Hallands 3-dagars orientering, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 3, 2004-07-04

D752030 meter5 anmälda
1Annalisa Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
39:204:22
4:22
6:22
10:44
3:57
14:41
8:59
23:40
6:59
30:39
3:19
33:58
3:22
37:20
1:12
38:32
0:48
39:20
   
2Ingrid Brorsson
Tockarps IK
50:046:16
6:16
7:33
13:49
4:53
18:42
10:10
28:52
8:36
37:28
4:29
41:57
5:42
47:39
1:30
49:09
0:55
50:04
   
3Aster Olsson
SK Graal
58:275:31
5:31
6:53
12:24
9:30
21:54
10:57
32:51
15:08
47:59
3:57
51:56
4:08
56:04
1:43
57:47
0:40
58:27
   




D702030 meter10 anmälda
1Inez Johansson
OK Nackhe
22:483:17
3:17
5:07
8:24
2:37
11:01
4:07
15:08
2:27
17:35
1:55
19:30
2:00
21:30
0:46
22:16
0:32
22:48
   
2Gunvor Göransson
Laholms IF
26:423:47
3:47
4:26
8:13
2:40
10:53
5:10
16:03
3:12
19:15
3:10
22:25
2:37
25:02
1:03
26:05
0:37
26:42
   
3Gunvor Håkansson
Skene Sim o IS
31:573:54
3:54
4:46
8:40
3:14
11:54
7:02
18:56
4:09
23:05
3:27
26:32
3:34
30:06
1:15
31:21
0:36
31:57
   
4Anna-Lisa Berglund
Sävedalens AIK
33:073:59
3:59
5:03
9:02
2:48
11:50
6:47
18:37
4:41
23:18
5:05
28:23
3:08
31:31
1:01
32:32
0:35
33:07
   
5Vera Lång
Göteborg-Majorna OK
34:414:20
4:20
6:03
10:23
3:20
13:43
7:06
20:49
4:41
25:30
3:35
29:05
3:15
32:20
1:33
33:53
0:48
34:41
   
6Birgitta Enocson
OK Stigen
36:175:00
5:00
5:45
10:45
4:31
15:16
8:48
24:04
4:02
28:06
3:05
31:11
3:09
34:20
1:15
35:35
0:42
36:17
   
7Maj-Britt Pettersson
IK Uven
57:575:04
5:04
6:16
11:20
5:41
17:01
8:44
25:45
20:13
45:58
5:47
51:45
3:24
55:09
1:57
57:06
0:51
57:57
   




D652520 meter18 anmälda
1Barbro Vallin
Kungälvs OK
32:116:17
6:17
4:15
10:32
3:45
14:17
3:40
17:57
5:24
23:21
1:18
24:39
1:44
26:23
2:51
29:14
1:38
30:52
0:50
31:42
0:29
32:11
 
2Sonja Sundell
Sundbybergs IK
33:476:09
6:09
3:32
9:41
4:07
13:48
3:04
16:52
6:19
23:11
1:38
24:49
2:07
26:56
3:28
30:24
1:52
32:16
0:56
33:12
0:35
33:47
 
3Gudrun Broman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
34:486:19
6:19
3:56
10:15
4:17
14:32
3:20
17:52
6:42
24:34
1:29
26:03
2:11
28:14
3:09
31:23
1:59
33:22
0:53
34:15
0:33
34:48
 
4Hildur Olsson
IK Trenne Ullared
35:126:35
6:35
4:01
10:36
3:40
14:16
3:36
17:52
6:46
24:38
1:27
26:05
2:11
28:16
3:30
31:46
1:54
33:40
0:54
34:34
0:38
35:12
 
5Ruth Gustavsson
Fagereds IF
35:246:14
6:14
4:04
10:18
3:55
14:13
3:17
17:30
7:11
24:41
1:33
26:14
2:04
28:18
3:30
31:48
1:51
33:39
1:05
34:44
0:40
35:24
 
6Kerstin Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
36:066:08
6:08
4:06
10:14
3:33
13:47
3:38
17:25
8:10
25:35
1:27
27:02
2:24
29:26
3:18
32:44
1:38
34:22
1:09
35:31
0:35
36:06
 
7Inger Hallberg
IK Uven
36:597:28
7:28
4:18
11:46
4:18
16:04
3:42
19:46
7:04
26:50
1:31
28:21
2:03
30:24
2:50
33:14
2:08
35:22
1:00
36:22
0:37
36:59
 
8Vera Toftered
IF Rigor
39:087:26
7:26
4:17
11:43
4:17
16:00
4:10
20:10
7:13
27:23
1:40
29:03
2:20
31:23
3:46
35:09
2:05
37:14
1:12
38:26
0:42
39:08
 
9Elvy Holmqvist
Örkelljunga FK
39:385:59
5:59
4:20
10:19
3:51
14:10
7:28
21:38
5:50
27:28
1:37
29:05
2:52
31:57
4:18
36:15
1:46
38:01
1:02
39:03
0:35
39:38
 
10Anna-Lisa Andersson
Lidköpings Vinter-SK
41:506:55
6:55
4:20
11:15
4:11
15:26
7:38
23:04
7:18
30:22
1:38
32:00
2:17
34:17
3:43
38:00
2:11
40:11
1:08
41:19
0:31
41:50
 
11Christina Hogedal
Kungälvs OK
42:587:04
7:04
4:29
11:33
4:49
16:22
4:01
20:23
9:43
30:06
2:06
32:12
2:28
34:40
4:25
39:05
2:02
41:07
1:13
42:20
0:38
42:58
 
12Eila Heikkilä
OK Gipen
45:327:41
7:41
5:27
13:08
4:15
17:23
3:40
21:03
11:31
32:34
2:38
35:12
3:25
38:37
3:26
42:03
1:53
43:56
1:00
44:56
0:36
45:32
 
13Gerd Johansson
Tenhults SOK
53:289:03
9:03
5:14
14:17
5:13
19:30
4:42
24:12
9:41
33:53
2:24
36:17
6:17
42:34
5:43
48:17
3:09
51:26
1:26
52:52
0:36
53:28
 
14Ann-Marie Särén
Borås GIF
58:1715:54
15:54
5:09
21:03
5:07
26:10
7:20
33:30
11:55
45:25
1:46
47:11
3:04
50:15
3:56
54:11
2:15
56:26
1:17
57:43
0:34
58:17
 




D602810 meter25 anmälda
1Gunnel Svensson
IK Ymer
31:372:51
2:51
0:30
31:37
1:31
4:22
5:25
9:47
2:31
12:18
1:51
14:09
2:04
16:13
6:41
22:54
1:33
24:27
1:40
26:07
2:03
28:10
2:04
30:14
0:53
31:07
2Mariann Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
34:502:56
2:56
0:31
34:50
1:31
4:27
5:43
10:10
2:39
12:49
2:02
14:51
3:39
18:30
7:23
25:53
1:19
27:12
1:32
28:44
2:18
31:02
2:19
33:21
0:58
34:19
3Gull Svensson
Tockarps IK
35:023:12
3:12
0:35
35:02
1:35
4:47
7:06
11:53
3:02
14:55
2:38
17:33
1:35
19:08
7:21
26:29
1:19
27:48
1:25
29:13
2:16
31:29
2:09
33:38
0:49
34:27
4Margareta Bengtsson
OK Gläntan
36:233:11
3:11
0:38
36:23
1:33
4:44
6:18
11:02
3:35
14:37
2:15
16:52
2:08
19:00
7:53
26:53
1:31
28:24
1:31
29:55
2:12
32:07
2:44
34:51
0:54
35:45
5Eva Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
37:553:07
3:07
0:37
37:55
1:53
5:00
7:26
12:26
3:21
15:47
2:42
18:29
2:04
20:33
7:52
28:25
1:32
29:57
1:34
31:31
2:22
33:53
2:19
36:12
1:06
37:18
6Lisbeth Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
38:263:30
3:30
0:39
38:26
2:27
5:57
6:14
12:11
3:25
15:36
2:33
18:09
2:35
20:44
7:53
28:37
1:30
30:07
1:46
31:53
2:29
34:22
2:21
36:43
1:04
37:47
7Birgit Palm
FK Boken
38:593:14
3:14
0:32
38:59
1:47
5:01
7:23
12:24
2:29
14:53
2:19
17:12
2:26
19:38
9:09
28:47
1:27
30:14
1:50
32:04
2:44
34:48
2:38
37:26
1:01
38:27
8Mona Carlson
OK Skogshjortarna
41:383:41
3:41
0:35
41:38
2:08
5:49
7:56
13:45
3:26
17:11
2:49
20:00
2:21
22:21
9:15
31:36
1:32
33:08
1:44
34:52
2:33
37:25
2:37
40:02
1:01
41:03
9Maj-Britt Eliasson
Fritsla VIK
42:213:47
3:47
0:39
42:21
2:08
5:55
7:54
13:49
3:20
17:09
2:45
19:54
2:43
22:37
9:29
32:06
1:45
33:51
1:46
35:37
2:24
38:01
2:40
40:41
1:01
41:42
10Lillemor Hallin
OK Landehof
42:394:21
4:21
0:38
42:39
2:03
6:24
7:17
13:41
3:17
16:58
2:49
19:47
2:21
22:08
9:40
31:48
1:34
33:22
1:55
35:17
2:53
38:10
2:42
40:52
1:09
42:01
11Inga Persson
OK Landehof
42:423:55
3:55
0:39
42:42
2:07
6:02
7:50
13:52
3:09
17:01
2:47
19:48
2:58
22:46
9:25
32:11
1:40
33:51
1:54
35:45
2:33
38:18
2:41
40:59
1:04
42:03
12Ingrid Åhlund
Svenljunga OK
43:454:00
4:00
0:43
43:45
2:08
6:08
8:33
14:41
3:41
18:22
2:45
21:07
2:42
23:49
9:30
33:19
1:39
34:58
1:44
36:42
2:39
39:21
2:42
42:03
0:59
43:02
13Britta Davidsson
Ulricehamns OK
44:584:13
4:13
0:33
44:58
2:30
6:43
7:07
13:50
3:15
17:05
2:59
20:04
2:34
22:38
10:26
33:04
1:59
35:03
1:55
36:58
2:41
39:39
3:47
43:26
0:59
44:25
14Inger Svensson
Kinnarumma IF
49:313:20
3:20
0:38
49:31
2:20
5:40
6:55
12:35
3:14
15:49
2:47
18:36
12:11
30:47
7:15
38:02
1:35
39:37
1:54
41:31
4:08
45:39
2:20
47:59
0:54
48:53
15Inger Bylander
Svenljunga OK
51:038:05
8:05
0:37
51:03
2:02
10:07
8:36
18:43
3:45
22:28
3:16
25:44
3:43
29:27
11:05
40:32
1:33
42:05
1:48
43:53
2:40
46:33
2:46
49:19
1:07
50:26
16Ing-Mari Larsson
OK Löftan
56:219:08
9:08
0:37
56:21
2:37
11:45
10:16
22:01
3:30
25:31
4:12
29:43
2:29
32:12
11:22
43:34
1:58
45:32
2:15
47:47
3:16
51:03
3:24
54:27
1:17
55:44
17Gunnel Nilsson
Malmö OK
60:375:57
5:57
0:52
60:37
2:11
8:08
8:08
16:16
5:02
21:18
3:53
25:11
4:53
30:04
14:18
44:22
3:04
47:26
2:40
50:06
3:38
53:44
4:09
57:53
1:52
59:45
Gudrun Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
Ej godk.3:57
3:57
0:45
53:26
2:21
6:18
8:36
14:54
3:59
18:53
2:38
21:31
2:00
23:31
13:45
37:16
 
