Närtävling med RA-Sport Cup, Klassresultatlista

2008-08-07


D10 1540 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Hanna JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg14:370:00
2Amanda CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared16:301:53

D12 2570 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sara JosarpFK Friskus Varberg22:590:00
2Klara AnderssonIK Dran26:343:35
3Emma SvärdOK Löftan29:076:08
4Emma AnderssonIK Dran29:176:18
5Sofia JohanssonOK Nackhe30:187:19

D14 2860 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ellen JohnssonOK Nackhe20:560:00
2Ulrika TofteredIF Rigor24:433:47
3Julia SvärdOK Löftan25:194:23
4Elin JohanssonFjärås AIK27:056:09
5Linnea EkmanFK Friskus Varberg29:558:59
6Anna AnderssonIK Dran30:099:13
7Anna GerdleHalmstad OK32:3611:40
8Lisa JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg33:1612:20
9Jenny HolménHylte OK33:3012:34
10Amanda EkmanFK Friskus Varberg34:0913:13

D16 3440 meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Elin MånssonOK Löftan22:270:00
2Kristin SchybergFjärås AIK24:522:25
3Elin AnderssonIK Dran25:222:55
4Karin ElofssonFjärås AIK25:232:56
5Johanna JohanssonOK Nackhe26:173:50
6Linn SöderströmOskarströms OK28:366:09
7Johanna HolménHylte OK28:516:24
8Fanny MajlövOK Nackhe30:448:17
9Linnéa SvenssonFjärås AIK34:5512:28
10Amanda JohanssonHalmstad OK35:4213:15
11Maria GerdleHalmstad OK42:4020:13
12Emelie LarssonFK Friskus Varberg43:0720:40
13Helén TofteredIF Rigor56:2734:00

H10 1540 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jonas TofteredIF Rigor10:520:00
2Olle JosarpFK Friskus Varberg10:580:06
3Sebastian PerssonHylte OK19:589:06

H12 2900 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan21:500:00
2Albin SchurmannHylte OK22:250:35
3Björn SamuelssonIK Trenne Ullared24:122:22
4Johan GustafssonOK Nackhe27:135:23
5August BengtssonOK Nackhe33:0011:10
6Oskar AnderssonOK Löftan33:2211:32
7Christoffer PerssonHylte OK35:5314:03

H14 3400 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Per SamuelssonIK Trenne Ullared26:460:00
2Henrik MöllerFjärås AIK33:507:04
3Pontus AnderssonOK Löftan34:538:07
4Jakob EkmanFK Friskus Varberg42:1015:24

H16 3680 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Adam GeorgssonOK Nackhe21:430:00
2Erik LarssonOK Nackhe22:270:44
3Axel KarlssonSimlångsdalens IF24:222:39
4Peter AnderssonHylte OK27:195:36
5Simon BengtssonFK Friskus Varberg27:315:48
6Simon SvärdOK Löftan28:206:37
7Joel JohnssonOK Nackhe31:109:27

Ö1 1540 meter 21 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lisa DammvikStora Tuna OK13:570:00
2Lovisa ErikssonOK Lindena13:580:01
3Linus BlockgernFalkenbergs OK14:470:50
4Elin CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared17:213:24
5Gunilla Walin BngtssonFalkenbergs OK17:353:38
6Henrik AugustssonIF Rigor17:443:47
7Elin DjupsjöOskarströms OK17:453:48
8Oscar KjellssonFalkenbergs OK18:084:11
9Veronica WesterbergIF Rigor18:134:16
10Angelika SylvanIF Rigor18:144:17
11Paula HammerIF Rigor20:416:44
12Angelika HögbergTullinge SK20:446:47
13Ebba BengtssonOK Lindena21:117:14
14Ditte MobergOskarströms OK22:098:12
15Marie SöderströmOskarströms OK22:118:14
16Monica NylanderFalkenbergs OK23:549:57
17Sofia BengtssonOK Lindena25:3511:38
18Filip BengtssonOK Lindena31:3417:37
Jonas LedelFalkenbergs OKEj godk.
Sebastian ErikssonOK LindenaEj godk.
Linnea KjellssonFalkenbergs OKEj godk.

