Hallands 3-dagars orientering, Klassresultatlista

Etapp 3, 2004-07-04


H80  9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Arne JörlidToarps OK109:170:00243:303:36
2Gunnar JohanssonHorreds SK109:390:22139:540:00
3Hugo AhldénFK Friskus Varberg142:3433:17352:0112:07
4Uno ÅshageHalmstads OK146:2337:06452:2712:33
5Carl BerthagHalmstad Garnisons IF158:3949:22558:5519:01
Claes-Erik AnderssonHalmstads OKEj godk.Ej start
Claes ClaessonMalmö OKEj godk.Ej start

H75  22 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Stig-Allan JönssonHalmstad Garnisons IF77:460:00228:121:13
2Rolf GustavssonHalmstads OK80:192:33126:590:00
3Ture GunnarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK85:067:20630:483:49
4Carl-Åke HanssonLaholms IF90:1212:26529:593:00
5Nisse BohmanOK Kompassen90:1312:27328:501:51
6Evald GustavssonFagereds IF90:5913:13732:115:12
7Gösta PetterssonIK Uven92:2514:39429:442:45
8Mats LomåsOK Tranan101:0023:14832:275:28
9Lars-Gunnar EnströmOK Tranan106:4929:031038:4411:45
10Knut CollrydBredaryds SOK106:5529:091540:4813:49
11Stig EngströmOK Skogshjortarna107:3829:52936:5910:00
12Yngve OlssonSK Graal108:4731:011138:4511:46
13Bengt OlaussonOK Orinto114:1436:281440:1413:15
14Arne DavidssonUlricehamns OK115:2337:371239:1512:16
15Kurt PålssonHelsingborgs SOK125:2647:401742:4315:44
16Ingvar JohanssonFalköpings AIK125:3447:481641:3814:39
17Per GustafssonOK Roxen154:4977:031968:2141:22
18Rune AxelssonLerums SOK187:33109:471853:1326:14
Nils AnderssonOK KompassenEj godk.1340:0113:02
Gunnar GustafssonOK GraneEj godk.Ej start

H70  29 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Bertil JohanssonKinnaströms SK98:030:00537:320:30
2Sven-Erik LundAnderstorps OK99:141:111143:216:19
3Leif BrånaltMarkaryds FK101:593:56337:260:24
4Sven AnderssonOK Stigen104:576:54237:080:06
5Klas TykessonRävetofta OK105:187:15137:020:00
6Åke StrandÖrkelljunga FK105:267:23638:181:16
7Björn BromanGöteborg-Majorna OK110:5812:55938:471:45
8Lennart NilssonOK Kompassen110:5912:56738:291:27
9Inge EklundOK Orinto111:2513:22838:381:36
10Arvid JohanssonOK Nackhe118:0520:02437:270:25
11Hans HolmqvistÖrkelljunga FK118:1620:131041:344:32
12Evald StenssonKinnaströms SK122:2124:181446:349:32
13Carl-Henrik HallbergIK Uven123:0625:031547:3110:29
14Nils RågstedtIS Kullen137:5139:481648:4011:38
15Lasse OlssonIK Trenne Ullared148:0650:031246:109:08
16Gösta CederinGöteborg-Majorna OK149:3951:361755:2418:22
17Sven HåkanssonSkene Sim o IS152:4554:421346:129:10
18Henry PeterssonAlvesta SOK160:3162:282064:5327:51
19Bertil JohanssonOK Landehof165:4667:431857:4920:47
20Nils AnderssonSkene Sim o IS165:5567:521961:3624:34
21Arne LångGöteborg-Majorna OK193:1295:092168:1231:10
Ingvar LennerstedtLunds OKEj godk.Ej godk.
KG ErikssonOK GisleEj godk.Ej start
Nils JohanssonKungälvs OKEj startEj start
Gunnar AnderssonIK Trenne UllaredEj startEj start
Hans TryggFK Friskus VarbergEj startEj start
Hans BynanderSvenljunga OKEj startEj start

H65  63 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Kurt LarssonOK Nackhe86:440:00631:582:56
2Bengt AhlstedtFK Åsen90:063:22529:580:56
3Ingemar AlfredssonIK Uven90:093:25429:470:45
4Ragnar CollrydBredaryds SOK90:103:26229:300:28
5Mats-Erik AnderssonUlricehamns OK90:253:41732:243:22
6Håkan SkogumSkene Sim o IS90:423:58129:020:00
7Göran OlofssonFjärås AIK91:094:25329:340:32
8Sven-Olof FranssonOK Stigen95:438:591836:057:03
9Stig FranssonOK Stigen97:2610:42832:483:46
10Ernie BroströmHalmstads OK97:3610:521032:553:53
11Lennart BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb97:3710:531334:265:24
12Roland AasaIK Uven101:2914:451134:185:16
13Roland JohanssonOK Tranan101:3214:481434:425:40
14Lennart ErikssonOK Stigen101:3314:49932:543:52
15Åke HogedalKungälvs OK101:5115:071134:185:16
16Rune KristofferssonAskersunds OK102:4215:582237:048:02
17Harry SundbergOK Klyftamo106:4820:042538:169:14
18Rolf TollessonOK Alehof108:3321:492638:279:25
19Sten HjelmOK Tranan111:5825:142136:267:24
20Bent MortensenOK 73 Gladsaxe112:0525:211535:296:27
21Anders AdlerLinköpings AIK112:0925:252437:408:38
22Börje WallinTidaholm SOK Sisu112:3025:462036:227:20
23Tore AnderssonFagereds IF114:1727:333340:3511:33
24Otto HolmdahlLinköpings OK114:5528:112939:2610:24
25Arne BogeOK Alehof115:1128:272337:198:17
26Göran SegerFK Boken119:0932:253440:4211:40
27Stig JosefssonHalmstads OK119:1232:283039:3410:32
28Jan-Eric NelkingFK Åsen120:4133:572738:419:39
29Sven-Åke AndertoftMarkaryds FK120:4534:013039:3410:32
30Stig JohanssonHalmstads OK121:0134:173239:4610:44
31Lennart ÖstanbäckIK Ymer121:0434:201635:536:51
32Karl-Eric WannbergIK Omega121:0534:211936:197:17
33Alf KinnKinnaströms SK125:2038:362838:529:50
34Pauli HeikkiläOK Gipen125:2838:444345:4916:47
35Arne PerssonHylte OK126:2339:394042:2713:25
36Bertil AnderssonFK Friskus Varberg132:0145:174143:0314:01
37Mogens KöhlerBallerup OK132:0545:214244:1215:10
38Paul SchannongMalmö OK132:5446:105249:3020:28
39Karl-Erik DahlOK Tranan135:5549:114446:0717:05
40Arne SävenstrandHultsfreds OK136:0349:193640:5811:56
40Göran HolmbergMarkaryds FK136:0349:195149:2520:23
42Torsten JonssonMarkaryds FK136:2849:444546:4017:38
43Karl-Erik AnderssonOskarströms OK137:1050:263540:4911:47
44Gunnar FribergOK Kompassen137:1550:314947:4118:39
45Erland OlssonToarps OK139:1952:354746:4617:44
46Rolf SeverinssonKinnaströms SK139:3252:485048:2119:19
47J B LarssonOK Löftan142:5256:083942:1913:17
48Börje KarlssonHalmstads OK143:0756:233742:0813:06
49Åke JohanssonTenhults SOK144:5058:065349:5620:54
50Totte HolmOK Räven145:4759:034846:5017:48
51Nils-Eric TofteredIF Rigor147:2660:424646:4517:43
52Ragnvald BladhOK Älme171:0484:205462:0032:58
Bengt OlofssonHjärnarps GH OLEj godk.3842:1513:13
Ingemar JohanssonOK SödertörnEj godk.Ej start
Karl-Erik HolmbergFjärås AIKEj start1735:566:54
Bernt JohanssonOK GisleEj startEj start
Åke AxelssonIK UvenEj startEj start
Olle SöderbergHalmstads OKEj startEj start
Roland DahlIFK GöteborgEj startEj start
Bo HektorTurebergs IFEj startEj start
Evgeny TarantsevOK YeiskEj startEj start

H60  58 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Kalle JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna85:390:00330:090:35
2Bengt BergmanLunds OK90:304:51531:061:32
3Sören AnderssonIK Dran91:225:43430:210:47
4Lars LjungbergTrollhättans SOK93:177:38229:350:01
5Lars-Åke ClaessonSkillingaryds FK93:237:44129:340:00
6Ronny AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna98:3913:00934:234:49
7Stig KarlssonLessebo OK98:5213:13733:584:24
8Kjell-Åke IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna103:5518:16633:484:14
9John OhlanderssonÖrkelljunga FK105:1119:321635:566:22
10Håkan MossbergOK Järnbärarna105:2019:411736:146:40
11Göte Johansson D-POK Tranan108:0222:231234:535:19
12Kenneth RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK108:4423:052138:078:33
13Lars-Olof LannfeltOK Skogshjortarna110:3925:001335:005:26
14Willy SvenssonKinnaströms SK114:2128:422539:5010:16
15Ingemar LindblomIFK Göteborg115:1129:321034:314:57
16Leo KullmanOK Alehof116:2830:491836:527:18
17Bo SvenssonTockarps IK116:5731:181134:345:00
18Lars KnutssonSkene Sim o IS117:0631:271535:546:20
19John MienéHSOK-Helsingör117:0731:28834:034:29
20Bo LundqvistSvenljunga OK117:1031:312238:198:45
21Christer WestbergIFK Göteborg119:2033:411937:257:51
22Lars HenrikssonOK Älme119:4034:012038:018:27
23Kjell KarlssonSvenljunga OK122:5737:182339:129:38
24Bengt GardOskarströms OK125:2139:422740:2210:48
25Hans SvenssonKinnarumma IF127:0841:293142:4813:14
26Benny JohanssonMalmö OK130:2344:442439:289:54
27Nisse GunnarssonOK Gipen131:0645:273244:2614:52
28Bengt-Åke SvenssonIK Ymer131:1245:332941:4212:08
29Björn HolmerKungälvs OK131:5846:193042:1412:40
30Gunnar KarlssonÄtrans IF136:4151:023445:3416:00
31Kent CarlgrenOK Skogshjortarna136:4851:093345:1915:45
32Ingvar BengtssonOskarströms OK137:2151:423849:0819:34
33Bengt OlssonOK Mark138:0352:242841:3311:59
34Roy CarlssonUlricehamns OK140:1154:324151:3722:03
35Kjell-Åke KarlssonSkene Sim o IS143:0557:263648:0218:28
36Leif AnderssonKungälvs OK147:0361:244354:4225:08
37Bertil QvickKungälvs OK147:1961:403546:3016:56
38Håkan BrostMalmö OK150:0764:283950:0120:27
39Lennart OlssonIK Uven152:0666:273748:2218:48
40Christer WolrathHalmstads OK169:0883:294458:3829:04
41Bo BengtssonOK Alehof169:4284:034561:2631:52
42Lennart NilssonMalmö OK171:2185:424254:1924:45
Bernt JohanssonHäverödals SKEj godk.1435:095:35
Karl-Axel JohanssonIK UvenEj godk.2640:0210:28
Leif CarlssonUlricehamns OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Flemming LarsenHSOK-HelsingörEj godk.Ej godk.
Kjell JohanssonSkene Sim o ISEj start4050:3020:56
Lars-Göran CullbrandIK SternEj start4680:0850:34
Alf JohanssonVäxjö OKEj startEj start
Göran BengtssonIK Trenne UllaredEj startEj start
Acke WåhlanderGöteborg-Majorna OKEj startEj start
Bob KaillIK OmegaEj startEj start
Jan HausnerOK SG AllerödEj startEj start
Göran BörjessonOK AlehofEj startEj start
Bernt KvistUlricehamns OKEj startEj start
Hans-Olof AnderssonOK SkogshjortarnaEj startEj start

