Laxträffen, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2007-03-18

H802300 meter8 anmälda
1Rune Isaksson
Helsingborgs SOK
31:03 
7:10
8:01
15:11
3:33
18:44
3:38
22:22
2:46
25:08
3:08
28:16
2:17
30:33
0:30
31:03
   
2Evald Gustavsson
IK Trenne Ullared
34:40 
7:03
10:06
17:09
4:15
21:24
4:32
25:56
2:49
28:45
3:16
32:01
2:12
34:13
0:27
34:40
   
3Yngve Olsson
SK Graal
40:10 
11:39
9:22
21:01
5:27
26:28
4:04
30:32
2:54
33:26
3:26
36:52
2:46
39:38
0:32
40:10
   
4Hugo Krause
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
56:54 
10:00
15:57
25:57
10:15
36:12
6:16
42:28
4:09
46:37
6:06
52:43
3:23
56:06
0:48
56:54
   
5Ingvar Wilander
Anderstorps OK
65:42 
19:34
26:31
46:05
4:19
50:24
4:37
55:01
2:58
57:59
4:03
62:02
3:05
65:07
0:35
65:42
   
Hugo Ahldén
FK Friskus Varberg
Ej godk. 
19:17
35:33
54:50
13:12
68:02
    
86:12
   




H752640 meter9 anmälda
1Stig-Allan Jönsson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
35:24 
6:23
5:28
11:51
3:59
15:50
2:10
18:00
6:05
24:05
6:06
30:11
2:44
32:55
2:02
34:57
0:27
35:24
  
2Carl-Åke Hansson
Laholms IF OK
37:275:28
5:28
1:55
7:23
5:38
13:01
4:27
17:28
2:16
19:44
5:29
25:13
5:47
31:00
3:32
34:32
2:29
37:01
0:26
37:27
  
3Björn Broman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
37:46 
7:00
5:34
12:34
4:41
17:15
2:13
19:28
6:43
26:11
5:43
31:54
3:01
34:55
2:20
37:15
0:31
37:46
  
4Sven-Johan Persson
IK Gandvik
39:51 
7:42
6:29
14:11
4:28
18:39
2:12
20:51
6:13
27:04
6:00
33:04
3:49
36:53
2:32
39:25
0:26
39:51
  
5Arvid Johansson
OK Nackhe
41:40 
8:56
5:46
14:42
4:15
18:57
2:30
21:27
6:17
27:44
6:55
34:39
4:06
38:45
2:22
41:07
0:33
41:40
  
6Sten Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
41:56 
8:35
6:27
15:02
4:33
19:35
3:00
22:35
5:48
28:23
6:26
34:49
4:11
39:00
2:28
41:28
0:28
41:56
  
7Helmer Ekberg
Ätrans IF
48:45 
8:41
11:35
20:16
4:13
24:29
2:31
27:00
9:51
36:51
5:49
42:40
3:15
45:55
2:18
48:13
0:32
48:45
  
8Knut Collryd
Bredaryds SOK
56:36 
11:27
6:33
18:00
7:11
25:11
6:54
32:05
8:51
40:56
7:50
48:46
4:34
53:20
2:41
56:01
0:35
56:36
  




H703740 meter17 anmälda
1Göran Olofsson
Fjärås AIK
40:593:41
3:41
1:56
5:37
6:19
11:56
2:15
14:11
5:44
19:55
1:55
21:50
6:09
27:59
4:42
32:41
3:51
36:32
4:03
40:35
0:24
40:59
 
2Torild Bornetun
Skillingaryds FK
41:34 
6:09
6:57
13:06
1:18
14:24
6:04
20:28
2:13
22:41
5:57
28:38
5:02
33:40
3:46
37:26
3:47
41:13
0:21
41:34
 
3Lennart Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
41:554:31
4:31
1:59
6:30
7:03
13:33
1:32
15:05
6:09
21:14
2:07
23:21
5:59
29:20
4:27
33:47
3:59
37:46
3:46
41:32
0:23
41:55
 
4Sven-Erik Lund
Anderstorps OK
43:594:05
4:05
3:38
7:43
6:32
14:15
1:24
15:39
6:00
21:39
2:14
23:53
5:50
29:43
5:25
35:08
3:48
38:56
4:37
43:33
0:26
43:59
 
5Stig Fransson
OK Stigen
44:23 
6:24
6:52
13:16
1:20
14:36
8:30
23:06
2:09
25:15
5:54
31:09
4:32
35:41
4:24
40:05
3:53
43:58
0:25
44:23
 
6Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
44:27 
6:39
6:33
13:12
1:44
14:56
7:39
22:35
2:27
25:02
6:03
31:05
4:52
35:57
4:05
40:02
3:57
43:59
0:28
44:27
 
7Ragnar Collryd
Bredaryds SOK
45:005:19
5:19
2:10
7:29
6:57
14:26
1:35
16:01
7:29
23:30
2:26
25:56
6:01
31:57
5:00
36:57
3:39
40:36
4:02
44:38
0:22
45:00
 
8Lennart Östanbäck
Markbygdens OK
48:533:43
3:43
3:07
6:50
7:13
14:03
1:32
15:35
7:04
22:39
2:20
24:59
8:46
33:45
4:50
38:35
5:31
44:06
4:18
48:24
0:29
48:53
 
9Lennart Eriksson
OK Stigen
49:05 
7:33
7:09
14:42
2:14
16:56
9:10
26:06
2:13
28:19
6:02
34:21
5:01
39:22
5:19
44:41
3:56
48:37
0:28
49:05
 
10Bernt Larsson
OK Lindena
49:37 
6:38
7:53
14:31
1:25
15:56
9:38
25:34
2:10
27:44
7:49
35:33
5:04
40:37
4:10
44:47
4:23
49:10
0:27
49:37
 
11Bengt Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
54:57 
7:38
8:22
16:00
2:01
18:01
7:28
25:29
2:43
28:12
10:39
38:51
5:36
44:27
5:15
49:42
4:48
54:30
0:27
54:57
 
12Göran Malmberg
IK Gandvik
56:36 
10:29
6:44
17:13
1:28
18:41
8:01
26:42
4:38
31:20
8:29
39:49
5:20
45:09
5:48
50:57
5:16
56:13
0:23
56:36
 
13Harry Söderberg
FK Friskus Varberg
57:314:43
4:43
3:24
8:07
12:42
20:49
2:00
22:49
7:48
30:37
2:34
33:11
7:17
40:28
5:48
46:16
5:27
51:43
5:20
57:03
0:28
57:31
 
14Sven Andersson
OK Stigen
58:07 
7:50
8:04
15:54
3:49
19:43
9:31
29:14
2:35
31:49
9:11
41:00
6:40
47:40
5:17
52:57
4:42
57:39
0:28
58:07
 
15Åke Strand
Örkelljunga FK
78:06 
8:07
18:48
26:55
3:11
30:06
11:12
41:18
9:00
50:18
9:28
59:46
6:21
66:07
5:35
71:42
5:52
77:34
0:32
78:06
 
16Totte Holm
Markbygdens OK
79:10 
11:43
10:48
22:31
2:11
24:42
9:07
33:49
3:31
37:20
12:18
49:38
11:35
61:13
12:23
73:36
5:07
78:43
0:27
79:10
 
KG Eriksson
OK Gisle
Ej godk. 
6:50
8:25
15:15
7:29
22:44
  
30:00
7:29
37:29
4:56
42:25
4:47
47:12
0:27
47:39
 




H653740 meter25 anmälda
1Rune Arvidsson
Markbygdens OK
40:424:18
4:18
1:55
6:13
6:24
12:37
1:23
14:00
6:16
20:16
2:04
22:20
6:04
28:24
4:19
32:43
4:09
36:52
3:27
40:19
0:23
40:42
 
2Kurt Larsson
OK Nackhe
41:04 
5:49
5:40
11:29
1:59
13:28
6:16
19:44
1:53
21:37
7:48
29:25
4:02
33:27
3:41
37:08
3:31
40:39
0:25
41:04
 
3Henrik Bergman
FK Finn
42:42 
6:40
6:53
13:33
1:57
15:30
6:38
22:08
2:20
24:28
6:17
30:45
4:25
35:10
3:39
38:49
3:29
42:18
0:24
42:42
 
4Bernt Kvist
Ulricehamns OK
43:313:49
3:49
2:27
6:16
7:04
13:20
1:31
14:51
6:18
21:09
2:06
23:15
6:10
29:25
5:17
34:42
4:15
38:57
4:08
43:05
0:26
43:31
 
5Ernie Broström
Halmstads OK
43:394:07
4:07
2:07
6:14
6:38
12:52
1:25
14:17
5:56
20:13
2:06
22:19
8:41
31:00
4:27
35:27
4:04
39:31
3:44
43:15
0:24
43:39
 
6Gösta Lindqvist
OK Löftan
44:014:32
4:32
1:51
6:23
6:59
13:22
1:15
14:37
5:46
20:23
2:02
22:25
7:33
29:58
6:02
36:00
4:04
40:04
3:32
43:36
0:25
44:01
 
7Sven-Olof Fransson
OK Stigen
47:165:03
5:03
1:58
7:01
7:13
14:14
2:01
16:15
6:45
23:00
2:11
25:11
8:23
33:34
4:34
38:08
4:25
42:33
4:17
46:50
0:26
47:16
 
8Olle Hermansson
IK Ymer
47:545:04
5:04
2:11
7:15
6:31
13:46
3:45
17:31
6:42
24:13
1:53
26:06
9:13
35:19
4:56
40:15
3:50
44:05
3:25
47:30
0:24
47:54
 
9Gunnar Karlsson
Ätrans IF
48:21 
7:25
7:30
14:55
1:39
16:34
6:47
23:21
2:13
25:34
9:06
34:40
5:05
39:45
4:07
43:52
4:04
47:56
0:25
48:21
 
10Harry Lundström
OK Löftan
49:053:37
3:37
2:05
5:42
7:24
13:06
2:34
15:40
5:48
21:28
2:07
23:35
11:25
35:00
5:37
40:37
4:09
44:46
3:54
48:40
0:25
49:05
 
11Lars Moberg
OK Lindena
50:145:04
5:04
2:25
7:29
7:53
15:22
1:56
17:18
7:04
24:22
2:25
26:47
8:02
34:49
6:27
41:16
4:43
45:59
3:50
49:49
0:25
50:14
 
12Hans Aronsson
Hylte OK
51:30 
9:32
8:36
18:08
2:12
20:20
8:07
28:27
2:31
30:58
6:01
36:59
5:18
42:17
4:37
46:54
4:09
51:03
0:27
51:30
 
13Tore Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
53:156:20
6:20
2:15
8:35
7:33
16:08
1:43
17:51
7:36
25:27
2:41
28:08
9:51
37:59
5:28
43:27
5:02
48:29
4:18
52:47
0:28
53:15
 
14Bengt Hansson
OK Löftan
55:215:15
5:15
2:40
7:55
9:48
17:43
1:46
19:29
6:59
26:28
3:01
29:29
8:58
38:27
6:09
44:36
5:35
50:11
4:42
54:53
0:28
55:21
 
15Arne Hedenfeldt
Anderstorps OK
56:04 
6:45
7:49
14:34
6:18
20:52
7:32
28:24
2:21
30:45
7:26
38:11
6:56
45:07
5:06
50:13
5:24
55:37
0:27
56:04
 
16Ingvar Bengtsson
Oskarströms OK
56:333:59
3:59
3:04
7:03
8:50
15:53
1:42
17:35
7:38
25:13
3:14
28:27
10:59
39:26
7:41
47:07
4:30
51:37
4:30
56:07
0:26
56:33
 
17Allan Sunnergren
Hjärnarps GH OL
57:347:33
7:33
3:02
10:35
10:59
21:34
2:14
23:48
7:34
31:22
2:57
34:19
7:57
42:16
5:10
47:26
5:08
52:34
4:35
57:09
0:25
57:34
 
18Bernt Johansson
OK Gisle
59:04 
11:13
7:24
18:37
1:54
20:31
8:29
29:00
2:38
31:38
8:32
40:10
8:18
48:28
5:09
53:37
5:01
58:38
0:26
59:04
 
19Boris Pettersson
OK Lindena
60:154:58
4:58
3:15
8:13
10:22
18:35
2:10
20:45
8:33
29:18
2:49
32:07
10:41
42:48
5:52
48:40
5:36
54:16
5:28
59:44
0:31
60:15
 
20Göran Bengtsson
FK Finn
61:00 
18:10
8:23
26:33
2:01
28:34
7:55
36:29
2:04
38:33
6:40
45:13
6:42
51:55
4:28
56:23
4:08
60:31
0:29
61:00
 
21JB Larsson
OK Löftan
73:51 
8:52
9:18
18:10
3:51
22:01
10:10
32:11
2:56
35:07
19:11
54:18
6:35
60:53
6:41
67:34
5:44
73:18
0:33
73:51
 
22Ragnar Gudmundsson
IF Rigor
75:10 
17:18
7:32
24:50
2:27
27:17
9:28
36:45
2:33
39:18
19:18
58:36
6:15
64:51
5:03
69:54
4:48
74:42
0:28
75:10
 




H604160 meter11 anmälda
1Ingvar Bergman
OK Tranan
37:374:11
4:11
4:42
8:53
5:31
14:24
1:13
15:37
5:42
21:19
5:07
26:26
1:23
27:49
5:09
32:58
2:45
35:43
1:33
37:16
0:21
37:37
 
2Kenneth Aronsson
Markbygdens OK
44:085:06
5:06
6:09
11:15
6:19
17:34
1:24
18:58
6:32
25:30
5:57
31:27
2:39
34:06
4:11
38:17
3:50
42:07
1:40
43:47
0:21
44:08
 
3Kjell Erlandsson
OK Lindena
46:034:32
4:32
8:34
13:06
6:15
19:21
1:44
21:05
8:01
29:06
5:57
35:03
1:32
36:35
4:29
41:04
2:59
44:03
1:40
45:43
0:20
46:03
 
4Per-Olof Fernberg
IS Skanne
46:364:51
4:51
6:55
11:46
7:05
18:51
1:08
19:59
7:56
27:55
6:23
34:18
2:10
36:28
5:14
41:42
2:47
44:29
1:45
46:14
0:22
46:36
 
5Per Knubbe
Markbygdens OK
49:304:47
4:47
6:02
10:49
7:55
18:44
1:13
19:57
9:42
29:39
6:57
36:36
1:56
38:32
5:34
44:06
2:55
47:01
2:08
49:09
0:21
49:30
 
6Bengt Gard
Oskarströms OK
50:575:46
5:46
6:37
12:23
7:23
19:46
1:23
21:09
7:59
29:08
6:57
36:05
2:08
38:13
6:24
44:37
3:30
48:07
2:18
50:25
0:32
50:57
 
7Christer Samuelsson
OK Löftan
53:285:16
5:16
7:06
12:22
8:16
20:38
1:28
22:06
10:22
32:28
7:41
40:09
1:59
42:08
5:42
47:50
3:24
51:14
1:49
53:03
0:25
53:28
 
8Sune Andersson
Halmstads OK
56:105:06
5:06
7:20
12:26
9:38
22:04
1:38
23:42
8:29
32:11
9:13
41:24
2:10
43:34
6:36
50:10
3:33
53:43
2:01
55:44
0:26
56:10
 
9Björn Lekman
IF Rigor
57:555:27
5:27
7:59
13:26
9:29
22:55
1:39
24:34
10:06
34:40
7:43
42:23
2:22
44:45
6:37
51:22
3:44
55:06
2:24
57:30
0:25
57:55
 
10Bengt Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
61:195:20
5:20
9:08
14:28
9:18
23:46
1:30
25:16
10:33
35:49
9:38
45:27
2:20
47:47
7:12
54:59
3:34
58:33
2:16
60:49
0:30
61:19
 
11Toivo Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
70:429:17
9:17
8:14
17:31
15:00
32:31
1:23
33:54
10:41
44:35
9:13
53:48
2:36
56:24
7:46
64:10
4:03
68:13
2:08
70:21
0:21
70:42
 




