10:25
36:46
2:05
38:51
1:07
39:58
6:00
45:58
0:32
46:30
1:08
47:38
5Marie Arnesson
OK Löftan
55:343:51
3:51
0:24
55:34
9:17
13:08
1:05
14:13
1:13
15:26
14:03
29:29
6:12
35:41
6:41
42:22
2:57
45:19
1:27
46:46
6:40
53:26
0:42
54:08
1:02
55:10
6Anna Memmi
Halmstad OK
55:382:54
2:54
0:33
55:38
10:54
13:48
1:19
15:07
0:48
15:55
10:19
26:14
7:35
33:49
5:38
39:27
2:39
42:06
2:03
44:09
8:36
52:45
0:41
53:26
1:39
55:05
7Josefin Antonsson
OK Löftan
59:093:11
3:11
0:27
59:09
11:07
14:18
1:01
15:19
0:59
16:18
10:12
26:30
7:12
33:42
10:07
43:49
3:00
46:49
1:29
48:18
8:29
56:47
0:38
57:25
1:17
58:42
8Sanna Eriksson
IF Rigor
63:456:13
6:13
0:33
63:45
10:02
16:15
1:11
17:26
1:41
19:07
8:15
27:22
7:14
34:36
4:53
39:29
5:39
45:08
1:53
47:01
11:36
58:37
2:54
61:31
1:41
63:12
Susanna Adamsson
Halmstad OK
Ej godk.10:14
10:14
1:12
40:16
       
20:13
  
39:04
Linnéa Johnsson
OK Nackhe
Ej godk.5:46
5:46
       
13:23
11:40
25:03
0:32
25:35
2:22
27:57




D184230 meter5 anmälda
1Maria Johansson
OK Löftan
39:372:10
2:10
1:55
4:05
8:28
12:33
4:10
16:43
2:55
19:38
0:51
20:29
5:33
26:02
7:22
33:24
4:35
37:59
1:10
39:09
0:28
39:37
 
2Helena Isaksson
OK Löftan
40:381:52
1:52
2:01
3:53
7:04
10:57
4:25
15:22
4:33
19:55
1:11
21:06
5:56
27:02
7:59
35:01
3:52
38:53
1:18
40:11
0:27
40:38
 
3Malin Settergren
Oskarströms OK
40:552:10
2:10
2:03
4:13
7:09
11:22
4:56
16:18
3:22
19:40
1:20
21:00
4:35
25:35
8:20
33:55
5:09
39:04
1:25
40:29
0:26
40:55
 
4Emma Roos
Fjärås AIK
51:262:40
2:40
2:30
5:10
8:49
13:59
6:09
20:08
3:42
23:50
0:55
24:45
8:47
33:32
10:37
44:09
5:02
49:11
1:38
50:49
0:37
51:26
 
5Johanna Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg
51:592:36
2:36
2:43
5:19
11:24
16:43
4:24
21:07
5:40
26:47
0:47
27:34
8:19
35:53
10:00
45:53
4:14
50:07
1:24
51:31
0:28
51:59
 




D164230 meter11 anmälda
1Elin Månsson
OK Löftan
39:161:38
1:38
1:48
3:26
12:07
15:33
3:26
18:59
3:51
22:50
0:59
23:49
4:08
27:57
6:29
34:26
3:18
37:44
1:07
38:51
0:25
39:16
 
2Kristin Schyberg
Fjärås AIK
41:332:03
2:03
2:19
4:22
7:28
11:50
5:01
16:51
3:51
20:42
0:58
21:40
5:29
27:09
8:12
35:21
4:20
39:41
1:23
41:04
0:29
41:33
 
3Johanna Johansson
OK Nackhe
42:221:53
1:53
2:34
4:27
7:39
12:06
4:14
16:20
3:03
19:23
0:59
20:22
7:25
27:47
8:08
35:55
4:19
40:14
1:36
41:50
0:32
42:22
 
4Linda Johansson
OK Löftan
43:121:55
1:55
2:01
3:56
7:25
11:21
4:59
16:20
3:12
19:32
0:46
20:18
8:29
28:47
8:01
36:48
4:39
41:27
1:17
42:44
0:28
43:12
 