45:38
3:06
48:44
2:42
51:26
1:15
52:41




D552810 meter37 anmälda
1Britt-Marie Magnusson
Laholms IF
28:082:38
2:38
0:30
28:08
1:15
3:53
4:47
8:40
2:19
10:59
1:55
12:54
1:58
14:52
5:59
20:51
1:08
21:59
1:10
23:09
1:54
25:03
1:48
26:51
0:47
27:38
2Maud Sundén
Västerås SOK
29:292:42
2:42
0:25
29:29
1:12
3:54
5:03
8:57
2:46
11:43
1:45
13:28
1:54
15:22
6:13
21:35
1:01
22:36
1:54
24:30
1:55
26:25
1:49
28:14
0:50
29:04
3Birgitta Tollesson
OK Alehof
29:392:57
2:57
0:33
29:39
1:16
4:13
4:49
9:02
2:19
11:21
1:55
13:16
2:00
15:16
6:21
21:37
1:04
22:41
1:11
23:52
2:04
25:56
2:18
28:14
0:52
29:06
4Karin Modig
Frosta OK
29:412:32
2:32
0:25
29:41
1:22
3:54
7:32
11:26
2:20
13:46
1:53
15:39
1:14
16:53
6:01
22:54
0:59
23:53
1:08
25:01
1:45
26:46
1:42
28:28
0:48
29:16
5Vega Slottner
OK Berget
32:182:59
2:59
0:28
32:18
1:19
4:18
6:53
11:11
2:39
13:50
2:08
15:58
2:11
18:09
6:21
24:30
1:14
25:44
1:29
27:13
1:55
29:08
1:54
31:02
0:48
31:50
6Inger Jönsson
IK Ymer
32:192:58
2:58
0:31
32:19
1:18
4:16
6:35
10:51
2:58
13:49
2:10
15:59
1:59
17:58
6:25
24:23
1:21
25:44
1:26
27:10
1:55
29:05
1:58
31:03
0:45
31:48
7Berit Schannong
Malmö OK
34:292:58
2:58
0:28
34:29
1:19
4:17
7:44
12:01
2:49
14:50
2:15
17:05
1:38
18:43
7:52
26:35
1:13
27:48
1:26
29:14
1:51
31:05
2:08
33:13
0:48
34:01
8Lena Skoog
Hestra IF
34:402:59
2:59
0:33
34:40
1:21
4:20
7:42
12:02
2:50
14:52
2:13
17:05
1:46
18:51
7:46
26:37
1:17
27:54
1:23
29:17
1:55
31:12
2:08
33:20
0:47
34:07
9Birgitta Johansson
OK Tranan
34:523:52
3:52
0:25
34:52
1:25
5:17
5:57
11:14
2:42
13:56
2:20
16:16
1:31
17:47
8:34
26:21
1:22
27:43
1:33
29:16
2:17
31:33
2:05
33:38
0:49
34:27
10Birgit Ekman
Ulricehamns OK
35:373:13
3:13
0:34
35:37
1:31
4:44
7:29
12:13
2:55
15:08
2:13
17:21
1:41
19:02
7:42
26:44
1:19
28:03
1:26
29:29
2:14
31:43
2:25
34:08
0:55
35:03
11Anita Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
35:563:20
3:20
0:36
35:56
1:32
4:52
6:51
11:43
2:19
14:02
2:08
16:10
2:58
19:08
8:57
28:05
1:16
29:21
1:27
30:48
1:52
32:40
1:50
34:30
0:50
35:20
12Ann-Gerd Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
36:404:54
4:54
0:36
36:40
1:53
6:47
5:58
12:45
2:42
15:27
2:20
17:47
1:44
19:31
8:25
27:56
1:22
29:18
1:35
30:53
2:07
33:00
2:10
35:10
0:54
36:04
13Irene Andersson
Ätrans IF
37:272:46
2:46
0:31
37:27
1:13
3:59
10:45
14:44
2:19
17:03
1:41
18:44
1:26
20:10
8:04
28:14
1:11
29:25
2:37
32:02
1:59
34:01
2:02
36:03
0:53
36:56
14Gunilla Sävenstrand
Hultsfreds OK
37:315:06
5:06
0:37
37:31
1:50
6:56
5:34
12:30
2:45
15:15
2:32
17:47
2:49
20:36
7:23
27:59
2:28
30:27
1:13
31:40
2:04
33:44
2:19
36:03
0:51
36:54
15Hjördis Erlandsson
OK Lindena
38:143:34
3:34
0:35
38:14
1:33
5:07
6:18
11:25
3:08
14:33
2:26
16:59
2:46
19:45
8:18
28:03
1:56
29:59
1:48
31:47
2:23
34:10
2:32
36:42
0:57
37:39
16Rosa Johansson
IK Uven
38:584:07
4:07
0:35
38:58
1:27
5:34
6:20
11:54
3:15
15:09
2:10
17:19
3:51
21:10
7:20
28:30
2:39
31:09
1:36
32:45
2:18
35:03
2:25
37:28
0:55
38:23
17Marianne Rosén
IK Ymer
39:044:09
4:09
0:31
39:04
1:30
5:39
6:06
11:45
2:49
14:34
2:19
16:53
5:12
22:05
8:59
31:04
1:25
32:29
1:17
33:46
1:55
35:41
2:03
37:44
0:49
38:33
18Barbro Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
39:454:13
4:13
0:37
39:45
1:29
5:42
6:37
12:19
3:12
15:31
2:27
17:58
3:39
21:37
8:15
29:52
1:59
31:51
1:35
33:26
2:24
35:50
2:21
38:11
0:57
39:08
19Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
39:525:06
5:06
0:31
39:52
1:26
6:32
6:47
13:19
7:16
20:35
2:00
22:35
1:37
24:12
7:36
31:48
1:09
32:57
1:40
34:37
1:55
36:32
1:57
38:29
0:52
39:21
20Barbro Bengtsson
Oskarströms OK
40:583:27
3:27
0:39
40:58
1:37
5:04
6:25
11:29
3:28
14:57
2:27
17:24
2:36
20:00
11:42
31:42
1:15
32:57
1:46
34:43
2:12
36:55
2:25
39:20
0:59
40:19
21Inga Gustavsson
IK Uven
42:053:57
3:57
0:33
42:05
2:02
5:59
7:12
13:11
3:38
16:49
2:53
19:42
2:22
22:04
8:39
30:43
1:48
32:31
1:59
34:30
2:55
37:25
3:10
40:35
0:57
41:32
22Märta Lundh
Svenljunga OK
42:183:56
3:56
0:37
42:18
1:41
5:37
7:27
13:04
3:34
16:38
2:52
19:30
2:25
21:55
9:45
31:40
2:22
34:02
1:41
35:43
2:28
38:11
2:30
40:41
1:00
41:41
23Britta Wallin
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
42:323:30
3:30
0:35
42:32
1:51
5:21
6:28
11:49
3:05
14:54
2:30
17:24
4:01
21:25
10:01
31:26
1:49
33:15
2:34
35:49
2:24
38:13
2:47
41:00
0:57
41:57
24Sinikka Kukkohovi
Anderstorps OK
42:383:46
3:46
0:32
42:38
2:24
6:10
6:11
12:21
3:42
16:03
3:12
19:15
2:13
21:28
10:20
31:48
2:10
33:58
1:43
35:41
2:45
38:26
2:43
41:09
0:57
42:06
25Lotta Börjesson
Sävedalens AIK
42:392:56
2:56
0:29
42:39
2:11
5:07
5:07
10:14
3:06
13:20
2:17
15:37
5:14
20:51
7:25
28:16
1:26
29:42
2:43
32:25
6:56
39:21
1:57
41:18
0:52
42:10
26Ingrid Cullbrand
IK Stern
43:134:05
4:05
0:45
43:13
1:45
5:50
7:09
12:59
3:30
16:29
3:44
20:13
2:23
22:36
9:43
32:19
1:52
34:11
1:55
36:06
2:38
38:44
2:40
41:24
1:04
42:28
27Elisabeth Rosén
Göteborg-Majorna OK
45:573:49
3:49
0:43
45:57
1:48
5:37
12:04
17:41
3:07
20:48
2:36
23:24
2:03
25:27
10:34
36:01
1:33
37:34
1:39
39:13
2:35
41:48
2:26
44:14
1:00
45:14
28Anita Junfors
OK Skogshjortarna
49:083:50
3:50
0:34
49:08
2:25
6:15
9:57
16:12
4:14
20:26
4:30
24:56
2:09
27:05
10:15
37:20
3:21
40:41
1:44
42:25
2:30
44:55
2:44
47:39
0:55
48:34
Marianne Faxén
IK Stern
Disk.3:32
3:32
2:18
5:50
5:29
11:19
17:14
28:33
2:00
30:33

13:43
      




D55 MOTION2900 meter13 anmälda
1Berit Nilsson
Markaryds FK
40:113:11
3:11
5:27
8:38
3:58
12:36
3:49
16:25
9:22
25:47
3:37
29:24
3:11
32:35
3:20
35:55
2:42
38:37
1:02
39:39
0:32
40:11
 
2Kajsa Larsson
Halmstads OK
41:563:01
3:01
4:39
7:40
3:40
11:20
4:47
16:07
11:33
27:40
3:31
31:11
2:57
34:08
3:20
37:28
2:48
40:16
1:03
41:19
0:37
41:56
 
3Lillemor Gunnarsson
OK Gipen
51:033:21
3:21
5:19
8:40
10:00
18:40
4:14
22:54
11:11
34:05
6:11
40:16
3:17
43:33
2:55
46:28
2:44
49:12
1:07
50:19
0:44
51:03
 
4Doris Nilsson
Göteborgs SK
52:213:07
3:07
5:14
8:21
6:25
14:46
4:10
18:56
14:50
33:46
4:19
38:05
3:37
41:42
5:12
46:54
3:19
50:13
1:25
51:38
0:43
52:21
 
5Barbro Jonsson
OK Roslagen
53:133:34
3:34
6:20
9:54
5:25
15:19
5:04
20:23
14:03
34:26
4:34
39:00
4:08
43:08
4:37
47:45
3:20
51:05
1:23
52:28
0:45
53:13
 
6Mona Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
56:543:30
3:30
5:23
8:53
6:03
14:56
5:20
20:16
15:08
35:24
4:20
39:44
8:41
48:25
3:37
52:02
2:55
54:57
1:20
56:17
0:37
56:54
 
7Eva-Maj Johansson
Fritsla VIK
57:423:35
3:35
5:49
9:24
5:40
15:04
4:50
19:54
16:48
36:42
8:36
45:18
3:28
48:46
3:41
52:27
3:04
55:31
1:24
56:55
0:47
57:42
 
8Eva Westerholm
OK Skogshjortarna
64:223:44
3:44
13:03
16:47
6:07
22:54
4:52
27:46
19:04
46:50
4:55
51:45
4:04
55:49
4:09
59:58
2:31
62:29
1:14
63:43
0:39
64:22
 
Kerstin Andersson
Kungälvs OK
Ej godk.5:46
5:46
5:06
10:52
5:45
16:37
4:00
20:37
42:52
63:29
3:48
67:17
 