H554710 meter23 anmälda
1Stig Gustavsson
Bredaryds SOK
38:062:46
2:46
1:15
4:01
3:29
7:30
3:16
10:46
4:37
15:23
0:52
16:15
5:50
22:05
5:47
27:52
4:11
32:03
2:49
34:52
2:55
37:47
0:19
38:06
2Yngve Norell
FK Herkules
39:413:20
3:20
1:18
4:38
3:45
8:23
3:13
11:36
4:56
16:32
1:10
17:42
5:22
23:04
5:22
28:26
4:18
32:44
3:14
35:58
3:18
39:16
0:25
39:41
3Olle Adolfsson
Lerums SOK
44:182:51
2:51
1:30
4:21
3:59
8:20
3:49
12:09
5:07
17:16
1:38
18:54
7:49
26:43
5:43
32:26
4:26
36:52
3:42
40:34
3:21
43:55
0:23
44:18
4Kjell Martinsson
OK Tranan
45:163:23
3:23
1:32
4:55
4:20
9:15
3:55
13:10
5:53
19:03
1:01
20:04
6:31
26:35
6:59
33:34
4:52
38:26
3:14
41:40
3:18
44:58
0:18
45:16
5Stig Johansson
Bredaryds SOK
47:083:18
3:18
1:42
5:00
5:15
10:15
3:39
13:54
6:29
20:23
1:15
21:38
5:56
27:34
6:49
34:23
5:32
39:55
3:30
43:25
3:21
46:46
0:22
47:08
6Kjell-Åke Nilsson
Ulricehamns OK
48:043:28
3:28
1:36
5:04
4:31
9:35
3:58
13:33
6:17
19:50
1:12
21:02
7:29
28:31
6:19
34:50
5:23
40:13
3:56
44:09
3:33
47:42
0:22
48:04
7Hans Antonsson
OK Löftan
48:505:45
5:45
1:16
7:01
4:39
11:40
3:40
15:20
5:36
20:56
0:59
21:55
8:29
30:24
6:43
37:07
4:36
41:43
3:30
45:13
3:15
48:28
0:22
48:50
8Kjell Kaminsky
IF Hagen
49:263:27
3:27
1:31
4:58
4:47
9:45
3:55
13:40
6:05
19:45
2:22
22:07
7:48
29:55
7:21
37:16
4:46
42:02
3:29
45:31
3:34
49:05
0:21
49:26
9Kurt Johansson
OK Gisle
50:293:32
3:32
1:55
5:27
5:13
10:40
4:04
14:44
5:50
20:34
1:30
22:04
6:36
28:40
8:25
37:05
5:17
42:22
3:42
46:04
3:56
50:00
0:29
50:29
10Ulf Jogbratt
OK Tranan
51:423:27
3:27
1:27
4:54
4:32
9:26
4:29
13:55
5:47
19:42
1:14
20:56
9:48
30:44
8:37
39:21
4:38
43:59
3:47
47:46
3:31
51:17
0:25
51:42
11Tommy Westerberg
IF Hagen
52:243:23
3:23
1:23
4:46
4:21
9:07
4:13
13:20
6:54
20:14
1:05
21:19
6:59
28:18
9:12
37:30
7:32
45:02
3:32
48:34
3:31
52:05
0:19
52:24
12Kent Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
55:075:11
5:11
1:28
6:39
4:28
11:07
7:45
18:52
6:21
25:13
1:07
26:20
6:49
33:09
7:23
40:32
5:58
46:30
4:33
51:03
3:41
54:44
0:23
55:07
13Anders Settergren
Oskarströms OK
57:033:33
3:33
1:35
5:08
5:05
10:13
5:00
15:13
6:38
21:51
1:42
23:33
7:55
31:28
10:18
41:46
6:27
48:13
4:21
52:34
4:02
56:36
0:27
57:03
14Sven-Olof Johansson
Vaggeryds SOK
57:584:46
4:46
1:57
6:43
5:35
12:18
4:20
16:38
7:47
24:25
1:23
25:48
7:36
33:24
9:19
42:43
5:49
48:32
4:51
53:23
4:08
57:31
0:27
57:58
15Björn Engström
Lerums SOK
60:114:23
4:23
1:39
6:02
6:18
12:20
7:20
19:40
6:55
26:35
1:29
28:04
8:24
36:28
9:02
45:30
5:48
51:18
4:16
55:34
4:14
59:48
0:23
60:11
16Bengt Marmander
Markbygdens OK
65:133:48
3:48
1:36
5:24
9:53
15:17
4:55
20:12
10:22
30:34
1:34
32:08
9:03
41:11
6:54
48:05
8:38
56:43
4:14
60:57
3:52
64:49
0:24
65:13
17Rolf Gustafsson
Helsingborgs SOK
66:114:04
4:04
2:09
6:13
5:30
11:43
5:38
17:21
8:22
25:43
2:39
28:22
12:09
40:31
10:17
50:48
6:07
56:55
4:23
61:18
4:23
65:41
0:30
66:11
18Jan Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
66:503:46
3:46
2:02
5:48
5:23
11:11
5:02
16:13
7:07
23:20
1:53
25:13
11:29
36:42
9:54
46:36
12:02
58:38
4:24
63:02
3:24
66:26
0:24
66:50
19Lars-Olof Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
68:113:55
3:55
1:48
5:43
5:22
11:05
4:50
15:55
10:24
26:19
3:44
30:03
9:36
39:39
10:15
49:54
8:17
58:11
4:57
63:08
4:36
67:44
0:27
68:11
Tommy Peterson
Helsingborgs SOK
Ej godk.3:43
3:43
4:34
8:17
4:36
12:53
 
23:01
1:33
24:34
7:01
31:35
7:12
38:47
5:48
44:35
6:40
51:15
4:02
55:17
0:31
55:48
Ulf Kristensson
Halmstads OK
Ej godk.6:09
6:09
2:08
8:17
5:44
14:01
5:31
19:32
       
49:28




H55 MOTION3980 meter5 anmälda
1Jörgen Axelsson
Markbygdens OK
44:394:54
4:54
4:14
9:08
2:33
11:41
2:45
14:26
4:03
18:29
5:57
24:26
1:31
25:57
6:53
32:50
5:08
37:58
4:28
42:26
1:50
44:16
0:23
44:39
2Krister Kristiansson
OK Lindena
47:124:00
4:00
3:46
7:46
2:55
10:41
2:16
12:57
7:58
20:55
6:08
27:03
1:34
28:37
6:59
35:36
4:26
40:02
4:37
44:39
2:06
46:45
0:27
47:12
3Bernt Josefsson
Ulricehamns OK
48:215:00
5:00
4:20
9:20
2:32
11:52
1:51
13:43
3:29
17:12
6:23
23:35
1:30
25:05
6:15
31:20
6:40
38:00
8:08
46:08
1:50
47:58
0:23
48:21
4Sten Helmertz
FK Herkules
86:243:38
3:38
9:58
13:36
4:16
17:52
2:54
20:46
4:37
25:23
5:26
30:49
1:47
32:36
34:56
67:32
10:51
78:23
4:57
83:20
2:33
85:53
0:31
86:24




H505260 meter24 anmälda
1Magnus Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
43:293:00
3:00
2:38
43:07
1:46
4:46
0:22
43:29
3:43
8:29
3:41
12:10
1:38
13:48
4:12
18:00
3:43
21:43
2:51
24:34
7:36
32:10
0:59
33:09

33:09
7:20
40:29
2Morgan Erixon
Hylte OK
45:192:39
2:39
2:11
45:02
1:44
4:23
0:17
45:19
3:27
7:50
5:31
13:21
1:47
15:08
5:43
20:51
4:05
24:56
2:51
27:47
7:08
34:55
0:56
35:51
3:39
39:30
3:21
42:51
3Ulf Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
46:263:38
3:38
2:09
46:07
2:10
5:48
0:19
46:26
3:24
9:12
3:34
12:46
1:14
14:00
4:39
18:39
3:16
21:55
2:33
24:28
8:17
32:45
0:42
33:27
6:25
39:52
4:06
43:58
Sören Kaspersson
Markbygdens OK
46:263:00
3:00
2:14
46:09
1:47
4:47
0:17
46:26
4:03
8:50
3:54
12:44
1:22
14:06
5:54
20:00
3:19
23:19
3:24
26:43
7:38
34:21
1:34
35:55
4:35
40:30
3:25
43:55
5Anders Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
46:502:47
2:47
2:35
46:30
1:55
4:42
0:20
46:50
3:29
8:11
4:32
12:43
1:22
14:05
5:56
20:01
3:28
23:29
3:33
27:02
7:50
34:52
1:14
36:06
4:08
40:14
3:41
43:55
6Ulf Ä Johansson
Halmstads OK
48:303:00
3:00
2:51
48:10
1:58
4:58
0:20
48:30
3:41
8:39
4:20
12:59
1:23
14:22
5:29
19:51
4:23
24:14
3:04
27:18
7:40
34:58
1:21
36:19

36:19
9:00
45:19
7Stig-Ove Djurbäck
Kinnaströms SK
52:023:15
3:15
2:50
51:42
2:15
5:30
0:20
52:02
4:12
9:42
5:42
15:24
1:43
17:07
5:09
22:16
5:54
28:10
3:09
31:19
7:43
39:02
1:05
40:07

40:07
8:45
48:52
8Torbjörn Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
52:422:41
2:41
2:07
52:25
1:58
4:39
0:17
52:42
4:56
9:35
5:08
14:43
1:29
16:12
5:44
21:56
5:43
27:39
3:05
30:44
8:43
39:27
2:29
41:56
4:50
46:46
3:32
50:18
9Jan-Olof Svensson
Burseryds IF
54:243:14
3:14
2:57
53:59
2:08
5:22
0:25
54:24
4:31
9:53
4:33
14:26
1:43
16:09
5:29
21:38
4:11
25:49
3:33
29:22
9:55
39:17
1:04
40:21
 
51:02
10Tommy Johnsson
OK Nackhe
54:303:17
3:17
2:45
54:08
2:03
5:20
0:22
54:30
3:34
8:54
4:05
12:59
1:25
14:24
7:15
21:39
3:31
25:10
3:30
28:40
11:03
39:43
0:57
40:40
6:53
47:33
3:50
51:23
11Uno Magnusson
IF Hagen
55:562:43
2:43
3:06
55:32
2:16
4:59
0:24
55:56
4:34
9:33
5:18
14:51
1:45
16:36
6:28
23:04
5:01
28:05
3:38
31:43
9:37
41:20
1:09
42:29
5:01
47:30
4:56
52:26
12Anders Wilander
Anderstorps OK
57:505:42
5:42
2:31
57:28
1:49
7:31
0:22
57:50
4:34
12:05
7:23
19:28
1:46
21:14
5:26
26:40
3:31
30:11
3:08
33:19
8:25
41:44
0:54
42:38
7:24
50:02
4:55
54:57
13Bernt Andersson
IF Rigor
58:293:56
3:56
2:53
58:08
3:52
7:48
0:21
58:29
4:06
11:54
5:05
16:59
1:44
18:43
6:21
25:04
5:09
30:13
4:01
34:14
9:47
44:01
1:34
45:35
5:24
50:59
4:16
55:15
14Sven-Åke Andersson
IF Rigor
59:153:17
3:17
2:57
58:56
2:10
5:27
0:19
59:15
4:38
10:05
5:34
15:39
1:48
17:27
11:35
29:02
4:03
33:05
3:54
36:59
8:52
45:51
1:07
46:58
4:59
51:57
4:02
55:59
15Bertil Axbom
OK Landehof
64:463:25
3:25
2:42
64:22
2:14
5:39
0:24
64:46
4:18
9:57
7:14
17:11
1:34
18:45
9:11
27:56
4:34
32:30
5:29
37:59
9:43
47:42
1:00
48:42
8:01
56:43
4:57
61:40
16Egon Johansson
OK Tranan
65:5811:17
11:17
2:47
65:37
2:03
13:20
0:21
65:58
5:15
18:35
5:27
24:02
1:47
25:49
6:44
32:33
4:46
37:19
4:45
42:04
10:10
52:14
1:05
53:19
5:15
58:34
4:16
62:50
17Bo Hermansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
78:555:42
5:42
3:26
78:27
5:23
11:05
0:28
78:55
6:15
17:20
6:41
24:01
1:56
25:57
9:42
35:39
4:55
40:34
6:26
47:00
11:40
58:40
1:13
59:53
9:22
69:15
5:46
75:01




H455710 meter28 anmälda
1Torsten Backteman
Lerums SOK
45:362:04
2:04
7:02
43:07
2:35
4:39
2:11
45:18
4:34
9:13
0:18
45:36
4:57
14:10
2:02
16:12
1:27
17:39
3:14
20:53
3:00
23:53
9:20
33:13
0:56
34:09
1:56
36:05

36:05
2Stefan Lund
OK Skogshjortarna
46:152:35
2:35
3:01
43:46
2:25
5:00
2:12
45:58
4:40
9:40
0:17
46:15
4:53
14:33
1:40
16:13
1:29
17:42
3:31
21:13
2:49
24:02
9:48
33:50
0:51
34:41
2:11
36:52
3:53
40:45
3Bo Herdersson
Markbygdens OK
49:222:25
2:25
3:22
46:56
3:13
5:38
2:07
49:03
4:44
10:22
0:19
49:22
5:07
15:29
2:06
17:35
1:27
19:02
4:10
23:12
3:21
26:33
9:52
36:25
1:02
37:27
2:11
39:38
3:56
43:34
4Mikael Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
50:132:32
2:32
7:38
47:56
2:45
5:17
1:59
49:55
4:51
10:08
0:18
50:13
4:54
15:02
1:58
17:00
1:27
18:27
3:43
22:10
3:24
25:34
10:30
36:04
1:13
37:17
3:01
40:18

40:18
5Magnus Joelsson
SOK 68
51:222:19
2:19
3:17
48:49
2:51
5:10
2:14
51:03
5:06
10:16
0:19
51:22
5:17
15:33
3:44
19:17
1:21
20:38
3:53
24:31
3:24
27:55
10:29
38:24
1:02
39:26
2:02
41:28
4:04
45:32
6Mats Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
53:372:26
2:26
3:37
50:47
2:28
4:54
2:31
53:18
5:06
10:00
0:19
53:37
4:59
14:59
2:53
17:52
1:47
19:39
4:06
23:45
3:31
27:16
10:18
37:34
1:08
38:42
3:46
42:28
4:42
47:10
7Björn Lindau
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
56:273:30
3:30
5:06
53:32
2:33
6:03
2:31
56:03
6:01
12:04
0:24
56:27
5:59
18:03
1:56
19:59
1:24
21:23
4:08
25:31
3:59
29:30
11:07
40:37
1:35
42:12
2:35
44:47
3:39
48:26
8Asgeir Edvardsen
Göteborg-Majorna OK
56:572:59
2:59
3:47
54:00
2:45
5:44
2:32
56:32
5:21
11:05
0:25
56:57
6:00
17:05
5:09
22:14
1:43
23:57
4:06
28:03
4:07
32:10
10:19
42:29
0:59
43:28
2:32
46:00
4:13
50:13
9Christer Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
59:245:11
5:11

56:27
2:57
8:08
2:32
58:59
5:16
13:24
0:25
59:24
5:57
19:21
2:48
22:09
1:40
23:49
3:26
27:15
4:19
31:34
11:49
43:23
1:11
44:34
4:03
48:37
 
10Bengt Holmén
Hylte OK
59:582:43
2:43

56:36
3:20
6:03
2:57
59:33
5:34
11:37
0:25
59:58
6:19
17:56
2:17
20:13
1:35
21:48
5:36
27:24
4:40
32:04
11:52
43:56
1:14
45:10
2:44
47:54
 
11Arne Sääf
Gudhems IF
60:287:36
7:36
4:55
57:33
2:36
10:12
2:32
60:05
5:22
15:34
0:23
60:28
5:28
21:02
2:38
23:40
1:42
25:22
3:43
29:05
4:28
33:33
10:52
44:25
1:30
45:55
2:43
48:38
4:00
52:38
12Bengt Marthinsson
Hylte OK
63:432:59
2:59
4:39
60:35
3:16
6:15
2:45
63:20
5:50
12:05
0:23
63:43
7:22
19:27
2:21
21:48
1:44
23:32
4:59
28:31
4:11
32:42
12:20
45:02
1:18
46:20
4:04
50:24
5:32
55:56
13Göran Olesund
OK Landehof
65:274:00
4:00

62:16
4:25
8:25
2:48
65:04
6:43
15:08
0:23
65:27
6:18
21:26
2:49
24:15
1:47
26:02
4:49
30:51
4:11
35:02
12:31
47:33
1:06
48:39
3:04
51:43
 
14Christer Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
69:003:53
3:53
4:03
65:48
3:42
7:35
2:51
68:39
5:56
13:31
0:21
69:00
9:37
23:08
3:13
26:21
2:21
28:42
5:27
34:09
4:12
38:21
13:13
51:34
1:25
52:59
3:15
56:14
5:31
61:45
15Krister Karlsson
OK Nackhe
69:553:29
3:29
4:31
66:46
4:21
7:50
2:46
69:32
6:45
14:35
0:23
69:55
7:10
21:45
3:37
25:22
1:58
27:20
5:38
32:58
4:10
37:08
13:39
50:47
1:11
51:58
3:37
55:35
6:40
62:15
16Göran Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
72:334:21
4:21
4:18
68:39
3:49
8:10
3:29
72:08
6:51
15:01
0:25
72:33
6:41
21:42
2:51
24:33
2:26
26:59
5:14
32:13
5:59
38:12
15:03
53:15
1:10
54:25
3:56
58:21
6:00
64:21
17Håkan Wåhlander
Sjövalla FK
72:493:06
3:06
4:13
69:08
3:36
6:42
3:19
72:27
6:32
13:14
0:22
72:49
7:26
20:40
2:39
23:19
2:49
26:08
4:45
30:53
4:32
35:25
14:21
49:46
2:42
52:28
6:22
58:50
6:05
64:55
18Helge Pettersson
Burseryds IF
83:473:40
3:40
7:34
80:18
3:09
6:49
3:11
83:29
6:02
12:51
0:18
83:47
9:52
22:43
3:26
26:09
10:27
36:36
6:16
42:52
4:09
47:01
12:40
59:41
1:15
60:56
3:12
64:08
8:36
72:44
19Benny Johansson
OK Reftele
100:2312:41
12:41
6:15
95:07
5:42
18:23
4:50
99:57
7:20
25:43
0:26
100:23
9:34
35:17
4:54
40:11
2:45
42:56
8:08
51:04
6:11
57:15
17:13
74:28
2:03
76:31
4:38
81:09
7:43
88:52




H406420 meter16 anmälda
1Jonas Hansson
FK Friskus Varberg
51:372:25
2:25
3:43
45:50
2:43
5:08
3:07
48:57
3:02
8:10
2:21
51:18
5:04
13:14
0:19
51:37
0:35
13:49
4:03
17:52
2:54
20:46
8:32
29:18
4:21
33:39
1:32
35:11
 
42:07
2Thomas Bogren
IF Hagen
54:102:20
2:20
3:53
48:19
2:26
4:46
3:12
51:31
3:14
8:00
2:19
53:50
6:44
14:44
0:20
54:10
1:05
15:49
4:08
19:57
2:57
22:54
9:00
31:54
3:52
35:46
1:47
37:33
 
44:26
3Bengt Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
54:322:34
2:34
3:35
48:26
2:36
5:10
3:33
51:59
3:22
8:32
2:12
54:11
5:23
13:55
0:21
54:32
0:45
14:40
3:57
18:37
3:17
21:54
9:57
31:51
3:17
35:08
2:09
37:17
 
44:51
4Joel Rydström
FK Finn
60:293:01
3:01
3:35
54:27
2:28
5:29
3:13
57:40
3:27
8:56
2:28
60:08
7:44
16:40
0:21
60:29
0:43
17:23
4:30
21:53
3:18
25:11
9:28
34:39
4:58
39:37
3:37
43:14
 
50:52
5Lars G Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
62:332:20
2:20
3:37
56:32
3:05
5:25
3:22
59:54
3:18
8:43
2:19
62:13
5:21
14:04
0:20
62:33
0:38
14:42
7:01
21:43
3:27
25:10
9:41
34:51
6:36
41:27
2:49
44:16
 
52:55
6Stefan Pettersson
Fjärås AIK
64:374:12
4:12
4:46
58:03
3:16
7:28
3:47
61:50
4:29
11:57
2:29
64:19
6:27
18:24
0:18
64:37
0:58
19:22
5:34
24:56
3:35
28:31
10:34
39:05
3:59
43:04
2:02
45:06
 
53:17
7Per Gerdle
Halmstad Garnisons IF
68:183:48
3:48
3:08
6:56

64:31
3:41
10:37
3:24
67:55
6:43
17:20
0:23
68:18
0:45
18:05
4:36
22:41
3:38
26:19
11:41
38:00
6:36
44:36
2:16
46:52
 