H55  49 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Leif SandgrenFrosta OK96:040:00137:390:00
2Ingvar BergmanOK Tranan104:068:02540:332:54
3Per CarleniusRotebro IS107:1211:08641:323:53
4Stig JohanssonBredaryds SOK107:3811:34238:581:19
5Rolf AnderssonIK Dran114:3218:28942:545:15
6Björn JohanssonOK Hjorten117:4821:44440:232:44
7Kjell ErlandssonOK Lindena117:5221:48741:363:57
8Per-Olof FernbergIS Skanne119:0623:021043:055:26
9Bo FranssonOK Njudung120:4424:40340:062:27
10Lennart GustavssonIK Uven121:0124:571345:077:28
11Lars-Olof RönnqvistOK Löftan124:4628:42842:495:10
12Roger AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna124:5128:471947:169:37
13Kurt JohanssonSvenljunga OK126:1030:061244:016:22
14Kenth SundgrenOK Silva127:5131:471143:365:57
15Ulf JönssonLaholms IF128:1532:111746:429:03
16Lars-Olof DahlbergOK Landehof128:2132:172048:2310:44
17Bengt SörensenOK Berget129:2233:181445:227:43
18Jan LarssonSävedalens AIK132:4236:381846:479:08
19Harry AnderssonMarkaryds FK134:4038:361646:318:52
20Björn LekmanIF Rigor135:5739:532148:3510:56
21Niels TuliniusOK SG Alleröd140:4144:372350:1012:31
22Roy OwessonHelsingborgs SOK142:1546:112754:1816:39
23Jörgen HallbergIK Ymer143:5347:492654:0116:22
24Bengt StåhlHjärnarps GH OL144:3248:282249:4912:10
25Thomas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb144:4448:401546:058:26
26Göran Larsson IOK Kompassen147:0150:572553:0915:30
27Göran SvenssonHalmstads OK147:5851:542350:1012:31
28Roger SkoogHestra IF149:2953:253158:1520:36
29Bo SenjeHalmstads OK150:2654:222956:4019:01
30Bengt-Rune WallströmIK Uven150:4454:403562:2324:44
31Sten OlssonOK Alehof155:3759:333259:2521:46
32Mogens JörgenseenSøllerød OK156:2460:203057:1019:31
33Gösta NilssonLessebo OK163:4467:403460:1322:34
34Tommy PedersenOK Orinto166:3270:282856:0618:27
35Kjell JeppsonIF Rigor171:3275:283670:0032:21
36Jan-Erik PederstorpIK Stern172:2876:243359:5822:19
Per KnubbeOK MarkDisk.Ej start
Håkan WinnbergIK Trenne UllaredEj godk.Ej godk.
Åke PerssonHjärnarps GH OLEj godk.Ej godk.
Thorwald FranssonOK VirdarnaEj godk.Ej godk.
Ulf KristenssonHalmstads OKEj godk.Ej start
Roland PerssonOK ÄlmeEj godk.Ej start
Hans CarlssonIFK GöteborgEj godk.Ej start
Ingolf BengtssonHalmstads OKEj start3784:3947:00
Claes LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj startEj start
Leif MalmMarkaryds FKEj startEj start
Håkan CarlssonIK DranEj startEj start

H55 MOTION  12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Stig HjortvallBredareds IF86:570:00129:580:00
2Göran JohanssonIK Gandvik95:488:51232:182:20
3Leif NilssonGöteborgs SK104:1517:18438:368:38
4Ronny PalmFK Boken106:0219:05336:006:02
5Olof FagrellOK Alehof107:3520:38538:558:57
6Lars MobergOK Lindena114:2127:24743:2113:23
7Jan RosénIK Ymer118:1531:18945:1015:12
8Håkan JunforsOK Skogshjortarna121:5735:00843:3313:35
9Kjell AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna127:4440:47641:4711:49
Tore JohanssonHylte OKEj startEj start

H50  44 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Stig GustavssonBredaryds SOK99:490:00135:580:00
2Bo HerderssonOK Mark102:452:56237:541:56
3Roland HulanderUlricehamns OK106:166:27439:133:15
4Björn-Olof WaldemarssonOK Nackhe106:497:00639:523:54
5Bengt JohanssonOK Alehof109:069:17539:513:53
6Lasse HogedalVänersborgs SK109:149:25840:254:27
7Toivo PentonenHestra IF112:4612:572345:459:47
8Tomas OlaussonAskersunds OK113:3713:48338:422:44
9Yngve NilssonOK Gipen114:1814:291141:596:01
10Kent IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna114:2114:321242:376:39
11Lars EkbergTrollhättans SOK118:3218:431744:148:16
12Arne BogrenOK Vivill118:4318:541041:365:38
13Per-Ola JohnssonOK Kullingshof118:5119:022245:359:37
14Olle BohmanHjärnarps GH OL119:1719:281443:057:07
15Thore JanssonKungälvs OK119:2719:381944:578:59
16Hans EkbergTrollhättans SOK119:3519:461543:427:44
17Bengt EkHalmstads OK120:2220:331644:078:09
18Kent HanssonHalmstad Garnisons IF120:3420:45941:125:14
19Stefan MillegårdSävedalens AIK125:1925:301342:446:46
20Bengt JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna126:5327:04740:084:10
21Göran LarssonOK Skogsvargarna129:1829:291844:518:53
22Bengt MarmanderOK Mark129:3129:422546:2910:31
23Bengt JonassonGöteborg-Majorna OK137:0737:183253:2617:28
24Bo EdespongFK Friskus Varberg137:5138:022145:349:36
25Gert OlssonTockarps IK140:1140:222045:029:04
26Åke AnderssonOK Stigen140:2940:402647:4411:46
27Gert IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna140:4540:562748:1012:12
28Sture JohanssonOK Kullingshof146:1146:222951:1515:17
29Kurt EkbergOK Orinto146:1246:232849:3213:34
30Ingvar AnderssonOK Amne146:3846:493355:1419:16
31Bo MånssonOK Löftan148:4348:543457:3121:33
32Arne DavidssonSvenljunga OK149:5850:093152:4316:45
33Anders KumlinIK Ymer170:2070:313560:0024:02
34Flemming WendelboeHSOK-Helsingör181:2281:333051:5115:53
Bjarne ChristensenSvendborg OrienteringsklubEj godk.Ej godk.
Stanley MattssonIK UvenEj godk.Ej godk.
Gunnar WassIF HagenEj godk.Ej godk.
Ragnar OlssonTibro AIK SOKEj godk.Ej godk.
Björn NilssonOK NackheEj start2445:509:52
Sven-Erik MolanderTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj startEj start
Gunnar BejbomUddevalla OKEj startEj start
Anders ErikssonOK GipenEj startEj start

H50 M  13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Lennart WiderströmIK Ymer103:060:00138:050:00
2Jan EricksonUlricehamns OK112:079:01240:112:06
3Lars WiderströmIK Ymer115:4012:34341:593:54
4Göran EklöfIK Ymer123:2620:20444:556:50
5Fredrik OdelbergIK Ymer123:3520:29546:518:46
6Lars JohanssonOK Nackhe126:5023:44749:4811:43
7Lars HallbergFK Boken137:3334:27648:1810:13
8Anders IsakssonFjärås AIK153:3150:25861:4123:36
9Ove GrusellOK Räven162:4959:43961:5723:52
10Ronny AllanssonIF Rigor171:3468:281072:2634:21
Jan WiderströmIK YmerEj startEj start

H45  46 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK99:120:00236:440:11
2Tomas GeorgssonOK Nackhe99:180:06437:010:28
3Mats BrorssonTockarps IK102:313:19136:330:00
4Ingemar PeterssonHalmstads OK102:423:30336:530:20
5Kjell AnderssonFK Herkules103:484:36638:482:15
6Ingmar EkelövRingsjö OK106:257:13839:282:55
7Stefan JohanssonTrollhättans SOK111:0311:511039:593:26
8Jerker NetzTrollhättans SOK111:0811:561140:103:37
9Christer BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb113:5114:391240:213:48
10Tomas KarlssonOK Skogshjortarna114:0014:481641:565:23
11Tommy JohnssonOK Nackhe116:4117:29738:552:22
12Hans AnderssonHalmstads OK116:4917:37939:513:18
13Lars ElfvingOK Gipen116:5417:421340:334:00
14Torbjörn HalvarssonFjärås AIK117:4718:351742:055:32
15Lars AnderssonOK Orinto118:0018:482043:036:30
16Laus Seir HansenHSOK-Helsingör118:0518:531441:264:53
17Clas JohanssonBredareds IF121:1121:591942:416:08
18Bo JosefssonRydboholms SK121:1622:041842:225:49
19Ulf CarlssonOK Stigen126:0826:561541:274:54
20Göran SiebersIK Hakarpspojkarna126:2227:102245:479:14
21Jan-Olof SvenssonBurseryds IF127:5728:452647:1510:42
22Sten SegerslättRävetofta OK130:3331:212546:4010:07
23Bengt LundbergIstrums SK130:4431:322446:129:39
24Sven-Åke AnderssonIF Rigor131:0631:542145:228:49
25Torben SeirHSOK-Helsingör134:5435:422748:4112:08
26Lars RunessonOK Vivill136:4337:312245:479:14
27Odd OhlssonUddevalla OK141:0941:573353:2916:56
28Bertil AxbomOK Landehof145:2446:122848:5712:24
29Ingemar BertilssonFK Herkules147:0547:533151:2314:50
30Bernt AnderssonIF Rigor148:2849:163455:1318:40
31Kaj BäcklundKinnaströms SK148:4849:363657:0020:27
32Göran HåkanssonIK Uven150:3051:182949:1512:42
33Peter LarssonOK Gipen150:5451:423050:0213:29
34Kurt ThuesenKFIU-Orientering153:5654:443758:1921:46
35Johan MagnussonFK Herkules154:2655:143253:1216:39
36Ulf SundinGöteborg-Majorna OK166:1367:013556:1319:40
37Bengt ArvidssonOK Vivill191:1492:023865:0128:28
38Jan FonseliusIF Marin Väst212:26113:143980:5644:23
Bengt KlassonUlricehamns OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Jörgen IvarssonHestra IFEj godk.Ej start
Rolf LundHSOK-HelsingörEj start538:231:50
Ulf PetterssonKungälvs OKEj startEj start
Bengt PeterssonIK HakarpspojkarnaEj startEj start
Roland JohanssonHestra IFEj startEj start
Hans GarmerIF Marin VästEj startEj start

