Laxträffen 2005, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2005-03-20

H802650 meter4 anmälda
1Uno Åshage
Halmstads OK
37:225:48
5:48
3:45
9:33
2:04
11:37
2:13
13:50
2:42
16:32
8:34
25:06
1:31
26:37
1:42
28:19
3:32
31:51
1:15
33:06
2:18
35:24
1:58
37:22
2Hugo Ahldén
FK Friskus Varberg
44:148:04
8:04
4:08
12:12
1:54
14:06
2:03
16:09
2:25
18:34
8:52
27:26
1:34
29:00
2:40
31:40
5:46
37:26
2:22
39:48
2:20
42:08
2:06
44:14
3Nils Carlsson
FK Snapphanarna
46:046:02
6:02
4:56
10:58
1:45
12:43
1:52
14:35
2:38
17:13
10:04
27:17
1:11
28:28
1:36
30:04
9:52
39:56
1:13
41:09
3:06
44:15
1:49
46:04




H753410 meter9 anmälda
1Helmer Ekberg
Ätrans IF
34:524:11
4:11
1:29
34:52
3:44
7:55
3:41
11:36
0:53
12:29
3:08
15:37
1:42
17:19
4:22
21:41
4:04
25:45
0:54
26:39
2:12
28:51
2:13
31:04
2:19
33:23
2Stig-Allan Jönsson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
35:365:43
5:43
1:19
35:36
4:11
9:54
3:34
13:28
1:00
14:28
2:25
16:53
1:31
18:24
5:34
23:58
2:56
26:54
0:49
27:43
2:14
29:57
2:22
32:19
1:58
34:17
3Gösta Pettersson
IK Uven
39:114:43
4:43
1:20
39:11
3:51
8:34
3:57
12:31
1:13
13:44
3:19
17:03
2:04
19:07
6:31
25:38
3:39
29:17
1:03
30:20
2:41
33:01
2:27
35:28
2:23
37:51
4Nisse Bohman
OK Kompassen
45:225:25
5:25
1:35
45:22
4:33
9:58
4:19
14:17
1:21
15:38
3:28
19:06
2:04
21:10
8:43
29:53
3:53
33:46
1:00
34:46
2:50
37:36
2:28
40:04
3:43
43:47
5Ingvar Wilander
Anderstorps OK
46:356:17
6:17
1:53
46:35
4:48
11:05
4:48
15:53
1:53
17:46
3:39
21:25
1:57
23:22
5:13
28:35
5:40
34:15
0:57
35:12
3:12
38:24
3:19
41:43
2:59
44:42
6Evald Gustavsson
Fagereds IF
47:004:52
4:52
1:24
47:00
12:50
17:42
3:07
20:49
1:31
22:20
3:05
25:25
1:48
27:13
5:01
32:14
3:28
35:42
1:06
36:48
2:49
39:37
3:02
42:39
2:57
45:36




H704060 meter15 anmälda
1Harry Söderberg
FK Friskus Varberg
37:116:58
6:58
2:53
31:25
2:19
9:17
0:40
32:05
1:05
10:22
1:48
33:53
0:51
11:13
2:08
36:01
3:34
14:47
1:10
37:11
1:01
15:48
1:45
17:33
2:15
19:48
1:37
21:25
2:07
23:32
3:00
26:32
2:00
28:32
2Sven-Erik Lund
Anderstorps OK
41:168:11
8:11
2:34
35:09
2:11
10:22
0:45
35:54
0:50
11:12
2:01
37:55
4:47
15:59
2:09
40:04
2:39
18:38
1:12
41:16
1:01
19:39
1:48
21:27
2:14
23:41
1:39
25:20
2:21
27:41
3:02
30:43
1:52
32:35
3John Vallin
Stora Tuna IK
43:2110:12
10:12
2:35
36:39
3:51
14:03
0:44
37:23
1:52
15:55
2:01
39:24


2:05
41:29

19:55
1:52
43:21
1:24
21:19
1:48
23:07
2:34
25:41
1:34
27:15
2:28
29:43
2:43
32:26
1:38
34:04
4Stig Seger
Hjärnarps GH OL
43:315:56
5:56
3:18
35:02
2:34
8:30
0:55
35:57
2:28
10:58
3:35
39:32
1:03
12:01
2:44
42:16
3:04
15:05
1:15
43:31
1:49
16:54
2:08
19:02
2:39
21:41
1:55
23:36
2:38
26:14
3:23
29:37
2:07
31:44
5Ragnar Collryd
Bredaryds SOK
43:498:52
8:52
2:58
37:34
2:01
10:53
0:51
38:25
2:57
13:50
1:56
40:21
1:02
14:52
2:23
42:44
2:49
17:41
1:05
43:49
1:00
18:41
1:46
20:27
2:32
22:59
1:48
24:47
2:00
26:47
3:24
30:11
4:25
34:36
6Björn Broman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
45:377:52
7:52
3:17
36:57
2:32
10:24
0:57
37:54
2:29
12:53
3:40
41:34
0:59
13:52
2:41
44:15
3:11
17:03
1:22
45:37
1:45
18:48
2:05
20:53
2:41
23:34
2:00
25:34
2:32
28:06
3:29
31:35
2:05
33:40
7KG Eriksson
OK Gisle
46:276:12
6:12
3:16
39:40
3:21
9:33
0:53
40:33
1:51
11:24
2:22
42:55
1:08
12:32
2:23
45:18
3:20
15:52
1:09
46:27
1:34
17:26
2:15
19:41
3:17
22:58
3:36
26:34
2:53
29:27
3:49
33:16
3:08
36:24
8Carl-Henrik Hallberg
IK Uven
49:387:13
7:13
3:26
41:27
3:00
10:13
1:00
42:27
1:29
11:42
2:38
45:05


2:55
48:00

17:27
1:38
49:38
1:18
18:45
2:18
21:03
3:51
24:54
2:39
27:33
3:23
30:56
4:04
35:00
3:01
38:01
9Lasse Olsson
IK Trenne Ullared
60:1613:12
13:12
3:44
52:35
2:57
16:09
1:14
53:49
2:37
18:46
2:28
56:17
3:22
22:08
2:53
59:10
5:15
27:23
1:06
60:16
1:47
29:10
2:17
31:27
3:09
34:36
2:17
36:53
2:53
39:46
4:23
44:09
4:42
48:51
10Arvid Johansson
OK Nackhe
62:0413:23
13:23
4:03
52:01
6:25
19:48
1:31
53:32
1:37
21:25
2:49
56:21
2:37
24:02
4:13
60:34
3:25
27:27
1:30
62:04
1:13
28:40
2:21
31:01
5:42
36:43
2:11
38:54
3:02
41:56
3:36
45:32
2:26
47:58
11Stig Karlsson
IK Dran
65:2711:05
11:05
6:02
54:46
3:12
14:17
1:00
55:46
1:41
15:58
3:49
59:35
3:30
19:28
4:06
63:41
4:32
24:00
1:46
65:27
2:07
26:07
3:00
29:07
5:02
34:09
3:01
37:10
3:27
40:37
4:59
45:36
3:08
48:44
12Totte Holm
OK Räven
71:0516:29
16:29
4:37
61:50
2:40
19:09
1:03
62:53
2:40
21:49
3:11
66:04
3:11
25:00
3:44
69:48
4:57
29:57
1:17
71:05
2:06
32:03
2:29
34:32
3:10
37:42
2:26
40:08
3:17
43:25
4:48
48:13
9:00
57:13




H654060 meter20 anmälda
1Ernie Broström
Halmstads OK
36:495:34
5:34
2:42
30:37
1:54
7:28
0:43
31:20
1:40
9:08
2:14
33:34


2:12
35:46

13:06
1:03
36:49
1:17
14:23
1:47
16:10
2:42
18:52
1:34
20:26
2:09
22:35
3:06
25:41
2:14
27:55
2Bo Svensson
Tockarps IK
37:465:31
5:31
2:48
30:11
2:30
8:01
0:45
30:56
0:50
8:51
2:04
33:00


3:37
36:37

12:39
1:09
37:46
1:22
14:01
1:48
15:49
2:45
18:34
1:36
20:10
2:04
22:14
3:14
25:28
1:55
27:23
3Mats-Erik Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
38:087:44
7:44
2:34
32:11
2:04
9:48
0:52
33:03
0:48
10:36
1:57
35:00
0:45
11:21
1:57
36:57
2:59
14:20
1:11
38:08
1:17
15:37
1:45
17:22
3:00
20:22
1:34
21:56
2:00
23:56
3:18
27:14
2:23
29:37
4Sven-Olof Fransson
OK Stigen
40:088:40
8:40
2:35
34:15
2:06
10:46
0:41
34:56
1:12
11:58
2:06
37:02
0:49
12:47
1:59
39:01
3:10
15:57
1:07
40:08
1:13
17:10
1:52
19:02
2:25
21:27
3:22
24:49
2:15
27:04
2:43
29:47
1:53
31:40
5Bo Wadensjö
FK Finn
40:367:31
7:31
2:49
34:24
2:02
9:33
1:19
35:43
1:35
11:08
1:51
37:34
1:11
12:19
1:57
39:31
2:50
15:09
1:05
40:36
1:40
16:49
2:10
18:59
3:18
22:17
2:14
24:31
2:05
26:36
3:05
29:41
1:54
31:35
6Bernt Johansson
OK Gisle
40:558:02
8:02
2:48
34:46
2:21
10:23
0:43
35:29
1:14
11:37
1:54
37:23
1:58
13:35
2:28
39:51
3:00
16:35
1:04
40:55
1:09
17:44
2:17
20:01
3:06
23:07
1:50
24:57
2:17
27:14
2:53
30:07
1:51
31:58
7Jan-Åke Björklund
Visborgs OK
40:567:08
7:08
2:48
34:16
2:25
9:33
0:49
35:05
1:30
11:03
2:25
37:30
0:49
11:52
2:19
39:49
2:48
14:40
1:07
40:56
1:13
15:53
2:26
18:19
2:26
20:45
1:28
22:13
2:40
24:53
4:03
28:56
2:32
31:28
8Allan Sunnergren
Hjärnarps GH OL
42:286:39
6:39
2:40
35:12
2:33
9:12
0:45
35:57
3:36
12:48
3:10
39:07
1:14
14:02
2:04
41:11
3:00
17:02
1:17
42:28
1:09
18:11
1:51
20:02
2:44
22:46
1:54
24:40
2:23
27:03
3:15
30:18
2:14
32:32
9Bernt Larsson
OK Lindena
43:059:27
9:27
2:50
36:40
3:13
12:40
0:44
37:24
1:06
13:46
2:20
39:44


1:58
41:42

17:54
1:23
43:05
1:08
19:02
2:10
21:12
3:52
25:04
1:30
26:34
2:13
28:47
3:06
31:53
1:57
33:50
10Tore Andersson
Fagereds IF
45:1511:08
11:08
2:39
38:09
3:12
14:20
1:02
39:11
1:36
15:56
2:28
41:39
1:14
17:10
2:22
44:01
3:09
20:19
1:14
45:15
1:12
21:31
1:52
23:23
2:43
26:06
1:49
27:55
2:21
30:16
3:06
33:22
2:08
35:30
11Lennart Östanbäck
IK Ymer
45:3310:14
10:14
2:47
38:32
2:34
12:48
0:52
39:24
1:12
14:00
2:30
41:54
2:03
16:03
2:24
44:18
3:16
19:19
1:15
45:33
1:07
20:26
1:54
22:20
2:52
25:12
2:00
27:12
2:33
29:45
3:20
33:05
2:40
35:45
12Boris Pettersson
OK Lindena
51:418:00
8:00
3:38
43:45
2:49
10:49
1:15
45:00
1:49
12:38
2:33
47:33
2:02
14:40
2:39
50:12
3:43
18:23
1:29
51:41
1:26
19:49
2:37
22:26
3:04
25:30
4:15
29:45
2:50
32:35
4:44
37:19
2:48
40:07
13Karl-Erik Andersson
Oskarströms OK
51:569:02
9:02
3:34
43:31
3:21
12:23
1:03
44:34
2:07
14:30
2:20
46:54
1:11
15:41
3:46
50:40
3:10
18:51
1:16
51:56
1:13
20:04
2:09
22:13
4:11
26:24
4:51
31:15
2:50
34:05
3:43
37:48
2:09
39:57
14Bengt Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
53:168:43
8:43
3:49
44:06
2:34
11:17
0:56
45:02
1:36
12:53
2:31
47:33


4:07
51:40

18:37
1:36
53:16
1:22
19:59
4:50
24:49
3:23
28:12
2:13
30:25
2:46
33:11
4:06
37:17
3:00
40:17
15J B Larsson
OK Löftan
54:1611:10
11:10
4:01
45:23
2:50
14:00
0:45
46:08
3:14
17:14
3:09
49:17
1:24
18:38
3:20
52:37
3:47
22:25
1:39
54:16
1:24
23:49
2:21
26:10
3:01
29:11
2:20
31:31
2:59
34:30
4:31
39:01
2:21
41:22




H604480 meter27 anmälda
1Morgan Ljung
Vaggeryds SOK
35:272:29
2:29
2:52
22:30
2:23
4:52
1:45
24:15
1:12
6:04
1:45
26:00
1:45
7:49
2:24
28:24
1:11
9:00
0:34
28:58


1:48
30:46

12:27
1:59
32:45
1:10
13:37
0:51
33:36
0:53
14:30
0:49
34:25
1:35
16:05
1:02
35:27
2:03
18:08
1:30
19:38
2Kenneth Aronsson
Fritsla VIK
35:511:30
1:30
2:45
22:20
2:08
3:38
1:39
23:59
3:05
6:43
1:58
25:57
1:39
8:22
2:13
28:10
0:55
9:17
0:38
28:48
0:48
10:05
1:53
30:41
1:33
11:38
2:06
32:47
1:08
12:46
1:10
33:57
1:19
14:05
0:48
34:45
1:48
15:53
1:06
35:51
2:14
18:07
1:28
19:35
3Waste Byström
OK Virdarna
36:251:27
1:27
2:36
21:57
2:27
3:54
1:57
23:54
1:19
5:13
2:51
26:45
3:42
8:55
2:19
29:04
1:06
10:01
0:42
29:46
0:58
10:59
1:51
31:37
1:08
12:07
1:58
33:35
1:13
13:20
0:54
34:29
0:53
14:13
0:57
35:26
1:41
15:54
0:59
36:25
2:10
18:04
1:17
19:21
4Olle Hermansson
IK Ymer
36:501:38
1:38
2:55
22:29
2:40
4:18
1:38
24:07
1:52
6:10
2:17
26:24
2:11
8:21
2:37
29:01
1:01
9:22
0:39
29:40


1:51
31:31

11:42
2:14
33:45
1:24
13:06
1:00
34:45
0:55
14:01
0:55
35:40
1:49
15:50
1:10
36:50
2:14
18:04
1:30
19:34
5Ulf Jönsson
Laholms IF
39:392:05
2:05
2:55
23:56
2:33
4:38
1:48
25:44
1:07
5:45
2:08
27:52
2:23
8:08
3:12
31:04
0:52
9:00
0:39
31:43


2:20
34:03

13:08
2:02
36:05
1:24
14:32
1:03
37:08
1:00
15:32
1:15
38:23
1:51
17:23
1:16
39:39
2:10
19:33
1:28
21:01
6Hans-Thore Hansson
FK Friskus Varberg
40:201:47
1:47
2:37
25:14
2:49
4:36
3:06
28:20
2:31
7:07
1:58
30:18
2:05
9:12
2:22
32:40
0:53
10:05
0:41
33:21
0:55
11:00
2:04
35:25
2:15
13:15
1:56
37:21
1:17
14:32
1:04
38:25
1:28
16:00
0:50
39:15
1:45
17:45
1:05
40:20
2:53
20:38
1:59
22:37
7Thomas Åberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
40:442:08
2:08
3:36
27:50
2:40
4:48
2:14
30:04
4:35
9:23
1:49
31:53
2:05
11:28
2:11
34:04
0:50
12:18
0:37
34:41


1:39
36:20

15:01
1:49
38:09
1:14
16:15
0:50
38:59
0:55
17:10
0:48
39:47
1:38
18:48
0:57
40:44
3:00
21:48
2:26
24:14
8Bengt Gard
Oskarströms OK
40:501:53
1:53
3:10
25:18
4:22
6:15
2:19
27:37
1:04
7:19
2:03
29:40
2:19
9:38
2:39
32:19
1:45
11:23
0:50
33:09
0:48
12:11
2:10
35:19
1:32
13:43
2:03
37:22
1:30
15:13
1:04
38:26
1:05
16:18
1:02
39:28
1:55
18:13
1:22
40:50
2:27
20:40
1:28
22:08
9Per Dalberg
IK Stern
41:451:44
1:44
2:56
26:25
2:59
4:43
1:57
28:22
1:47
6:30
2:06
30:28
2:30
9:00
2:16
32:44
1:13
10:13
0:41
33:25


1:42
35:07

14:13
3:27
38:34
1:31
15:44
1:09
39:43
1:08
16:52
0:53
40:36
2:02
18:54
1:09
41:45
2:56
21:50
1:39
23:29
10Henrik Bergman
FK Finn
41:561:40
1:40
3:24
28:02
3:12
4:52
1:55
29:57
1:18
6:10
2:07
32:04
1:58
8:08
2:25
34:29
1:11
9:19
0:48
35:17
3:03
12:22
1:56
37:13
1:42
14:04
1:56
39:09
1:23
15:27
1:00
40:09
1:00
16:27
0:42
40:51
2:11
18:38
1:05
41:56
2:25
21:03
3:35
24:38
11Bernt Kvist
Ulricehamns OK
42:011:53
1:53
3:03
26:40
4:39
6:32
2:11
28:51
1:24
7:56
2:13
31:04
2:03
9:59
2:31
33:35
1:29
11:28
0:47
34:22
0:53
12:21
2:08
36:30
1:46
14:07
2:15
38:45
2:00
16:07
1:13
39:58
1:04
17:11
0:51
40:49
1:54
19:05
1:12
42:01
2:38
21:43
1:54
23:37
12Lars Ljungberg
Trollhättans SOK
42:122:03
2:03
2:29
26:24
2:29
4:32
2:54
29:18
2:10
6:42
2:40
31:58
2:12
8:54
2:12
34:10
3:19
12:13
0:38
34:48


1:48
36:36

15:28
1:42
38:18
1:16
16:44
0:54
39:12
0:59
17:43
0:59
40:11
2:42
20:25
2:01
42:12
2:08
22:33
1:22
23:55
13Pär-Erik Johansson
Kinnaströms SK
42:491:38
1:38
2:47
28:13
2:49
4:27
2:05
30:18
5:08
9:35
2:00
32:18
2:44
12:19
2:36
34:54
1:30
13:49
0:36
35:30


1:59
37:29

16:47
2:02
39:31
1:23
18:10
1:00
40:31
1:12
19:22
0:53
41:24
1:46
21:08
1:25
42:49
2:12
23:20
2:06
25:26
14Kenneth Rosén
Göteborg-Majorna OK
44:521:47
1:47
3:56
29:15
2:28
4:15
1:58
31:13
3:09
7:24
2:05
33:18
2:35
9:59
2:44
36:02
2:22
12:21
0:45
36:47
1:04
13:25
2:43
39:30
1:34
14:59
2:29
41:59
1:59
16:58
1:07
43:06
1:25
18:23
0:46
43:52
1:51
20:14
1:00
44:52
2:55
23:09
2:10
25:19
15Christer Westberg
IFK Göteborg
46:041:59
1:59
3:03
29:39
3:31
5:30
2:15
31:54
2:10
7:40
2:36
34:30
3:33
11:13
2:55
37:25
3:00
14:13
0:39
38:04


2:16
40:20

17:23
2:22
42:42
1:36
18:59
1:11
43:53
1:07
20:06
1:04
44:57
2:04
22:10
1:07
46:04
2:32
24:42
1:54
26:36
16Leif Cliffordson
Sävedalens AIK
47:021:47
1:47
3:19
28:48
2:45
4:32
2:12
31:00
2:34
7:06
2:35
33:35
3:20
10:26
3:07
36:42
1:14
11:40
1:28
38:10
0:57
12:37
2:27
40:37
2:07
14:44
2:43
43:20
1:33
16:17
1:10
44:30
1:16
17:33
1:05
45:35
2:30
20:03
1:27
47:02
3:12
23:15
2:14
25:29
17Bengt-Rune Wallström
IK Uven
47:531:46
1:46
3:35
29:55
3:10
4:56
2:22
32:17
2:27
7:23
2:37
34:54
2:26
9:49
3:10
38:04
2:05
11:54
0:48
38:52


2:36
41:28

15:07
2:41
44:09
1:29
16:36
1:14
45:23
1:11
17:47
1:05
46:28
2:11
19:58
1:25
47:53
2:58
22:56
3:24
26:20
18Bengt Hansson
OK Löftan
49:202:03
2:03
4:01
31:14
3:22
5:25
2:22
33:36
2:12
7:37
2:37
36:13
2:48
10:25
3:13
39:26
1:42
12:07
0:50
40:16


2:25
42:41

14:59
2:39
45:20
1:46
16:45
1:24
46:44
1:22
18:07
1:12
47:56
2:36
20:43
1:24
49:20
4:24
25:07
2:06
27:13
19Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
50:232:46
2:46
3:08
28:54
3:27
6:13
3:38
32:32
1:24
7:37
2:18
34:50
4:49
12:26
2:54
37:44
1:04
13:30
1:06
38:50


2:14
41:04

16:32
5:58
47:02
1:31
18:03
1:16
48:18
1:17
19:20
0:56
49:14
1:52
21:12
1:09
50:23
2:45
23:57
1:49
25:46
20Björn Lekman
IF Rigor
50:372:00
2:00
4:21
30:08
3:00
5:00
4:07
34:15
2:47
7:47
2:40
36:55
2:34
10:21
3:26
40:21
2:16
12:37
0:50
41:11
1:16
13:53
2:23
43:34
1:55
15:48
2:49
46:23
1:47
17:35
1:27
47:50
1:22
18:57
1:26
49:16
2:13
21:10
1:21
50:37
2:50
24:00
1:47
25:47
21Kjell Johansson
Skene Sim o IS
51:492:17
2:17
3:35
32:21
2:40
4:57
2:34
34:55
1:21
6:18
2:42
37:37
2:45
9:03
3:48
41:25
2:15
11:18
1:06
42:31
3:24
14:42
2:19
44:50
2:21
17:03
2:47
47:37
2:30
19:33
1:24
49:01
1:24
20:57
1:23
50:24
2:22
23:19
1:25
51:49
3:09
26:28
2:18
28:46
22Leif Jönsson
FK Friskus Varberg
52:531:52
1:52
3:28
33:29
2:21
4:13
2:29
35:58
3:47
8:00
2:21
38:19
2:14
10:14
3:21
41:40
1:36
11:50
1:50
43:30
1:09
12:59
3:12
46:42
5:58
18:57
2:09
48:51
1:31
20:28
1:25
50:16
1:11
21:39
1:04
51:20
2:19
23:58
1:33
52:53
3:15
27:13
2:48
30:01
23Alf Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
61:492:17
2:17
3:56
38:06
3:29
5:46
2:55
41:01
2:11
7:57
2:50
43:51
2:57
10:54
3:53
47:44
1:54
12:48
1:06
48:50
1:49
14:37
3:54
52:44
3:01
17:38
5:01
57:45
1:50
19:28
1:15
59:00
1:42
21:10
1:15
60:15
6:58
28:08
1:34
61:49
3:42
31:50
2:20
34:10
John Ohlandersson
Örkelljunga FK
Ej godk.1:54
1:54
2:48
28:36
1:59
3:53
2:38
31:14
1:06
4:59
2:01
33:15
1:54
6:53
2:34
35:49
1:26
8:19
0:50
36:39
2:01
10:20
1:50
38:29


2:20
40:49

16:54
1:15
42:04
1:05
17:59
0:50
42:54
2:19
20:18
1:03
43:57
3:58
24:16
1:32
25:48




H554480 meter25 anmälda
1Håkan Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
32:021:23
1:23
2:37
19:30
2:17
3:40
1:33
21:03
1:05
4:45
1:46
22:49
2:05
6:50
2:29
25:18
1:17
8:07
0:43
26:01
0:49
8:56
1:40
27:41
1:08
10:04
1:31
29:12
1:04
11:08
1:12
30:24
0:53
12:01
0:44
31:08
1:29
13:30
0:54
32:02
1:59
15:29
1:24
16:53
2Kjell-Åke Nilsson
Ulricehamns OK
34:491:34
1:34
2:34
21:03
2:17
3:51
1:53
22:56
1:41
5:32
1:50
24:46
2:06
7:38
2:39
27:25
0:50
8:28
0:42
28:07
0:45
9:13
1:46
29:53
1:30
10:43
1:57
31:50
1:09
11:52
0:57
32:47
0:51
12:43
0:52
33:39
1:35
14:18
1:10
34:49
2:47
17:05
1:24
18:29
3Ingvar Bergman
OK Tranan
34:581:37
1:37
2:37
22:34
1:59
3:36
1:33
24:07
4:05
7:41
1:53
26:00
1:44
9:25
2:17
28:17
0:47
10:12
0:37
28:54


1:37
30:31

12:56
1:37
32:08
1:10
14:06
0:56
33:04
0:52
14:58
0:48
33:52
1:38
16:36
1:06
34:58
2:01
18:37
1:20
19:57
4Per Ivarsson
Trollhättans SOK
34:591:30
1:30
2:34
22:14
1:57
3:27
1:58
24:12
2:19
5:46
1:45
25:57
1:44
7:30
2:08
28:05
1:05
8:35
0:46
28:51


1:45
30:36

12:27
1:35
32:11
1:11
13:38
0:53
33:04
1:00
14:38
0:48
33:52
1:31
16:09
1:07
34:59
1:54
18:03
1:37
19:40
5Stig Johansson
Bredaryds SOK
35:501:36
1:36
2:41
23:00
2:40
4:16
2:01
25:01
1:10
5:26
1:47
26:48
1:50
7:16
2:10
28:58
0:50
8:06
0:39
29:37