96:10
2:32
98:42
1:16
99:58
1:47
101:45
 
Ingegerd Olsson
OK Alehof
Ej godk.2:44
2:44
  
40:06
     
57:44
0:41
58:25
 




D502910 meter19 anmälda
1Ingmarie Brander Strand
Göteborg-Majorna OK
27:193:05
3:05
0:30
27:19
1:21
4:26
4:45
9:11
1:53
11:04
1:44
12:48
2:02
14:50
5:24
20:14
1:26
21:40
1:10
22:50
1:41
24:31
1:37
26:08
0:41
26:49
2Gunilla Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
29:213:34
3:34
0:36
29:21
1:42
5:16
4:29
9:45
1:54
11:39
1:45
13:24
2:16
15:40
5:04
20:44
1:36
22:20
1:46
24:06
1:49
25:55
1:57
27:52
0:53
28:45
3Ulla Carlstedt
Sävedalens AIK
32:333:32
3:32
0:34
32:33
1:28
5:00
6:51
11:51
2:02
13:53
1:50
15:43
2:27
18:10
5:54
24:04
2:14
26:18
1:15
27:33
1:49
29:22
1:51
31:13
0:46
31:59
4Maria Nordvall
OK Kolmården
33:144:12
4:12
0:29
33:14
1:31
5:43
5:38
11:21
2:20
13:41
1:51
15:32
2:36
18:08
6:05
24:13
2:11
26:24
1:31
27:55
2:05
30:00
1:54
31:54
0:51
32:45
5Monica Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
36:033:51
3:51
0:31
36:03
1:59
5:50
5:28
11:18
2:44
14:02
2:08
16:10
2:51
19:01
6:51
25:52
2:23
28:15
1:34
29:49
2:14
32:03
2:40
34:43
0:49
35:32
6Britt-Marie Andersson
OK Amne
36:144:41
4:41
0:31
36:14
2:03
6:44
6:03
12:47
2:17
15:04
2:43
17:47
2:50
20:37
6:21
26:58
2:18
29:16
1:27
30:43
2:01
32:44
2:06
34:50
0:53
35:43
7Åsa Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
37:205:03
5:03
0:29
37:20
2:00
7:03
6:09
13:12
2:47
15:59
2:20
18:19
2:46
21:05
6:49
27:54
2:03
29:57
1:33
31:30
2:17
33:47
2:09
35:56
0:55
36:51
8Marianne Hallberg
FK Boken
38:504:17
4:17
0:36
38:50
1:45
6:02
5:32
11:34
2:30
14:04
2:07
16:11
2:39
18:50
9:23
28:13
3:05
31:18
1:21
32:39
2:25
35:04
2:15
37:19
0:55
38:14
9Katarina Bengtsson
Halmstads OK
43:304:38
4:38
0:35
43:30
2:29
7:07
6:34
13:41
4:29
18:10
2:20
20:30
3:03
23:33
8:24
31:57
3:04
35:01
1:32
36:33
2:37
39:10
2:50
42:00
0:55
42:55
10Eva Bergman
IK Uven
43:523:48
3:48
0:37
43:52
3:42
7:30
9:55
17:25
2:00
19:25
2:01
21:26
2:52
24:18
7:02
31:20
2:28
33:48
1:33
35:21
2:08
37:29
4:58
42:27
0:48
43:15
11Marita Larsson
Kinnaströms SK
44:055:17
5:17
0:36
44:05
2:06
7:23
6:59
14:22
3:17
17:39
2:12
19:51
3:48
23:39
9:29
33:08
2:37
35:45
1:41
37:26
2:53
40:19
2:16
42:35
0:54
43:29
12Anita Lovén-Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
49:265:02
5:02
0:34
49:26
2:42
7:44
7:33
15:17
2:55
18:12
2:27
20:39
4:06
24:45
10:18
35:03
2:46
37:49
5:10
42:59
2:27
45:26
2:36
48:02
0:50
48:52
13Berit Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
52:475:16
5:16
0:45
52:47
2:18
7:34
7:13
14:47
4:27
19:14
2:38
21:52
6:53
28:45
10:32
39:17
3:44
43:01
2:03
45:04
2:46
47:50
3:00
50:50
1:12
52:02
14Mirjam Norén
IK Uven
53:534:42
4:42
0:31
53:53
3:11
7:53
12:48
20:41
6:10
26:51
2:19
29:10
3:35
32:45
8:36
41:21
3:52
45:13
1:50
47:03
2:38
49:41
2:43
52:24
0:58
53:22
15Karin Larsson
OK Kompassen
56:2410:29
10:29
0:36
56:24
2:33
13:02
12:56
25:58
3:54
29:52
2:31
32:23
4:31
36:54
7:53
44:47
3:01
47:48
1:46
49:34
2:37
52:11
2:38
54:49
0:59
55:48




D50 M2900 meter14 anmälda
1Berith Pettersson
OK Skogsvargarna
34:572:24
2:24
4:02
6:26
3:07
9:33
3:01
12:34
9:22
21:56
3:52
25:48
2:32
28:20
2:31
30:51
2:21
33:12
1:06
34:18
0:39
34:57
 
2Anita Eklöf
IK Ymer
35:572:16
2:16
3:57
6:13
3:25
9:38
2:55
12:33
8:51
21:24
4:30
25:54
4:16
30:10
2:19
32:29
2:11
34:40
0:48
35:28
0:29
35:57
 
3Gertie Odelberg
IK Ymer
44:142:34
2:34
6:04
8:38
3:51
12:29
3:07
15:36
14:02
29:38
3:37
33:15
3:26
36:41
4:04
40:45
2:01
42:46
0:57
43:43
0:31
44:14
 
4Ann-Marie Arkåsen
Falköpings AIK
44:253:26
3:26
5:26
8:52
4:38
13:30
3:59
17:29
11:13
28:42
4:17
32:59
3:05
36:04
4:24
40:28
1:59
42:27
1:15
43:42
0:43
44:25
 
5Birgitta Johansson
IK Gandvik
46:132:57
2:57
4:30
7:27
3:51
11:18
4:10
15:28
11:32
27:00
4:29
31:29
3:18
34:47
6:33
41:20
3:06
44:26
1:11
45:37
0:36
46:13
 
6Åsgerd Bergman
OK Tranan
47:123:16
3:16
4:41
7:57
4:12
12:09
4:17
16:26
11:37
28:03
4:23
32:26
3:18
35:44
6:39
42:23
2:58
45:21
1:14
46:35
0:37
47:12
 
7Britt-Marie Ekberg
OK Orinto
47:142:37
2:37
4:58
7:35
4:20
11:55
6:23
18:18
13:29
31:47
4:46
36:33
3:31
40:04
3:01
43:05
2:15
45:20
1:17
46:37
0:37
47:14
 
8Inger Johansson
OK Nackhe
50:533:03
3:03
4:56
7:59
4:40
12:39
3:43
16:22
11:24
27:46
11:47
39:33
3:24
42:57
3:11
46:08
2:36
48:44
1:28
50:12
0:41
50:53
 
9Inger Vejedal
OK Mark
52:152:50
2:50
9:38
12:28
3:40
16:08
3:24
19:32
15:15
34:47
7:37
42:24
2:58
45:22
3:02
48:24
2:09
50:33
1:08
51:41
0:34
52:15
 




D453250 meter25 anmälda
1Ingela Ekelöv
Ringsjö OK
28:352:52
2:52
0:41
28:08
4:21
7:13
0:27
28:35
1:59
9:12
2:35
11:47
2:51
14:38
1:12
15:50
1:14
17:04
4:53
21:57
1:19
23:16
1:17
24:33
1:26
25:59
1:28
27:27
2Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
31:073:26
3:26
0:37
30:42
4:58
8:24
0:25
31:07
2:46
11:10
3:13
14:23
0:58
15:21
1:29
16:50
1:33
18:23
5:53
24:16
1:19
25:35
1:28
27:03
1:25
28:28
1:37
30:05
3Britt Hermanrud
Odense OK
32:243:26
3:26
0:41
31:53
5:01
8:27
0:31
32:24
2:42
11:09
3:53
15:02
1:19
16:21
1:26
17:47
1:34
19:21
5:58
25:19
1:28
26:47
1:20
28:07
1:30
29:37
1:35
31:12
4Marie Gröhn
Jönköpings OK
33:153:38
3:38
0:45
32:42
4:33
8:11
0:33
33:15
1:57
10:08
5:03
15:11
1:12
16:23
1:48
18:11
1:29
19:40
5:41
25:21
2:03
27:24
1:24
28:48
1:28
30:16
1:41
31:57
5Lisbeth Dahl
Helsingborgs SOK
33:253:46
3:46
0:44
32:54
4:33
8:19
0:31
33:25
2:36
10:55
3:37
14:32
1:28
16:00
1:48
17:48
1:31
19:19
5:59
25:18
2:01
27:19
1:25
28:44
1:34
30:18
1:52
32:10
6Marianne Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
33:343:43
3:43
0:45
33:05
6:26
10:09
0:29
33:34
2:18
12:27
3:09
15:36
1:02
16:38
1:28
18:06
1:19
19:25
5:51
25:16
1:58
27:14
1:43
28:57
1:45
30:42
1:38
32:20
7Annmarie Röllike
OK Lindena
34:103:31
3:31
0:48
33:43
5:48
9:19
0:27
34:10
2:37
11:56
4:13
16:09
0:53
17:02
1:26
18:28
1:28
19:56
6:11
26:07
1:51
27:58
1:32
29:30
1:36
31:06
1:49
32:55
8Christina Segerslätt
Rävetofta OK
37:144:21
4:21
0:50
36:45
5:28
9:49
0:29
37:14
2:46
12:35
3:43
16:18
1:46
18:04
1:41
19:45
2:13
21:58
6:18
28:16
2:18
30:34
1:41
32:15
1:47
34:02
1:53
35:55
9Lena Runesson
OK Vivill
37:543:44
3:44
0:52
37:23
5:33
9:17
0:31
37:54
2:30
11:47
5:04
16:51
1:13
18:04
1:59
20:03
1:33
21:36
6:34
28:10
2:44
30:54
1:35
32:29
1:41
34:10
2:21
36:31
10Lene Jensen
HSOK-Helsingör
40:233:23
3:23
0:45
39:53
4:14
7:37
0:30
40:23
2:14
9:51
6:16
16:07
0:57
17:04
2:27
19:31
7:32
27:03
5:09
32:12
2:14
34:26
1:25
35:51
1:36
37:27
1:41
39:08
11Kristina Unosson
Bredareds IF
41:193:55
3:55
1:00
40:47
5:38
9:33
0:32
41:19
2:53
12:26
4:55
17:21
1:56
19:17
1:29
20:46
1:31
22:17
8:41
30:58
2:24
33:22
2:25
35:47
1:50
37:37
2:10
39:47
12Leila Ljunggren
Fritsla VIK
41:224:29
4:29
0:54
40:46
6:25
10:54
0:36
41:22
3:22
14:16
4:22
18:38
1:50
20:28
1:40
22:08
2:05
24:13
7:01
31:14
1:48
33:02
2:34
35:36
2:02
37:38
2:14
39:52
13Monika Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
42:014:46
4:46
0:48
41:34
6:11
10:57
0:27
42:01
3:05
14:02
4:07
18:09
2:39
20:48
1:40
22:28
2:00
24:28
7:35
32:03
2:15
34:18
1:57
36:15
2:08
38:23
2:23
40:46
14Katarina Östling
OK Skogshjortarna
42:173:55
3:55
0:48
41:50
4:51
8:46
0:27
42:17
2:23
11:09
3:45
14:54
4:41
19:35
2:12
21:47
5:09
26:56
6:22
33:18
1:44
35:02
2:13
37:15
1:52
39:07
1:55
41:02
15Maj Öhrstrand
Ystads OK
44:215:10
5:10
0:42
43:53
5:00
10:10
0:28
44:21
2:44
12:54
5:10
18:04
1:22
19:26
2:17
21:43
1:46
23:29
8:23
31:52
3:01
34:53
1:43
36:36
4:20
40:56
2:15
43:11
16Monika Nilsson
OK Alehof
45:134:33
4:33
1:00
44:36
6:18
10:51
0:37
45:13
3:10
14:01
6:47
20:48
1:24
22:12
2:03
24:15
1:42
25:57
7:45
33:42
2:44
36:26
2:03
38:29
2:25
40:54
2:42
43:36
17Annette Danielsen
KFIU-Orientering
47:164:28
4:28
0:49
46:42
6:58
11:26
0:34
47:16
2:39
14:05
3:52
17:57
1:10
19:07
1:37
20:44
2:08
22:52
13:43
36:35
3:05
39:40
1:51
41:31
1:59
43:30
2:23
45:53
18Lena Håkansson
IK Uven
48:049:34
9:34
0:52
47:28
6:48
16:22
0:36
48:04
2:53
19:15
5:50
25:05
1:56
27:01
1:46
28:47
2:01
30:48
7:50
38:38
2:31
41:09
1:48
42:57
1:43
44:40
1:56
46:36
19Ann-Kristin Rundberg
FK Friskus Varberg
49:145:14
5:14
0:49
48:45
5:23
10:37
0:29
49:14
3:15
13:52
12:08
26:00
0:50
26:50
2:22
29:12
3:42
32:54
6:42
39:36
2:49
42:25
1:51
44:16
1:49
46:05
1:51
47:56
20Birgitte Krüger
HSOK-Helsingör
54:184:15
4:15
1:00
53:45
5:18
9:33
0:33
54:18
2:29
12:02
6:17
18:19
1:02
19:21
1:52
21:13
7:58
29:11
12:35
41:46
2:18
44:04
2:49
46:53
2:45
49:38
3:07
52:45
21Mette Hansen
HSOK-Helsingör
56:415:01
5:01
0:49
56:06
5:09
10:10
0:35
56:41
2:44
12:54
8:14
21:08
6:50
27:58
2:42
30:40
4:47
35:27
12:00
47:27
2:15
49:42
1:50
51:32
1:45
53:17
2:00
55:17
Marie Kristiansson
OK Räven
Ej godk.8:42
8:42
1:20
37:26
5:21
14:03
1:06
38:32
    