5Sara Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
46:442:44
2:44
2:05
4:49
7:42
12:31
8:18
20:49
5:55
26:44
0:46
27:30
5:23
32:53
7:27
40:20
4:44
45:04
1:10
46:14
0:30
46:44
 
6Linn Söderström
Oskarströms OK
48:012:08
2:08
3:11
5:19
9:18
14:37
5:13
19:50
6:16
26:06
1:59
28:05
5:33
33:38
7:52
41:30
4:29
45:59
1:34
47:33
0:28
48:01
 
7Sofie Söderblom
Ätrans IF
50:552:16
2:16
3:27
5:43
9:22
15:05
5:13
20:18
5:03
25:21
1:08
26:29
7:13
33:42
9:58
43:40
5:07
48:47
1:36
50:23
0:32
50:55
 
8Malin Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
53:212:46
2:46
2:40
5:26
12:06
17:32
5:57
23:29
4:01
27:30
0:57
28:27
7:22
35:49
9:37
45:26
6:03
51:29
1:20
52:49
0:32
53:21
 
9Linnea Johansson
IK Dran
57:161:52
1:52
2:23
4:15
15:27
19:42
6:20
26:02
3:38
29:40
1:13
30:53
6:30
37:23
11:14
48:37
6:35
55:12
1:37
56:49
0:27
57:16
 
Sofie Larsson
OK Nackhe
Ej godk.3:58
3:58
5:00
8:58
17:19
26:17
    
38:04
8:06
46:10
2:48
48:58
1:11
50:09
 




D143580 meter13 anmälda
1Karin Elofsson
Fjärås AIK
34:591:47
1:47
2:07
3:54
6:58
10:52
2:36
13:28
2:48
16:16
1:29
17:45
4:18
22:03
6:28
28:31
5:06
33:37
0:56
34:33
0:26
34:59
 
2Johanna Holmén
Hylte OK
43:352:03
2:03
2:45
4:48
9:19
14:07
3:43
17:50
2:55
20:45
3:07
23:52
4:02
27:54
8:52
36:46
5:35
42:21
0:48
43:09
0:26
43:35
 
3Fanny Majlöv
OK Nackhe
48:091:55
1:55
3:40
5:35
8:26
14:01
8:05
22:06
3:27
25:33
2:36
28:09
4:52
33:01
7:21
40:22
6:24
46:46
0:53
47:39
0:30
48:09
 
4Amanda Johansson
Halmstad OK
51:452:46
2:46
4:06
6:52
11:33
18:25
3:47
22:12
4:08
26:20
2:17
28:37
5:14
33:51
9:05
42:56
7:29
50:25
0:52
51:17
0:28
51:45
 
5Julia Svärd
OK Löftan
54:301:51
1:51
6:50
8:41
9:02
17:43
9:34
27:17
3:52
31:09
2:17
33:26
5:02
38:28
8:10
46:38
6:28
53:06
0:52
53:58
0:32
54:30
 
6Elin Johansson
Fjärås AIK
57:102:47
2:47
4:27
7:14
10:49
18:03
5:36
23:39
4:59
28:38
2:31
31:09
7:07
38:16
9:50
48:06
7:49
55:55
0:47
56:42
0:28
57:10
 
7Lisa Larsson
FK Friskus Varberg
58:502:39
2:39
4:31
7:10
14:55
22:05
3:56
26:01
6:34
32:35
2:09
34:44
6:16
41:00
9:02
50:02
7:14
57:16
1:02
58:18
0:32
58:50
 
8Elin Andersson
IK Dran
59:012:30
2:30
2:51
5:21
19:59
25:20
3:36
28:56
4:51
33:47
2:04
35:51
5:26
41:17
7:40
48:57
8:48
57:45
0:47
58:32
0:29
59:01
 
9Lisa Eriksson
Hylte OK
60:002:38
2:38
4:02
6:40
11:08
17:48
3:59
21:47
5:49
27:36
10:43
38:19
5:04
43:23
7:36
50:59
7:35
58:34
0:56
59:30
0:30
60:00
 
10Maria Gerdle
Halmstad OK
66:215:07
5:07
4:19
9:26
21:09
30:35
3:15
33:50
8:01
41:51
2:22
44:13
4:45
48:58
8:59
57:57
6:59
64:56
0:55
65:51
0:30
66:21
 
