Breddstafetten 2006, sträcktider, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2006-09-10

ÖPPEN 12410 meter57 anmälda
1Alf Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
19:192:40
2:40
2:47
5:27
2:55
8:22
2:00
10:22
1:46
12:08
2:28
14:36
1:16
15:52
2:47
18:39
0:40
19:19
   
2Ingrid Werlin
Simlångsdalens IF
19:373:13
3:13
3:16
6:29
3:22
9:51
2:27
12:18
1:49
14:07
1:36
15:43
0:54
16:37
2:16
18:53
0:44
19:37
   
3Lena Eliasson
Oskarströms OK
22:543:43
3:43
3:53
7:36
3:55
11:31
2:41
14:12
2:32
16:44
2:01
18:45
1:04
19:49
2:22
22:11
0:43
22:54
   
4Christer Nord
Oskarströms OK
22:583:44
3:44
4:01
7:45
3:50
11:35
2:39
14:14
2:32
16:46
2:03
18:49
1:01
19:50
2:23
22:13
0:45
22:58
   
5Sara Bainbridge
Laholms IF OK
23:283:51
3:51
3:33
7:24
4:00
11:24
2:16
13:40
2:21
16:01
2:53
18:54
1:02
19:56
2:46
22:42
0:46
23:28
   
6Gunvor Göransson
Laholms IF OK
23:493:56
3:56
3:34
7:30
3:59
11:29
2:24
13:53
2:21
16:14
2:54
19:08
0:59
20:07
2:54
23:01
0:48
23:49
   
7Jenny Holmén
Hylte OK
23:593:33
3:33
4:01
7:34
4:19
11:53
2:39
14:32
2:25
16:57
2:43
19:40
1:17
20:57
2:16
23:13
0:46
23:59
   
8August Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
24:173:36
3:36
5:02
8:38
4:12
12:50
2:47
15:37
2:44
18:21
1:54
20:15
0:56
21:11
2:18
23:29
0:48
24:17
   
9Martin Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
24:233:31
3:31
4:06
7:37
5:04
12:41
2:13
14:54
2:34
17:28
2:56
20:24
0:58
21:22
2:05
23:27
0:56
24:23
   
10Eva Larsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
25:355:03
5:03
4:03
9:06
4:24
13:30
2:38
16:08
2:17
18:25
2:12
20:37
1:24
22:01
2:39
24:40
0:55
25:35
   
John Andersson
OK Nackhe
25:353:22
3:22
3:35
6:57
4:12
11:09
3:14
14:23
2:54
17:17
4:33
21:50
1:14
23:04
1:46
24:50
0:45
25:35
   
12Anneli Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
26:113:36
3:36
4:03
7:39
5:03
12:42
2:22
15:04
2:23
17:27
3:00
20:27
0:57
21:24
2:49
24:13
1:58
26:11
   
13Anita Johansson
Halmstads OK
26:254:12
4:12
4:06
8:18
4:46
13:04
2:41
15:45
2:38
18:23
3:09
21:32
1:17
22:49
2:29
25:18
1:07
26:25
   
14Olle Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
26:564:07
4:07
5:23
9:30
5:08
14:38
2:52
17:30
3:40
21:10
1:59
23:09
1:01
24:10
2:05
26:15
0:41
26:56
   
15Axel Botsjö
FK Friskus Varberg
27:014:02
4:02
5:25
9:27
5:09
14:36
2:53
17:29
3:41
21:10
1:57
23:07
1:05
24:12
2:14
26:26
0:35
27:01
   
16Viktor Botsjö
FK Friskus Varberg
27:184:05
4:05
5:30
9:35
5:06
14:41
3:03
17:44
3:32
21:16
2:01
23:17
1:04
24:21
2:08
26:29
0:49
27:18
   
17Ulla Tengnér
FK Friskus Varberg
27:544:50
4:50
4:36
9:26
4:33
13:59
3:08
17:07
3:11
20:18
2:32
22:50
1:26
24:16
2:32
26:48
1:06
27:54
   
18Ann-Britt Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
28:394:50
4:50
4:31
9:21
4:40
14:01
3:07
17:08
3:15
20:23
2:27
22:50
1:27
24:17
3:03
27:20
1:19
28:39
   
19Robert Majlöv
OK Nackhe
29:225:03
5:03
4:45
9:48
4:18
14:06
3:22
17:28
2:50
20:18
4:00
24:18
1:36
25:54
2:46
28:40
0:42
29:22
   
20Julia Majlöv
OK Nackhe
29:274:55
4:55
4:57
9:52
4:17
14:09
3:19
17:28
2:54
20:22
4:04
24:26
1:32
25:58
2:48
28:46
0:41
29:27
   
21Victor Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
30:536:04
6:04
6:08
12:12
5:43
17:55
5:01
22:56
2:42
25:38
1:32
27:10
1:06
28:16
1:58
30:14
0:39
30:53
   
22Lotta Kihlberg
Halmstads OK
32:135:27
5:27
5:08
10:35
4:56
15:31
3:24
18:55
3:31
22:26
3:07
25:33
1:42
27:15
3:36
30:51
1:22
32:13
   
23Johan Ågren
Oskarströms OK
32:146:11
6:11
5:49
12:00
5:17
17:17
3:33
20:50
3:40
24:30
2:36
27:06
1:28
28:34
2:52
31:26
0:48
32:14
   
24Marie Ågren
Oskarströms OK
32:155:58
5:58
5:51
11:49
5:20
17:09
3:18
20:27
3:36
24:03
2:34
26:37
1:31
28:08
3:15
31:23
0:52
32:15
   
25Sandra Ågren
Oskarströms OK
32:186:10
6:10
5:58
12:08
5:11
17:19
3:18
20:37
3:27
24:04
2:42
26:46
1:32
28:18
3:10
31:28
0:50
32:18
   
26Kevin Hansson
Oskarströms OK
32:496:31
6:31
5:55
12:26
5:30
17:56
3:22
21:18
3:36
24:54
3:06
28:00
1:38
29:38
2:36
32:14
0:35
32:49
   
27Jonny Ågren
Oskarströms OK
34:086:17
6:17
5:50
12:07
5:28
17:35
3:23
20:58
3:46
24:44
2:47
27:31
1:33
29:04
3:40
32:44
1:24
34:08
   
28Carina Hansson
Oskarströms OK
34:196:13
6:13
5:54
12:07
5:29
17:36
3:23
20:59
3:38
24:37
2:59
27:36
1:43
29:19
3:36
32:55
1:24
34:19
   
29Karin Settergren
Oskarströms OK
34:226:20
6:20
6:00
12:20
5:22
17:42
3:14
20:56
4:02
24:58
2:46
27:44
1:45
29:29
3:31
33:00
1:22
34:22
   
30Louise Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
35:116:11
6:11
6:07
12:18
5:45
18:03
4:10
22:13
3:05
25:18
2:20
27:38
1:23
29:01
4:50
33:51
1:20
35:11
   
31Sara Hammarberg
IK Trenne Ullared
35:126:08
6:08
6:07
12:15
5:46
18:01
4:11
22:12
4:10
26:22
2:30
28:52
1:38
30:30
3:28
33:58
1:14
35:12
   
32Anna-Lena Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
35:196:14
6:14
6:03
12:17
5:54
18:11
4:06
22:17
4:11
26:28
2:29
28:57
1:38
30:35
3:29
34:04
1:15
35:19
   
Malin Bertilsson
IK Trenne Ullared
35:196:21
6:21
6:05
12:26
5:39
18:05
4:16
22:21
4:13
26:34
2:21
28:55
1:37
30:32
3:30
34:02
1:17
35:19
   
34John Johansson
IK Trenne Ullared
35:366:35
6:35
6:04
12:39
5:45
18:24
4:44
23:08
3:37
26:45
2:19
29:04
1:42
30:46
3:31
34:17
1:19
35:36
   
35Eddy Schulz
OK Löftan
35:436:07
6:07
6:42
12:49
5:46
18:35
3:28
22:03
3:49
25:52
3:11
29:03
2:02
31:05
3:31
34:36
1:07
35:43
   
36Kalevi Höglund
OK Löftan
35:586:20
6:20
6:23
12:43
5:55
18:38
3:46
22:24
3:44
26:08
3:16
29:24
1:55
31:19
3:32
34:51
1:07
35:58
   
37Bengt Bengtsson
OK Lindena
36:147:30
7:30
6:31
14:01
7:19
21:20
4:43
26:03
4:01
30:04
2:01
32:05
1:03
33:08
2:19
35:27
0:47
36:14
   
38Filip Bengtsson
OK Lindena
36:157:31
7:31
6:33
14:04
7:16
21:20
4:44
26:04
4:04
30:08
1:55
32:03
1:10
33:13
2:15
35:28
0:47
36:15
   
39Eva Schulz
OK Löftan
37:126:14
6:14
6:30
12:44
5:56
18:40
3:38
22:18
3:51
26:09
3:09
29:18
1:55
31:13
4:20
35:33
1:39
37:12
   
40Aina Hansson
OK Löftan
39:406:23
6:23
6:14
12:37
6:52
19:29
4:10
23:39
3:56
27:35
4:02
31:37
2:06
33:43
4:24
38:07
1:33
39:40
   
Karin Karlsson
OK Löftan
39:406:16
6:16
6:26
12:42
6:40
19:22
4:16
23:38
3:48
27:26
4:07
31:33
2:09
33:42
4:22
38:04
1:36
39:40
   