16:25
10:27
26:52
1:52
28:44
2:45
31:29
2:18
33:47
2:19
36:06




D45 MOTION3000 meter14 anmälda
1Kerstin Larsson
Hylte OK
38:406:43
6:43
0:42
38:14
1:03
7:46
0:26
38:40
4:44
12:30
4:19
16:49
2:10
18:59
1:36
20:35
4:40
25:15
4:36
29:51
1:56
31:47
1:19
33:06
2:58
36:04
1:28
37:32
2Gunilla Lovén
Halmstads OK
41:403:52
3:52
0:43
41:11
0:47
4:39
0:29
41:40
7:28
12:07
2:40
14:47
1:50
16:37
2:31
19:08
5:15
24:23
9:15
33:38
1:33
35:11
1:31
36:42
2:21
39:03
1:25
40:28
3Mona-Lisa Jansson
Kungälvs OK
47:324:04
4:04
0:55
46:56
1:06
5:10
0:36
47:32
5:55
11:05
4:29
15:34
2:03
17:37
1:58
19:35
12:13
31:48
5:30
37:18
2:28
39:46
1:38
41:24
3:00
44:24
1:37
46:01
4Annika Gustafson
OK Gipen
47:436:01
6:01
0:56
47:13
1:34
7:35
0:30
47:43
6:07
13:42
2:49
16:31
1:53
18:24
2:22
20:46
8:18
29:04
5:00
34:04
6:03
40:07
1:23
41:30
3:13
44:43
1:34
46:17
5Bodil Enander
Vänersborgs SK
49:318:15
8:15
1:05
48:53
2:04
10:19
0:38
49:31
6:18
16:37
4:40
21:17
2:34
23:51
1:54
25:45
5:25
31:10
5:36
36:46
3:14
40:00
2:28
42:28
3:18
45:46
2:02
47:48
6Anita Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
50:353:53
3:53
1:01
49:57
1:31
5:24
0:38
50:35
11:17
16:41
3:38
20:19
2:36
22:55
2:30
25:25
6:21
31:46
5:35
37:21
2:44
40:05
3:17
43:22
3:25
46:47
2:09
48:56
7Eva K.Johansson
Kungälvs OK
70:406:12
6:12
1:17
70:00
2:02
8:14
0:40
70:40
14:27
22:41
4:32
27:13
3:01
30:14
3:31
33:45
14:55
48:40
5:54
54:34
3:49
58:23
2:13
60:36
5:28
66:04
2:39
68:43
8Ingrid Andersson
IF Rigor
77:055:38
5:38
0:52
76:31
2:04
7:42
0:34
77:05
6:25
14:07
4:03
18:10
26:21
44:31
1:39
46:10
12:08
58:18
5:24
63:42
3:14
66:56
2:51
69:47
3:48
73:35
2:04
75:39
9Carina Wiström
FK Herkules
81:568:09
8:09
1:06
81:13
1:19
9:28
0:43
81:56
23:46
33:14
4:13
37:27
2:58
40:25
4:10
44:35
14:08
58:43
7:27
66:10
3:41
69:51
2:41
72:32
4:47
77:19
2:48
80:07




D403440 meter23 anmälda
1Anne Magnusson
OK Landehof
29:013:38
3:38
0:40
28:32
1:32
5:10
0:29
29:01
6:28
11:38
1:41
13:19
1:29
14:48
1:28
16:16
1:14
17:30
4:47
22:17
1:02
23:19
1:20
24:39
2:05
26:44
1:08
27:52
2Eva-Carin Lindgren
Halmstads OK
31:534:00
4:00
0:41
31:27
1:39
5:39
0:26
31:53
6:53
12:32
1:46
14:18
1:43
16:01
1:17
17:18
1:57
19:15
5:08
24:23
1:11
25:34
1:31
27:05
2:10
29:15
1:31
30:46
3Britta Sahlin
OK Skogsvargarna
32:113:48
3:48
0:46
31:43
2:10
5:58
0:28
32:11
7:01
12:59
2:06
15:05
1:30
16:35
1:30
18:05
1:39
19:44
5:02
24:46
1:10
25:56
1:30
27:26
2:04
29:30
1:27
30:57
4Agneta Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
34:144:21
4:21
0:47
33:38
1:27
5:48
0:36
34:14
7:23
13:11
1:45
14:56
1:43
16:39
1:32
18:11
1:15
19:26
5:47
25:13
1:28
26:41
2:13
28:54
2:23
31:17
1:34
32:51
5Eva Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
34:224:07
4:07
0:42
33:55
1:38
5:45
0:27
34:22
7:51
13:36
1:53
15:29
1:47
17:16
1:23
18:39
1:55
20:34
5:35
26:09
1:25
27:34
1:44
29:18
2:31
31:49
1:24
33:13
6Marianne Hansson
Bredareds IF
34:444:12
4:12
0:40
34:17
1:26
5:38
0:27
34:44
9:33
15:11
2:14
17:25
1:40
19:05
1:27
20:32
1:06
21:38
6:00
27:38
1:06
28:44
1:27
30:11
2:12
32:23
1:14
33:37
7Annika Aasa
IK Uven
35:084:00
4:00
0:44
34:39
1:44
5:44
0:29
35:08
9:09
14:53
2:15
17:08
1:52
19:00
1:29
20:29
1:21
21:50
5:33
27:23
1:16
28:39
1:42
30:21
2:10
32:31
1:24
33:55
8Ulrika Johansson
OK Löftan
36:564:12
4:12
0:46
36:29
1:20
5:32
0:27
36:56
7:41
13:13
2:13
15:26
1:51
17:17
1:38
18:55
3:09
22:04
6:00
28:04
1:11
29:15
2:23
31:38
2:27
34:05
1:38
35:43
9Ingrid Johansson
Laholms IF
37:333:59
3:59
0:42
37:05
1:31
5:30
0:28
37:33
7:23
12:53
2:12
15:05
1:49
16:54
2:16
19:10
5:19
24:29
5:30
29:59
1:24
31:23
1:25
32:48
2:22
35:10
1:13
36:23
10Christina Söderblom
FK Friskus Varberg
37:544:33
4:33
0:48
37:23
1:57
6:30
0:31
37:54
8:50
15:20
2:08
17:28
1:58
19:26
2:33
21:59
1:10
23:09
6:19
29:28
1:28
30:56
1:45
32:41
2:27
35:08
1:27
36:35
11Annika Brämerson
Tibro AIK SOK
38:234:11
4:11
0:47
37:53
1:41
5:52
0:30
38:23
8:22
14:14
2:08
16:22
1:37
17:59
2:21
20:20
3:03
23:23
7:06
30:29
1:22
31:51
1:43
33:34
2:16
35:50
1:16
37:06
12Annika Marthinsson
Hylte OK
41:254:53
4:53
0:47
40:54
1:53
6:46
0:31
41:25
9:39
16:25
2:19
18:44
2:04
20:48
1:48
22:36
2:51
25:27
6:39
32:06
1:42
33:48
1:49
35:37
2:52
38:29
1:38
40:07
13Susanne Erlandsson
Uddevalla OK
43:086:08
6:08
0:55
42:34
1:53
8:01
0:34
43:08
9:18
17:19
2:18
19:37
1:58
21:35
1:40
23:15
1:33
24:48
7:24
32:12
2:08
34:20
2:06
36:26
3:34
40:00
1:39
41:39
14Gun Lundberg
Istrums SK
45:245:23
5:23
1:02
44:44
2:08
7:31
0:40
45:24
10:53
18:24
2:18
20:42
2:24
23:06
1:57
25:03
3:22
28:25
6:30
34:55
1:41
36:36
2:14
38:50
2:53
41:43
1:59
43:42
15Christina Wallerman
Borås GIF
48:575:34
5:34
0:58
48:18
2:28
8:02
0:39
48:57
10:09
18:11
2:39
20:50
2:14
23:04
3:20
26:24
4:01
30:25
7:59
38:24
2:02
40:26
1:54
42:20
3:09
45:29
1:51
47:20
16Monica Åkesson
IK Dran
51:1713:28
13:28
0:51
50:44
1:44
15:12
0:33
51:17
9:43
24:55
2:22
27:17
2:33
29:50
3:17
33:07
2:23
35:30
6:13
41:43
1:27
43:10
1:54
45:04
3:12
48:16
1:37
49:53
17Lisbeth Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
52:446:03
6:03
0:52
52:11
1:43
7:46
0:33
52:44
10:45
18:31
5:49
24:20
2:18
26:38
2:42
29:20
2:10
31:30
10:52
42:22
2:15
44:37
1:54
46:31
3:01
49:32
1:47
51:19
18Britt-Marie Stensson
IS Kullen
70:475:58
5:58
0:53
70:12
18:58
24:56
0:35
70:47
12:32
37:28
2:47
40:15
2:15
42:30
6:59
49:29
1:47
51:16
7:59
59:15
2:14
61:29
2:38
64:07
3:24
67:31
1:48
69:19