H45 MOTION  13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Conny SahlinOK Skogsvargarna107:210:00140:160:00
2Leif ArvidssonOK Vivill109:332:12242:392:23
3Göran EnanderVänersborgs SK110:413:20747:056:49
4Christer JanssonBredaryds SOK112:034:42342:432:27
5Jan UnossonBredareds IF113:125:51645:144:58
6Mats GunnarssonSimlångsdalens IF116:459:24443:283:12
7Per EnerothAlvesta SOK122:5315:32543:563:40
8Dag SvenssonHylte OK139:5332:32853:0712:51
Mats LydingHylte OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Jan-Bertil LundbladOK NackheEj startEj start
Anders WesterbergIF Marin VästEj startEj start

H40  30 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Bertil ÅkessonSkene Sim o IS92:250:00135:480:00
2Bo GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna96:504:25135:480:00
3Mikael HanssonBredaryds SOK102:199:54338:132:25
4Per FlakbergIFK Göteborg109:5617:31842:006:12
5Anders SjögrenOK Kullingshof111:5219:27640:485:00
6Kjell EinarssonOK Skogshjortarna114:4622:21942:146:26
7Ulf WallinSjövalla FK115:5323:28740:545:06
8Micke WallströmOK Måsen115:5523:30539:403:52
9Glenn LövgrenUlricehamns OK116:0923:44439:393:51
10Per GottfridssonSOK 68119:2727:021545:369:48
11Jens NörgaardOK 73 Gladsaxe119:4227:171344:539:05
12Peter BrämersonTibro AIK SOK120:2628:011244:088:20
13Anders ClaessonBurseryds IF128:3236:071445:209:32
14Bengt MarthinssonHylte OK128:3336:081646:3310:45
15Ingvar IvarssonOK Kullingshof128:5636:311143:417:53
16Arne SääfGudhems IF132:4340:181851:0715:19
17Ulf JohanssonOK Dacke133:4441:192057:5222:04
18Bjarke SucksdorffOK 73 Gladsaxe134:0441:391042:487:00
19Per AnderssonUlricehamns OK140:4448:191748:2312:35
20Leif HagmanIK Uven162:3670:112461:3125:43
21Anders LarssonOK Nackhe164:3772:122360:2824:40
22Kurt AnderssonOK Kullingshof169:2877:032158:5523:07
23Christer MannfolkUlricehamns OK174:1881:532260:0624:18
24Thomas ModigOK Alehof179:2486:592570:1734:29
Lars MagnussonOK LandehofEj godk.1951:4816:00
Lars G JohanssonVänersborgs SKEj startEj start
Christer BorgGöteborg-Majorna OKEj startEj start
Sven Erik DahlbergIK Trenne UllaredEj startEj start
Mikael JohanssonOK NackheEj startEj start

H40 M  15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Jan-Olof BengtssonFK Friskus Varberg137:420:00353:122:29
2Lennart PetterssonFK Friskus Varberg145:237:41252:081:25
3Hans AlmgrenOK Stigen147:4210:00656:375:54
4Anders HedlundFK Friskus Varberg153:0615:24453:172:34
5Bo ErlandssonUddevalla OK154:4016:58555:545:11
6Magnus HaggrenOK Skogshjortarna157:0719:25756:425:59
7Helge PetterssonBurseryds IF165:4728:05856:586:15
8Kent HanssonOskarströms OK167:0129:19961:3610:53
9Magnus OlssonOK Skogsfalken182:2944:471268:0917:26
10Magnus PedersenOK Skogshjortarna187:0849:261064:1213:29
11Peter SwalanderIF Hallby224:5687:141164:3713:54
Robert BurénIK YmerEj godk.150:430:00
Gert-Ove OlssonAskersunds OKÅterbudÅterbud

H35  29 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ingvar ÅkessonIK Hakarpspojkarna100:450:00136:510:00
2Matti EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna108:287:43241:104:19
3Mats GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna114:5514:10643:116:20
4Axel WasseniusUddevalla OK123:0222:17443:056:14
5Noël NijstenBorasca124:0723:22342:556:04
6Kristian BengtssonFK Åsen124:4924:041045:519:00
7Max TholénOK Skogshjortarna131:2730:421449:1212:21
8Claes HagstrandGöteborg-Majorna OK132:2031:35543:066:15
9Niclas LindqvistOK Njudung132:2931:441348:0111:10
10Ulf KarlssonOK Alehof132:3731:521247:0610:15
11Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg133:1132:261653:0416:13
12Kennet HorvathHalmstads OK133:3232:47845:338:42
13Mats LindgrenHalmstads OK133:4733:02744:457:54
14Christer EkskogKvarnsvedens GOIF OK137:5037:051146:499:58
15Håkan FlingmarkUddevalla OK149:3448:491753:2216:31
16Tommy BäckOK Kullingshof149:4949:041855:5819:07
17Jonas JohanssonOK Skogsfalken157:5457:091956:3919:48
18Hans JohanssonOK Reftele158:1157:262158:1421:23
19Anders MattssonOK Kullingshof158:1457:292258:2521:34
20Per JohanssonOK Reftele159:1358:282056:5920:08
21Stefan SpetzUlricehamns OK170:1869:332359:0422:13
22Karl-Olof ErikssonUddevalla OK183:3482:492471:1534:24
Jan BörjessonFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.Ej godk.
Stefan AronengHestra IFEj start945:358:44
Per KjellanderGöteborg-Majorna OKEj start1549:5413:03
Håkan ErikssonFK Friskus VarbergEj startEj start
Björn HåkanssonHalmstads OKEj startEj start

H35 MOTION  21 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Jan ThuressonBurseryds IF118:530:00244:422:10
2Jan-Olof GutkeUddevalla OK118:580:05347:355:03
3Kent SkärbergVänersborgs SK119:591:06142:320:00
4Magnus BerntssonIF Rigor127:238:30650:307:58
5Roger KlotzMalmö OK127:318:38449:497:17
6Mats MozeliusUddevalla OK138:1019:17752:3710:05
7Klas BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna144:0225:09550:187:46
8Börje ÖbergOK Skogshjortarna163:1944:261066:2423:52
9Sven ErikssonOK Landehof163:4244:49859:3217:00
10Lennie ThörnOK Skogsfalken169:4350:50965:0022:28
11Stefan SjögrenIF Hallby169:4850:551280:0837:36
12Peter TrommestadIF Rigor206:1687:231380:1937:47
13Magnus WallinOK Mark213:1394:201176:3834:06
14Anders AnderssonHylte OK227:20108:271493:2350:51
Tomas BomanOK NackheDisk.Disk.
Mats NilssonHylte OKEj startEj start
Mats DahlrotIK UvenEj startEj start
Anders SvenssonHalmstad Garnisons IFEj startEj start
John RehnOK SkogsfalkenEj startEj start

H21 LÅNG  40 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Mats RöjgårdOK Kolmården166:040:00170:570:00
2Daniel WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK170:464:42471:400:43
3Emil BengtssonFK Friskus Varberg170:564:52371:290:32
4Magnus JohanssonRydboholms SK172:046:00271:120:15
5Tobias BengtssonGöteborg-Majorna OK173:147:10672:471:50
6Rikard GunnarssonOK Orion175:008:56773:252:28
7Martin HogedalOK Orion175:018:57572:261:29
8Håkan GunnarssonOK Orion180:3214:28876:455:48
9Rikard WassIF Hagen180:3414:301077:246:27
10Per-Anders EggertsenIF Hagen189:0222:581382:4511:48
11Kristoffer SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK190:0223:581077:246:27
12Patrik NordgrenSävedalens AIK190:2724:231278:287:31
13Jonas HogedalVänersborgs SK190:4624:421484:1613:19
14Ola TengnérFK Friskus Varberg199:1233:08976:555:58
15Thomas AnderssonOK Tranan207:5341:491692:1921:22
16Martin PetterssonSävedalens AIK218:2052:1620103:2232:25
17Erik BengtssonFK Åsen218:5452:501796:2025:23
18Lars JakobssonHalmstad Garnisons IF224:3758:331896:2425:27
19Harald HermanrudOdense OK237:0070:5621103:4932:52
20Martin JohanssonHalmstads OK243:2677:2219103:0032:03
21Jari WilliamssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb247:3381:2922106:3035:33
22Mats GustavssonFK Friskus Varberg268:12102:0823108:3637:39
Jonas KjällFK Friskus VarbergDisk.Disk.
Truls PerssonOK AlehofEj godk.Ej godk.
Per-Åke BastestadTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj godk.Ej godk.
Magnus CarlssonOK StigenEj godk.Ej godk.
Henrik WassIF HagenEj start1589:5318:56
Fredrik SturessonGöteborg-Majorna OKEj startEj start
Tommy AnderssonVänersborgs SKEj startEj start
Martin ClaessonIFK GöteborgEj startEj start
Johan Greger LarssonIFK GöteborgEj startEj start
Joakim KarlssonIK HakarpspojkarnaEj startEj start
Mattis NilssonIFK GöteborgEj startEj start
Patrik GunnarssonVästerås SOKEj startEj start
Jesper StenströmVänersborgs SKEj startEj start
Lars DavidssonHalmstads OKEj startEj start
Jonas MartnerTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj startEj start
Martin JönssonFK Friskus VarbergEj startEj start
Pär HanssonFK Friskus VarbergEj startEj start
Stefan AnderssonFK Friskus VarbergEj startEj start

H21  24 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Andreas SamuelssonOK Reftele129:590:00147:190:00
2Håkan PalmFK Boken131:411:42351:053:46
3Jan LagerHalmstads OK133:323:33249:502:31
4Daniel SvenssonKinnaströms SK138:168:17451:163:57
5Michael HertinVästerviks OK141:2011:21654:227:03
6Martin AnderssonSävedalens AIK143:5113:52552:585:39
7Mattias BååthSävedalens AIK143:5713:58755:157:56
8Malte LennerstedtLunds OK144:5915:00956:589:39
9Magnus ClaessonIK Hakarpspojkarna151:2721:28855:528:33
10Magnus SundmarkIK Gandvik152:1222:131058:5711:38
11Stefan JakobssonSundbybergs IK171:4341:441159:3012:11
12Urban ScherdinSävedalens AIK172:1842:191266:1418:55
13Magnus JonassonMalmö OK181:1951:201370:5623:37
14Andreas HanssonOK Lindena183:3953:401471:5624:37
15Mats EliassonFK Friskus Varberg196:5666:571577:1129:52
16Roland DomongOK Öst Birkeröd230:30100:311680:0732:48
Lars HarrieLunds OKDisk.Disk.
Daniel StenbergOK GisleEj godk.Ej start
Anders LeireSävedalens AIKEj godk.Ej start
Fredrik PerssonHelsingborgs SOKEj startEj start
Håkan SvenssonLunds OKEj startEj start
Peter JohanssonSimlångsdalens IFEj startEj start