42Julia Grimbeck
FK Friskus Varberg
56:299:52
9:52
9:58
19:50
10:04
29:54
6:08
36:02
5:38
41:40
5:03
46:43
2:23
49:06
5:20
54:26
2:03
56:29
   
43Johan Grimbeck
FK Friskus Varberg
56:379:49
9:49
9:54
19:43
10:04
29:47
6:09
35:56
6:16
42:12
4:34
46:46
2:31
49:17
5:27
54:44
1:53
56:37
   
44Lars Grimbeck
FK Friskus Varberg
56:449:55
9:55
9:58
19:53
9:57
29:50
6:06
35:56
5:35
41:31
5:08
46:39
2:14
48:53
5:50
54:43
2:01
56:44
   
45Ida Blickander
OK Löftan
61:439:16
9:16
9:25
18:41
10:19
29:00
6:11
35:11
9:20
44:31
7:13
51:44
2:59
54:43
5:52
60:35
1:08
61:43
   
Birgitta Staaf
OK Löftan
61:439:15
9:15
9:42
18:57
10:06
29:03
6:07
35:10
8:42
43:52
7:51
51:43
3:01
54:44
5:50
60:34
1:09
61:43
   
47Emma Blickander
OK Löftan
62:129:09
9:09
9:34
18:43
10:27
29:10
6:06
35:16
10:22
45:38
6:07
51:45
3:00
54:45
5:39
60:24
1:48
62:12
   
48Pierre Blickander
OK Löftan
62:139:19
9:19
9:27
18:46
10:46
29:32
5:47
35:19
10:11
45:30
6:19
51:49
3:19
55:08
5:25
60:33
1:40
62:13
   
49Felicia Johansson
OK Nackhe
62:409:56
9:56
13:46
23:42
9:40
33:22
8:19
41:41
6:20
48:01
5:49
53:50
1:48
55:38
5:33
61:11
1:29
62:40
   
Emelie Beckman
OK Nackhe
62:409:52
9:52
13:59
23:51
9:37
33:28
8:18
41:46
6:03
47:49
5:45
53:34
2:00
55:34
5:33
61:07
1:33
62:40
   
51Lennart Persson
IK Trenne Ullared
63:219:13
9:13
9:20
18:33
15:00
33:33
7:10
40:43
4:53
45:36
6:13
51:49
2:56
54:45
6:33
61:18
2:03
63:21
   
52Eva-Lena Persson
IK Trenne Ullared
63:239:13
9:13
9:50
19:03
14:32
33:35
7:06
40:41
4:56
45:37
6:21
51:58
2:51
54:49
6:35
61:24
1:59
63:23
   
53Alva Wallin
IK Trenne Ullared
63:249:14
9:14
9:50
19:04
14:32
33:36
7:05
40:41
4:56
45:37
6:10
51:47
3:03
54:50
6:36
61:26
1:58
63:24
   
54Annica Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
63:569:46
9:46
13:39
23:25
9:56
33:21
8:01
41:22
6:34
47:56
5:48
53:44
2:19
56:03
4:51
60:54
3:02
63:56
   
55Agneta Larsson
OK Nackhe
64:0213:33
13:33
9:53
23:26
9:52
33:18
8:18
41:36
6:17
47:53
5:49
53:42
2:18
56:00
6:00
62:00
2:02
64:02
   
56Natalie Langenbach
OK Nackhe
64:0413:45
13:45
9:40
23:25
10:11
33:36
7:49
41:25
6:32
47:57
5:49
53:46
2:25
56:11
5:50
62:01
2:03
64:04
   
57Marianne Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
64:0913:44
13:44
9:52
23:36
10:06
33:42
7:54
41:36
6:23
47:59
5:55
53:54
2:17
56:11
5:49
62:00
2:09
64:09
   




ÖPPEN 43120 meter46 anmälda
1Jonas Nielsen
OK Skogshjortarna
28:032:54
2:54
2:30
5:24
3:16
8:40
3:01
11:41
3:11
14:52
6:34
21:26
4:34
26:00
1:32
27:32
0:31
28:03
   
2Harry Lundström
OK Löftan
35:023:24
3:24
2:31
5:55
3:49
9:44
3:20
13:04
3:38
16:42
11:20
28:02
4:39
32:41
1:43
34:24
0:38
35:02
   
3Mats Gunnarsson
Simlångsdalens IF
36:033:52
3:52
3:11
7:03
4:55
11:58
4:22
16:20
4:27
20:47
7:27
28:14
5:22
33:36
2:00
35:36
0:27
36:03
   
4Carl Johansson
Halmstads OK
36:053:06
3:06
2:55
6:01
4:06
10:07
3:50
13:57
5:59
19:56
7:48
27:44
6:09
33:53
1:47
35:40
0:25
36:05
   
5Per Liljeros
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
36:274:34
4:34
2:57
7:31
4:33
12:04
3:46
15:50
3:54
19:44
10:00
29:44
4:35
34:19
1:40
35:59
0:28
36:27
   
6Erling Svensson
IK Trenne Ullared
37:284:23
4:23
3:13
7:36
5:08
12:44
3:47
16:31
6:25
22:56
6:27
29:23
5:33
34:56
2:00
36:56
0:32
37:28
   
7Morgan Karlsson
OK Löftan
38:183:35
3:35
5:01
8:36
4:33
13:09
4:19
17:28
5:12
22:40
7:27
30:07
5:32
35:39
2:00
37:39
0:39
38:18
   
8Stig Gustafsson
Falkenbergs OK
39:073:57
3:57
4:36
8:33
4:42
13:15
4:06
17:21
5:21
22:42
7:18
30:00
6:05
36:05
2:19
38:24
0:43
39:07
   
9Björn Lekman
IF Rigor
39:244:22
4:22
3:04
7:26
4:42
12:08
4:01
16:09
5:10
21:19
8:47
30:06
6:14
36:20
2:20
38:40
0:44
39:24
   
10Annika Edh
OK Skogshjortarna
40:133:25
3:25
3:35
7:00
4:43
11:43
6:09
17:52
6:01
23:53
7:27
31:20
6:18
37:38
2:06
39:44
0:29
40:13
   
11Karin Memmi
Halmstads OK
42:124:50
4:50
4:46
9:36
5:20
14:56
4:44
19:40
4:56
24:36
7:10
31:46
7:15
39:01
2:26
41:27
0:45
42:12
   
12Lasse Olsson
IK Trenne Ullared
44:385:36
5:36
6:15
11:51
5:01
16:52
4:10
21:02
5:42
26:44
8:33
35:17
6:44
42:01
2:09
44:10
0:28
44:38
   
13Stefan Nanneson
Simlångsdalens IF
45:073:58
3:58
3:35
7:33
7:22
14:55
4:19
19:14
4:27
23:41
12:33
36:14
6:24
42:38
1:56
44:34
0:33
45:07
   
14Bo Senje
Halmstads OK
45:164:53
4:53
3:59
8:52
5:57
14:49
4:58
19:47
6:36
26:23
8:39
35:02
6:39
41:41
2:37
44:18
0:58
45:16
   
15Bengt Hansson
OK Löftan
45:194:33
4:33
3:35
8:08
5:29
13:37
4:18
17:55
5:19
23:14
11:25
34:39
7:16
41:55
2:32
44:27
0:52
45:19
   
16Marie-Louise Lundström
OK Löftan
45:344:09
4:09
3:48
7:57
4:57
12:54
6:26
19:20
5:14
24:34
8:49
33:23
8:49
42:12
2:34
44:46
0:48
45:34
   
17Boris Pettersson
OK Lindena
46:214:33
4:33
4:16
8:49
8:24
17:13
4:40
21:53
5:31
27:24
8:57
36:21
6:49
43:10
2:26
45:36
0:45
46:21
   
18Rasmus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
48:194:03
4:03
8:53
12:56
6:20
19:16
6:33
25:49
5:33
31:22
9:15
40:37
5:52
46:29
1:19
47:48
0:31
48:19
   
19Pontus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
48:244:02
4:02
8:52
12:54
6:20
19:14
6:40
25:54
5:27
31:21
9:22
40:43
5:46
46:29
1:24
47:53
0:31
48:24
   
20Hanna Wallin
IK Trenne Ullared
48:434:37
4:37
5:40
10:17
10:08
20:25
4:29
24:54
5:25
30:19
8:40
38:59
6:19
45:18
2:41
47:59
0:44
48:43
   
21Catarina Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
49:305:59
5:59
4:01
10:00
6:44
16:44
6:09
22:53
6:08
29:01
12:13
41:14
6:03
47:17
1:38
48:55
0:35
49:30
   
22Robert Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
49:436:42
6:42
4:27
11:09
4:35
15:44
5:38
21:22
6:24
27:46
9:48
37:34
8:09
45:43
2:46
48:29
1:14
49:43
   
23Kenneth werlin
Simlångsdalens IF
50:314:34
4:34
5:01
9:35
6:59
16:34
4:27
21:01
8:12
29:13
11:00
40:13
7:46
47:59
1:54
49:53
0:38
50:31
   
24Albin Schurmann
Hylte OK
50:517:13
7:13
6:39
13:52
6:15
20:07
7:12
27:19
6:12
33:31
8:33
42:04
6:42
48:46
1:37
50:23
0:28
50:51
   
25Bengt-Åke Bengtsson
OK Lindena
50:584:28
4:28
3:48
8:16
4:59
13:15
4:29
17:44
5:11
22:55
18:29
41:24
7:03
48:27
2:03
50:30
0:28
50:58
   
26Mattias Karlsson
OK Löftan
52:325:31
5:31
4:47
10:18
11:20
21:38
4:52
26:30
6:36
33:06
10:44
43:50
6:38
50:28
1:37
52:05
0:27
52:32
   