56:01
8Jan Hinder
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
68:212:25
2:25
2:47
5:12

65:18
3:36
8:48
2:44
68:02
5:38
14:26
0:19
68:21
0:46
15:12
7:19
22:31
3:43
26:14
11:16
37:30
3:20
40:50
4:11
45:01
 
57:34
9Anders Sjöberg
OK Reftele
68:363:06
3:06
3:47
6:53

65:04
4:48
11:41
3:09
68:13
7:32
19:13
0:23
68:36
0:34
19:47
5:39
25:26
4:02
29:28
12:12
41:40
3:22
45:02
2:16
47:18
 
55:31
10Per Johansson
OK Reftele
77:043:03
3:03
5:41
69:36
3:27
6:30
4:14
73:50
4:20
10:50
2:52
76:42
8:01
18:51
0:22
77:04
1:14
20:05
5:17
25:22
4:05
29:27
12:07
41:34
7:30
49:04
2:58
52:02
 
63:55
11Yngve Kihlberg
Halmstads OK
83:4211:51
11:51
5:09
74:35
3:12
15:03
5:23
79:58
4:15
19:18
3:24
83:22
7:48
27:06
0:20
83:42
0:41
27:47
4:57
32:44
4:18
37:02
12:11
49:13
8:44
57:57
2:25
60:22
 
69:26




H356700 meter9 anmälda
1Thomas Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
58:022:23
2:23

48:31
2:04
4:27
4:56
9:23

55:33
5:16
14:39
2:10
57:43
2:06
16:45
0:19
58:02
2:22
19:07
4:41
23:48
3:08
26:56
8:23
35:19
3:07
38:26
2:36
41:02
 
2Jan Lager
Halmstads OK
58:212:11
2:11

49:50
2:05
4:16
3:05
52:55
4:26
8:42
3:06
56:01
4:50
13:32
2:01
58:02
1:49
15:21
0:19
58:21
1:32
16:53
6:36
23:29
3:20
26:49
11:43
38:32
2:48
41:20
1:33
42:53
 
3Mattias Lundin
Halmstads OK
61:302:19
2:19

49:08
2:36
4:55
5:31
10:26

58:19
4:34
15:00
2:49
61:08
2:18
17:18
0:22
61:30
1:43
19:01
4:09
23:10
3:15
26:25
9:10
35:35
3:03
38:38
1:51
40:29
 
4Ulf Johansson
OK Gisle
63:362:34
2:34

52:50
3:25
5:59

52:50
5:21
11:20
7:59
60:49
6:30
17:50
2:27
63:16
2:36
20:26
0:20
63:36
2:41
23:07
3:55
27:02
3:02
30:04
9:09
39:13
3:48
43:01
1:57
44:58
 
5Håkan Larsson
IF Hallby
72:152:55
2:55

61:03
4:35
7:30
6:18
13:48

69:02
5:19
19:07
2:54
71:56
2:13
21:20
0:19
72:15
2:00
23:20
4:10
27:30
3:07
30:37
11:42
42:19
9:45
52:04
1:38
53:42
 
6Niklas Hansson
Burseryds IF
72:414:13
4:13

63:01
6:05
10:18
3:35
66:36
5:02
15:20
3:21
69:57
6:02
21:22
2:23
72:20
2:23
23:45
0:21
72:41
2:23
26:08
4:09
30:17
3:21
33:38
12:42
46:20
2:48
49:08
2:20
51:28
 
7Håkan Persson
Laholms IF OK
81:492:47
2:47

67:04
2:50
5:37
5:56
73:00
7:40
13:17
5:40
78:40
7:26
20:43
2:44
81:24
3:04
23:47
0:25
81:49
2:01
25:48
6:30
32:18
4:14
36:32
12:29
49:01
4:59
54:00
3:00
57:00
 




H35 MOTION4580 meter4 anmälda
1Anders Andersson
Hylte OK
53:474:05
4:05
0:23
53:47
6:35
10:40
5:35
16:15
3:55
20:10
5:07
25:17
2:07
27:24
6:32
33:56
3:27
37:23
6:40
44:03
2:13
46:16
3:00
49:16
4:08
53:24
2Lennart Isaksson
Fjärås AIK
54:265:06
5:06
0:29
54:26
6:08
11:14
4:26
15:40
4:40
20:20
4:46
25:06
1:47
26:53
6:33
33:26
4:15
37:41
5:25
43:06
2:38
45:44
3:33
49:17
4:40
53:57
3Bengt-Åke Bengtsson
OK Lindena
56:213:53
3:53
0:19
56:21
7:27
11:20
5:52
17:12
3:56
21:08
8:12
29:20
2:01
31:21
6:44
38:05
3:38
41:43
4:48
46:31
2:47
49:18
3:09
52:27
3:35
56:02




H21 LÅNG13320 meter22 anmälda
1Jonas Pilblad
OK Skogsfalken
84:592:23
2:23
3:17
53:50
1:30
3:53
0:55
54:45


6:10
60:55

9:24
0:41
61:36
2:22
11:46
5:13
66:49
10:37
22:23
7:01
73:50
2:13
24:36
1:09
74:59
1:12
25:48
3:37
78:36
8:34
34:22
3:09
81:45
1:19
35:41
1:48
83:33
12:08
47:49
1:09
84:42
2:44
50:33
0:17
84:59
2Magnus Palm
Göteborg-Majorna OK
90:432:37
2:37
3:17
56:45
1:34
4:11
1:15
58:00


6:41
64:41

10:20
0:39
65:20
2:22
12:42
5:54
71:14
10:21
23:03
8:04
79:18
2:19
25:22
1:02
80:20
1:13
26:35
3:39
83:59
9:37
36:12
3:19
87:18
1:24
37:36
2:04
89:22
12:44
50:20
1:06
90:28
3:08
53:28
0:15
90:43
3Andreas J Johansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
91:112:52
2:52
4:07
58:09
1:28
4:20
0:56
59:05


6:16
65:21

9:52
0:43
66:04
2:27
12:19
5:43
71:47
10:47
23:06
7:20
79:07
2:28
25:34
1:11
80:18
1:09
26:43
4:08
84:26
9:52
36:35
3:13
87:39
1:45
38:20
2:02
89:41
12:50
51:10
1:14
90:55
2:52
54:02
0:16
91:11
4Thomas Asp
IFK Göteborg
94:052:39
2:39
3:22
59:03
1:50
4:29
1:15
60:18


7:23
67:41

10:05
0:42
68:23
2:41
12:46
5:38
74:01
11:33
24:19
7:20
81:21
2:19
26:38
1:27
82:48
1:26
28:04
3:53
86:41
9:26
37:30
4:07
90:48
1:30
39:00
1:50
92:38
13:32
52:32
1:08
93:46
3:09
55:41
0:19
94:05
5Johan Hellman
OK Tyr
94:082:33
2:33
3:32
59:57
1:42
4:15
0:58
60:55


6:17
67:12

9:24
2:01
69:13
2:21
11:45
5:22
74:35
12:55
24:40
7:58
82:33
2:26
27:06
1:01
83:34
1:18
28:24
3:30
87:04
9:40
38:04
3:30
90:34
1:49
39:53
1:59
92:33
13:34
53:27
1:17
93:50
2:58
56:25
0:18
94:08
6Daniel Wernersson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
98:032:21
2:21
4:18
62:25
1:53
4:14
1:10
63:35


7:16
70:51

10:20
0:39
71:30
2:33
12:53
6:08
77:38
12:27
25:20
8:13
85:51
2:28
27:48
1:14
87:05
1:23
29:11
4:01
91:06
10:07
39:18
3:32
94:38
1:35
40:53
2:05
96:43
14:19
55:12
1:05
97:48
2:55
58:07
0:15
98:03
7Magnus Olofsson
FK Friskus Varberg
98:532:34
2:34
3:35
60:37
1:34
4:08
1:00
61:37


6:46
68:23

9:59
1:00
69:23
2:24
12:23
5:34
74:57
12:16
24:39
10:17
85:14
2:21
27:00
2:37
87:51
1:15
28:15
4:02
91:53
10:14
38:29
3:27
95:20
1:20
39:49
2:05
97:25
14:08
53:57
1:09
98:34
3:05
57:02
0:19
98:53
8Joakim Berglund
Sävedalens AIK
102:382:41
2:41
3:39
65:14
1:49
4:30
1:08
66:22


7:53
74:15

10:08
0:51
75:06
3:09
13:17
5:55
81:01
13:03
26:20
8:35
89:36
2:34
28:54
1:07
90:43
1:27
30:21
4:09
94:52
11:00
41:21
3:48
98:40
1:34
42:55
2:19
100:59
14:42
57:37
1:22
102:21
3:58
61:35
0:17
102:38
9Jens Grevillius
OK Tyr
111:502:30
2:30
3:59
66:57
2:14
4:44
3:10
70:07


8:02
78:09

10:51
1:42
79:51
3:27
14:18
7:03
86:54
13:16
27:34
9:07
96:01
2:45
30:19
1:27
97:28
1:39
31:58
5:14
102:42
10:43
42:41
4:17
106:59
1:29
44:10
2:42
109:41
14:58
59:08
1:45
111:26
3:50
62:58
0:24
111:50
10Mattias Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
113:533:22
3:22
4:16
73:37
1:41
5:03
1:06
74:43


7:37
82:20

16:14
2:13
84:33
2:45
18:59
6:42
91:15
14:42
33:41
9:07
100:22
2:23
36:04
1:16
101:38
1:37
37:41
4:12
105:50
11:36
49:17
4:13
110:03
1:44
51:01
2:11
112:14
14:54
65:55
1:20
113:34
3:26
69:21
0:19
113:53
11Fredrik Karlsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
116:032:53
2:53
4:36
72:12
2:03
4:56
1:49
74:01


8:41
82:42

11:28
0:51
83:33
3:21
14:49
7:07
90:40
13:58
28:47
9:58
100:38
3:01
31:48
1:40
102:18
1:32
33:20
4:52
107:10
12:14
45:34
4:38
111:48
1:44
47:18
2:26
114:14
16:25
63:43
1:30
115:44
3:53
67:36
0:19
116:03
12Stefan Ring
OK Löftan
121:572:36
2:36
4:21
73:48
2:03
4:39
1:17
75:05


9:01
84:06

10:55
3:19
87:25
3:47
14:42
7:04
94:29
15:43
30:25
10:05
104:34
2:48
33:13
1:23
105:57
1:36
34:49
6:17
112:14
12:51
47:40
4:53
117:07
1:53
49:33
2:57
120:04
16:23
65:56
1:33
121:37
3:31
69:27
0:20
121:57
Tobias Thorsson
IK Trenne Ullared
121:572:36
2:36
4:42
73:45
2:00
4:36
1:42
75:27


10:46
86:13

11:20
0:42
86:55
3:36
14:56
7:08
94:03
14:01
28:57
10:58
105:01
3:07
32:04
1:35
106:36
1:33
33:37
5:59
112:35
12:41
46:18
4:50
117:25
1:42
48:00
2:35
120:00
17:21
65:21
1:34
121:34
3:42
69:03
0:23
121:57
14Anders Jägryd
Lunds OK
126:082:39
2:39
4:41
77:00
2:06
4:45
2:26
79:26


8:42
88:08

13:14
1:15
89:23
2:37
15:51
7:08
96:31
14:43
30:34
12:39
109:10
2:49
33:23
1:49
110:59
2:15
35:38
5:06
116:05
12:38
48:16
5:18
121:23
1:51
50:07
2:43
124:06
18:17
68:24
1:42
125:48
3:55
72:19
0:20
126:08
15Johannes Svensson
OK Tyr
129:044:02
4:02
4:57
79:31
2:29
6:31
1:32
81:03


9:29
90:32

14:07
1:58
92:30
3:56
18:03
8:13
100:43
13:57
32:00
10:55
111:38
3:08
35:08
1:44
113:22
1:53
37:01
5:15
118:37
13:54
50:55
5:01
123:38
1:27
52:22
3:24
127:02
18:19
70:41
1:40
128:42
3:53
74:34
0:22
129:04
Andreas Persson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Ej godk.2:31
2:31
2:06
4:37
 
10:34
3:50
14:24
14:12
28:36
2:50
31:26
2:00
33:26
    
Johan Knubbe
Markbygdens OK
Ej godk.2:43
2:43
4:22
75:03
1:57
4:40
1:33
76:36


8:38
85:14

10:41
0:53
86:07
3:21
14:02
15:32
29:34
3:28
33:02
1:39
34:41
12:56
47:37
1:53
49:30

93:09
17:16
66:46
1:49
94:58
3:55
70:41
0:25
95:23
Jakob Svensson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
Ej godk. 
4:06



25:25

9:03
0:35
26:00
3:14
12:17
5:19
31:19


10:34
41:53
  


49:22
 


56:27


0:27
56:54




H217700 meter26 anmälda
1Jonas Lundberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
57:412:39
2:39
1:05
44:03
1:07
3:46
7:59
52:02
4:45
8:31
0:40
52:42
4:48
13:19
3:20
56:02
1:47
15:06
1:23
57:25
1:32
16:38
0:16
57:41
4:14
20:52
3:22
24:14
8:47
33:01
1:32
34:33
4:54
39:27
3:31
42:58
2Andreas Samuelsson
OK Reftele
59:592:42
2:42
1:16
46:31
1:09
3:51
7:27
53:58
4:34
8:25
1:04
55:02
4:34
12:59
3:13
58:15
1:43
14:42
1:26
59:41
3:14
17:56
0:18
59:59
3:26
21:22
3:14
24:36
10:57
35:33
1:27
37:00
4:41
41:41
3:34
45:15
3Erik Bengtsson
FK Åsen
61:292:32
2:32
1:10
45:52
1:18
3:50
9:31
55:23
4:18
8:08
0:43
56:06
5:36
13:44
3:34
59:40
1:49
15:33
1:31
61:11
1:29
17:02
0:18
61:29
3:57
20:59
3:35
24:34
9:33
34:07
1:33
35:40
5:05
40:45
3:57
44:42
4Markus Hermansson
IK Ymer
62:053:18
3:18
1:48
48:11
1:45
5:03
7:54
56:05
4:45
9:48
0:44
56:49
5:05
14:53
3:31
60:20
2:12
17:05
1:28
61:48
1:29
18:34
0:17
62:05
3:55
22:29
3:29
25:58
10:28
36:26
1:23
37:49
4:50
42:39
3:44
46:23
5Oskar Eklöf
IK Ymer
64:112:45
2:45
1:23
46:45
1:17
4:02
8:08
54:53
4:34
8:36
3:28
58:21
5:23
13:59
4:12
62:33
1:48
15:47
1:23
63:56
1:34
17:21
0:15
64:11
3:59
21:20
3:21
24:41
9:27
34:08
1:17
35:25
5:37
41:02
4:20
45:22
6Magnus Hansson
OK Löftan
66:153:01
3:01
1:46
49:54
1:26
4:27
8:44
58:38
4:52
9:19
1:33
60:11
6:07
15:26
3:57
64:08
1:55
17:21
1:44
65:52
1:37
18:58
0:23
66:15
4:36
23:34
3:26
27:00
9:45
36:45
1:36
38:21
5:21
43:42
4:26
48:08
7Ulf Lunnhed
OK Reftele
68:002:45
2:45
4:17
54:06
1:34
4:19
7:51
61:57
4:44
9:03
1:03
63:00
6:05
15:08
3:19
66:19
2:39
17:47
1:24
67:43
1:48
19:35
0:17
68:00
4:05
23:40
3:43
27:23
9:33
36:56
2:07
39:03
5:05
44:08
5:41
49:49
8Victor Axbom
OK Landehof
68:422:57
2:57
1:13
53:05
1:24
4:21
8:45
61:50
5:01
9:22
0:54
62:44
6:34
15:56
4:10
66:54
1:49
17:45
1:29
68:23
2:01
19:46
0:19
68:42
3:46
23:32
4:31
28:03
10:20
38:23
2:11
40:34
5:52
46:26
5:26
51:52
9Fredrik Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
69:203:27
3:27
1:24
52:58
1:30
4:57
8:33
61:31
5:25
10:22
1:50
63:21
5:47
16:09
4:16
67:37
2:13
18:22
1:25
69:02
2:06
20:28
0:18
69:20
4:09
24:37
3:33
28:10
11:28
39:38
1:52
41:30
5:41
47:11
4:23
51:34
10Roger Ivarsson
Fjärås AIK
69:323:43
3:43
1:19
52:24
1:27
5:10
9:55
62:19
4:45
9:55
1:03
63:22
7:19
17:14
4:15
67:37
1:58
19:12
1:35
69:12
1:43
20:55
0:20
69:32
4:15
25:10
3:30
28:40
10:29
39:09
1:43
40:52
5:26
46:18
4:47
51:05
11Mikael Cassel
Halmstads OK
71:233:11
3:11
1:27
54:15
1:22
4:33
8:56
63:11
7:51
12:24
1:58
65:09
5:59
18:23
4:17
69:26
2:00
20:23
1:34
71:00
1:43
22:06
0:23
71:23
4:06
26:12
3:17
29:29
11:27
40:56
1:46
42:42
5:31
48:13
4:35
52:48
12William Rex
OK Landehof
71:343:08
3:08
1:51
54:18
1:26
4:34
9:21
63:39
4:59
9:33
2:21
66:00
5:38
15:11
3:50
69:50
4:07
19:18
1:25
71:15
1:45
21:03
0:19
71:34
4:05
25:08
3:45
28:53
11:06
39:59
1:26
41:25
6:14
47:39
4:48
52:27
13Magnus Wallin
IK Trenne Ullared
72:183:18
3:18
1:16
54:35
1:27
4:45
9:25
64:00
4:56
9:41
2:30
66:30
8:37
18:18
4:03
70:33
2:15
20:33
1:30
72:03
1:50
22:23
0:15
72:18
3:59
26:22
3:47
30:09
11:04
41:13
1:21
42:34
5:55
48:29
4:50
53:19
14Sebastian Hasselblom
FK Friskus Varberg
75:383:11
3:11
2:21
59:50
1:25
4:36
8:42
68:32
5:54
10:30
0:41
69:13
8:33
19:03
4:18
73:31
2:06
21:09
1:49
75:20
2:48
23:57
0:18
75:38
5:19
29:16
4:08
33:24
10:12
43:36
3:23
46:59
6:03
53:02
4:27
57:29
15Fredrik Hjort
Helsingborgs SOK
77:272:39
2:39
2:49
57:56
1:29
4:08
10:45
68:41
5:02
9:10
1:27
70:08
6:26
15:36
5:18
75:26
2:04
17:40
1:37
77:03
2:36
20:16
0:24
77:27
5:02
25:18
4:07
29:25
11:09
40:34
2:04
42:38
6:03
48:41
6:26
55:07
16Andreas Ivansson
Vaggeryds SOK
77:353:42
3:42
1:49
57:09
1:21
5:03
11:30
68:39
6:37
11:40
0:58
69:37
7:29
19:09
6:12
75:49
2:03
21:12
1:27
77:16
2:53
24:05
0:19
77:35
5:06
29:11
3:31
32:42
10:43
43:25
1:28
44:53
5:23
50:16
5:04
55:20
17Stefan Månsson
OK Löftan
78:193:33
3:33
2:08
59:25
1:39
5:12
10:31
69:56
5:43
10:55
1:43
71:39
7:20
18:15
4:30
76:09
2:15
20:30
1:47
77:56
1:47
22:17
0:23
78:19
5:07
27:24
4:01
31:25
12:23
43:48
1:36
45:24
6:32
51:56
5:21
57:17
18Anders H Johansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
78:343:19
3:19
5:23
61:27
1:48
5:07
9:44
71:11
5:51
10:58
1:09
72:20
6:51
17:49
4:12
76:32
2:47
20:36
1:45
78:17
3:30
24:06
0:17
78:34
4:40
28:46
3:27
32:13
10:22
42:35
1:47
44:22
6:43
51:05
4:59
56:04
19Karl Gustavsson
Fjärås AIK
83:083:02
3:02
1:43
61:08
1:41
4:43
13:14
74:22
6:03
10:46
1:12
75:34
6:56
17:42
5:21
80:55
2:14
19:56
1:49
82:44
1:47
21:43
0:24
83:08
4:22
26:05
4:37
30:42
15:12
45:54
1:49
47:43
6:54
54:37
4:48
59:25
20Simon Georgsson
OK Nackhe
84:024:33
4:33
1:22
61:23
1:38
6:11
10:44
72:07
5:53
12:04
4:10
76:17
7:12
19:16
5:28
81:45
2:51
22:07
1:55
83:40
2:22
24:29
0:22
84:02
4:43
29:12
4:08
33:20
13:00
46:20
2:03
48:23
6:28
54:51
5:10
60:01
21Mats Gustavsson
FK Friskus Varberg
97:185:28
5:28
2:21
76:00
2:20
7:48
12:23
88:23
7:54
15:42
1:08
89:31
8:20
24:02
5:32
95:03
3:18
27:20
1:50
96:53
2:38
29:58
0:25
97:18
5:55
35:53
5:13
41:06
15:57
57:03
2:49
59:52
7:48
67:40
5:59
73:39
Nils Wallentin Tärk
Halmstads OK
Ej godk.2:51
2:51
1:19
4:10
4:49
8:59
5:29
14:28
2:27
16:55
1:53
18:48
      