Ö4 3080 meter 51 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Morgan KristianssonOK Lindena23:060:00
2Roger DjupsjöOskarströms OK24:101:04
3Berit BengtssonOK Lindena24:301:24
4Kjell ErlandssonOK Lindena24:431:37
5Stefan BengtssonOK Lindena25:562:50
6Håkan WikstenOK Löftan27:043:58
7Joakim NelsénFalkenbergs OK28:275:21
8Bengt-Åke BengtssonOK Lindena29:086:02
9Bo PerssonOK Lindena29:196:13
10Göran SylvanIF Rigor29:286:22
11Anne-Marie RöllikeOK Lindena30:207:14
12Krister KristianssonOK Lindena30:377:31
13Stig GustafssonFalkenbergs OK30:467:40
14Gun LarssonOK Lindena30:527:46
15Monica WassFalkenbergs OK31:378:31
16Ingvor JohanssonFalkenbergs OK31:438:37
17Kristoffer DjupsjöOskarströms OK32:259:19
18Karl-Eric WannbergIK Omega32:539:47
19Kirsten TofteredIF Rigor33:5510:49
20Monica JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg35:0712:01
21Erling SvenssonIK Trenne Ullared35:3512:29
22Ewa ArnessonIK Dran36:0112:55
23Boris PetterssonOK Lindena36:1813:12
24Zakarias HansonFalkenbergs OK37:2114:15
25Birgitte AronssonFK Friskus Varberg37:3214:26
26Tage IngemanssonFalkenbergs OK38:0214:56
27Reino JosefssonFalkenbergs OK38:0915:03
28Christer NelsénFalkenbergs OK38:1915:13
29Helena HagströmFalkenbergs OK38:4715:41
30Rose-Marie JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg40:0717:01
31Ann-Kristin RundbergFK Friskus Varberg41:0818:02
32Vera TofteredIF Rigor41:4218:36
32Birgitta HammerIF Rigor41:4218:36
34Tobias BengtssonOK Lindena44:1921:13
35Tore AnderssonIK Trenne Ullared44:4821:42
36Gunnar AnderssonIK Trenne Ullared44:5021:44
37Inger KarlssonIK Dran45:1122:05
38Ingrid IngemanssonFalkenbergs OK45:1322:07
39Håkan KristenssonIK Dran48:4025:34
40Vanja KristenssonIK Dran51:4828:42
41Annika GustafssonOK Nackhe52:1129:05
42Agneta LarssonOK Nackhe52:1229:06
43Stig KarlssonIK Dran52:1529:09
44Anders EkmanUlricehamns OK53:4330:37
45Rune KarlssonOK Löftan54:5431:48
46Ulla-Britt KristianssonOK Lindena60:3637:30
47Marie-Louise PerssonHylte OK69:0045:54
48Mikael PerssonHylte OK69:0545:59
Håkan WesterbrgIF RigorEj godk.
Bernt LarssonOK LindenaEj godk.
Sara SöderblomÄtrans IFEj godk.

Ö5 3650 meter 37 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Hans JensenLessebo OK25:540:00
2Jeanette LarssonFK Friskus Varberg26:310:37
3Hans-thore HanssonFK Friskus Varberg27:341:40
4Åsa JosarpFK Friskus Varberg29:043:10
5Annica JönssonFK Friskus Varberg29:063:12
6Alf JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg29:163:22
7Rolf OlofssonFK Friskus Varberg29:463:52
8Henning GustavssonFalkenbergs OK30:174:23
9Ingela NelsénFalkenbergs OK30:565:02
10Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK31:175:23
11Jan BengtssonFK Friskus Varberg31:435:49
12Linda NilssonÄtrans IF31:445:50
13Per MöllerFjärås AIK32:186:24
14Tommy GustafssonOK Löftan32:446:50
15Alf Johansson 2FK Friskus Varberg32:476:53
16Malin JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg33:197:25
17Matilda DammvikStora Tuna OK33:407:46
18Åke StoltFalkenbergs OK34:458:51
19Gunilla MartinssonFalkenbergs OK34:528:58
20Jenny AnderssonFalkenbergs OK34:569:02
21Mari SchoughFalkenbergs OK35:029:08
22Pontus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK35:189:24
23Viveka BackmanTullinge SK36:4310:49
24Ulrika AnderssonHylte OK37:0811:14
25Bo JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg37:3811:44
26Kerstin LarssonHylte OK40:0914:15
27Marianne ThorssonIK Trenne Ullared41:0515:11
28Jonathan SchurmannHylte OK42:4216:48
29Birgit EkmanUlricehamns OK43:1817:24
30Anna-Lena BerthagHalmstad OK43:5117:57
31Jonathan JohanssonFalkenbergs OK43:5418:00
32David DjupsjöOskarströms OK45:0119:07
33Felix NyströmIFK Halmstad45:0619:12
34Bengt HanssonOK Löftan46:5320:59
35Catharina GerdleHalmstad OK48:0822:14
Elin KjellssonFalkenbergs OKEj godk.
Anton HagströmFalkenbergs OKEj godk.