27Arne Persson
Hylte OK
52:394:37
4:37
9:22
13:59
6:10
20:09
9:31
29:40
5:11
34:51
7:40
42:31
7:18
49:49
2:11
52:00
0:39
52:39
   
28Eric Gard
OK Löftan
52:465:36
5:36
4:51
10:27
11:15
21:42
4:58
26:40
6:32
33:12
10:50
44:02
6:34
50:36
1:42
52:18
0:28
52:46
   
29Rune Karlsson
OK Löftan
53:525:53
5:53
5:07
11:00
5:52
16:52
6:33
23:25
7:37
31:02
10:31
41:33
8:25
49:58
2:56
52:54
0:58
53:52
   
30Gert Mårtensson
IK Trenne Ullared
54:037:06
7:06
4:53
11:59
5:20
17:19
6:55
24:14
6:37
30:51
11:02
41:53
7:50
49:43
3:06
52:49
1:14
54:03
   
Axel Mårtensson
IK Trenne Ullared
54:037:03
7:03
4:51
11:54
5:21
17:15
6:54
24:09
6:44
30:53
10:57
41:50
7:52
49:42
3:07
52:49
1:14
54:03
   
32Ingvar Andersson
OK Nackhe
54:173:35
3:35
6:34
10:09
15:14
25:23
9:09
34:32
4:18
38:50
7:22
46:12
5:48
52:00
1:46
53:46
0:31
54:17
   
33Lennart Magnusson
Laholms IF OK
55:095:52
5:52
6:58
12:50
7:45
20:35
7:53
28:28
6:17
34:45
9:43
44:28
7:34
52:02
2:17
54:19
0:50
55:09
   
34Ing-Mari Larsson
OK Löftan
60:116:06
6:06
5:29
11:35
8:57
20:32
8:13
28:45
6:48
35:33
9:48
45:21
10:34
55:55
3:30
59:25
0:46
60:11
   
35Bengt Karlsson
OK Lindena
64:476:41
6:41
4:29
11:10
8:49
19:59
8:50
28:49
10:47
39:36
11:21
50:57
9:20
60:17
3:15
63:32
1:15
64:47
   
36Sonja Karlsson
OK Lindena
64:496:42
6:42
4:28
11:10
10:52
22:02
6:49
28:51
10:43
39:34
11:24
50:58
9:25
60:23
3:10
63:33
1:16
64:49
   
37Pia Larsson
OK Nackhe
64:525:05
5:05
4:22
9:27
12:28
21:55
12:33
34:28
5:51
40:19
14:47
55:06
7:05
62:11
1:59
64:10
0:42
64:52
   
38Ida Norrström
IK Trenne Ullared
65:325:13
5:13
6:22
11:35
11:01
22:36
8:18
30:54
8:02
38:56
12:37
51:33
10:45
62:18
2:38
64:56
0:36
65:32
   
39Ann-Charlotte Larsson
IK Trenne Ullared
65:365:10
5:10
6:19
11:29
11:04
22:33
8:16
30:49
8:04
38:53
12:41
51:34
10:41
62:15
2:43
64:58
0:38
65:36
   
40Anna-Lisa Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
68:137:34
7:34
5:50
13:24
12:04
25:28
6:31
31:59
10:56
42:55
11:21
54:16
9:36
63:52
3:07
66:59
1:14
68:13
   
41Ingemar Gustavsson
OK Nackhe
69:327:04
7:04
6:11
13:15
9:04
22:19
5:50
28:09
7:30
35:39
20:20
55:59
8:44
64:43
3:30
68:13
1:19
69:32
   
42Tobias Bengtsson
OK Lindena
70:025:39
5:39
5:40
11:19
16:02
27:21
9:14
36:35
10:21
46:56
11:08
58:04
9:10
67:14
2:04
69:18
0:44
70:02
   
43Anita Igerud
OK Löftan
70:585:44
5:44
5:55
11:39
14:58
26:37
11:26
38:03
6:56
44:59
14:02
59:01
8:28
67:29
2:47
70:16
0:42
70:58
   
44Bertil Svensson
IK Trenne Ullared
73:158:13
8:13
7:00
15:13
9:01
24:14
9:25
33:39
8:19
41:58
14:09
56:07
10:32
66:39
5:15
71:54
1:21
73:15
   
45Inga-Maj Ring
OK Löftan
83:267:25
7:25
7:26
14:51
8:58
23:49
12:44
36:33
8:14
44:47
17:46
62:33
15:36
78:09
4:16
82:25
1:01
83:26
   
Dag Svensson
Hylte OK
Ej godk. 
13:57
6:37
20:34
6:56
27:30
 
42:30
6:31
49:01
1:49
50:50
0:27
51:17
   




ÖPPEN 54180 meter19 anmälda
1Kjell-Ove Arvidsson
Falkenbergs OK
29:352:21
2:21
0:32
29:35
2:10
4:31
2:06
6:37
1:54
8:31
3:09
11:40
2:59
14:39
0:27
15:06
1:18
16:24
0:40
17:04
4:30
21:34
6:06
27:40
1:23
29:03
2Dan Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
30:391:56
1:56
0:28
30:39
1:48
3:44
2:31
6:15
1:49
8:04
4:35
12:39
4:12
16:51
0:35
17:26
1:12
18:38
0:43
19:21
3:50
23:11
5:36
28:47
1:24
30:11
3Alexander Larsson
IK Trenne Ullared
34:452:24
2:24
0:29
34:45
2:22
4:46
3:52
8:38
2:08
10:46
3:54
14:40
3:51
18:31
1:49
20:20
1:25
21:45
0:49
22:34
4:25
26:59
5:50
32:49
1:27
34:16
4Per Gerdle
Halmstads OK
35:082:27
2:27
0:29
35:08
2:55
5:22
2:49
8:11
2:10
10:21
3:48
14:09
4:57
19:06
0:33
19:39
1:24
21:03
1:02
22:05
4:40
26:45
6:21
33:06
1:33
34:39
5Bengt Marthinsson
Hylte OK
38:022:22
2:22
0:32
38:02
2:18
4:40
4:37
9:17
2:09
11:26
5:08
16:34
4:05
20:39
0:34
21:13
1:40
22:53
0:49
23:42
4:59
28:41
7:09
35:50
1:40
37:30
6Emil Erdelius
IF Rigor
38:562:23
2:23
0:40
38:56
2:52
5:15
3:21
8:36
2:26
11:02
4:36
15:38
4:19
19:57
0:41
20:38
1:46
22:24
0:59
23:23
5:33
28:56
7:25
36:21
1:55
38:16
7Björn Johansson
Hjortens SK
40:352:41
2:41
0:38
40:35
3:11
5:52
5:25
11:17
2:23
13:40
5:04
18:44
4:16
23:00
0:36
23:36
1:35
25:11
0:52
26:03
5:11
31:14
7:03
38:17
1:40
39:57
8Bo Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
42:223:26
3:26
0:31
42:22
3:02
6:28
3:46
10:14
3:26
13:40
4:27
18:07
4:57
23:04
0:32
23:36
1:41
25:17
0:44
26:01
6:01
32:02
8:11
40:13
1:38
41:51
9Marcus Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
46:072:50
2:50
0:20
46:07
5:54
8:44
5:01
13:45
2:00
15:45
4:26
20:11
4:34
24:45
0:24
25:09
1:35
26:44
0:59
27:43
6:01
33:44
10:10
43:54
1:53
45:47
10Bengt Holmén
Hylte OK
46:562:25
2:25
0:34
46:56
2:35
5:00
3:18
8:18
2:47
11:05
3:44
14:49
4:31
19:20
0:54
20:14
1:31
21:45
0:52
22:37
5:29
28:06
16:38
44:44
1:38
46:22
11Peter Johansson
Simlångsdalens IF
49:122:42
2:42
0:31
49:12
3:58
6:40
4:26
11:06
3:32
14:38
5:14
19:52
6:41
26:33
0:18
26:51
1:43
28:34
0:57
29:31
8:58
38:29
8:41
47:10
1:31
48:41
12Emma Marthinsson
Hylte OK
50:023:09
3:09
0:37
50:02
3:24
6:33
5:22
11:55
2:56
14:51
6:45
21:36
5:32
27:08
1:00
28:08
1:54
30:02
0:55
30:57
6:43
37:40
9:53
47:33
1:52
49:25
13JB Larsson
OK Löftan
70:183:37
3:37
0:43
70:18
4:40
8:17
9:20
17:37
3:43
21:20
6:22
27:42
6:13
33:55
0:49
34:44
2:10
36:54
1:37
38:31
16:39
55:10
12:17
67:27
2:08
69:35
14Lotta Schurmann
Hylte OK
73:463:08
3:08
0:36
73:46
4:55
8:03
8:26
16:29
8:16
24:45
6:46
31:31
6:24
37:55
0:49
38:44
2:27
41:11
1:28
42:39
16:38
59:17
11:57
71:14
1:56
73:10
15Jörgen Johansson
Hylte OK
80:443:59
3:59
0:33
80:44
5:49
9:48
10:33
20:21
7:20
27:41
8:30
36:11
7:44
43:55
1:16
45:11
2:45
47:56
1:55
49:51
10:59
60:50
17:29
78:19
1:52
80:11
16Ronnie Staaf
OK Löftan
81:192:20
2:20
0:41
81:19
2:45
5:05
3:27
8:32
3:14
11:46
22:30
34:16
4:39
38:55
0:37
39:32
2:07
41:39
0:56
42:35
22:52
65:27
13:26
78:53
1:45
80:38
17Britt-Marie Johansson
Hylte OK
81:324:07
4:07
0:44
81:32
5:47
9:54
11:42
21:36
6:19
27:55
8:48
36:43
7:31
44:14
1:10
45:24
3:05
48:29
1:21
49:50
11:06
60:56
17:43
78:39
2:09
80:48
18Erika Huveröd
IK Stern
93:545:00
5:00
0:37
93:54
8:47
13:47
5:50
19:37
12:26
32:03
7:28
39:31
6:52
46:23
1:00
47:23
2:47
50:10
1:31
51:41
25:19
77:00
14:26
91:26
1:51
93:17
Jonathan Schurmann
Hylte OK
Ej godk.