11Helén Toftered
IF Rigor
67:202:41
2:41
5:25
8:06
15:03
23:09
5:08
28:17
5:52
34:09
3:24
37:33
6:50
44:23
11:05
55:28
9:54
65:22
1:28
66:50
0:30
67:20
 




D122980 meter16 anmälda
1Sara Grimbeck
FK Friskus Varberg
29:043:05
3:05
2:51
5:56
0:53
6:49
2:57
9:46
3:56
13:42
2:34
16:16
4:47
21:03
1:53
22:56
4:59
27:55
0:42
28:37
0:27
29:04
 
2Sara Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
30:283:12
3:12
3:18
6:30
0:51
7:21
3:57
11:18
3:36
14:54
2:56
17:50
5:03
22:53
1:56
24:49
4:08
28:57
0:58
29:55
0:33
30:28
 
3Ellen Johnsson
OK Nackhe
30:463:31
3:31
3:09
6:40
1:00
7:40
3:45
11:25
3:11
14:36
3:16
17:52
5:23
23:15
2:00
25:15
4:04
29:19
0:58
30:17
0:29
30:46
 
4Ulrika Toftered
IF Rigor
31:013:32
3:32
3:00
6:32
1:00
7:32
3:16
10:48
5:22
16:10
2:50
19:00
5:22
24:22
1:51
26:13
3:27
29:40
0:52
30:32
0:29
31:01
 
5Anna Andersson
IK Dran
31:335:06
5:06
2:50
7:56
0:51
8:47
2:52
11:39
3:10
14:49
5:46
20:35
4:50
25:25
1:41
27:06
3:07
30:13
0:50
31:03
0:30
31:33
 
6Nora Kummel-Welter
OK Nackhe
35:234:42
4:42
5:14
9:56
1:02
10:58
3:05
14:03
4:15
18:18
3:27
21:45
6:08
27:53
1:57
29:50
4:22
34:12
0:44
34:56
0:27
35:23
 
7Anna Gerdle
Halmstad OK
36:563:36
3:36
4:03
7:39
1:35
9:14
3:08
12:22
5:39
18:01
4:19
22:20
7:05
29:25
2:31
31:56
3:49
35:45
0:43
36:28
0:28
36:56
 
8Amanda Johansson
OK Nackhe
37:433:37
3:37
3:45
7:22
0:53
8:15
6:04
14:19
4:28
18:47
3:27
22:14
5:52
28:06
3:01
31:07
5:17
36:24
0:48
37:12
0:31
37:43
 
9Jenny Holmén
Hylte OK
37:513:42
3:42
3:19
7:01
1:26
8:27
4:14
12:41
5:52
18:33
3:42
22:15
6:13
28:28
2:26
30:54
5:29
36:23
0:55
37:18
0:33
37:51
 
10Sofia Johansson
OK Nackhe
38:315:30
5:30
4:17
9:47
1:03
10:50
4:38
15:28
3:59
19:27
3:02
22:29
6:09
28:38
3:56
32:34
4:38
37:12
0:47
37:59
0:32
38:31
 
11Ellen Karlsson
OK Nackhe
41:443:31
3:31
7:54
11:25
0:47
12:12
6:03
18:15
4:29
22:44
3:25
26:09
5:59
32:08
3:00
35:08
5:18
40:26
0:48
41:14
0:30
41:44
 
12Emma Svärd
OK Löftan
41:533:45
3:45
3:20
7:05
1:07
8:12
4:19
12:31
7:53
20:24
4:41
25:05
7:05
32:10
3:18
35:28
4:41
40:09
1:12
41:21
0:32
41:53
 
13Emma Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
55:256:29
6:29
5:52
12:21
2:14
14:35
5:01
19:36
7:02
26:38
5:59
32:37
9:06
41:43
4:37
46:20
6:50
53:10
1:35
54:45
0:40
55:25
 
14Fanny Wahlström
Hylte OK
59:4511:10
11:10
5:53
17:03
1:37
18:40
9:53
28:33
8:57
37:30
4:24
41:54
7:56
49:50
2:36
52:26
5:44
58:10
1:01
59:11
0:34
59:45
 