1:40
31:17

12:49
1:48
33:05
1:13
14:02
0:49
33:54
0:50
14:52
0:50
34:44
1:49
16:41
1:06
35:50
2:08
18:49
1:30
20:19
6Jonas Larsson
OK Kullingshof
36:471:32
1:32
2:20
23:01
2:09
3:41
1:21
24:22
1:57
5:38
3:15
27:37
1:36
7:14
2:26
30:03
4:28
11:42
0:39
30:42


1:50
32:32

13:49
1:29
34:01
1:13
15:02
0:49
34:50
0:48
15:50
0:50
35:40
1:32
17:22
1:07
36:47
2:03
19:25
1:16
20:41
7Ulf Jogbratt
OK Tranan
36:551:55
1:55
2:39
22:39
2:18
4:13
1:36
24:15
1:20
5:33
2:58
27:13
1:57
7:30
2:26
29:39
2:23
9:53
0:42
30:21
0:45
10:38
1:45
32:06
1:28
12:06
1:50
33:56
1:20
13:26
0:54
34:50
1:00
14:26
0:55
35:45
1:40
16:06
1:10
36:55
2:33
18:39
1:21
20:00
8Björn Johansson
Hjortens SK
37:261:44
1:44
2:36
23:33
2:51
4:35
1:47
25:20
2:01
6:36
2:11
27:31
2:10
8:46
2:30
30:01
1:29
10:15
0:49
30:50
1:27
11:42
1:49
32:39
1:36
13:18
1:49
34:28
1:18
14:36
0:55
35:23
1:00
15:36
0:54
36:17
1:41
17:17
1:09
37:26
2:13
19:30
1:27
20:57
9Per-Olof Fernberg
IS Skanne
37:461:40
1:40
2:40
23:08
2:37
4:17
2:07
25:15
1:32
5:49
2:00
27:15
1:55
7:44
2:33
29:48
1:12
8:56
0:38
30:26


1:53
32:19

11:58
2:30
34:49
1:15
13:13
0:57
35:46
0:59
14:12
0:50
36:36
1:53
16:05
1:10
37:46
2:08
18:13
2:15
20:28
10Bill Schölin
Örkelljunga FK
38:271:20
1:20
2:34
24:24
2:25
3:45
1:43
26:07
3:10
6:55
1:48
27:55
1:43
8:38
2:17
30:12
3:16
11:54
0:39
30:51
0:52
12:46
2:21
33:12
1:30
14:16
2:05
35:17
1:11
15:27
1:17
36:34
1:07
16:34
0:48
37:22
1:35
18:09
1:05
38:27
2:11
20:20
1:30
21:50
11Kent Jogeland
IK Ymer
39:211:36
1:36
2:51
23:30
2:24
4:00
1:59
25:29
1:08
5:08
3:18
28:47
1:59
7:07
2:37
31:24
1:46
8:53
0:41
32:05


1:59
34:04

11:46
1:47
35:51
1:20
13:06
1:17
37:08
1:08
14:14
0:56
38:04
2:08
16:22
1:17
39:21
2:10
18:32
2:07
20:39
12Sven-Erik Molander
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
39:231:37
1:37
3:08
24:26
2:30
4:07
1:58
26:24
1:08
5:15
2:12
28:36
2:06
7:21
2:47
31:23
1:14
8:35
0:44
32:07


2:00
34:07

12:22
2:07
36:14
1:22
13:44
1:01
37:15
1:03
14:47
0:56
38:11
1:54
16:41
1:12
39:23
2:43
19:24
1:54
21:18
13Eric Tenland
Andrarums IF
39:291:31
1:31
2:53
24:04
2:10
3:41
2:02
26:06
1:19
5:00
2:07
28:13
2:04
7:04
2:28
30:41
0:54
7:58
0:40
31:21


1:50
33:11

11:38
3:20
36:31
1:16
12:54
0:59
37:30
1:05
13:59
0:53
38:23
1:45
15:44
1:06
39:29
3:28
19:12
1:59
21:11
14Leif Rylander
Kinnaströms SK
40:151:41
1:41
3:04
25:47
2:07
3:48
2:09
27:56
1:46
5:34
1:51
29:47
1:51
7:25
2:51
32:38
2:56
10:21
0:47
33:25


2:00
35:25

14:38
2:01
37:26
1:18
15:56
0:54
38:20
0:52
16:48
0:49
39:09
2:03
18:51
1:06
40:15
2:18
21:09
1:34
22:43
15Lars-Göran Molin
Fritsla VIK
40:421:39
1:39
2:58
23:30
2:51
4:30
1:57
25:27
1:28
5:58
2:00
27:27
2:03
8:01
2:57
30:24
0:57
8:58
1:19
31:43
2:00
10:58
1:59
33:42
1:25
12:23
2:12
35:54
1:30
13:53
2:29
38:23
1:15
15:08
1:01
39:24
1:43
16:51
1:18
40:42
2:23
19:14
1:18
20:32
16Lars Mathiasson
IK Stern
43:161:45
1:45
3:13
28:26
2:17
4:02
2:04
30:30
1:23
5:25
2:25
32:55
2:15
7:40
2:37
35:32
1:44
9:24
0:46
36:18


1:50
38:08

12:58
1:54
40:02
1:18
14:16
1:04
41:06
1:05
15:21
0:57
42:03
5:00
20:21
1:13
43:16
3:20
23:41
1:32
25:13
17Bengt Marmander
OK Mark
43:361:53
1:53
3:23
29:07
2:50
4:43
1:51
30:58
4:10
8:53
1:55
32:53
2:32
11:25
2:50
35:43
1:17
12:42
0:43
36:26
0:48
13:30
1:55
38:21
1:45
15:15
1:58
40:19
1:22
16:37
1:05
41:24
1:46
18:23
1:00
42:24
2:44
21:07
1:12
43:36
2:51
23:58
1:46
25:44
18Bengt Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
44:352:02
2:02
3:21
27:14
3:14
5:16
2:11
29:25
3:51
9:07
2:26
31:51
2:07
11:14
3:58
35:49
1:17
12:31
0:55
36:44
0:56
13:27
2:08
38:52
1:42
15:09
2:22
41:14
1:26
16:35
1:09
42:23
1:10
17:45
0:58
43:21
1:55
19:40
1:14
44:35
2:43
22:23
1:30
23:53
19Christer Samuelsson
OK Löftan
45:123:30
3:30
2:35
28:00
2:05
5:35
4:17
32:17
1:57
7:32
2:04
34:21
2:04
9:36
2:26
36:47
1:13
10:49
0:49
37:36


1:50
39:26

15:02
1:58
41:24
1:17
16:19
1:08
42:32
1:23
17:42
1:32
44:04
1:48
19:30
1:08
45:12
3:44
23:14
2:11
25:25
20Lars-Olof Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
46:401:32
1:32
2:46
28:06
3:13
4:45
2:23
30:29
3:04
7:49
2:10
32:39
2:30
10:19
2:52
35:31
0:56
11:15
0:54
36:25
1:47
13:02
2:11
38:36
1:45
14:47
4:49
43:25
1:25
16:12
1:05
44:30
1:40
17:52
0:57
45:27
1:50
19:42
1:13
46:40
2:43
22:25
2:55
25:20
21Claes Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
50:382:17
2:17
3:38
31:18
2:48
5:05
4:01
35:19
5:21
10:26
2:21
37:40
2:20
12:46
3:15
40:55
1:16
14:02
0:52
41:47


2:27
44:14

18:00
2:14
46:28
1:36
19:36
1:23
47:51
1:11
20:47
1:14
49:05
2:04
22:51
1:33
50:38
2:55
25:46
1:54
27:40
22Arne Bigsten
FK Herkules
60:112:13
2:13
3:48
39:08
3:39
5:52
2:56
42:04
1:27
7:19
2:50
44:54
2:53
10:12
3:54
48:48
2:05
12:17
1:07
49:55
2:23
14:40
2:57
52:52
9:34
24:14
3:05
55:57
1:51
26:05
1:21
57:18
1:25
27:30
1:27
58:45
2:42
30:12
1:26
60:11
3:00
33:12
2:08
35:20
23Rolf Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
60:302:12
2:12
4:42
39:19
3:58
6:10
2:41
42:00
5:04
11:14
3:10
45:10
2:50
14:04
3:50
49:00
1:56
16:00
1:19
50:19
3:19
19:19
2:46
53:05
2:06
21:25
3:08
56:13
1:56
23:21
1:39
57:52
1:42
25:03
1:20
59:12
3:20
28:23
1:18
60:30
3:54
32:17
2:20
34:37




H55 MOTION4230 meter5 anmälda
1Krister Kristiansson
OK Lindena
41:224:54
4:54
0:58
32:55
4:19
9:13
1:47
34:42
1:24
10:37
3:02
37:44
3:31
14:08
1:18
39:02
0:39
14:47
1:00
40:02
1:24
16:11
1:20
41:22
2:39
18:50
2:22
21:12
3:28
24:40
3:20
28:00
1:09
29:09
2:48
31:57
2Erling Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
45:044:20
4:20
0:59
35:36
3:59
8:19
2:20
37:56
1:41
10:00
3:19
41:15
1:51
11:51
1:18
42:33
1:03
12:54
1:04
43:37
2:00
14:54
1:27
45:04
3:07
18:01
3:08
21:09
4:25
25:34
3:33
29:07
2:42
31:49
2:48
34:37
3Göran Svahn
Borås GIF
50:584:43
4:43
0:59
39:44
5:56
10:39
2:44
42:28
1:24
12:03
3:58
46:26
3:57
16:00
1:36
48:02
0:50
16:50
1:15
49:17
1:39
18:29
1:41
50:58
2:52
21:21
3:14
24:35
4:10
28:45
5:27
34:12
1:23
35:35
3:10
38:45
4Bertil Svensson
IK Trenne Ullared
51:545:08
5:08
0:58
37:54
4:41
9:49
2:39
40:33
1:44
11:33
4:23
44:56
1:46
13:19
2:02
46:58
1:10
14:29
2:03
49:01
2:26
16:55
2:53
51:54
3:02
19:57
2:31
22:28
4:49
27:17
4:45
32:02
1:34
33:36
3:20
36:56




H506150 meter17 anmälda
1Magnus Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
40:314:21
4:21
2:22
30:09
1:25
5:46
1:41
31:50
1:58
7:44
2:05
33:55
1:49
9:33
1:21
35:16
2:53
12:26
2:05
37:21
2:58
15:24
1:06
38:27
0:44
16:08
0:59
39:26
1:56
18:04
1:05
40:31
2:58
21:02
1:33
22:35
3:14
25:49
1:58
27:47
2Kent Hansson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
44:343:35
3:35
2:45
33:15
1:40
5:15
3:18
36:33
2:51
8:06
2:19
38:52
2:05
10:11
1:30
40:22
5:14
15:25
1:10
41:32
3:24
18:49
1:18
42:50
0:58
19:47
0:50
43:40
1:45
21:32
0:54
44:34
2:42
24:14
1:29
25:43
2:57
28:40
1:50
30:30
3Mats Strandhagen
Göteborg-Majorna OK
47:023:49
3:49
2:55
35:24
1:56
5:45
2:18
37:42
2:25
8:10
2:49
40:31
2:07
10:17
1:36
42:07
3:44
14:01
1:12
43:19
3:49
17:50
1:22
44:41
1:04
18:54
1:11
45:52
2:01
20:55
1:10
47:02
3:43
24:38
2:04
26:42
3:38
30:20
2:09
32:29
4Björn Karlsson
Halmstads OK
48:344:25
4:25
3:15
36:54
1:40
6:05
2:07
39:01
2:21
8:26
2:44
41:45
2:10
10:36
1:35
43:20
3:43
14:19
1:26
44:46
3:41
18:00
1:24
46:10
0:53
18:53
1:07
47:17
2:18
21:11
1:17
48:34
3:37
24:48
2:39
27:27
3:43
31:10
2:29
33:39
5Lennart Hålsjö
OK Alehof
50:393:47
3:47
3:17
37:23
1:41
5:28
2:31
39:54
2:24
7:52
2:33
42:27
2:12
10:04
1:42
44:09
3:52
13:56
2:45
46:54
3:49
17:45
1:21
48:15
1:16
19:01
1:08
49:23
2:23
21:24
1:16
50:39
3:36
25:00
3:20
28:20
3:34
31:54
2:12
34:06
6Ulf Svensson
OK Njudung
52:284:01
4:01
2:46
41:44
2:27
6:28
2:18
44:02
2:03
8:31
2:28
46:30
9:32
18:03
1:43
48:13
3:50
21:53
1:06
49:19
3:10
25:03
1:21
50:40
0:46
25:49
0:51
51:31
1:45
27:34
0:57
52:28
2:47
30:21
1:35
31:56
4:09
36:05
2:53
38:58
7Stefan Nilsson
Andrarums IF
53:063:38
3:38
3:54
37:09
1:56
5:34
2:24
39:33
2:11
7:45
2:57
42:30
2:13
9:58
1:51
44:21
3:26
13:24
1:46
46:07
3:53
17:17
4:39
50:46
1:26
18:43
1:10
51:56
2:03
20:46
1:10
53:06
3:39
24:25
2:00
26:25
4:20
30:45
2:30
33:15
8Roger Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
53:293:34
3:34
3:37
39:32
3:08
6:42
3:01
42:33
2:18
9:00
2:21
44:54
2:55
11:55
1:43
46:37
3:28
15:23
1:22
47:59
4:02
19:25
1:43
49:42
1:15
20:40
2:34
52:16
2:16
22:56
1:13
53:29
3:28
26:24
2:11
28:35
3:12
31:47
4:08
35:55
9Tommy Westerberg
IF Hagen
55:353:57
3:57
3:25
43:00
2:24
6:21
2:24
45:24
2:22
8:43
3:03
48:27
8:26
17:09
2:04
50:31
3:57
21:06
1:14
51:45
3:49
24:55
1:38
53:23
0:55
25:50
1:06
54:29
2:01
27:51
1:06
55:35
3:13
31:04
2:20
33:24
4:00
37:24
2:11
39:35
10Gert Olsson
Tockarps IK
56:114:47
4:47
3:58
43:29
2:24
7:11
2:29
45:58
2:33
9:44
2:26
48:24
2:34
12:18
1:37
50:01
8:28
20:46
2:55
52:56
3:27
24:13
1:22
54:18
1:00
25:13
0:58
55:16
1:53
27:06
0:55
56:11
3:14
30:20
2:16
32:36
4:19
36:55
2:36
39:31
11Ulf Ä Johansson
Halmstads OK
56:413:39
3:39
3:18
44:09
2:10
5:49
2:22
46:31
5:27
11:16
2:30
49:01
6:59
18:15
3:14
52:15
3:24
21:39
1:22
53:37
5:49
27:28
1:08
54:45
0:47
28:15
0:57
55:42
1:47
30:02
0:59
56:41
2:52
32:54
2:11
35:05
3:13
38:18
2:33
40:51
12Anders Settergren
Oskarströms OK
56:593:58
3:58
4:36
40:16
2:14
6:12
4:54
45:10
2:42
8:54
2:50
48:00
2:57
11:51
1:56
49:56
3:42
15:33
2:52
52:48
4:14
19:47
1:32
54:20
1:19
21:06
1:22
55:42
2:14
23:20
1:17
56:59
3:44
27:04
2:26
29:30
3:51
33:21
2:19
35:40
13Björn Nilsson
OK Nackhe
58:544:07
4:07
4:21
41:38
2:16
6:23
2:55
44:33
4:45
11:08
2:48
47:21
3:31
14:39
2:02
49:23
3:36
18:15
1:05
50:28
4:32
22:47
6:13
56:41
1:21
24:08
1:08
57:49
2:03
26:11
1:05
58:54
3:17
29:28
1:36
31:04
3:25
34:29
2:48
37:17
14Bo Månsson
OK Löftan
62:344:17
4:17
4:21
46:33
2:12
6:29
2:54
49:27
4:32
11:01
3:41
53:08
3:08
14:09
2:07
55:15
4:48
18:57
2:50
58:05
4:49
23:46
1:42
59:47
1:14
25:00
1:20
61:07
2:39
27:39
1:27
62:34
4:32
32:11
2:34
34:45
4:30
39:15
2:57
42:12
15Jan Axelsson
IK Uven
64:044:38
4:38
4:14
45:55
2:05
6:43
3:25
49:20
2:53
9:36
3:11
52:31
2:59
12:35
2:04
54:35
5:07
17:42
4:30
59:05
5:43
23:25
2:06
61:11
1:08
24:33
1:39
62:50
2:22
26:55
1:14
64:04
4:08
31:03
2:51
33:54
5:03
38:57
2:44
41:41




H456150 meter25 anmälda
1Nicke Bergman
Kungälvs OK
39:083:16
3:16
2:29
29:20
1:22
4:38
1:46
31:06
1:59
6:37
2:20
33:26
1:49
8:26
1:21
34:47
2:46
11:12
0:52
35:39
2:55
14:07
1:36
37:15
0:57
15:04
0:56
38:11
1:53
16:57
0:57
39:08
2:48
19:45
1:48
21:33
3:18
24:51
2:00
26:51
2Ulf Wallin
Sjövalla FK
39:133:17
3:17
2:23
28:56
1:24
4:41
1:49
30:45
1:58
6:39
2:12
32:57
1:47
8:26
1:18
34:15
3:03
11:29
2:07
36:22
2:57
14:26
1:02
37:24
0:44
15:10
0:54
38:18
1:53
17:03
0:55
39:13
2:53
19:56
1:44
21:40
2:58
24:38
1:55
26:33
3Ulf Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
42:004:16
4:16
2:31
31:47
1:44
6:00
2:04
33:51
2:52
8:52
2:11
36:02
1:44
10:36
1:24
37:26
3:24
14:00
1:17
38:43
2:53
16:53
1:09
39:52
1:56
18:49
1:13
41:05
1:38
20:27
0:55
42:00
2:30
22:57
1:34
24:31
2:52
27:23
1:53
29:16
4Mats Brorsson
Tockarps IK
42:054:39
4:39
3:04
31:49
1:27
6:06
2:08
33:57
2:02
8:08
2:26
36:23
2:00
10:08
1:22
37:45
3:04
13:12
0:51
38:36
3:04
16:16
1:17
39:53
0:50
17:06
1:16
41:09
1:49
18:55
0:56
42:05
2:48
21:43
1:38
23:21
3:36
26:57
1:48
28:45
5Asgeir Edvardsen
Göteborg-Majorna OK
42:173:16
3:16
2:28
29:45
1:25
4:41
1:59
31:44
2:00
6:41
2:34
34:18
1:54
8:35
1:30
35:48
3:01
11:36
1:12
37:00
3:20
14:56
3:02
40:02
0:52
15:48
1:11
41:13
1:47
17:35
1:04
42:17
2:41
20:16
2:10
22:26
3:03
25:29
1:48
27:17
6Christer Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
45:003:46
3:46
2:56
33:27
1:37
5:23
1:59
35:26
2:17
7:40
2:27
37:53
2:19
9:59
1:38
39:31
3:24
13:23
1:09
40:40
3:29
16:52
1:12
41:52
1:23
18:15
1:10
43:02
2:04
20:19
1:58
45:00
3:01
23:20
1:45
25:05
3:10
28:15
2:16
30:31
7Mats Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
45:024:14
4:14
2:53
33:42
2:27
6:41
2:16
35:58
2:48
9:29
2:34
38:32
2:05
11:34
2:06
40:38
3:05
14:39
1:01
41:39
3:11
17:50
1:22
43:01
0:52
18:42
1:07
44:08
2:00
20:42
0:54
45:02
2:48
23:30
1:39
25:09
3:18
28:27
2:22
30:49
8Morgan Erixon
Hylte OK
46:104:36
4:36
5:33
35:51
2:01
6:37
2:29
38:20
2:02
8:39
2:23
40:43
2:08
10:47
1:24
42:07
2:50
13:37
1:08
43:15
3:14
16:51
1:05
44:20
2:15
19:06
0:59
45:19
1:47
20:53
0:51
46:10
2:49
23:42
1:33
25:15
3:03
28:18
2:00
30:18
9Sten Segerslätt
Rävetofta OK
47:383:53
3:53
3:17
36:11
1:49
5:42
2:12
38:23
2:13
7:55
2:43
41:06
2:58
10:53
1:32
42:38
3:04
13:57
1:07
43:45
3:40
17:37
1:10
44:55
1:32
19:09
1:11
46:06
2:04
21:13
1:32
47:38
3:04
24:17
2:16
26:33
3:36
30:09
2:45
32:54
10Bo Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
48:464:48
4:48
2:51
37:43
3:31
8:19
2:23
40:06
2:21
10:40
2:23
42:29
2:04
12:44
1:41
44:10
3:31
16:15
1:14
45:24
3:25
19:40
1:15
46:39
0:55
20:35
1:07
47:46
2:01
22:36
1:00
48:46
3:11
25:47
3:05
28:52
3:42
32:34
2:18
34:52
11Tommy Johnsson
OK Nackhe
50:225:46
5:46
4:25
38:41
1:32
7:18
2:27
41:08
3:49
11:07
2:33
43:41
2:39
13:46
2:12
45:53
3:19
17:05
0:55
46:48
3:39
20:44
1:24
48:12
0:59
21:43
1:08
49:20
2:07
23:50
1:02
50:22
3:06
26:56
1:51
28:47
3:27
32:14
2:02
34:16
12Jan-Olof Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
52:324:44
4:44
3:32
40:00
2:27
7:11
2:32
42:32
2:59
10:10
2:45
45:17
2:30
12:40
1:52
47:09
4:01
16:41
1:17
48:26
4:00
20:41
1:42
50:08
1:00
21:41
1:12
51:20
2:12
23:53
1:12
52:32
3:57
27:50
2:41
30:31
3:24
33:55
2:33
36:28
13Mats Rosenberg
Nittedal OL
52:504:06
4:06
3:17
39:03
4:07
8:13
2:24
41:27
3:05
11:18
3:05
44:32
2:39
13:57
2:04
46:36
3:53
17:50
1:07
47:43
3:17
21:07
3:02
50:45
0:53
22:00
1:04
51:49
1:47
23:47
1:01
52:50
3:20
27:07
2:43
29:50
3:41
33:31
2:15
35:46
14Ulf Carlsson
OK Stigen
53:195:21
5:21
3:33
42:31
2:42
8:03
2:14
44:45
2:10
10:13
2:17
47:02
3:27
13:40
1:38
48:40
3:08
16:48
0:56
49:36
3:30
20:18
1:45
51:21
1:08
21:26
1:02
52:23
1:56
23:22
0:56
53:19
3:03
26:25
6:50
33:15
3:29
36:44
2:14
38:58
15Sven-Åke Andersson
IF Rigor
53:573:57
3:57
3:16
41:28
3:14
7:11
2:08
43:36
2:10
9:21
2:25
46:01
2:14
11:35
1:45
47:46
8:16
19:51
1:42
49:28
3:28
23:19
2:14
51:42
0:53
24:12
1:18
53:00
3:38
27:50
0:57
53:57
2:54
30:44
1:39
32:23
3:41
36:04
2:08
38:12
16Anders Spåner
Sävedalens AIK
54:383:27
3:27
4:34
37:45
1:37
5:04
2:46
40:31
4:05
9:09
3:08
43:39
2:03
11:12
1:54
45:33
3:34
14:46
3:45
49:18
3:55
18:41
2:25
51:43
1:23
20:04
1:20
53:03
2:00
22:04
1:35
54:38
3:12
25:16
1:39
26:55
3:26
30:21
2:50
33:11
17Egon Johansson
OK Tranan
58:505:11
5:11
3:25
43:32
2:23
7:34
2:59
46:31
5:23
12:57
3:16
49:47
3:10
16:07
2:02
51:49
3:29
19:36
1:21
53:10
3:50
23:26
1:36
54:46
1:16
24:42
2:56
57:42
2:08
26:50
1:08
58:50
3:16
30:06
2:10
32:16
4:42
36:58
3:09
40:07
18Torbjörn Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
60:325:24
5:24
4:14
47:44
2:25
7:49
3:01
50:45
2:27
10:16
3:23
54:08
2:16
12:32
1:36
55:44
5:22
17:54
1:23
57:07
4:07
22:01
1:21
58:28
2:29
24:30
1:05
59:33
1:55
26:25
0:59
60:32
3:13
29:38
7:20
36:58
4:20
41:18
2:12
43:30
19Krister Karlsson
OK Nackhe
62:198:15
8:15
4:35
46:25
2:08
10:23
3:34
49:59
2:22
12:45
3:45
53:44
3:16
16:01
2:25
56:09
3:51
19:52
1:30
57:39
3:57
23:49
1:42
59:21
1:27
25:16
1:51
61:12
2:07
27:23
1:07
62:19
3:36
30:59
2:08
33:07
6:20
39:27
2:23
41:50
Lars Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK
Ej godk.4:03
4:03
3:07
11:14
1:41
5:44
2:20
13:34


