Vårserien 2006-05-21, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2006-05-21

D101980 meter3 anmälda
1Sofia Johansson
OK Nackhe
20:263:35
3:35
2:31
6:06
1:45
7:51
1:24
9:15
2:43
11:58
1:25
13:23
1:15
14:38
1:29
16:07
2:20
18:27
1:21
19:48
0:38
20:26
 
2Emma Andersson
IK Dran
21:141:03
1:03
2:31
3:34
2:16
5:50
1:11
7:01
2:07
9:08
1:32
10:40
2:08
12:48
1:40
14:28
2:12
16:40
3:42
20:22
0:52
21:14
 
3Klara Andersson
IK Dran
27:131:08
1:08
2:25
3:33
3:00
6:33
1:26
7:59
7:06
15:05
1:32
16:37
2:02
18:39
1:37
20:16
2:21
22:37
3:46
26:23
0:50
27:13
 




D122450 meter8 anmälda
1Matilda Martinsson
Falkenbergs OK
15:480:37
0:37
1:34
14:37
0:22
0:59
0:31
15:08
1:11
2:10
0:40
15:48
1:55
4:05
1:39
5:44
0:52
6:36
1:33
8:09
1:17
9:26
1:15
10:41
0:46
11:27
0:47
12:14
0:49
13:03
2Julia Svärd
OK Löftan
16:090:36
0:36
1:29
14:59
0:21
0:57
0:33
15:32
1:58
2:55
0:37
16:09
1:46
4:41
1:29
6:10
1:05
7:15
1:20
8:35
1:06
9:41
1:21
11:02
0:55
11:57
0:44
12:41
0:49
13:30
3Ellen Johnsson
OK Nackhe
18:060:38
0:38
1:51
16:45
0:28
1:06
0:37
17:22
1:27
2:33
0:44
18:06
1:59
4:32
1:41
6:13
1:01
7:14
1:13
8:27
1:22
9:49
2:34
12:23
0:51
13:14
0:49
14:03
0:51
14:54
4IDA Kihlberg
Halmstads OK
23:560:53
0:53
2:27
22:35
0:29
1:22
0:40
23:15
1:52
3:14
0:41
23:56
2:40
5:54
2:26
8:20
0:55
9:15
2:00
11:15
2:43
13:58
1:58
15:56
1:07
17:03
1:24
18:27
1:41
20:08
5Anna Andersson
IK Dran
24:430:36
0:36
1:56
23:07
0:30
1:06
0:56
24:03
1:32
2:38
0:40
24:43
2:07
4:45
3:21
8:06
0:58
9:04
4:49
13:53
1:23
15:16
2:18
17:34
1:38
19:12
1:03
20:15
0:56
21:11
6Nora Kummel-Welter
OK Nackhe
25:200:46
0:46
1:55
24:07
0:31
1:17
0:36
24:43
2:33
3:50
0:37
25:20
2:31
6:21
1:45
8:06
0:54
9:00
2:45
11:45
1:24
13:09
1:41
14:50
3:10
18:00
3:07
21:07
1:05
22:12
7Kayli Sobovitch
OK Nackhe
26:460:40
0:40
2:15
25:15
0:25
1:05
0:50
26:05
3:13
4:18
0:41
26:46
2:57
7:15
1:38
8:53
1:03
9:56
1:19
11:15
1:15
12:30
7:47
20:17
0:51
21:08
0:54
22:02
0:58
23:00
8Emma Kihlberg
Halmstads OK
31:220:57
0:57
2:07
29:15
0:41
1:38
1:02
30:17
2:25
4:03
1:05
31:22
4:23
8:26
3:23
11:49
1:25
13:14
2:40
15:54
2:15
18:09
4:21
22:30
1:19
23:49
1:31
25:20
1:48
27:08