H18 LÅNG7700 meter10 anmälda
1Carl Magnusson
IF Hagen
61:542:55
2:55
1:28
46:50
1:22
4:17
8:47
55:37
4:39
8:56
0:46
56:23
5:08
14:04
3:50
60:13
1:44
15:48
1:23
61:36
1:51
17:39
0:18
61:54
3:59
21:38
3:30
25:08
9:50
34:58
1:15
36:13
4:54
41:07
4:15
45:22
2Jens Nyström
IF Hagen
69:422:46
2:46
1:23
54:17
1:44
4:30
8:28
62:45
4:48
9:18
1:11
63:56
5:42
15:00
3:47
67:43
2:15
17:15
1:39
69:22
2:38
19:53
0:20
69:42
4:11
24:04
3:26
27:30
10:39
38:09
2:02
40:11
8:18
48:29
4:25
52:54
3Gustav Eklöf
IK Ymer
70:582:52
2:52
1:15
51:51
1:30
4:22
7:56
59:47
5:07
9:29
5:22
65:09
5:03
14:32
4:02
69:11
2:09
16:41
1:31
70:42
3:27
20:08
0:16
70:58
6:13
26:21
4:06
30:27
9:09
39:36
1:23
40:59
5:10
46:09
4:27
50:36
4Johan Kaminsky
IF Hagen
72:553:03
3:03
3:41
57:09
1:31
4:34
9:29
66:38
5:08
9:42
0:44
67:22
7:46
17:28
3:47
71:09
2:24
19:52
1:30
72:39
2:09
22:01
0:16
72:55
4:14
26:15
3:36
29:51
11:40
41:31
1:15
42:46
6:25
49:11
4:17
53:28
5Erik Johansson
OK Tranan
75:343:52
3:52
2:15
57:01
1:25
5:17
10:51
67:52
5:10
10:27
0:44
68:36
6:31
16:58
5:03
73:39
1:54
18:52
1:38
75:17
2:01
20:53
0:17
75:34
4:23
25:16
3:16
28:32
10:22
38:54
1:35
40:29
6:35
47:04
7:42
54:46
6David Hansson
Markbygdens OK
80:593:58
3:58
6:38
64:52
1:36
5:34
9:07
73:59
5:38
11:12
0:53
74:52
6:39
17:51
4:17
79:09
2:00
19:51
1:34
80:43
1:43
21:34
0:16
80:59
4:42
26:16
3:57
30:13
11:58
42:11
1:30
43:41
10:18
53:59
4:15
58:14
Johan Nyman
IF Hagen
Ej godk.11:35
11:35
1:30
62:22


9:21
71:43

18:14
0:59
72:42


4:38
77:20

25:37
1:37
78:57


0:14
79:11

33:48
3:32
37:20
9:40
47:00
1:33
48:33
6:03
54:36
6:16
60:52
Per Frost
IFK Moras OK
Ej godk.63:26
63:26
3:06
66:32
14:06
80:38



98:36
 


102:03

85:53
7:27
93:20
    




H186420 meter7 anmälda
1Jonathan Svensson
IF Hagen
68:403:56
3:56
5:49
61:21
3:28
7:24
3:51
65:12
4:03
11:27
3:09
68:21
7:22
18:49
0:19
68:40
0:37
19:26
7:36
27:02
3:17
30:19
10:48
41:07
3:23
44:30
1:58
46:28
 
55:32
2Patrik Andersson
Hylte OK
79:424:42
4:42
5:28
72:02
3:08
7:50
4:25
76:27
4:02
11:52
2:55
79:22
9:31
21:23
0:20
79:42
0:29
21:52
7:01
28:53
4:00
32:53
15:06
47:59
4:35
52:34
3:46
56:20
 
66:34
3John Sterner
IF Hagen
84:375:48
5:48
6:19
77:26
2:46
8:34
3:51
81:17
4:17
12:51
3:03
84:20
6:39
19:30
0:17
84:37
0:40
20:10
4:39
24:49
7:29
32:18
13:35
45:53
3:17
49:10
2:37
51:47
 
71:07
4Carl O Johansson
Halmstads OK
87:403:17
3:17
5:56
79:49
3:19
6:36
4:22
84:11
4:44
11:20
3:08
87:19
9:20
20:40
0:21
87:40
0:50
21:30
6:05
27:35
4:42
32:17
19:11
51:28
4:36
56:04
7:30
63:34
 
73:53
5Fredrik Elofsson
Fjärås AIK
97:063:27
3:27
8:14
88:52
2:46
6:13
4:39
93:31
4:15
10:28
3:18
96:49
8:07
18:35
0:17
97:06
2:00
20:35
6:06
26:41
6:49
33:30
11:32
45:02
4:55
49:57
10:31
60:28
 
80:38
Christer Hentze
Fjärås AIK
Ej godk.6:25
6:25
4:02
10:27
4:52
15:19



33:49
        




H165260 meter29 anmälda
1Egil Edvardsen
Göteborg-Majorna OK
40:252:40
2:40
2:08
40:08
1:36
4:16
0:17
40:25
3:26
7:42
3:21
11:03
1:18
12:21
4:29
16:50
2:59
19:49
3:18
23:07
6:36
29:43
0:55
30:38

30:38
7:22
38:00
2Johan Högstrand
Markbygdens OK
42:162:27
2:27
2:03
42:00
1:34
4:01
0:16
42:16
3:11
7:12
4:09
11:21
1:16
12:37
5:58
18:35
3:25
22:00
2:40
24:40
7:21
32:01
0:48
32:49

32:49
7:08
39:57
3Jakob Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
45:462:43
2:43
2:13
45:28
1:55
4:38
0:18
45:46
3:41
8:19
3:46
12:05
1:26
13:31
4:49
18:20
3:12
21:32
3:15
24:47
8:24
33:11
0:49
34:00
6:05
40:05
3:10
43:15
4Mikael Andersson
IF Rigor
45:583:11
3:11
2:26
45:41
2:01
5:12
0:17
45:58
3:31
8:43
3:47
12:30
1:47
14:17
5:12
19:29
4:09
23:38
3:03
26:41
7:39
34:20
1:03
35:23

35:23
7:52
43:15
5Karl-Johan Westberg
OK Tranan
46:192:14
2:14
2:20
46:02
1:31
3:45
0:17
46:19
3:31
7:16
4:20
11:36
1:15
12:51
4:23
17:14
5:51
23:05
2:55
26:00
7:51
33:51
1:12
35:03

35:03
8:39
43:42
6Johan Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
46:482:53
2:53
2:11
46:32
1:30
4:23
0:16
46:48
3:12
7:35
4:06
11:41
2:31
14:12
4:42
18:54
3:54
22:48
3:03
25:51
7:37
33:28
0:49
34:17
6:50
41:07
3:14
44:21
7Erik Wallin
Markbygdens OK
49:092:48
2:48
3:05
48:52
2:08
4:56
0:17
49:09
4:12
9:08
4:36
13:44
1:16
15:00
4:26
19:26
6:01
25:27
2:53
28:20
7:34
35:54
1:06
37:00

37:00
8:47
45:47
8Per Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
49:203:02
3:02
2:19
49:00
1:59
5:01
0:20
49:20
3:29
8:30
4:19
12:49
1:19
14:08
7:13
21:21
3:49
25:10
2:47
27:57
7:20
35:17
1:13
36:30
6:21
42:51
3:50
46:41
9Joakim Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
49:393:16
3:16
3:03
49:15
2:02
5:18
0:24
49:39
3:46
9:04
3:57
13:01
1:19
14:20
4:21
18:41
3:42
22:23
3:25
25:48
11:03
36:51
1:30
38:21

38:21
7:51
46:12
10Mats Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
50:022:51
2:51
3:26
49:47
1:49
4:40
0:15
50:02
4:05
8:45
3:46
12:31
1:52
14:23
4:53
19:16
4:06
23:22
3:23
26:45
8:20
35:05
0:55
36:00
5:32
41:32
4:49
46:21
11John Persson
OK Alehof
51:022:26
2:26
3:01
50:39
1:53
4:19
0:23
51:02
3:44
8:03
5:48
13:51
1:26
15:17
6:06
21:23
5:33
26:56
3:08
30:04
7:57
38:01
1:04
39:05

39:05
8:33
47:38
12Tomas Axelson
OK Löftan
51:122:54
2:54
2:32
50:55
1:53
4:47
0:17
51:12
4:11
8:58
4:55
13:53
1:27
15:20
5:13
20:33
6:31
27:04
3:14
30:18
8:02
38:20
1:06
39:26
 
48:23
13Joel Nilsson
Lerums SOK
51:173:42
3:42
2:41
51:00
2:31
6:13
0:17
51:17
4:24
10:37
4:59
15:36
1:21
16:57
7:01
23:58
4:32
28:30
3:01
31:31
7:10
38:41
0:53
39:34
5:03
44:37
3:42
48:19
14Daniel Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
51:214:27
4:27
2:48
51:02
1:34
6:01
0:19
51:21
3:28
9:29
4:10
13:39
1:34
15:13
5:22
20:35
5:04
25:39
3:13
28:52
8:25
37:17
0:54
38:11
6:10
44:21
3:53
48:14
15Adam Georgsson
OK Nackhe
51:282:58
2:58
2:56
51:10
1:47
4:45
0:18
51:28
4:03
8:48
6:08
14:56
1:26
16:22
4:22
20:44
3:41
24:25
3:26
27:51
11:10
39:01
1:25
40:26
 
48:14
16Jonas Nilsson
OK Nackhe
52:372:52
2:52
3:12
52:19
2:19
5:11
0:18
52:37
4:45
9:56
4:08
14:04
1:24
15:28
5:06
20:34
4:27
25:01
3:29
28:30
9:55
38:25
1:04
39:29
5:41
45:10
3:57
49:07
17Rasmus Schurmann
Hylte OK
53:103:10
3:10
2:43
52:52
1:58
5:08
0:18
53:10
3:47
8:55
7:55
16:50
1:25
18:15
5:19
23:34
3:59
27:33
3:15
30:48
8:07
38:55
0:53
39:48
6:38
46:26
3:43
50:09
18Daniel Svensson
Burseryds IF
53:523:22
3:22
3:30
53:31
1:55
5:17
0:21
53:52
4:00
9:17
4:15
13:32
1:18
14:50
5:42
20:32
9:12
29:44
2:55
32:39
7:51
40:30
0:58
41:28

41:28
8:33
50:01
19Gustav Marthinsson
Hylte OK
57:583:40
3:40
2:34
57:39
2:10
5:50
0:19
57:58
4:25
10:15
5:39
15:54
1:23
17:17
6:18
23:35
4:58
28:33
3:27
32:00
9:01
41:01
0:57
41:58
9:02
51:00
4:05
55:05
20Tomas Hansson
Fjärås AIK
60:333:03
3:03
4:07
60:10
2:09
5:12
0:23
60:33
5:03
10:15
9:08
19:23
2:10
21:33
5:05
26:38
4:38
31:16
3:42
34:58
9:25
44:23
1:01
45:24

45:24
10:39
56:03
21Tobias Edström
OK Gisle
64:503:50
3:50
3:07
64:30
3:47
7:37
0:20
64:50
4:32
12:09
5:37
17:46
1:38
19:24
6:20
25:44
4:19
30:03
4:32
34:35
11:02
45:37
0:59
46:36
9:30
56:06
5:17
61:23
22Simon Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
70:265:02
5:02
2:34
70:06
3:33
8:35
0:20
70:26
4:03
12:38
5:19
17:57
1:29
19:26
14:20
33:46
5:25
39:11
4:45
43:56
9:36
53:32
1:31
55:03
6:08
61:11
6:21
67:32
23Simon Svärd
OK Löftan
70:495:49
5:49
3:28
70:29
3:42
9:31
0:20
70:49
5:45
15:16
7:48
23:04
2:00
25:04
7:03
32:07
5:21
37:28
4:21
41:49
10:57
52:46
2:02
54:48
 
67:01
24Hugo Engström
Lerums SOK
77:465:28
5:28
2:55
77:26
2:23
7:51
0:20
77:46
5:40
13:31
6:57
20:28
2:09
22:37
7:56
30:33
13:41
44:14
4:31
48:45
11:37
60:22
2:17
62:39
6:53
69:32
4:59
74:31
25Olof Nord
Oskarströms OK
80:423:39
3:39
3:42
80:15
2:44
6:23
0:27
80:42
4:02
10:25
10:57
21:22
2:10
23:32
10:03
33:35
7:53
41:28
4:09
45:37
12:32
58:09
2:04
60:13
 
76:33
26Viktor Westin
OK Reftele
128:5721:42
21:42
2:51
128:38
2:55
24:37
0:19
128:57
5:42
30:19
8:53
39:12
3:49
43:01
18:31
61:32
12:01
73:33
15:23
88:56
14:57
103:53
2:14
106:07
14:20
120:27
5:20
125:47




H143980 meter19 anmälda
1Simon Skogman
Markbygdens OK
31:082:19
2:19
3:04
5:23
2:40
8:03
1:26
9:29
3:04
12:33
3:53
16:26
1:17
17:43
5:17
23:00
3:21
26:21
2:59
29:20
1:30
30:50
0:18
31:08
2Johan Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK
31:502:18
2:18
2:44
5:02
2:36
7:38
1:22
9:00
3:27
12:27
4:17
16:44
1:15
17:59
5:28
23:27
3:13
26:40
3:19
29:59
1:35
31:34
0:16
31:50
3Niklas Helmertz
FK Herkules
33:372:31
2:31
3:00
5:31
2:39
8:10
1:28
9:38
3:13
12:51
5:06
17:57
1:36
19:33
5:25
24:58
3:19
28:17
3:29
31:46
1:32
33:18
0:19
33:37
4Henrik Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
34:322:22
2:22
2:50
5:12
3:30
8:42
1:24
10:06
2:59
13:05
4:25
17:30
1:19
18:49
5:38
24:27
4:14
28:41
3:54
32:35
1:38
34:13
0:19
34:32
5Johan Hinder
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
35:432:17
2:17
2:42
4:59
5:21
10:20
1:46
12:06
2:28
14:34
4:20
18:54
1:24
20:18
6:18
26:36
3:33
30:09
3:51
34:00
1:27
35:27
0:16
35:43
6Daniel Gustavsson
FK Friskus Varberg
37:032:40
2:40
3:42
6:22
2:42
9:04
1:46
10:50
3:42
14:32
5:02
19:34
1:09
20:43
6:05
26:48
4:23
31:11
3:54
35:05
1:40
36:45
0:18
37:03
7Gustav Magnusson
IF Hagen
39:292:44
2:44
3:28
6:12
2:50
9:02
1:52
10:54
3:33
14:27
4:59
19:26
2:33
21:59
7:19
29:18
3:36
32:54
4:12
37:06
2:03
39:09
0:20
39:29
8Joel Johnsson
OK Nackhe
42:122:37
2:37
4:36
7:13
3:19
10:32
1:26
11:58
3:36
15:34
5:03
20:37
1:28
22:05
8:30
30:35
5:40
36:15
3:52
40:07
1:42
41:49
0:23
42:12
9Jonatan Hansson
Burseryds IF
52:272:59
2:59
3:15
6:14
3:44
9:58
2:08
12:06
6:24
18:30
5:28
23:58
1:36
25:34
9:01
34:35
12:10
46:45
3:38
50:23
1:45
52:08
0:19
52:27
10Anton Johansson
OK Tranan
64:162:51
2:51
10:44
13:35
7:12
20:47
1:48
22:35
4:40
27:15
6:08
33:23
9:56
43:19
9:05
52:24
4:45
57:09
4:46
61:55
1:58
63:53
0:23
64:16
Joakim Eliasson
OK Alehof
Ej godk.