0:32
77:00
     
37:18
    
76:28




Sträcka 13240 meter23 anmälda
1Mikael Andersson
IF Rigor Lag 1
27:035:37
5:37
1:47
7:24
3:11
10:35
2:43
13:18
3:14
16:32
3:30
20:02
5:14
25:16
1:18
26:34
0:29
27:03
   
2Erik Larsson
OK Nackhe Lag 1
27:105:42
5:42
1:50
7:32
2:58
10:30
2:45
13:15
3:15
16:30
3:38
20:08
5:09
25:17
1:25
26:42
0:28
27:10
   
3Tore Mårtensson
OK Vivill Lag 1
27:116:19
6:19
2:27
8:46
3:06
11:52
3:03
14:55
3:07
18:02
3:27
21:29
4:00
25:29
1:15
26:44
0:27
27:11
   
4Håkan Winnberg
IK Trenne Lag 1
27:125:18
5:18
3:03
8:21
1:55
10:16
2:19
12:35
3:49
16:24
3:27
19:51
5:36
25:27
1:12
26:39
0:33
27:12
   
5Hans Antonsson
OK Löftan Lag 1
27:135:24
5:24
2:19
7:43
2:49
10:32
2:51
13:23
2:07
15:30
5:38
21:08
4:16
25:24
1:19
26:43
0:30
27:13
   
6Per Skyggeson
OK Nackhe Lag 2
27:155:36
5:36
2:48
8:24
2:05
10:29
2:28
12:57
3:48
16:45
3:25
20:10
5:09
25:19
1:26
26:45
0:30
27:15
   
7Ove Thorsson
IK Trenne Lag 2
27:245:27
5:27
2:26
7:53
2:47
10:40
2:40
13:20
2:16
15:36
5:20
20:56
4:26
25:22
1:28
26:50
0:34
27:24
   
8Tobias Johansson
Laholms IF Lag 2
27:275:47
5:47
2:28
8:15
2:51
11:06
3:47
14:53
2:13
17:06
4:24
21:30
4:03
25:33
1:24
26:57
0:30
27:27
   
9Kjell Erlandsson
OK Lindena Lag 1
27:336:15
6:15
2:28
8:43
2:50
11:33
3:19
14:52
3:04
17:56
3:30
21:26
4:04
25:30
1:29
26:59
0:34
27:33
   
10Susanne Nilsson
Halmstads Ok Lag 1
27:576:03
6:03
2:55
8:58
2:49
11:47
3:10
14:57
2:20
17:17
4:25
21:42
4:05
25:47
1:37
27:24
0:33
27:57
   
11Joel Johnsson
OK Nackhe Lag 3
28:375:31
5:31
2:26
7:57
2:39
10:36
2:42
13:18
2:32
15:50
5:15
21:05
5:19
26:24
1:35
27:59
0:38
28:37
   
12Olof Nord
Oskarströms OK Lag 2
31:025:20
5:20
4:08
9:28
2:30
11:58
2:47
14:45
3:08
17:53
6:19
24:12
4:46
28:58
1:33
30:31
0:31
31:02
   
13Robin Larsson
OK Nackhe Lag 4
33:345:10
5:10
3:43
8:53
2:53
11:46
3:00
14:46
3:12
17:58
8:56
26:54
4:45
31:39
1:31
33:10
0:24
33:34
   
14Annmarie Röllike
OK Lindena Lag 2
35:286:14
6:14
4:34
10:48
2:59
13:47
2:55
16:42
6:33
23:15
4:38
27:53
5:09
33:02
1:47
34:49
0:39
35:28
   
15Ulf Jönsson
Laholms IF Lag 1
35:306:09
6:09
4:10
10:19
3:52
14:11
3:04
17:15
3:51
21:06
6:46
27:52
5:11
33:03
1:48
34:51
0:39
35:30
   
16Per-Olof Nanneson
Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1
35:537:05
7:05
3:08
10:13
3:49
14:02
4:59
19:01
4:57
23:58
4:18
28:16
4:56
33:12
2:00
35:12
0:41
35:53
   
17Kåre Tengnér
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 2
39:147:14
7:14
3:12
10:26
4:40
15:06
4:13
19:19
6:14
25:33
4:58
30:31
6:21
36:52
1:48
38:40
0:34
39:14
   
18Carola Andersson
OK Löftan Lag 2
39:346:14
6:14
4:36
10:50
5:28
16:18
3:58
20:16
4:47
25:03
6:11
31:14
5:47
37:01
1:52
38:53
0:41
39:34
   
19Kjell Rosén
OK Vivill Lag 2
52:379:29
9:29
5:59
15:28
10:14
25:42
2:54
28:36
6:21
34:57
9:06
44:03
6:08
50:11
1:53
52:04
0:33
52:37
   
20Malin Kihlberg
Halmstads OK Lag 2
58:226:19
6:19
4:51
11:10
4:42
15:52
11:12
27:04
5:40
32:44
15:11
47:55
8:20
56:15
1:39
57:54
0:28
58:22
   
21Emelie Larsson
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 1
58:538:23
8:23
7:19
15:42
6:04
21:46
6:00
27:46
6:21
34:07
13:49
47:56
8:17
56:13
2:01
58:14
0:39
58:53
   
22Gun Larsson
Oskarströms OK Lag 1
63:188:15
8:15
4:04
12:19
12:33
24:52
5:27
30:19
3:46
34:05
17:40
51:45
8:30
60:15
2:20
62:35
0:43
63:18
   




Sträcka 2A2660 meter23 anmälda
1Adam Georsson
OK Nackhe Lag 2
15:102:00
2:00
2:37
4:37
2:04
6:41
2:19
9:00
1:27
10:27
1:28
11:55
1:26
13:21
1:22
14:43
0:27
15:10
   
2Simon Rosén
OK Vivill Lag 1
17:202:02
2:02
2:52
4:54
2:05
6:59
2:29
9:28
1:52
11:20
2:22
13:42
2:00
15:42
1:10
16:52
0:28
17:20
   
3Sara Grimbeck
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 2
18:172:15
2:15
3:13
5:28
2:30
7:58
3:00
10:58
1:48
12:46
1:57
14:43
1:32
16:15
1:30
17:45
0:32
18:17
   
4Anna Gustafsson
OK Nackhe Lag 1
18:232:01
2:01
2:49
4:50
2:26
7:16
3:06
10:22
1:55
12:17
1:55
14:12
2:06
16:18
1:35
17:53
0:30
18:23
   
5Kurt Larsson
OK Nackhe Lag 3
19:242:14
2:14
3:21
5:35
2:51
8:26
3:01
11:27
1:57
13:24
1:51
15:15
1:59
17:14
1:39
18:53
0:31
19:24
   
6Malin Arvidsson
OK Vivill Lag 2
19:382:11
2:11
3:19
5:30
2:56
8:26
2:58
11:24
2:04
13:28
1:54
15:22
2:09
17:31
1:36
19:07
0:31
19:38
   
Ylva Häggström
IF Rigor Lag 1
19:382:19
2:19
3:32
5:51
2:38
8:29
3:00
11:29
1:53
13:22
1:57
15:19
2:13
17:32
1:34
19:06
0:32
19:38
   
8Josefin Evertsson
OK Löftan Lag 1
19:522:02
2:02
3:02
5:04
2:38
7:42
3:25
11:07
2:18
13:25
2:09
15:34
2:00
17:34
1:49
19:23
0:29
19:52
   
9Karl-Erik Andersson
Oskarströms OK Lag 1
19:591:10
1:10
3:50
5:00
2:36
7:36
3:21
10:57
2:00
12:57
2:09
15:06
2:31
17:37
1:45
19:22
0:37
19:59
   
10Maria Gerdle
Halmstads OK Lag 2
20:102:18
2:18
3:27
5:45
2:50
8:35
3:17
11:52
2:05
13:57
2:00
15:57
2:01
17:58
1:39
19:37
0:33
20:10
   
11Bernt Larsson
OK Lindena Lag 1
20:392:11
2:11
3:22
5:33
2:34
8:07
3:06
11:13
3:14
14:27
1:51
16:18
1:54
18:12
1:46
19:58
0:41
20:39
   
12Amanda Johansson
Halmstads Ok Lag 1
21:112:08
2:08
3:34
5:42
3:05
8:47
3:28
12:15
2:04
14:19
2:09
16:28
2:19
18:47
1:46
20:33
0:38
21:11
   
13Kristoffer Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK Lag 2
21:132:16
2:16
3:58
6:14
2:49
9:03
3:08
12:11
2:03
14:14
2:14
16:28
2:07
18:35
1:58
20:33
0:40
21:13
   
14Linnea Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 1
21:342:11
2:11
4:11
6:22
2:49
9:11
3:25
12:36
2:09
14:45
2:12
16:57
2:14
19:11
1:45
20:56
0:38
21:34
   