D142620 meter14 anmälda
1Elin Månsson
OK Löftan
13:570:52
0:52
1:35
13:07
0:37
1:29
0:16
13:23
1:05
2:34
0:34
13:57
0:23
2:57
0:42
3:39
0:42
4:21
0:51
5:12
1:00
6:12
0:54
7:06
2:23
9:29
0:34
10:03
1:29
11:32
2Amanda Martinsson
Falkenbergs OK
16:521:23
1:23
1:50
15:52
0:39
2:02
0:22
16:14
1:10
3:12
0:38
16:52
0:35
3:47
0:53
4:40
0:43
5:23
1:01
6:24
1:04
7:28
0:57
8:25
3:08
11:33
0:50
12:23
1:39
14:02
3Elin Schyberg
Fjärås AIK
17:341:36
1:36
1:52
16:29
0:47
2:23
0:21
16:50
1:17
3:40
0:44
17:34
0:32
4:12
0:47
4:59
0:49
5:48
0:58
6:46
1:13
7:59
1:07
9:06
2:53
11:59
0:41
12:40
1:57
14:37
4Elin Andersson
IK Dran
18:541:16
1:16
2:20
17:53
0:40
1:56
0:23
18:16
1:22
3:18
0:38
18:54
0:34
3:52
1:24
5:16
0:47
6:03
1:18
7:21
1:07
8:28
1:17
9:45
3:14
12:59
0:45
13:44
1:49
15:33
5Amanda Johansson
Halmstads OK
19:191:22
1:22
2:20
18:20
0:45
2:07
0:25
18:45
1:18
3:25
0:34
19:19
0:45
4:10
0:49
4:59
0:55
5:54
1:15
7:09
1:18
8:27
1:13
9:40
3:23
13:03
0:53
13:56
2:04
16:00
6Kristin Schyberg
Fjärås AIK
19:392:17
2:17
1:57
18:33
1:03
3:20
0:24
18:57
1:10
4:30
0:42
19:39
0:35
5:05
0:43
5:48
1:05
6:53
1:26
8:19
1:05
9:24
1:04
10:28
3:29
13:57
0:39
14:36
2:00
16:36
7Anna Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
21:551:28
1:28
2:05
20:52
1:22
2:50
0:24
21:16
3:07
5:57
0:39
21:55
1:19
7:16
0:46
8:02
0:45
8:47
1:22
10:09
1:12
11:21
0:57
12:18
3:29
15:47
0:46
16:33
2:14
18:47
8Emelie Larsson
FK Friskus Varberg
23:391:15
1:15
2:31
22:26
0:54
2:09
0:33
22:59
1:31
3:40
0:40
23:39
0:44
4:24
0:55
5:19
1:04
6:23
2:05
8:28
1:21
9:49
2:16
12:05
4:15
16:20
0:55
17:15
2:40
19:55
9Fanny Majlöv
OK Nackhe
24:324:41
4:41
2:08
23:23
0:50
5:31
0:28
23:51
1:44
7:15
0:41
24:32
0:35
7:50
1:45
9:35
0:56
10:31
1:09
11:40
1:17
12:57
1:28
14:25
3:18
17:43
0:48
18:31
2:44
21:15
10Petronella Nygren
Halmstads OK
25:231:44
1:44
2:16
24:22
0:43
2:27
0:24
24:46
2:31
4:58
0:37
25:23
0:45
5:43
1:35
7:18
0:51
8:09
1:15
9:24
1:16
10:40
2:44
13:24
3:58
17:22
1:04
18:26
3:40
22:06
11Lisa Eriksson
Hylte OK
27:481:32
1:32
3:03
26:21
1:10
2:42
0:31
26:52
2:00
4:42
0:56
27:48
0:49
5:31
1:14
6:45
1:13
7:58
2:06
10:04
3:33
13:37
1:53
15:30
4:13
19:43
0:58
20:41
2:37
23:18
Linnea Svensson
Fjärås AIK
Ej godk.2:49
2:49
2:51
24:44
0:35
3:24
0:33
25:17
1:48
5:12
2:55
28:12
0:46
5:58
1:02
7:00
1:01
8:01
 
10:54
1:34
12:28
4:56
17:24
0:56
18:20
3:33
21:53
Johanna Johansson
OK Nackhe
Ej godk.1:10
1:10
1:50
17:16
4:02
5:12
0:22
17:38
1:08
6:20
0:43
18:21
0:36
6:56
0:37
7:33
0:51
8:24
1:03
9:27
1:12
10:39
1:02
11:41
  
15:26
Lovisa Andersson
Halmstads OK
Ej godk.2:01
2:01
2:35
31:35
1:02
3:03
0:28
32:03
1:37
4:40
0:41
32:44
2:02
6:42
2:10
8:52
0:56
9:48
1:20
11:08
1:17
12:25
2:28
14:53
 