D40 M3520 meter14 anmälda
1Eva Almgren
OK Stigen
36:022:32
2:32
3:27
5:59
3:37
9:36
2:42
12:18
3:31
15:49
3:08
18:57
6:37
25:34
6:12
31:46
2:12
33:58
1:34
35:32
0:30
36:02
 
2Maria Johnsson
OK Nackhe
36:282:18
2:18
3:14
5:32
4:15
9:47
2:34
12:21
3:33
15:54
2:38
18:32
8:06
26:38
5:33
32:11
2:06
34:17
1:42
35:59
0:29
36:28
 
3Ulrika Meyerson
OK Linné
41:013:19
3:19
3:30
6:49
3:50
10:39
2:58
13:37
3:40
17:17
4:27
21:44
8:50
30:34
5:29
36:03
2:45
38:48
1:42
40:30
0:31
41:01
 
4Marie Carlsson
OK Stigen
41:402:27
2:27
3:29
5:56
3:56
9:52
3:14
13:06
4:14
17:20
2:37
19:57
7:04
27:01
10:02
37:03
2:21
39:24
1:47
41:11
0:29
41:40
 
5Karin Arvidsson
OK Vivill
44:292:42
2:42
4:23
7:05
5:48
12:53
3:24
16:17
3:54
20:11
3:43
23:54
9:10
33:04
5:47
38:51
2:49
41:40
2:18
43:58
0:31
44:29
 
6Marianne Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
44:456:03
6:03
4:21
10:24
4:24
14:48
2:50
17:38
3:39
21:17
2:27
23:44
6:48
30:32
9:09
39:41
2:23
42:04
2:10
44:14
0:31
44:45
 
7Lena Johansson
OK Nackhe
46:434:25
4:25
3:56
8:21
4:06
12:27
2:57
15:24
3:45
19:09
2:48
21:57
14:15
36:12
5:52
42:04
2:13
44:17
1:56
46:13
0:30
46:43
 
8Anna Swalander
IF Hallby
56:497:18
7:18
3:53
11:11
4:20
15:31
3:12
18:43
3:44
22:27
2:51
25:18
19:46
45:04
6:24
51:28
3:01
54:29
1:50
56:19
0:30
56:49
 
9Gigi Sucksdorff
OK 73 Gladsaxe
58:543:16
3:16
5:09
8:25
5:13
13:38
6:51
20:29
7:00
27:29
4:59
32:28
11:05
43:33
8:00
51:33
4:21
55:54
2:19
58:13
0:41
58:54
 
10Lisbeth Modig
OK Alehof
69:185:09
5:09
7:18
12:27
6:08
18:35
4:38
23:13
5:59
29:12
8:11
37:23
12:06
49:29
12:02
61:31
4:24
65:55
2:43
68:38
0:40
69:18
 
Minna Warthoe
HSOK-Helsingör
Ej godk.6:08
6:08
4:45
10:53
4:23
15:16
3:28
18:44
4:25
23:09
3:52
27:01
11:12
38:13
 
53:10
1:58
55:08
0:30
55:38
 




D353800 meter19 anmälda
1Marie Adolfsson
Örkelljunga FK
34:293:40
3:40
0:27
34:29
1:39
5:19
1:29
6:48
7:15
14:03
3:21
17:24
3:00
20:24
6:44
27:08
1:24
28:32
1:30
30:02
1:36
31:38
1:46
33:24
0:38
34:02
2Louise Rundkvist
IK Hakarpspojkarna
34:383:56
3:56
0:26
34:38
1:47
5:43
1:34
7:17
7:19
14:36
3:23
17:59
3:06
21:05
5:42
26:47
1:21
28:08
1:57
30:05
1:45
31:50
1:40
33:30
0:42
34:12
3Åsa Wadensjö Leo
OK Stigen
37:043:42
3:42
0:24
37:04
1:51
5:33
1:27
7:00
6:17
13:17
3:20
16:37
4:07
20:44
9:25
30:09
1:17
31:26
1:42
33:08
1:22
34:30
1:32
36:02
0:38
36:40
4Annelie Emanuelsson
Nitta IF
37:434:09
4:09
0:28
37:43
1:41
5:50
1:36
7:26
7:36
15:02
3:52
18:54
3:24
22:18
7:28
29:46
1:43
31:29
1:31
33:00
1:47
34:47
1:42
36:29
0:46
37:15
5Annica Carlson
OK Skogshjortarna
39:004:14
4:14
0:32
39:00
2:03
6:17
1:50
8:07
8:01
16:08
4:09
20:17
3:26
23:43
7:33
31:16
1:26
32:42
1:33
34:15
1:48
36:03
1:41
37:44
0:44
38:28
6Carina Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
39:144:12
4:12
0:31
39:14
2:12
6:24
1:52
8:16
8:21
16:37
4:08
20:45
3:17
24:02
7:11
31:13
1:28
32:41
1:33
34:14
1:48
36:02
1:51
37:53
0:50
38:43
7Lena Westberg
IFK Göteborg
39:338:45
8:45
0:30
39:33
1:39
10:24
1:30
11:54
7:08
19:02
3:34
22:36
3:01
25:37
6:01
31:38
1:44
33:22
1:32
34:54
1:50
36:44
1:36
38:20
0:43
39:03
8Marika Ogrelius
IFK Göteborg
42:077:10
7:10
0:28
42:07
1:55
9:05
1:43
10:48
8:04
18:52
4:15
23:07
3:27
26:34
7:28
34:02
1:31
35:33
1:31
37:04
1:53
38:57
1:57
40:54
0:45
41:39
9Gitte Gefke Hansen
KFIU-Orientering
43:145:21
5:21
0:30
43:14
2:10
7:31
1:42
9:13
9:36
18:49
4:07
22:56
3:21
26:17
8:00
34:17
2:00
36:17
1:26
37:43
2:06
39:49
2:09
41:58
0:46
42:44
10Suzy Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
43:154:24
4:24
0:28
43:15
1:53
6:17
1:56
8:13
7:58
16:11
4:19
20:30
5:33
26:03
8:26
34:29
1:40
36:09
1:41
37:50
2:09
39:59
1:59
41:58
0:49
42:47
11Anna Eriksson
OK Landehof
45:314:46
4:46
0:34
45:31
2:15
7:01
2:06
9:07
10:09
19:16
6:01
25:17
4:10
29:27
7:32
36:59
1:34
38:33
1:32
40:05
1:58
42:03
2:07
44:10
0:47
44:57
12Mona Adolfsson
Växjö OK
45:446:08
6:08
0:31
45:44
3:44
9:52
1:58
11:50
9:06
20:56
4:30
25:26
3:38
29:04
8:18
37:22
1:36
38:58
1:32
40:30
2:03
42:33
1:52
44:25
0:48
45:13
13Helena Kristiansson
Markaryds FK
46:184:43
4:43
0:27
46:18
2:19
7:02
2:03
9:05
9:22
18:27
6:35
25:02
3:44
28:46
9:13
37:59
1:32
39:31
1:32
41:03
1:59
43:02
2:07
45:09
0:42
45:51
14Ann-Kristin Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
56:1113:29
13:29
0:32
56:11
2:25
15:54
2:07
18:01
9:49
27:50
4:55
32:45
4:07
36:52
9:29
46:21
2:08
48:29
2:00
50:29
2:03
52:32
2:15
54:47
0:52
55:39
15Ulrika Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg
61:196:13
6:13
0:39
61:19
2:29
8:42
2:21
11:03
10:48
21:51
6:38
28:29
8:14
36:43
9:29
46:12
2:01
48:13
6:19
54:32
2:34
57:06
2:33
59:39
1:01
60:40
16Susanne Sund
KFIU-Orientering
78:399:50
9:50
0:36
78:39
3:10
13:00
2:16
15:16
16:22
31:38
8:16
39:54
4:42
44:36
22:13
66:49
2:15
69:04
2:54
71:58
2:24
74:22
2:49
77:11
0:52
78:03




D35 MOTION3520 meter12 anmälda
1Ulrika Andersson
Hylte OK
41:322:41
2:41
3:53
6:34
4:25
10:59
3:37
14:36
4:31
19:07
3:05
22:12
8:58
31:10
5:17
36:27
2:31
38:58
1:58
40:56
0:36
41:32
 
2Carina Lindqvist
OK Njudung
42:192:45
2:45
3:56
6:41
4:22
11:03
3:29
14:32
3:28
18:00
3:00
21:00
10:38
31:38
5:40
37:18
2:39
39:57
1:47
41:44
0:35
42:19
 
3Annika Berntsson
IF Rigor
43:123:05
3:05
4:37
7:42
4:38
12:20
3:18
15:38
4:44
20:22
3:33
23:55
8:38
32:33
5:42
38:15
2:16
40:31
2:12
42:43
0:29
43:12
 
4Lena Thuresson
Burseryds IF
43:282:21
2:21
4:43
7:04
6:55
13:59
2:51
16:50
3:59
20:49
2:37
23:26
7:55
31:21
6:29
37:50
3:18
41:08
1:47
42:55
0:33
43:28
 
5Åsa Dryselius
Skene Sim o IS
44:032:58
2:58
4:15
7:13
5:34
12:47
3:33
16:20
4:24
20:44
3:35
24:19
8:29
32:48
5:55
38:43
2:37
41:20
2:04
43:24
0:39
44:03
 
6Gerd Trommestad
IF Rigor
47:005:03
5:03
3:40
8:43
4:12
12:55
2:50
15:45
3:45
19:30
2:49
22:19
14:08
36:27
6:03
42:30
2:11
44:41
1:51
46:32
0:28
47:00
 
7Ulrika Krona
OK Skogshjortarna
47:143:04
3:04
3:39
6:43
4:15
10:58
3:03
14:01
3:13
17:14
2:31
19:45
7:04
26:49
15:06
41:55
2:37
44:32
2:10
46:42
0:32
47:14
 