2:22
15:56


1:34
17:30


0:58
18:28


1:18
19:46


1:07
20:53


1:20
22:13
   
8:07




H45 MOTION4230 meter1 anmälda




H406240 meter24 anmälda
1Mikael Hansson
OK Vivill
40:083:49
3:49
3:03
27:45
2:41
6:30
2:42
30:27
0:42
7:12
2:29
32:56
1:46
8:58
2:18
35:14
2:53
11:51
1:19
36:33
2:52
14:43
0:46
37:19
1:20
16:03
1:00
38:19
1:53
17:56
0:52
39:11
2:04
20:00
0:57
40:08
1:41
21:41
1:25
23:06
1:36
24:42
2Peter Nilsson
OK Tranan
42:344:10
4:10
3:17
28:10
2:18
6:28
3:35
31:45
0:43
7:11
2:17
34:02
2:34
9:45
2:09
36:11
2:43
12:28
1:19
37:30
2:49
15:17
1:00
38:30
0:44
16:01
2:15
40:45
1:49
17:50
0:58
41:43
1:57
19:47
0:51
42:34
1:41
21:28
1:41
23:09
1:44
24:53
3Johan Hammarström
OK Måsen
43:263:37
3:37
3:11
28:36
2:35
6:12
3:40
32:16
0:49
7:01
2:23
34:39
1:59
9:00
2:14
36:53
3:34
12:34
1:23
38:16
3:23
15:57
2:17
40:33
0:48
16:45
1:04
41:37
1:54
18:39
0:56
42:33
1:58
20:37
0:53
43:26
1:45
22:22
1:34
23:56
1:29
25:25
4Niklas Andersson
Kinnaströms SK
43:333:47
3:47
3:21
28:49
2:48
6:35
3:29
32:18
0:45
7:20
2:42
35:00
1:59
9:19
2:29
37:29
3:14
12:33
1:31
39:00
3:10
15:43
1:11
40:11
0:48
16:31
1:26
41:37
1:53
18:24
1:00
42:37
2:12
20:36
0:56
43:33
1:49
22:25
1:29
23:54
1:34
25:28
5Roger Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
46:163:24
3:24
3:18
31:16
2:50
6:14
3:12
34:28
1:10
7:24
3:00
37:28
3:49
11:13
2:34
40:02
3:24
14:37
1:27
41:29
3:26
18:03
1:32
43:01
0:51
18:54
1:14
44:15
1:54
20:48
1:07
45:22
2:07
22:55
0:54
46:16
1:48
24:43
1:34
26:17
1:41
27:58
6Lars-Olof Lundquist
Nybro OK
47:473:53
3:53
4:06
33:17
4:04
7:57
2:47
36:04
1:10
9:07
2:52
38:56
2:33
11:40
3:06
42:02
3:10
14:50
1:43
43:45
3:34
18:24
1:00
44:45
1:46
20:10
1:03
45:48
1:51
22:01
0:57
46:45
2:08
24:09
1:02
47:47
1:53
26:02
1:37
27:39
1:32
29:11
7Stefan Gustafsson
IFK Göteborg
49:595:00
5:00
3:38
34:35
3:43
8:43
3:45
38:20
0:50
9:33
2:53
41:13
2:04
11:37
2:20
43:33
3:28
15:05
1:40
45:13
4:28
19:33
1:09
46:22
0:49
20:22
1:18
47:40
2:04
22:26
1:09
48:49
2:27
24:53
1:10
49:59
2:16
27:09
1:37
28:46
2:11
30:57
8Tomas Tranberg
Kinnaströms SK
50:583:51
3:51
3:42
34:14
4:23
8:14
3:08
37:22
0:52
9:06
2:46
40:08
2:51
11:57
3:05
43:13
3:41
15:38
1:39
44:52
3:33
19:11
2:37
47:29
0:56
20:07
1:16
48:45
2:08
22:15
1:06
49:51
2:36
24:51
1:07
50:58
1:58
26:49
1:51
28:40
1:52
30:32
9Peter Valtersson
Anderstorps OK
51:304:06
4:06
3:29
31:29
2:52
6:58
3:04
34:33
0:54
7:52
5:55
40:28
2:45
10:37
2:26
42:54
2:59
13:36
1:30
44:24
3:22
16:58
3:28
47:52
1:01
17:59
1:23
49:15
1:49
19:48
1:22
50:37
3:27
23:15
0:53
51:30
1:42
24:57
1:28
26:25
1:35
28:00
10Anders Kristoffersson
Anderstorps OK
52:233:56
3:56
3:27
34:43
2:57
6:53
3:54
38:37
0:50
7:43
2:52
41:29
3:42
11:25
2:21
43:50
5:02
16:27
2:50
46:40
3:24
19:51
1:26
48:06
1:10
21:01
1:35
49:41
1:50
22:51
1:45
51:26
2:11
25:02
0:57
52:23
2:01
27:03
1:29
28:32
2:44
31:16
11Bengt Marthinsson
Hylte OK
52:284:02
4:02
3:21
34:59
3:02
7:04
3:41
38:40
1:40
8:44
3:12
41:52
2:19
11:03
3:02
44:54
4:34
15:37
1:48
46:42
4:20
19:57
1:17
47:59
0:53
20:50
1:58
49:57
2:11
23:01
1:18
51:15
2:29
25:30
1:13
52:28
2:12
27:42
1:57
29:39
1:59
31:38
12Martin Mandinger
Trollhättans SOK
52:294:29
4:29
3:44
31:52
3:00
7:29
3:56
35:48
0:46
8:15
2:42
38:30
3:25
11:40
2:47
41:17
3:17
14:57
1:41
42:58
3:26
18:23
2:19
45:17
1:01
19:24
5:14
50:31
1:45
21:09
0:57
51:28
2:02
23:11
1:01
52:29
1:50
25:01
1:31
26:32
1:36
28:08
13Anders Claesson
Burseryds IF
55:124:43
4:43
3:37
37:26
4:27
9:10
3:58
41:24
0:47
9:57
3:16
44:40
2:59
12:56
2:32
47:12
3:14
16:10
1:46
48:58
3:34
19:44
1:19
50:17
4:33
24:17
2:53
53:10
1:54
26:11
1:05
54:15
2:05
28:16
0:57
55:12
1:57
30:13
1:59
32:12
1:37
33:49
14Per Sundqvist
OK Tranan
55:263:31
3:31
4:44
33:54
2:56
6:27
6:22
40:16
0:53
7:20
2:49
43:05
3:10
10:30
2:43
45:48
3:43
14:13
2:23
48:11
4:10
18:23
3:07
51:18
1:04
19:27
2:00
53:18
2:05
21:32
1:05
54:23
2:15
23:47
1:03
55:26
1:54
25:41
1:34
27:15
1:55
29:10
15Sven Erik Dahlberg
IK Trenne Ullared
56:404:27
4:27
3:50
37:47
3:10
7:37
4:06
41:53
0:56
8:33
3:28
45:21
2:48
11:21
3:08
48:29
3:57
15:18
2:01
50:30
4:34
19:52
0:57
51:27
1:59
21:51
2:40
54:07
2:37
24:28
1:18
55:25
2:27
26:55
1:15
56:40
2:42
29:37
1:57
31:34
2:23
33:57
16Per Gerdle
Halmstad Garnisons IF
56:423:57
3:57
3:43
37:40
3:00
6:57
3:51
41:31
0:59
7:56
4:59
46:30
6:42
14:38
3:10
49:40
4:51
19:29
2:06
51:46
3:26
22:55
1:02
52:48
1:00
23:55
1:31
54:19
1:58
25:53
1:19
55:38
2:07
28:00
1:04
56:42
1:46
29:46
1:40
31:26
2:31
33:57
17Håkan Wåhlander
Sjövalla FK
64:305:04
5:04
4:36
38:58
4:21
9:25
5:09
44:07
1:03
10:28
7:56
52:03
2:37
13:05
3:03
55:06
3:49
16:54
2:12
57:18
4:25
21:19
3:09
60:27
1:44
23:03
1:55
62:22
2:02
25:05
1:07
63:29
2:58
28:03
1:01
64:30
1:51
29:54
2:37
32:31
1:51
34:22
18Per Hentze
Fjärås AIK
65:223:52
3:52
5:39
40:21
3:58
7:50
4:28
44:49
1:15
9:05
4:38
49:27
3:59
13:04
3:14
52:41
3:51
16:55
2:01
54:42
4:07
21:02
6:24
61:06
0:59
22:01
1:44
62:50
2:20
24:21
1:28
64:18
3:17
27:38
1:04
65:22
2:15
29:53
2:20
32:13
2:29
34:42
19Albert-Jan Baerveldt
Halmstads OK
66:035:18
5:18
3:46
38:43
3:12
8:30
11:58
50:41
0:57
9:27
3:26
54:07
3:59
13:26
3:37
57:44
3:51
17:17
2:03
59:47
4:40
21:57
2:04
61:51
1:11
23:08
1:49
63:40
2:20
25:28
1:23
65:03
2:58
28:26
1:00
66:03
2:22
30:48
2:01
32:49
2:08
34:57




H356940 meter8 anmälda
1Mikael Bergstedt
Göteborg-Majorna OK
44:534:41
4:41
1:21
27:08
1:32
6:13
1:25
28:33
1:58
8:11
2:54
31:27
1:45
9:56
2:32
33:59
0:51
10:47
2:13
36:12
2:39
13:26
1:54
38:06
2:54
16:20
3:26
41:32
2:56
19:16
0:53
42:25
1:02
20:18
1:32
43:57
1:54
22:12
0:56
44:53
1:55
24:07
1:40
25:47
2Jan Lager
Halmstads OK
46:264:43
4:43
1:17
28:38
2:55
7:38
1:57
30:35
1:49
9:27
2:35
33:10
3:45
13:12
2:24
35:34
0:41
13:53
2:01
37:35
2:12
16:05
2:03
39:38
2:21
18:26
3:13
42:51
2:59
21:25
1:05
43:56
1:06
22:31
1:37
45:33
1:30
24:01
0:53
46:26
1:48
25:49
1:32
27:21
3Håkan Karlsson
FK Finn
56:276:26
6:26
1:33
32:32
1:47
8:13
1:40
34:12
2:12
10:25
3:01
37:13
2:34
12:59
3:27
40:40
1:01
14:00
2:36
43:16
3:00
17:00
2:31
45:47
2:58
19:58
3:50
49:37
3:41
23:39
4:10
53:47
1:36
25:15
1:42
55:29
1:50
27:05
0:58
56:27
1:59
29:04
1:55
30:59
4Mikael Svärd
OK Löftan
58:284:29
4:29
1:40
34:00
2:09
6:38
1:39
35:39
2:26
9:04
4:09
39:48
2:42
11:46
3:06
42:54
2:50
14:36
3:06
46:00
3:22
17:58
2:15
48:15
3:51
21:49
4:22
52:37
3:35
25:24
1:59
54:36
0:53
26:17
2:44
57:20
1:58
28:15
1:08
58:28
2:16
30:31
1:49
32:20




H35 MOTION4230 meter4 anmälda
1Bengt Holmén
Hylte OK
36:443:52
3:52
0:55
28:51
3:02
6:54
1:38
30:29
1:07
8:01
3:19
33:48
3:13
11:14
0:57
34:45
0:49
12:03
0:50
35:35
1:21
13:24
1:09
36:44
2:16
15:40
2:09
17:49
3:18
21:07
2:44
23:51
1:37
25:28
2:28
27:56
2Mats Lyding
Hylte OK
39:434:12
4:12
1:10
31:03
3:06
7:18
1:42
32:45
1:50
9:08
3:46
36:31
1:28
10:36
1:17
37:48
0:49
11:25
0:57
38:45
1:54
13:19
0:58
39:43
2:36
15:55
2:56
18:51
3:25
22:16
3:18
25:34
1:12
26:46
3:07
29:53
3Magnus Wallin
OK Mark
44:325:16
5:16
0:58
35:55
4:44
10:00
1:51
37:46
1:10
11:10
3:28
41:14
1:49
12:59
1:17
42:31
0:41
13:40
0:54
43:25
1:27
15:07
1:07
44:32
2:24
17:31
3:36
21:07
3:23
24:30
4:06
28:36
3:52
32:28
2:29
34:57
4Helge Pettersson
Burseryds IF
48:324:31
4:31
1:06
40:34
5:20
9:51
1:44
42:18
1:18
11:09
3:13
45:31
4:22
15:31
1:10
46:41
0:57
16:28
0:54
47:35
4:45
21:13
0:57
48:32
2:13
23:26
5:25
28:51
3:17
32:08
3:22
35:30
1:29
36:59
2:29
39:28




H218490 meter39 anmälda
1Martin Larsson
IFK Göteborg
45:163:29
3:29
2:27
22:43
1:13
44:25
1:55
5:24
1:08
23:51
0:51
45:16
1:32
6:56
1:27
25:18
1:34
8:30
1:40
26:58
0:28
8:58
1:24
28:22
1:21
10:19
1:20
29:42
1:27
11:46
1:12
30:54
1:47
13:33
2:16
33:10
1:45
15:18
2:42
35:52
0:52
16:10
2:05
37:57
2:06
18:16
1:50
39:47
2:00
20:16
3:25
43:12
2Andreas Johansson
IFK Göteborg
48:483:35
3:35
2:46
24:54
1:24
47:54
1:57
5:32
0:52
25:46
0:54
48:48
1:56
7:28
1:42
27:28
1:37
9:05
1:50
29:18
0:33
9:38
1:27
30:45
1:16
10:54
1:18
32:03
1:24
12:18
1:13
33:16
1:52
14:10
2:27
35:43
1:36
15:46
2:35
38:18
1:38
17:24
2:41
40:59
2:25
19:49
2:03
43:02
2:19
22:08
3:28
46:30
3Thomas Asp
IFK Göteborg
50:013:38
3:38
2:52
26:35
1:16
49:11
1:59
5:37
1:20
27:55
0:50
50:01
1:30
7:07
1:29
29:24
2:20
9:27
1:40
31:04
0:27
9:54
1:33
32:37
1:19
11:13
1:11
33:48
1:28
12:41
1:26
35:14
1:53
14:34
2:17
37:31
3:03
17:37
2:43
40:14
0:47
18:24
2:29
42:43
2:01
20:25
1:53
44:36
3:18
23:43
3:19
47:55
4Per-Anders Eggertsen
IF Hagen
50:074:17
4:17
2:39
27:18
1:26
49:14
2:05
6:22
0:41
27:59
0:53
50:07
2:13
8:35
1:39
29:38
1:40
10:15
1:41
31:19
0:31
10:46
1:32
32:51
1:20
12:06
1:17
34:08
1:43
13:49
1:16
35:24
1:59
15:48
2:20
37:44
1:47
17:35
2:34
40:18
1:58
19:33
2:11
42:29
2:32
22:05
1:41
44:10
2:34
24:39
3:38
47:48
5Mattias Larsson
OK Tranan
50:223:55
3:55
2:54
26:18
1:20
49:25
2:01
5:56
0:56
27:14
0:57
50:22
2:12
8:08
1:38
28:52
1:40
9:48
1:56
30:48
0:31
10:19
1:34
32:22
1:18
11:37
1:24
33:46
1:37
13:14
1:24
35:10
2:02
15:16
2:31
37:41
2:08
17:24
2:43
40:24
0:48
18:12
2:20
42:44
2:57
21:09
1:49
44:33
2:15
23:24
3:32
48:05
6Anders Holmberg
Järla IF OK
50:443:25
3:25
2:41
28:06
1:15
49:59
1:59
5:24
0:45
28:51
0:45
50:44
2:07
7:31
1:26
30:17
1:48
9:19
1:44
32:01
0:28
9:47
1:24
33:25
1:09
10:56
1:11
34:36
1:29
12:25
1:37
36:13
1:49
14:14
2:19
38:32
4:18
18:32
2:34
41:06
0:56
19:28
2:02
43:08
2:22
21:50
1:47
44:55
3:35
25:25
3:49
48:44
7Erik Ivarsson Sandberg
OK Denseln
50:513:49
3:49
2:51
26:21
1:23
49:53
2:13
6:02
1:00
27:21
0:58
50:51
1:44
7:46
1:40
29:01
1:54
9:40
1:52
30:53
0:34
10:14
1:38
32:31
1:25
11:39
1:15
33:46
1:48
13:27
1:19
35:05
2:01
15:28
2:23
37:28
1:50
17:18
3:03
40:31
1:06
18:24
2:30
43:01
2:39
21:03
1:51
44:52
2:27
23:30
3:38
48:30
8Petter Jönsson
Järla IF OK
50:543:47
3:47
2:45
24:57
1:25
50:00
2:03
5:50
1:21
26:18
0:54
50:54
1:44
7:34
1:43
28:01
1:45
9:19
1:49
29:50
0:28
9:47
1:35
31:25
1:35
11:22
1:22
32:47
1:32
12:54
1:12
33:59
1:59
14:53
2:16
36:15
1:39
16:32
2:41
38:56
0:52
17:24
3:36
42:32
2:12
19:36
1:58
44:30
2:36
22:12
4:05
48:35
9Mattis Nilsson
IFK Göteborg
51:003:45
3:45
2:49
25:12
1:22
50:06
2:03
5:48
0:51
26:03
0:54
51:00
1:32
7:20
1:44
27:47
1:44
9:04
1:53
29:40
0:29
9:33
1:36
31:16
1:16
10:49
1:18
32:34
2:08
12:57
1:23
33:57
1:59
14:56
2:28
36:25
1:43
16:39
2:56
39:21
0:51
17:30
3:44
43:05
2:18
19:48
2:06
45:11
2:35
22:23
3:33
48:44
10Mattias Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
52:523:26
3:26
3:04
27:47
1:18
51:59
2:16
5:42
1:14
29:01
0:53
52:52
2:00
7:42
1:39
30:40
1:48
9:30
1:43
32:23
0:29
9:59
1:30
33:53
1:28
11:27
1:56
35:49
1:44
13:11
1:26
37:15
1:57
15:08
2:18
39:33
1:57
17:05
2:47
42:20
2:16
19:21
2:36
44:56
3:00
22:21
1:56
46:52
2:22
24:43
3:49
50:41
11Rickard Lindkvist
OK Denseln
53:453:50
3:50
2:59
28:06
1:27
52:44
2:09
5:59
1:03
29:09
1:01
53:45
1:48
7:47
1:46
30:55
2:02
9:49
1:56
32:51
0:34
10:23
1:42
34:33
1:22
11:45
1:24
35:57
1:40
13:25
1:34
37:31
2:11
15:36
2:26
39:57
2:07
17:43
3:04
43:01
0:52
18:35
2:27
45:28
2:29
21:04
2:11
47:39
4:03
25:07
3:38
51:17
12Erik Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
54:083:47
3:47
3:11
27:21
1:35
53:17
2:28
6:15
1:12
28:33
0:51
54:08
1:55
8:10
1:43
30:16
2:08
10:18
1:56
32:12
0:29
10:47
1:39
33:51
1:38
12:25
1:22
35:13
1:58
14:23
1:20
36:33
2:05
16:28
2:33
39:06
1:50
18:18
2:54
42:00
1:01
19:19
3:08
45:08
2:27
21:46
2:49
47:57
2:24
24:10
3:45
51:42
13Erik Martinsson
OK Tranan
54:507:32
7:32
3:06
30:02
1:37
54:02
1:59
9:31
0:38
30:40
0:48
54:50
1:57
11:28
1:33
32:13
1:45
13:13
1:57
34:10
0:36
13:49
1:27
35:37
1:21
15:10
1:20
36:57
1:28
16:38
1:25
38:22
2:01
18:39
2:20
40:42
1:41
20:20
2:35
43:17
0:51
21:11
3:02
46:19
3:24
24:35
2:26
48:45
2:21
26:56
3:40
52:25
14Karl Larsson
OK Kullingshof
54:594:18
4:18
2:51
27:28
1:25
54:01
2:17
6:35
1:53
29:21
0:58
54:59
2:02
8:37
1:44
31:05
2:21
10:58
1:54
32:59
0:41
11:39
1:35
34:34
1:23
13:02
1:28
36:02
1:40
14:42
1:20
37:22
2:13
16:55
2:42
40:04
1:50
18:45
3:25
43:29
1:03
19:48
2:51
46:20
2:27
22:15
1:59
48:19
2:22
24:37
4:17
52:36
15Henrik Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
55:143:58
3:58
3:05
29:31
1:46
54:22
2:41
6:39
0:51
30:22
0:52
55:14
2:08
8:47
1:45
32:07
2:01
10:48
1:56
34:03
0:32
11:20
1:38
35:41
1:30
12:50
1:21
37:02
1:50
14:40
1:31
38:33
2:02
16:42
2:36
41:09
2:14
18:56
3:18
44:27
1:42
20:38
2:16
46:43
2:41
23:19
1:53
48:36
3:07
26:26
4:00
52:36
16Thomas Andersson
OK Tranan
55:474:03
4:03
3:15
27:48
1:31
54:46
2:16
6:19
0:53
28:41
1:01
55:47
1:49
8:08
1:57
30:38
2:09
10:17
2:03
32:41
0:31
10:48
1:46
34:27
1:37
12:25
1:26
35:53
1:42
14:07
1:27
37:20
2:19
16:26
3:01
40:21
1:56
18:22
3:00
43:21
0:59
19:21
2:44
46:05
2:30
21:51
2:32
48:37
2:42
24:33
4:38
53:15
17Roine Schölin
Örkelljunga FK
55:504:05
4:05
3:38
30:37
1:19
54:53
2:08
6:13
0:44
31:21
0:57
55:50
2:07
8:20
1:35
32:56
1:49
10:09
1:56
34:52
0:35
10:44
1:41
36:33
1:24
12:08
1:34
38:07
2:56
15:04
1:21
39:28
1:59
17:03
2:24
41:52
1:56
18:59
2:54
44:46
2:27
21:26
3:06
47:52
2:56
24:22
1:54
49:46
2:37
26:59
3:48
53:34
18Stefan Ring
OK Löftan
56:383:44
3:44
3:10
30:04
1:24
55:42
2:10
5:54
1:44
31:48
0:56
56:38
2:34
8:28
1:39
33:27
1:53
10:21
1:57
35:24
0:39
11:00
1:44
37:08
1:22
12:22
1:21
38:29
2:13
14:35
1:23
39:52
2:13
16:48
2:26
42:18
2:17
19:05
3:00
45:18
2:00
21:05
2:55
48:13
3:18
24:23
1:58
50:11
2:31
26:54
4:07
54:18
19Magnus Carlsson
OK Stigen
58:324:06
4:06
3:48
31:11
1:30
57:33
2:39
6:45
1:12
32:23
0:59
58:32
2:19
9:04
1:46
34:09
2:04
11:08
1:47
35:56
0:34
11:42
1:40
37:36
1:51
13:33
1:22
38:58
2:03
15:36
1:25
40:23
2:18
17:54
2:48
43:11
2:37
20:31
3:06
46:17
1:32
22:03
2:59
49:16
2:44
24:47
2:26
51:42
2:36
27:23
4:21
56:03
20Sven Igerud
OK Löftan
58:503:49
3:49
3:33
31:10
1:35
57:53
2:21
6:10
1:01
32:11
0:57
58:50
2:02
8:12
1:49
34:00
2:04
10:16
2:03
36:03
0:32
10:48
1:45
37:48
1:32
12:20
1:31
39:19
1:57
14:17
1:22
40:41
2:14
16:31
2:45
43:26
3:22
19:53
3:30
46:56
2:10
22:03
2:35
49:31
2:51
24:54
2:31
52:02
2:43
27:37
4:16
56:18
21William Gustavsson
OK Landehof
61:264:04
4:04
3:27
31:40
3:08
60:27
2:21
6:25
0:48
32:28
0:59
61:26
3:29
9:54
2:00
34:28
1:58
11:52
2:15
36:43
0:36
12:28
1:49
38:32
1:35
14:03
1:29
40:01
1:45
15:48
1:33
41:34
2:10
17:58
2:51
44:25
1:45
19:43
3:13
47:38
2:58
22:41
2:41
50:19
2:46
25:27
2:35
52:54
2:46
28:13
4:25
57:19
22Stefan Larsson
Rydboholms SK
61:464:22
4:22
4:17
34:35
1:31
60:55
2:11
6:33
0:56
35:31
0:51
61:46
5:24
11:57
1:48
37:19
2:10
14:07
1:57
39:16
0:41
14:48
1:40
40:56
2:34
17:22
1:27
42:23
1:57
19:19
2:04
44:27
2:04
21:23
2:42
47:09
2:04
23:27
2:45
49:54
1:03
24:30
2:19
52:13
3:21
27:51
2:11
54:24
2:27
30:18
5:00
59:24
23Johnny Hålsjö
OK Alehof
62:515:19
5:19
3:03
30:41
1:48
61:45
2:36
7:55
1:47
32:28
1:06
62:51
2:25
10:20
1:48
34:16
1:57
12:17
2:54
37:10
0:34
12:51
1:47
38:57
1:36
14:27
1:34
40:31
1:53
16:20
1:44
42:15
2:22
18:42
2:51
45:06
1:58
20:40
3:22
48:28
1:23
22:03
4:53
53:21
3:00
25:03
2:01
55:22
2:35
27:38
4:35
59:57
24Martin Andersson
FK Finn
63:314:31
4:31
2:57
32:28
4:59
62:33
2:22
6:53
0:50
33:18
0:58
63:31
6:59
13:52
1:46
35:04
2:01
15:53
1:57
37:01
0:32
16:25
1:38
38:39
1:17
17:42
1:30
40:09
1:37
19:19
1:33
41:42
2:03
21:22
2:46
44:28
2:04
23:26
3:16
47:44
0:50
24:16
3:06
50:50
3:00
27:16
2:28
53:18
2:15
29:31
4:16
57:34
25Fredrik Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
64:364:28
4:28
3:25
34:07
1:29
63:45
2:43
7:11
0:50
34:57
0:51
64:36
2:24
9:35
1:56
36:53
2:23
11:58
2:50
39:43
0:37
12:35
1:44
41:27
2:11
14:46
1:30
42:57
2:01
16:47
1:48
44:45
2:13
19:00
2:57
47:42
2:11
21:11
3:32
51:14
4:14
25:25
2:50
54:04
2:36
28:01
2:59
57:03
2:41
30:42
5:13
62:16
26Jari Williamsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
64:524:38
4:38
4:07
33:57
1:37
63:49
2:30
7:08
1:50
35:47
1:03
64:52
2:46
9:54
1:59
37:46
2:04
11:58
2:12
39:58
0:37
12:35
1:56
41:54
1:35
14:10
1:43
43:37
2:00
16:10
1:52
45:29
2:27
18:37
2:54
48:23
2:27
21:04
3:24
51:47
1:16
22:20
3:53
55:40
4:06
26:26
1:55
57:35
3:24
29:50
4:37
62:12
27Joakim Millegård
Sävedalens AIK
66:204:39
4:39
3:01
34:13
1:49
65:17
2:28
7:07
1:03
35:16
1:03
66:20
2:58
10:05
1:48
37:04
2:01
12:06
2:02
39:06
0:38
12:44
1:53
40:59
1:41
14:25
1:34
42:33
1:47
16:12
1:39
44:12
2:13
18:25
2:43
46:55
2:34
20:59
3:16
50:11
3:37
24:36
5:09
55:20
2:29
27:05
2:09
57:29
4:07
31:12
5:59
63:28
28Stefan Johansson
Kungälvs OK
66:255:13
5:13
3:17
32:55
3:11
65:22
2:17
7:30
1:49
34:44
1:03
66:25
1:58
9:28
1:51
36:35
2:03
11:31
2:19
38:54
0:37
12:08
1:46
40:40
2:25
14:33
1:46
42:26
1:56
16:29
1:38
44:04
2:22
18:51
2:52
46:56
3:35
22:26
3:20
50:16
0:55
23:21
5:04
55:20
2:46
26:07
2:10
57:30
3:31
29:38
4:41
62:11
29Fredrik Andersson
IF Rigor
69:284:58
4:58
4:01
36:51
2:10
68:34
2:44
7:42
1:19
38:10
0:54
69:28
2:26
10:08
2:21
40:31
2:24
12:32
2:29
43:00
0:45
13:17
1:47
44:47
2:29
15:46
1:41
46:28
3:51
19:37
2:00
48:28
2:21
21:58
2:47
51:15
3:45
25:43
3:51
55:06
1:15
26:58
3:25
58:31
3:05
30:03
2:28
60:59
2:47
32:50
5:25
66:24
30Nils Wallentin-Tärk
Halmstads OK
71:085:27
5:27
3:51
38:35
2:45
70:06
2:53
8:20
0:53
39:28
1:02
71:08
3:37
11:57
2:03
41:31
2:19
14:16
2:20
43:51
0:33
14:49
2:09
46:00
2:04
16:53
1:39
47:39
3:13
20:06
1:45
49:24
2:20
22:26
3:30
52:54
4:20
26:46
2:55
55:49
0:56
27:42
3:01
58:50
3:47
31:29
3:36
62:26
3:15
34:44
4:55
67:21
31Mats Eliasson
FK Friskus Varberg
71:124:55
4:55
4:01
34:57
1:52
69:59
3:00
7:55
1:06
36:03
1:13
71:12
2:22
10:17
2:14
38:17
2:31
12:48
2:38
40:55
0:37
13:25
2:19
43:14
1:58
15:23
1:50
45:04
2:27
17:50
2:22
47:26
2:45
20:35
4:02
51:28
2:16
22:51
4:16
55:44
1:38
24:29
3:04
58:48
3:02
27:31
3:20
62:08
3:25
30:56
5:59
68:07
32Lasse Williamsson
Sävedalens AIK
75:527:19
7:19
6:17
41:19
1:56
74:50
2:54
10:13
1:02
42:21
1:02
75:52
2:09
12:22
2:09
44:30
2:23
14:45
2:23
46:53
0:42
15:27
2:12
49:05
2:18
17:45
1:45
50:50
3:02
20:47
1:46
52:36
2:30
23:17
3:33
56:09
3:12
26:29
4:20
60:29
1:48
28:17
3:42
64:11
3:05
31:22
3:02
67:13
3:40
35:02
5:41
72:54