26:14
2:46
29:00




D162670 meter7 anmälda
1Sofie Söderblom
Ätrans IF
18:230:51
0:51
0:41
18:23
0:26
1:17
1:25
2:42
0:33
3:15
1:11
4:26
2:47
7:13
1:17
8:30
1:11
9:41
2:07
11:48
1:51
13:39
2:09
15:48
1:54
17:42
2Malin Settergren
Oskarströms OK
19:100:54
0:54
0:41
19:10
0:34
1:28
1:18
2:46
0:37
3:23
2:17
5:40
2:24
8:04
1:33
9:37
1:04
10:41
1:42
12:23
1:54
14:17
2:07
16:24
2:05
18:29
3Sara Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
19:201:01
1:01
0:34
19:20
0:28
1:29
2:19
3:48
0:40
4:28
1:06
5:34
2:40
8:14
1:13
9:27
1:08
10:35
1:50
12:25
2:21
14:46
1:41
16:27
2:19
18:46
4Johanna Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg
19:291:00
1:00
0:40
19:29
0:23
1:23
2:17
3:40
0:23
4:03
1:33
5:36
2:39
8:15
1:20
9:35
1:11
10:46
1:51
12:37
1:47
14:24
2:14
16:38
2:11
18:49
5Hanna Åkesson
IK Dran
22:590:59
0:59
0:43
22:59
0:31
1:30
3:11
4:41
0:23
5:04
1:38
6:42
2:57
9:39
1:37
11:16
1:19
12:35
2:45
15:20
1:45
17:05
3:01
20:06
2:10
22:16
6Linnea Johansson
IK Dran
23:461:41
1:41
0:41
23:46
1:39
3:20
1:47
5:07
0:27
5:34
2:00
7:34
2:55
10:29
1:37
12:06
1:21
13:27
2:13
15:40
2:53
18:33
2:26
20:59
2:06
23:05
Malin Kihlberg
Halmstads OK
Ej godk.1:22
1:22
0:39
23:12
0:31
1:53
1:45
3:38
0:41
4:19
1:46
6:05
3:03
9:08
 
12:24
2:33
14:57
2:22
17:19
2:58
20:17
2:16
22:33




H101980 meter6 anmälda
1Johan Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
12:020:40
0:40
1:47
2:27
1:07
3:34
1:09
4:43
1:10
5:53
1:17
7:10
1:04
8:14
1:04
9:18
1:36
10:54
0:33
11:27
0:35
12:02
 
2Jacob Kinberger
Hylte OK
14:530:45
0:45
1:57
2:42
1:20
4:02
1:02
5:04
1:20
6:24
1:20
7:44
1:00
8:44
1:20
10:04
1:50
11:54
2:14
14:08
0:45
14:53
 
3Albin Schurmann
Hylte OK
15:033:37
3:37
1:57
5:34
1:05
6:39
1:12
7:51
1:08
8:59
1:23
10:22
1:10
11:32
0:45
12:17
1:41
13:58
0:27
14:25
0:38
15:03
 
4Daniel Andersson
OK Löftan
15:502:10
2:10
1:55
4:05
1:46
5:51
1:04
6:55
1:24
8:19
1:47
10:06
1:10
11:16
1:22
12:38
1:57
14:35
0:32
15:07
0:43
15:50
 
5Jonas Eriksson
Hylte OK
29:073:04
3:04
2:36
5:40
5:03
10:43
1:39
12:22
7:25
19:47
2:14
22:01
1:33
23:34
1:17
24:51
2:37
27:28
0:50
28:18
0:49
29:07
 




H122450 meter8 anmälda
1Andreas Johansson
Halmstads OK
16:500:49
0:49
1:32
15:41
0:26
1:15
0:35
16:16
1:25
2:40
0:34
16:50
1:35
4:15
2:19
6:34
0:46
7:20
1:41
9:01
1:17
10:18
1:23
11:41
0:44
12:25
0:42
13:07
1:02
14:09
2Pontus Andersson
OK Löftan
18:590:41
0:41
1:40
17:41
0:29
1:10
0:40
18:21
1:16
2:26
0:38
18:59
1:44
4:10
3:37
7:47
0:53
8:40
1:22
10:02
1:24
11:26
1:31
12:57
0:55
13:52
1:13
15:05
0:56
16:01
3Jonathan Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
19:520:43
0:43
1:46
18:27
0:32
1:15
0:40
19:07
1:31
2:46
0:45
19:52
2:03
4:49
2:17
7:06
1:14
8:20
1:59
10:19
1:25
11:44
2:08
13:52
0:55
14:47
1:00
15:47
0:54
16:41
4David Kinberger
Hylte OK
21:250:55
0:55
2:03
20:10
0:34
1:29
0:36
20:46
1:44
3:13
0:39
21:25
1:59
5:12
2:09
7:21
1:03
8:24
2:26
10:50
1:48
12:38
2:31
15:09
0:50
15:59
1:06
17:05
1:02
18:07
5Albert Gustavsson
Falkenbergs OK
21:350:48
0:48
2:10
20:14
0:37
1:25
0:39
20:53
2:02
3:27
0:42
21:35
2:00
5:27
2:09
7:36
1:00
8:36
1:39
10:15
2:24
12:39
1:56
14:35
1:04
15:39
1:24
17:03
1:01
18:04
6Anton Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
22:490:50
0:50
2:07
21:24
0:29
1:19
0:45
22:09
2:01
3:20
0:40
22:49
2:13
5:33
2:19
7:52
1:06
8:58
2:52
11:50
2:00
13:50
1:55
15:45
1:01
16:46
1:29
18:15
1:02
19:17
7Per Samuelsson
Fagereds IF
23:080:39
0:39
1:33
22:01
0:22
1:01
0:33
22:34
1:26
2:27
0:34
23:08
1:54
4:21
1:35
5:56
0:51
6:47
7:47
14:34
1:16
15:50
1:37
17:27
1:08
18:35
1:04
19:39
0:49
20:28
8Eddy Schulz
OK Löftan
36:281:09
1:09
3:09
34:03
0:41
1:50
1:08
35:11
2:53
4:43
1:17
36:28
3:35
8:18
4:49
13:07
1:50
14:57
3:07
18:04
3:10
21:14
3:24
24:38
2:06
26:44
1:41
28:25
2:29
30:54