D21 LÅNG6860 meter28 anmälda
1Ida Hördegård
IFK Göteborg
55:181:28
1:28
1:48
53:36
3:02
4:30
1:17
54:53
2:58
7:28
0:25
55:18
3:59
11:27
5:35
17:02
3:37
20:39
13:19
33:58
2:43
36:41
6:56
43:37
2:25
46:02
3:55
49:57
1:51
51:48
2Elisabeth Hansson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
55:201:26
1:26
1:34
53:38
3:18
4:44
1:18
54:56
3:07
7:51
0:24
55:20
3:44
11:35
5:11
16:46
3:19
20:05
13:21
33:26
2:59
36:25
7:13
43:38
2:16
45:54
4:13
50:07
1:57
52:04
3Anna Envall
IK Hakarpspojkarna
55:581:33
1:33
1:36
54:15
3:19
4:52
1:18
55:33
2:46
7:38
0:25
55:58
3:46
11:24
5:15
16:39
3:10
19:49
13:49
33:38
2:39
36:17
7:50
44:07
2:08
46:15
4:34
50:49
1:50
52:39
4Alexandra Vejedal
Ulricehamns OK
61:001:28
1:28
1:46
58:59
3:17
4:45
1:37
60:36
3:06
7:51
0:24
61:00
3:51
11:42
5:45
17:27
3:47
21:14
14:50
36:04
3:12
39:16
8:12
47:28
2:31
49:59
4:33
54:32
2:41
57:13
5Emelie Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
62:331:29
1:29
2:08
60:47
3:44
5:13
1:20
62:07
3:08
8:21
0:26
62:33
3:59
12:20
5:44
18:04
3:31
21:35
17:07
38:42
3:08
41:50
7:33
49:23
2:24
51:47
4:48
56:35
2:04
58:39
6Jenny Martinsson
OK Tranan
64:021:29
1:29
1:45
62:05
3:43
5:12
1:28
63:33
3:07
8:19
0:29
64:02
4:03
12:22
6:44
19:06
3:29
22:35
15:37
38:12
3:17
41:29
8:17
49:46
2:34
52:20
5:50
58:10
2:10
60:20
7Johanna Ring
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
64:051:45
1:45
1:39
61:58
4:28
6:13
1:39
63:37
2:56
9:09
0:28
64:05
3:50
12:59
6:06
19:05
3:28
22:33
17:08
39:41
3:18
42:59
7:24
50:23
2:20
52:43
5:30
58:13
2:06
60:19
8Hanna Svensson
Ulricehamns OK
65:341:30
1:30
2:06
63:49
3:25
4:55
1:18
65:07
3:27
8:22
0:27
65:34
3:52
12:14
5:21
17:35
3:19
20:54
18:14
39:08
5:14
44:22
8:00
52:22
2:29
54:51
4:53
59:44
1:59
61:43
9Susanne Biörs
OK Tranan
66:151:37
1:37
1:54
64:15
3:34
5:11
1:33
65:48
5:43
10:54
0:27
66:15
4:12
15:06
6:15
21:21
3:31
24:52
14:59
39:51
3:01
42:52
9:45
52:37
2:56
55:33
4:33
60:06
2:15
62:21
10Marie Andersson
OK Stigen
75:291:52
1:52
2:29
73:22
4:45
6:37
1:38
75:00
3:43
10:20
0:29
75:29
5:12
15:32
6:52
22:24
4:22
26:46
17:29
44:15
4:01
48:16
10:12
58:28
3:52
62:20
6:00
68:20
2:33
70:53
11Veronica Adolfsson
Anderstorps OK
76:232:04
2:04
1:59
74:23
4:00
6:04
1:28
75:51
5:02
11:06
0:32
76:23
4:28
15:34
6:57
22:31
4:15
26:46
17:21
44:07
3:46
47:53
13:18
61:11
3:00
64:11
5:54
70:05
2:19
72:24
12Ida Svensson
Halmstads OK
81:541:50
1:50
1:51
79:58
3:49
5:39
1:27
81:25
3:53
9:32
0:29
81:54
7:10
16:42
6:47
23:29
4:23
27:52
18:43
46:35
3:44
50:19
17:01
67:20
3:11
70:31
5:15
75:46
2:21
78:07
13Kristin Olsson
OK Alehof
88:192:02
2:02
2:03
86:13
9:54
11:56
1:34
87:47
3:38
15:34
0:32
88:19
5:45
21:19
9:35
30:54
4:50
35:44
18:59
54:43
4:07
58:50
9:49
68:39
3:30
72:09
6:47
78:56
5:14
84:10
Jenny Röjgård
Södertälje-Nykvar
Disk.1:08
1:08
1:42
55:11
3:24
4:32
1:36
56:47
3:02
7:34
3:46
11:20
6:04
17:24
3:23
20:47
13:33
34:20
2:59
37:19
7:11
44:30
2:28
46:58
4:27
51:25
2:04
53:29
Camilla Bohman
IF Hagen
Disk.2:14
2:14
4:31
6:45
5:43
12:28
8:40
21:08
12:24
33:32
       
Martina Vejedal
OK Mark
Ej godk.1:56
1:56
3:35
5:31
3:00
8:31

24:28
4:12
12:43
6:05
18:48
3:52
22:40
      
Anna Bengtsson
Alvesta SOK
Ej godk.2:01
2:01
5:17
7:18
8:09
15:27

40:12
6:40
22:07
10:01
32:08
5:15
37:23
      




D214320 meter16 anmälda
1Agnes Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
36:264:25
4:25
0:57
5:22
1:22
6:44
10:38
17:22
1:37
18:59
5:10
24:09
1:17
25:26
5:17
30:43
1:03
31:46
2:26
34:12
1:47
35:59
0:27
36:26
2Lisa Ahnoff
Göteborg-Majorna OK
38:464:00
4:00
0:56
4:56
1:23
6:19
12:01
18:20
1:51
20:11
4:54
25:05
1:27
26:32
6:20
32:52
0:55
33:47
2:52
36:39
1:45
38:24
0:22
38:46
3Eva-Lotta Bengtsson
Rävetofta OK
39:003:54
3:54
1:02
4:56
1:20
6:16
11:56
18:12
2:00
20:12
5:21
25:33
1:25
26:58
5:57
32:55
1:00
33:55
2:45
36:40
1:49
38:29
0:31
39:00
4Camilla Brorsson
Tockarps IK
41:443:51
3:51
1:05
4:56
1:42
6:38
12:24
19:02
1:54
20:56
5:05
26:01
1:21
27:22
5:46
33:08
3:17
36:25
2:55
39:20
1:56
41:16
0:28
41:44
5Maria Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
44:373:37
3:37
1:33
5:10
1:24
6:34
10:42
17:16
2:32
19:48
11:46
31:34
1:19
32:53
5:31
38:24
1:00
39:24
2:50
42:14
1:57
44:11
0:26
44:37
Linda Karlsson
Lessebo OK
44:373:55
3:55
1:08
5:03
2:14
7:17
13:07
20:24
1:48
22:12
7:05
29:17
1:15
30:32
7:30
38:02
1:04
39:06
3:11
42:17
1:54
44:11
0:26
44:37
7Linda Welinder
Tenhults SOK
44:514:15
4:15
1:17
5:32
1:50
7:22
13:22
20:44
2:10
22:54
6:27
29:21
1:16
30:37
6:55
37:32
1:09
38:41
3:21
42:02
2:20
44:22
0:29
44:51
8Lena Melvinsdotter
IF Rigor
46:114:06
4:06
2:08
6:14
1:41
7:55
12:11
20:06
1:54
22:00
7:59
29:59
1:44
31:43
7:23
39:06
1:33
40:39
2:58
43:37
2:03
45:40
0:31
46:11
9Therese Barje
Bottnaryds IF
51:084:12
4:12
1:21
5:33
1:39
7:12
13:59
21:11
2:05
23:16
9:30
32:46
1:36
34:22
9:30
43:52
1:12
45:04
3:09
48:13
2:22
50:35
0:33
51:08
10Liselott Nordgren
OK Landehof
54:096:07
6:07
1:11
7:18
2:02
9:20
16:16
25:36
2:36
28:12
7:54
36:06
1:56
38:02
7:28
45:30
1:34
47:04
3:58
51:02
2:32
53:34
0:35
54:09
11Åsa Mattsson
OK Kullingshof
56:474:53
4:53
1:31
6:24
1:56
8:20
16:10
24:30
2:18
26:48
11:56
38:44
1:48
40:32
8:22
48:54
1:27
50:21
3:35
53:56
2:16
56:12
0:35
56:47
12Desiré Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
57:406:13
6:13
1:39
7:52
2:26
10:18
16:32
26:50
2:42
29:32
7:16
36:48
2:01
38:49
9:22
48:11
1:36
49:47
4:00
53:47
3:12
56:59
0:41
57:40
13Terese Johansson
IF Rigor
59:434:03
4:03
1:01
5:04
1:38
6:42
26:17
32:59
3:39
36:38
8:13
44:51
1:24
46:15
6:25
52:40
1:15
53:55
3:02
56:57
2:15
59:12
0:31
59:43
14Annika Bengtsson
Rävetofta OK
67:465:56
5:56
2:22
8:18
2:52
11:10
19:49
30:59
3:03
34:02
9:21
43:23
2:07
45:30
10:55
56:25
1:52
58:17
5:02
63:19
3:50
67:09
0:37
67:46




D21 MOTION3520 meter8 anmälda
1Hanna Persson
IK Trenne Ullared
44:162:35
2:35
4:58
7:33
4:28
12:01
3:55
15:56
4:25
20:21
3:17
23:38
8:39
32:17
6:21
38:38
2:52
41:30
2:14
43:44
0:32
44:16
 
2Emmelie Georgsson
OK Nackhe
52:322:45
2:45
4:39
7:24
5:10
12:34
4:38
17:12
6:36
23:48
3:30
27:18
9:25
36:43
9:20
46:03
3:26
49:29
2:24
51:53
0:39
52:32
 
3Annika Sjöö
OK Gipen
55:343:41
3:41
5:02
8:43
5:44
14:27
4:28
18:55
6:35
25:30
3:49
29:19
10:48
40:07
8:22
48:29
3:53
52:22
2:39
55:01
0:33
55:34
 
4Kristina Leivo
OK Landehof
57:012:27
2:27
4:08
6:35
3:53
10:28
3:27
13:55
6:48
20:43
2:47
23:30
8:49
32:19
19:43
52:02
2:40
54:42
1:46
56:28
0:33
57:01
 
5Kikki Gunnarsson
Simlångsdalens IF
58:292:37
2:37
4:54
7:31
5:00
12:31
5:23
17:54
5:36
23:30
3:42
27:12
15:32
42:44
9:02
51:46
3:01
54:47
3:09
57:56
0:33
58:29
 
Annika Wintvik
Ätrans IF
Ej godk.4:32
4:32
4:50
9:22
6:57
16:19
5:35
21:54
5:39
27:33
5:26
32:59
 
79:38
4:40
84:18
2:43
87:01
0:39
87:40
 




D203800 meter10 anmälda
1Susanne Sjöö
Eksjö SOK
32:383:37
3:37
0:28
32:38
1:31
5:08
1:32
6:40
7:31
14:11
3:04
17:15
3:34
20:49
5:31
26:20
1:09
27:29
1:13
28:42
1:23
30:05
1:24
31:29
0:41
32:10
2Anna Runesson
OK Vivill
34:283:32
3:32
0:26
34:28
1:48
5:20
1:32
6:52
6:43
13:35
3:22
16:57
3:18
20:15
5:28
25:43
2:17
28:00
2:16
30:16
1:22
31:38
1:50
33:28
0:34
34:02
3Linda Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
34:503:50
3:50
0:23
34:50
1:48
5:38
1:24
7:02
6:53
13:55
4:04
17:59
2:52
20:51
6:13
27:04
1:18
28:22
1:46
30:08
1:38
31:46
2:03
33:49
0:38
34:27
4Lotta Nilsson
OK Alehof
37:273:53
3:53
0:27
37:27
2:07
6:00
1:43
7:43
7:27
15:10
3:50
19:00
3:27
22:27
6:40
29:07
1:22
30:29
2:25
32:54
1:41
34:35
1:40
36:15
0:45
37:00
5Lina Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
38:184:25
4:25
0:31
38:18
1:54
6:19
1:40
7:59
7:44
15:43
4:03
19:46
3:41
23:27
7:02
30:29
1:51
32:20
1:20
33:40
1:43
35:23
1:40
37:03
0:44
37:47
6Martina Johansson
Halmstads OK
39:274:16
4:16
0:26
39:27
3:54
8:10
1:24
9:34
8:26
18:00
4:08
22:08
3:01
25:09
6:29
31:38
1:16
32:54
2:30
35:24
1:30
36:54
1:28
38:22
0:39
39:01
7Karin Kaill
IK Omega
47:284:44
4:44
0:27
47:28
2:18
7:02
1:56
8:58
9:16
18:14
4:49
23:03
8:04
31:07
7:30
38:37
1:54
40:31
1:37
42:08
2:09
44:17
1:58
46:15
0:46
47:01