Alexandra Nilsson
OK Löftan
Ej godk.5:12
5:12
 
39:57
5:37
45:34
  
75:52
3:33
79:25
5:56
85:21
1:04
86:25
0:30
86:55
 




D102250 meter4 anmälda
1Lovisa Johansson
IK Dran
30:263:16
3:16
4:05
7:21
2:08
9:29
5:30
14:59
2:46
17:45
6:12
23:57
3:01
26:58
2:52
29:50
0:36
30:26
   
2Felicia Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
40:579:41
9:41
4:47
14:28
1:55
16:23
5:19
21:42
4:00
25:42
6:12
31:54
2:29
34:23
6:02
40:25
0:32
40:57
   




U43580 meter2 anmälda
1Jonas Bäckström
IF Rigor
58:452:24
2:24
6:49
9:13
9:57
19:10
3:19
22:29
4:30
26:59
3:34
30:33
9:30
40:03
9:07
49:10
8:19
57:29
0:48
58:17
0:28
58:45
 
2Jonathan Schurmann
Hylte OK
74:583:29
3:29
3:39
7:08
22:58
30:06
3:47
33:53
7:02
40:55
7:54
48:49
8:40
57:29
8:39
66:08
7:17
73:25
1:03
74:28
0:30
74:58
 




U32980 meter2 anmälda
1Anna Johansson
Laholms IF OK
44:045:30
5:30
3:37
9:07
1:41
10:48
4:57
15:45
6:55
22:40
4:16
26:56
7:47
34:43
2:32
37:15
5:07
42:22
1:13
43:35
0:29
44:04
 




U22250 meter1 anmälda




U12230 meter8 anmälda
1Agnes Boberg
IF Rigor
25:072:37
2:37
2:47
5:24
1:17
6:41
5:03
11:44
2:52
14:36
3:59
18:35
0:47
19:22
2:01
21:23
3:12
24:35
0:32
25:07
  
2Ida Gunnarsson
Hylte OK
25:442:27
2:27
2:36
5:03
1:07
6:10
4:54
11:04
3:02
14:06
4:42
18:48
0:47
19:35
1:55
21:30
3:38
25:08
0:36
25:44
  
3Max Karlsson
OK Nackhe
30:523:00
3:00
4:23
7:23
1:04
8:27
6:39
15:06
6:27
21:33
3:14
24:47
0:50
25:37
2:17
27:54
2:27
30:21
0:31
30:52
  
4Axel Carlen
Hylte OK
31:272:57
2:57
3:31
6:28
1:42
8:10
5:43
13:53
4:09
18:02
4:48
22:50
1:58
24:48
1:57
26:45
3:57
30:42
0:45
31:27
  
5Oskar Gunnarsson
Hylte OK
36:213:10
3:10
4:06
7:16
2:26
9:42
6:58
16:40
4:30
21:10
5:29
26:39
1:31
28:10
3:20
31:30
4:20
35:50
0:31
36:21
  




INSKOLNING1870 meter4 anmälda
Ebba Bengtsson
OK Lindéna
Godkänd3:43
3:43
5:47
9:30
0:50
10:20
1:33
11:53
6:09
18:02
1:01
19:03
1:48
20:51
1:16
22:07
5:08
27:15
0:39
27:54
  
Elin Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
Godkänd3:44
3:44
4:16
8:00
1:46
9:46
1:33
11:19
4:17
15:36
0:49
16:25
2:49
19:14
3:55
23:09
2:38
25:47
0:29
26:16
  
Lovisa Eriksson
OK Lindéna
Godkänd3:40
3:40
5:45
9:25
0:51
10:16
1:32
11:48
6:10
17:58
1:11
19:09
1:38
20:47
1:10
21:57
5:16
27:13
0:40
27:53
  
Tim Johansson
FK Friskus
Godkänd3:30
3:30
3:35
7:05
0:54
7:59
1:39
9:38
5:15
14:53
1:08
16:01
2:16
18:17
1:48
20:05
3:22
23:27
0:35
24:02
  




ÖPPEN 12230 meter8 anmälda
1Anna-Karin Lund
Klubblös
20:572:34
2:34
2:16
4:50
1:04
5:54
3:36
9:30
2:20
11:50
3:32
15:22
0:30
15:52
1:31
17:23
2:54
20:17
0:40
20:57
  