H142620 meter16 anmälda
1Gustav Marthinsson
Hylte OK
14:520:43
0:43
1:32
14:04
0:39
1:22
0:18
14:22
1:08
2:30
0:30
14:52
0:24
2:54
0:38
3:32
0:45
4:17
0:53
5:10
1:00
6:10
1:13
7:23
2:19
9:42
0:37
10:19
2:13
12:32
2Johan Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
15:161:00
1:00
1:51
14:26
0:38
1:38
0:19
14:45
1:06
2:44
0:31
15:16
0:39
3:23
0:41
4:04
0:44
4:48
0:53
5:41
1:02
6:43
0:57
7:40
2:31
10:11
0:43
10:54
1:41
12:35
3Erik Larsson
OK Nackhe
15:270:57
0:57
1:36
14:32
0:38
1:35
0:21
14:53
1:11
2:46
0:34
15:27
0:29
3:15
1:01
4:16
0:44
5:00
0:58
5:58
1:03
7:01
1:05
8:06
2:32
10:38
0:39
11:17
1:39
12:56
4Mats Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
16:171:07
1:07
1:48
15:19
0:44
1:51
0:20
15:39
1:07
2:58
0:38
16:17
0:25
3:23
1:13
4:36
0:51
5:27
1:04
6:31
1:04
7:35
0:48
8:23
2:48
11:11
0:43
11:54
1:37
13:31
5David Johansson
IK Dran
16:592:45
2:45
1:42
15:57
0:29
3:14
0:25
16:22
1:08
4:22
0:37
16:59
0:34
4:56
0:45
5:41
0:45
6:26
0:52
7:18
1:02
8:20
0:51
9:11
2:36
11:47
0:48
12:35
1:40
14:15
6Per Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
17:432:24
2:24
1:54
16:44
0:39
3:03
0:21
17:05
1:12
4:15
0:38
17:43
0:29
4:44
1:12
5:56
0:48
6:44
1:02
7:46
1:02
8:48
0:53
9:41
2:45
12:26
0:41
13:07
1:43
14:50
7Filip Eliasson
OK Löftan
17:522:21
2:21
1:47
16:54
0:44
3:05
0:19
17:13
1:15
4:20
0:39
17:52
0:32
4:52
0:50
5:42
0:47
6:29
0:56
7:25
1:07
8:32
0:56
9:28
3:14
12:42
0:38
13:20
1:47
15:07
8Joel Johnsson
OK Nackhe
18:120:54
0:54
2:15
17:17
0:39
1:33
0:19
17:36
1:06
2:39
0:36
18:12
0:30
3:09
1:40
4:49
0:52
5:41
1:51
7:32
1:12
8:44
0:55
9:39
2:52
12:31
0:41
13:12
1:50
15:02
9Elias Jakobsson
IK Dran
18:150:55
0:55
1:55
17:13
0:52
1:47
0:23
17:36
1:15
3:02
0:39
18:15
0:43
3:45
0:50
4:35
0:51
5:26
1:45
7:11
1:06
8:17
1:00
9:17
3:28
12:45
0:42
13:27
1:51
15:18
10Henning Gustavsson
Falkenbergs OK
18:191:04
1:04
2:01
17:21
0:53
1:57
0:22
17:43
1:25
3:22
0:36
18:19
0:34
3:56
0:46
4:42
0:48
5:30
1:05
6:35
1:16
7:51
0:53
8:44
3:26
12:10
0:42
12:52
2:28
15:20
11Peter Andersson
Hylte OK
19:001:10
1:10
2:23
17:47
0:52
2:02
0:38
18:25
1:28
3:30
0:35
19:00
0:42
4:12
0:51
5:03
0:48
5:51
1:16
7:07
1:13
8:20
1:11
9:31
2:57
12:28
0:49
13:17
2:07
15:24
12Otto Brodin
Hylte OK
19:290:59
0:59
3:35
18:18
0:47
1:46
0:29
18:47
1:11
2:57
0:42
19:29
1:29
4:26
0:37
5:03
0:41
5:44
1:18
7:02
1:04
8:06
0:58
9:04
2:53
11:57
0:48
12:45
1:58
14:43
13Simon Svärd
OK Löftan
21:011:29
1:29
2:07
19:53
0:53
2:22
0:30
20:23
1:31
3:53
0:38
21:01
1:42
5:35
0:56
6:31
0:57
7:28
1:21
8:49
1:27
10:16
1:31
11:47
3:12
14:59
0:49
15:48
1:58
17:46
14Elis Kummel-Welter
OK Nackhe
25:484:57
4:57
2:56
24:42
1:05
6:02
0:32
25:14
1:41
7:43
0:34
25:48
0:49
8:32
1:07
9:39
1:02
10:41
1:12
11:53
1:36
13:29
1:27
14:56
3:45
18:41
1:05
19:46
2:00
21:46
15Olliver Schulz
OK Löftan
26:521:57
1:57
3:17
25:33
2:01
3:58
0:34
26:07
3:10
7:08
0:45
26:52
0:38
7:46
1:00
8:46
1:05
9:51
1:22
11:13
1:45
12:58
1:45
14:43
4:34
19:17
0:40
19:57
2:19
22:16
Jonas Nilsson
OK Nackhe
Ej godk.1:02
1:02