H122670 meter8 anmälda
1Oskar Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
19:300:45
0:45
1:42
2:27
3:02
5:29
3:14
8:43
1:57
10:40
3:17
13:57
2:29
16:26
1:10
17:36
1:36
19:12
0:18
19:30
  
2Gustav Hinder
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
21:240:55
0:55
1:50
2:45
3:21
6:06
3:44
9:50
2:20
12:10
3:23
15:33
2:27
18:00
1:27
19:27
1:41
21:08
0:16
21:24
  
3Andreas Johansson
Halmstads OK
22:221:03
1:03
3:26
4:29
3:01
7:30
3:30
11:00
1:55
12:55
3:04
15:59
2:31
18:30
1:47
20:17
1:48
22:05
0:17
22:22
  
4Johan Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
24:431:11
1:11
2:48
3:59
3:53
7:52
3:45
11:37
2:06
13:43
3:40
17:23
2:43
20:06
2:22
22:28
1:59
24:27
0:16
24:43
  
5Alexander Pihl
SOK 68
29:241:09
1:09
2:33
3:42
4:02
7:44
5:27
13:11
1:54
15:05
5:14
20:19
3:40
23:59
2:23
26:22
2:40
29:02
0:22
29:24
  
6Jakob Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
38:521:32
1:32
3:50
5:22
5:16
10:38
6:15
16:53
2:29
19:22
11:11
30:33
3:58
34:31
2:00
36:31
1:56
38:27
0:25
38:52
  




H102740 meter2 anmälda
1Daniel Andersson
OK Löftan
20:380:55
0:55
2:51
3:46
2:07
5:53
2:12
8:05
1:03
9:08
3:40
12:48
3:39
16:27
0:58
17:25
1:28
18:53
1:28
20:21
0:17
20:38
 




D752300 meter2 anmälda
Aster Olsson
SK Graal
Ej godk. 
14:39
 
47:09
        




D702300 meter6 anmälda
1Gunvor Göransson
Laholms IF OK
37:40 
8:00
9:12
17:12
5:48
23:00
5:15
28:15
2:32
30:47
3:53
34:40
2:32
37:12
0:28
37:40
   
2Inga-Lisa Johansson
Fjärås AIK
39:57 
8:53
8:32
17:25
3:28
20:53
9:20
30:13
2:55
33:08
3:58
37:06
2:25
39:31
0:26
39:57
   
3Inez Johansson
OK Nackhe
41:13 
8:50
8:30
17:20
8:34
25:54
6:20
32:14
2:34
34:48
3:45
38:33
2:15
40:48
0:25
41:13
   
4Ruth Gustavsson
IK Trenne Ullared
44:08 
8:12
15:27
23:39
5:18
28:57
4:18
33:15
2:59
36:14
4:22
40:36
2:57
43:33
0:35
44:08
   




D652640 meter8 anmälda
1Gudrun Broman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
41:48 
7:56
6:33
14:29
4:37
19:06
2:40
21:46
6:54
28:40
6:16
34:56
3:52
38:48
2:29
41:17
0:31
41:48
  
2Gunni Ekberg
Ätrans IF
45:33 
8:38
7:14
15:52
5:14
21:06
3:17
24:23
7:34
31:57
6:25
38:22
4:15
42:37
2:24
45:01
0:32
45:33
  
3Gudrun Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
49:14 
10:15
7:25
17:40
5:47
23:27
2:31
25:58
7:09
33:07
7:21
40:28
5:22
45:50
2:49
48:39
0:35
49:14
  
4Ingrid Hansson
Laholms IF OK
59:22 
11:22
8:20
19:42
6:56
26:38
6:12
32:50
10:06
42:56
7:51
50:47
4:56
55:43
3:01
58:44
0:38
59:22
  
5Margareta Holmberg
IF Hagen
62:11 
9:29
9:49
19:18
6:10
25:28
6:34
32:02
11:13
43:15
8:58
52:13
5:45
57:58
3:32
61:30
0:41
62:11
  
6Ing-Mari Larsson
OK Löftan
65:29 
11:42
9:03
20:45
8:47
29:32
4:41
34:13
12:51
47:04
9:34
56:38
5:03
61:41
3:18
64:59
0:30
65:29
  




D603240 meter12 anmälda
1Eva Alsin
IK Ymer
41:084:49
4:49
4:03
8:52
5:57
14:49
4:07
18:56
2:16
21:12
3:18
24:30
5:59
30:29
5:08
35:37
3:06
38:43
2:00
40:43
0:25
41:08
 
2Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
43:034:23
4:23
1:59
6:22
6:52
13:14
4:10
17:24
2:39
20:03
3:09
23:12
7:29
30:41
5:32
36:13
4:18
40:31
2:09
42:40
0:23
43:03
 
3Marie-Louise Lundström
OK Löftan
43:535:44
5:44
1:59
7:43
6:28
14:11
4:01
18:12
2:58
21:10
3:49
24:59
6:57
31:56
5:11
37:07
3:42
40:49
2:35
43:24
0:29
43:53
 
4Gun Larsson
OK Lindena
44:294:32
4:32
2:05
6:37
6:43
13:20
4:18
17:38
3:15
20:53
4:14
25:07
7:51
32:58
5:24
38:22
3:27
41:49
2:11
44:00
0:29
44:29
 
5Carola Andersson
OK Löftan
46:394:43
4:43
2:51
7:34
5:52
13:26
4:17
17:43
3:28
21:11
3:08
24:19
9:56
34:15
5:25
39:40
4:18
43:58
2:10
46:08
0:31
46:39
 
6Lisbeth Carlsson
Vaggeryds SOK
47:304:47
4:47
2:06
6:53
7:16
14:09
5:14
19:23
3:01
22:24
3:36
26:00
7:22
33:22
7:07
40:29
4:12
44:41
2:19
47:00
0:30
47:30
 
7Ingrid Hermansson
IK Ymer
49:524:21
4:21
2:11
6:32
6:45
13:17
4:31
17:48
4:12
22:00
3:35
25:35
11:45
37:20
5:21
42:41
4:45
47:26
2:02
49:28
0:24
49:52
 
8Britt Rangert
Växjö Allmänna IS
50:525:39
5:39
2:28
8:07
7:40
15:47
4:46
20:33
3:58
24:31
5:02
29:33
7:35
37:08
6:53
44:01
4:03
48:04
2:18
50:22
0:30
50:52
 
9Elisabeth Ramhult
FK Friskus Varberg
53:597:08
7:08
2:46
9:54
8:16
18:10
4:09
22:19
3:07
25:26
3:54
29:20
8:46
38:06
7:08
45:14
5:13
50:27
3:05
53:32
0:27
53:59
 
10Gunnel Svensson
IK Ymer
63:189:13
9:13
1:57
11:10
5:52
17:02
3:56
20:58
8:24
29:22
3:37
32:59
16:40
49:39
6:53
56:32
3:57
60:29
2:17
62:46
0:32
63:18
 




D553240 meter7 anmälda
1Britt-Marie Magnusson
Laholms IF OK
37:053:55
3:55
1:50
5:45
5:14
10:59
3:30
14:29
3:55
18:24
2:37
21:01
5:46
26:47
4:42
31:29
3:14
34:43
1:57
36:40
0:25
37:05
 
2Maria Norell
FK Herkules
45:574:50
4:50
1:51
6:41
5:40
12:21
3:58
16:19
3:00
19:19
6:22
25:41
7:45
33:26
5:26
38:52
4:19
43:11
2:16
45:27
0:30
45:57
 
3Åsa Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
47:336:24
6:24
2:23
8:47
6:56
15:43
4:17
20:00
3:56
23:56
3:25
27:21
7:37
34:58
5:58
40:56
3:52
44:48
2:19
47:07
0:26
47:33
 
4Ann-Marie Holmström
IK Gandvik
50:1113:55
13:55
1:41
15:36
5:28
21:04
6:20
27:24
2:22
29:46
2:50
32:36
7:21
39:57
4:47
44:44
2:54
47:38
2:10
49:48
0:23
50:11
 
5Lena Jönsson
Laholms IF OK
52:105:21
5:21
2:12
7:33
7:40
15:13
5:09
20:22
3:25
23:47
5:35
29:22
9:32
38:54
6:10
45:04
3:58
49:02
2:35
51:37
0:33
52:10
 
6Monica Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
52:455:12
5:12
2:32
7:44
7:12
14:56
4:51
19:47
5:37
25:24
3:46
29:10
10:05
39:15
6:27
45:42
3:57
49:39
2:37
52:16
0:29
52:45
 
7Lotta Börjesson
Sävedalens AIK
53:355:18
5:18
2:16
7:34
6:29
14:03
7:15
21:18
5:08
26:26
5:59
32:25
8:41
41:06
6:32
47:38
3:25
51:03
2:09
53:12
0:23
53:35
 




D55 MOTION2670 meter4 anmälda
1Inger Persson
Fjärås AIK
44:423:58
3:58
9:21
13:19
5:16
18:35
9:16
27:51
5:23
33:14
8:03
41:17
2:57
44:14
0:28
44:42
    
2Britt-Marie Lindgren
Markbygdens OK
46:485:43
5:43
9:16
14:59
6:46
21:45
5:52
27:37
6:36
34:13
8:05
42:18
3:54
46:12
0:36
46:48
    




D503350 meter11 anmälda
1Inger Westerberg
IF Hagen
35:123:57
3:57
1:33
5:30
3:57
9:27
7:42
17:09
1:29
18:38
0:54
19:32
6:45
26:17
4:23
30:40
2:35
33:15
1:36
34:51
0:21
35:12
 
2Anita Antonsson
OK Löftan
37:503:24
3:24
1:39
5:03
4:19
9:22
6:41
16:03
1:54
17:57
0:59
18:56
8:11
27:07
5:07
32:14
3:18
35:32
1:55
37:27
0:23
37:50
 
3Monica Martinsson
OK Tranan
41:054:13
4:13
1:39
5:52
5:08
11:00
6:25
17:25
2:13
19:38
1:04
20:42
8:17
28:59
6:02
35:01
3:42
38:43
1:57
40:40
0:25
41:05
 
4Monica Wass
IF Hagen
41:095:49
5:49
1:27
7:16
4:50
12:06
6:25
18:31
2:15
20:46
0:54
21:40
8:12
29:52
5:40
35:32
3:12
38:44
2:03
40:47
0:22
41:09
 
5Ann Wilander
Anderstorps OK
44:27 
10:04
4:36
14:40
7:09
21:49
2:16
24:05
1:08
25:13
8:25
33:38
5:41
39:19
2:49
42:08
1:56
44:04
0:23
44:27
 
6My Engström
Lerums SOK
45:16 
6:03
5:41
11:44
7:36
19:20
2:11
21:31
1:54
23:25
9:39
33:04
5:50
38:54
4:00
42:54
1:59
44:53
0:23
45:16
 
7Marianne Thorsson
IK Trenne Ullared
49:37 
8:41
5:41
14:22
9:05
23:27
2:15
25:42
1:55
27:37
9:33
37:10
6:18
43:28
3:24
46:52
2:17
49:09
0:28
49:37
 
8Inger Gustavsson
OK Gisle
51:104:01
4:01
2:08
6:09
7:15
13:24
7:54
21:18
2:06
23:24
1:08
24:32
12:25
36:57
8:06
45:03
3:35
48:38
2:05
50:43
0:27
51:10
 
9Marita Larsson
Markbygdens OK
58:26 
8:47
6:25
15:12
10:22
25:34
2:46
28:20
1:21
29:41
13:02
42:43
8:22
51:05
4:17
55:22
2:35
57:57
0:29
58:26
 




D453740 meter17 anmälda
1Maria Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
40:173:52
3:52
1:43
5:35
5:58
11:33
1:34
13:07
6:07
19:14
1:47
21:01
8:01
29:02
4:09
33:11
3:27
36:38
3:17
39:55
0:22
40:17
 
2Kristin Hansson
Markbygdens OK
41:29 
6:10
7:36
13:46
1:25
15:11
5:56
21:07
2:00
23:07
6:10
29:17
4:23
33:40
4:07
37:47
3:24
41:11
0:18
41:29
 
3Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
42:51 
5:57
6:34
12:31
1:44
14:15
5:52
20:07
2:44
22:51
6:38
29:29
4:46
34:15
4:38
38:53
3:37
42:30
0:21
42:51
 
4Christina Söderblom
Ätrans IF
43:48 
6:09
7:23
13:32
1:33
15:05
6:51
21:56
2:11
24:07
6:17
30:24
4:45
35:09
4:27
39:36
3:46
43:22
0:26
43:48
 
5Elisabet Månsson
OK Löftan
44:01 
6:31
7:01
13:32
1:35
15:07
6:28
21:35
2:17
23:52
6:58
30:50
4:22
35:12
4:18
39:30
4:05
43:35
0:26
44:01
 
6Lena Larsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
47:384:27
4:27
2:15
6:42
7:33
14:15
1:41
15:56
6:59
22:55
2:23
25:18
6:57
32:15
5:02
37:17
5:54
43:11
4:03
47:14
0:24
47:38
 
7Monika Nilsson
OK Alehof
50:25 
7:29
9:09
16:38
1:39
18:17
7:22
25:39
2:33
28:12
7:22
35:34
5:10
40:44
4:36
45:20
4:40
50:00
0:25
50:25
 
8Maria Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
51:286:27
6:27
2:57
9:24
7:40
17:04
1:39
18:43
7:11
25:54
2:51
28:45
7:40
36:25
5:37
42:02
4:25
46:27
4:40
51:07
0:21
51:28
 
9Christina Nilsson
Lerums SOK
53:25 
7:59
7:57
15:56
2:22
18:18
9:39
27:57
2:29
30:26
7:26
37:52
5:05
42:57
6:05
49:02
3:56
52:58
0:27
53:25
 
10Annika Marthinsson
Hylte OK
56:32 
8:49
7:35
16:24
1:54
18:18
7:48
26:06
2:30
28:36
12:57
41:33
5:16
46:49
5:00
51:49
4:14
56:03
0:29
56:32
 
11Gunilla Persson
Ätrans IF
56:435:21
5:21
2:39
8:00
8:44
16:44
2:07
18:51
8:12
27:03
2:34
29:37
7:45
37:22
9:02
46:24
5:00
51:24
4:49
56:13
0:30
56:43
 
12Lisa Larsson
Sjövalla FK
58:09 
8:21
9:39
18:00
1:55
19:55
9:09
29:04
3:09
32:13
8:23
40:36
5:54
46:30
6:05
52:35
5:09
57:44
0:25
58:09
 
13Annmarie Röllike
OK Lindena
59:404:34
4:34
2:33
7:07
7:29
14:36
1:50
16:26
7:23
23:49
9:32
33:21
9:48
43:09
5:26
48:35
5:39
54:14
4:58
59:12
0:28
59:40
 
14Lotta Schurmann
Hylte OK
60:364:40
4:40
2:16
6:56
8:24
15:20
6:12
21:32
8:48
30:20
7:36
37:56
7:24
45:20
5:21
50:41
6:01
56:42
3:35
60:17
0:19
60:36
 
15Lisbeth Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
64:05 
11:15
8:26
19:41
1:43
21:24
8:08
29:32
2:39
32:11
16:40
48:51
5:31
54:22
4:52
59:14
4:26
63:40
0:25
64:05
 
Maria Olsson
Lerums SOK
Ej godk.4:51
4:51
2:23
7:14
7:35
14:49
1:34
16:23
7:27
23:50
2:00
25:50
      




D45 MOTION3460 meter4 anmälda
1Kerstin Olesund
OK Landehof
39:102:40
2:40
3:24
6:04
5:00
11:04
3:20
14:24
2:29
16:53
4:18
21:11
6:25
27:36
3:42
31:18
5:30
36:48
1:57
38:45
0:25
39:10
 
2Anette Laurell
Halmstads OK
40:372:45
2:45
1:46
4:31
5:05
9:36
5:03
14:39
2:14
16:53
4:18
21:11
8:19
29:30
3:40
33:10
4:57
38:07
2:03
40:10
0:27
40:37
 
3Ingrid Andersson
IF Rigor
55:173:25
3:25
2:31
5:56
4:28
10:24
9:31
19:55
2:56
22:51
6:35
29:26
9:16
38:42
7:13
45:55
6:30
52:25
2:27
54:52
0:25
55:17
 
4Karin Helmertz
FK Herkules
74:504:41
4:41
2:47
7:28
5:21
12:49
6:30
19:19
3:29
22:48
8:17
31:05
9:06
40:11
24:54
65:05
6:36
71:41
2:36
74:17
0:33
74:50
 




D403880 meter11 anmälda
1Anette Bernhed
FK Herkules
42:103:07
3:07
3:00
6:07
6:16
12:23
7:55
20:18
2:07
22:25
2:57
25:22
4:42
30:04
4:14
34:18
3:46
38:04
3:44
41:48
0:22
42:10
 
2Ingrid Johansson
Laholms IF OK
44:343:21
3:21
3:38
6:59
6:51
13:50
7:24
21:14
2:25
23:39
2:06
25:45
5:23
31:08
4:37
35:45
4:09
39:54
4:15
44:09
0:25
44:34
 
3Carina Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
44:592:35
2:35
2:49
5:24
7:09
12:33
7:11
19:44
2:32
22:16
2:17
24:33
5:52
30:25
5:11
35:36
5:15
40:51
3:43
44:34
0:25
44:59
 
4Ulrika Johansson
OK Löftan
50:014:41
4:41
3:12
7:53
8:09
16:02
8:15
24:17
3:24
27:41
2:59
30:40
6:28
37:08
4:42
41:50
4:00
45:50
3:48
49:38
0:23
50:01
 
5Susanne Johansson
Fjärås AIK
57:094:23
4:23
3:16
7:39
10:28
18:07
8:59
27:06
3:24
30:30
4:18
34:48
7:19
42:07
5:25
47:32
4:44
52:16
4:31
56:47
0:22
57:09
 
6Lena Thuresson
Burseryds IF
58:044:21
4:21
3:09
7:30
8:38
16:08
10:16
26:24
2:33
28:57
8:00
36:57
6:18
43:15
5:26
48:41
4:31
53:12
4:24
57:36
0:28
58:04
 
7Karin Jägryd
Lunds OK
58:184:25
4:25
3:01
7:26
10:07
17:33
11:15
28:48
2:34
31:22
5:03
36:25
7:04
43:29
6:24
49:53
4:03
53:56
3:59
57:55
0:23
58:18
 
8Catrin Sterner
IF Hagen
65:395:59
5:59
4:24
10:23
8:06
18:29
8:58
27:27
2:43
30:10
2:16
32:26
19:29
51:55
4:40
56:35
4:24
60:59
4:15
65:14
0:25
65:39
 