D183440 meter16 anmälda
1Linnéa Johnsson
OK Nackhe
26:403:09
3:09
0:32
26:19
1:14
4:23
0:21
26:40
6:19
10:42
1:31
12:13
1:27
13:40
1:56
15:36
0:58
16:34
4:23
20:57
1:01
21:58
1:13
23:11
1:37
24:48
0:59
25:47
2Helena Lidhage
IK Ymer
27:403:13
3:13
0:40
27:13
1:16
4:29
0:27
27:40
6:55
11:24
1:37
13:01
1:28
14:29
1:09
15:38
1:02
16:40
4:37
21:17
1:06
22:23
1:17
23:40
1:47
25:27
1:06
26:33
3Julia Torstensson
OK Landehof
30:333:49
3:49
0:39
30:12
1:22
5:11
0:21
30:33
7:52
13:03
2:08
15:11
1:41
16:52
1:13
18:05
1:19
19:24
4:50
24:14
0:59
25:13
1:24
26:37
1:55
28:32
1:01
29:33
4Elin Hamrefors
OK Landehof
32:043:40
3:40
0:46
31:38
2:14
5:54
0:26
32:04
7:44
13:38
1:51
15:29
1:44
17:13
1:37
18:50
1:07
19:57
5:16
25:13
1:07
26:20
1:31
27:51
1:49
29:40
1:12
30:52
5Anna Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
32:514:10
4:10
0:37
32:27
1:39
5:49
0:24
32:51
7:43
13:32
1:51
15:23
1:38
17:01
1:15
18:16
1:23
19:39
5:45
25:24
1:03
26:27
1:58
28:25
2:07
30:32
1:18
31:50
6Johanna Svensson
Burseryds IF
32:543:55
3:55
0:37
32:29
1:40
5:35
0:25
32:54
8:15
13:50
2:09
15:59
1:34
17:33
2:07
19:40
1:28
21:08
5:03
26:11
1:20
27:31
1:17
28:48
1:47
30:35
1:17
31:52
7Helena Strand
OK Landehof
32:553:29
3:29
0:41
32:31
1:20
4:49
0:24
32:55
7:08
11:57
2:24
14:21
1:39
16:00
1:52
17:52
1:04
18:56
5:51
24:47
1:08
25:55
1:24
27:19
2:06
29:25
2:25
31:50
8Carolina Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
33:023:49
3:49
0:42
32:33
1:29
5:18
0:29
33:02
7:13
12:31
2:28
14:59
1:40
16:39
1:42
18:21
1:04
19:25
6:43
26:08
1:07
27:15
1:18
28:33
2:03
30:36
1:15
31:51
9Christine Litzell
OK Kullingshof
36:033:52
3:52
0:46
35:33
3:30
7:22
0:30
36:03
7:47
15:09
2:00
17:09
1:41
18:50
1:20
20:10
3:34
23:44
5:08
28:52
1:11
30:03
1:29
31:32
2:01
33:33
1:14
34:47
10Kristina Stulken
OK Gipen
37:284:21
4:21
0:44
36:58
1:34
5:55
0:30
37:28
8:26
14:21
2:14
16:35
1:56
18:31
2:03
20:34
3:09
23:43
5:53
29:36
1:20
30:56
1:37
32:33
2:17
34:50
1:24
36:14
11Ellen Albinsson
Bredaryds SOK
38:064:17
4:17
0:49
37:41
2:29
6:46
0:25
38:06
8:56
15:42
2:27
18:09
1:51
20:00
2:40
22:40
1:27
24:07
5:47
29:54
1:33
31:27
1:40
33:07
2:22
35:29
1:23
36:52
12Desirée Segerslätt
Rävetofta OK
39:094:39
4:39
0:39
38:42
1:30
6:09
0:27
39:09
9:08
15:17
2:06
17:23
1:48
19:11
4:02
23:13
1:53
25:06
5:10
30:16
3:08
33:24
1:20
34:44
2:03
36:47
1:16
38:03
13Sara Forsberg
OK Kolmården
41:226:22
6:22
0:45
40:56
1:57
8:19
0:26
41:22
9:19
17:38
2:10
19:48
2:09
21:57
2:15
24:12
1:52
26:04
6:54
32:58
1:32
34:30
1:46
36:16
2:26
38:42
1:29
40:11




D163480 meter21 anmälda
1Elsa Jansson
Främmestads IK
31:521:39
1:39
3:29
5:08
3:25
8:33
4:35
13:08
5:23
18:31
7:31
26:02
0:57
26:59
2:45
29:44
1:47
31:31
0:21
31:52
  
2Sanna Svensson
Främmestads IK
32:441:36
1:36
4:05
5:41
3:36
9:17
4:33
13:50
5:39
19:29
7:49
27:18
1:05
28:23
2:03
30:26
1:54
32:20
0:24
32:44
  
3Rebecka Siebers
IK Hakarpspojkarna
33:571:37
1:37
3:56
5:33
3:47
9:20
4:39
13:59
7:01
21:00
7:27
28:27
1:07
29:34
2:22
31:56
1:32
33:28
0:29
33:57
  
4Lina Strand
Göteborg-Majorna OK
35:161:34
1:34
3:55
5:29
4:26
9:55
5:24
15:19
6:48
22:07
8:22
30:29
0:59
31:28
1:53
33:21
1:30
34:51
0:25
35:16
  
5Kristin Ander
OK Landehof
35:191:39
1:39
4:29
6:08
5:16
11:24
4:06
15:30
5:24
20:54
9:40
30:34
1:03
31:37
1:48
33:25
1:30
34:55
0:24
35:19
  
6Martina Petersson
Burseryds IF
35:562:09
2:09
3:27
5:36
3:33
9:09
4:17
13:26
6:42
20:08
9:07
29:15
1:06
30:21
3:34
33:55
1:37
35:32
0:24
35:56
  
7Åsa Söderblom
Ätrans IF
36:011:46
1:46
4:04
5:50
3:37
9:27
4:43
14:10
6:24
20:34
9:01
29:35
1:02
30:37
3:05
33:42
1:57
35:39
0:22
36:01
  
8Mathilda Carlsson
OK Stigen
36:151:36
1:36
4:18
5:54
5:49
11:43
4:09
15:52
5:47
21:39
8:26
30:05
0:59
31:04
2:46
33:50
2:00
35:50
0:25
36:15
  
9Anna Månsson
OK Löftan
37:481:41
1:41
4:24
6:05
3:54
9:59
4:54
14:53
7:20
22:13
10:38
32:51
1:08
33:59
2:01
36:00
1:22
37:22
0:26
37:48
  
10Pernilla Olsson
Rävetofta OK
38:221:47
1:47
4:44
6:31
4:31
11:02
6:09
17:11
6:08
23:19
9:36
32:55
1:02
33:57
2:26
36:23
1:33
37:56
0:26
38:22
  
11Karin Torstensson
OK Gläntan
38:421:50
1:50
4:28
6:18
4:19
10:37
5:42
16:19
7:02
23:21
8:53
32:14
1:14
33:28
2:52
36:20
1:51
38:11
0:31
38:42
  
12Johanna Estving
Lerums SOK
39:061:52
1:52
4:02
5:54
3:25
9:19
4:30
13:49
6:46
20:35
12:54
33:29
1:01
34:30
2:14
36:44
1:57
38:41
0:25
39:06
  
13Emma Marthinsson
Hylte OK
39:492:14
2:14
5:14
7:28
4:18
11:46
5:42
17:28
7:01
24:29
8:55
33:24
1:18
34:42
2:46
37:28
1:54
39:22
0:27
39:49
  
14Lisa Wilander
Anderstorps OK
42:082:16
2:16
4:07
6:23
3:24
9:47
4:36
14:23
6:38
21:01
15:37
36:38
0:55
37:33
2:33
40:06
1:36
41:42
0:26
42:08
  
15Emelie Unosson
Bredareds IF
46:052:46
2:46
5:38
8:24
5:35
13:59
6:14
20:13
8:17
28:30
10:53
39:23
1:34
40:57
2:26
43:23
2:13
45:36
0:29
46:05
  
16Sara Davidsson
Anderstorps OK
50:231:56
1:56
6:07
8:03
4:06
12:09
9:15
21:24
7:46
29:10
15:00
44:10
1:41
45:51
2:18
48:09
1:46
49:55
0:28
50:23
  
17Malin Olsson
OK Gipen
60:312:09
2:09
12:06
14:15
6:23
20:38
8:16
28:54
10:33
39:27
12:00
51:27
1:14
52:41
5:26
58:07
1:56
60:03
0:28
60:31
  




D142840 meter26 anmälda
1Anna Forsberg
OK Kolmården
21:392:00
2:00
2:36
4:36
2:44
7:20
1:27
8:47
3:18
12:05
4:11
16:16
1:49
18:05
1:40
19:45
1:30
21:15
0:24
21:39
  
2Ylva Fonselius
IF Marin Väst
23:171:53
1:53
2:53
4:46
3:13
7:59
1:33
9:32
4:24
13:56
3:55
17:51
1:25
19:16
1:59
21:15
1:40
22:55
0:22
23:17
  
3Maria Johansson
OK Löftan
23:292:10
2:10
3:10
5:20
2:58
8:18
1:34
9:52
3:38
13:30
4:32
18:02
1:36
19:38
2:05
21:43
1:25
23:08
0:21
23:29
  
4Erika Johansson
OK Skogsfalken
23:352:02
2:02
2:59
5:01
3:16
8:17
1:37
9:54
4:12
14:06
4:02
18:08
1:29
19:37
1:51
21:28
1:43
23:11
0:24
23:35
  
5Linnea Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
24:532:48
2:48
3:13
6:01
3:15
9:16
1:35
10:51
4:15
15:06
4:02
19:08
1:34
20:42
1:49
22:31
1:55
24:26
0:27
24:53
  
6Josefin Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
26:142:12
2:12
3:00
5:12
3:32
8:44
1:56
10:40
4:06
14:46
5:40
20:26
1:34
22:00
1:56
23:56
1:51
25:47
0:27
26:14
  
7Rebecca Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
26:212:13
2:13
3:18
5:31
3:31
9:02
2:09
11:11
4:02
15:13
5:40
20:53
1:33
22:26
1:54
24:20
1:38
25:58
0:23
26:21
  
8Lisa Lindström
Bredaryds SOK
27:312:06
2:06
3:08
5:14
3:05
8:19
1:44
10:03
5:12
15:15
7:00
22:15
1:38
23:53
1:49
25:42
1:25
27:07
0:24
27:31
  
9Hanna Westerberg
IF Marin Väst
27:492:13
2:13
2:53
5:06
3:03
8:09
1:38
9:47
5:05
14:52
7:56
22:48
1:09
23:57
1:47
25:44
1:39
27:23
0:26
27:49
  