14:17
0:47
1:49
0:17
14:34
1:05
2:54
0:31
15:05
0:29
3:23
0:39
4:02
0:39
4:41
1:04
5:45
0:58
6:43
0:51
7:34
2:57
10:31
0:39
11:10
 




H162940 meter13 anmälda
1Joakim Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
15:410:35
0:35
0:42
14:49
0:22
0:57
0:21
15:10
1:21
2:18
0:31
15:41
1:06
3:24
0:54
4:18
1:31
5:49
2:20
8:09
1:01
9:10
0:44
9:54
1:30
11:24
1:25
12:49
1:18
14:07
2Andreas Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK
16:470:53
0:53
0:20
16:02
0:27
1:20
0:17
16:19
1:33
2:53
0:28
16:47
1:07
4:00
0:57
4:57
1:27
6:24
2:28
8:52
1:01
9:53
0:53
10:46
1:36
12:22
2:02
14:24
1:18
15:42
3Christian Nilsson
OK Löftan
16:550:37
0:37
0:21
15:35
0:16
0:53
0:42
16:17
1:25
2:18
0:38
16:55
1:03
3:21
1:02
4:23
1:39
6:02
2:46
8:48
1:05
9:53
0:53
10:46
1:39
12:25
1:28
13:53
1:21
15:14
4Daniel Samuelsson
Fagereds IF
17:010:48
0:48
0:18
16:12
0:21
1:09
0:18
16:30
1:23
2:32
0:31
17:01
1:14
3:46
1:00
4:46
1:30
6:16
3:05
9:21
1:00
10:21
0:54
11:15
1:37
12:52
1:49
14:41
1:13
15:54
5Erik Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
17:131:11
1:11
0:23
16:08
0:18
1:29
0:32
16:40
1:27
2:56
0:33
17:13
1:16
4:12
0:57
5:09
1:36
6:45
2:34
9:19
1:00
10:19
0:52
11:11
1:41
12:52
1:34
14:26
1:19
15:45
6Rasmus Schurmann
Hylte OK
17:220:45
0:45
0:22
16:28
0:23
1:08
0:20
16:48
1:39
2:47
0:34
17:22
1:10
3:57
1:04
5:01
1:36
6:37
2:30
9:07
1:08
10:15
0:58
11:13
1:37
12:50
1:55
14:45
1:21
16:06
7Lukas Brodin
Hylte OK
17:230:40
0:40
0:20
16:30
0:26
1:06
0:18
16:48
1:27
2:33
0:35
17:23
1:04
3:37
1:01
4:38
1:17
5:55
3:47
9:42
1:01
10:43
1:02
11:45
1:34
13:19
1:39
14:58
1:12
16:10
8Erik Åkesson
IK Dran
18:030:51
0:51
0:19
16:57
0:27
1:18
0:27
17:24
2:36
3:54
0:39
18:03
1:04
4:58
1:04
6:02
1:35
7:37
2:38
10:15
1:00
11:15
0:51
12:06
1:41
13:47
1:27
15:14
1:24
16:38
9Tomas Axelson
OK Löftan
18:240:52
0:52
0:22
17:34
0:34
1:26
0:19
17:53
1:27
2:53
0:31
18:24
1:10
4:03
1:04
5:07
1:36
6:43
2:46
9:29
1:11
10:40
0:55
11:35
1:47
13:22
2:27
15:49
1:23
17:12
10Tomas Hansson
Fjärås AIK
18:370:37
0:37
0:29
16:54
0:22
0:59
0:54
17:48
1:24
2:23
0:49
18:37
1:02
3:25
0:54
4:19
1:41
6:00
2:38
8:38
1:04
9:42
1:02
10:44
2:07
12:51
2:09
15:00
1:25
16:25
11Tobias Johansson
Laholms IF OK
19:410:53
0:53
0:27
17:42
1:03
1:56
1:25
19:07
1:33
3:29
0:34
19:41
1:31
5:00
0:55
5:55
1:47
7:42
2:36
10:18
1:08
11:26
1:09
12:35
1:45
14:20
1:37
15:57
1:18
17:15
Marcus Karlsson
Halmstads OK
Ej godk.1:31
1:31
0:24
1:55