9Katarina Westin
OK Reftele
114:2724:56
24:56
10:18
35:14
10:25
45:39
14:16
59:55
3:26
63:21
9:22
72:43
24:58
97:41
6:01
103:42
5:36
109:18
4:43
114:01
0:26
114:27
 




D354160 meter3 anmälda
1Berit Bengtsson
OK Lindena
42:333:56
3:56
6:28
10:24
6:36
17:00
1:18
18:18
7:00
25:18
5:56
31:14
1:34
32:48
4:43
37:31
2:47
40:18
1:48
42:06
0:27
42:33
 
2Annica Jönsson
FK Friskus Varberg
51:535:38
5:38
6:22
12:00
8:09
20:09
1:18
21:27
7:35
29:02
10:16
39:18
1:46
41:04
5:16
46:20
3:12
49:32
1:55
51:27
0:26
51:53
 
3Ulrika Andersson
Hylte OK
72:165:51
5:51
8:27
14:18
11:05
25:23
2:01
27:24
10:59
38:23
18:18
56:41
2:08
58:49
6:33
65:22
4:04
69:26
2:20
71:46
0:30
72:16
 




D21 LÅNG8160 meter20 anmälda
1Carina Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
68:202:20
2:20
1:14
49:21
2:35
4:55
9:05
58:26
5:43
10:38
3:48
14:26

65:44
2:22
16:48
2:15
67:59
3:52
20:40
0:21
68:20
2:48
23:28
3:49
27:17
9:34
36:51
3:04
39:55
3:53
43:48
4:19
48:07
2Emma Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
69:013:16
3:16
2:16
50:34
2:43
5:59
8:12
58:46
4:41
10:40
3:48
14:28

66:22
2:05
16:33
2:21
68:43
4:23
20:56
0:18
69:01
3:05
24:01
3:36
27:37
10:04
37:41
2:53
40:34
3:43
44:17
4:01
48:18
3Åsa Hellqvist
OK Skogsfalken
69:413:18
3:18
1:08
51:16
2:44
6:02
8:06
59:22
5:51
11:53
4:15
16:08

67:01
1:58
18:06
2:21
69:22
3:41
21:47
0:19
69:41
2:57
24:44
3:49
28:33
9:27
38:00
3:42
41:42
3:22
45:04
5:04
50:08
Elisabeth Hansson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
69:412:19
2:19
1:15
50:18
2:50
5:09
8:34
58:52
5:01
10:10
4:15
63:07
4:13
14:23
3:37
66:44
2:12
16:35
2:37
69:21
4:19
20:54
0:20
69:41
2:43
23:37
4:03
27:40
9:38
37:18
3:24
40:42
3:44
44:26
4:37
49:03
5Annica Påhlstorp
IFK Göteborg
71:342:47
2:47
1:50
51:37
2:44
5:31
9:02
60:39
5:37
11:08
4:15
64:54
4:17
15:25
3:35
68:29
1:52
17:17
2:47
71:16
4:04
21:21
0:18
71:34
2:30
23:51
4:01
27:52
9:52
37:44
3:01
40:45
4:43
45:28
4:19
49:47
6Elisabet Larsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
72:302:48
2:48
1:37
51:54
2:48
5:36
9:26
61:20
5:07
10:43
4:43
66:03
4:08
14:51
3:44
69:47
2:00
16:51
2:24
72:11
4:50
21:41
0:19
72:30
2:50
24:31
4:20
28:51
10:07
38:58
2:57
41:55
3:56
45:51
4:26
50:17
7Jenny Bagge Johansson
Halmstads OK
76:233:49
3:49
1:36
56:30
2:54
6:43
9:08
65:38
5:03
11:46
3:59
69:37
4:15
16:01
3:59
73:36
2:03
18:04
2:29
76:05
4:47
22:51
0:18
76:23
3:14
26:05
4:09
30:14
11:16
41:30
4:40
46:10
4:06
50:16
4:38
54:54
8Sofia Gustafson
Sävedalens AIK
79:542:40
2:40
1:11
57:25
3:03
5:43
10:35
68:00
5:33
11:16
4:37
15:53

76:39
2:27
18:20
2:54
79:33
5:40
24:00
0:21
79:54
2:43
26:43
4:32
31:15
12:17
43:32
3:22
46:54
4:21
51:15
4:59
56:14
9Caroline Green
IK Hakarpspojkarna
81:072:49
2:49
1:35
58:26
2:56
5:45
9:50
68:16
5:24
11:09
5:19
73:35
4:16
15:25
4:01
77:36
2:19
17:44
3:10
80:46
4:46
22:30
0:21
81:07
3:00
25:30
5:02
30:32
13:06
43:38
3:46
47:24
4:38
52:02
4:49
56:51
10Ingela Alvmyren
Halmstads OK
81:192:43
2:43
1:48
57:42
2:53
5:36
9:42
67:24
7:45
13:21
4:27
71:51
5:03
18:24
4:05
75:56
2:04
20:28
4:53
80:49
4:23
24:51
0:30
81:19
2:30
27:21
4:08
31:29
11:13
42:42
3:51
46:33
4:45
51:18
4:36
55:54
11Sofie Petersson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
81:302:35
2:35
1:31
58:03
2:35
5:10
9:00
67:03
4:54
10:04
7:43
74:46
4:43
14:47
3:56
78:42
1:52
16:39
2:26
81:08
5:41
22:20
0:22
81:30
2:30
24:50
4:00
28:50
13:33
42:23
3:58
46:21
3:54
50:15
6:17
56:32
12Emma Green
Sävedalens AIK
82:465:13
5:13
1:38
60:35
3:05
8:18
10:02
70:37
5:51
14:09
5:10
75:47
4:33
18:42
4:07
79:54
1:59
20:41
2:32
82:26
6:40
27:21
0:20
82:46
3:04
30:25
4:15
34:40
10:40
45:20
4:05
49:25
4:16
53:41
5:16
58:57
13Åsa Hagnestål
Göteborg-Majorna OK
84:252:38
2:38
1:30
61:15
2:38
5:16
9:33
70:48
5:45
11:01
5:27
76:15
5:05
16:06
4:30
80:45
2:00
18:06
3:19
84:04
5:14
23:20
0:21
84:25
3:13
26:33
4:12
30:45
13:44
44:29
5:28
49:57
4:24
54:21
5:24
59:45
14Eva Bülow
Halmstads OK
84:293:36
3:36
2:37
61:33
3:10
6:46
10:32
72:05
6:57
13:43
4:56
77:01
4:32
18:15
4:03
81:04
2:15
20:30
3:00
84:04
5:24
25:54
0:25
84:29
3:12
29:06
4:41
33:47
12:18
46:05
3:28
49:33
4:30
54:03
4:53
58:56
15Sofia Malmqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
92:0511:09
11:09
2:56
70:13
2:55
14:04
10:44
80:57
6:38
20:42
4:21
85:18
4:54
25:36
3:56
89:14
2:05
27:41
2:32
91:46
6:02
33:43
0:19
92:05
3:37
37:20
4:19
41:39
11:35
53:14
4:09
57:23
4:31
61:54
5:23
67:17




D214710 meter16 anmälda
1Caroline Jönsson
FK Friskus Varberg
44:073:05
3:05
1:26
4:31
4:30
9:01
3:59
13:00
5:19
18:19
1:49
20:08
6:09
26:17
6:12
32:29
4:40
37:09
3:25
40:34
3:11
43:45
0:22
44:07
2Jenny Johansson
OK Gisle
49:054:11
4:11
1:25
5:36
4:45
10:21
3:33
13:54
5:30
19:24
0:55
20:19
6:08
26:27
8:36
35:03
5:03
40:06
5:43
45:49
2:57
48:46
0:19
49:05
3Åsa Martinsson
OK Tranan
49:523:40
3:40
1:37
5:17
4:41
9:58
3:59
13:57
6:43
20:40
1:16
21:56
7:06
29:02
6:54
35:56
5:20
41:16
4:24
45:40
3:51
49:31
0:21
49:52
4Linda Skog
Hjärnarps GH OL
50:223:39
3:39
1:26
5:05
4:50
9:55
4:21
14:16
6:35
20:51
1:25
22:16
8:05
30:21
7:14
37:35
5:02
42:37
4:04
46:41
3:23
50:04
0:18
50:22
5Lena Melvinsdotter
IF Rigor
52:574:06
4:06
1:17
5:23
4:13
9:36
3:41
13:17
6:07
19:24
1:13
20:37
6:46
27:23
8:05
35:28
8:57
44:25
3:31
47:56
4:36
52:32
0:25
52:57
6Desiré Rex
OK Landehof
52:593:47
3:47
2:50
6:37
5:22
11:59
4:24
16:23
6:44
23:07
1:10
24:17
7:08
31:25
7:59
39:24
5:49
45:13
3:45
48:58
3:39
52:37
0:22
52:59
Janni Axelsson
Sävedalens AIK
52:593:29
3:29
1:33
5:02
4:45
9:47
8:15
18:02
6:11
24:13
1:27
25:40
7:29
33:09
6:38
39:47
5:34
45:21
3:46
49:07
3:31
52:38
0:21
52:59
8Annika Svensson
OK Skogsfalken
53:033:59
3:59
1:34
5:33
4:35
10:08
4:35
14:43
6:59
21:42
1:21
23:03
7:47
30:50
7:13
38:03
7:06
45:09
4:05
49:14
3:29
52:43
0:20
53:03
9Marie Johansson
OK Tranan
56:373:40
3:40
1:35
5:15
4:39
9:54
5:41
15:35
6:46
22:21
2:00
24:21
7:30
31:51
11:12
43:03
6:07
49:10
3:34
52:44
3:33
56:17
0:20
56:37
10Malin Olsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
68:125:02
5:02
2:29
7:31
6:16
13:47
5:17
19:04
9:32
28:36
1:48
30:24
9:05
39:29
11:36
51:05
7:54
58:59
4:36
63:35
4:12
67:47
0:25
68:12
11Marie Jinnemo
Hjärnarps GH OL
69:557:54
7:54
1:57
9:51
5:39
15:30
5:21
20:51
8:15
29:06
1:46
30:52
11:44
42:36
10:50
53:26
6:46
60:12
4:57
65:09
4:25
69:34
0:21
69:55
12Linda Jinnemo
Hjärnarps GH OL
83:336:04
6:04
2:31
8:35
8:09
16:44
8:38
25:22
11:18
36:40
3:13
39:53
11:09
51:02
12:32
63:34
8:50
72:24
5:15
77:39
5:22
83:01
0:32
83:33




D21 MOTION3460 meter3 anmälda
1Lena Johansson
OK Nackhe
34:292:33
2:33
1:32
4:05
3:51
7:56
3:16
11:12
2:56
14:08
3:29
17:37
6:12
23:49
3:06
26:55
5:13
32:08
1:54
34:02
0:27
34:29
 
2Cecilia Jessen
IF Hagen
40:372:42
2:42
1:32
4:14
3:22
7:36
2:58
10:34
1:39
12:13
3:46
15:59
14:39
30:38

30:38
8:09
38:47
1:30
40:17
0:20
40:37
 
3Ingrid Holmén
Hylte OK
51:313:30
3:30
2:37
6:07
7:16
13:23
5:45
19:08
2:52
22:00
5:29
27:29
10:35
38:04
4:24
42:28
6:12
48:40
2:20
51:00
0:31
51:31
 




D18 LÅNG4710 meter6 anmälda
1Angelika Larsson
Örkelljunga FK
46:403:37
3:37
1:21
4:58
4:53
9:51
4:19
14:10
5:31
19:41
1:11
20:52
5:34
26:26
7:49
34:15
5:01
39:16
3:48
43:04
3:13
46:17
0:23
46:40
2Emma Marthinsson
Hylte OK
51:203:44
3:44
1:59
5:43
4:56
10:39
4:13
14:52
6:55
21:47
1:15
23:02
7:19
30:21
7:02
37:23
5:20
42:43
4:17
47:00
3:58
50:58
0:22
51:20
3Anna Widmark
IF Hagen
53:245:10
5:10
1:27
6:37
4:35
11:12
4:20
15:32
7:13
22:45
1:17
24:02
8:46
32:48
7:50
40:38
5:06
45:44
3:39
49:23
3:40
53:03
0:21
53:24
4Lisa Åkesson
IK Dran
54:563:37
3:37
1:49
5:26
5:06
10:32
4:46
15:18
6:37
21:55
1:29
23:24
10:08
33:32
7:07
40:39
5:44
46:23
4:23
50:46
3:49
54:35
0:21
54:56
5Lisa Wilander
Anderstorps OK
56:385:05
5:05
1:43
6:48
4:58
11:46
4:31
16:17
7:48
24:05
1:19
25:24
9:12
34:36
9:10
43:46
4:59
48:45
4:08
52:53
3:27
56:20
0:18
56:38
6Mathilda Jägryd
Lunds OK
61:097:02
7:02
5:47
12:49
5:12
18:01
5:15
23:16
6:43
29:59
1:13
31:12
7:51
39:03
9:45
48:48
5:03
53:51
3:32
57:23
3:25
60:48
0:21
61:09




D183880 meter6 anmälda
1Malin Settergren
Oskarströms OK
49:253:35
3:35
3:05
6:40
8:15
14:55
9:40
24:35
2:34
27:09
3:34
30:43
6:05
36:48
4:50
41:38
4:01
45:39
3:27
49:06
0:19
49:25
 
2Karin Torstensson
OK Gläntan
55:023:44
3:44
4:40
8:24
8:55
17:19
7:28
24:47
3:09
27:56
3:11
31:07
5:56
37:03
8:24
45:27
4:47
50:14
4:23
54:37
0:25
55:02
 
3Maja Persson-Riis
IF Hagen
58:374:04
4:04
3:31
7:35
9:19
16:54
11:16
28:10
3:17
31:27
4:38
36:05
7:26
43:31
5:26
48:57
4:44
53:41
4:39
58:20
0:17
58:37
 
4Sandra Oswald
Fjärås AIK
60:253:36
3:36
2:54
6:30
7:24
13:54
9:54
23:48
3:02
26:50
9:07
35:57
8:13
44:10
6:49
50:59
4:58
55:57
4:04
60:01
0:24
60:25
 
5Ida Engström
Lerums SOK
65:195:17
5:17
6:48
12:05
8:01
20:06
9:38
29:44
4:09
33:53
3:13
37:06
8:49
45:55
9:08
55:03
5:24
60:27
4:32
64:59
0:20
65:19
 




D163740 meter20 anmälda
1Linda Johansson
OK Löftan
39:363:31
3:31
1:41
5:12
6:48
12:00
1:30
13:30
5:43
19:13
1:58
21:11
5:52
27:03
5:14
32:17
3:17
35:34
3:39
39:13
0:23
39:36
 
2Ann-Sofie Larsson
Örkelljunga FK
39:39 
6:44
6:36
13:20
1:26
14:46
5:24
20:10
1:54
22:04
6:16
28:20
3:58
32:18
3:47
36:05
3:14
39:19
0:20
39:39
 
3Anna Larsson
IF Hagen
44:434:02
4:02
3:27
7:29
6:59
14:28
1:39
16:07
6:50
22:57
2:10
25:07
7:20
32:27
4:38
37:05
3:40
40:45
3:40
44:25
0:18
44:43
 
4Johanna Johansson
OK Nackhe
44:57 
6:53
6:38
13:31
1:30
15:01
7:45
22:46
1:56
24:42
7:04
31:46
5:07
36:53
3:57
40:50
3:42
44:32
0:25
44:57
 
5Ingrid Wadman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
45:023:38
3:38
2:06
5:44
6:59
12:43
1:54
14:37
7:38
22:15
2:01
24:16
7:02
31:18
5:41
36:59
4:17
41:16
3:27
44:43
0:19
45:02
 
6Sofie Söderblom
Ätrans IF
45:563:52
3:52
2:05
5:57
6:39
12:36
1:35
14:11
7:06
21:17
2:36
23:53
8:24
32:17
5:24
37:41
4:01
41:42
3:51
45:33
0:23
45:56
 
7Sara Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
46:204:16
4:16
2:49
7:05
5:54
12:59
1:28
14:27
7:46
22:13
2:03
24:16
8:11
32:27
6:02
38:29
3:53
42:22
3:39
46:01
0:19
46:20
 
8Pernilla Petersson
Burseryds IF
47:35 
5:50
6:47
12:37
1:30
14:07
8:11
22:18
5:42
28:00
7:11
35:11
4:11
39:22
4:12
43:34
3:41
47:15
0:20
47:35
 
9Kristin Schyberg
Fjärås AIK
47:54 
6:48
7:48
14:36
1:56
16:32
6:55
23:27
2:25
25:52
9:22
35:14
4:24
39:38
4:05
43:43
3:54
47:37
0:17
47:54
 
10Cajsa Banck
IF Hagen
48:494:10
4:10
2:40
6:50
7:26
14:16
2:12
16:28
7:01
23:29
2:10
25:39
6:58
32:37
4:57
37:34
7:19
44:53
3:38
48:31
0:18
48:49
 
11Linn Söderström
Oskarströms OK
48:574:25
4:25
2:24
6:49
7:57
14:46
1:24
16:10
8:06
24:16
2:03
26:19
8:57
35:16
5:23
40:39
3:56
44:35
3:59
48:34
0:23
48:57
 
12Elin Schyberg
Fjärås AIK
49:36 
6:37
8:42
15:19
1:23
16:42
7:18
24:00
2:29
26:29
9:44
36:13
4:49
41:02
4:10
45:12
3:59
49:11
0:25
49:36
 
13Linnea Johansson
IK Dran
50:033:59
3:59
2:10
6:09
6:51
13:00
3:18
16:18
7:38
23:56
2:23
26:19
8:05
34:24
6:25
40:49
4:07
44:56
4:45
49:41
0:22
50:03
 
14Ellen Larsson
IF Hagen
50:48 
7:55
7:03
14:58
2:04
17:02
7:21
24:23
2:33
26:56
9:16
36:12
5:23
41:35
5:08
46:43
3:45
50:28
0:20
50:48
 
15Mia Gustafsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
51:103:14
3:14
1:56
5:10
8:32
13:42
2:08
15:50
6:46
22:36
2:08
24:44
13:32
38:16
4:39
42:55
4:19
47:14
3:36
50:50
0:20
51:10
 
16Ebba Hjort
Helsingborgs SOK
51:535:51
5:51
3:53
9:44
7:53
17:37
1:30
19:07
9:51
28:58
2:59
31:57
6:11
38:08
5:10
43:18
4:38
47:56
3:36
51:32
0:21
51:53
 
17Julia Olesund
OK Landehof
52:22 
7:12
7:19
14:31
2:17
16:48
9:35
26:23
5:44
32:07
6:04
38:11
5:09
43:20
4:25
47:45
4:18
52:03
0:19
52:22
 
18Malin Kihlberg
Halmstads OK
66:47 
11:28
11:25
22:53
2:38
25:31
10:17
35:48
2:29
38:17
11:48
50:05
7:01
57:06
5:04
62:10
4:17
66:27
0:20
66:47
 
Sofie Larsson
OK Nackhe
Ej godk.