2Tim Falk
OK Lindena
29:222:37
2:37
3:11
5:48
1:26
7:14
5:19
12:33
2:57
15:30
4:16
19:46
1:49
21:35
3:42
25:17
3:26
28:43
0:39
29:22
  
3Lena Eliasson
Oskarströs ok
30:012:27
2:27
2:30
4:57
2:48
7:45
5:28
13:13
3:24
16:37
3:09
19:46
0:31
20:17
5:53
26:10
3:11
29:21
0:40
30:01
  
4Anita Johansson
Halmstad OK
34:043:24
3:24
3:55
7:19
1:28
8:47
8:52
17:39
3:20
20:59
4:47
25:46
0:51
26:37
2:05
28:42
4:14
32:56
1:08
34:04
  
5Karin Settergren
oskarsström ok
34:143:48
3:48
4:00
7:48
1:29
9:17
7:19
16:36
3:27
20:03
4:39
24:42
0:54
25:36
2:28
28:04
4:57
33:01
1:13
34:14
  
6Carl Wintvik
Ätrans IF
39:054:16
4:16
4:46
9:02
1:35
10:37
7:14
17:51
5:19
23:10
5:40
28:50
0:54
29:44
3:05
32:49
5:17
38:06
0:59
39:05
  
7Ninnie Wintvik
Ätrans IF
39:074:29
4:29
4:28
8:57
1:47
10:44
7:09
17:53
5:42
23:35
5:08
28:43
0:51
29:34
3:10
32:44
5:44
38:28
0:39
39:07
  
Annika Wintvik
Ätrans IF
Ej godk.4:21
4:21
 
10:26
7:08
17:34
5:35
23:09
5:25
28:34
1:06
29:40
2:54
32:34
5:51
38:25
0:40
39:05
  




ÖPPEN 22980 meter9 anmälda
1Jessica Karlsson
OK Nackhe
31:344:33
4:33
2:49
7:22
1:15
8:37
3:03
11:40
4:33
16:13
2:56
19:09
5:18
24:27
1:56
26:23
3:44
30:07
0:53
31:00
0:34
31:34
 
2Marit Erixon
Hylte OK
35:073:22
3:22
4:02
7:24
1:13
8:37
3:23
12:00
5:45
17:45
3:55
21:40
5:09
26:49
2:11
29:00
4:35
33:35
1:01
34:36
0:31
35:07
 
3Karl-Erik Skattberg
FK Friskus
40:364:13
4:13
3:46
7:59
1:17
9:16
4:23
13:39
6:11
19:50
4:09
23:59
6:43
30:42
2:41
33:23
4:59
38:22
1:21
39:43
0:53
40:36
 
4Sara Söderblom
Ätrans IF
40:543:46
3:46
3:24
7:10
1:11
8:21
5:21
13:42
6:42
20:24
4:46
25:10
7:40
32:50
2:16
35:06
4:16
39:22
0:57
40:19
0:35
40:54
 
5Ola Wallnäs
Klubblös
42:543:06
3:06
2:34
5:40
1:00
6:40
4:18
10:58
6:38
17:36
2:51
20:27
14:46
35:13
1:55
37:08
4:35
41:43
0:43
42:26
0:28
42:54
 
6Ida Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
47:266:45
6:45
3:55
10:40
1:18
11:58
5:18
17:16
7:38
24:54
4:29
29:23
7:39
37:02
2:41
39:43
5:19
45:02
1:23
46:25
1:01
47:26
 
7Birgitta Josefsson
Halmstad OK
48:065:53
5:53
4:20
10:13
1:44
11:57
5:09
17:06
6:02
23:08
4:23
27:31
8:00
35:31
3:19
38:50
6:38
45:28
1:36
47:04
1:02
48:06
 
8Karin Schagerlöv
oskarsström ok
56:134:38
4:38
5:16
9:54
2:00
11:54
5:31
17:25
11:41
29:06
4:51
33:57
8:46
42:43
4:14
46:57
7:18
54:15
1:18
55:33
0:40
56:13
 
9Anita Toreson
OK Löftan
56:294:43
4:43
5:05
9:48
2:01
11:49
5:36
17:25
11:37
29:02
5:32
34:34
8:19
42:53
3:57
46:50
7:21
54:11
1:30
55:41
0:48
56:29
 