15Gunnar Andersson
IK Trenne Lag 2
21:572:26
2:26
3:54
6:20
3:02
9:22
3:27
12:49
2:13
15:02
2:04
17:06
2:15
19:21
1:58
21:19
0:38
21:57
   
16Felicia Carlsson
IK Trenne Lag 1
22:282:24
2:24
4:08
6:32
3:12
9:44
3:32
13:16
2:11
15:27
2:14
17:41
2:15
19:56
1:55
21:51
0:37
22:28
   
17Mauritz Brorsson
Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1
23:272:14
2:14
3:48
6:02
2:53
8:55
3:36
12:31
2:04
14:35
2:10
16:45
3:55
20:40
2:04
22:44
0:43
23:27
   
18Pontus Karlsson
Laholms IF Lag 2
24:232:22
2:22
4:35
6:57
3:26
10:23
3:53
14:16
3:07
17:23
2:20
19:43
2:35
22:18
1:39
23:57
0:26
24:23
   
19Bertil Karlsson
OK Nackhe Lag 4
24:442:34
2:34
4:16
6:50
3:28
10:18
4:09
14:27
2:29
16:56
2:21
19:17
2:34
21:51
2:07
23:58
0:46
24:44
   
20Maja-Lisa Hansson
OK Lindena Lag 2
25:342:24
2:24
4:47
7:11
3:47
10:58
4:25
15:23
2:34
17:57
2:12
20:09
2:25
22:34
2:15
24:49
0:45
25:34
   
21Oliver Schultz
OK Löftan Lag 2
27:212:06
2:06
4:19
6:25
3:56
10:21
4:22
14:43
2:34
17:17
3:16
20:33
4:08
24:41
2:04
26:45
0:36
27:21
   
22Ingrid Hansson
Laholms IF Lag 1
32:011:50
1:50
5:35
7:25
3:56
11:21
4:40
16:01
4:02
20:03
3:02
23:05
5:20
28:25
2:35
31:00
1:01
32:01
   




Sträcka 2B2660 meter14 anmälda
1Axel Erlandsson
OK Vivill Lag 1
15:141:57
1:57
2:52
4:49
2:03
6:52
2:17
9:09
1:24
10:33
1:30
12:03
1:27
13:30
1:16
14:46
0:28
15:14
   
2Filip Eliasson
OK Löftan Lag 1
16:582:02
2:02
2:51
4:53
2:25
7:18
2:45
10:03
1:40
11:43
1:44
13:27
1:39
15:06
1:23
16:29
0:29
16:58
   
3Simon Svärd
OK Löftan Lag 2
17:422:02
2:02
3:08
5:10
2:19
7:29
2:48
10:17
1:42
11:59
1:50
13:49
1:48
15:37
1:35
17:12
0:30
17:42
   
4Andreas Johansson
Halmstads Ok Lag 1
17:562:06
2:06
3:21
5:27
2:23
7:50
2:32
10:22
1:37
11:59
2:06
14:05
1:52
15:57
1:28
17:25
0:31
17:56
   
5Jenny Grimbeck
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 2
19:322:16
2:16
3:18
5:34
2:26
8:00
3:03
11:03
1:59
13:02
1:53
14:55
2:20
17:15
1:44
18:59
0:33
19:32
   
Kayli Sobovitch
OK Nackhe Lag 3
19:322:11
2:11
3:25
5:36
2:47
8:23
3:05
11:28
1:53
13:21
1:56
15:17
1:54
17:11
1:45
18:56
0:36
19:32
   
7Caroline Karlsson
OK Nackhe Lag 2
20:522:09
2:09
3:40
5:49
2:48
8:37
3:26
12:03
2:14
14:17
1:59
16:16
2:09
18:25
1:52
20:17
0:35
20:52
   
8Fanny Majlöv
OK Nackhe Lag 1
21:022:10
2:10
3:21
5:31
3:00
8:31
3:47
12:18
2:06
14:24
2:04
16:28
2:01
18:29
1:56
20:25
0:37
21:02
   
9Mikaela Andersson
IK Trenne Lag 2
21:592:26
2:26
3:51
6:17
2:59
9:16
3:29
12:45
2:14
14:59
2:08
17:07
2:15
19:22
1:58
21:20
0:39
21:59
   
10Simon Kjellin
Halmstads OK Lag 2
22:452:15
2:15
3:30
5:45
3:06
8:51
3:59
12:50
2:00
14:50
2:36
17:26
2:54
20:20
1:50
22:10
0:35
22:45
   
11Annika Johansson
IK Trenne Lag 1
23:002:28
2:28
4:05
6:33
3:12
9:45
3:39
13:24
2:08
15:32
2:13
17:45
2:15
20:00
2:02
22:02
0:58
23:00
   
12Bertil Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 1
23:412:21
2:21
4:13
6:34
3:24
9:58
3:53
13:51
2:26
16:17
2:18
18:35
2:16
20:51
2:06
22:57
0:44
23:41
   
13Sofie Börjesson
OK Nackhe Lag 4
24:292:36
2:36
4:13
6:49
3:31
10:20
4:12
14:32
2:26
16:58
2:24
19:22
2:33
21:55
1:57
23:52
0:37
24:29
   
Martin Johansson
OK Vivill Lag 2
Ej godk.1:01
1:01
2:49
3:50
2:43
6:33
 
10:36
1:52
12:28
4:06
16:34
1:27
18:01
0:29
18:30
   




Sträcka 3B4040 meter15 anmälda
1Jan Lager
Halmstads Ok Lag 1
24:103:07
3:07
1:48
4:55
1:35
6:30
2:16
8:46
1:48
10:34
1:30
12:04
4:45
16:49
5:41
22:30
1:14
23:44
0:26
24:10
  
2Mattias Carlsson
IK Trenne Lag 1
25:202:41
2:41
3:01
5:42
3:58
9:40
1:49
11:29
2:38
14:07
1:11
15:18
3:22
18:40
5:02
23:42
1:10
24:52
0:28
25:20
  
3Tomas Georgsson
OK Nackhe Lag 1
25:453:35
3:35
2:01
5:36
2:05
7:41
2:11
9:52
1:49
11:41
1:39
13:20
4:20
17:40
6:08
23:48
1:27
25:15
0:30
25:45
  
4Thomas Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 1
27:023:08
3:08
2:01
5:09
2:42
7:51
2:16
10:07
3:32
13:39
1:11
14:50
3:59
18:49
6:23
25:12
1:22
26:34
0:28
27:02
  
5Stefan Ring
OK Löftan Lag 1
27:575:03
5:03
2:27
7:30
2:50
10:20
2:06
12:26
1:51
14:17
1:41
15:58
4:17
20:15
6:01
26:16
1:16
27:32
0:25
27:57
  
6Bengt Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 2
28:153:46
3:46
2:16
6:02
1:41
7:43
2:28
10:11
2:32
12:43
1:46
14:29
5:08
19:37
6:45
26:22
1:24
27:46
0:29
28:15
  
7Anders Johansson
IK Trenne Lag 2
28:294:29
4:29
2:49
7:18
1:41
8:59
2:35
11:34
2:05
13:39
1:42
15:21
4:26
19:47
6:42
26:29
1:27
27:56
0:33
28:29
  
8Roger Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK Lag 2
30:174:40
4:40
2:25
7:05
2:49
9:54
2:24
12:18
3:22
15:40
1:28
17:08
4:30
21:38
6:33
28:11
1:32
29:43
0:34
30:17
  
9Oskar Waldemarsson
OK Nackhe Lag 2
30:274:18
4:18
3:46
8:04
2:30
10:34
1:49
12:23
3:03
15:26
1:21
16:47
4:29
21:16
7:26
28:42
1:21
30:03
0:24
30:27
  
10Kalle Arvidsson
OK Vivill Lag 2
32:334:28
4:28
2:41
7:09
6:38
13:47
2:03
15:50
3:07
18:57
1:31
20:28
4:23
24:51
5:59
30:50
1:15
32:05
0:28
32:33
  
11Roger Kjellin
Halmstads OK Lag 2
33:364:58
4:58
2:27
7:25
3:05
10:30
2:12
12:42
5:59
18:41
1:42
20:23
5:14
25:37
6:03
31:40
1:25
33:05
0:31
33:36
  
12Mikael Johansson
OK Nackhe Lag 3
35:595:23
5:23
3:34
8:57
2:10
11:07
2:51
13:58
2:43
16:41
2:11
18:52
6:21
25:13
8:46
33:59
1:32
35:31
0:28
35:59
  
13Johan Badh
OK Vivill Lag 1
36:575:10
5:10
5:14
10:24
3:52
14:16
3:07
17:23
2:23
19:46
1:57
21:43
5:11
26:54
8:06
35:00
1:31
36:31
0:26
36:57
  
14Mikael Svärd
OK Löftan Lag 2
38:234:02
4:02
3:26
7:28
6:02
13:30
2:48
16:18
4:08
20:26
1:32
21:58
6:43
28:41
7:46
36:27
1:28
37:55
0:28
38:23
  
15Lars Johansson
OK Nackhe Lag 4
44:306:53
6:53
6:07
13:00
4:13
17:13
3:09
20:22
4:30
24:52
1:50
26:42
6:53
33:35
8:51
42:26
1:31
43:57
0:33
44:30
  




Sträcka 3A4040 meter24 anmälda
1Stefan Agmarken
Halmstads Ok Lag 1
26:394:23
4:23
2:11
6:34
2:34
9:08
1:53
11:01
2:44
13:45
1:21
15:06
4:04
19:10
5:42
24:52
1:17
26:09
0:30
26:39
  