D143460 meter27 anmälda
1Elin Högstrand
Markbygdens OK
29:471:32
1:32
1:15
2:47
4:31
7:18
2:27
9:45
1:25
11:10
3:09
14:19
6:22
20:41

20:41
6:45
27:26
2:03
29:29
0:18
29:47
 
2Johanna Skogum
Markbygdens OK
30:211:24
1:24
1:14
2:38
4:38
7:16
3:07
10:23
1:41
12:04
3:28
15:32
5:31
21:03
2:50
23:53
4:33
28:26
1:38
30:04
0:17
30:21
 
3Lisa Wallin
Markbygdens OK
32:141:28
1:28
1:46
3:14
5:06
8:20
2:54
11:14
1:32
12:46
3:09
15:55
5:41
21:36
3:27
25:03
5:01
30:04
1:49
31:53
0:21
32:14
 
4Emelie Ernér
OK Reftele
32:171:39
1:39
1:37
3:16
3:34
6:50
2:39
9:29
1:47
11:16
4:02
15:18
6:52
22:10
3:05
25:15
4:41
29:56
2:02
31:58
0:19
32:17
 
5Amilia Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
34:220:59
0:59
1:22
2:21
4:50
7:11
3:12
10:23
1:44
12:07
3:27
15:34
5:38
21:12

21:12
11:17
32:29
1:35
34:04
0:18
34:22
 
6Lovisa Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
35:442:00
2:00
1:29
3:29
4:09
7:38
4:44
12:22
1:41
14:03
3:59
18:02
6:11
24:13

24:13
9:19
33:32
1:53
35:25
0:19
35:44
 
7Johanna Holmén
Hylte OK
35:562:11
2:11
1:48
3:59
4:46
8:45
3:27
12:12
2:05
14:17
3:54
18:11
6:44
24:55

24:55
8:44
33:39
1:58
35:37
0:19
35:56
 
8Amanda Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
36:451:42
1:42
1:37
3:19
4:14
7:33
2:53
10:26
2:33
12:59
5:18
18:17
7:09
25:26
4:31
29:57
4:49
34:46
1:38
36:24
0:21
36:45
 
9Emmy Thuresson
Burseryds IF
36:472:04
2:04
2:21
4:25
4:36
9:01
3:10
12:11
2:02
14:13
3:46
17:59
7:06
25:05
3:38
28:43
5:43
34:26
1:58
36:24
0:23
36:47
 
10Anne Hansson
Markbygdens OK
37:251:42
1:42
1:54
3:36
4:53
8:29
5:32
14:01
2:16
16:17
3:45
20:02
6:51
26:53

26:53
8:30
35:23
1:44
37:07
0:18
37:25
 
11Anna Wallin
Sjövalla FK
37:442:09
2:09
1:49
3:58
3:52
7:50
2:58
10:48
1:29
12:17
3:52
16:09
9:57
26:06

26:06
9:38
35:44
1:39
37:23
0:21
37:44
 
Fanny Majlöv
OK Nackhe
37:442:25
2:25
1:43
4:08
5:50
9:58
2:59
12:57
2:10
15:07
4:03
19:10
6:24
25:34
4:06
29:40
5:35
35:15
2:07
37:22
0:22
37:44
 
13Karin Elofsson
Fjärås AIK
37:532:14
2:14
1:38
3:52
4:41
8:33
5:02
13:35
1:58
15:33
3:51
19:24
7:13
26:37
3:36
30:13
5:18
35:31
2:02
37:33
0:20
37:53
 
14Amanda Johansson
Halmstads OK
38:532:14
2:14
2:01
4:15
6:23
10:38
3:28
14:06
2:04
16:10
4:00
20:10
7:00
27:10
3:50
31:00
5:33
36:33
2:00
38:33
0:20
38:53
 
15Marianne Wadman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
39:192:02
2:02
2:00
4:02
5:44
9:46
4:31
14:17
1:57
16:14
4:35
20:49
8:19
29:08

29:08
7:59
37:07
1:51
38:58
0:21
39:19
 
16Julia Svärd
OK Löftan
43:412:07
2:07
1:58
4:05
4:32
8:37
6:06
14:43
2:09
16:52
9:21
26:13
6:06
32:19
4:17
36:36
5:02
41:38
1:42
43:20
0:21
43:41
 
17Erika Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
45:131:34
1:34
2:16
3:50
4:37
8:27
2:47
11:14
1:41
12:55
15:16
28:11
7:39
35:50
2:38
38:28
4:32
43:00
1:54
44:54
0:19
45:13
 
18Emma Jägryd
Lunds OK
50:403:02
3:02
2:12
5:14
4:53
10:07
4:16
14:23
3:05
17:28
5:15
22:43
7:31
30:14
12:59
43:13
5:14
48:27
1:52
50:19
0:21
50:40
 
19Linnea Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
52:512:42
2:42
2:16
4:58
6:08
11:06
6:00
17:06
2:16
19:22
5:00
24:22
11:21
35:43
8:07
43:50
6:28
50:18
2:12
52:30
0:21
52:51
 
20Elin Johansson
Fjärås AIK
56:492:23
2:23
2:22
4:45
6:14
10:59
5:22
16:21
2:56
19:17
6:26
25:43
10:10
35:53
11:51
47:44
6:48
54:32
1:55
56:27
0:22
56:49
 
21Ida Kihlberg
Halmstads OK
64:054:47
4:47
2:16
7:03
6:38
13:41
4:37
18:18
3:57
22:15
5:58
28:13
17:08
45:21
5:48
51:09
10:04
61:13
2:26
63:39
0:26
64:05
 
Åsa Bogren
IF Hagen
Ej godk.2:39
2:39
2:29
5:08
8:04
13:12
10:06
23:18
4:05
27:23
  
53:44
9:42
63:26
2:34
66:00
0:31
66:31
 




D122670 meter13 anmälda
1Ellen Johnsson
OK Nackhe
24:581:07
1:07
2:37
3:44
4:41
8:25
4:05
12:30
1:59
14:29
3:45
18:14
2:55
21:09
1:31
22:40
1:57
24:37
0:21
24:58
  
2Sara Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
26:261:01
1:01
2:34
3:35
5:07
8:42
4:00
12:42
2:07
14:49
3:56
18:45
3:23
22:08
1:51
23:59
2:05
26:04
0:22
26:26
  
3Emma Svärd
OK Löftan
29:151:16
1:16
2:39
3:55
5:07
9:02
4:55
13:57
2:01
15:58
3:50
19:48
3:43
23:31
3:12
26:43
2:11
28:54
0:21
29:15
  
4Linnéa Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
29:271:14
1:14
3:12
4:26
4:15
8:41
5:00
13:41
2:46
16:27
3:53
20:20
4:02
24:22
2:34
26:56
2:11
29:07
0:20
29:27
  
5Lisa Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
29:451:23
1:23
2:57
4:20
4:59
9:19
5:11
14:30
2:53
17:23
4:36
21:59
3:19
25:18
1:58
27:16
2:10
29:26
0:19
29:45
  
6Amanda Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
31:531:24
1:24
3:50
5:14
4:48
10:02
5:43
15:45
3:28
19:13
4:53
24:06
3:05
27:11
2:11
29:22
2:08
31:30
0:23
31:53
  
7Hillevi Eklöw
OK Löftan
33:281:22
1:22
4:29
5:51
4:36
10:27
6:46
17:13
3:06
20:19
5:08
25:27
3:19
28:46
1:48
30:34
2:32
33:06
0:22
33:28
  
8Sofia Helmertz
FK Herkules
35:471:40
1:40
3:07
4:47
5:36
10:23
6:28
16:51
2:55
19:46
5:22
25:08
4:34
29:42
2:38
32:20
2:59
35:19
0:28
35:47
  
9Sofia Johansson
OK Nackhe
37:071:42
1:42
3:15
4:57
6:10
11:07
11:29
22:36
2:18
24:54
4:23
29:17
3:45
33:02
1:36
34:38
2:08
36:46
0:21
37:07
  
10Emma Kihlberg
Halmstads OK
62:037:39
7:39
7:12
14:51
7:30
22:21

22:21
18:27
40:48
7:12
48:00
6:49
54:49
3:52
58:41
3:02
61:43
0:20
62:03
  




D102740 meter3 anmälda
1Moa Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
28:542:00
2:00
3:36
5:36
3:41
9:17
3:22
12:39
1:27
14:06
6:30
20:36
2:17
22:53
1:48
24:41
1:41
26:22
2:09
28:31
0:23
28:54
 
2Elsa Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
30:562:11
2:11
6:48
8:59
2:53
11:52
2:41
14:33
2:05
16:38
4:29
21:07
4:10
25:17
1:28
26:45
1:58
28:43
1:51
30:34
0:22
30:56
 
3Kerstin Wadman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
31:131:23
1:23
4:49
6:12
3:07
9:19
3:56
13:15
1:38
14:53
5:13
20:06
5:56
26:02
1:36
27:38
1:46
29:24
1:28
30:52
0:21
31:13
 




U43460 meter3 anmälda
1Lina Henriksson
Sävedalens AIK
88:3820:17
20:17
2:31
22:48
7:33
30:21
6:20
36:41
2:36
39:17
17:43
57:00
14:17
71:17
5:22
76:39
9:12
85:51
2:22
88:13
0:25
88:38
 




U32670 meter8 anmälda
1Jonatan Bernhed
FK Herkules
21:031:24
1:24
1:42
3:06
3:16
6:22
3:50
10:12
1:50
12:02
3:05
15:07
2:33
17:40
1:27
19:07
1:37
20:44
0:19
21:03
  
2Jacob Kinberger
Hylte OK
26:081:57
1:57
2:25
4:22
4:43
9:05
4:17
13:22
1:51
15:13
3:46
18:59
2:56
21:55
1:52
23:47
2:01
25:48
0:20
26:08
  
3Henrik Möller
Fjärås AIK
27:292:00
2:00
2:31
4:31
4:18
8:49
4:37
13:26
2:27
15:53
4:01
19:54
3:06
23:00
1:45
24:45
2:24
27:09
0:20
27:29
  
4Jonatan Helsing
Fjärås AIK
27:332:00
2:00
2:36
4:36
4:20
8:56
4:39
13:35
2:22
15:57
4:03
20:00
3:07
23:07
1:46
24:53
2:19
27:12
0:21
27:33
  
5Jacob Thuné
IF Hagen
28:181:45
1:45
2:23
4:08
3:40
7:48
5:39
13:27
1:52
15:19
4:04
19:23
5:00
24:23
1:39
26:02
1:57
27:59
0:19
28:18
  
6Stina Gustafsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
30:112:18
2:18
3:08
5:26
4:52
10:18
4:43
15:01
1:55
16:56
4:47
21:43
3:46
25:29
1:48
27:17
2:32
29:49
0:22
30:11
  




U22740 meter9 anmälda
1Felicia Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
27:012:54
2:54
4:14
7:08
2:59
10:07
2:32
12:39
1:35
14:14
4:30
18:44
2:29
21:13
1:26
22:39
2:18
24:57
1:42
26:39
0:22
27:01
 
2Linnea Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
30:032:24
2:24
4:22
6:46
3:31
10:17
3:34
13:51
2:02
15:53
5:26
21:19
2:25
23:44
1:32
25:16
2:13
27:29
2:11
29:40
0:23
30:03
 
3Anna Henriksson
Sävedalens AIK
36:286:45
6:45
4:37
11:22
3:51
15:13
3:10
18:23
2:05
20:28
6:33
27:01
2:46
29:47
1:41
31:28
2:18
33:46
2:16
36:02
0:26
36:28
 
4Anna Johansson
Laholms IF OK
37:352:39
2:39
4:53
7:32
4:41
12:13
4:06
16:19
2:25
18:44
6:23
25:07
3:28
28:35
1:59
30:34
3:34
34:08
3:03
37:11
0:24
37:35
 
5Josefin Bernhed
FK Herkules
39:452:56
2:56
5:10
8:06
4:38
12:44
4:06
16:50
2:49
19:39
6:09
25:48
4:17
30:05
3:49
33:54
3:11
37:05
2:13
39:18
0:27
39:45
 
6Jennifer Hasselblom
FK Friskus Varberg
41:493:10
3:10
5:17
8:27
6:44
15:11
4:32
19:43
2:17
22:00
7:39
29:39
3:51
33:30
2:26
35:56
2:35
38:31
2:55
41:26
0:23
41:49
 
7Sofia Bengtsson
OK Lindena
52:526:04
6:04
7:35
13:39
7:41
21:20
5:44
27:04
3:14
30:18
9:22
39:40
3:52
43:32
2:14
45:46
3:20
49:06
3:18
52:24
0:28
52:52
 




U12030 meter2 anmälda
1Daniel Pihl
SOK 68
23:543:29
3:29
3:39
7:08
3:02
10:10
4:40
14:50
1:47
16:37
1:15
17:52
3:15
21:07
2:15
23:22
0:32
23:54
   
2Victor Karlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
24:232:46
2:46
3:19
6:05
4:13
10:18
6:15
16:33
1:29
18:02
1:18
19:20
2:50
22:10
1:50
24:00
0:23
24:23
   




INSKOLNING2040 meter5 anmälda
Julia Bergdahl
Sävedalens AIK
Godkänd3:17
3:17
3:51
7:08
2:29
9:37
4:20
13:57
0:51
14:48
3:11
17:59
4:11
22:10
2:07
24:17
0:24
24:41
   
Julia Thuresson
Burseryds IF
Godkänd4:56
4:56
6:11
11:07
4:29
15:36
7:48
23:24
1:49
25:13
3:23
28:36
5:20
33:56
3:08
37:04
0:25
37:29
   
Olle Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
Godkänd3:17
3:17
3:35
6:52
3:01
9:53
4:24
14:17
0:55
15:12
2:04
17:16
3:53
21:09
1:56
23:05
0:25
23:30
   
Tim Johansson
FK Friskus
Godkänd3:23
3:23
3:42
7:05
2:59
10:04
4:25
14:29
0:54
15:23
2:21
17:44
3:40
21:24
2:30
23:54
0:25
24:19
   




ÖPPEN 12740 meter6 anmälda
1Marianne Jönsson
Bredaryds SOK
25:162:15
2:15
3:58
6:13
3:00
9:13
2:24
11:37
1:28
13:05
4:18
17:23
2:05
19:28
1:50
21:18
1:41
22:59
1:47
24:46
0:30
25:16
 
2Lena Eliasson
Oskarströms OK
29:562:35
2:35
3:42
6:17
3:23
9:40
2:53
12:33
1:30
14:03
5:42
19:45
2:56
22:41
1:36
24:17
3:13
27:30
1:57
29:27
0:29
29:56
 
3Christer Nord
Oskarströms OK
30:012:36
2:36
3:35
6:11
3:31
9:42
2:53
12:35
1:32
14:07
5:42
19:49
2:54
22:43
1:37
24:20
3:13
27:33
1:55
29:28
0:33
30:01
 
4Karin Schagerlöv
Oskarströms OK
33:503:58
3:58
4:34
8:32
4:05
12:37
2:47
15:24
1:46
17:10
6:11
23:21
3:09
26:30
1:59
28:29
2:40
31:09
2:12
33:21
0:29
33:50
 
5Martin Hentze
Fjärås AIK
37:481:51
1:51
3:13
5:04
8:30
13:34
2:22
15:56
1:24
17:20
4:32
21:52
11:09
33:01
1:07
34:08
1:40
35:48
1:40
37:28
0:20
37:48
 
6Christina Hentze
Fjärås AIK
50:173:32
3:32
6:33
10:05
6:40
16:45
5:43
22:28
3:23
25:51
9:44
35:35
4:17
39:52
2:40
42:32
3:37
46:09
3:31
49:40
0:37
50:17
 




ÖPPEN 23310 meter7 anmälda
1Håkan Helsing
Fjärås AIK
30:332:18
2:18
2:56
5:14
4:09
9:23
3:28
12:51
4:27
17:18
2:08
19:26
3:52
23:18
3:12
26:30
1:41
28:11
2:00
30:11
0:22
30:33
 
2Marit Erixon
Hylte OK
37:512:42
2:42
3:24
6:06
5:59
12:05
7:00
19:05
4:14
23:19
2:31
25:50
3:51
29:41
3:04
32:45
2:08
34:53
2:07
37:00
0:51
37:51
 
3Gunilla Nilsson
OK Nacke
41:452:11
2:11
6:53
9:04
6:44
15:48
3:59
19:47
3:55
23:42
2:26
26:08
3:52
30:00
5:38
35:38
3:17
38:55
2:25
41:20
0:25
41:45
 
4Linnéa Sjöström
Fjärås AIK
42:332:51
2:51
4:45
7:36
6:25
14:01
5:12
19:13
6:02
25:15
2:35
27:50
4:40
32:30
4:03
36:33
2:43
39:16
2:54
42:10
0:23
42:33
 
5Annika Gustavsson
OK Nackhe
55:343:26
3:26
6:14
9:40
9:03
18:43
6:21
25:04
7:20
32:24
3:38
36:02
7:02
43:04
5:00
48:04
3:04
51:08
3:49
54:57
0:37
55:34
 
Karin Settergren
Oskarströms OK
Ej godk.6:25
6:25
6:36
13:01
7:23
20:24
7:54
28:18
7:09
35:27
4:33
40:00
8:39
48:39
     
Ditte Moberg
Oskarströms OK
Ej godk.6:30
6:30
6:29
12:59
7:21
20:20
7:40
28:00
7:24
35:24
4:36
40:00
8:21
48:21
     




ÖPPEN 34350 meter1 anmälda
1Andreas Hjelm
Burseryds IF
44:372:01
2:01
0:17
44:37
3:37
5:38
6:50
12:28
3:47
16:15
4:46
21:01
5:57
26:58
2:20
29:18
3:37
32:55
3:11
36:06
3:30
39:36
2:29
42:05
2:15
44:20