H21 MOTION  7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Stefan NordinOK Tranan166:190:00156:480:00
2Torbjörn HermanrudOdense OK174:117:52269:1612:28
3Per BringleUlricehamns OK199:4433:25374:1617:28
Anders PihlOK AlehofEj godk.Ej godk.
Morgan KristianssonOK LindenaEj start480:4123:53
Mikkel ChristensenIK DranEj startEj start

H20  10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Andreas JohanssonRydboholms SK109:140:00141:160:00
2Gustav EnanderVänersborgs SK116:437:29242:050:49
3Vidar FaxénIK Stern131:1722:03347:486:32
4Mathias JanssonBredaryds SOK143:1033:56652:1611:00
5Johan DavidssonOK Tranan143:2834:14753:5512:39
6Marcus JohnssonOK Kullingshof150:0040:46552:1510:59
7Mikael AxelssonUlricehamns OK150:0940:55451:129:56
Olof BengtssonFK ÅsenEj startEj start

H18  25 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Fredrik JohanssonOK Kullingshof86:100:00132:430:00
2David BejbomUddevalla OK92:366:26232:510:08
3Erik EdespongFK Friskus Varberg95:068:56636:183:35
4Markus NilssonOK Nackhe97:2011:10736:283:45
5Robert KarlssonBredaryds SOK99:2913:19937:044:21
6Linus BohmanHjärnarps GH OL99:3313:23335:082:25
7Emanuel WinbladUddevalla OK99:4713:37435:543:11
8Markus JohanssonRydboholms SK100:1414:04836:484:05
9Mikael EliassonOK Alehof102:3116:21435:543:11
10Mikael BogrenOK Gisle102:4816:381038:195:36
11Johan KnubbeOK Mark103:2017:101339:597:16
12Stefan JonssonOK Klyftamo104:0617:561138:345:51
13Daniel HjortvallHestra IF105:4419:341238:586:15
14Erik AmbergJärla IF OK112:1026:001744:4712:04
15Simon LarssonKinnaströms SK116:2030:101541:368:53
16Victor AxbomOK Landehof116:3930:291440:247:41
17Martin MårtensonOK Vivill121:0934:591845:5213:09
18Jonas AnderssonIF Rigor125:0238:521642:4510:02
19Jimmy JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg147:2461:141956:3223:49
Johan StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKEj godk.Ej start
Peter StenbeckHalmstads OKEj godk.Ej start
Joakim MillegårdSävedalens AIKEj godk.Ej start
Andreas LundbladOK NackheEj startEj start
Nils Wallentin-TärkHalmstads OKEj startEj start

H16  37 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Mattias NilssonOK Alehof92:520:00129:420:00
2Petter MattssonIK Uven96:093:17634:314:49
3Rasmus LeoOK Stigen101:518:59434:024:20
4Charley ZieglerLerums SOK101:579:051337:117:29
5Alexander WestbergOK Tranan102:089:16734:334:51
6Mikael CasselHalmstads OK102:119:19332:292:47
7Erik MemmiHalmstads OK102:249:321035:586:16
8Mikael AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna102:259:33232:232:41
9Niclas SahlinVänersborgs SK102:489:56534:194:37
10Jens DahlstrandLerums SOK103:1410:22935:405:58
11Erik MelénMotala AIF OL104:1111:191639:299:47
12Benjamin EdlundIK Ymer105:2512:331236:336:51
13Oskar EklöfIK Ymer106:2913:37835:065:24
14John KumlinIK Ymer107:4014:481136:186:36
15Robin JohanssonOK Skogsfalken109:5517:031841:0411:22
16Anton OdbroOK Räven111:0618:141438:439:01
17Erik HanssonBredareds IF111:1518:231740:1610:34
18David ModigOK Alehof114:2421:321941:5612:14
19Johan VirtaOskarströms OK119:5227:001539:189:36
20Joakim AxelssonUlricehamns OK121:4528:532446:0616:24
21Simon GeorgssonOK Nackhe127:0034:082043:2413:42
22Jimmy AnderssonOK Kullingshof130:3337:412345:4516:03
23Emil JohanssonKungälvs OK130:3537:433051:3021:48
24Hugo MagnussonFK Herkules131:2038:282245:0815:26
25Björn ÖhrstrandYstads OK139:3846:463152:5523:13
26Anders BergmanIK Uven140:4047:482850:1220:30
27Christian EricksonUlricehamns OK149:3556:433263:4434:02
28Mikael MårtenssonOK Vivill149:3856:462747:5218:10
29Oskar LydingHylte OK149:4556:532950:4120:59
30Kalle ArvidssonOK Vivill151:2058:282547:2617:44
31Fredrik CarlssonOK Löftan151:3958:472144:4415:02
32Sebastian SanellBurseryds IF155:3762:452647:3017:48
Morten WendelboeHSOK-HelsingörEj godk.3369:5340:11
Johan SamuelssonFagereds IFEj godk.Ej godk.
Fredrik JohanssonOK VivillEj godk.Ej godk.

H14  51 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Johan RunessonOK Vivill69:140:00122:100:00
2Simon AnderssonOK Kullingshof80:2511:111628:196:09
3Oskar CarlssonOK Stigen81:4712:33825:423:32
4Johan AntonssonOK Löftan83:1213:58223:111:01
5Niklas OlssonRävetofta OK83:1614:02625:163:06
6Lukas BrodinHylte OK86:2617:12323:221:12
7Daniel SamuelssonFagereds IF86:2717:13725:233:13
8Joakim JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg87:0517:511226:454:35
9David SiebersIK Hakarpspojkarna94:5025:361427:535:43
10Karl SwalanderIF Hallby94:5125:37424:232:13
11Daniel SvenssonBurseryds IF94:5225:381026:214:11
12Mattias BrämersonTibro AIK SOK94:5525:411326:584:48
13Gustav EklöfIK Ymer95:0725:53926:023:52
14Anton HalldinOK Vivill95:0825:54524:492:39
15Tomas AxelsonOK Löftan95:2726:132131:018:51
16Johan BadhOK Vivill95:3226:181126:394:29
17Viktor HaggrenOK Skogshjortarna97:4128:271528:156:05
18Mikael AnderssonIF Rigor99:5730:432331:269:16
19Erik JohanssonOK Tranan101:0231:481729:457:35
20Erik ÅkessonIK Dran102:2633:121930:388:28
21Rasmus SchurmannHylte OK109:2040:063437:2415:14
22Daniel JosefssonRydboholms SK113:4244:282633:2511:15
23Christoffer OhlssonUddevalla OK113:5044:362532:5010:40
24Viktor WaldemarssonOK Nackhe116:1246:583034:2312:13
25Oskar HektorGustavsbergs IF116:4347:293540:0517:55
26Christian NilssonOK Löftan116:5347:392833:4211:32
27Erik WallinOK Mark117:5048:362231:179:07
28Jonas EkskogKvarnsvedens GOIF OK117:5148:372030:598:49
29Jakob SegerslättRävetofta OK117:5248:383134:3112:21
30Sebastian MannfolkUlricehamns OK122:0752:533235:1913:09
31Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK122:0952:552733:2711:17
32Dennis NyqvistOK Gipen122:3253:183742:4020:30
33André ErlandssonUddevalla OK125:4056:263641:2419:14
34Rasmus BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna129:2860:142431:559:45
35Simon JohanssonOK Kullingshof141:1371:592934:0311:53
36Rasmus PetterssonBurseryds IF156:5287:383945:5523:45
37Joakim TrommestadIF Rigor165:0195:473845:3723:27
Viktor StenssonIS KullenEj godk.1830:248:14
Marcus SjögrenIF HallbyEj godk.3336:2814:18
Niklas AnderssonOK OrintoEj godk.Disk.
Sebastian BirgerssonKinnaströms SKEj godk.Ej godk.
Marcus KronaOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.Ej godk.
Tore MårtenssonOK VivillEj godk.Ej godk.
Patrik AnderssonHylte OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Niklas NilssonOK GipenEj godk.Ej godk.
Martin OhlssonIK DranEj godk.Ej start
Sören NörgaardOK 73 GladsaxeEj godk.Ej start
Stefan AllanssonIF RigorEj startEj start
Pontus LindqvistOK NjudungEj startEj start
Oliver BomanOK NackheEj startEj start

H12  45 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Johan HögstrandOK Räven53:570:00217:400:09
2Johan EkelövRingsjö OK56:583:01418:240:53
3Erik SiebersIK Hakarpspojkarna62:168:19318:060:35
4Joakim EliassonOK Alehof64:1810:211222:555:24
5Karl-Johan WestbergOK Tranan65:0611:09117:310:00
6Gustav MarthinssonHylte OK69:5015:53821:464:15
7Simon SkogmanKinnaströms SK69:5315:56721:364:05
8Rasmus BäckOK Kullingshof69:5816:01620:563:25
8Anton TholénOK Skogshjortarna69:5816:011323:336:02
10Erik ClaessonOK Orinto70:0016:03520:483:17
11Anders HanssonBredareds IF70:0316:061022:014:30
12Emil KarlssonOK Alehof70:0416:071122:335:02
13Filip OlssonOK Skogsfalken74:4620:491523:556:24
14Axel ErlandssonOK Vivill74:4920:521724:587:27
15Per SkyggessonOK Nackhe75:4821:512829:3812:07
16Jesper SjögrenOK Kullingshof78:2124:241423:406:09
17Adrian PauliIstrums SK79:5525:581624:467:15
18Albin ThunbergOK Alehof82:2428:27921:524:21
19Christofer BerntssonIF Rigor86:3132:342227:059:34
20Albin ÖstlingOK Skogshjortarna86:3732:402026:268:55
21Otto BrodinHylte OK92:5538:582629:0211:31
22Erik LarssonOK Nackhe92:5739:002328:2710:56
23Mathias SjögrenIF Hallby97:3443:372932:1114:40
24Gabriel AnderssonUlricehamns OK97:4743:501825:578:26
25Joel JohnssonOK Nackhe98:4944:522529:0011:29
26Mats HalvarssonFjärås AIK98:5244:552126:549:23
27Marcus OlssonFK Friskus Varberg103:0649:092328:2710:56
28Anders OhlssonUddevalla OK104:1850:213743:4726:16
29Johan BlickOK Alehof104:3050:333032:5015:19
30Matias PauliIstrums SK109:4755:503338:5721:26
31Emil AnderssonOK Kullingshof109:5655:593845:0527:34
32Filip AnderssonKinnaströms SK115:1261:153238:1720:46
33Jonathan SchurmannHylte OK122:0068:033439:3322:02
34Benjamin EricssonToarps OK140:4386:463643:3526:04
35Petter JonassonGöteborg-Majorna OK141:5487:573134:0416:33
36Peter AnderssonHylte OK145:4191:443542:3425:03
Alexander MagnussonOK OrintoEj godk.2729:1011:39
Jonathan ErlandssonUddevalla OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Anton JohanssonOK TrananEj godk.Ej godk.
Simon BengtssonFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.Ej start
Alfred CarlssonOK StigenEj start1926:188:47
Henrik DahlrotIK UvenEj startEj start
Anton RehnOK SkogsfalkenEj startEj start