2Björn Karlsson
Oskarströms OK Lag 2
27:143:56
3:56
2:19
6:15
2:22
8:37
2:15
10:52
1:56
12:48
1:37
14:25
4:31
18:56
6:35
25:31
1:15
26:46
0:28
27:14
  
3Tobias Thorsson
IK Trenne Lag 1
27:213:30
3:30
2:55
6:25
1:40
8:05
2:47
10:52
2:05
12:57
1:42
14:39
4:32
19:11
6:20
25:31
1:21
26:52
0:29
27:21
  
4Magnus Hansson
OK Löftan Lag 1
28:024:20
4:20
2:14
6:34
2:27
9:01
1:57
10:58
3:14
14:12
1:19
15:31
4:20
19:51
6:12
26:03
1:31
27:34
0:28
28:02
  
5Magnus Wallin
IK Trenne Lag 2
29:584:26
4:26
2:24
6:50
2:38
9:28
2:05
11:33
3:21
14:54
1:25
16:19
4:46
21:05
6:58
28:03
1:27
29:30
0:28
29:58
  
6Martin Beckman
OK Nackhe Lag 1
30:173:56
3:56
4:25
8:21
3:19
11:40
1:59
13:39
3:37
17:16
1:14
18:30
4:06
22:36
5:53
28:29
1:19
29:48
0:29
30:17
  
7Håkan Langenbach
OK Nackhe Lag 3
31:493:25
3:25
2:37
6:02
2:51
8:53
2:31
11:24
3:37
15:01
2:15
17:16
5:19
22:35
6:57
29:32
1:40
31:12
0:37
31:49
  
8Andreas Hansson
OK Lindena Lag 1
32:084:54
4:54
2:31
7:25
2:50
10:15
2:09
12:24
3:29
15:53
1:45
17:38
5:25
23:03
6:59
30:02
1:37
31:39
0:29
32:08
  
9Jonas Andersson
IF Rigor Lag 1
32:264:14
4:14
2:38
6:52
4:03
10:55
2:32
13:27
3:08
16:35
1:17
17:52
6:24
24:16
6:21
30:37
1:21
31:58
0:28
32:26
  
10Gustav Erlandsson
OK Vivill Lag 2
32:485:35
5:35
3:09
8:44
2:23
11:07
2:38
13:45
2:20
16:05
1:53
17:58
5:07
23:05
7:46
30:51
1:24
32:15
0:33
32:48
  
11Simon Georgsson
OK Nackhe Lag 2
32:545:08
5:08
2:34
7:42
2:27
10:09
2:54
13:03
2:20
15:23
2:06
17:29
5:27
22:56
7:46
30:42
1:40
32:22
0:32
32:54
  
12Sebastian Hasselblom
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 1
33:034:54
4:54
3:24
8:18
3:09
11:27
2:36
14:03
2:41
16:44
1:41
18:25
4:34
22:59
8:13
31:12
1:25
32:37
0:26
33:03
  
13Bengt Arvidsson
OK Vivill Lag 1
35:005:22
5:22
3:14
8:36
3:36
12:12
2:28
14:40
3:34
18:14
1:48
20:02
5:34
25:36
7:16
32:52
1:36
34:28
0:32
35:00
  
14Agne Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1
35:185:12
5:12
3:20
8:32
5:42
14:14
2:40
16:54
3:14
20:08
1:31
21:39
4:45
26:24
7:00
33:24
1:25
34:49
0:29
35:18
  
15Johan Virta
Oskarströms OK Lag 1
35:545:03
5:03
2:40
7:43
4:10
11:53
3:00
14:53
3:48
18:41
1:35
20:16
5:33
25:49
8:10
33:59
1:27
35:26
0:28
35:54
  
16Håkan Persson
Laholms IF Lag 1
36:194:27
4:27
5:36
10:03
2:41
12:44
2:51
15:35
2:40
18:15
1:52
20:07
5:02
25:09
9:05
34:14
1:35
35:49
0:30
36:19
  
17Johan Hansson
OK Löftan Lag 2
38:045:49
5:49
2:37
8:26
2:59
11:25
3:20
14:45
2:48
17:33
3:07
20:40
6:14
26:54
8:50
35:44
1:47
37:31
0:33
38:04
  
18Ingmar Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 2
38:105:06
5:06
4:45
9:51
3:39
13:30
3:08
16:38
4:03
20:41
1:46
22:27
5:34
28:01
7:48
35:49
1:43
37:32
0:38
38:10
  
19Fredrik Magnusson
Laholms IF Lag 2
41:185:58
5:58
3:33
9:31
2:28
11:59
6:06
18:05
2:38
20:43
2:29
23:12
6:26
29:38
9:16
38:54
1:46
40:40
0:38
41:18
  
20Kent Hansson
Oskarströms OK Lag 1
43:356:15
6:15
3:15
9:30
3:51
13:21
4:26
17:47
3:00
20:47
2:45
23:32
6:44
30:16
10:48
41:04
1:57
43:01
0:34
43:35
  
Göran Gustafsson
OK Nackhe Lag 4
43:356:45
6:45
3:55
10:40
2:43
13:23
3:41
17:04
3:15
20:19
2:20
22:39
8:06
30:45
10:28
41:13
1:48
43:01
0:34
43:35
  
22Christer Johansson
Halmstads OK Lag 2
46:195:38
5:38
4:02
9:40
3:29
13:09
7:52
21:01
2:51
23:52
2:26
26:18
8:43
35:01
8:55
43:56
1:47
45:43
0:36
46:19
  
23Krister Kristiansson
OK Lindena Lag 2
50:226:49
6:49
3:46
10:35
2:50
13:25
3:21
16:46
3:04
19:50
3:14
23:04
7:12
30:16
17:30
47:46
1:57
49:43
0:39
50:22
  




Sträcka 4A1420 meter23 anmälda
1Johan Gustafsson
OK Nackhe Lag 1
8:422:01
2:01
0:58
2:59
0:54
3:53
1:00
4:53
0:22
5:15
0:49
6:04
0:41
6:45
1:27
8:12
0:30
8:42
   
2Leif Andersson
IK Trenne Lag 1
9:552:15
2:15
1:01
3:16
1:04
4:20
1:15
5:35
0:27
6:02
0:48
6:50
0:51
7:41
1:36
9:17
0:38
9:55
   
3Zini Dexhav
OK Löftan Lag 1
10:001:15
1:15
1:21
2:36
1:08
3:44
1:16
5:00
0:26
5:26
1:19
6:45
0:50
7:35
1:51
9:26
0:34
10:00
   
4Jessica Håkansson
Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1
10:202:21
2:21
1:01
3:22
1:16
4:38
1:06
5:44
0:43
6:27
0:55
7:22
0:49
8:11
1:35
9:46
0:34
10:20
   
5Malin Allanson
IF Rigor Lag 1
10:351:18
1:18
1:25
2:43
1:14
3:57
1:31
5:28
0:37
6:05
1:07
7:12
0:57
8:09
2:00
10:09
0:26
10:35
   
6Erik Erlandsson
OK Vivill Lag 2
10:392:08
2:08
1:09
3:17
1:21
4:38
1:29
6:07
0:39
6:46
0:54
7:40
1:03
8:43
1:24
10:07
0:32
10:39
   
7Hillevi Eklöv
OK Löftan Lag 2
10:592:12
2:12
1:10
3:22
1:19
4:41
1:26
6:07
0:36
6:43
0:57
7:40
1:01
8:41
1:47
10:28
0:31
10:59
   
8Jakob Adlers
Laholms IF Lag 1
11:092:19
2:19
1:12
3:31
1:13
4:44
1:21
6:05
0:36
6:41
1:03
7:44
1:06
8:50
1:47
10:37
0:32
11:09
   
9 Vakant
OK Nackhe Lag 2
11:141:29
1:29
1:06
2:35
1:19
3:54
1:56
5:50
0:32
6:22
1:16
7:38
1:08
8:46
1:54
10:40
0:34
11:14
   
10Sara Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 1
11:252:18
2:18
1:17
3:35
1:18
4:53
1:36
6:29
0:35
7:04
1:01
8:05
0:54
8:59
1:48
10:47
0:38
11:25
   
11Inez Johansson
OK Nackhe Lag 4
11:272:24
2:24
1:23
3:47
1:06
4:53
1:36
6:29
0:24
6:53
1:11
8:04
0:52
8:56
1:50
10:46
0:41
11:27
   
12Amanda Johansson
OK Nackhe Lag 3
12:042:29
2:29
1:07
3:36
1:12
4:48
1:29
6:17
0:29
6:46
2:07
8:53
0:54
9:47
1:41
11:28
0:36
12:04
   
13Anna Gerdle
Halmstads Ok Lag 1
12:542:34
2:34
1:56
4:30
1:31
6:01
1:58
7:59
0:40
8:39
1:09
9:48
0:57
10:45
1:33
12:18
0:36
12:54
   
14Andrea Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK Lag 1
13:042:32
2:32
1:23
3:55
1:24
5:19
1:34
6:53
0:36
7:29
1:22
8:51
1:09
10:00
2:21
12:21
0:43
13:04
   
15Anna Rosén
OK Vivill Lag 1
13:134:03
4:03
1:13
5:16
1:14
6:30
1:16
7:46
0:27
8:13
1:43
9:56
0:54
10:50
1:50
12:40
0:33
13:13
   