H21 MOTION4230 meter3 anmälda
1Sebastian Sanell
Burseryds IF
40:225:03
5:03
0:56
32:01
3:45
8:48
2:11
34:12
1:06
9:54
3:28
37:40
1:19
11:13
0:49
38:29
0:42
11:55
0:51
39:20
1:46
13:41
1:02
40:22
2:22
16:03
1:50
17:53
3:29
21:22
5:13
26:35
0:56
27:31
3:34
31:05
2Morgan Kristiansson
OK Lindena
42:044:28
4:28
0:57
30:54
2:54
7:22
1:32
32:26
1:25
8:47
6:37
39:03
2:08
10:55
1:15
40:18
1:00
11:55
0:46
41:04
1:42
13:37
1:00
42:04
4:03
17:40
2:41
20:21
3:01
23:22
3:13
26:35
1:24
27:59
1:58
29:57




H206940 meter2 anmälda
1Marcus Erixon
Hylte OK
53:453:35
3:35
1:55
30:18
2:07
5:42
1:26
31:44
2:37
8:19
3:58
35:42
2:23
10:42
3:13
38:55
0:58
11:40
2:46
41:41
3:18
14:58
2:31
44:12
2:55
17:53
4:13
48:25
3:33
21:26
2:32
50:57
0:52
22:18
1:58
52:55
1:59
24:17
0:50
53:45
2:16
26:33
1:50
28:23
2Sebastian Hasselblom
FK Friskus Varberg
53:493:43
3:43
1:31
30:26
1:58
5:41
2:22
32:48
2:09
7:50
3:36
36:24
2:29
10:19
3:45
40:09
1:15
11:34
2:09
42:18
4:06
15:40
3:09
45:27
2:40
18:20
4:05
49:32
3:54
22:14
1:05
50:37
1:05
23:19
2:21
52:58
1:39
24:58
0:51
53:49
2:08
27:06
1:49
28:55




H20 MOTION4230 meter1 anmälda




H186240 meter10 anmälda
1Emil Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
39:213:59
3:59
2:41
27:15
3:04
7:03
2:31
29:46
0:59
8:02
2:11
31:57
1:52
9:54
2:21
34:18
2:51
12:45
1:18
35:36
2:49
15:34
0:47
36:23
0:55
16:29
1:05
37:28
1:37
18:06
0:55
38:23
1:50
19:56
0:58
39:21
1:31
21:27
1:28
22:55
1:39
24:34
Markus Johansson
Rydboholms SK
39:213:09
3:09
2:43
26:26
2:16
5:25
3:06
29:32
0:37
6:02
2:44
32:16
1:55
7:57
2:13
34:29
2:56
10:53
1:27
35:56
3:20
14:13
0:41
36:37
0:56
15:09
1:01
37:38
1:38
16:47
0:51
38:29
2:41
19:28
0:52
39:21
1:33
21:01
1:14
22:15
1:28
23:43
3Mikael Cassel
Halmstads OK
42:333:31
3:31
2:56
29:34
2:34
6:05
2:50
32:24
0:48
6:53
2:43
35:07
3:25
10:18
2:28
37:35
2:45
13:03
1:19
38:54
4:19
17:22
0:45
39:39
0:54
18:16
1:05
40:44
1:45
20:01
0:52
41:36
1:56
21:57
0:57
42:33
1:40
23:37
1:17
24:54
1:44
26:38
4Oskar Eklöf
IK Ymer
45:193:54
3:54
2:40
30:25
3:02
6:56
3:18
33:43
1:25
8:21
2:53
36:36
2:40
11:01
2:25
39:01
3:23
14:24
1:46
40:47
3:24
17:48
1:30
42:17
0:52
18:40
1:06
43:23
1:54
20:34
0:58
44:21
2:26
23:00
0:58
45:19
1:33
24:33
1:32
26:05
1:40
27:45
5Jonas Andersson
IF Rigor
48:143:44
3:44
3:04
31:19
2:43
6:27
4:46
36:05
0:49
7:16
2:55
39:00
1:57
9:13
2:24
41:24
3:55
13:08
1:38
43:02
3:20
16:28
1:25
44:27
1:09
17:37
1:49
46:16
2:03
19:40
1:09
47:25
3:27
23:07
0:49
48:14
1:43
24:50
1:44
26:34
1:41
28:15
6Arvid Jogbratt
OK Tranan
50:433:41
3:41
3:29
32:21
3:30
7:11
3:51
36:12
0:47
7:58
3:23
39:35
2:42
10:40
2:30
42:05
5:18
15:58
1:47
43:52
3:13
19:11
1:13
45:05
0:47
19:58
3:45
48:50
1:42
21:40
1:03
49:53
1:59
23:39
0:50
50:43
1:42
25:21
2:01
27:22
1:30
28:52
7Karl-Oskar Jogbratt
OK Tranan
52:283:54
3:54
3:32
32:33
3:54
7:48
3:03
35:36
0:54
8:42
5:48
41:24
2:39
11:21
2:26
43:50
3:17
14:38
1:37
45:27
3:22
18:00
3:27
48:54
0:55
18:55
1:20
50:14
1:51
20:46
1:21
51:35
3:32
24:18
0:53
52:28
1:42
26:00
1:26
27:26
1:35
29:01




H164970 meter18 anmälda
1Johan Lindberg
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
33:492:36
2:36
2:16
20:39
2:06
4:42
1:32
22:11
1:51
6:33
1:26
23:37
2:16
8:49
1:10
24:47


1:35
26:22

10:56
0:30
26:52
1:04
12:00
0:48
27:40
0:46
12:46
1:33
29:13
1:26
14:12
1:58
31:11
0:32
14:44
0:53
32:04
2:17
17:01
0:53
32:57
1:22
18:23
0:52
33:49
2Johan Runesson
OK Vivill
38:142:57
2:57
2:34
24:23
2:38
5:35
1:53
26:16
2:03
7:38
1:40
27:56
3:06
10:44
0:52
28:48


1:50
30:38

13:49
0:42
31:20
1:11
15:00
0:39
31:59
0:50
15:50
1:24
33:23
1:57
17:47
2:13
35:36
0:53
18:40
0:53
36:29
1:49
20:29
0:48
37:17
1:20
21:49
0:57
38:14
3Kristoffer Jonasson
FK Finn
40:113:21
3:21
2:24
25:02
2:47
6:08
1:53
26:55
1:17
7:25
1:40
28:35
3:03
10:28
1:58
30:33
1:50
12:18
1:49
32:22
1:30
13:48
0:28
32:50
1:14
15:02
0:47
33:37
0:49
15:51
1:32
35:09
1:44
17:35
2:22
37:31
0:54
18:29
0:55
38:26
2:17
20:46
0:45
39:11
1:52
22:38
1:00
40:11
4Johan Samuelsson
Fagereds IF
43:043:24
3:24
2:22
27:56
2:38
6:02
1:58
29:54
2:15
8:17
1:40
31:34
3:39
11:56
2:00
33:34
1:04
13:00
1:51
35:25
2:36
15:36
0:26
35:51
1:07
16:43
0:44
36:35
1:03
17:46
1:26
38:01
2:28
20:14
2:32
40:33
1:19
21:33
0:56
41:29
2:12
23:45
0:41
42:10
1:49
25:34
0:54
43:04
5Emil Hammarström
OK Måsen
43:323:32
3:32
3:17
28:50
2:38
6:10
2:04
30:54
1:43
7:53
1:47
32:41
5:08
13:01
1:08
33:49


1:43
35:32

16:04
0:30
36:02
1:27
17:31
0:43
36:45
1:19
18:50
1:40
38:25
1:47
20:37
2:13
40:38
0:53
21:30
1:00
41:38
2:17
23:47
0:47
42:25
1:46
25:33
1:07
43:32
6Johan Antonsson
OK Löftan
44:553:28
3:28
2:58
27:48
5:07
8:35
2:40
30:28
1:38
10:13
2:04
32:32
3:16
13:29
0:56
33:28
0:48
14:17
3:05
36:33
1:53
16:10
0:36
37:09
1:12
17:22
0:42
37:51
0:58
18:20
1:44
39:35
1:40
20:00
2:43
42:18
1:12
21:12
0:50
43:08
2:14
23:26
0:47
43:55
1:24
24:50
1:00
44:55
7Alexander Westberg
OK Tranan
44:563:10
3:10
2:29
29:10
3:00
6:10
3:05
32:15
3:08
9:18
1:53
34:08
3:36
12:54
1:24
35:32
1:35
14:29
1:50
37:22
3:02
17:31
0:31
37:53
1:13
18:44
0:48
38:41
1:30
20:14
1:26
40:07
1:43
21:57
2:26
42:33
1:12
23:09
0:50
43:23
2:04
25:13
0:44
44:07
1:28
26:41
0:49
44:56
8Lukas Brodin
Hylte OK
47:553:57
3:57
2:43
29:25
3:27
7:24
2:39
32:04
1:45
9:09
1:56
34:00
4:33
13:42
2:30
36:30
1:42
15:24
2:58
39:28
1:32
16:56
0:40
40:08
1:43
18:39
0:41
40:49
0:55
19:34
1:39
42:28
1:55
21:29
2:49
45:17
0:53
22:22
0:55
46:12
2:10
24:32
0:48
47:00
2:10
26:42
0:55
47:55
9Erik Johansson
OK Tranan
54:343:13
3:13
2:44
35:41
3:18
6:31
2:03
37:44
4:40
11:11
1:51
39:35
6:42
17:53
1:10
40:45
1:02
18:55
3:43
44:28
3:32
22:27
0:41
45:09
1:22
23:49
0:58
46:07
0:56
24:45
1:49
47:56
2:30
27:15
3:27
51:23
0:46
28:01
0:58
52:21
2:13
30:14
1:18
53:39
2:43
32:57
0:55
54:34
10Viktor Stensson
IS Kullen
58:463:19
3:19
2:57
37:03
3:29
6:48
3:21
40:24
5:58
12:46
2:39
43:03
6:08
18:54
3:14
46:17


2:19
48:36

21:44
0:43
49:19
1:35
23:19
0:55
50:14
1:03
24:22
2:02
52:16
5:00
29:22
2:58
55:14
0:51
30:13
1:26
56:40
2:17
32:30
0:59
57:39
1:36
34:06
1:07
58:46
11Oskar Lyding
Hylte OK
60:014:10
4:10
2:56
38:43
7:11
11:21
2:10
40:53
1:40
13:01
2:08
43:01
5:18
18:19
2:38
45:39
2:49
21:08
2:36
48:15
3:50
24:58
0:56
49:11
1:33
26:31
1:07
50:18
1:18
27:49
2:12
52:30
1:57
29:46
4:10
56:40
1:08
30:54
1:21
58:01
2:25
33:19
0:52
58:53
2:28
35:47
1:08
60:01
12Simon Månsson
Örkelljunga FK
60:564:17
4:17
3:57
33:22
4:17
8:34
2:38
36:00
1:18
9:52
5:34
41:34
6:18
16:10
1:01
42:35


8:13
50:48

19:16
0:40
51:28
1:38
20:54
0:59
52:27
1:21
22:15
1:58
54:25
1:52
24:07
3:04
57:29
0:53
25:00
1:14
58:43
2:26
27:26
1:01
59:44
1:59
29:25
1:12
60:56
13Fredrik Rosenberg
Nittedal OL
61:384:57
4:57
3:32
39:14
5:07
10:04
2:04
41:18
2:09
12:13
1:56
43:14
3:49
16:02
5:00
48:14
1:29
17:31
2:30
50:44
6:01
23:32
1:21
52:05
2:10
25:42
0:50
52:55
1:25
27:07
2:02
54:57
2:45
29:52
3:37
58:34
1:27
31:19
1:03
59:37
2:36
33:55
0:55
60:32
1:47
35:42
1:06
61:38
14Christian Nilsson
OK Löftan
64:064:23
4:23
3:28
42:09
5:34
9:57
2:06
44:15
1:08
11:05
2:21
46:36
7:01
18:06
3:41
50:17
2:47
20:53
2:09
52:26
2:13
23:06
0:54
53:20
2:05
25:11
1:29
54:49
1:46
26:57
2:03
56:52
2:22
29:19
3:47
60:39
1:29
30:48
1:08
61:47
5:09
35:57
1:05
62:52
2:44
38:41
1:14
64:06
15Christer Hentze
Fjärås AIK
72:536:58
6:58
3:39
51:22
3:55
10:53
1:56
53:18
4:55
15:48
2:22
55:40
7:58
23:46
3:33
59:13
5:26
29:12
2:16
61:29
1:07
30:19
0:45
62:14
2:02
32:21
1:29
63:43
1:33
33:54
2:11
65:54
4:20
38:14
3:42
69:36
1:36
39:50
1:08
70:44
5:13
45:03
1:13
71:57
2:40
47:43
0:56
72:53
16Patrik Andersson
Hylte OK
82:077:59
7:59
11:34
41:36
3:23
11:22
3:04
44:40
1:00
12:22
2:38
47:18
4:00
16:22
7:13
54:31
1:24
17:46
12:06
66:37
1:40
19:26
1:57
68:34
1:31
20:57
0:56
69:30
1:15
22:12
3:00
72:30
2:13
24:25
5:24
77:54
1:04
25:29
1:53
79:47
2:44
28:13
1:09
80:56
1:49
30:02
1:11
82:07




H144000 meter33 anmälda
1Oskar Carlsson
OK Stigen
30:443:37
3:37
1:28
24:19
1:56
5:33
1:24
25:43
2:48
8:21
0:33
26:16
1:47
10:08
2:04
28:20
1:03
11:11
1:29
29:49
1:04
12:15
0:55
30:44
1:20
13:35
2:06
15:41
1:17
16:58
2:01
18:59
2:17
21:16
1:35
22:51
2Karl-Johan Westberg
OK Tranan
35:063:03
3:03
1:13
28:24
1:53
4:56
1:48
30:12


0:35
30:47

10:43
1:36
32:23
2:02
12:45
1:49
34:12
0:52
13:37
0:54
35:06
1:45
15:22
2:08
17:30
1:41
19:11
2:00
21:11
2:51
24:02
3:09
27:11
3Tomas Axelson
OK Löftan
35:274:20
4:20
1:02
28:03
3:37
7:57
1:38
29:41


0:51
30:32

11:58
1:53
32:25
1:16
13:14
2:00
34:25
1:01
14:15
1:02
35:27
1:48
16:03
2:15
18:18
1:34
19:52
2:09
22:01
3:01
25:02
1:59
27:01
4Erik Åkesson
IK Dran
35:593:50
3:50
1:20
28:26
2:48
6:38
1:41
30:07


0:43
30:50

11:50
1:59
32:49
1:10
13:00
2:13
35:02
1:08
14:08
0:57
35:59
1:28
15:36
2:28
18:04
1:51
19:55
2:12
22:07
2:41
24:48
2:18
27:06
5Egil Edvardsen
Göteborg-Majorna OK
36:104:57
4:57
0:48
27:29
2:02
6:59
2:12
29:41


0:33
30:14

12:48
2:09
32:23
1:12
14:00
2:48
35:11
1:18
15:18
0:59
36:10
1:35
16:53
2:06
18:59
1:23
20:22
1:43
22:05
2:53
24:58
1:43
26:41
6David Johansson
Rydboholms SK
37:203:51
3:51
1:07
29:51
2:03
5:54
1:34
31:25
1:35
7:29
0:40
32:05
1:41
9:10
1:56
34:01
1:16
10:26
2:13
36:14
1:14
11:40
1:06
37:20
1:54
13:34
3:37
17:11
4:04
21:15
2:29
23:44
2:39
26:23
2:21
28:44
7Martin Ohlsson
IK Dran
38:036:28
6:28
1:04
29:23
2:19
8:47
1:47
31:10
2:10
10:57
0:46
31:56
1:41
12:38
2:11
34:07
1:26
14:04
2:58
37:05
1:01
15:05
0:58
38:03
1:52
16:57
2:14
19:11
1:57
21:08
1:59
23:07
2:58
26:05
2:14
28:19
8Alfred Carlsson
OK Stigen
38:545:06
5:06
1:06
30:54
2:24
7:30
1:40
32:34
2:20
9:50
0:43
33:17
2:23
12:13
1:53
35:10
1:15
13:28
2:44
37:54
1:26
14:54
1:00
38:54
1:46
16:40
3:44
20:24
1:50
22:14
2:17
24:31
3:09
27:40
2:08
29:48
9Daniel Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
41:056:14
6:14
0:56
34:43
2:19
8:33
1:35
36:18


0:34
36:52

14:51
1:38
38:30
1:21
16:12
1:44
40:14
1:01
17:13
0:51
41:05
2:07
19:20
2:23
21:43
2:45
24:28
2:20
26:48
3:18
30:06
3:41
33:47
10Fredrik Nilsson
Örkelljunga FK
41:165:03
5:03
1:25
31:53
2:35
7:38
2:21
34:14


0:44
34:58

12:11
2:34
37:32
1:37
13:48
2:38
40:10
1:09
14:57
1:06
41:16
2:02
16:59
2:37
19:36
2:10
21:46
2:39
24:25
3:56
28:21
2:07
30:28
11David Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
42:044:04
4:04
1:02
33:52
3:01
7:05
1:34
35:26
5:55
13:00
0:47
36:13
2:47
15:47
1:55
38:08
1:29
17:16
2:47
40:55
1:12
18:28
1:09
42:04
1:55
20:23
2:20
22:43
2:25
25:08
2:14
27:22
3:09
30:31
2:19
32:50
12Rasmus Schurmann
Hylte OK
42:404:29
4:29
1:06
34:48
5:09
9:38
1:49
36:37
3:32
13:10
0:41
37:18
2:08
15:18
2:17
39:35
1:27
16:45
2:04
41:39
1:15
18:00
1:01
42:40
2:05
20:05
2:39
22:44
2:00
24:44
2:13
26:57
4:28
31:25
2:17
33:42
13Axel Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
43:045:03
5:03
1:05
31:04
2:34
7:37
1:46
32:50
2:26
10:03
0:46
33:36
1:46
11:49
4:48
38:24
1:27
13:16
3:42
42:06
0:59
14:15
0:58
43:04
2:35
16:50
2:17
19:07
2:06
21:13
2:27
23:40
3:24
27:04
2:55
29:59
14Johan Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
45:064:06
4:06
0:55
36:31
2:04
6:10
2:08
38:39


0:31
39:10

10:33
2:06
41:16
1:19
11:52
2:50
44:06
0:58
12:50
1:00
45:06
2:00
14:50
2:23
17:13
2:24
19:37
2:45
22:22
11:14
33:36
2:00
35:36
15Jonas Nilsson
OK Nackhe
45:584:02
4:02
1:46
30:30
2:47
6:49
2:05
32:35
2:18
9:07
0:45
33:20
2:41
11:48
6:56
40:16
1:24
13:12
4:31
44:47
0:54
14:06
1:11
45:58
1:52
15:58
2:48
18:46
2:55
21:41
2:18
23:59
2:54
26:53
1:51
28:44
16Rasmus Pettersson
Burseryds IF
46:054:33
4:33
1:42
34:39
3:03
7:36
5:39
40:18


0:29
40:47

13:07
2:07
42:54
1:39
14:46
2:16
45:10
1:10
15:56
0:55
46:05
2:16
18:12
3:01
21:13
1:37
22:50
2:58
25:48
4:31
30:19
2:38
32:57
17Gustav Marthinsson
Hylte OK
47:004:27
4:27
1:45
38:49
2:41
7:08
2:00
40:49


0:43
41:32

14:12
2:13
43:45
2:28
16:40
2:06
45:51
1:22
18:02
1:09
47:00
3:13
21:15
2:54
24:09
2:51
27:00
3:50
30:50
4:01
34:51
2:13
37:04
18Viktor Johansson
IK Dran
47:357:07
7:07
1:15
37:10
2:24
9:31
2:26
39:36
3:38
13:09
0:57
40:33
3:21
16:30
3:21
43:54
1:37
18:07
2:40
46:34
1:32
19:39
1:01
47:35
1:44
21:23
2:33
23:56
2:17
26:13
2:27
28:40
3:47
32:27
3:28
35:55
19Mats Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
48:036:07
6:07
1:23
39:16
3:19
9:26
2:15
41:31
5:33
14:59
1:00
42:31
1:34
16:33
2:13
44:44
2:05
18:38
2:20
47:04
1:12
19:50
0:59
48:03
2:11
22:01
2:46
24:47
3:41
28:28
3:09
31:37
3:48
35:25
2:28
37:53
20Simon Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
49:004:36
4:36
1:39
39:43
2:53
7:29
2:35
42:18
4:17
11:46
1:02
43:20
2:50
14:36
2:17
45:37
1:42
16:18
2:10
47:47
1:22
17:40
1:13
49:00
3:05
20:45
3:35
24:20
2:35
26:55
3:48
30:43
4:33
35:16
2:48
38:04
21Daniel Svensson
Burseryds IF
49:584:11
4:11
2:27
38:50
7:48
11:59
1:50
40:40
2:44
14:43
0:37
41:17
4:15
18:58
4:45
46:02
1:17
20:15
2:59
49:01
1:23
21:38
0:57
49:58
2:03
23:41
2:34
26:15
1:52
28:07
2:02
30:09
3:50
33:59
2:24
36:23
22Jakob Segerslätt
Rävetofta OK
52:314:30
4:30
11:16
44:25
2:48
7:18
1:35
46:00
2:44
10:02
0:45
46:45
3:11
13:13
2:00
48:45
1:54
15:07
2:47
51:32
1:15
16:22
0:59
52:31
1:52
18:14
3:17
21:31
1:57
23:28
3:18
26:46
3:42
30:28
2:41
33:09
23Mikael Andersson
IF Rigor
53:5512:51
12:51
1:20
45:28
2:34
15:25
2:07
47:35
3:24
18:49
0:55
48:30
4:27
23:16
2:16
50:46
1:28
24:44
2:04
52:50
2:08
26:52
1:05
53:55
2:13
29:05
2:48
31:53
3:07
35:00
3:04
38:04
3:06
41:10
2:58
44:08
24Simon Svärd
OK Löftan
55:025:09
5:09
1:27
42:39
2:39
7:48
3:25
46:04
4:07
11:55
1:14
47:18
4:11
16:06
3:20
50:38
1:38
17:44
3:06
53:44
1:18
19:02
1:18
55:02
2:32
21:34
3:07
24:41
4:09
28:50
4:02
32:52
5:48
38:40
2:32
41:12
25Carl-Johan Bergman
OK Älme
58:556:18
6:18
1:27
49:00
3:01
9:19
2:20
51:20


0:52
52:12

15:45
2:44
54:56
1:56
17:41
2:31
57:27
1:04
18:45
1:28
58:55
3:58
22:43
3:01
25:44
3:30
29:14
3:16
32:30
3:56
36:26
11:07
47:33
26Robin Larsson
OK Nackhe
69:445:50
5:50
1:49
54:59
2:39
8:29
2:48
57:47


1:03
58:50

18:49
6:49
65:39
3:18
22:07
3:00
68:39
1:50
23:57
1:05
69:44
7:03
31:00
3:18
34:18
4:51
39:09
2:56
42:05
4:27
46:32
6:38
53:10
27Marcus Falheim
Oskarströms OK
75:0011:10
11:10
2:07
59:32
3:16
14:26
1:55
61:27
5:07
19:33
7:01
68:28
2:50
22:23
3:21
71:49
4:25
26:48
2:11
74:00
1:38
28:26
1:00
75:00
7:44
36:10
4:04
40:14
5:49
46:03
2:14
48:17
7:01
55:18
2:07
57:25