ÖPPEN 42670 meter13 anmälda
1Roger Pihl
SOK 68
21:032:13
2:13
4:14
6:27
2:36
9:03
3:06
12:09
2:50
14:59
4:03
19:02
1:37
20:39
0:24
21:03
    
2Maria Johnsson
OK Nackhe
23:582:36
2:36
4:29
7:05
3:03
10:08
3:21
13:29
3:31
17:00
4:32
21:32
2:00
23:32
0:26
23:58
    
3Alexander Nilsson
Rydboholms SK
24:421:56
1:56
5:04
7:00
3:27
10:27
3:17
13:44
3:36
17:20
5:05
22:25
1:56
24:21
0:21
24:42
    
4Bernt Johansson
Ätrans IF
26:312:52
2:52
4:48
7:40
3:42
11:22
3:25
14:47
4:42
19:29
4:42
24:11
2:01
26:12
0:19
26:31
    
5Tommy Nilsson
Rydboholms SK
27:293:01
3:01
4:53
7:54
3:35
11:29
4:01
15:30
4:12
19:42
5:09
24:51
2:14
27:05
0:24
27:29
    
6Anna Kinberger
Hylte OK
27:443:28
3:28
4:50
8:18
3:53
12:11
3:47
15:58
4:06
20:04
5:07
25:11
2:14
27:25
0:19
27:44
    
7Johan Söderström
Oskarströms OK
28:274:01
4:01
4:44
8:45
4:00
12:45
3:58
16:43
4:06
20:49
5:03
25:52
2:15
28:07
0:20
28:27
    
8Marie Söderström
Oskarströms OK
28:343:51
3:51
4:53
8:44
3:51
12:35
4:17
16:52
4:02
20:54
5:03
25:57
2:11
28:08
0:26
28:34
    
9Barbro Bengtsson
Oskarströms OK
32:453:18
3:18
5:56
9:14
4:03
13:17
5:19
18:36
4:55
23:31
6:11
29:42
2:28
32:10
0:35
32:45
    
10Mikael Malm
Hylte OK
34:292:26
2:26
4:15
6:41
3:46
10:27
12:35
23:02
3:45
26:47
5:56
32:43
1:29
34:12
0:17
34:29
    
11Agneta Böregård
OK Gläntan
38:224:05
4:05
7:43
11:48
6:12
18:00
4:43
22:43
6:02
28:45
6:21
35:06
2:44
37:50
0:32
38:22
    
Karl-Åke Böregård
OK Gläntan
38:224:00
4:00
7:51
11:51
6:10
18:01
4:44
22:45
5:50
28:35
6:20
34:55
2:55
37:50
0:32
38:22
    




ÖPPEN 53980 meter11 anmälda
1Benny Ivarsson
Fjärås AIK
37:523:25
3:25
3:13
6:38
3:48
10:26
2:01
12:27
2:52
15:19
5:19
20:38
1:36
22:14
6:09
28:23
3:29
31:52
3:45
35:37
1:50
37:27
0:25
37:52
2Göran Eklöf
IK Ymer
38:083:38
3:38
3:20
6:58
3:36
10:34
1:47
12:21
2:56
15:17
5:35
20:52
1:32
22:24
5:54
28:18
3:33
31:51
3:57
35:48
1:57
37:45
0:23
38:08
3Magnus Juvén
OK Tranan
40:003:28
3:28
3:37
7:05
3:21
10:26
2:10
12:36
3:23
15:59
6:19
22:18
2:00
24:18
6:26
30:44
3:41
34:25
3:40
38:05
1:37
39:42
0:18
40:00
4Per-Martin Johansson
IF Rigor
41:013:20
3:20
3:10
6:30
2:51
9:21
1:46
11:07
5:31
16:38
5:49
22:27
1:21
23:48
6:59
30:47
3:53
34:40
3:59
38:39
2:02
40:41
0:20
41:01
5Bengt Ek
Halmstads OK
42:213:52
3:52
3:42
7:34
2:16
9:50
1:33
11:23
3:27
14:50
5:52
20:42
2:04
22:46
7:31
30:17
4:27
34:44
5:11
39:55
1:59
41:54
0:27
42:21
6Carl Lindau
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
46:594:27
4:27
5:13
9:40
4:23
14:03
2:31
16:34
4:33
21:07
4:59
26:06
1:36
27:42
7:23
35:05
5:24
40:29
4:19
44:48
1:52
46:40
0:19
46:59
7Julia Engström
Klubblös
47:044:37
4:37
5:11
9:48
4:21
14:09
2:33
16:42
4:33
21:15
4:54
26:09
1:39
27:48
7:24
35:12
5:22
40:34
4:21
44:55
1:49
46:44
0:20
47:04
8Karl-Erik Andersson
Oskarströms OK
48:114:39
4:39
4:23
9:02
3:15
12:17
2:10
14:27
4:25
18:52
6:21
25:13
1:52
27:05
7:11
34:16
6:42
40:58
4:40
45:38
2:09
47:47
0:24
48:11
9Emma Sigvardsson
FK Friskus
48:593:52
3:52
3:35
7:27
3:41
11:08
2:09
13:17
4:55
18:12
6:28
24:40
4:00
28:40
7:57
36:37
5:49
42:26
4:17
46:43
1:53
48:36
0:23
48:59
10Hanna Wallin
IK Trenne Ullared
51:184:12
4:12
4:37
8:49
3:55
12:44
1:49
14:33
4:38
19:11
7:05
26:16
1:42
27:58
10:34
38:32
5:44
44:16
4:27
48:43
2:09
50:52
0:26
51:18
11Per Möller
Fjärås AIK
55:474:53
4:53
5:04
9:57
3:26
13:23
6:25
19:48
4:27
24:15
5:51
30:06
2:09
32:15
10:37
42:52
6:14
49:06
4:20
53:26
1:59
55:25
0:22
55:47




ÖPPEN 65550 meter6 anmälda
1Anna Berlin
IFK Göteborg
51:281:37
1:37
1:40
49:25
6:00
7:37
1:38
51:03
5:42
13:19
0:25
51:28
3:35
16:54
3:24
20:18
1:34
21:52
2:28
24:20
2:32
26:52
2:50
29:42
 
41:21
6:24
47:45
2Mats Runesson
OK Lindena
52:031:50
1:50
2:32
50:09
6:16
8:06
1:34
51:43
3:45
11:51
0:20
52:03
3:40
15:31
4:08
19:39
2:01
21:40
2:50
24:30
2:40
27:10
2:43
29:53
8:12
38:05
3:37
41:42
5:55
47:37
3Lennart Nylander
Falkenbergs OK
57:292:09
2:09
1:50
55:15
6:33
8:42
1:49
57:04
4:35
13:17
0:25
57:29
3:59
17:16
4:23
21:39
1:38
23:17
3:45
27:02
3:06
30:08
3:04
33:12
10:41
43:53
3:00
46:53
6:32
53:25
4Magnus Wallin
Markbygdens OK
58:121:41
1:41
1:51
55:55
6:38
8:19
1:55
57:50
5:47
14:06
0:22
58:12
3:21
17:27
6:21
23:48
1:58
25:46
3:00
28:46
3:07
31:53
3:24
35:17
 
48:52
5:12
54:04
5Göran Svensson
Halmstads OK
79:442:24
2:24
2:20
77:11
8:32
10:56
2:06
79:17
10:48
21:44
0:27
79:44
6:25
28:09
11:52
40:01
1:45
41:46
5:03
46:49
2:55
49:44
4:57
54:41
8:57
63:38
4:38
68:16
6:35
74:51
6Bernt Karlsson
OK Reftele
82:542:11
2:11
2:34
80:54
7:39
9:50
1:35
82:29
6:26
16:16
0:25
82:54
5:04
21:20
12:39
33:59
3:50
37:49
3:02
40:51
4:43
45:34
3:16
48:50
18:19
67:09
4:51
72:00
6:20
78:20




ÖPPEN 72640 meter18 anmälda
1Jan Thuresson
Burseryds IF
27:45 
5:29
4:17
9:46
3:23
13:09
1:37
14:46
3:44
18:30
4:36
23:06
2:21
25:27
1:57
27:24
0:21
27:45
  
2Mikael Magnusson
Markbygdens OK
27:52 
5:48
4:17
10:05
2:45
12:50
1:38
14:28
4:05
18:33
4:27
23:00
2:27
25:27
2:00
27:27
0:25
27:52
  
3Ida Svensson
Sjövalla FK
28:04 
5:21
4:28
9:49
3:28
13:17
1:31
14:48
4:02
18:50
4:33
23:23
2:27
25:50
1:51
27:41
0:23
28:04
  
4Klas Åström
Herkules
28:374:28
4:28
1:30
5:58
3:47
9:45
3:04
12:49
2:37
15:26
5:10
20:36
3:43
24:19
2:16
26:35
1:44
28:19
0:18
28:37
  
5Martin Johansson
Halmstad OK
30:233:18
3:18
3:10
6:28
4:46
11:14
3:16
14:30
1:32
16:02
4:41
20:43
4:33
25:16
2:41
27:57
2:00
29:57
0:26
30:23
  
6Kjell Jeppson
IF Rigor
32:36 
5:48
4:51
10:39
5:19
15:58
1:47
17:45
4:42
22:27
5:13
27:40
2:39
30:19
1:51
32:10
0:26
32:36
  
7Anna Säfsten
Herkules
35:04 
7:26
4:12
11:38
4:58
16:36
2:00
18:36
7:43
26:19
4:05
30:24
2:25
32:49
1:54
34:43
0:21
35:04
  
8Stig Gustafsson
Falkenbergs OK
35:40 
7:14
5:12
12:26
4:07
16:33
2:00
18:33
6:18
24:51
5:08
29:59
3:15
33:14
1:59
35:13
0:27
35:40
  
9Kurt Johansson
Svenljunga OK
37:38 
6:20
5:54
12:14
4:10
16:24
2:00
18:24
7:04
25:28
5:19
30:47
3:16
34:03
2:55
36:58
0:40
37:38
  
10Björn Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
39:57 
6:55
6:03
12:58
4:17
17:15
2:03
19:18
6:00
25:18
7:13
32:31
3:30
36:01
3:07
39:08
0:49
39:57
  
11Anita Eklöf
IK Ymer
40:02 
9:46
4:52
14:38
4:24
19:02
1:55
20:57
7:46
28:43
6:01
34:44
2:50
37:34
2:03
39:37
0:25
40:02
  
12Karin Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
40:05 
7:30
5:45
13:15
4:33
17:48
2:03
19:51
6:26
26:17
7:27
33:44
3:21
37:05
2:36
39:41
0:24
40:05
  
13Ingrid Åhlund
Svenljunga OK
46:216:18
6:18
2:01
8:19
6:31
14:50
5:44
20:34
2:19
22:53
7:49
30:42
8:03
38:45
4:23
43:08
2:37
45:45
0:36
46:21
  
14Monica Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
47:36 
10:04
7:16
17:20
5:45
23:05
3:03
26:08
8:48
34:56
6:02
40:58
3:49
44:47
2:22
47:09
0:27
47:36
  
15Kaarina Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
50:19 
12:17
7:39
19:56
5:49
25:45
2:30
28:15
6:47
35:02
6:53
41:55
4:26
46:21
3:12
49:33
0:46
50:19
  
16Owe Dammvik
Oskarströms OK
58:21 
10:47
8:49
19:36
6:34
26:10
2:59
29:09
9:44
38:53
9:25
48:18
5:19
53:37
3:54
57:31
0:50
58:21
  
17Inger Bylander
Svenljunga OK
64:306:09
6:09
2:52
9:01
12:25
21:26
5:31
26:57
3:06
30:03
13:36
43:39
8:30
52:09
8:33
60:42
3:11
63:53
0:37
64:30
  
Roland Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
Ej godk.5:12
5:12
2:18
7:30
8:26
15:56
6:31
22:27
2:50
25:17
8:04
33:21
   
39:02
  




ÖPPEN 85260 meter16 anmälda
1Kjell-Ove Arvidsson
Falkenbergs OK
44:082:51
2:51
2:22
43:45
1:34
4:25
0:23
44:08
3:14
7:39
3:52
11:31
1:28
12:59
4:52
17:51
5:15
23:06
2:50
25:56
7:03
32:59
0:54
33:53

33:53
7:30
41:23
2Peter Hedström
Halmstads OK
48:434:03
4:03
2:56
48:23
1:57
6:00
0:20
48:43
3:39
9:39
4:01
13:40
1:25
15:05
5:36
20:41
3:26
24:07
3:13
27:20
8:09
35:29
1:46
37:15

37:15
8:12
45:27
3Erik Lindgren
IF Hagen
52:112:36
2:36
3:44
51:49
1:50
4:26
0:22
52:11
3:35
8:01
4:17
12:18
1:42
14:00
4:41
18:41
5:49
24:30
3:22
27:52
8:19
36:11
1:38
37:49
5:28
43:17
4:48
48:05
4Gunnar Jönsson
Göteborg Majorna OK
59:383:51
3:51
3:16
59:13
2:13
6:04
0:25
59:38
5:05
11:09
5:50
16:59
1:34
18:33
6:35
25:08
5:20
30:28
4:10
34:38
10:37
45:15
1:29
46:44
4:37
51:21
4:36
55:57
5Kent Jogeland
IK Ymer
61:183:28
3:28
3:00
60:51
2:27
5:55
0:27
61:18
4:17
10:12
5:12
15:24
1:50
17:14
6:20
23:34
4:54
28:28
4:10
32:38
11:54
44:32
1:07
45:39
7:40
53:19
4:32
57:51
6Henrik Ottosson
OK Skogsfalken
62:543:15
3:15
3:00
62:33
2:05
5:20
0:21
62:54
4:19
9:39
5:50
15:29
1:38
17:07
6:04
23:11
4:58
28:09
3:29
31:38
11:57
43:35
1:03
44:38

44:38
14:55
59:33
7Lars-Göran Davidsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
63:083:59
3:59
3:29
62:43
2:13
6:12
0:25
63:08
4:39
10:51
5:15
16:06
1:50
17:56
6:52
24:48
5:49
30:37
4:12
34:49
12:04
46:53
1:07
48:00
6:39
54:39
4:35
59:14
8Christer Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
63:334:00
4:00
2:59
63:08
2:11
6:11
0:25
63:33
5:06
11:17
6:32
17:49
1:52
19:41
7:38
27:19
4:47
32:06
4:15
36:21
11:00
47:21
1:21
48:42
5:58
54:40
5:29
60:09
9Magnus Eliasson
FK Friskus Varberg
64:003:49
3:49
3:20
63:39
2:28
6:17
0:21
64:00
4:40
10:57
5:53
16:50
2:57
19:47
6:58
26:45
5:03
31:48
4:20
36:08
11:09
47:17
1:08
48:25
7:18
55:43
4:36
60:19
10Ingmar Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
64:043:56
3:56
3:33
63:36
2:26
6:22
0:28
64:04
4:37
10:59
5:42
16:41
2:00
18:41
6:34
25:15
4:37
29:52
4:09
34:01
11:22
45:23
1:29
46:52
7:55
54:47
5:16
60:03
11Martin Frisk
OK Mark
65:298:37
8:37
3:53
65:12
3:36
12:13
0:17
65:29
4:18
16:31
5:33
22:04
1:46
23:50
6:40
30:30
4:54
35:24
4:01
39:25
9:54
49:19
1:14
50:33
6:13
56:46
4:33
61:19
12Daniel Sjölund
Göteborg-Majorna OK
68:1014:15
14:15
2:26
67:50
1:49
16:04
0:20
68:10
6:14
22:18
5:44
28:02
1:22
29:24
5:46
35:10
5:16
40:26
3:56
44:22
8:55
53:17
1:42
54:59
6:07
61:06
4:18
65:24
13Per Johansson
OK Löftan
68:403:33
3:33
3:40
68:19
2:56
6:29
0:21
68:40
4:56
11:25
6:39
18:04
2:07
20:11
7:05
27:16
5:14
32:30
4:39
37:09
10:27
47:36
1:19
48:55
10:54
59:49
4:50
64:39
14Anders Lövgärd
OK Alehof
69:173:28
3:28
3:34
68:48
2:22
5:50
0:29
69:17
4:18
10:08
5:50
15:58
2:10
18:08
7:53
26:01
6:07
32:08
5:29
37:37
12:56
50:33
1:16
51:49
6:37
58:26
6:48
65:14
15Göran Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
73:574:15
4:15
4:24
73:15
2:36
6:51
0:42
73:57
5:13
12:04
6:05
18:09
2:18
20:27
7:14
27:41
5:42
33:23
5:35
38:58
14:16
53:14
1:43
54:57

54:57
13:54
68:51
Conny Wernersson
OK Orinto
Ej godk.4:30
4:30
3:21
75:23
3:04
7:34
0:29
75:52
5:55
13:29
7:20
20:49
2:17
23:06
9:56
33:02
7:18
40:20
4:57
45:17
13:02
58:19
 
66:42
5:20
72:02




ÖPPEN 96700 meter4 anmälda
1Martin Andersson
FK Finn
64:543:12
3:12

52:09
2:07
5:19
4:43
56:52
4:57
10:16
5:17
62:09
5:26
15:42
2:26
64:35
2:06
17:48
0:19
64:54
2:13
20:01
4:56
24:57
3:05
28:02
8:58
37:00
3:40
40:40
2:15
42:55
 
2Daniel Hägerstrand
IFK Göteborg
66:332:48
2:48

55:10
5:48
8:36
5:28
60:38
5:20
13:56
3:32
64:10
5:23
19:19
2:07
66:17
2:27
21:46
0:16
66:33
1:39
23:25
4:14
27:39
3:37
31:16
9:09
40:25
4:45
45:10
1:54
47:04
 
3Stefan Olofsson
OK Gisle
80:413:52
3:52

65:31
3:04
6:56
6:06
71:37
7:18
14:14
5:03
76:40
6:47
21:01
3:24
80:04
2:49
23:50
0:37
80:41
1:46
25:36
5:01
30:37
4:18
34:55
13:32
48:27
4:19
52:46
2:29
55:15
 
4Staffan Edström
OK Gisle
86:283:39
3:39

72:25
3:17
6:56
5:47
78:12
7:07
14:03
4:34
82:46
7:16
21:19
3:18
86:04
3:17
24:36
0:24
86:28
2:13
26:49
9:53
36:42
4:16
40:58
12:29
53:27
3:54
57:21
2:46
60:07
 



Skapad 2007-03-18 19:54:22 med OLA version 3.5.1