23:47
4:02
5:57
0:31
24:18
1:35
7:32
1:31
9:03
1:54
10:57
3:09
14:06
1:20
15:26
1:06
16:32
2:43
19:15
2:22
21:37
1:38
23:15
Carl O Johansson
Halmstads OK
Ej godk.0:47
0:47
0:18
1:05

17:17
1:42
2:47
0:37
17:54
1:21
4:08
1:10
5:18
1:41
6:59
2:51
9:50
1:10
11:00
0:55
11:55
1:56
13:51
1:44
15:35
1:14
16:49




INSKOLNING1880 meter6 anmälda
Axel Carlen
Hylte OK
Godkänd2:09
2:09
4:11
6:20
1:39
7:59
4:12
12:11
3:48
15:59
3:49
19:48
1:06
20:54
1:26
22:20
4:33
26:53
2:25
29:18
2:31
31:49
 
Deniz Andersson
Falkenbergs OK
Godkänd2:12
2:12
2:27
4:39
1:19
5:58
3:02
9:00
2:14
11:14
1:59
13:13
1:23
14:36
0:54
15:30
3:48
19:18
1:34
20:52
1:04
21:56
 
Linn Neilsen
Hylte OK
Godkänd2:26
2:26
3:01
5:27
1:53
7:20
5:02
12:22
2:34
14:56
2:32
17:28
1:33
19:01
1:22
20:23
4:26
24:49
1:50
26:39
1:12
27:51
 
Oskar Gudmundsson
Hylte OK
Godkänd2:17
2:17
2:40
4:57
2:42
7:39
2:33
10:12
2:56
13:08
2:45
15:53
1:00
16:53
3:14
20:07
3:47
23:54
0:52
24:46
0:59
25:45
 
Zebastian Andersson
Falkenbergs OK
Godkänd2:18
2:18
2:09
4:27
1:34
6:01
4:32
10:33
3:31
14:04
3:38
17:42
1:35
19:17
1:26
20:43
5:13
25:56
2:09
28:05
2:05
30:10
 
Emanuel Borg
Hylte OK
Ej godk.4:01
4:01
2:32
6:33
 
12:20
3:37
15:57
2:49
18:46
1:52
20:38
1:16
21:54
5:23
27:17
1:48
29:05
2:42
31:47
 




U11780 meter17 anmälda
1Emma Ledel
Falkenbergs OK
12:290:58
0:58
1:42
2:40
1:03
3:43
1:07
4:50
1:18
6:08
2:32
8:40
0:34
9:14
1:44
10:58
0:47
11:45
0:44
12:29
  
2Elias Borg
Hylte OK
14:261:22
1:22
1:55
3:17
1:07
4:24
1:12
5:36
1:55
7:31
2:10
9:41
0:49
10:30
2:19
12:49
0:45
13:34
0:52
14:26
  
3Ludwig Aléx
Ätrans IF
14:431:25
1:25
2:11
3:36
1:05
4:41
0:58
5:39
1:57
7:36
2:52
10:28
0:29
10:57
2:06
13:03
0:58
14:01
0:42
14:43
  
4Mikaela Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
15:012:06
2:06
3:04
5:10
1:04
6:14
1:06
7:20
1:22
8:42
2:01
10:43
0:37
11:20
2:05
13:25
0:40
14:05
0:56
15:01
  