H123020 meter10 anmälda
1Joel Johnsson
OK Nackhe
23:321:20
1:20
3:05
4:25
2:19
6:44
1:25
8:09
1:55
10:04
3:43
13:47
1:59
15:46
0:41
16:27
2:11
18:38
2:28
21:06
1:16
22:22
1:10
23:32
2David Johansson
IK Dran
26:161:33
1:33
3:23
4:56
2:31
7:27
1:33
9:00
2:15
11:15
4:44
15:59
2:25
18:24
0:41
19:05
2:24
21:29
2:22
23:51
1:22
25:13
1:03
26:16
3Johannes Bergman
OK Älme
28:521:28
1:28
4:22
5:50
3:37
9:27
1:27
10:54
2:11
13:05
2:58
16:03
3:58
20:01
1:17
21:18
2:26
23:44
2:38
26:22
1:34
27:56
0:56
28:52
4Martin Baerveldt
Halmstads OK
32:031:56
1:56
3:16
5:12
3:00
8:12
1:55
10:07
2:09
12:16
6:13
18:29
2:45
21:14
1:41
22:55
3:23
26:18
3:25
29:43
1:15
30:58
1:05
32:03
5Kristoffer Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
38:516:13
6:13
3:49
10:02
3:23
13:25
1:37
15:02
2:25
17:27
6:25
23:52
3:24
27:16
1:41
28:57
3:08
32:05
3:30
35:35
1:35
37:10
1:41
38:51
6Martin Assarsson
Rydboholms SK
49:511:55
1:55
3:25
5:20
4:23
9:43
1:29
11:12
3:59
15:11
11:14
26:25
8:21
34:46
3:24
38:10
4:49
42:59
4:02
47:01
1:37
48:38
1:13
49:51
Anton Johansson
OK Tranan
Ej godk.4:37
4:37
7:46
12:23
3:13
15:36
3:25
19:01
3:33
22:34
15:25
37:59
2:40
40:39
3:27
44:06
 
52:58
1:20
54:18
1:09
55:27
Simon Skogman
Kinnaströms SK
Ej godk.1:21
1:21
2:28
3:49
2:06
5:55
1:18
7:13
1:43
8:56
 
14:23
0:46
15:09
1:49
16:58
2:10
19:08
1:40
20:48
0:55
21:43




H102200 meter9 anmälda
1Anton Nilsson
OK Tranan
14:331:24
1:24
1:45
3:09
0:54
4:03
1:45
5:48
1:38
7:26
0:35
8:01
1:26
9:27
1:29
10:56
1:29
12:25
1:02
13:27
1:06
14:33
 
2Andreas Petersson
Burseryds IF
16:581:55
1:55
1:38
3:33
0:55
4:28
2:01
6:29
2:10
8:39
0:46
9:25
1:41
11:06
1:48
12:54
1:30
14:24
1:23
15:47
1:11
16:58
 
3Anton Månsson
Örkelljunga FK
17:262:05
2:05
2:02
4:07
1:02
5:09
2:04
7:13
2:21
9:34
0:45
10:19
1:39
11:58
1:46
13:44
1:28
15:12
1:11
16:23
1:03
17:26
 
4Albin Schurmann
Hylte OK
18:332:29
2:29
2:00
4:29
1:03
5:32
3:04
8:36
1:54
10:30
0:52
11:22
1:34
12:56
1:53
14:49
1:28
16:17
1:00
17:17
1:16
18:33
 
5Jacob Kinberger
Hylte OK
19:573:53
3:53
1:59
5:52
0:59
6:51
2:01
8:52
2:06
10:58
1:03
12:01
1:39
13:40
1:37
15:17
1:35
16:52
1:55
18:47
1:10
19:57
 
6Per Samuelsson
Fagereds IF
21:561:51
1:51
1:51
3:42
1:03
4:45
2:23
7:08
6:00
13:08
0:46
13:54
1:44
15:38
1:49
17:27
1:46
19:13
1:31
20:44
1:12
21:56
 
7Oskar Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
28:474:34
4:34
1:54
6:28
1:39
8:07
2:27
10:34
2:30
13:04
7:39
20:43
2:07
22:50
1:30
24:20
1:56
26:16
1:29
27:45
1:02
28:47
 
8Jakob Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
63:103:45
3:45
2:59
6:44
2:11
8:55
5:13
14:08
3:22
17:30
12:28
29:58
11:13
41:11
13:30
54:41
5:21
60:02
1:53
61:55
1:15
63:10
 




D752650 meter5 anmälda
1Marianne Ericsson
Tockarps IK
33:405:43
5:43
3:17
9:00
1:31
10:31
1:41
12:12
2:17
14:29
7:22
21:51
1:16
23:07
1:32
24:39
3:33
28:12
1:28
29:40
2:22
32:02
1:38
33:40
2Annalisa Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
37:466:58
6:58
4:12
11:10
1:42
12:52
2:02
14:54
2:18
17:12
8:47
25:59
1:18
27:17
1:35
28:52
3:42
32:34
1:14
33:48
2:06
35:54
1:52
37:46
3Ingrid Brorsson
Tockarps IK
53:2013:09
13:09
4:10
17:19
2:02
19:21
2:08
21:29
3:11
24:40
13:48
38:28
1:27
39:55
2:12
42:07
4:21
46:28
1:10
47:38
2:45
50:23
2:57
53:20
4Aster Olsson
SK Graal
59:5210:06
10:06
4:21
14:27
2:00
16:27
2:12
18:39
3:18
21:57
11:27
33:24
1:33
34:57
6:19
41:16
10:46
52:02
3:18
55:20
2:27
57:47
2:05
59:52




D702650 meter9 anmälda
1Inga-Lisa Johansson
Fjärås AIK
29:424:46
4:46
2:47
7:33
1:41
9:14
1:39
10:53
2:28
13:21
4:57
18:18
1:08
19:26
2:28
21:54
3:50
25:44
0:45
26:29
1:47
28:16
1:26
29:42
2Gunvor Göransson
Laholms IF
30:255:39
5:39
2:33
8:12
1:29
9:41
1:37
11:18
2:30
13:48
6:52
20:40
1:00
21:40
1:38
23:18
2:55
26:13
0:48
27:01
1:40
28:41
1:44
30:25
3Inez Johansson
OK Nackhe
31:545:55
5:55
5:28
11:23
1:31
12:54
1:22
14:16
2:02
16:18
4:54
21:12
1:16
22:28
2:23
24:51
2:52
27:43
1:19
29:02
1:31
30:33
1:21
31:54
4Ruth Gustavsson
Fagereds IF
33:165:44
5:44
3:18
9:02
1:40
10:42
1:47
12:29
2:20
14:49
6:49
21:38
1:11
22:49
1:35
24:24
3:20
27:44
1:03
28:47
2:42
31:29
1:47
33:16
5Maj Carlsson
FK Snapphanarna
34:216:16
6:16
3:31
9:47
2:06
11:53
1:49
13:42
2:59
16:41
6:25
23:06
1:14
24:20
1:36
25:56
3:29
29:25
1:04
30:29
2:09
32:38
1:43
34:21
6Anna-Lisa Berglund
Sävedalens AIK
36:086:37
6:37
3:37
10:14
1:34
11:48
1:53
13:41
2:07
15:48
8:56
24:44
1:13
25:57
1:28
27:25
3:52
31:17
1:01
32:18
2:23
34:41
1:27
36:08
7Birgitta Enocson
OK Stigen
46:036:10
6:10
4:01
10:11
2:07
12:18
2:11
14:29
2:40
17:09
15:22
32:31
1:11
33:42
1:44
35:26
5:02
40:28
1:40
42:08
2:11
44:19
1:44
46:03
8Maj-Britt Pettersson
IK Uven
51:207:04
7:04
3:53
10:57
2:43
13:40
2:12
15:52
2:45
18:37
7:18
25:55
1:09
27:04
2:20
29:24
16:17
45:41
1:19
47:00
2:21
49:21
1:59
51:20




D653410 meter8 anmälda
1Gunni Ekberg
Ätrans IF
41:305:32
5:32
1:33
41:30
4:28
10:00
4:15
14:15
1:23
15:38
3:00
18:38
1:53
20:31
5:36
26:07
4:01
30:08
0:54
31:02
2:44
33:46
2:21
36:07
3:50
39:57
2Gunnel Börjesson
IK Uven
41:393:46
3:46
1:32
41:39
6:49
10:35
3:47
14:22
1:11
15:33
4:13
19:46
2:01
21:47
5:26
27:13
3:22
30:35
1:21
31:56
2:44
34:40
2:49
37:29
2:38
40:07
3Gudrun Broman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
41:515:07
5:07
1:56
41:51
4:07
9:14
3:50
13:04
1:30
14:34
3:36
18:10
2:27
20:37
6:08
26:45
3:16
30:01
1:12
31:13
2:28
33:41
2:47
36:28
3:27
39:55
4Hildur Olsson
IK Trenne Ullared
43:406:15
6:15
1:38
43:40
4:37
10:52
4:26
15:18
1:06
16:24
4:25
20:49
2:34
23:23
5:29
28:52
3:40
32:32
1:06
33:38
2:43
36:21
2:43
39:04
2:58
42:02
5Inger Hallberg
IK Uven
44:375:29
5:29
1:31
44:37
4:59
10:28
4:29
14:57
1:22
16:19
4:02
20:21
2:14
22:35
6:37
29:12
4:05
33:17
1:36
34:53
3:03
37:56
2:48
40:44
2:22
43:06
6Gudrun Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
50:086:14
6:14
1:57
50:08
4:54
11:08
7:56
19:04
1:18
20:22
3:18
23:40
2:35
26:15
5:54
32:09
4:44
36:53
0:59
37:52
3:06
40:58
3:32
44:30
3:41
48:11
7Anita Andersson
Fjärås AIK
78:049:11
9:11
2:04
78:04
6:02
15:13
6:01
21:14
1:17
22:31
4:19
26:50
2:51
29:41
28:57
58:38
5:14
63:52
1:16
65:08
3:25
68:33
3:37
72:10
3:50
76:00




D603510 meter15 anmälda
1Marie-Louise Lundström
OK Löftan
37:054:43
4:43
3:15
35:43
2:46
7:29
1:22
37:05
2:38
10:07
1:33
11:40
1:19
12:59
2:09
15:08
3:08
18:16
2:41
20:57
3:30
24:27
2:13
26:40
3:10
29:50
2:38
32:28
2Gunnel Svensson
IK Ymer
38:255:28
5:28
2:20
37:18
2:55
8:23
1:07
38:25
2:15
10:38
1:29
12:07
1:12
13:19
2:20
15:39
5:35
21:14
2:46
24:00
3:18
27:18
2:20
29:38
3:06
32:44
2:14
34:58
3Margareta Bengtsson
OK Gläntan
40:235:24
5:24
2:44
38:51
3:37
9:01
1:32
40:23
2:44
11:45
1:53
13:38
1:45
15:23
2:50
18:13
3:06
21:19
2:34
23:53
3:45
27:38
2:33
30:11
3:05
33:16
2:51
36:07
4Gun Larsson
OK Lindena
41:055:33
5:33
2:30
39:41
3:15
8:48
1:24
41:05
2:27
11:15
1:52
13:07
1:34
14:41
2:12
16:53
3:07
20:00
2:16
22:16
3:40
25:56
2:46
28:42
4:58
33:40
3:31
37:11
5Ingrid Hermansson
IK Ymer
41:416:19
6:19
2:29
40:22
4:33
10:52
1:19
41:41
2:29
13:21
1:41
15:02
1:51
16:53
2:17
19:10
3:06
22:16
2:03
24:19
4:20
28:39
2:40
31:19
4:17
35:36
2:17
37:53
6Mariann Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
44:106:04
6:04
2:52
42:36
3:25
9:29
1:34
44:10
5:40
15:09
1:45
16:54
1:38
18:32
2:16
20:48
2:56
23:44
2:07
25:51
4:22
30:13
2:53
33:06
3:57
37:03
2:41
39:44
7Berit Byström
OK Virdarna
44:145:25
5:25
2:38
42:43
3:34
8:59
1:31
44:14
3:24
12:23
1:50
14:13
1:29
15:42
3:43
19:25
3:15
22:40
2:20
25:00
5:04
30:04
2:21
32:25
3:57
36:22
3:43
40:05
8Carola Andersson
OK Löftan
47:2010:46
10:46
2:27
45:58
2:50
13:36
1:22
47:20
2:32
16:08
1:51
17:59
1:56
19:55
2:12
22:07
3:43
25:50
2:05
27:55
4:05
32:00
3:11
35:11
5:26
40:37
2:54
43:31
9Rose-Marie Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
47:596:02
6:02
3:03
46:35
3:25
9:27
1:24
47:59
5:59
15:26
1:53
17:19
1:27
18:46
2:34
21:20
3:26
24:46
3:08
27:54
4:05
31:59
3:08
35:07
5:30
40:37
2:55
43:32
10Solbritt Gustafsson
OK Virdarna
50:335:34
5:34
2:56
48:54
4:16
9:50
1:39
50:33
2:12
12:02
2:07
14:09
7:17
21:26
3:43
25:09
3:29
28:38
2:31
31:09
4:23
35:32
2:49
38:21
4:45
43:06
2:52
45:58
11Elisabeth Ramhult
FK Friskus Varberg
51:356:29
6:29
2:53
50:19
2:56
9:25
1:16
51:35
9:19
18:44
1:27
20:11
1:23
21:34
2:56
24:30
4:14
28:44
1:45
30:29
4:16
34:45
3:14
37:59
5:31
43:30
3:56
47:26




D553510 meter14 anmälda
1Eva Alsin
IK Ymer
34:494:17
4:17
2:41
33:07
2:25
6:42
1:42
34:49
1:37
8:19
1:28
9:47
1:06
10:53
1:47
12:40
2:50
15:30
1:51
17:21
3:49
21:10
3:25
24:35
3:32
28:07
2:19
30:26
2Britt-Marie Magnusson
Laholms IF
35:215:01
5:01
3:11
33:33
3:18
8:19
1:48
35:21
1:59
10:18
1:28
11:46
1:11
12:57
2:08
15:05
2:34
17:39
1:50
19:29
3:27
22:56
2:21
25:17
2:51
28:08
2:14
30:22
3Åsa Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
39:055:09
5:09
3:07
37:33
2:56
8:05
1:32
39:05
2:43
10:48
1:50
12:38
1:28
14:06
2:45
16:51
3:09
20:00
2:14
22:14
4:02
26:16
2:27
28:43
3:09
31:52
2:34
34:26
4Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
39:214:47
4:47
2:37
38:03
2:59
7:46
1:18
39:21
2:54
10:40
1:37
12:17
1:13
13:30
2:10
15:40
2:58
18:38
2:05
20:43
4:18
25:01
2:50
27:51
4:30
32:21
3:05
35:26
5Irene Andersson
Ätrans IF
41:165:05
5:05
2:27
39:08
2:29
7:34
2:08
41:16
4:36
12:10
1:28
13:38
1:11
14:49
3:00
17:49
2:42
20:31
2:16
22:47
3:45
26:32
2:12
28:44
5:31
34:15
2:26
36:41
6Rosa Johansson
IK Uven
42:525:53
5:53
3:37
41:30
3:08
9:01
1:22
42:52
2:31
11:32
2:32
14:04
2:13
16:17
2:58
19:15
3:32
22:47
2:23
25:10
4:18
29:28
2:42
32:10
3:15
35:25
2:28
37:53
7Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
44:596:02
6:02
5:05
43:40
2:42
8:44
1:19
44:59
3:38
12:22
1:34
13:56
1:48
15:44
2:05
17:49
2:50
20:39
1:56
22:35
6:43
29:18
3:17
32:35
3:11
35:46
2:49
38:35
8Elisabeth Rosén
Göteborg-Majorna OK
46:037:49
7:49
2:51
44:16
3:40
11:29
1:47
46:03
2:41
14:10
2:00
16:10
1:29
17:39
3:00
20:39
3:42
24:21
2:14
26:35
4:23
30:58
3:05
34:03
4:12
38:15
3:10
41:25
9Lotta Börjesson
Sävedalens AIK
48:245:38
5:38
2:19
47:11
3:06
8:44
1:13
48:24
2:54
11:38
1:51
13:29
1:36
15:05
4:15
19:20
3:49
23:09
3:01
26:10
4:21
30:31
3:12
33:43
8:13
41:56
2:56
44:52
10Ingalill Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
48:476:42
6:42
2:42
47:15
3:19
10:01
1:32
48:47
3:51
13:52
1:52
15:44
1:16
17:00
8:11
25:11
3:28
28:39
2:23
31:02
4:19
35:21
3:09
38:30
3:22
41:52
2:41
44:33
11Lisbeth Carlsson
Vaggeryds SOK
52:215:04
5:04
3:12
50:45
3:33
8:37
1:36
52:21
2:30
11:07
1:56
13:03
1:30
14:33
11:31
26:04
3:37
29:41
3:02
32:43
4:27
37:10
3:11
40:21
4:10
44:31
3:02
47:33
12Marita Johansson
Kinnaströms SK
56:117:44
7:44
4:21
54:39
3:49
11:33
1:32
56:11
7:05
18:38
2:11
20:49
1:28
22:17
3:21
25:38
3:59
29:37
4:02
33:39
4:30
38:09
3:10
41:19
5:35
46:54
3:24
50:18




D55 MOTION3260 meter5 anmälda
1Britt-Marie Lindgren
Fritsla VIK
49:275:49
5:49
4:44
10:33
4:52
15:25
4:32
19:57
2:21
22:18
7:40
29:58
5:24
35:22
1:38
37:00
3:12
40:12
4:40
44:52
2:36
47:28
1:59
49:27
2Eva-Maj Johansson
Fritsla VIK
51:375:27
5:27
11:25
16:52
3:20
20:12
3:37
23:49
2:21
26:10
8:22
34:32
4:47
39:19
1:24
40:43
3:01
43:44
3:56
47:40
2:09
49:49
1:48
51:37
3Ing-Mari Larsson
OK Löftan
51:385:20
5:20
7:54
13:14
6:30
19:44
4:10
23:54
3:20
27:14
7:07
34:21
4:51
39:12
1:21
40:33
2:50
43:23
4:42
48:05
2:02
50:07
1:31
51:38




D503510 meter13 anmälda
1Ingrid Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK
31:534:19
4:19
2:06
30:41
2:37
6:56
1:12
31:53
1:49
8:45
1:21
10:06
1:08
11:14
1:48
13:02
2:29
15:31
1:39
17:10
3:15
20:25
2:29
22:54
3:43
26:37
1:58
28:35
2Ing-Marie Brander-Strand
Göteborg-Majorna OK
32:185:08
5:08
2:36
31:06
2:43
7:51
1:12
32:18
1:34
9:25
1:18
10:43
1:23
12:06
1:43
13:49
2:17
16:06
1:32
17:38
3:12
20:50
1:44
22:34
3:57
26:31
1:59
28:30
3Margareta Johansson
Halmstads OK
33:094:20
4:20
2:12
32:01
2:19
6:39
1:08
33:09
1:49
8:28
2:07
10:35
1:13
11:48
3:37
15:25
2:34
17:59
1:47
19:46
3:07
22:53
2:04
24:57
2:48
27:45
2:04
29:49
4Solveig Hedenblom
Sjövalla FK
36:515:11
5:11
2:44
35:30
2:40
7:51
1:21
36:51
2:00
9:51
1:33
11:24
1:23
12:47
2:04
14:51
3:07
17:58
2:29
20:27
3:43
24:10
2:09
26:19
3:54
30:13
2:33
32:46
5Gertie Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
38:415:25
5:25
2:33
37:11
2:46
8:11
1:30
38:41
2:20
10:31
3:06
13:37
1:25
15:02
2:21
17:23
3:28
20:51
2:07
22:58
3:53
26:51
2:08
28:59
3:09
32:08
2:30
34:38
6Ann-Britt Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
39:175:15
5:15
2:49
37:52
3:13
8:28
1:25
39:17
2:45
11:13
1:33
12:46
1:18
14:04
2:09
16:13
3:46
19:59
1:46
21:45
3:56
25:41
3:28
29:09
3:07
32:16
2:47
35:03
7Ann-Kristin Rundberg
FK Friskus Varberg
44:355:55
5:55
2:49
43:23
2:49
8:44
1:12
44:35
4:52
13:36
1:45
15:21
1:35
16:56
2:03
18:59
4:52
23:51
2:25
26:16
3:51
30:07
4:32
34:39
3:38
38:17
2:17
40:34
8Margareta Schölin
Örkelljunga FK
50:106:20
6:20
2:48
48:41
2:58
9:18
1:29
50:10
2:50
12:08
1:41
13:49
1:35
15:24
2:30
17:54
11:45
29:39
1:56
31:35
3:53
35:28
2:40
38:08
4:28
42:36
3:17
45:53
9Gun-Britt Skoglundh
Fritsla VIK
53:135:35
5:35
3:13
51:43
3:02
8:37
1:30
53:13
10:18
18:55
2:05
21:00
1:24
22:24
2:56
25:20
3:27
28:47
2:30
31:17
4:20
35:37
3:04
38:41
6:22
45:03
3:27
48:30
10Åsgerd Bergman
OK Tranan
54:396:07
6:07
2:51
53:22
7:10
13:17
1:17
54:39
4:16
17:33
2:04
19:37
1:39
21:16
2:43
23:59
3:40
27:39
2:27
30:06
5:36
35:42
2:48
38:30
9:08
47:38
2:53
50:31




D454060 meter21 anmälda
1Elisabeth Strandhagen
Göteborg-Majorna OK
37:225:39
5:39
3:06
31:10
2:10
7:49
1:01
32:11
1:08
8:57
2:04
34:15
1:36
10:33
1:59
36:14
2:50
13:23
1:08
37:22
1:03
14:26
1:53
16:19
2:29
18:48
1:43
20:31
2:22
22:53
3:06
25:59
2:05
28:04
2Elisabet Månsson
OK Löftan
37:445:57
5:57
2:28
31:29
2:23
8:20
0:54
32:23
1:20
9:40
1:49
34:12
0:53
10:33
2:25
36:37
3:05
13:38
1:07
37:44
1:03
14:41
2:27
17:08
2:42
19:50
1:52
21:42
2:14
23:56
3:02
26:58
2:03
29:01
3Annmarie Röllike
OK Lindena
38:105:46
5:46
2:36
32:00
2:11
7:57
0:39
32:39
1:04
9:01
2:03
34:42


2:14
36:56

13:29
1:14
38:10
1:03
14:32
2:04
16:36
3:08
19:44
2:05
21:49
2:12
24:01
3:13
27:14
2:10
29:24
4Kerstin Larsson
Hylte OK
40:345:19
5:19
3:28
34:08
2:16
7:35
0:44
34:52
1:07
8:42
2:29
37:21
1:06
9:48
2:04
39:25
3:46
13:34
1:09
40:34
1:04
14:38
2:17
16:55
3:27
20:22
2:23
22:45
2:30
25:15
3:26
28:41
1:59
30:40
5Silke Klick
IK Stern
40:518:09
8:09
2:29
34:15
2:52
11:01
0:35
34:50
2:10
13:11
2:29
37:19


2:24
39:43

17:11
1:08
40:51
1:19
18:30
1:41
20:11
2:38
22:49
1:36
24:25
2:08
26:33
3:21
29:54
1:52
31:46
6Helen Axelsson
IK Uven
42:028:11
8:11
2:41
36:07
2:33
10:44
0:57
37:04
1:04
11:48
1:54
38:58
2:27
14:15
1:56
40:54
3:06
17:21
1:08
42:02
1:27
18:48
2:18
21:06
2:44
23:50
1:47
25:37
2:17
27:54
3:23
31:17
2:09
33:26
7Christina Söderblom
Ätrans IF
42:098:57
8:57
3:25
35:39
2:11
11:08
0:52
36:31
1:30
12:38
2:05
38:36
1:04
13:42
2:17
40:53
3:01
16:43
1:16
42:09
1:11
17:54
2:03
19:57
2:52
22:49
1:47
24:36
2:19
26:55
3:14
30:09
2:05
32:14
8Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
43:5510:53
10:53
2:42
37:45
2:39
13:32
0:52
38:37
1:27
14:59
2:08
40:45


1:58
42:43

19:12
1:12
43:55
1:28
20:40
1:53
22:33
2:38
25:11
1:33
26:44
2:11
28:55
4:05
33:00
2:03
35:03
9Lisbeth Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
44:187:37
7:37
3:03
37:14
2:26
10:03
0:47
38:01
1:02
11:05
2:19
40:20


2:38
42:58

16:20
1:20
44:18
1:21
17:41
2:15
19:56
2:45
22:41
2:04
24:45
2:51
27:36
4:16
31:52
2:19
34:11
10Christina Segerslätt
Rävetofta OK
44:246:48
6:48
3:06
37:55
2:55
9:43
0:53
38:48
5:13
14:56
2:00
40:48


2:26
43:14

19:16
1:10
44:24
1:39
20:55
2:03
22:58
2:45
25:43
1:51
27:34
2:27
30:01
3:08
33:09
1:40
34:49
11Monica Johansson
Hjärnarps GH OL
44:276:01
6:01
2:41
37:35
3:33
9:34
0:53
38:28
6:12
15:46
2:22
40:50


2:22
43:12

20:19
1:15
44:27
1:14
21:33
1:51
23:24
2:22
25:46
1:52
27:38
2:24
30:02
2:58
33:00
1:54
34:54
12Susanne Olsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
45:176:48
6:48
3:20
38:02
2:23
9:11
0:42
38:44
1:22
10:33
2:18
41:02
1:04
11:37
3:05
44:07
3:40
15:17
1:10
45:17
1:29
16:46
2:03
18:49
3:20
22:09
3:20
25:29
2:36
28:05
4:16
32:21
2:21
34:42
13Monika Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
45:536:24
6:24
3:36
38:09
2:51
9:15
1:22
39:31
1:16
10:31
2:34
42:05
1:16
11:47
2:29
44:34
3:37
15:24
1:19
45:53
1:45
17:09
2:23
19:32
3:41
23:13
2:14
25:27
3:10
28:37
3:20
31:57
2:36
34:33
14Lena Runesson
OK Vivill
46:135:49
5:49
2:53
39:16
2:29
8:18
0:56
40:12
1:19
9:37
2:28
42:40
7:04
16:41
2:18
44:58
3:49
20:30
1:15
46:13
1:10
21:40
1:54
23:34
2:39
26:13
1:33
27:46
2:51
30:37
3:09
33:46
2:37
36:23
15Gry Bergman
Kungälvs OK
46:166:19
6:19
3:39
39:06
2:51
9:10
1:03
40:09
1:42
10:52
2:17
42:26