16Emma Kihlberg
Halmstads OK Lag 2
13:462:29
2:29
1:40
4:09
1:39
5:48
1:41
7:29
0:42
8:11
1:24
9:35
1:13
10:48
2:22
13:10
0:36
13:46
   
17Lisa Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 2
13:533:13
3:13
1:19
4:32
1:36
6:08
2:02
8:10
0:29
8:39
1:19
9:58
1:02
11:00
2:18
13:18
0:35
13:53
   
18Sofia Bengtsson
OK Lindena Lag 1
14:193:15
3:15
1:32
4:47
1:55
6:42
1:52
8:34
0:31
9:05
1:17
10:22
1:09
11:31
2:14
13:45
0:34
14:19
   
19Hildur Olsson
IK Trenne Lag 2
14:212:41
2:41
1:57
4:38
1:24
6:02
1:33
7:35
0:37
8:12
1:45
9:57
1:27
11:24
2:00
13:24
0:57
14:21
   
20Sara Nord
Oskarströms OK Lag 2
15:022:52
2:52
1:35
4:27
1:22
5:49
2:12
8:01
0:54
8:55
1:52
10:47
1:24
12:11
2:12
14:23
0:39
15:02
   
21Emelie Karlsson
Laholms IF Lag 2
15:563:09
3:09
2:10
5:19
1:19
6:38
2:18
8:56
0:59
9:55
1:45
11:40
1:34
13:14
2:09
15:23
0:33
15:56
   
22Ebba Bengtsson
OK Lindena Lag 2
16:413:25
3:25
1:50
5:15
1:39
6:54
2:15
9:09
0:59
10:08
1:48
11:56
1:28
13:24
2:35
15:59
0:42
16:41
   




Sträcka 4B1420 meter14 anmälda
1Pontus Andersson
OK Löftan Lag 1
7:451:07
1:07
0:57
2:04
0:59
3:03
1:00
4:03
0:19
4:22
0:48
5:10
0:42
5:52
1:22
7:14
0:31
7:45
   
2Ellen Johnsson
OK Nackhe Lag 1
8:241:08
1:08
1:00
2:08
1:05
3:13
1:10
4:23
0:21
4:44
0:49
5:33
0:47
6:20
1:31
7:51
0:33
8:24
   
3Daniel Andersson
OK Löftan Lag 2
8:452:02
2:02
1:06
3:08
0:56
4:04
1:03
5:07
0:17
5:24
0:51
6:15
0:38
6:53
1:23
8:16
0:29
8:45
   
4Mikael Oskarsson
OK Nackhe Lag 3
9:292:09
2:09
0:55
3:04
1:05
4:09
1:04
5:13
0:25
5:38
0:56
6:34
0:50
7:24
1:32
8:56
0:33
9:29
   
5Jakob Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 2
10:102:11
2:11
1:06
3:17
1:12
4:29
1:13
5:42
0:28
6:10
1:06
7:16
0:52
8:08
1:30
9:38
0:32
10:10
   
6Amanda Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 1
10:552:21
2:21
1:05
3:26
1:11
4:37
1:26
6:03
0:28
6:31
1:02
7:33
1:08
8:41
1:39
10:20
0:35
10:55
   
7Ida Kihlberg
Halmstads OK Lag 2
11:142:15
2:15
1:22
3:37
1:19
4:56
1:28
6:24
0:27
6:51
1:15
8:06
0:51
8:57
1:44
10:41
0:33
11:14
   
8Cecilia Einarsson
OK Nackhe Lag 4
11:202:17
2:17
1:31
3:48
1:21
5:09
1:28
6:37
0:28
7:05
1:09
8:14
1:07
9:21
1:30
10:51
0:29
11:20
   
9Fredrik Badh
OK Vivill Lag 2
11:282:26
2:26
1:13
3:39
1:17
4:56
1:22
6:18
0:30
6:48
1:03
7:51
0:56
8:47
2:05
10:52
0:36
11:28
   
10Arvid Johansson
OK Nackhe Lag 2
11:362:15
2:15
1:10
3:25
1:16
4:41
1:20
6:01
0:29
6:30
1:10
7:40
1:06
8:46
2:03
10:49
0:47
11:36
   
11Ulrika Toftered
IF Rigor Lag 1
11:502:22
2:22
1:15
3:37
1:22
4:59
1:34
6:33
0:34
7:07
1:08
8:15
0:57
9:12
2:00
11:12
0:38
11:50
   
12Jesper Jonsson
OK Vivill Lag 1
13:022:34
2:34
1:28
4:02
2:01
6:03
1:49
7:52
0:25
8:17
1:14
9:31
1:13
10:44
1:47
12:31
0:31
13:02
   
13Loke Agmarken
Halmstads Ok Lag 1
13:432:36
2:36
1:18
3:54
1:25
5:19
1:34
6:53
0:46
7:39
1:32
9:11
1:04
10:15
2:51
13:06
0:37
13:43
   
14Elin Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK Lag 2
15:012:53
2:53
1:35
4:28
1:22
5:50
2:12
8:02
0:54
8:56
1:52
10:48
1:24
12:12
2:09
14:21
0:40
15:01
   




Sträcka 5A3240 meter23 anmälda
1Anders Zederin
IK Trenne Lag 1
24:303:56
3:56
2:55
6:51
3:06
9:57
2:11
12:08
2:52
15:00
4:03
19:03
3:42
22:45
1:17
24:02
0:28
24:30
   
2Tommy Johnsson
OK Nackhe Lag 1
25:143:59
3:59
3:05
7:04
2:12
9:16
3:03
12:19
2:39
14:58
4:52
19:50
3:41
23:31
1:19
24:50
0:24
25:14
   
3Anders Nanneson
Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1
27:164:13
4:13
3:13
7:26
2:36
10:02
3:19
13:21
2:20
15:41
4:44
20:25
5:04
25:29
1:26
26:55
0:21
27:16
   
4Alf Persson
OK Lindena Lag 1
29:024:57
4:57
2:36
7:33
5:02
12:35
3:22
15:57
2:10
18:07
4:38
22:45
4:21
27:06
1:26
28:32
0:30
29:02
   
5Anders Settergren
Oskarströms OK Lag 2
29:245:01
5:01
3:31
8:32
2:24
10:56
2:44
13:40
4:52
18:32
4:03
22:35
4:35
27:10
1:39
28:49
0:35
29:24
   
6Bengt Persson
Halmstads OK Lag 2
33:456:25
6:25
3:25
9:50
3:34
13:24
3:41
17:05
4:29
21:34
4:46
26:20
5:11
31:31
1:42
33:13
0:32
33:45
   
7Ulrika Johansson
OK Löftan Lag 1
34:335:18
5:18
5:22
10:40
2:45
13:25
3:28
16:53
5:01
21:54
4:36
26:30
5:51
32:21
1:40
34:01
0:32
34:33
   
8Rolf Larsson
IK Trenne Lag 2
36:095:34
5:34
4:33
10:07
6:21
16:28
3:14
19:42
4:25
24:07
4:16
28:23
5:46
34:09
1:30
35:39
0:30
36:09
   
9Jan Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 1
37:056:11
6:11
2:51
9:02
7:40
16:42
3:17
19:59
3:19
23:18
6:41
29:59
4:53
34:52
1:37
36:29
0:36
37:05
   
10Yngve Kihlberg
Halmstads Ok Lag 1
38:394:50
4:50
3:32
8:22
6:32
14:54
8:14
23:08
4:52
28:00
4:37
32:37
4:04
36:41
1:30
38:11
0:28
38:39
   
11Maria Johnsson
OK Nackhe Lag 3
39:136:26
6:26
4:12
10:38
5:27
16:05
3:14
19:19
4:17
23:36
8:02
31:38
5:09
36:47
1:50
38:37
0:36
39:13
   
12Lars Moberg
OK Lindena Lag 2
39:455:36
5:36
4:53
10:29
7:40
18:09
3:49
21:58
3:51
25:49
6:04
31:53
5:26
37:19
1:48
39:07
0:38
39:45
   
13Gert Erlandsson
Laholms IF Lag 2
40:284:56
4:56
7:52
12:48
4:20
17:08
3:04
20:12
3:44
23:56
9:37
33:33
4:50
38:23
1:32
39:55
0:33
40:28
   
14Steffen Häggström
IF Rigor Lag 1
42:485:35
5:35
4:00
9:35
3:29
13:04
2:44
15:48
9:18
25:06
9:50
34:56
5:41
40:37
1:39
42:16
0:32
42:48
   
15Emma Sigvardsson
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 2
46:527:06
7:06
5:11
12:17
8:57
21:14
5:20
26:34
4:05
30:39
6:45
37:24
7:03
44:27
1:51
46:18
0:34
46:52
   
16Carl-Åke Hansson
Laholms IF Lag 1
47:486:46
6:46
5:20
12:06
9:29
21:35
5:00
26:35
5:58
32:33
5:44
38:17
6:33
44:50
2:10
47:00
0:48
47:48
   
17Marie-Louise Karlsson
OK Löftan Lag 2
50:1010:50
10:50
3:27
14:17
11:21
25:38
3:57
29:35
5:43
35:18
5:55
41:13
6:21
47:34
1:58
49:32
0:38
50:10
   
18Maria Erlandsson
OK Vivill Lag 2
57:279:16
9:16
7:46
17:02
9:19
26:21
8:44
35:05
6:57
42:02
6:26
48:28
6:22
54:50
2:04
56:54
0:33
57:27
   
19Gunvor Waldemarsson
OK Nackhe Lag 2
60:506:43
6:43
5:29
12:12
3:31
15:43
16:22
32:05
6:32
38:37
12:39
51:16
6:44
58:00
2:08
60:08
0:42
60:50
   