5Felicia Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
15:081:17
1:17
1:44
3:01
1:30
4:31
1:40
6:11
1:31
7:42
2:05
9:47
0:53
10:40
2:07
12:47
1:16
14:03
1:05
15:08
  
6Samuel Hanson
Falkenbergs OK
15:261:15
1:15
2:52
4:07
1:16
5:23
1:22
6:45
1:46
8:31
2:18
10:49
0:42
11:31
2:16
13:47
0:48
14:35
0:51
15:26
  
7Helena Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
16:151:31
1:31
1:53
3:24
1:17
4:41
1:44
6:25
1:41
8:06
2:28
10:34
0:55
11:29
2:23
13:52
1:27
15:19
0:56
16:15
  
8Viktor Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
16:291:40
1:40
1:43
3:23
1:49
5:12
2:17
7:29
1:41
9:10
2:50
12:00
0:37
12:37
2:13
14:50
0:49
15:39
0:50
16:29
  
9Martin Olsson
Hylte OK
17:251:54
1:54
3:24
5:18
1:58
7:16
1:30
8:46
1:41
10:27
2:32
12:59
0:41
13:40
2:06
15:46
0:51
16:37
0:48
17:25
  
10Jesper Bergström
Hylte OK
18:441:37
1:37
2:55
4:32
2:13
6:45
2:00
8:45
2:15
11:00
2:20
13:20
0:55
14:15
2:36
16:51
0:49
17:40
1:04
18:44
  
11Jack Holm
OK Löftan
18:561:18
1:18
3:10
4:28
1:11
5:39
1:46
7:25
2:46
10:11
4:00
14:11
0:37
14:48
2:32
17:20
0:43
18:03
0:53
18:56
  
12Emma Svärd
OK Löftan
26:041:25
1:25
3:17
4:42
11:08
15:50
0:54
16:44
1:20
18:04
3:43
21:47
0:40
22:27
2:07
24:34
0:41
25:15
0:49
26:04
  
13Fredrik Lund
Hylte OK
27:071:42
1:42
6:35
8:17
1:09
9:26
5:51
15:17
2:04
17:21
3:15
20:36
0:53
21:29
3:11
24:40
1:22
26:02
1:05
27:07
  
14Ninni Wintvik
Ätrans IF
28:023:03
3:03
3:01
6:04
2:15
8:19
2:34
10:53
3:56
14:49
3:56
18:45
1:16
20:01
4:12
24:13
2:03
26:16
1:46
28:02
  
15Pernilla Andersson
OK Löftan
30:361:21
1:21
8:02
9:23
1:29
10:52
7:24
18:16
2:16
20:32
3:35
24:07
1:19
25:26
3:03
28:29
1:13
29:42
0:54
30:36
  
16Carl Wintvik
Ätrans IF
37:042:44
2:44
3:23
6:07
2:20
8:27
12:34
21:01
3:12
24:13
4:30
28:43
1:14
29:57
3:51
33:48
1:57
35:45
1:19
37:04
  




U21980 meter12 anmälda
1Johanna Henriksson
Falkenbergs OK
12:350:04
0:04
2:01
2:05
1:19
3:24
1:05
4:29
1:24
5:53
1:26
7:19
1:12
8:31
1:08
9:39
1:46
11:25
0:31
11:56
0:39
12:35
 
2David Jakobsson
IK Dran
13:230:50
0:50
1:57
2:47
1:30
4:17
1:07
5:24
1:16
6:40
1:36
8:16
1:00
9:16
1:02
10:18
1:45
12:03
0:43
12:46
0:37
13:23
 
3Jenny Andersson
Falkenbergs OK
15:551:45
1:45
2:16
4:01
1:35
5:36
1:11
6:47
1:38
8:25
1:19
9:44
1:08
10:52
1:30
12:22
2:03
14:25
0:53
15:18
0:37
15:55
 
4Linnea Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
17:411:15
1:15
2:45
4:00
2:20
6:20
1:15
7:35
2:08
9:43
1:48
11:31
1:24
12:55
1:12
14:07
2:03
16:10
0:40
16:50
0:51
17:41
 
5Elin Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
18:441:23
1:23
2:29
3:52
1:56
5:48
1:32
7:20
1:44
9:04
2:38
11:42
1:33
13:15
1:32
14:47
2:01
16:48
1:13
18:01
0:43
18:44
 
6Sara Söderblom
Ätrans IF
18:471:08
1:08
3:38
4:46
1:40
6:26
1:16
7:42
1:39
9:21
1:34
10:55
1:26
12:21
2:14
14:35
2:19
16:54
1:08
18:02
0:45
18:47
 