2:27
44:53

16:22
1:23
46:16
1:29
17:51
2:19
20:10
3:35
23:45
2:02
25:47
3:16
29:03
4:01
33:04
2:23
35:27
16Lena Karlsson
Halmstads OK
46:474:29
4:29
2:33
40:19
11:33
16:02
0:52
41:11
1:47
17:49
2:04
43:15
1:03
18:52
2:18
45:33
3:22
22:14
1:14
46:47
1:05
23:19
2:29
25:48
2:50
28:38
2:19
30:57
1:57
32:54
2:53
35:47
1:59
37:46
17Maria Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
47:189:18
9:18
2:56
37:58
2:40
11:58
1:05
39:03
1:41
13:39
4:00
43:03
1:07
14:46
2:51
45:54
3:44
18:30
1:24
47:18
1:23
19:53
2:24
22:17
2:52
25:09
2:04
27:13
2:32
29:45
3:08
32:53
2:09
35:02
18Lena Håkansson
IK Uven
48:466:05
6:05
3:47
40:39
2:36
8:41
1:05
41:44
1:28
10:09
2:51
44:35
1:02
11:11
2:55
47:30
3:51
15:02
1:16
48:46
1:44
16:46
2:29
19:15
4:12
23:27
3:56
27:23
3:16
30:39
3:42
34:21
2:31
36:52
Lisa Larsson
Sjövalla FK
Ej godk.6:50
6:50
6:17
48:26
3:57
10:47
0:57
49:23
1:44
12:31



54:41

19:17
1:38
56:19
1:25
20:42
2:33
23:15
4:46
28:01
2:57
30:58
2:50
33:48
5:19
39:07
3:02
42:09




D45 MOTION3260 meter6 anmälda
1Anita Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
42:024:39
4:39
2:36
7:15
4:22
11:37
3:20
14:57
1:55
16:52
7:35
24:27
4:05
28:32
1:20
29:52
4:05
33:57
4:54
38:51
1:37
40:28
1:34
42:02
2Lena Boberg
IF Rigor
43:584:42
4:42
2:11
6:53
6:26
13:19
3:29
16:48
2:07
18:55
9:44
28:39
5:35
34:14
1:08
35:22
1:58
37:20
3:39
40:59
1:39
42:38
1:20
43:58
3Ingrid Andersson
IF Rigor
57:083:43
3:43
15:10
18:53
5:23
24:16
3:09
27:25
2:14
29:39
11:15
40:54
4:53
45:47
1:23
47:10
2:30
49:40
3:51
53:31
2:25
55:56
1:12
57:08
4Vanja Jinnemo
Hjärnarps GH OL
61:108:05
8:05
3:27
11:32
5:00
16:32
5:07
21:39
3:17
24:56
10:25
35:21
5:29
40:50
3:15
44:05
4:14
48:19
5:31
53:50
5:18
59:08
2:02
61:10




D404500 meter9 anmälda
1Åsa Wadensjö Leo
OK Stigen
34:493:16
3:16
1:41
25:52
2:39
5:55
2:16
28:08
2:19
8:14
0:40
28:48
0:50
9:04
1:56
30:44
1:35
10:39
1:42
32:26
1:39
12:18
1:25
33:51
1:06
13:24
0:58
34:49
1:13
14:37
1:53
16:30
2:59
19:29
2:33
22:02
2:09
24:11
2Mia Lindberg
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
37:043:28
3:28
1:48
27:22
3:17
6:45
2:16
29:38
2:33
9:18
0:45
30:23
1:49
11:07
1:52
32:15


1:58
34:13

14:12
1:46
35:59
1:13
15:25
1:05
37:04
0:55
16:20
1:44
18:04
2:59
21:03
2:45
23:48
1:46
25:34
3Ulrika Johansson
OK Löftan
42:384:10
4:10
1:59
30:43
3:41
7:51
2:54
33:37
2:25
10:16
0:43
34:20
2:02
12:18
2:18
36:38
0:58
13:16
2:29
39:07
1:51
15:07
2:22
41:29
1:22
16:29
1:09
42:38
1:03
17:32
2:03
19:35
3:37
23:12
2:57
26:09
2:35
28:44
4Lena Arnoldsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
45:104:37
4:37
2:10
33:02
4:05
8:42
3:11
36:13
3:10
11:52
0:42
36:55
1:27
13:19
2:01
38:56


2:52
41:48

17:10
2:08
43:56
1:30
18:40
1:14
45:10
1:01
19:41
2:04
21:45
3:33
25:18
3:10
28:28
2:24
30:52
5Britt-Marie Stensson
IS Kullen
58:025:38
5:38
2:38
39:37
4:24
10:02
3:13
42:50
2:52
12:54
1:24
44:14
1:46
14:40
3:41
47:55


6:14
54:09

18:44
2:35
56:44
1:42
20:26
1:18
58:02
1:20
21:46
3:08
24:54
5:01
29:55
4:17
34:12
2:47
36:59
6Christina Nilsson
OK Tranan
64:4610:20
10:20
2:59
49:20
4:25
14:45
3:23
52:43
3:07
17:52
1:42
54:25
2:24
20:16
2:54
57:19
0:59
21:15
2:53
60:12
2:21
23:36
3:10
63:22
1:57
25:33
1:24
64:46
1:21
26:54
4:58
31:52
7:28
39:20
3:54
43:14
3:07
46:21
7Annika Marthinsson
Hylte OK
79:387:07
7:07
6:11
59:19
6:24
13:31
4:17
63:36
8:22
21:53
1:56
65:32
2:43
24:36
4:24
69:56
3:06
27:42
3:57
73:53
3:59
31:41
3:30
77:23
2:05
33:46
2:15
79:38
1:52
35:38
3:16
38:54
6:18
45:12
3:38
48:50
4:18
53:08
Kati Németh
Andrarums IF
Ej godk.5:13
5:13
2:22
44:40
8:51
14:04
3:37
48:17


1:12
49:29


3:07
52:36
 


55:50

26:35
1:12
57:02
1:41
28:16
2:04
30:20
4:13
34:33
3:24
37:57
4:21
42:18




D354500 meter7 anmälda
1Ingrid Johansson
Laholms IF
39:283:43
3:43
2:06
28:39
3:47
7:30
2:52
31:31
2:08
9:38
0:42
32:13
1:04
10:42
2:21
34:34


1:59
36:33

13:14
1:43
38:16
1:24
14:38
1:12
39:28
1:06
15:44
1:47
17:31
3:23
20:54
3:31
24:25
2:08
26:33
2Jeanette Larsson
FK Friskus Varberg
42:493:43
3:43
2:26
31:04
3:16
6:59
2:46
33:50
2:18
9:17
0:42
34:32
1:34
10:51
2:42
37:14


2:06
39:20

14:53
2:15
41:35
1:23
16:16
1:14
42:49
1:26
17:42
2:02
19:44
3:27
23:11
3:02
26:13
2:25
28:38
3Annica Jönsson
FK Friskus Varberg
44:353:32
3:32
2:00
33:32
3:02
6:34
2:23
35:55
2:56
9:30
0:44
36:39
1:13
10:43
1:45
38:24


2:03
40:27

18:00
3:00
43:27
1:35
19:35
1:08
44:35
0:58
20:33
2:22
22:55
3:28
26:23
2:49
29:12
2:20
31:32
4Annika Svärd
OK Löftan
47:564:15
4:15
2:21
33:11
3:23
7:38
3:13
36:24
3:27
11:05
0:46
37:10
1:19
12:24
2:37
39:47


4:32
44:19

17:01
2:34
46:53
1:33
18:34
1:03
47:56
1:28
20:02
1:55
21:57
3:39
25:36
2:55
28:31
2:19
30:50
5Anneli Carlsson
FK Finn
51:284:13
4:13
2:41
38:22
3:49
8:02
3:05
41:27
2:45
10:47
0:43
42:10
1:26
12:13
2:28
44:38


2:52
47:30

19:54
2:32
50:02
1:39
21:33
1:26
51:28
1:46
23:19
2:14
25:33
4:05
29:38
3:23
33:01
2:40
35:41
Berit Bengtsson
OK Lindena
Ej godk.     


50:50


4:38
55:28
     




D35 MOTION3500 meter6 anmälda
1Anna Kinberger
Hylte OK
47:104:59
4:59
0:52
46:10
5:43
10:42
1:00
47:10
2:01
12:43
2:41
15:24
3:06
18:30
3:44
22:14
8:08
30:22
3:51
34:13
0:52
35:05
6:08
41:13
2:49
44:02
1:16
45:18
2Monica Åkesson
IK Dran
48:424:29
4:29
1:06
47:22
4:30
8:59
1:20
48:42
1:37
10:36
3:46
14:22
2:38
17:00
11:59
28:59
5:15
34:14
3:34
37:48
1:06
38:54
2:40
41:34
3:27
45:01
1:15
46:16
3Lotta Schurmann
Hylte OK
63:197:37
7:37
1:02
62:09
9:31
17:08
1:10
63:19
2:46
19:54
4:37
24:31
8:22
32:53
5:11
38:04
4:51
42:55
5:27
48:22
1:46
50:08
3:46
53:54
5:30
59:24
1:43
61:07
Katja Leibe Bergstedt
OK Räven
Ej godk.5:33
5:33
0:51
44:21
4:20
9:53
1:05
45:26
1:48
11:41
5:01
16:42
3:48
20:30
3:58
24:28
3:46
28:14
 
34:17
3:24
37:41
4:29
42:10
1:20
43:30




D214970 meter20 anmälda
1Charlotte Lindkvist
OK Denseln
37:323:06
3:06
2:31
24:06
2:39
5:45
1:30
25:36
1:24
7:09
1:41
27:17
2:45
9:54
0:55
28:12


1:37
29:49

12:47
0:31
30:20
1:27
14:14
0:43
31:03
1:25
15:39
1:33
32:36
1:37
17:16
2:20
34:56
0:51
18:07
0:53
35:49
2:03
20:10
0:46
36:35
1:25
21:35
0:57
37:32
2Johanna Lindberg
OK Denseln
37:413:05
3:05
2:41
23:35
2:22
5:27
1:27
25:02
3:07
8:34
1:41
26:43
2:37
11:11
1:01
27:44


2:12
29:56

13:09
0:24
30:20
1:09
14:18
0:41
31:01
0:52
15:10
1:43
32:44
1:28
16:38
2:06
34:50
0:42
17:20
1:05
35:55
2:16
19:36
0:49
36:44
1:18
20:54
0:57
37:41
3Erika Christensson
Halden SK
37:543:08
3:08
2:30
22:55
2:41
5:49
1:51
24:46
1:30
7:19
1:51
26:37
3:07
10:26
1:17
27:54
0:48
11:14
1:42
29:36
1:17
12:31
0:36
30:12
1:07
13:38
0:42
30:54
0:48
14:26
1:42
32:36
1:45
16:11
2:40
35:16
0:40
16:51
0:47
36:03
2:10
19:01
0:49
36:52
1:24
20:25
1:02
37:54
4Annika Nilsson
Växjö OK
38:583:35
3:35
2:38
23:43
2:37
6:12
1:53
25:36
1:06
7:18
1:54
27:30
3:19
10:37
0:57
28:27


2:02
30:29

13:00
0:50
31:19
1:15
14:15
0:43
32:02
0:53
15:08
1:30
33:32
1:40
16:48
2:30
36:02
0:49
17:37
1:00
37:02
2:04
19:41
0:53
37:55
1:24
21:05
1:03
38:58
5Johanna Ring
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
39:033:21
3:21
2:37
24:58
2:56
6:17
1:33
26:31
1:03
7:20
1:49
28:20
3:53
11:13
0:58
29:18


1:41
30:59

13:32
0:34
31:33
1:16
14:48
0:46
32:19
1:23
16:11
1:43
34:02
1:42
17:53
2:10
36:12
0:45
18:38
0:54
37:06
2:21
20:59
0:52
37:58
1:22
22:21
1:05
39:03
6Annica Påhlstorp
IFK Göteborg
39:172:52
2:52
2:34
24:00
2:36
5:28
1:35
25:35
1:21
6:49
1:55
27:30
3:37
10:26
1:10
28:40
0:44
11:10
2:00
30:40
1:20
12:30
1:40
32:20
1:09
13:39
0:44
33:04
0:51
14:30
1:31
34:35
1:34
16:04
2:10
36:45
0:55
16:59
0:52
37:37
2:06
19:05
0:43
38:20
2:21
21:26
0:57
39:17
7Josefin Lindberg
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
40:003:23
3:23
2:33
25:16
2:36
5:59
1:45
27:01
1:40
7:39
2:02
29:03
4:14
11:53
1:10
30:13


1:53
32:06

14:16
0:31
32:37
1:15
15:31
0:46
33:23
0:54
16:25
1:29
34:52
1:45
18:10
2:26
37:18
0:54
19:04
0:54
38:12
2:11
21:15
0:50
39:02
1:28
22:43
0:58
40:00
8Frida Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
40:193:25
3:25
2:39
26:56
2:48
6:13
1:35
28:31
1:28
7:41
1:31
30:02
2:58
10:39
0:53
30:55
3:16
13:55
1:50
32:45
1:18
15:13
0:32
33:17
1:11
16:24
0:41
33:58
0:57
17:21
1:30
35:28
1:30
18:51
2:03
37:31
0:56
19:47
0:52
38:23
2:05
21:52
0:50
39:13
2:25
24:17
1:06
40:19
9Ida Svensson
Sjövalla FK
40:583:33
3:33
2:50
25:05
3:09
6:42
1:49
26:54
1:01
7:43
1:53
28:47
3:26
11:09
0:54
29:41
0:50
11:59
2:09
31:50
2:16
14:15
1:09
32:59
1:18
15:33
0:51
33:50
1:01
16:34
1:44
35:34
1:43
18:17
2:17
37:51
0:41
18:58
1:05
38:56
2:03
21:01
0:56
39:52
1:14
22:15
1:06
40:58
10Jenny Christensson
IFK Göteborg
42:495:07
5:07
2:43
28:26
3:15
8:22
1:48
30:14
3:03
11:25
1:47
32:01
3:12
14:37
1:01
33:02
0:46
15:23
1:37
34:39
1:19
16:42
0:33
35:12
1:12
17:54
0:47
35:59
1:09
19:03
1:50
37:49
2:05
21:08
2:12
40:01
0:49
21:57
0:52
40:53
2:14
24:11
0:50
41:43
1:32
25:43
1:06
42:49
11Linda Skog
Hjärnarps GH OL
43:543:50
3:50
2:52
26:21
3:00
6:50
2:24
28:45
1:20
8:10
2:02
30:47
3:33
11:43
1:06
31:53
0:50
12:33
2:23
34:16
1:31
14:04
0:49
35:05
1:58
16:02
0:52
35:57
1:02
17:04
1:53
37:50
1:44
18:48
3:02
40:52
0:57
19:45
1:07
41:59
2:19
22:04
0:53
42:52
1:25
23:29
1:02
43:54
12Lena Melvinsdotter
IF Rigor
49:524:01
4:01
2:50
28:14
3:08
7:09
2:08
30:22
1:07
8:16
2:04
32:26
3:18
11:34
3:58
36:24
2:04
13:38
2:08
38:32
1:50
15:28
0:37
39:09
1:26
16:54
0:52
40:01
1:21
18:15
2:08
42:09
2:07
20:22
4:25
46:34
1:33
21:55
0:58
47:32
2:12
24:07
1:09
48:41
1:17
25:24
1:11
49:52
13Isabell Håkansson
IK Uven
50:063:45
3:45
3:28
27:42
3:19
7:04
2:04
29:46
1:11
8:15
2:27
32:13
3:32
11:47
1:25
33:38
0:52
12:39
6:30
40:08
1:48
14:27
0:29
40:37
1:23
15:50
0:58
41:35
1:11
17:01
2:25
44:00
2:01
19:02
2:32
46:32
0:49
19:51
1:19
47:51
2:47
22:38
1:01
48:52
1:36
24:14
1:14
50:06
14Desiré Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
54:596:29
6:29
3:05
35:47
3:14
9:43
2:27
38:14
4:33
14:16
2:09
40:23
3:30
17:46
1:09
41:32
3:28
21:14
2:23
43:55
1:55
23:09
0:46
44:41
1:32
24:41
0:52
45:33
1:02
25:43
2:41
48:14
1:49
27:32
3:16
51:30
1:00
28:32
1:09
52:39
2:30
31:02
1:01
53:40
1:40
32:42
1:19
54:59
15Malin Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
55:254:44
4:44
3:19
31:19
3:54
8:38
7:01
38:20
1:52
10:30
2:38
40:58
3:55
14:25
1:18
42:16
1:13
15:38
2:21
44:37
1:44
17:22
0:42
45:19
1:41
19:03
0:56
46:15
1:10
20:13
2:17
48:32
2:04
22:17
3:24
51:56
1:02
23:19
1:14
53:10
2:42
26:01
1:02
54:12
1:59
28:00
1:13
55:25
Linda Axelsson
IK Uven
Ej godk.4:32
4:32
3:41
8:13
1:59
10:12
        


55:02
Lina Strand
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Ej godk.3:24
3:24
2:26
26:28
2:48
6:12
1:37
28:05
1:41
7:53
1:49
29:54
6:47
14:40
1:02
30:56
0:42
15:22
1:45
32:41
1:11
16:33
0:30
33:11
1:09
17:42
0:43
33:54
0:50
18:32
1:53
35:47
1:31
20:03
0:42
20:45

37:31
2:03
22:48
0:48
38:19
1:14
24:02
0:58
39:17




D21 MOTION4230 meter1 anmälda




D204500 meter4 anmälda
1Johanna Pettersson
FK Friskus Varberg
47:083:34
3:34
2:20
34:25
3:01
6:35
3:02
37:27
2:53
9:28
0:53
38:20
1:17
10:45
2:16
40:36


2:36
43:12

18:03
2:35
45:47
1:34
19:37
1:21
47:08
1:00
20:37
2:20
22:57
3:29
26:26
3:07
29:33
2:32
32:05
2Anna Torstensson
OK Gläntan
60:463:27
3:27
4:22
47:20
3:17
6:44
3:00
50:20
2:27
9:11
1:12
51:32
1:11
10:22
3:12
54:44


1:56
56:40

25:21
2:45
59:25
1:28
26:49
1:21
60:46
1:08
27:57
2:23
30:20
3:50
34:10
3:23
37:33
5:25
42:58




D20 MOTION4230 meter1 anmälda




D184500 meter10 anmälda
1Martina Karlsson
OK Njudung
36:533:41
3:41
1:53
27:17
2:38
6:19
3:00
30:17
2:36
8:55
0:36
30:53
1:04
9:59
1:41
32:34
1:30
11:29
1:41
34:15
1:35
13:04
1:38
35:53
1:10
14:14
1:00
36:53
1:24
15:38
1:31
17:09
2:51
20:00
3:23
23:23
2:01
25:24
2Helena Isaksson
OK Löftan
37:494:26
4:26
1:59
27:17
2:52
7:18
3:01
30:18
2:11
9:29
0:38
30:56
1:03
10:32
1:58
32:54


1:59
34:53

13:05
2:02
36:55
1:19
14:24
0:54
37:49
1:02
15:26
1:41
17:07
3:10
20:17
2:46
23:03
2:15
25:18
3Malin Riis
Örkelljunga FK
43:243:58
3:58
2:07
31:56
3:11
7:09
2:57
34:53
2:26
9:35
0:51
35:44
0:59
10:34
2:11
37:55


2:19
40:14

14:02
1:59
42:13
1:28
15:30
1:11
43:24
1:35
17:05
2:24
19:29
3:45
23:14
3:05
26:19
3:30
29:49
4Kristin Ander
OK Landehof
43:264:27
4:27
2:00
33:25
3:42
8:09
2:48
36:13
2:22
10:31
0:39
36:52
2:16
12:47
1:41
38:33
1:30
14:17
1:57
40:30
1:38
15:55
1:52
42:22
1:45
17:40
1:04
43:26
1:00
18:40
1:44
20:24
3:37
24:01
2:47
26:48
4:37
31:25
5Elin Hamrefors
OK Landehof
47:483:56
3:56
2:16
34:56
3:41
7:37
3:11
38:07
2:39
10:16
0:52
38:59
1:08
11:24
2:14
41:13
2:54
14:18
2:02
43:15
3:52
18:10
3:26
46:41
1:31
19:41
1:07
47:48
1:25
21:06
1:51
22:57
3:34
26:31
4:00
30:31
2:09
32:40
6Marie Johansson
OK Tranan
48:334:19
4:19
2:18
31:59
3:56
8:15
3:12
35:11
2:12
10:27
0:53
36:04
1:22
11:49
2:24
38:28


7:05
45:33

16:00
1:53
47:26
1:27
17:27
1:07
48:33
1:32
18:59
1:52
20:51
3:37
24:28
2:51
27:19
2:22
29:41
7Marie Jinnemo
Hjärnarps GH OL
62:335:18
5:18
6:56
47:07
4:18
9:36
3:38
50:45
3:47
13:23
2:23
53:08
1:41
15:04
2:42
55:50


3:00
58:50

20:28
2:23
61:13
2:02
22:30
1:20
62:33
1:24
23:54
2:35
26:29
5:23
31:52
4:31
36:23
3:48
40:11




D163820 meter20 anmälda
1Mathilda Carlsson
OK Stigen
32:101:21
1:21
1:39
27:42
3:23
4:44
1:40
29:22
3:08
7:52
0:56
30:18
2:51
10:43
0:53
31:11
1:05
11:48
0:59
32:10
2:10
13:58
1:54
15:52
3:25
19:17
1:59
21:16
1:45
23:01
2:23
25:24
0:39
26:03
2Maria Johansson
OK Löftan
32:362:00
2:00
1:48
27:47
3:58
5:58
2:04
29:51
3:50
9:48
0:56
30:47
2:25
12:13
0:50
31:37
0:44
12:57
0:59
32:36
2:09
15:06
1:24
16:30
2:37
19:07
1:59
21:06
2:02
23:08
2:15
25:23
0:36
25:59
3Evelina Nilsson
OK Tranan
35:161:30
1:30
1:52
30:15
3:25
4:55
2:06
32:21
4:35
9:30
0:58
33:19
3:25
12:55
0:51
34:10
0:49
13:44
1:06
35:16
2:41
16:25
1:33
17:58
2:45
20:43
2:07
22:50
2:05
24:55
2:33
27:28
0:55
28:23
4Josefin Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
35:241:22
1:22
2:26
29:29
3:11
4:33
2:07
31:36
2:52
7:25
1:42
33:18
2:47
10:12
1:00
34:18
0:45
10:57
1:06
35:24
2:26
13:23
2:16
15:39
3:10
18:49
2:09
20:58
2:15
23:13
2:38
25:51
1:12
27:03
5Charlotte Agrell
FK Friskus Varberg
36:131:33
1:33
2:12
30:58
3:26
4:59
2:16
33:14
3:38
8:37
1:05
34:19
3:01
11:38
0:51
35:10
0:50
12:28
1:03
36:13
2:26
14:54
1:51
16:45
3:00
19:45
2:16
22:01
3:00
25:01
3:00
28:01
0:45
28:46
6Carolina Karlsson
OK Njudung
39:001:29
1:29
2:05
33:49
5:30
6:59
2:22
36:11
3:02
10:01
0:56
37:07
3:11
13:12
0:49
37:56
1:44
14:56
1:04
39:00
2:33
17:29
1:57
19:26
3:18
22:44
2:24
25:08
2:48
27:56
2:54
30:50
0:54
31:44
7Linnea Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
39:131:39
1:39
2:15
33:31
3:54
5:33
2:22
35:53
3:56
9:29
1:09
37:02
3:30
12:59
0:54
37:56
1:03
14:02
1:17
39:13
2:33
16:35
2:49
19:24
3:08
22:32
2:36
25:08
2:19
27:27
3:02
30:29
0:47
31:16
8Emma Marthinsson
Hylte OK
41:041:35
1:35
2:18
35:16
4:35
6:10
2:28
37:44
3:30
9:40
1:07
38:51
3:11
12:51
0:59
39:50
0:56
13:47
1:14
41:04
2:33
16:20
1:51
18:11
3:26
21:37
5:11
26:48
2:32
29:20
2:53
32:13
0:45
32:58
9Malin Settergren
Oskarströms OK
42:081:47
1:47
2:00
33:47
5:08
6:55
5:26
39:13
3:39
10:34
0:58
40:11
3:48
14:22
0:49
41:00
0:58
15:20
1:08
42:08
2:26
17:46
3:18
21:04
2:42
23:46
2:35
26:21
1:49
28:10
2:53
31:03
0:44
31:47
10Karin Torstensson
OK Gläntan
42:132:02
2:02
2:27
36:26
3:24
5:26
2:14
38:40
4:02
9:28
1:13
39:53
2:41
12:09
1:05
40:58
0:46
12:55
1:15
42:13
2:34
15:29
1:51
17:20
4:13
21:33
2:31
24:04
5:47
29:51
3:22
33:13
0:46
33:59
11Malin Assarsson
Rydboholms SK
42:271:39
1:39
2:15
35:43
5:05
6:44
3:17
39:00
4:29
11:13
1:22
40:22
3:40
14:53
1:00
41:22
1:06
15:59
1:05
42:27
2:13
18:12
1:36
19:48
3:46
23:34
2:27
26:01
2:34
28:35
4:05
32:40
0:48
33:28
12Frida Eriksson
Rydboholms SK
45:181:48
1:48
2:05
36:49
4:12
6:00
5:26
42:15
4:14
10:14
0:58
43:13
7:11
17:25
0:57
44:10
0:49
18:14
1:08
45:18
2:36
20:50
3:16
24:06
2:42
26:48
2:13
29:01
2:07
31:08
2:54
34:02
0:42
34:44
13Johanna Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg
50:553:39
3:39
2:59
44:37
4:44
8:23
2:58
47:35
4:36
12:59
1:11
48:46
3:07
16:06
1:00
49:46
1:31
17:37
1:09
50:55
2:42
20:19
3:26
23:45
3:21
27:06
6:10
33:16
3:29
36:45
4:04
40:49
0:49
41:38
14Sofia Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
56:052:17
2:17
2:56
47:58
4:16
6:33
3:55
51:53
6:55
13:28
1:29
53:22
4:25
17:53
1:19
54:41
1:53
19:46
1:24
56:05
3:21
23:07
2:48
25:55
6:22
32:17
3:00
35:17
3:29
38:46
5:03
43:49
1:13
45:02
15Angelika Larsson
Örkelljunga FK
56:097:49
7:49
2:53
48:35
4:46
12:35
3:11
51:46
4:26
17:01
1:43
53:29
5:29
22:30
1:11
54:40
1:04
23:34
1:29
56:09
3:08
26:42
2:22
29:04
4:27
33:31
3:53
37:24
2:46
40:10
4:24
44:34
1:08
45:42
16Anna Larsson
Sjövalla FK
62:112:14
2:14
3:35
51:22
4:55
7:09
4:20
55:42
4:37
11:46
2:33
58:15
7:30
19:16
1:52
60:07
1:21
20:37
2:04
62:11
4:11
24:48
2:56
27:44
4:57
32:41
3:43
36:24
3:11
39:35
7:03
46:38
1:09
47:47
17Emma Roos
Fjärås AIK
79:082:35
2:35
4:14
65:33
10:05
12:40
9:34
75:07
5:41
18:21
1:42
76:49
5:32
23:53
1:06
77:55
1:48
25:41
1:13
79:08
5:33
31:14
5:13
36:27
6:17
42:44
7:29
50:13
3:59
54:12
5:52
60:04
1:15
61:19
Sandra Oswald
Fjärås AIK
Ej godk.1:34
1:34
2:02
47:24
5:41
7:15
3:19
10:34