H10  21 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Erik SkärbergVänersborgs SK60:080:00519:132:07
2Viktor FlingmarkUddevalla OK62:402:32417:540:48
3Jakob PerlerothOK Landehof63:433:35217:170:11
4Andreas PeterssonBurseryds IF64:043:561121:394:33
5Filip Axelsson-MeyersonOK Linné65:225:14317:460:40
6Martin JohanssonOK Vivill66:356:271021:284:22
7Per SamuelssonFagereds IF68:298:21921:094:03
8Johan IvarssonOK Kullingshof68:358:271423:066:00
9Jacob KinbergerHylte OK72:4712:391222:235:17
10David KinbergerHylte OK78:0717:591222:235:17
11Karl ModigOK Alehof78:1918:11820:473:41
12Filip BerntssonIF Rigor78:5018:421524:127:06
13Fredrik BadhOK Vivill82:2622:181626:469:40
14Jimmy SjögrenIF Hallby92:1532:071938:4621:40
15Martin OlssonTibro AIK SOK93:4433:361729:4212:36
16Jonas ThunbergOK Alehof103:0242:541838:4321:37
Adam GranstedtIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.117:060:00
Patrik BrorssonTockarps IKEj godk.619:152:09
Nicklas AnderssonIstrums SKEj godk.720:233:17

D75  5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Aster OlssonSK Graal159:040:00358:2719:07
2Ingrid BrorssonTockarps IK175:2916:25250:0410:44
Annalisa AnderssonIK Trenne UllaredEj godk.139:200:00

D70  10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Inez JohanssonOK Nackhe84:150:00122:480:00
2Gunvor GöranssonLaholms IF88:464:31226:423:54
3Gunvor HåkanssonSkene Sim o IS102:0017:45331:579:09
4Anna-Lisa BerglundSävedalens AIK117:0632:51433:0710:19
5Birgitta EnocsonOK Stigen132:2448:09636:1713:29
6Vera LångGöteborg-Majorna OK143:3059:15534:4111:53
7Maj-Britt PetterssonIK Uven170:2886:13757:5735:09
Margareta JohanssonKungälvs OKEj startEj start

D65  18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Gudrun BromanGöteborg-Majorna OK97:190:00334:482:37
2Barbro VallinKungälvs OK104:186:59132:110:00
3Sonja SundellSundbybergs IK104:217:02233:471:36
4Inger HallbergIK Uven110:2913:10736:594:48
5Hildur OlssonIK Trenne Ullared110:5313:34435:123:01
6Ruth GustavssonFagereds IF111:0513:46535:243:13
7Kerstin CarlssonUlricehamns OK117:0419:45636:063:55
8Elvy HolmqvistÖrkelljunga FK119:4422:25939:387:27
9Vera TofteredIF Rigor120:2523:06839:086:57
10Anna-Lisa AnderssonLidköpings Vinter-SK120:5123:321041:509:39
11Christina HogedalKungälvs OK133:4136:221142:5810:47
12Eila HeikkiläOK Gipen148:1450:551245:3213:21
13Gerd JohanssonTenhults SOK151:4654:271353:2821:17
13Ann-Marie SärénBorås GIF151:4654:271458:1726:06
Gunni AnderssonLerums SOKEj startEj start
Lillie PetterssonLerums SOKEj startEj start

D60  25 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Gunnel SvenssonIK Ymer96:280:00131:370:00
2Mariann KjellbergBredareds IF100:223:54234:503:13
3Eva IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna108:0811:40537:556:18
4Birgit PalmFK Boken113:4717:19738:597:22
5Gull SvenssonTockarps IK114:3418:06335:023:25
6Lisbeth BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb120:2924:01638:266:49
7Inger SvenssonKinnarumma IF130:3534:071449:3117:54
8Mona CarlsonOK Skogshjortarna132:5936:31841:3810:01
9Ingrid ÅhlundSvenljunga OK136:4640:181243:4512:08
10Maj-Britt EliassonFritsla VIK151:4155:13942:2110:44
11Inga PerssonOK Landehof152:1155:431142:4211:05
12Inger BylanderSvenljunga OK152:5556:271551:0319:26
13Lillemor HallinOK Landehof152:5656:281042:3911:02
14Britta DavidssonUlricehamns OK160:3664:081344:5813:21
15Ing-Mari LarssonOK Löftan186:2289:541656:2124:44
16Gunnel NilssonMalmö OK187:2090:521760:3729:00
Gudrun OlofssonHjärnarps GH OLEj godk.Ej godk.
Margareta BengtssonOK GläntanEj start436:234:46
Rosa BjörkmanOK OrintoEj startEj start
Elvy BörjessonOK AlehofEj startEj start
Mariann SvenssonVäxjö Allmänna ISEj startEj start
Karin LundqvistSvenljunga OKEj startEj start
Berit HildénOK SkogshjortarnaEj startEj start

D55  37 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Karin ModigFrosta OK94:330:00429:411:33
2Britt-Marie MagnussonLaholms IF94:410:08128:080:00
3Birgitta TollessonOK Alehof95:541:21329:391:31
4Maud SundénVästerås SOK98:394:06229:291:21
5Vega SlottnerOK Berget107:2412:51532:184:10
6Inger JönssonIK Ymer107:2912:56632:194:11
7Ingrid Rex WallströmIK Uven111:5917:261939:5211:44
8Irene AnderssonÄtrans IF112:5918:261337:279:19
9Anita AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna118:0123:281135:567:48
10Berit SchannongMalmö OK118:1623:43734:296:21
11Lena SkoogHestra IF118:2323:50834:406:32
12Marianne RosénIK Ymer119:0624:331739:0410:56
13Birgit EkmanUlricehamns OK119:1824:451035:377:29
14Birgitta JohanssonOK Tranan125:2730:54934:526:44
15Ann-Gerd CarlssonUlricehamns OK125:3631:031236:408:32
16Gunilla SävenstrandHultsfreds OK126:0731:341437:319:23
17Britta WallinTidaholm SOK Sisu128:2433:512342:3214:24
18Lotta BörjessonSävedalens AIK130:4036:072542:3914:31
19Barbro AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna137:3443:011839:4511:37
20Inga GustavssonIK Uven140:1845:452142:0513:57
21Märta LundhSvenljunga OK140:4746:142242:1814:10
22Elisabeth RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK143:4949:162745:5717:49
23Rosa JohanssonIK Uven143:5449:211638:5810:50
24Hjördis ErlandssonOK Lindena144:0649:331538:1410:06
25Barbro BengtssonOskarströms OK146:2251:492040:5812:50
26Sinikka KukkohoviAnderstorps OK149:5355:202442:3814:30
27Ingrid CullbrandIK Stern152:1857:452643:1315:05
28Anita JunforsOK Skogshjortarna163:5369:202849:0821:00
Marianne FaxénIK SternDisk.Disk.
Kristina FranssonOK VirdarnaEj godk.Ej start
Karin BergmanLunds OKEj godk.Ej start
Gunborg GustafssonBorås GIFEj startEj start
Gunilla JohanssonMalmö OKEj startEj start
Lisa KumlinVäxjö OKEj startEj start
Kristina M AnderssonOK SkogshjortarnaEj startEj start

D55 MOTION  13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Berit NilssonMarkaryds FK115:290:00140:110:00
2Kajsa LarssonHalmstads OK123:498:20241:561:45
3Lillemor GunnarssonOK Gipen132:2816:59351:0310:52
4Doris NilssonGöteborgs SK160:4845:19452:2112:10
5Mona GustafssonMarkaryds FK161:2245:53656:5416:43
6Eva-Maj JohanssonFritsla VIK161:5446:25757:4217:31
7Barbro JonssonOK Roslagen169:0053:31553:1313:02
8Eva WesterholmOK Skogshjortarna190:3175:02864:2224:11
Ingegerd OlssonOK AlehofEj godk.Ej godk.
Kerstin AnderssonKungälvs OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Inger EismarkIFK GöteborgEj godk.Ej start

D50  19 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ingmarie Brander StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK85:400:00127:190:00
2Gunilla HogedalVänersborgs SK94:358:55229:212:02
3Maria NordvallOK Kolmården100:4415:04433:145:55
4Ulla CarlstedtSävedalens AIK107:5222:12332:335:14
5Monica IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna122:5337:13536:038:44
6Åsa StåhlHjärnarps GH OL122:5437:14737:2010:01
7Britt-Marie AnderssonOK Amne126:3840:58636:148:55
8Eva BergmanIK Uven130:1244:321043:5216:33
9Marianne HallbergFK Boken130:4545:05838:5011:31
10Marita LarssonKinnaströms SK139:4154:011144:0516:46
11Karin LarssonOK Kompassen144:3758:571556:2429:05
12Anita Lovén-AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna151:1765:371249:2622:07
13Berit IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna160:4875:081352:4725:28
Ann-Britt WinnbergIK Trenne UllaredEj godk.Ej start
Ann-Kristin LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj godk.Ej start
Katarina BengtssonHalmstads OKEj start943:3016:11
Mirjam NorénIK UvenEj start1453:5326:34

D50 M  14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Anita EklöfIK Ymer108:380:00235:571:00
2Berith PetterssonOK Skogsvargarna113:374:59134:570:00
3Gertie OdelbergIK Ymer134:4326:05344:149:17
4Britt-Marie EkbergOK Orinto142:1733:39747:1412:17
5Inger VejedalOK Mark149:3841:00952:1517:18
6Inger JohanssonOK Nackhe151:2442:46850:5315:56
7Ann-Marie ArkåsenFalköpings AIK164:0155:23444:259:28
Birgitta JohanssonIK GandvikEj godk.546:1311:16
Åsgerd BergmanOK TrananEj godk.647:1212:15
Lena CarlströmSävedalens AIKEj startEj start
Annika HerderssonOK MarkEj startEj start
Catarina MalmMarkaryds FKEj startEj start

D45  25 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ingela EkelövRingsjö OK83:580:00128:350:00
2Monica KnutssonSävedalens AIK105:0321:05231:072:32
3Britt HermanrudOdense OK105:1221:14332:243:49
4Marianne KlassonUlricehamns OK109:5025:52633:344:59
5Annmarie RöllikeOK Lindena111:4627:48734:105:35
6Marie GröhnJönköpings OK113:0429:06433:154:40
7Lena RunessonOK Vivill116:0732:09937:549:19
8Christina SegerslättRävetofta OK119:0835:10837:148:39
9Katarina ÖstlingOK Skogshjortarna127:4143:431442:1713:42
10Maj ÖhrstrandYstads OK133:4249:441544:2115:46
11Kristina UnossonBredareds IF135:1351:151141:1912:44
12Monika JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg137:0053:021342:0113:26
13Leila LjunggrenFritsla VIK140:1356:151241:2212:47
14Ann-Kristin RundbergFK Friskus Varberg143:3559:371949:1420:39
15Lisbeth DahlHelsingborgs SOK144:4460:46533:254:50
16Lena HåkanssonIK Uven146:0862:101848:0419:29
17Annette DanielsenKFIU-Orientering147:4963:511747:1618:41
18Monika NilssonOK Alehof152:5869:001645:1316:38
19Mette HansenHSOK-Helsingör165:1081:122156:4128:06
20Birgitte KrügerHSOK-Helsingör171:2787:292054:1825:43
Marie KristianssonOK RävenEj godk.Ej godk.
Lene JensenHSOK-HelsingörEj start1040:2311:48
Margareta NetzTrollhättans SOKEj startEj start