Ö8 4230 meter 33 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK28:460:00
2Helena AnderssonFK Friskus Varberg30:091:23
3Linnéa JohnssonOK Nackhe30:361:50
4Mikael SvärdOK Löftan31:432:57
5Bengt MarthinssonHylte OK32:083:22
6Bengt HolménHylte OK32:093:23
7Otto GraffnerOK Löftan32:253:39
8Fredrik SöderbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb33:014:15
9Åsa SöderblomFalkenbergs OK33:575:11
10Lennart NylanderFalkenbergs OK35:046:18
11Agne KarlssonSimlångsdalens IF35:166:30
12Sofie SöderblomFalkenbergs OK35:416:55
13Christina SöderblomÄtrans IF35:426:56
14Malin SettergrenOskarströms OK36:007:14
15Catarina BengtssonOK Nackhe36:077:21
16Anders AnderssonHylte OK36:317:45
17Ernie BroströmHalmstad OK36:387:52
18Anders SettergrenOskarströms OK37:238:37
19Per-Martin JohanssonIF Rigor37:509:04
19Bo MånssonOK Löftan37:509:04
21Anders LarssonOK Nackhe39:0810:22
22Lars EdbergOK Nackhe40:0011:14
23Annika MarthinssonHylte OK43:1214:26
24Lena JohanssonOK Nackhe43:5015:04
25Göran SvenssonHalmstad OK44:3215:46
26Susanne JohanssonFjärås AIK45:0316:17
27Stig JohanssonHalmstad OK45:0816:22
28Göran AnderssonFK Friskus Varberg48:1319:27
29Olle SöderbergHalmstad OK54:2125:35
Emma SigvardssonFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.
Börje KarlssonHalmstad OKEj godk.
Karl-Uno AnderssonFalkenbergs OKEj godk.
Christer SamuelssonOK LöftanEj godk.

Ö9 5760 meter 25 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Martin JönssonFK Friskus Varberg32:030:00
2Christer BackmanTullinge SK33:271:24
3Kenth InglundFK Friskus Varberg35:263:23
4Thomas JosarpFK Friskus Varberg35:273:24
5Lukas BrodinHylte OK37:065:03
6Anders BengtssonFalkenbergs OK37:535:50
7Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg38:366:33
8Tommy JohnssonOK Nackhe38:406:37
9Owe AnderssonOK Löftan38:476:44
10Marie ArnessonOK Löftan39:097:06
11Kjell-Ove ArvidssonFalkenbergs OK39:127:09
12Johan HagströmFalkenbergs OK39:347:31
13Per GerdleHalmstad Garnisons IF40:348:31
14Patrik AnderssonHylte OK41:049:01
15Daniel SvenssonMarkbygdens OK41:069:03
16Claes AnderssonFalkenbergs OK41:249:21
17Ove ThorssonIK Trenne Ullared42:2410:21
18Stefan PetterssonFjärås AIK43:1311:10
19Mikael MartinssonFalkenbergs OK44:5412:51
20Johan BadenfeltFalkenbergs OK46:2714:24
21Magnus EliassonFK Friskus Varberg47:1815:15
22Emil AlexanderssonHylte OK50:3618:33
23Mats GustafssonFK Friskus Varberg58:3826:35
Sven Åke BengtssonFalkenbergs OKEj godk.
Rasmus SchurmannHylte OKEj godk.


Skapad 2008-08-07 21:40:35 med OLA version 4.0.0