50:37
4:03
14:37
1:02
51:39
0:51
15:28
1:12
52:51
2:32
18:00
1:53
19:53
12:35
32:28
3:46
36:14
5:45
41:59
2:37
44:36
0:46
45:22




D123020 meter16 anmälda
1Linda Lindkvist
OK Denseln
24:051:57
1:57
2:54
4:51
2:19
7:10
1:22
8:32
2:17
10:49
3:01
13:50
2:15
16:05
0:53
16:58
2:17
19:15
2:15
21:30
1:27
22:57
1:08
24:05
2Stina Berg
IS Kullen
27:061:37
1:37
3:48
5:25
2:13
7:38
1:43
9:21
2:30
11:51
3:10
15:01
2:56
17:57
0:59
18:56
3:03
21:59
2:38
24:37
1:19
25:56
1:10
27:06
3Josefin Andersson
Kinnaströms SK
27:231:22
1:22
2:45
4:07
2:22
6:29
1:29
7:58
2:02
10:00
4:06
14:06
2:33
16:39
2:07
18:46
2:35
21:21
3:47
25:08
1:13
26:21
1:02
27:23
4Matilda Stensson
IS Kullen
30:181:43
1:43
3:51
5:34
2:36
8:10
1:42
9:52
3:11
13:03
4:08
17:11
3:16
20:27
0:41
21:08
3:47
24:55
2:41
27:36
1:27
29:03
1:15
30:18
5Lina Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
30:251:41
1:41
3:24
5:05
2:48
7:53
1:48
9:41
2:31
12:12
5:14
17:26
3:25
20:51
0:49
21:40
2:58
24:38
3:06
27:44
1:30
29:14
1:11
30:25
6Anna Wallin
Sjövalla FK
34:301:35
1:35
4:44
6:19
2:35
8:54
1:37
10:31
2:10
12:41
4:44
17:25
3:06
20:31
3:46
24:17
3:37
27:54
3:52
31:46
1:31
33:17
1:13
34:30
7Erika Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
35:492:29
2:29
2:59
5:28
2:37
8:05
1:54
9:59
2:20
12:19
3:38
15:57
2:14
18:11
5:25
23:36
2:18
25:54
7:34
33:28
1:16
34:44
1:05
35:49
8Emma Boberg
IF Rigor
36:431:44
1:44
4:14
5:58
2:53
8:51
1:55
10:46
2:38
13:24
4:39
18:03
3:50
21:53
3:09
25:02
4:18
29:20
4:37
33:57
1:28
35:25
1:18
36:43
9Julia Svärd
OK Löftan
37:402:09
2:09
3:58
6:07
3:02
9:09
1:50
10:59
2:25
13:24
6:26
19:50
3:34
23:24
1:41
25:05
3:40
28:45
6:11
34:56
1:31
36:27
1:13
37:40
10Lisa Wallin
OK Mark
38:061:32
1:32
3:43
5:15
3:01
8:16
1:44
10:00
2:29
12:29
5:33
18:02
3:19
21:21
5:18
26:39
3:00
29:39
4:52
34:31
2:28
36:59
1:07
38:06
11Linnea Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
40:072:21
2:21
4:11
6:32
3:59
10:31
2:40
13:11
3:12
16:23
4:46
21:09
3:47
24:56
3:13
28:09
4:21
32:30
4:40
37:10
1:47
38:57
1:10
40:07
12Agnes Leo
OK Stigen
42:321:49
1:49
3:43
5:32
3:09
8:41
1:30
10:11
2:56
13:07
11:42
24:49
2:43
27:32
3:33
31:05
4:39
35:44
4:04
39:48
1:32
41:20
1:12
42:32
13Hilma Carlsson
OK Stigen
43:442:11
2:11
4:41
6:52
3:36
10:28
2:25
12:53
3:25
16:18
8:40
24:58
2:46
27:44
5:30
33:14
3:14
36:28
4:00
40:28
1:52
42:20
1:24
43:44
14Elin Andersson
IK Dran
52:042:07
2:07
4:34
6:41
4:08
10:49
3:05
13:54
5:55
19:49
6:33
26:22
4:55
31:17
2:24
33:41
6:46
40:27
8:35
49:02
1:50
50:52
1:12
52:04




D102200 meter5 anmälda
1Ellen Johnsson
OK Nackhe
17:031:42
1:42
1:50
3:32
1:04
4:36
2:08
6:44
2:14
8:58
0:42
9:40
1:45
11:25
1:34
12:59
1:36
14:35
1:10
15:45
1:18
17:03
 
2Anja Henricsson
OK Nackhe
22:477:44
7:44
1:40
9:24
1:03
10:27
2:15
12:42
2:06
14:48
0:51
15:39
1:42
17:21
1:36
18:57
1:32
20:29
1:09
21:38
1:09
22:47
 
3Emelie Nilsson
Örkelljunga FK
25:532:38
2:38
2:53
5:31
1:18
6:49
3:13
10:02
2:40
12:42
0:57
13:39
1:58
15:37
2:19
17:56
2:16
20:12
4:30
24:42
1:11
25:53
 
4Amanda Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
26:362:22
2:22
2:08
4:30
1:18
5:48
4:28
10:16
4:40
14:56
1:19
16:15
3:05
19:20
2:41
22:01
1:52
23:53
1:07
25:00
1:36
26:36
 




U42650 meter6 anmälda
1Carl O Johansson
Halmstads OK
24:404:01
4:01
2:10
6:11
1:08
7:19
1:11
8:30
3:20
11:50
4:58
16:48
0:47
17:35
1:23
18:58
2:40
21:38
0:41
22:19
1:13
23:32
1:08
24:40
2Marcus Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
28:525:42
5:42
2:07
7:49
1:16
9:05
1:14
10:19
1:38
11:57
5:30
17:27
0:43
18:10
5:12
23:22
2:04
25:26
0:34
26:00
1:58
27:58
0:54
28:52
3Alexander Samuelsson
Rydboholms SK
30:305:09
5:09
2:32
7:41
1:16
8:57
1:50
10:47
2:29
13:16
5:36
18:52
1:08
20:00
1:57
21:57
4:43
26:40
0:58
27:38
1:52
29:30
1:00
30:30
4Erik Johansson
IK Dran
33:586:36
6:36
3:45
10:21
0:58
11:19
1:11
12:30
1:36
14:06
11:32
25:38
0:49
26:27
2:51
29:18
1:40
30:58
0:46
31:44
1:23
33:07
0:51
33:58
5Sophia Andersson
Rydboholms SK
44:0112:30
12:30
3:24
15:54
1:36
17:30
1:44
19:14
2:27
21:41
7:15
28:56
1:46
30:42
2:48
33:30
4:50
38:20
2:07
40:27
2:08
42:35
1:26
44:01




U33020 meter10 anmälda
1David Kinberger
Hylte OK
33:562:07
2:07
3:58
6:05
2:40
8:45
1:48
10:33
2:23
12:56
5:03
17:59
3:12
21:11
2:32
23:43
2:38
26:21
4:54
31:15
1:34
32:49
1:07
33:56
2Emma Skogman
Rydboholms SK
36:002:09
2:09
3:43
5:52
3:13
9:05
2:32
11:37
2:52
14:29
6:21
20:50
3:07
23:57
1:09
25:06
3:58
29:04
4:20
33:24
1:28
34:52
1:08
36:00
3Frida Strömgård
Rydboholms SK
38:342:16
2:16
3:47
6:03
3:32
9:35
2:07
11:42
2:50
14:32
5:42
20:14
5:14
25:28
1:49
27:17
3:17
30:34
5:08
35:42
1:47
37:29
1:05
38:34
4Amanda Johansson
Halmstads OK
44:052:16
2:16
5:17
7:33
3:54
11:27
2:13
13:40
4:01
17:41
5:39
23:20
5:22
28:42
1:24
30:06
6:09
36:15
4:50
41:05
1:47
42:52
1:13
44:05
5Michael Abrahamsson
Rydboholms SK
50:521:55
1:55
3:44
5:39
6:31
12:10
2:36
14:46
3:58
18:44
7:16
26:00
4:05
30:05
3:06
33:11
6:50
40:01
7:36
47:37
2:17
49:54
0:58
50:52
6Elin Sundqvist
OK Tranan
51:132:10
2:10
5:11
7:21
3:30
10:51
2:42
13:33
3:06
16:39
9:49
26:28
6:04
32:32
3:09
35:41
5:19
41:00
6:50
47:50
1:56
49:46
1:27
51:13
7Malin Kihlberg
Halmstads OK
53:252:20
2:20
4:12
6:32
3:20
9:52
3:02
12:54
3:50
16:44
13:49
30:33
4:30
35:03
3:49
38:52
4:48
43:40
5:36
49:16
2:42
51:58
1:27
53:25
8Jonathan Schurmann
Hylte OK
58:062:31
2:31
5:46
8:17
4:10
12:27
2:54
15:21
4:48
20:09
12:30
32:39
5:06
37:45
1:45
39:30
6:37
46:07
8:52
54:59
2:02
57:01
1:05
58:06
9Madelen Abrahamsson
Rydboholms SK
71:521:51
1:51
4:24
6:15
4:14
10:29
1:47
12:16
12:25
24:41
8:22
33:03
26:27
59:30
1:18
60:48
3:31
64:19
4:15
68:34
1:50
70:24
1:28
71:52




U22200 meter7 anmälda
1Martin Abrahamsson
Rydboholms SK
21:192:14
2:14
2:13
4:27
1:07
5:34
2:19
7:53
1:53
9:46
0:57
10:43
3:41
14:24
2:14
16:38
2:15
18:53
1:15
20:08
1:11
21:19
 
2Tobias Bengtsson
OK Lindena
25:162:20
2:20
1:56
4:16
1:39
5:55
4:19
10:14
4:21
14:35
0:47
15:22
1:44
17:06
1:52
18:58
1:50
20:48
2:54
23:42
1:34
25:16
 
3Johanna Holmén
Hylte OK
25:352:20
2:20
2:04
4:24
1:12
5:36
2:35
8:11
6:30
14:41
1:13
15:54
2:18
18:12
2:12
20:24
2:11
22:35
1:43
24:18
1:17
25:35
 
4Sara Lill-Their
IK Dran
26:372:25
2:25
2:26
4:51
1:24
6:15
3:56
10:11
4:25
14:36
1:02
15:38
2:25
18:03
2:41
20:44
2:13
22:57
2:04
25:01
1:36
26:37
 
5IDA Kihlberg
Halmstads OK
28:403:18
3:18
2:27
5:45
1:29
7:14
3:37
10:51
6:22
17:13
1:29
18:42
2:15
20:57
2:49
23:46
1:47
25:33
1:53
27:26
1:14
28:40
 
Andreas Svensson
IK Dran
Ej godk.1:54
1:54
2:26
4:20
5:05
9:25
2:33
11:58
  
21:23
 
75:48
2:02
77:50
1:08
78:58
 




U12010 meter8 anmälda
1Mattias Abrahamsson
Rydboholms SK
21:522:44
2:44
2:42
5:26
1:45
7:11
3:09
10:20
1:05
11:25
2:21
13:46
2:27
16:13
2:37
18:50
1:37
20:27
1:25
21:52
  
2Fanny Samuelsson
Rydboholms SK
22:032:29
2:29
2:20
4:49
1:18
6:07
3:05
9:12
1:43
10:55
2:45
13:40
2:18
15:58
2:30
18:28
2:07
20:35
1:28
22:03
  
3Emma Svärd
OK Löftan
22:172:59
2:59
2:18
5:17
1:22
6:39
3:47
10:26
0:58
11:24
2:43
14:07
2:22
16:29
2:05
18:34
2:02
20:36
1:41
22:17
  
4Niklas Baerweldt
Halmstads OK
22:522:32
2:32
3:44
6:16
1:45
8:01
3:33
11:34
1:15
12:49
2:29
15:18
2:25
17:43
1:54
19:37
1:54
21:31
1:21
22:52
  
5Jenny Holmén
Hylte OK
25:284:02
4:02
2:38
6:40
1:33
8:13
3:29
11:42
1:12
12:54
2:28
15:22
2:23
17:45
2:32
20:17
2:16
22:33
2:55
25:28
  
6Frida Ståhl
Rydboholms SK
30:334:40
4:40
2:42
7:22
5:37
12:59
4:12
17:11
1:24
18:35
2:40
21:15
2:52
24:07
2:24
26:31
2:08
28:39
1:54
30:33
  




ÖPPEN 12200 meter9 anmälda
1Ingrid Holmén
Hylte OK
20:152:26
2:26
1:54
4:20
1:26
5:46
2:50
8:36
2:36
11:12
0:36
11:48
1:44
13:32
1:59
15:31
2:09
17:40
1:06
18:46
1:29
20:15
 
2Lisa Eriksson
Hylte OK
22:012:07
2:07
2:28
4:35
1:03
5:38
2:40
8:18
2:38
10:56
0:44
11:40
2:16
13:56
2:29
16:25
2:18
18:43
2:07
20:50
1:11
22:01
 
3Maria Erixon
Hylte OK
24:422:46
2:46
1:59
4:45
1:08
5:53
2:14
8:07
5:26
13:33
 
17:33
2:25
19:58
1:32
21:30
1:50
23:20
1:22
24:42
 
4Marit Erixon
Hylte OK
24:432:49
2:49
1:55
4:44
1:09
5:53
2:13
8:06
5:23
13:29
 
17:34
2:26
20:00
1:30
21:30
1:50
23:20
1:23
24:43
 
5Maria Gerdle
Halmstads OK
26:472:26
2:26
2:06
4:32
4:49
9:21
2:36
11:57
4:59
16:56
 
20:01
2:08
22:09
1:57
24:06
1:26
25:32
1:15
26:47
 
6Anna Gerdle
Halmstads OK
31:242:46
2:46
2:28
5:14
2:19
7:33
3:20
10:53
6:58
17:51
 
22:50
2:56
25:46
2:24
28:10
1:30
29:40
1:44
31:24
 
7Emma Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
33:112:44
2:44
2:26
5:10
2:28
7:38
3:14
10:52
6:57
17:49
 
22:53
3:05
25:58
2:24
28:22
2:21
30:43
2:28
33:11
 
8Ulla Eriksson
OK Räven
35:387:48
7:48
3:11
10:59
1:34
12:33
3:41
16:14
4:57
21:11
1:39
22:50
2:42
25:32
3:17
28:49
2:38
31:27
1:52
33:19
2:19
35:38
 
9Ebba Bengtsson
OK Lindena
53:556:27
6:27
5:04
11:31
3:41
15:12
4:46
19:58
6:00
25:58
 
34:07
5:58
40:05
6:07
46:12
3:04
49:16
4:39
53:55
 




ÖPPEN 23020 meter6 anmälda
1Ma-Loo Cassel
Halmstads OK
29:522:47
2:47
3:01
5:48
2:32
8:20
1:56
10:16
2:07
12:23
3:21
15:44
3:23
19:07
1:12
20:19
3:21
23:40
3:46
27:26
1:15
28:41
1:11
29:52
2Fredrik Svensson
Hylte OK
35:391:50
1:50
2:57
4:47
2:31
7:18
1:54
9:12
2:23
11:35
3:33
15:08
2:06
17:14
5:34
22:48
2:18
25:06
8:06
33:12
1:25
34:37
1:02
35:39
3Henrik Svedberg
Falkenbergs OK
39:042:12
2:12
3:46
5:58
4:13
10:11
2:18
12:29
2:12
14:41
5:02
19:43
4:09
23:52
1:37
25:29
6:14
31:43
4:04
35:47
1:53
37:40
1:24
39:04
4Emma Olofsson
Falkenbergs OK
39:052:11
2:11
3:51
6:02
4:11
10:13
2:18
12:31
2:20
14:51
4:55
19:46
4:26
24:12
1:18
25:30
6:19
31:49
4:05
35:54
1:49
37:43
1:22
39:05
5Helena Berg
IS Kullen
50:222:49
2:49
4:00
6:49
8:55
15:44
2:21
18:05
5:16
23:21
8:37
31:58
3:32
35:30
0:58
36:28
5:05
41:33
5:38
47:11
1:49
49:00
1:22
50:22
6Jennie Lagesson
OK Gläntan
58:345:46
5:46
7:19
13:05
3:13
16:18
1:57
18:15
4:33
22:48
9:33
32:21
8:03
40:24
1:01
41:25
9:03
50:28
4:57
55:25
1:48
57:13
1:21
58:34




ÖPPEN 33020 meter1 anmälda




ÖPPEN 42650 meter19 anmälda
1Bent-Åke Bengtsson
OK Lindéna
25:194:49
4:49
2:27
7:16
1:18
8:34
2:15
10:49
1:47
12:36
4:32
17:08
0:57
18:05
1:20
19:25
2:41
22:06
0:40
22:46
1:29
24:15
1:04
25:19
2Olle Söderberg
Halmstads OK
31:185:38
5:38
2:54
8:32
1:35
10:07
1:45
11:52
2:22
14:14
6:26
20:40
1:03
21:43
1:46
23:29
3:22
26:51
0:51
27:42
1:56
29:38
1:40
31:18
3Annika Petersson
Burseryds IF
32:346:29
6:29
3:08
9:37
1:40
11:17
1:49
13:06
2:00
15:06
6:41
21:47
0:59
22:46
2:10
24:56
4:21
29:17
0:48
30:05
1:19
31:24
1:10
32:34
4Håkan Kristensson
IK Dran
34:046:21
6:21
3:37
9:58
1:36
11:34
1:52
13:26
2:27
15:53
7:41
23:34
1:08
24:42
1:32
26:14
3:32
29:46
0:52
30:38
1:56
32:34
1:30
34:04
5Lennart Stensson
IS Kullen
34:344:25
4:25
2:37
7:02
1:44
8:46
2:18
11:04
1:38
12:42
5:00
17:42
1:03
18:45
5:11
23:56
6:36
30:32
1:02
31:34
1:36
33:10
1:24
34:34
6Marie Anebreid
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
34:524:08
4:08
2:30
6:38
2:05
8:43
1:23
10:06
2:05
12:11
14:01
26:12
0:48
27:00
1:32
28:32
2:19
30:51
0:49
31:40
1:41
33:21
1:31
34:52
7Ewa Arnesson
IK Dran
35:467:10
7:10
2:53
10:03
1:37
11:40
1:35
13:15
2:10
15:25
6:21
21:46
0:52
22:38
4:50
27:28
3:16
30:44
1:45
32:29
1:48
34:17
1:29
35:46
8Lotta Lyding
Hylte OK
37:057:00
7:00
4:25
11:25
1:36
13:01
1:58
14:59
3:34
18:33
6:47
25:20
1:22
26:42
1:45
28:27
4:27
32:54
1:05
33:59
1:44
35:43
1:22
37:05
9Ragnar Hernicson
OK Nackhe
37:345:36
5:36
2:10
7:46
1:10
8:56
1:28
10:24
1:33
11:57
5:47
17:44
0:43
18:27
11:32
29:59
4:05
34:04
0:37
34:41
1:34
36:15
1:19
37:34
10Vanja Kristensson
IK Dran
37:485:55
5:55
3:23
9:18
1:33
10:51
1:40
12:31
2:41
15:12
8:14
23:26
1:30
24:56
4:12
29:08
3:34
32:42
1:19
34:01
2:00
36:01
1:47
37:48
11Annika Herdersson
OK Mark
38:497:19
7:19
3:40
10:59
1:56
12:55
1:57
14:52
2:27
17:19
7:51
25:10
1:10
26:20
1:52
28:12
4:27
32:39
2:16
34:55
2:08
37:03
1:46
38:49
12Amanda Hansson
OK Vivill
38:549:00
9:00
4:06
13:06
1:25
14:31
1:49
16:20
2:24
18:44
7:07
25:51
1:35
27:26
2:22
29:48
5:08
34:56
1:03
35:59
1:46
37:45
1:09
38:54
13Agneta Böregård
OK Gläntan
39:026:12
6:12
4:05
10:17
1:48
12:05
1:47
13:52
2:42
16:34
8:20
24:54
1:25
26:19
3:07
29:26
4:14
33:40
1:40
35:20
1:56
37:16
1:46
39:02
14Birgitta Axelsson
OK Gläntan
39:166:26
6:26
4:01
10:27
1:47
12:14
2:02
14:16
2:28
16:44
8:20
25:04
1:27
26:31
2:59
29:30
4:16
33:46
1:27
35:13
2:17
37:30
1:46
39:16
15Gunnar Bengtsson
OK Gläntan
39:496:45
6:45
4:18
11:03
1:38
12:41
1:52
14:33
3:03
17:36
8:49
26:25
1:48
28:13
2:22
30:35
4:41
35:16
0:57
36:13
1:58
38:11
1:38
39:49
16Louise Nordahl
Hjärnarps GH OL
43:198:18
8:18
7:31
15:49
2:27
18:16
2:04
20:20
2:58
23:18
6:44
30:02
0:52
30:54
3:06
34:00
5:43
39:43
0:39
40:22
1:53
42:15
1:04
43:19
17Lena Nilsson
Ulricehamns OK
43:308:37
8:37
3:55
12:32
1:55
14:27
2:18
16:45
3:29
20:14
7:31
27:45
1:20
29:05
2:37
31:42
6:02
37:44
1:28
39:12
2:18
41:30
2:00
43:30
18Stig Svensson
OK Virdarna
44:026:49
6:49
3:20
10:09
1:51
12:00
1:50
13:50
2:31
16:21
10:13
26:34
1:20
27:54
2:01
29:55
9:01
38:56
1:00
39:56
2:22
42:18
1:44
44:02
19Magnus Christensen
IK Dran
48:074:43
4:43
3:36
8:19
1:35
9:54
1:26
11:20
2:00
13:20
22:55
36:15
1:19
37:34
2:03
39:37
2:39
42:16
0:43
42:59
4:11
47:10
0:57
48:07




ÖPPEN 53500 meter6 anmälda
1Mikael Johansson
OK Tranan
38:255:43
5:43
1:10
37:16
3:48
9:31
1:09
38:25
2:38
12:09
2:36
14:45
2:50
17:35
3:46
21:21
3:27
24:48
3:35
28:23
1:06
29:29
2:44
32:13
2:41
34:54
1:12
36:06
2Helena Andersson
Kinnaströms SK
40:054:43
4:43
1:02
38:50
4:16
8:59
1:15
40:05
4:02
13:01
2:31
15:32
2:57
18:29
3:57
22:26
3:53
26:19
3:49
30:08
0:57
31:05
2:27
33:32
2:59
36:31
1:17
37:48
3Bengt-Göran Nilsson
OK Löftan
42:005:28
5:28
0:56
40:50
7:28
12:56
1:10
42:00
1:54
14:50
2:53
17:43
3:37
21:20
4:23
25:43
3:14
28:57
3:18
32:15
0:53
33:08
2:15
35:23
3:13
38:36
1:18
39:54
4Jan Nilsson
FK Friskus Varberg
46:434:24
4:24
1:39
45:36
4:38
9:02
1:07
46:43
3:46
12:48
4:35
17:23
4:50
22:13
6:45
28:58
3:21
32:19
3:05
35:24
1:04
36:28
2:55
39:23
3:26
42:49
1:08
43:57
5Monica Larsson
OK Tranan
54:485:51
5:51
1:17
53:09
5:36
11:27
1:39
54:48
2:44
14:11
3:27
17:38
3:33
21:11
8:35
29:46
8:54
38:40
3:51
42:31
1:17
43:48
3:00
46:48
3:34
50:22
1:30
51:52
6Bengt Mohlin
Göteborgs SK
63:195:40
5:40
1:19
61:47
5:04
10:44
1:32
63:19
4:07
14:51
3:00
17:51
3:35
21:26
5:38
27:04
15:31
42:35
5:35
48:10
1:36
49:46
3:50
53:36
4:28
58:04
2:24
60:28