D45 MOTION  14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Kerstin LarssonHylte OK101:320:00138:400:00
2Gunilla LovénHalmstads OK120:1718:45241:403:00
3Mona-Lisa JanssonKungälvs OK129:2527:53347:328:52
4Bodil EnanderVänersborgs SK140:5639:24549:3110:51
5Annika GustafsonOK Gipen147:3346:01447:439:03
6Anita KarlssonOskarströms OK149:1347:41650:3511:55
7Ingrid AnderssonIF Rigor182:1380:41877:0538:25
8Eva K.JohanssonKungälvs OK189:4688:14770:4032:00
Carina WiströmFK HerkulesDisk.981:5643:16
Anette NilssonOK GipenEj godk.Ej start
Kristina KarlssonBredaryds SOKEj startEj start
Ing-Mari BadhOK VivillEj startEj start

D40  23 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Anne MagnussonOK Landehof88:450:00129:010:00
2Britta SahlinOK Skogsvargarna98:5610:11332:113:10
3Eva-Carin LindgrenHalmstads OK103:5315:08231:532:52
4Eva PedersenOK Skogshjortarna105:1016:25534:225:21
5Agneta ErikssonUddevalla OK106:1717:32434:145:13
6Ingrid JohanssonLaholms IF106:2717:42937:338:32
7Marianne HanssonBredareds IF109:4120:56634:445:43
8Annika AasaIK Uven111:3922:54735:086:07
9Annika BrämersonTibro AIK SOK115:4326:581138:239:22
10Christina SöderblomFK Friskus Varberg116:0427:191037:548:53
11Ulrika JohanssonOK Löftan126:2837:43836:567:55
12Annika MarthinssonHylte OK127:4338:581241:2512:24
13Susanne ErlandssonUddevalla OK141:1452:291343:0814:07
14Gun LundbergIstrums SK143:2854:431445:2416:23
15Monica ÅkessonIK Dran145:3656:511651:1722:16
16Christina WallermanBorås GIF150:3261:471548:5719:56
17Lisbeth BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb156:3467:491752:4423:43
18Britt-Marie StenssonIS Kullen209:58121:131870:4741:46
Agneta JohanssonRydboholms SKEj godk.Ej start
Lena ArnoldssonTidaholm SOK SisuEj startEj start
Nina BejbomUddevalla OKEj startEj start
Susanne OlssonTidaholm SOK SisuEj startEj start
Marianne JohanssonOK KullingshofEj startEj start

D40 M  14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Eva AlmgrenOK Stigen107:530:00136:020:00
2Maria JohnssonOK Nackhe110:042:11236:280:26
3Marie CarlssonOK Stigen121:2913:36441:405:38
4Ulrika MeyersonOK Linné141:1033:17341:014:59
5Anna SwalanderIF Hallby141:4833:55856:4920:47
6Karin ArvidssonOK Vivill142:0034:07544:298:27
7Lena JohanssonOK Nackhe149:4041:47746:4310:41
8Marianne KarlssonUddevalla OK162:3354:40644:458:43
9Gigi SucksdorffOK 73 Gladsaxe180:5072:57958:5422:52
10Lisbeth ModigOK Alehof203:4995:561069:1833:16
Minna WarthoeHSOK-HelsingörEj godk.Ej godk.
Monika JohanssonBredareds IFEj startEj start
Marie HermanssonOK KullingshofEj startEj start

D35  19 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Louise RundkvistIK Hakarpspojkarna105:450:00234:380:09
2Marie AdolfssonÖrkelljunga FK113:077:22134:290:00
3Lena WestbergIFK Göteborg115:289:43739:335:04
4Annelie EmanuelssonNitta IF118:1712:32437:433:14
5Annica CarlsonOK Skogshjortarna120:1814:33539:004:31
6Carina IvarssonOK Kullingshof120:3014:45639:144:45
7Marika OgreliusIFK Göteborg120:4915:04842:077:38
8Suzy LarssonOK Skogshjortarna127:0221:171043:158:46
9Helena KristianssonMarkaryds FK143:4137:561346:1811:49
10Anna ErikssonOK Landehof143:5038:051145:3111:02
11Gitte Gefke HansenKFIU-Orientering146:0840:23943:148:45
12Mona AdolfssonVäxjö OK146:3440:491245:4411:15
13Ann-Kristin SpetzUlricehamns OK161:5356:081456:1121:42
14Ulrika BörjessonFK Friskus Varberg191:0685:211561:1926:50
15Susanne SundKFIU-Orientering248:54143:091678:3944:10
Siv DahlströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OKDisk.Ej start
Åsa Wadensjö LeoOK StigenEj godk.337:042:35

D35 MOTION  12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Lena ThuressonBurseryds IF111:490:00443:281:56
2Carina LindqvistOK Njudung117:435:54242:190:47
3Ulrika KronaOK Skogshjortarna120:348:45747:145:42
4Ulrika AnderssonHylte OK129:1017:21141:320:00
5Gerd TrommestadIF Rigor136:1024:21647:005:28
6Annika BerntssonIF Rigor136:4724:58343:121:40
Ingrid HaggrenOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.Ej start
Åsa DryseliusSkene Sim o ISEj start544:032:31
Ester JohanssonOK SkogsfalkenEj startEj start
Susanne SjögrenIF HallbyEj startEj start

D21 LÅNG  28 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Elisabeth HanssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK139:300:00255:200:02
2Anna EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna144:124:42355:580:40
3Ida HördegårdIFK Göteborg150:1510:45155:180:00
4Alexandra VejedalUlricehamns OK155:3916:09461:005:42
5Jenny MartinssonOK Tranan162:3323:03664:028:44
6Hanna SvenssonUlricehamns OK165:1225:42865:3410:16
7Emelie SvalinVänersborgs SK165:1725:47562:337:15
8Johanna RingIFK Lidingös Skid o OK165:5826:28764:058:47
9Susanne BiörsOK Tranan171:5532:25966:1510:57
10Marie AnderssonOK Stigen185:2245:521075:2920:11
11Ida SvenssonHalmstads OK190:5951:291281:5426:36
12Veronica AdolfssonAnderstorps OK191:1251:421176:2321:05
13Kristin OlssonOK Alehof228:2188:511388:1933:01
Jenny RöjgårdSödertälje-NykvarDisk.Disk.
Camilla BohmanIF HagenDisk.Disk.
Martina VejedalOK MarkEj godk.Ej godk.
Charlotte GustafssonOK HällenEj godk.Ej start
Erika ErikssonOK TyrEj godk.Ej start
Anna BengtssonAlvesta SOKEj startEj godk.
Yvonne FjordsideSävedalens AIKEj startEj start
Jenny ChristenssonIFK GöteborgEj startEj start
Ingela AlvmyrenHalmstads OKEj startEj start
Maria WallströmOK MåsenEj startEj start
Lisa BigstenFK HerkulesEj startEj start
Annica ClevnertSävedalens AIKEj startEj start
Anna BigstenFK HerkulesEj startEj start

D21  16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Agnes SvenssonSävedalens AIK114:160:00136:260:00
2Lisa AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK117:052:49238:462:20
3Eva-Lotta BengtssonRävetofta OK117:233:07339:002:34
4Camilla BrorssonTockarps IK122:418:25441:445:18
5Lena MelvinsdotterIF Rigor134:2020:04846:119:45
6Maria GustafssonJönköpings OK136:5422:38544:378:11
7Linda KarlssonLessebo OK143:3329:17544:378:11
8Linda WelinderTenhults SOK144:0029:44744:518:25
9Therese BarjeBottnaryds IF147:0732:51951:0814:42
10Terese JohanssonIF Rigor152:2138:051359:4323:17
11Åsa MattssonOK Kullingshof161:0546:491156:4720:21
12Liselott NordgrenOK Landehof174:1059:541054:0917:43
13Annika BengtssonRävetofta OK207:4993:331467:4631:20
Desiré WallströmSävedalens AIKEj start1257:4021:14

D21 MOTION  8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Hanna PerssonIK Trenne Ullared138:460:00144:160:00
2Kristina LeivoOK Landehof156:1817:32457:0112:45
3Annika SjööOK Gipen170:4431:58355:3411:18
4Emmelie GeorgssonOK Nackhe180:3041:44252:328:16
5Kikki GunnarssonSimlångsdalens IF186:2347:37558:2914:13
Annika WintvikÄtrans IFEj godk.Ej godk.

D20  10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Anna RunessonOK Vivill102:190:00234:281:50
2Susanne SjööEksjö SOK109:597:40132:380:00
3Martina JohanssonHalmstads OK113:4411:25639:276:49
4Lotta NilssonOK Alehof120:5318:34437:274:49
5Lina HulanderUlricehamns OK124:5622:37538:185:40
6Karin KaillIK Omega145:5443:35747:2814:50
Linda KlassonUlricehamns OKEj start334:502:12
Jenny JohanssonOK AlehofEj startEj start

D18  16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Linnéa JohnssonOK Nackhe86:190:00126:400:00
2Helena LidhageIK Ymer87:271:08227:401:00
3Carolina KlassonUlricehamns OK94:408:21833:026:22
4Helena StrandOK Landehof94:598:40732:556:15
5Johanna SvenssonBurseryds IF103:2017:01632:546:14
6Elin HamreforsOK Landehof106:5020:31432:045:24
7Julia TorstenssonOK Landehof108:0321:44330:333:53
8Christine LitzellOK Kullingshof112:5826:39936:039:23
9Anna HulanderUlricehamns OK115:2729:08532:516:11
10Kristina StulkenOK Gipen120:1433:551037:2810:48
11Sara ForsbergOK Kolmården132:4546:261341:2214:42
12Desirée SegerslättRävetofta OK141:3255:131239:0912:29
Ellen AlbinssonBredaryds SOKEj godk.1138:0611:26
Sanna LovénHalmstads OKEj startEj start