ÖPPEN 42750 meter18 anmälda
1Jan Jönsson
Falkenbergs OK
40:282:51
2:51
2:03
4:54
5:43
10:37
9:10
19:47
4:20
24:07
8:15
32:22
6:04
38:26
1:14
39:40
0:48
40:28
   
2Barbro Bengtsson
Oskarströms OK
43:434:51
4:51
1:58
6:49
2:40
9:29
13:31
23:00
5:04
28:04
7:04
35:08
6:32
41:40
1:18
42:58
0:45
43:43
   
3Sune Johansson
Laholms IF OK
43:533:17
3:17
2:01
5:18
3:17
8:35
11:41
20:16
6:13
26:29
8:36
35:05
7:04
42:09
1:07
43:16
0:37
43:53
   
4Arne Persson
Hylte OK
45:062:46
2:46
2:06
4:52
2:43
7:35
11:37
19:12
10:53
30:05
7:15
37:20
6:02
43:22
1:05
44:27
0:39
45:06
   
5Bengt Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
46:123:52
3:52
4:23
8:15
4:16
12:31
10:55
23:26
4:29
27:55
7:55
35:50
7:58
43:48
1:25
45:13
0:59
46:12
   
6Ingrid Ingemansson
Falkenbergs OK
48:133:23
3:23
2:46
6:09
3:04
9:13
14:15
23:28
6:23
29:51
8:46
38:37
7:34
46:11
1:13
47:24
0:49
48:13
   
7Sofia Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
48:392:32
2:32
1:49
4:21
7:02
11:23
10:04
21:27
8:47
30:14
8:15
38:29
8:15
46:44
1:18
48:02
0:37
48:39
   
8Birgitta Hammer
IF Rigor
49:535:05
5:05
2:18
7:23
4:01
11:24
12:11
23:35
4:48
28:23
9:21
37:44
10:15
47:59
1:09
49:08
0:45
49:53
   
9Gudrun Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
52:523:51
3:51
2:08
5:59
3:06
9:05
15:14
24:19
5:53
30:12
10:19
40:31
10:00
50:31
1:31
52:02
0:50
52:52
   
10Agneta Larsson
OK Nacke
54:573:54
3:54
3:51
7:45
10:39
18:24
11:45
30:09
7:32
37:41
8:38
46:19
6:57
53:16
1:07
54:23
0:34
54:57
   
11Ann-Sofie Wahlström
Hylte OK
60:003:42
3:42
1:45
5:27
12:07
17:34
18:50
36:24
6:47
43:11
7:50
51:01
7:06
58:07
1:13
59:20
0:40
60:00
   
12Nils_Erik Toftered
IF Rigor
60:262:15
2:15
2:02
4:17
6:29
10:46
26:21
37:07
6:57
44:04
6:59
51:03
7:14
58:17
1:11
59:28
0:58
60:26
   
13Catharina Gerdle
Halmstad OK
63:022:44
2:44
2:40
5:24
12:08
17:32
10:50
28:22
12:33
40:55
11:19
52:14
9:06
61:20
1:04
62:24
0:38
63:02
   
14Anita Carlsson
Falkenbergs OK
63:535:13
5:13
2:50
8:03
6:24
14:27
12:46
27:13
8:12
35:25
9:56
45:21
15:47
61:08
1:44
62:52
1:01
63:53
   
15Ingemar Gustavsson
OK Nackhe
64:113:02
3:02
3:17
6:19
3:48
10:07
27:38
37:45
6:34
44:19
8:56
53:15
8:04
61:19
1:54
63:13
0:58
64:11
   
16Linnea Carling Elofsson
Fjärås AIK
68:172:20
2:20
1:46
4:06
5:54
10:00
15:00
25:00
26:32
51:32
8:40
60:12
6:36
66:48
0:51
67:39
0:38
68:17
   
Tage Ingemansson
Falkenbergs OK
Ej godk.3:11
3:11
2:46
5:57
3:05
9:02
  
22:12
7:28
29:40
1:39
31:19
0:37
31:56
   
Kristina Tellqvist
IK Dran
Ej godk.3:51
3:51
3:00
6:51
16:49
23:40
  
47:03
11:57
59:00
1:42
60:42
1:16
61:58
   




ÖPPEN 54040 meter9 anmälda
1Rune Eliasson
Falkenbergs OK
48:052:10
2:10
1:52
4:02
7:36
11:38
4:08
15:46
0:49
16:35
5:45
22:20
11:45
34:05
5:40
39:45
7:07
46:52
0:43
47:35
0:30
48:05
 