ÖPPEN 64230 meter10 anmälda
1Agne Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
37:054:05
4:05
0:48
30:05
3:50
7:55
1:31
31:36
2:15
10:10
2:29
34:05
2:48
12:58
0:56
35:01
0:31
13:29
0:55
35:56
1:10
14:39
1:09
37:05
2:21
17:00
2:29
19:29
2:53
22:22
3:06
25:28
0:57
26:25
2:52
29:17
2Stefan Willix
Halmstad Garnisons IF
38:553:35
3:35
0:58
28:12
2:34
6:09
1:43
29:55
2:05
8:14
5:17
35:12
2:03
10:17
1:41
36:53
0:39
10:56
0:57
37:50
1:47
12:43
1:05
38:55
2:40
15:23
2:18
17:41
2:56
20:37
2:30
23:07
1:18
24:25
2:49
27:14
3Kjell Ohlsson
IK Dran
41:015:30
5:30
0:43
32:43
3:03
8:33
1:54
34:37
1:26
9:59
3:12
37:49
1:49
11:48
1:14
39:03
1:19
13:07
0:59
40:02
1:40
14:47
0:59
41:01
2:25
17:12
2:57
20:09
3:01
23:10
3:48
26:58
1:22
28:20
3:40
32:00
4Fredrik Nordholm
OK Stigen
43:475:54
5:54
1:00
33:54
3:18
9:12
1:51
35:45
1:18
10:30
5:21
41:06
3:24
13:54
0:52
41:58
1:14
15:08
0:49
42:47
1:47
16:55
1:00
43:47
2:18
19:13
2:03
21:16
3:23
24:39
4:11
28:50
1:19
30:09
2:45
32:54
5Bo Senje
Halmstads OK
45:485:29
5:29
3:09
36:16
4:12
9:41
2:14
38:30
1:26
11:07
3:17
41:47
1:25
12:32
1:14
43:01
0:45
13:17
1:14
44:15
2:14
15:31
1:33
45:48
2:38
18:09
2:48
20:57
4:12
25:09
4:09
29:18
1:15
30:33
2:34
33:07
6Bengt Jönsson
Halmstads OK
52:524:49
4:49
1:05
43:01
4:16
9:05
2:28
45:29
1:25
10:30
3:36
49:05
2:58
13:28
1:36
50:41
1:42
15:10
1:00
51:41
2:08
17:18
1:11
52:52
2:27
19:45
2:58
22:43
8:41
31:24
4:35
35:59
1:44
37:43
4:13
41:56
7Hanna Wallin
IK Trenne Ullared
56:484:49
4:49
0:47
46:54
4:08
8:57
2:04
48:58
1:28
10:25
4:02
53:00
2:07
12:32
1:14
54:14
1:03
13:35
1:12
55:26
1:39
15:14
1:22
56:48
3:12
18:26
2:47
21:13
4:32
25:45
3:56
29:41
5:29
35:10
10:57
46:07
8Göran Hamrefors
OK Landehof
57:406:21
6:21
1:04
41:17
3:28
9:49
1:43
43:00
1:46
11:35
9:55
52:55
2:05
13:40
1:23
54:18
1:07
14:47
1:55
56:13
4:57
19:44
1:27
57:40
2:37
22:21
2:44
25:05
4:01
29:06
5:19
34:25
2:45
37:10
3:03
40:13
9Emma Sigvardsson
FK Friskus Varberg
61:549:32
9:32
1:09
51:33
4:16
13:48
2:22
53:55
1:57
15:45
4:23
58:18
2:51
18:36
1:16
59:34
0:59
19:35
1:02
60:36
2:03
21:38
1:18
61:54
6:08
27:46
3:36
31:22
4:21
35:43
7:49
43:32
2:11
45:43
4:41
50:24
10Henrik Nordholm
OK Stigen
66:528:08
8:08
1:34
53:12
7:28
15:36
3:28
56:40
2:01
17:37
4:36
61:16
2:13
19:50
1:32
62:48
1:05
20:55
1:46
64:34
2:35
23:30
2:18
66:52
5:44
29:14
3:36
32:50
6:26
39:16
6:00
45:16
2:24
47:40
3:58
51:38




ÖPPEN 73260 meter36 anmälda
1Magnus Larsson
Rydboholms SK
21:062:34
2:34
1:10
3:44
1:53
5:37
1:57
7:34
1:06
8:40
3:31
12:11
2:09
14:20
0:54
15:14
1:25
16:39
2:18
18:57
1:08
20:05
1:01
21:06
2Anna Nilsson
IK Ymer
24:482:43
2:43
1:55
4:38
2:14
6:52
2:09
9:01
1:23
10:24
4:46
15:10
2:26
17:36
0:47
18:23
1:29
19:52
2:33
22:25
1:16
23:41
1:07
24:48
3Jan Larsson
Rydboholms SK
24:492:47
2:47
2:15
5:02
2:06
7:08
2:06
9:14
1:18
10:32
4:03
14:35
2:30
17:05
0:50
17:55
2:07
20:02
2:23
22:25
1:23
23:48
1:01
24:49
4Linda Andersson
Halmstads OK
25:463:02
3:02
2:33
5:35
2:09
7:44
2:14
9:58
1:21
11:19
3:47
15:06
2:38
17:44
0:49
18:33
1:59
20:32
2:31
23:03
1:37
24:40
1:06
25:46
5Björn Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
26:293:04
3:04
2:57
6:01
2:18
8:19
2:13
10:32
1:31
12:03
3:47
15:50
2:46
18:36
0:57
19:33
2:01
21:34
2:24
23:58
1:20
25:18
1:11
26:29
6Håkan Carlsson
IK Dran
27:483:25
3:25
2:17
5:42
2:06
7:48
2:22
10:10
1:32
11:42
4:18
16:00
2:56
18:56
0:51
19:47
2:25
22:12
2:50
25:02
1:31
26:33
1:15
27:48
7Susanne Baerveldt
Halmstads OK
27:493:15
3:15
1:46
5:01
3:47
8:48
2:15
11:03
1:23
12:26
4:04
16:30
3:10
19:40
0:55
20:35
1:44
22:19
2:52
25:11
1:22
26:33
1:16
27:49
8Karin L Karlsson
Halmstads OK
29:443:10
3:10
1:34
4:44
2:15
6:59
2:28
9:27
1:24
10:51
5:19
16:10
2:33
18:43
3:59
22:42
1:59
24:41
2:29
27:10
1:23
28:33
1:11
29:44
9Kent Hansson
Oskarströms OK
31:113:47
3:47
2:58
6:45
2:04
8:49
4:10
12:59
1:21
14:20
4:55
19:15
3:23
22:38
0:52
23:30
1:55
25:25
3:07
28:32
1:33
30:05
1:06
31:11
10Kennerth Gustafsson
OK Virdarna
32:583:50
3:50
3:21
7:11
2:11
9:22
3:34
12:56
1:39
14:35
5:06
19:41
3:34
23:15
1:05
24:20
2:15
26:35
3:09
29:44
1:39
31:23
1:35
32:58
11Anna Granfors
OK Löftan
33:063:20
3:20
3:34
6:54
2:34
9:28
2:23
11:51
1:35
13:26
7:26
20:52
2:42
23:34
1:06
24:40
2:38
27:18
3:05
30:23
1:33
31:56
1:10
33:06
12Anita Eklöf
IK Ymer
33:153:42
3:42
2:20
6:02
2:21
8:23
2:56
11:19
1:59
13:18
6:52
20:10
3:32
23:42
1:03
24:45
2:17
27:02
3:31
30:33
1:28
32:01
1:14
33:15
13Karin Memmi
Halmstads OK
33:354:19
4:19
3:11
7:30
2:53
10:23
3:14
13:37
1:49
15:26
5:16
20:42
3:52
24:34
1:05
25:39
1:56
27:35
2:46
30:21
1:46
32:07
1:28
33:35
14Anna-Lena Berthag
Halmstads OK
34:173:58
3:58
2:44
6:42
2:43
9:25
2:53
12:18
1:59
14:17
6:04
20:21
3:49
24:10
1:09
25:19
2:34
27:53
3:22
31:15
1:44
32:59
1:18
34:17
Mikkel Christensen
IK Dran
34:172:42
2:42
2:46
5:28
3:01
8:29
2:33
11:02
1:36
12:38
4:29
17:07
2:58
20:05
0:54
20:59
2:45
23:44
8:17
32:01
1:18
33:19
0:58
34:17
16Ylva Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
34:344:13
4:13
2:22
6:35
3:26
10:01
3:05
13:06
1:56
15:02
5:30
20:32
3:57
24:29
1:01
25:30
2:13
27:43
3:28
31:11
2:01
33:12
1:22
34:34
17Susanne Johansson
Fjärås AIK
34:424:18
4:18
5:12
9:30
2:22
11:52
2:45
14:37
2:04
16:41
4:44
21:25
3:05
24:30
0:58
25:28
2:37
28:05
3:16
31:21
1:56
33:17
1:25
34:42
18Roland Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
34:594:12
4:12
3:24
7:36
2:51
10:27
2:53
13:20
1:46
15:06
5:01
20:07
4:09
24:16
1:07
25:23
2:24
27:47
3:38
31:25
1:51
33:16
1:43
34:59
19Linda Larsson
Rydboholms SK
36:243:32
3:32
1:37
5:09
2:42
7:51
3:29
11:20
2:30
13:50
6:54
20:44
4:08
24:52
1:47
26:39
2:59
29:38
3:23
33:01
1:49
34:50
1:34
36:24
20Lars-Åke Larsson
OK Tranan
36:304:56
4:56
3:40
8:36
2:21
10:57
3:02
13:59
1:48
15:47
5:55
21:42
3:28
25:10
1:18
26:28
2:47
29:15
3:33
32:48
2:14
35:02
1:28
36:30
21Lennart Magnusson
Laholms IF
37:044:29
4:29
2:48
7:17
3:00
10:17
3:10
13:27
1:59
15:26
5:46
21:12
3:52
25:04
2:00
27:04
3:11
30:15
3:20
33:35
1:55
35:30
1:34
37:04
22Bo Lundqvist
Svenljunga OK
37:143:30
3:30
8:50
12:20
4:37
16:57
2:33
19:30
1:44
21:14
4:27
25:41
2:41
28:22
1:05
29:27
2:14
31:41
3:01
34:42
1:28
36:10
1:04
37:14
23Karin Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
37:374:49
4:49
3:34
8:23
3:32
11:55
3:14
15:09
1:52
17:01
6:03
23:04
3:33
26:37
1:07
27:44
2:56
30:40
3:38
34:18
1:45
36:03
1:34
37:37
24Julia Lyding
Hylte OK
38:083:30
3:30
2:44
6:14
2:26
8:40
3:19
11:59
2:05
14:04
10:57
25:01
3:24
28:25
1:06
29:31
2:51
32:22
3:03
35:25
1:29
36:54
1:14
38:08
25Marie Andersson
Halmstads OK
38:154:32
4:32
2:31
7:03
2:57
10:00
3:13
13:13
2:04
15:17
6:53
22:10
3:46
25:56
1:24
27:20
3:24
30:44
3:56
34:40
1:59
36:39
1:36
38:15
26Tomas Ståhle
OK Orinto
39:044:23
4:23
5:25
9:48
3:17
13:05
3:09
16:14
2:00
18:14
6:51
25:05
2:55
28:00
3:03
31:03
2:03
33:06
2:58
36:04
1:47
37:51
1:13
39:04
27Charlotte Lundquist
Nybro OK
39:133:48
3:48
5:03
8:51
3:16
12:07
3:02
15:09
2:12
17:21
7:53
25:14
3:30
28:44
1:22
30:06
2:16
32:22
3:34
35:56
1:50
37:46
1:27
39:13
28Anita Igerud
OK Löftan
41:434:55
4:55
2:22
7:17
3:22
10:39
3:52
14:31
2:17
16:48
6:58
23:46
4:39
28:25
1:21
29:46
3:40
33:26
4:22
37:48
2:08
39:56
1:47
41:43
29Annika Bengtsson
Rävetofta OK
43:366:45
6:45
2:38
9:23
3:35
12:58
3:41
16:39
2:18
18:57
7:08
26:05
4:22
30:27
1:21
31:48
3:32
35:20
4:22
39:42
2:18
42:00
1:36
43:36
30Rune Karlsson
OK Löftan
46:505:13
5:13
7:24
12:37
3:18
15:55
4:32
20:27
2:02
22:29
7:36
30:05
5:00
35:05
1:32
36:37
2:45
39:22
3:39
43:01
2:02
45:03
1:47
46:50
31Jan Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
47:4517:13
17:13
4:11
21:24
3:58
25:22
2:49
28:11
2:03
30:14
5:00
35:14
3:40
38:54
1:00
39:54
2:01
41:55
3:08
45:03
1:25
46:28
1:17
47:45
32Oscar Strindhagen
OK Orion
53:466:43
6:43
4:31
11:14
7:41
18:55
6:23
25:18
2:51
28:09
10:41
38:50
4:04
42:54
1:13
44:07
2:29
46:36
3:29
50:05
2:25
52:30
1:16
53:46
33Martin Johansson
Halmstads OK
57:126:31
6:31
3:51
10:22
4:18
14:40
5:26
20:06
5:19
25:25
8:48
34:13
5:59
40:12
1:35
41:47
4:24
46:11
5:26
51:37
2:53
54:30
2:42
57:12
34Inger Karlsson
IK Dran
68:448:20
8:20
4:14
12:34
8:08
20:42
5:23
26:05
3:43
29:48
10:39
40:27
5:44
46:11
2:34
48:45
4:14
52:59
7:37
60:36
2:58
63:34
5:10
68:44
Rolf Eckermark
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Ej godk.4:28
4:28
          
13:23
Nils-Olof Nilsson
IK Ymer
Ej godk.2:55
2:55
9:02
11:57
1:56
13:53
2:24
16:17
 
25:17
2:35
27:52
0:57
28:49
1:36
30:25
2:28
32:53
1:18
34:11
1:04
35:15




ÖPPEN 84970 meter20 anmälda
1Lars Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
37:123:26
3:26
2:37
23:00
2:31
5:57
1:34
24:34
0:54
6:51
1:46
26:20
3:12
10:03
0:58
27:18
0:42
10:45
1:51
29:09
1:26
12:11
0:31
29:40
1:11
13:22
0:43
30:23
1:19
14:41
1:38
32:01
1:43
16:24
2:27
34:28
0:39
17:03
0:52
35:20
2:00
19:03
0:51
36:11
1:20
20:23
1:01
37:12
2Weronica Carlsson
IFK Göteborg
38:103:15
3:15
2:46
23:07
2:25
5:40
1:47
24:54
1:01
6:41
1:53
26:47
3:02
9:43
1:05
27:52


1:48
29:40

12:11
1:35
31:15
1:17
13:28
0:43
31:58
0:53
14:21
1:27
33:25
1:31
15:52
2:06
35:31
0:40
16:32
0:49
36:20
2:02
18:34
0:47
37:07
1:47
20:21
1:03
38:10
3Kjell-Ove Arvidsson
Falkenbergs OK
39:452:54
2:54
4:21
26:45
2:28
5:22
1:37
28:22
1:20
6:42
1:33
29:55
4:34
11:16
0:47
30:42
0:54
12:10
1:45
32:27
2:26
14:36
0:32
32:59
1:08
15:44
0:43
33:42
1:10
16:54
1:26
35:08
1:35
18:29
1:55
37:03
0:43
19:12
0:50
37:53
1:51
21:03
0:49
38:42
1:21
22:24
1:03
39:45
4Roland Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
41:403:09
3:09
3:01
25:52
2:42
5:51
2:08
28:00
2:04
7:55
2:01
30:01
2:38
10:33
1:13
31:14


2:02
33:16

13:20
0:35
33:51
1:15
14:35
0:47
34:38
1:24
15:59
1:43
36:21
1:46
17:45
2:15
38:36
0:52
18:37
0:57
39:33
2:20
20:57
0:55
40:28
1:54
22:51
1:12
41:40
5Magnus Ericsson
Växjö OK
42:163:11
3:11
2:25
27:30
2:39
5:50
1:26
28:56
1:45
7:35
2:31
31:27
5:48
13:23
1:01
32:28


1:54
34:22

15:41
0:35
34:57
1:18
16:59
0:46
35:43
1:36
18:35
1:38
37:21
1:57
20:32
2:10
39:31
0:50
21:22
0:53
40:24
2:14
23:36
0:49
41:13
1:29
25:05
1:03
42:16
6Kurt Larsson
OK Nackhe
45:593:08
3:08
2:41
27:43
3:02
6:10
2:04
29:47
1:50
8:00
2:27
32:14
3:07
11:07
2:02
34:16


2:30
36:46

14:21
0:38
37:24
1:35
15:56
0:59
38:23
0:59
16:55
1:47
40:10
1:42
18:37
2:43
42:53
1:31
20:08
0:59
43:52
2:09
22:17
0:56
44:48
2:45
25:02
1:11
45:59
7Ingmar Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
46:493:31
3:31
2:54
28:22
3:07
6:38
3:28
31:50
2:56
9:34
2:06
33:56
3:09
12:43
1:16
35:12


2:35
37:47

15:30
0:36
38:23
1:33
17:03
0:49
39:12
1:45
18:48
1:42
40:54
1:54
20:42
2:41
43:35
0:54
21:36
1:00
44:35
2:17
23:53
1:00
45:35
1:35
25:28
1:14
46:49
8Hans Antonsson
OK Löftan
46:503:50
3:50
3:01
29:25
3:42
7:32
1:43
31:08
1:47
9:19
2:06
33:14
4:41
14:00
1:25
34:39
0:59
14:59
2:33
37:12
1:41
16:40
0:39
37:51
1:30
18:10
1:01
38:52
1:12
19:22
1:35
40:27
2:09
21:31
3:24
43:51
0:56
22:27
0:59
44:50
2:17
24:44
0:52
45:42
1:40
26:24
1:08
46:50
9Mårten Andersson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
48:233:53
3:53
2:59
30:14
3:27
7:20
2:39
32:53
1:58
9:18
1:53
34:46
6:03
15:21
1:08
35:54


2:26
38:20

18:00
0:33
38:53
1:19
19:19
1:07
40:00
1:28
20:47
2:15
42:15
1:47
22:34
2:45
45:00
1:02
23:36
0:54
45:54
2:21
25:57
1:24
47:18
1:18
27:15
1:05
48:23
10Bertil Månsson
Örkelljunga FK
49:004:25
4:25
3:00
31:59
3:14
7:39
2:13
34:12
2:05
9:44
1:53
36:05
5:32
15:16
1:18
37:23


2:13
39:36

19:04
0:39
40:15
1:20
20:24
0:58
41:13
1:47
22:11
2:20
43:33
2:04
24:15
2:19
45:52
0:49
25:04
0:59
46:51
2:12
27:16
1:08
47:59
1:43
28:59
1:01
49:00
11Stig Gustafsson
Falkenbergs OK
49:283:31
3:31
3:07
27:31
3:07
6:38
2:27
29:58
1:43
8:21
2:13
32:11
3:28
11:49
2:03
34:14


2:40
36:54

14:24
0:54
37:48
1:37
16:01
0:57
38:45
1:04
17:05
2:50
41:35
2:25
19:30
3:00
44:35
0:43
20:13
1:36
46:11
2:24
22:37
1:14
47:25
1:47
24:24
2:03
49:28
12Christina Sterner
OK Njudung
49:334:15
4:15
3:03
29:44
3:49
8:04
2:09
31:53
1:27
9:31
2:28
34:21
3:56
13:27
2:58
37:19


2:52
40:11

16:23
0:47
40:58
1:26
17:49
0:55
41:53
1:33
19:22
1:42
43:35
1:54
21:16
2:44
46:19
0:59
22:15
1:09
47:28
2:28
24:43
0:53
48:21
1:58
26:41
1:12
49:33
13Bernt Andersson
IF Rigor
51:063:57
3:57
3:12
32:21
3:18
7:15
2:02
34:23
1:57
9:12
2:18
36:41
4:33
13:45
1:16
37:57


4:41
42:38

18:02
0:50
43:28
1:21
19:23
0:48
44:16
1:01
20:24
1:41
45:57
2:05
22:29
2:19
48:16
2:07
24:36
0:59
49:15
2:41
27:17
0:50
50:05
1:52
29:09
1:01
51:06
14Martin Johansson
Göteborg Majorna OK
55:104:06
4:06
3:29
34:04
4:32
8:38
3:01
37:05
2:12
10:50
2:31
39:36
5:16
16:06
2:54
42:30
1:34
17:40
2:17
44:47
1:44
19:24
0:35
45:22
1:25
20:49
1:09
46:31
1:49
22:38
2:14
48:45
1:51
24:29
3:04
51:49
1:18
25:47
1:04
52:53
2:44
28:31
1:08
54:01
2:04
30:35
1:09
55:10
15Kåre Tengnér
FK Friskus Varberg
56:104:45
4:45
3:14
36:21
4:07
8:52
2:07
38:28
2:42
11:34
2:51
41:19
4:35
16:09
1:16
42:35


3:00
45:35

19:48
0:50
46:25
1:34
21:22
0:59
47:24
1:56
23:18
2:01
49:25
4:03
27:21
3:13
52:38
1:11
28:32
1:19
53:57
2:42
31:14
1:00
54:57
1:53
33:07
1:13
56:10
16Anna Larsson
Örkelljunga FK
56:294:31
4:31
3:24
36:05
4:25
8:56
2:07
38:12
1:18
10:14
2:44
40:56
3:30
13:44
1:35
42:31


2:22
44:53

19:13
1:16
46:09
1:31
20:44
0:52
47:01
2:13
22:57
2:31
49:32
1:59
24:56
3:03
52:35
0:59
25:55
1:23
53:58
4:33
30:28
1:16
55:14
2:13
32:41
1:15
56:29
17Per Johansson
OK Löftan
58:114:06
4:06
4:01
35:03
4:06
8:12
6:02
41:05
2:27
10:39
2:13
43:18
5:52
16:31
1:48
45:06


2:50
47:56

20:32
0:48
48:44
1:25
21:57
1:31
50:15
1:16
23:13
1:57
52:12
1:53
25:06
2:56
55:08
1:13
26:19
1:07
56:15
2:56
29:15
0:57
57:12
1:47
31:02
0:59
58:11
18Göran Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
60:055:05
5:05
3:56
38:29
4:29
9:34
2:18
40:47
1:24
10:58
3:15
44:02
4:48
15:46
1:21
45:23


2:47
48:10

20:32
0:58
49:08
1:49
22:21
1:21
50:29
1:23
23:44
2:09
52:38
5:09
28:53
3:17
55:55
0:47
29:40
1:23
57:18
2:53
32:33
1:07
58:25
2:00
34:33
1:40
60:05
19Kjell Karlsson
Svenljunga OK
66:125:14
5:14
3:55
36:32
4:27
9:41
2:26
38:58
1:16
10:57
2:45
41:43
5:24
16:21
4:38
46:21
3:10
19:31
3:16
49:37
2:20
21:51
0:47
50:24
1:30
23:21
1:26
51:50
1:40
25:01
2:43
54:33
2:17
27:18
6:42
61:15
0:56
28:14
2:23
63:38
2:33
30:47
1:11
64:49
1:50
32:37
1:23
66:12
20Anders Westerberg
IF Marin Väst
67:084:43
4:43
2:38
34:03
3:54
8:37
2:23
36:26
1:17
9:54
2:25
38:51
4:55
14:49
12:28
51:19


4:15
55:34

21:20
1:43
57:17
1:31
22:51
0:59
58:16
1:05
23:56
2:34
60:50
1:58
25:54
3:11
64:01
1:03
26:57
1:04
65:05
2:37
29:34
0:54
65:59
1:51
31:25
1:09
67:08




ÖPPEN 96940 meter7 anmälda
1Magnus Wallin
IK Trenne Ullared
50:513:31
3:31
1:38
31:22
1:38
5:09
1:37
32:59
2:16
7:25
3:42
36:41
2:21
9:46
2:53
39:34
1:51
11:37
2:11
41:45
3:01
14:38
1:59
43:44
4:17
18:55
3:43
47:27
3:39
22:34
0:51
48:18
1:00
23:34
1:41
49:59
2:01
25:35
0:52
50:51
2:22
27:57
1:47
29:44
2Martin Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
53:523:15
3:15
1:29
30:13
2:26
5:41
1:29
31:42
2:14
7:55
2:59
34:41
3:19
11:14
4:07
38:48
1:05
12:19
2:05
40:53
2:52
15:11
2:11
43:04
3:15
18:26
4:51
47:55
3:29
21:55
1:10
49:05
1:09
23:04
3:47
52:52
1:51
24:55
1:00
53:52
2:10
27:05
1:39
28:44
3Jenny Martinsson
OK Tranan
55:303:46
3:46
1:36
33:28
1:39
5:25
1:56
35:24
2:18
7:43
3:33
38:57
3:26
11:09
2:53
41:50
1:40
12:49
2:41
44:31
3:22
16:11
2:22
46:53
4:33
20:44
4:32
51:25
3:34
24:18
1:08
52:33
1:11
25:29
1:54
54:27
1:56
27:25
1:03
55:30
2:25
29:50
2:02
31:52
4Fredrik Stensson
Kinnaströms SK
60:223:41
3:41
1:38
37:02
1:39
5:20
2:07
39:09
2:24
7:44
3:30
42:39
8:08
15:52
4:02
46:41
1:02
16:54
2:30
49:11
3:06
20:00
2:34
51:45
3:09
23:09
4:08
55:53
4:25
27:34
1:30
57:23
1:13
28:47
1:51
59:14
2:06
30:53
1:08
60:22
2:32
33:25
1:59
35:24
5John-Patrik Treptow
OK Löftan
62:313:40
3:40
1:33
34:18
2:05
5:45
2:19
36:37
2:43
8:28
4:53
41:30
2:12
10:40
4:54
46:24
1:42
12:22
3:28
49:52
4:38
17:00
3:11
53:03
3:08
20:08
4:33
57:36
5:51
25:59
1:54
59:30
1:17
27:16
2:00
61:30
1:50
29:06
1:01
62:31
1:58
31:04
1:41
32:45
6Hans Andersson
Halmstads OK
65:065:12
5:12
1:44
39:13
3:55
9:07
2:15
41:28
2:20
11:27
4:39
46:07
2:18
13:45
3:11
49:18
1:08
14:53
3:15
52:33
4:41
19:34
3:23
55:56
5:17
24:51
4:53
60:49
3:53
28:44
1:02
61:51
1:11
29:55
2:02
63:53
2:16
32:11
1:13
65:06
2:48
34:59
2:30
37:29
7Håkan Persson
Laholms IF
69:064:44
4:44
1:54
40:28
3:56
8:40
2:03
42:31
3:00
11:40
4:09
46:40
2:15
13:55
4:01
50:41
4:04
17:59
3:14
53:55
3:12
21:11
3:57
57:52
4:58
26:09
5:29
63:21
3:35
29:44
2:08
65:29
1:18
31:02
2:17
67:46
2:19
33:21
1:20
69:06
2:39
36:00
2:34
38:34




D802160 meter1 anmälda



Skapad 2005-03-20 13:28:59 med OLA version 3.3.0