D16  21 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK100:030:00435:163:24
2Kristin AnderOK Landehof101:561:53535:193:27
3Sanna SvenssonFrämmestads IK105:465:43232:440:52
4Mathilda CarlssonOK Stigen108:258:22836:154:23
5Rebecka SiebersIK Hakarpspojkarna109:369:33333:572:05
6Elsa JanssonFrämmestads IK110:4710:44131:520:00
7Johanna EstvingLerums SOK114:1214:091239:067:14
8Martina PeterssonBurseryds IF114:4214:39635:564:04
9Åsa SöderblomÄtrans IF115:1315:10736:014:09
10Anna MånssonOK Löftan115:3115:28937:485:56
11Lisa WilanderAnderstorps OK116:4316:401442:0810:16
12Pernilla OlssonRävetofta OK119:0218:591038:226:30
13Emma MarthinssonHylte OK128:0828:051339:497:57
14Karin TorstenssonOK Gläntan128:1328:101138:426:50
15Sara DavidssonAnderstorps OK133:5533:521650:2318:31
16Malin OlssonOK Gipen168:2568:221760:3128:39
Emelie UnossonBredareds IFEj start1546:0514:13
Matilda ThelinHylte OKEj startEj start
Johanna SvenssonBredaryds SOKEj startEj start

D14  26 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Anna ForsbergOK Kolmården66:370:00121:390:00
2Maria JohanssonOK Löftan75:268:49323:291:50
3Rebecca BejbomUddevalla OK87:3020:53726:214:42
4Ylva FonseliusIF Marin Väst87:3320:56223:171:38
5Erika JohanssonOK Skogsfalken87:3520:58423:351:56
6Hanna WesterbergIF Marin Väst87:3921:02927:496:10
7Josefin BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb87:4821:11626:144:35
8Linnea EdespongFK Friskus Varberg87:5721:20524:533:14
9Lisa LindströmBredaryds SOK95:4429:07827:315:52
10Elin OdbroOK Räven100:4134:041231:239:44
11Carolina JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna115:0048:231435:1713:38
12Ida ErlandssonOK Vivill117:0450:271130:178:38
13Ida ArvidssonOK Vivill117:0750:301331:319:52
14Therese ModigOK Alehof118:5652:191638:0916:30
15Emma AnderssonUlricehamns OK122:5656:191536:4815:09
16Linnea BurénIK Ymer136:0069:231738:4517:06
17Sofie LarssonOK Nackhe140:3974:021842:0820:29
18Johanna BörjessonFK Friskus Varberg154:2887:511944:1322:34
Elin ThuressonBurseryds IFDisk.Ej start
Anna GröhnJönköpings OKEj godk.1029:428:03
Hanna ÅkessonIK DranEj startEj start
Pernilla PeterssonBurseryds IFEj startEj start
Åsa LindströmBredaryds SOKEj startEj start
Emma GarmerIF Marin VästEj startEj start

D12  35 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Elin MånssonOK Löftan60:410:00118:470:00
2Sara JonssonOK Klyftamo66:556:14523:124:25
3Amanda LeoOK Stigen66:576:16422:443:57
4Lisa PedersenOK Skogshjortarna67:597:18320:582:11
5Hilda ForsgrenEnebybergs IF72:1711:36220:482:01
6Lisa GröhnJönköpings OK80:1419:331930:5012:03
7Linda JohanssonOK Löftan80:3219:511126:147:27
8Louise PerlerothOK Landehof84:4824:07825:126:25
9Anna AlmgrenOK Stigen85:0324:22624:175:30
10Lovisa HanssonBredareds IF85:4625:05724:235:36
11Amanda BrämersonTibro AIK SOK85:5725:161025:346:47
12Lina JosefssonRydboholms SK87:0626:25925:316:44
13Matilda HektorGustavsbergs IF95:2534:441430:0411:17
14Matilda StenssonIS Kullen95:2634:451730:2911:42
15Johanna JohanssonOK Nackhe95:3534:541329:5911:12
16Isabell JosefssonOK Reftele100:3439:532133:0914:22
17Emmy ThuressonBurseryds IF104:2943:482233:3114:44
18Jenny OlssonÖrkelljunga FK110:5550:141228:459:58
19Sofia BörjessonFK Friskus Varberg115:5055:091630:2411:37
20Lovisa MannfolkUlricehamns OK115:5555:141530:1311:26
20Caroline KarlssonOK Nackhe115:5555:142639:4420:57
22Elin AnderssonIK Dran117:3256:512032:5214:05
23Hanna Axelsson-MeyersonOK Linné117:3956:582333:5215:05
24Jessica JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna120:4260:012742:0023:13
25Malin ArvidssonOK Vivill125:0464:232436:2217:35
26Linnea EkskogKvarnsvedens GOIF OK140:4880:071830:4111:54
27Anna OlssonTibro AIK SOK144:0883:272537:0418:17
28Sara IvarssonOK Kullingshof148:2487:432849:2430:37
29Sandra AnderssonIstrums SK158:2697:453057:2538:38
30Ida LundbergIstrums SK166:57106:162953:3234:45
Olivia BengtssonOK SkogshjortarnaDisk.Ej start
Linnea ForsIF RigorEj godk.Ej godk.
Beatrice BirgerssonKinnaströms SKEj startEj start
Clara GarmerIF Marin VästEj startEj start

D10  26 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Anna WallinSjövalla FK61:320:00722:253:05
2Elin HögstrandOK Räven63:372:05319:490:29
3Elin BlickOK Alehof63:522:20219:420:22
4Elsa PedersenOK Alehof63:532:21521:272:07
5Lisa WallinOK Mark63:572:25119:200:00
6Agnes LeoOK Stigen64:162:44419:530:33
7Julia OhlssonUddevalla OK68:477:15823:123:52
8Ellen JohnssonOK Nackhe74:1712:451224:144:54
9Kajsa SpetzUlricehamns OK74:2012:48923:244:04
10Tilda KarlssonOK Alehof75:2413:52622:132:53
11Emma BobergIF Rigor77:1115:391525:446:24
12Emelie BäckOK Kullingshof78:1716:451023:414:21
13Sofia SjögrenOK Kullingshof78:2116:491324:285:08
14Hanna MagnussonFK Herkules81:3320:011831:4812:28
15Hilma CarlssonOK Stigen85:5324:211123:464:26
16Malin AllanssonIF Rigor86:2024:481726:096:49
17Martina JohanssonBredareds IF89:0127:291424:395:19
18Anna Sofia OlssonOK Skogsfalken92:1830:461625:556:35
19Anna AnderssonIK Dran99:0937:372038:4919:29
20Sara MagnussonOK Landehof126:5265:201937:2718:07
21Sara RehnOK Skogsfalken156:3595:032146:3627:16
Sofia LundbergIstrums SKEj godk.Disk.
Moa TholénOK SkogshjortarnaEj startEj start
Sofia AnderssonIstrums SKEj startEj start

U3  11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Johan GottfridssonSOK 6886:350:00229:243:11
2Anton OlaussonAskersunds OK94:147:39432:556:42
3Ellen SwalanderIF Hallby103:2116:46635:339:20
4Niklas TrommestadIF Rigor109:3923:04534:077:54
5Linus NilssonOK Gipen113:5127:16126:130:00
6Linnea HaraldssonOK Vivill126:3640:01330:274:14
7Marcus RehnOK Skogsfalken164:2877:53737:3811:25
Jakob McElhinneyFalköpings AIKEj godk.Ej start
Helena AnderssonIstrums SKEj startEj start

U2  17 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Albin OlaussonAskersunds OK55:020:00319:282:26
2Rasmus FahlinAskersunds OK63:178:15117:020:00
3Johan MelénMotala AIF OL67:3612:34422:195:17
4Robin KinkhoffHalmstads OK69:5914:57522:475:45
5Lovisa ÅkessonOK Löftan72:1217:10622:515:49
6Henrik LindqvistOK Njudung74:3919:37218:101:08
7Erik KristofferssonAskersunds OK80:3225:30724:407:38
8Markus JohanssonOK Vivill82:1627:141235:0418:02
9Gustav BoqvistIK Uven83:0127:59927:3410:32
10Lisa ErikssonHylte OK87:0131:59825:078:05
11Emily PetterssonOK Skogsvargarna90:5135:49927:3410:32
12Tobias BengtssonOK Lindena99:5744:551129:5012:48
Magnus JanssonKungälvs OKEj startEj start
Josephine Carlsson LarsenOK SkogsvargarnaEj startEj start
Johan SpetzUlricehamns OKEj startEj start

U1  16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Erika PerlerothOK Landehof58:390:00118:470:00
2Albin SchurmannHylte OK61:403:01320:021:15
3Filip LindströmBredaryds SOK65:156:36219:511:04
4Peter NörgaardOK 73 Gladsaxe77:0018:21422:544:07
5Anne NörgaardOK 73 Gladsaxe88:2629:47633:4514:58
6Erika ErikssonUddevalla OK127:5069:11737:1318:26
7Elin WasseniusUddevalla OK133:4375:04943:0424:17
8Maria ChristensenIK Dran135:2176:42839:4020:53
Andrea SucksdorffOK 73 GladsaxeEj godk.523:424:55
Anders DahlrotIK UvenEj startEj start
Jesper JanssonKungälvs OKEj startEj start
Pontus JanssonKungälvs OKEj startEj start
Erik LindbergKungälvs OKEj startEj start
Hanna PedersenOK SkogshjortarnaEj startEj start

INSKOLNING  26 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
Anna JohanssonLaholms IFGodkändGodkänd
Björn SamuelssonFagereds IFGodkändGodkänd
Elin SkärbergVänersborgs SKGodkändGodkänd
Emil JohanssonBredareds IFGodkändGodkänd
Erik BlickOK AlehofGodkändGodkänd
Kristina OlssonAskersunds OKGodkändGodkänd
Sofie AllanssonIF RigorGodkändGodkänd
Tommy OlssonAskersunds OKGodkändGodkänd
Clara MannfolkUlricehamns OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Elsa BurénIK YmerEj startGodkänd
Lina LundbergIstrums SKEj startEj godk.
Elin ClaessonOK OrintoGodkänd
Emelie HåkanssonHalmstads OKGodkänd
Erik KristianssonMarkaryds FKGodkänd
Isa EnvallIK HakarpspojkarnaGodkänd
Jakob Axelsson MeyersonOK LinnéGodkänd
Joel AlbertsenLidköping VSKGodkänd
Lukas GranstedtIK HakarpspojkarnaGodkänd
Niklas AxelssonUlricehamns OKGodkänd
Rasmus JacobssonSvenljunga OKGodkänd
Sofia JohanssonOK NackheGodkänd
Tobias PentonenHestra IFGodkänd
Ebba EnvallIK HakarpspojkarnaDisk.
Moa GranstedtIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.

ÖPPEN 1  21 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ann ChristensenIK Dran163:370:001948:5930:00
Anton NilssonOK Tranan118:590:00
Adam JohanssonTrollhättans SOK221:342:35
Johan SvenssonBredaryds SOK322:213:22
Joel KristianssonMarkaryds FK422:373:38
Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOK523:304:31
David JohanssonIK Dran626:407:41
Julia SvenssonBredaryds SOK726:598:00
Henning GustavssonFalkenbergs OK827:488:49
Albert GustavssonFalkenbergs OK928:439:44
Johan WennermarkOK Skogsfalken1029:2410:25
Fredrik WennermarkOK Skogsfalken1129:2810:29
Lilian SvenssonKinnaströms SK1229:5710:58
Emma JacobssonSvenljunga OK1330:1411:15
Ellen MagnussonBredareds IF1436:5017:51
Johan BörjessonFK Friskus1436:5017:51
Anna GerdleHalmstads OK1637:3518:36
Elisabeth LundqvistGöteborg-Majorna OK1739:5420:55
Ulla EricssonOK Räven1843:3824:39
Stefan OdelbergIK Ymer2078:0859:09
Solveig ForsIF RigorEj godk.