2Gert-Erik Carlsson
Falkenbergs OK
51:572:13
2:13
4:36
6:49
9:13
16:02
5:46
21:48
1:31
23:19
6:31
29:50
8:39
38:29
5:29
43:58
6:23
50:21
0:59
51:20
0:37
51:57
 
3Runo Schyberg
Fjärås AIK
61:562:28
2:28
2:36
5:04
12:07
17:11
10:30
27:41
1:05
28:46
7:19
36:05
8:36
44:41
6:32
51:13
9:27
60:40
0:47
61:27
0:29
61:56
 
4Bo Melin
Fjärås AIK
62:172:23
2:23
2:37
5:00
12:12
17:12
10:25
27:37
1:21
28:58
7:29
36:27
8:30
44:57
6:31
51:28
9:12
60:40
1:00
61:40
0:37
62:17
 
5Ingolf Bengtsson
Halmstad OK
66:243:17
3:17
9:21
12:38
10:35
23:13
5:47
29:00
2:33
31:33
7:51
39:24
8:39
48:03
7:32
55:35
8:59
64:34
1:06
65:40
0:44
66:24
 
6JB Larsson
OK Löftan
86:223:57
3:57
12:31
16:28
15:19
31:47
7:37
39:24
1:28
40:52
9:23
50:15
15:18
65:33
8:27
74:00
10:06
84:06
1:22
85:28
0:54
86:22
 
7Gunilla Nilsson
OK Nackhe
95:344:14
4:14
9:35
13:49
25:18
39:07
7:27
46:34
2:10
48:44
9:55
58:39
13:45
72:24
8:01
80:25
13:41
94:06
0:52
94:58
0:36
95:34
 
Simon Kjellin
Halmstad OK
Ej godk.2:38
2:38
2:24
5:02
22:37
27:39
    
40:50
9:50
50:40
1:01
51:41
0:29
52:10
 
Mariae Victorsson
OK Löftan
Ej godk.3:39
3:39
5:36
9:15
19:40
28:55
19:30
48:25
1:58
50:23
13:20
63:43
   
94:57
0:35
95:32
 




ÖPPEN 64800 meter1 anmälda
1Ingemar Johansson
Halmstad OK
54:213:35
3:35
8:34
12:09
1:40
13:49
7:06
20:55
10:41
31:36
4:07
35:43
5:31
41:14
1:46
43:00
8:19
51:19
1:45
53:04
0:45
53:49
0:32
54:21




ÖPPEN 73670 meter15 anmälda
1Weronica Zederin
IFK Göteborg
32:073:39
3:39
9:07
12:46
1:14
14:00
1:35
15:35
4:34
20:09
2:01
22:10
7:27
29:37
1:09
30:46
0:50
31:36
0:31
32:07
  
2Caroline Jönsson
FK Friskus Varberg
36:483:29
3:29
10:21
13:50
1:22
15:12
2:18
17:30
6:01
23:31
2:09
25:40
8:20
34:00
1:14
35:14
0:59
36:13
0:35
36:48
  
3Rolf Olofsson
FK Friskus Varberg
41:313:56
3:56
14:53
18:49
1:09
19:58
4:56
24:54
4:31
29:25
2:05
31:30
7:15
38:45
1:24
40:09
0:50
40:59
0:32
41:31
  
4Allan Sunnergren
Hjärnarps GH OL
43:504:37
4:37
14:00
18:37
1:34
20:11
2:21
22:32
5:39
28:11
2:32
30:43
9:43
40:26
1:42
42:08
1:07
43:15
0:35
43:50
  
5Stig Gustafsson
Falkenbergs OK
47:295:04
5:04
13:48
18:52
2:08
21:00
3:30
24:30
5:36
30:06
2:45
32:51
11:10
44:01
1:38
45:39
1:10
46:49
0:40
47:29
  