7Charlie Bergström
Falkenbergs OK
20:221:47
1:47
2:11
3:58
3:18
7:16
1:06
8:22
4:11
12:33
1:29
14:02
1:21
15:23
1:17
16:40
2:08
18:48
0:43
19:31
0:51
20:22
 
8Zakarias Hanson
Falkenbergs OK
20:335:41
5:41
1:59
7:40
1:51
9:31
1:22
10:53
1:21
12:14
1:49
14:03
1:17
15:20
1:10
16:30
2:05
18:35
1:13
19:48
0:45
20:33
 
9Niklas Bengtsson
Hylte OK
21:501:17
1:17
2:04
3:21
2:18
5:39
1:42
7:21
3:07
10:28
2:15
12:43
1:13
13:56
2:42
16:38
3:12
19:50
1:14
21:04
0:46
21:50
 
10William Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
23:512:47
2:47
2:26
5:13
2:29
7:42
1:16
8:58
3:16
12:14
2:33
14:47
2:03
16:50
2:08
18:58
2:36
21:34
1:27
23:01
0:50
23:51
 




U32450 meter8 anmälda
1Johan Badenfelt
Falkenbergs OK
18:140:57
0:57
1:39
16:58
0:31
1:28
0:38
17:36
1:31
2:59
0:38
18:14
1:44
4:43
1:41
6:24
1:06
7:30
1:55
9:25
1:20
10:45
1:39
12:24
0:50
13:14
0:53
14:07
1:12
15:19
2Daniel Neilsen
Hylte OK
20:390:49
0:49
2:15
19:31
0:36
1:25
0:29
20:00
2:31
3:56
0:39
20:39
1:54
5:50
1:49
7:39
1:17
8:56
1:35
10:31
1:29
12:00
2:20
14:20
1:01
15:21
0:44
16:05
1:11
17:16
3Rasmus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
21:381:50
1:50
1:31
20:30
0:23
2:13
0:34
21:04
1:51
4:04
0:34
21:38
2:08
6:12
2:29
8:41
0:51
9:32
1:41
11:13
1:18
12:31
3:18
15:49
1:01
16:50
1:09
17:59
1:00
18:59
4Mikael Malm
Hylte OK
24:101:03
1:03
2:10
22:51
0:39
1:42
0:44
23:35
2:00
3:42
0:35
24:10
2:01
5:43
2:02
7:45
0:54
8:39
4:47
13:26
1:11
14:37
2:44
17:21
0:55
18:16
1:19
19:35
1:06
20:41
5Jenny Holmen
Hylte OK
25:440:59
0:59
2:02
24:00
0:32
1:31
1:00
25:00
2:45
4:16
0:44
25:44
2:09
6:25
2:23
8:48
1:16
10:04
2:33
12:37
1:46
14:23
2:03
16:26
1:15
17:41
1:39
19:20
2:38
21:58
6Pontus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
27:160:51
0:51
2:03
25:36
0:40
1:31
0:44
26:20
1:38
3:09
0:56
27:16
3:29
6:38
4:29
11:07
1:18
12:25
2:31
14:56
1:29
16:25
2:42
19:07
1:14
20:21
1:11
21:32
2:01
23:33
Erik Bondesson
Falkenbergs OK
Ej godk.0:47
0:47
2:05
18:11
0:26
1:13
1:36
2:49

19:26
1:39
4:28
2:12
6:40
0:55
7:35
1:30
9:05
1:43
10:48
2:01
12:49
0:54
13:43
1:28
15:11
0:55
16:06




U42620 meter3 anmälda
1Fredrik Johansson II
Halmstads OK
19:291:41
1:41
2:08
18:19
0:46
2:27
0:30
18:49
1:27
3:54
0:40
19:29
0:46
4:40
1:11
5:51
0:54
6:45
1:08
7:53
1:06
8:59
1:14
10:13
3:07
13:20
0:52
14:12
1:59
16:11
2Johanna Holmén
Hylte OK
24:091:30
1:30
2:30
22:43
0:58
2:28
0:45
23:28
1:48
4:16
0:41
24:09
0:58
5:14
0:42
5:56
0:57
6:53
1:17
8:10
1:30
9:40
1:27
11:07
5:48
16:55
0:47
17:42
2:31
20:13
3Jonathan Schurmann
Hylte OK
29:362:24
2:24
2:49
28:22
1:01
3:25
0:30
28:52
1:57
5:22
0:44
29:36
1:05
6:27
0:56
7:23
1:46
9:09
1:27
10:36
1:29
12:05
1:36
13:41
5:24
19:05
4:07
23:12
2:21
25:33



Skapad 2006-05-21 18:40:39 med OLA version 3.5.0