ÖPPEN 2  16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
Anna-Karin SkärbergVänersborgs SK132:460:00
Anette AnderssonIstrums SK233:591:13
Annika AnderssonIstrums SK334:061:20
Marika AllanssonIF Rigor435:473:01
Maria GerdleHalmstads OK537:044:18
Lennart StenssonIS Kullen637:204:34
Dan DammvikOskarströms OK742:5210:06
Bengt MårtenssonFalkenbergs OK846:2913:43
Barbro SkogumSkene Sim o IS947:3214:46
Ulla StrandÖrkelljunga FK1049:4016:54
Berit SvenssonOK Mark1150:5518:09
Amanda HanssonOK Vivill1251:3818:52
Alexandra HanssonOskarströms OK1353:1420:28
Carina HanssonOskarströms OK1453:2720:41
Bengt PetersonIK Omega1557:5725:11
Jonas LedelFalkenbergs OKEj godk.

ÖPPEN 3  1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+

ÖPPEN 4  52 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Anna KinbergerHylte OK149:290:001440:049:44
2Frida MannfolkUlricehamns OK159:279:582850:2920:09
3Magnus ChristensenIK Dran186:5137:224370:5640:36
Lars MelénMotala AIF OLEj godk.3865:2235:02
Alf KjellbergBredareds IFEj godk.Ej godk.
Bjarne ChristensenIK DranEj godk.Ej godk.
Axel KarlssonSimlångsdalens IF130:200:00
Stig GustafssonFalkenbergs OK235:465:26
Malin LjunggrenFritsla VIK335:575:37
Melvin KristiansenIF Rigor436:185:58
Carl O JohanssonHalmstads OK536:446:24
Lars EdbergOK Nackhe636:516:31
Bernt JohanssonÄtrans IF738:197:59
Ingela OscarssonHylte OK838:538:33
Bernt-Erik JohanssonIK Dran939:098:49
Martina ArkåsenFalköpings AIK1039:229:02
Julia LydingHylte OK1139:359:15
Jonas IngemanssonHylte OK1239:389:18
Per-Eric EricsonToarps OK1339:429:22
Lotta LydingHylte OK1541:2511:05
Bengt-Åke BengtssonOK Lindéna1642:0211:42
Bertil SvenssonIK Tvenne1742:3112:11
Annelie MagnussonBredareds IF1843:5813:38
Jörgen JohanssonHylte OK1944:4814:28
Lena JönssonLaholms IF2045:1314:53
Erik JohanssonIK Dran2045:1314:53
Lars Anders LundqvistGöteborg-Majorna OK2245:3815:18
Ann HedlundFK Friskus Varberg2346:1015:50
Boris JönssonIK Ymer2446:3916:19
Gunnar BengtssonOK Gläntan2548:5418:34
Jerry AnderssonIK Ymer2649:1218:52
Annika PeterssonBurseryds IF2750:0419:44
Ann-Britt WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared2953:2423:04
Bengt KarlssonOK Orinto3054:2824:08
Sten AnderssonKungälvs OK3155:1324:53
Agneta BöregårdOK Gläntan3255:5825:38
Cecilia KarlssonOK Skogshjortarna3356:5326:33
Elisabet BorgingerBurseryds IF3457:0926:49
A-C Hagman-KinnKinnaströms SK3557:4527:25
Matilda HjelmqvistHylte OK3664:3934:19
Birgitta BrobergIF Marin Väst3765:0234:42
Berit PedersenOK Orinto3966:2736:07
Berit EdlundElfsborg SOK4067:3637:16
Bo BäckHalmstads OK4167:5237:32
Lena BobergIF Rigor4268:3938:19
Malin GustavssonIF Rigor4472:3642:16
Stina KristiansenIF Rigor4572:5542:35
Miriam JohanssonOK Vivill4673:1842:58
Bodil HedenbergOK Vivill4773:4543:25
Charlotte AgrellFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.
Sverker BorgingerBurseryds IFEj godk.
Eva JohanssonÄtrans IFEj godk.

ÖPPEN 5  27 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Lotta SchurmannHylte OK190:260:001455:1619:06
2Roger AnderssonIstrums SK205:3115:05851:2015:10
Tomas AnderssonIstrums SKEj godk.Ej godk.
Carl-Anton IngmarssonOK Vilse 87136:100:00
Claes-Göran MagnussonBredareds IF242:106:00
Kurt RydinOK Tranan343:397:29
Anna-Karin AnderssonLidköpings Vinter-SK444:067:56
Joakim MagnussonOK Reftele547:5311:43
Joakim NyqvistFK Herkules649:1213:02
Stig WallermanBorås GIF749:4613:36
Marianne ThorssonIK Trenne Ullared951:5215:42
Frida NilssonOK Nackhe1051:5315:43
Kristina WesterlundFK Herkules1152:2416:14
Joakim AnderssonIK Ymer1253:2117:11
Mats SvenssonBredaryds SOK1354:2618:16
Hans VokseppOK Skogshjortarna1556:0319:53
Mikael RuderfeltIF Rigor1656:5020:40
Roger LundinFK Herkules1756:5220:42
Leif LovénHalmstads OK1858:2622:16
Jan RosénHalmstads OK1958:4622:36
Marcus KarlssonSimlångsdalens IF2059:1823:08
Björn OscarssonHylte OK2162:0725:57
Kent EdlundElfsborg SOK2262:3226:22
Margareta AdamssonHalmstads OK2369:0432:54
Henrik SjönnebringKlubblös2475:2739:17
Kristin LindblomFK Friskus Varberg2575:2939:19
Martin JohanssonOK Nackhe2681:0744:57

ÖPPEN 6  3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
Daniel RosénHalmstad OK142:090:00
Sofie NylanderOK Kåre259:5517:46
Benneth AdamssonHalmstads OKEj godk.

ÖPPEN 7  25 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Anna BringleUlricehamns OK103:270:00532:176:11
Ingemar ArnessonIK Dran126:060:00
Gert-Ove OlsonAskersunds OK226:070:01
Karin L KarlssonHalmstads OK331:024:56
Anna TorstenssonOK Gläntan431:505:44
Maria SvenssonOK Mark632:216:15
Malin JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg733:046:58
Johanna HallqvistNitta IF834:118:05
Bo WadensjöFK Finn935:008:54
Roland AnderssonFK Friskus Varberg1039:1313:07
Conny WernerssonOK Orinto1139:1413:08
Magnus JuvénOK Tranan1239:5613:50
Karin KarlssonOskarströms OK1340:5714:51
Ylva KarlssonOskarströms OK1441:4615:40
Mikael JohanssonOK Tranan1542:0115:55
Karin MemmiHalmstads OK1642:0616:00
Lena FritzellIF Rigor1742:4316:37
Conny JohanssonLaholms IF1844:1518:09
Göran KarlssonOK Löftan1944:1918:13
Jan-Åke JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg2045:3319:27
Caroline KarlssonSävedalens AIK2145:4219:36
Lennart LindbergIK Vista2247:4221:36
Lizzie HansenOK Landehof2349:0022:54
Malin MarthinssonHylte OK2449:2523:19
Kärstin LindblomFK Friskus Varberg2562:3636:30

ÖPPEN 8  34 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
Jakob JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg134:420:00
Jan LagerbladOK Älme237:222:40
Per JunforsOK Skogshjortarna338:353:53
Susanne HåkanssonHalmstads OK439:545:12
Hans AntonssonOK Löftan540:115:29
Bengt ArnessonIK Dran640:125:30
Mats TellqvistHalmstads OK742:257:43
Anders SjöbergOK Reftele844:5010:08
Åsa MartinssonOK Tranan944:5210:10
Jan KarlssonHalmstads OK1045:1310:31
Sven-Harry SvenssonKinnaströms SK1145:4411:02
Henrik LidhageIK Ymer1246:0411:22
Karl RundbergFK Friskus Varberg1346:1911:37
Patrik AxelssonOK Reftele1446:3511:53
Patrik AnderssonHalmstads OK1546:4011:58
Malin AnderssonIK Ymer1646:4612:04
Jan LarssonRydboholms SK1747:2312:41
Stefan EksbergRydboholms SK1847:2512:43
Claes OdbroOK Räven1947:5613:14
Sara OdelbergIK Ymer2048:3913:57
Janna AndreassonFK Friskus Varberg2150:1215:30
Per JohanssonOK Löftan2253:2518:43
Joakim LindblomFK Friskus Varberg2354:1019:28
Emma KribladHjärnarps GH OL2454:4920:07
Stina AlbinssonBredaryds SOK2557:5923:17
Göran AnderssonFK Friskus Varberg2658:3623:54
Christer JohanssonHalmstads OK2760:2725:45
Anne TuressonBredaryds SOK2861:3826:56
Olof StrandbergJönköpings OK2961:5327:11
Kajsa WaldemarssonOK Nackhe3065:4130:59
Staffan BrobergIF Marin Väst3166:2231:40
Bertil FritzellIF Rigor3267:5133:09
Sofia AdolfssonIK Ymer3371:3236:50
Staffan ErsborgMalmö OK3481:4847:06

ÖPPEN 9  23 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
Ola MartnerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb145:130:00
Jonas SalénUlricehamns OK248:153:02
Mattias LarssonOK Tranan348:473:34
Henrik EricksonUlricehamns OK448:543:41
Tobias ThorssonIK Trenne Ullared549:103:57
Peter NilssonOK Tranan649:264:13
Andreas SvenssonKinnaströms SK752:327:19
Peder HallbergIK Ymer853:208:07
Stefan SvenssonBredaryds SOK955:4510:32
Per GerdleHalmstads OK1056:0410:51
Andreas PerssonGöteborg Majorna OK1156:0510:52
Nils RobertssonOK Mark1256:4511:32
Jennifer GullFK Friskus Varberg1357:2112:08
Erik ÖsterlinSävedalens AIK1457:3812:25
Ulf Ä JohanssonHalmstads OK1559:0013:47
Martin KribladHjärnarps GH OL1661:2316:10
Maria HolmstrandIFK Göteborg1762:1517:02
Krister StrandOK Landehof1862:2917:16
Lasse WilliamssonSävedalens AIK1964:1919:06
Lars PetrissonHjärnarps GH OL2066:5821:45
Ingmar JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg2170:5425:41
Klas AdolfssonIK Ymer2276:3831:25
Kristian AdolfssonIK YmerEj godk.


Skapad 2004-07-04 14:25:00 med OLA version 3.3.0 b12