6Bo Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
48:135:00
5:00
14:38
19:38
1:40
21:18
3:09
24:27
6:06
30:33
2:48
33:21
11:03
44:24
2:19
46:43
0:57
47:40
0:33
48:13
  
7Monica Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
48:204:48
4:48
14:43
19:31
1:55
21:26
2:59
24:25
7:01
31:26
3:33
34:59
10:08
45:07
1:39
46:46
0:59
47:45
0:35
48:20
  
8Roland Elg
Fjärås AIK
50:105:15
5:15
15:57
21:12
2:39
23:51
2:42
26:33
7:15
33:48
2:35
36:23
10:11
46:34
1:54
48:28
1:02
49:30
0:40
50:10
  
9Lennart Magnusson
Laholms IF OK
57:576:54
6:54
17:34
24:28
2:11
26:39
4:17
30:56
7:19
38:15
2:55
41:10
12:53
54:03
2:07
56:10
1:05
57:15
0:42
57:57
  
10Ylva Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
59:425:29
5:29
18:10
23:39
1:25
25:04
3:05
28:09
13:27
41:36
3:03
44:39
12:02
56:41
1:35
58:16
0:54
59:10
0:32
59:42
  
11Conny Johansson
Laholms IF OK
62:015:44
5:44
16:30
22:14
2:13
24:27
3:03
27:30
14:23
41:53
3:37
45:30
12:25
57:55
2:04
59:59
1:20
61:19
0:42
62:01
  
12Torbjörn Toreson
OK Löftan
65:275:53
5:53
21:24
27:17
4:22
31:39
3:08
34:47
8:12
42:59
3:45
46:44
13:31
60:15
3:30
63:45
1:05
64:50
0:37
65:27
  
13Malin Marthinsson
Hylte OK
66:507:32
7:32
20:59
28:31
3:04
31:35
3:59
35:34
8:13
43:47
4:10
47:57
14:22
62:19
2:41
65:00
1:08
66:08
0:42
66:50
  
Ingvar Lennerstedt
Lunds OK
Ej godk.5:34
5:34
        
68:58
  
Anna Månsson
OK Löftan
Ej godk.3:36
3:36
10:15
13:51
1:34
15:25
2:26
17:51
6:38
24:29
2:29
26:58
  
67:37
   




ÖPPEN 85260 meter6 anmälda
1Kjell-Ove Arvidsson
Falkenbergs OK
41:012:35
2:35
1:08
40:31
5:36
8:11
0:30
41:01
1:38
9:49
1:44
11:33
3:48
15:21
6:10
21:31
3:08
24:39
0:42
25:21
3:52
29:13
1:35
30:48
5:01
35:49
3:34
39:23
2Rikard Lund
Klubblös
47:413:16
3:16
1:19
47:09
8:22
11:38
0:32
47:41
1:09
12:47
2:05
14:52
4:19
19:11
6:34
25:45
3:56
29:41
0:55
30:36
3:20
33:56
2:04
36:00
5:45
41:45
4:05
45:50
3Björn Johansson
Hjortens SK
55:213:16
3:16
1:20
54:47
7:52
11:08
0:34
55:21
4:56
16:04
2:21
18:25
4:03
22:28
7:14
29:42
4:38
34:20
0:59
35:19
6:20
41:39
1:53
43:32
6:14
49:46
3:41
53:27
4Ingmar Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
56:485:42
5:42
1:25
56:11
7:59
13:41
0:37
56:48
0:51
14:32
2:49
17:21
5:17
22:38
7:58
30:36
4:57
35:33
1:10
36:43
4:47
41:30
2:11
43:41
6:56
50:37
4:09
54:46
5Per-Olof Fernberg
IS Skanne
59:103:07
3:07
1:26
58:42
12:25
15:32
0:28
59:10
0:51
16:23
2:34
18:57
3:59
22:56
7:14
30:10
9:33
39:43
0:46
40:29
3:35
44:04
2:13
46:17
6:09
52:26
4:50
57:16
6Göran Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
74:254:08
4:08
1:54
73:31
10:33
14:41
0:54
74:25
6:00
20:41
2:50
23:31
6:56
30:27
10:41
41:08
5:08
46:16
1:16
47:32
7:36
55:08
2:44
57:52
8:24
66:16
5:21
71:37



Skapad 2007-09-09 16:15:04 med OLA version 3.5.1