20Sofia Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK Lag 1
61:336:03
6:03
10:58
17:01
12:45
29:46
4:14
34:00
6:13
40:13
9:05
49:18
9:20
58:38
2:14
60:52
0:41
61:33
   
21Inger Johansson
OK Nackhe Lag 4
72:417:20
7:20
12:52
20:12
7:58
28:10
10:24
38:34
10:45
49:19
11:08
60:27
8:45
69:12
2:46
71:58
0:43
72:41
   
22Marita Rosén
OK Vivill Lag 1
81:139:11
9:11
7:47
16:58
8:25
25:23
5:52
31:15
7:31
38:46
31:41
70:27
8:04
78:31
2:00
80:31
0:42
81:13
   




Sträcka 5B3240 meter14 anmälda
1Jan-Olof Svensson
Halmstads Ok Lag 1
24:083:40
3:40
3:35
7:15
3:50
11:05
2:18
13:23
2:36
15:59
3:01
19:00
3:19
22:19
1:18
23:37
0:31
24:08
   
2Ove Andersson
OK Löftan Lag 1
25:213:58
3:58
3:10
7:08
2:06
9:14
3:08
12:22
2:35
14:57
4:59
19:56
3:33
23:29
1:21
24:50
0:31
25:21
   
3Björn-Olof Waldemarsson
OK Nackhe Lag 1
26:275:03
5:03
2:34
7:37
2:41
10:18
2:38
12:56
2:27
15:23
4:26
19:49
4:26
24:15
1:39
25:54
0:33
26:27
   
4Björn Karlsson
Halmstads OK Lag 2
28:094:52
4:52
2:55
7:47
3:33
11:20
2:34
13:54
2:17
16:11
5:31
21:42
4:10
25:52
1:38
27:30
0:39
28:09
   
5Eric Toftered
IF Rigor Lag 1
29:354:51
4:51
4:56
9:47
2:34
12:21
2:47
15:08
3:20
18:28
4:26
22:54
4:40
27:34
1:28
29:02
0:33
29:35
   
6Mikael Mårtensson
OK Vivill Lag 1
29:426:02
6:02
2:59
9:01
4:31
13:32
4:23
17:55
1:59
19:54
3:46
23:40
4:12
27:52
1:26
29:18
0:24
29:42
   
7Björn Nilsson
OK Nackhe Lag 2
30:094:44
4:44
5:11
9:55
2:54
12:49
2:54
15:43
3:12
18:55
4:31
23:26
4:39
28:05
1:33
29:38
0:31
30:09
   
8Malin Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 2
34:575:36
5:36
4:19
9:55
2:52
12:47
3:03
15:50
5:59
21:49
5:10
26:59
5:41
32:40
1:44
34:24
0:33
34:57
   
9Jeanette Larsson
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 1
35:284:55
4:55
3:44
8:39
5:48
14:27
3:11
17:38
4:07
21:45
6:15
28:00
5:14
33:14
1:40
34:54
0:34
35:28
   
10Erik Jakobsson
OK Nackhe Lag 4
38:006:41
6:41
2:54
9:35
7:19
16:54
4:02
20:56
4:19
25:15
4:24
29:39
5:50
35:29
1:50
37:19
0:41
38:00
   
11Anders Larsson
OK Nackhe Lag 3
38:245:41
5:41
4:03
9:44
4:32
14:16
3:13
17:29
5:11
22:40
8:04
30:44
5:11
35:55
1:53
37:48
0:36
38:24
   
12Mats Nilsson
Oskarströms OK Lag 1
38:475:42
5:42
2:43
8:25
11:35
20:00
2:57
22:57
3:44
26:41
4:22
31:03
5:19
36:22
1:40
38:02
0:45
38:47
   
13Per Johansson
OK Löftan Lag 2
44:005:00
5:00
13:58
18:58
4:53
23:51
2:52
26:43
5:24
32:07
4:33
36:40
5:28
42:08
1:21
43:29
0:31
44:00
   
14Ing-Mari Badh
OK Vivill Lag 2
69:347:37
7:37
9:16
16:53
8:28
25:21
7:30
32:51
13:38
46:29
11:09
57:38
8:49
66:27
2:30
68:57
0:37
69:34
   




Sträcka 63240 meter23 anmälda
1Eva Bülow
Halmstads Ok Lag 1
31:114:00
4:00
5:04
9:04
3:11
12:15
2:36
14:51
4:10
19:01
5:06
24:07
4:42
28:49
1:43
30:32
0:39
31:11
   
2Berit Bengtsson
OK Lindena Lag 1
31:275:01
5:01
5:43
10:44
2:42
13:26
2:53
16:19
3:34
19:53
4:56
24:49
4:13
29:02
1:39
30:41
0:46
31:27
   
3Åsa Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 1
32:335:14
5:14
2:43
7:57
3:43
11:40
2:50
14:30
3:20
17:50
3:54
21:44
8:39
30:23
1:34
31:57
0:36
32:33
   
4Britt-Marie Magnusson
Laholms IF Lag 1
32:516:26
6:26
2:50
9:16
3:39
12:55
3:35
16:30
3:51
20:21
4:55
25:16
4:59
30:15
1:56
32:11
0:40
32:51
   
5Carina Strandefjord
IF Rigor Lag 1
34:425:42
5:42
5:01
10:43
4:02
14:45
3:29
18:14
3:03
21:17
6:14
27:31
5:13
32:44
1:26
34:10
0:32
34:42
   
6Charlotte Agrell
OK Löftan Lag 1
36:195:24
5:24
1:51
7:15
5:28
12:43
8:06
20:49
4:06
24:55
4:00
28:55
5:17
34:12
1:35
35:47
0:32
36:19
   
7Carina Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg Lag 2
36:444:06
4:06
4:19
8:25
4:39
13:04
3:35
16:39
3:44
20:23
8:51
29:14
5:12
34:26
1:37
36:03
0:41
36:44
   
8Johanna Johansson
OK Nackhe Lag 1
38:205:41
5:41
5:32
11:13
4:32
15:45
3:31
19:16
5:24
24:40
4:53
29:33
6:35
36:08
1:38
37:46
0:34
38:20
   
9Lena Karlsson
Halmstads OK Lag 2
41:195:26
5:26
6:59
12:25
10:07
22:32
2:42
25:14
4:16
29:30
4:15
33:45
5:05
38:50
1:50
40:40
0:39
41:19
   
10Marianne Thorsson
IK Trenne Lag 2
41:597:15
7:15
5:23
12:38
4:26
17:04
3:43
20:47
5:42
26:29
6:27
32:56
6:19
39:15
2:14
41:29
0:30
41:59
   
11Ann-Britt Winnberg
IK Trenne Lag 1
43:016:29
6:29
3:28
9:57
9:01
18:58
4:00
22:58
4:46
27:44
4:38
32:22
7:54
40:16
2:07
42:23
0:38
43:01
   
12Lena Johansson
OK Nackhe Lag 2
43:186:04
6:04
4:39
10:43
8:32
19:15
3:28
22:43
3:06
25:49
8:40
34:29
6:28
40:57
1:47
42:44
0:34
43:18
   
13Sofie Larsson
OK Nackhe Lag 3
43:506:24
6:24
5:27
11:51
4:14
16:05
4:35
20:40
6:07
26:47
6:43
33:30
7:20
40:50
2:20
43:10
0:40
43:50
   
14Ylva Karlsson
Oskarströms OK Lag 2
44:466:46
6:46
6:12
12:58
4:21
17:19
5:50
23:09
4:15
27:24
7:30
34:54
7:01
41:55
2:08
44:03
0:43
44:46
   
15Mary Ottosson
Laholms IF Lag 2
54:457:54
7:54
10:05
17:59
3:45
21:44
4:41
26:25
7:40
34:05
6:28
40:33
10:36
51:09
2:36
53:45
1:00
54:45
   
16Ida Arvidsson
OK Vivill Lag 2
56:275:19
5:19
6:20
11:39
5:59
17:38
5:46
23:24
3:39
27:03
7:03
34:06
19:49
53:55
1:59
55:54
0:33
56:27
   
17Karin Arvidsson
OK Vivill Lag 1
56:305:03
5:03
4:52
9:55
10:39
20:34
4:13
24:47
4:20
29:07
5:45
34:52
18:55
53:47
2:01
55:48
0:42
56:30
   
18Gun Larsson
OK Lindena Lag 2
57:436:20
6:20
4:46
11:06
10:19
21:25
4:12
25:37
3:12
28:49
6:07
34:56
20:15
55:11
1:47
56:58
0:45
57:43
   
19Susanne Eliasson
OK Löftan Lag 2
68:316:12
6:12
6:44
12:56
15:08
28:04
4:08
32:12
3:16
35:28
6:13
41:41
24:33
66:14
1:37
67:51
0:40
68:31
   
20Helen Gunnarsson
Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1
71:559:16
9:16
18:07
27:23
9:32
36:55
5:35
42:30
7:53
50:23
8:44
59:07
10:11
69:18
2:05
71:23
0:32
71:55
   
21Emmelie Georgsson
OK Nackhe Lag 4
72:587:42
7:42
7:19
15:01
5:12
20:13
5:19
25:32
10:54
36:26
24:50
61:16
8:21
69:37
2:41
72:18
0:40
72:58
   
Karin Karlsson
Oskarströms OK Lag 1
Ej godk.7:04
7:04
      
22:38
1:23
24:01
   



Skapad 2006-09-10 14:18:59 med OLA version 3.5.1