10Anna Gröhn
Jönköpings OK
29:422:18
2:18
3:56
6:14
3:46
10:00
3:10
13:10
3:30
16:40
6:02
22:42
1:44
24:26
3:08
27:34
1:43
29:17
0:25
29:42
  
11Ida Erlandsson
OK Vivill
30:172:22
2:22
4:20
6:42
4:04
10:46
1:46
12:32
5:38
18:10
5:19
23:29
2:34
26:03
2:17
28:20
1:28
29:48
0:29
30:17
  
12Elin Odbro
OK Räven
31:232:24
2:24
3:37
6:01
4:41
10:42
2:04
12:46
5:50
18:36
5:56
24:32
2:31
27:03
2:29
29:32
1:25
30:57
0:26
31:23
  
13Ida Arvidsson
OK Vivill
31:312:32
2:32
3:40
6:12
4:57
11:09
2:24
13:33
6:02
19:35
5:09
24:44
2:33
27:17
2:24
29:41
1:26
31:07
0:24
31:31
  
14Carolina Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
35:172:23
2:23
4:04
6:27
4:17
10:44
1:58
12:42
6:57
19:39
9:02
28:41
2:04
30:45
2:31
33:16
1:39
34:55
0:22
35:17
  
15Emma Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
36:482:23
2:23
5:04
7:27
4:46
12:13
2:10
14:23
6:38
21:01
8:04
29:05
2:05
31:10
2:53
34:03
2:22
36:25
0:23
36:48
  
16Therese Modig
OK Alehof
38:092:34
2:34
4:07
6:41
5:09
11:50
2:40
14:30
9:44
24:14
6:13
30:27
2:27
32:54
2:49
35:43
1:53
37:36
0:33
38:09
  
17Linnea Burén
IK Ymer
38:452:31
2:31
3:56
6:27
4:17
10:44
2:01
12:45
6:27
19:12
6:43
25:55
6:40
32:35
3:47
36:22
1:53
38:15
0:30
38:45
  
18Sofie Larsson
OK Nackhe
42:083:16
3:16
5:03
8:19
6:04
14:23
3:38
18:01
6:59
25:00
6:58
31:58
3:34
35:32
3:45
39:17
2:19
41:36
0:32
42:08
  
19Johanna Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg
44:135:19
5:19
4:25
9:44
5:31
15:15
3:19
18:34
9:24
27:58
6:55
34:53
2:46
37:39
4:00
41:39
2:01
43:40
0:33
44:13
  




D122400 meter35 anmälda
1Elin Månsson
OK Löftan
18:472:57
2:57
0:46
3:43
1:15
4:58
2:48
7:46
1:37
9:23
1:11
10:34
1:59
12:33
2:07
14:40
1:23
16:03
1:23
17:26
0:58
18:24
0:23
18:47
2Hilda Forsgren
Enebybergs IF
20:483:29
3:29
0:48
4:17
1:18
5:35
2:36
8:11
1:39
9:50
1:30
11:20
2:20
13:40
2:54
16:34
1:30
18:04
1:23
19:27
0:59
20:26
0:22
20:48
3Lisa Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
20:582:40
2:40
0:59
3:39
1:13
4:52
3:01
7:53
1:37
9:30
2:15
11:45
1:57
13:42
3:10
16:52
1:18
18:10
1:21
19:31
1:04
20:35
0:23
20:58
4Amanda Leo
OK Stigen
22:442:41
2:41
0:41
3:22
1:04
4:26
2:23
6:49
1:43
8:32
1:43
10:15
3:47
14:02
3:44
17:46
2:31
20:17
1:07
21:24
0:56
22:20
0:24
22:44
5Sara Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
23:122:45
2:45
0:53
3:38
1:12
4:50
2:31
7:21
1:43
9:04
1:16
10:20
2:22
12:42
4:41
17:23
1:18
18:41
3:17
21:58
0:51
22:49
0:23
23:12
6Anna Almgren
OK Stigen
24:173:21
3:21
1:00
4:21
1:17
5:38
3:10
8:48
1:45
10:33
1:46
12:19
2:26
14:45
3:13
17:58
1:35
19:33
3:16
22:49
1:03
23:52
0:25
24:17
7Lovisa Hansson
Bredareds IF
24:234:10
4:10
0:46
4:56
1:47
6:43
3:08
9:51
2:02
11:53
2:30
14:23
2:35
16:58
2:47
19:45
1:37
21:22
1:22
22:44
1:15
23:59
0:24
24:23
8Louise Perleroth
OK Landehof
25:123:31
3:31
0:58
4:29
1:21
5:50
2:59
8:49
1:50
10:39
2:12
12:51
4:02
16:53
3:26
20:19
1:46
22:05
1:38
23:43
1:02
24:45
0:27
25:12
9Lina Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
25:314:04
4:04
0:46
4:50
1:43
6:33
3:23
9:56
2:10
12:06
2:41
14:47
2:45
17:32
2:47
20:19
1:51
22:10
1:35
23:45
1:15
25:00
0:31
25:31
10Amanda Brämerson
Tibro AIK SOK
25:343:49
3:49
0:52
4:41
1:22
6:03
3:20
9:23
2:29
11:52
1:42
13:34
4:29
18:03
2:43
20:46
1:43
22:29
1:29
23:58
1:13
25:11
0:23
25:34
11Linda Johansson
OK Löftan
26:143:17
3:17
0:57
4:14
1:20
5:34
3:24
8:58
1:54
10:52
1:23
12:15
3:41
15:56
6:02
21:58
1:22
23:20
1:24
24:44
1:03
25:47
0:27
26:14
12Jenny Olsson
Örkelljunga FK
28:454:27
4:27
1:03
5:30
1:33
7:03
3:19
10:22
2:08
12:30
1:53
14:23
3:20
17:43
5:58
23:41
1:41
25:22
1:37
26:59
1:20
28:19
0:26
28:45
13Johanna Johansson
OK Nackhe
29:593:22
3:22
2:42
6:04
1:28
7:32
3:03
10:35
2:07
12:42
2:42
15:24
2:51
18:15
4:41
22:56
1:48
24:44
3:30
28:14
1:13
29:27
0:32
29:59
14Matilda Hektor
Gustavsbergs IF
30:043:30
3:30
2:47
6:17
1:34
7:51
3:13
11:04
2:00
13:04
2:38
15:42
2:53
18:35
4:46
23:21
1:52
25:13
3:21
28:34
1:08
29:42
0:22
30:04
15Lovisa Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
30:135:47
5:47
1:01
6:48
1:42
8:30
3:46
12:16
2:25
14:41
2:12
16:53
4:40
21:33
3:16
24:49
1:57
26:46
1:47
28:33
1:14
29:47
0:26
30:13
16Sofia Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg
30:246:01
6:01
1:08
7:09
1:32
8:41
3:44
12:25
2:22
14:47
2:06
16:53
4:50
21:43
3:19
25:02
1:47
26:49
1:47
28:36
1:23
29:59
0:25
30:24
17Matilda Stensson
IS Kullen
30:293:59
3:59
2:49
6:48
1:30
8:18
3:18
11:36
1:53
13:29
2:38
16:07
2:55
19:02
4:45
23:47
1:56
25:43
3:14
28:57
1:11
30:08
0:21
30:29
18Linnea Ekskog
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
30:413:45
3:45
1:14
4:59
1:48
6:47
3:39
10:26
2:31
12:57
2:25
15:22
6:13
21:35
3:36
25:11
2:02
27:13
1:45
28:58
1:17
30:15
0:26
30:41
19Lisa Gröhn
Jönköpings OK
30:502:48
2:48
0:50
3:38
11:27
15:05
2:47
17:52
1:46
19:38
1:16
20:54
2:03
22:57
3:56
26:53
1:16
28:09
1:13
29:22
1:01
30:23
0:27
30:50
20Elin Andersson
IK Dran
32:525:26
5:26
1:11
6:37
1:53
8:30
3:41
12:11
1:58
14:09
1:58
16:07
6:19
22:26
5:14
27:40
1:51
29:31
1:40
31:11
1:12
32:23
0:29
32:52
21Isabell Josefsson
OK Reftele
33:095:07
5:07
5:33
10:40
1:13
11:53
4:10
16:03
2:07
18:10
1:46
19:56
5:11
25:07
3:18
28:25
1:42
30:07
1:30
31:37
1:09
32:46
0:23
33:09
22Emmy Thuresson
Burseryds IF
33:315:16
5:16
2:20
7:36
1:51
9:27
5:15
14:42
2:57
17:39
2:45
20:24
3:47
24:11
3:51
28:02
2:02
30:04
1:53
31:57
1:09
33:06
0:25
33:31
23Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson
OK Linné
33:523:46
3:46
0:42
4:28
8:05
12:33
2:46
15:19
1:52
17:11
3:23
20:34
2:52
23:26
3:07
26:33
1:36
28:09
4:09
32:18
1:04
33:22
0:30
33:52
24Malin Arvidsson
OK Vivill
36:224:25
4:25
1:01
5:26
2:49
8:15
6:50
15:05
2:09
17:14
2:36
19:50
6:43
26:33
4:07
30:40
1:47
32:27
2:11
34:38
1:19
35:57
0:25
36:22
25Anna Olsson
Tibro AIK SOK
37:044:43
4:43
1:34
6:17
2:09
8:26
5:00
13:26
2:51
16:17
3:50
20:07
4:06
24:13
6:00
30:13
2:09
32:22
2:51
35:13
1:21
36:34
0:30
37:04
26Caroline Karlsson
OK Nackhe
39:443:50
3:50
12:44
16:34
1:25
17:59
3:43
21:42
2:18
24:00
2:30
26:30
4:13
30:43
3:33
34:16
1:49
36:05
2:00
38:05
1:12
39:17
0:27
39:44
27Jessica Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
42:0013:00
13:00
0:58
13:58
1:51
15:49
3:43
19:32
2:07
21:39
2:13
23:52
4:46
28:38
6:23
35:01
1:55
36:56
2:51
39:47
1:48
41:35
0:25
42:00
28Sara Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
49:246:40
6:40
2:33
9:13
2:57
12:10
5:38
17:48
4:51
22:39
2:57
25:36
7:07
32:43
7:24
40:07
2:49
42:56
3:39
46:35
2:19
48:54
0:30
49:24
29Ida Lundberg
Istrums SK
53:329:20
9:20
7:44
17:04
5:40
22:44
7:19
30:03
2:28
32:31
4:13
36:44
5:44
42:28
5:03
47:31
1:47
49:18
1:59
51:17
1:52
53:09
0:23
53:32
30Sandra Andersson
Istrums SK
57:2513:10
13:10
7:45
20:55
5:40
26:35
7:20
33:55
2:26
36:21
4:11
40:32
5:51
46:23
4:56
51:19
1:50
53:09
1:59
55:08
1:54
57:02
0:23
57:25
Linnea Fors
IF Rigor
Ej godk.




D102070 meter26 anmälda
1Lisa Wallin
OK Mark
19:202:28
2:28
2:11
4:39
1:11
5:50
2:24
8:14
2:03
10:17
3:29
13:46
1:54
15:40
0:43
16:23
0:50
17:13
1:43
18:56
0:24
19:20
 
2Elin Blick
OK Alehof
19:422:10
2:10
1:55
4:05
1:01
5:06
2:03
7:09
3:46
10:55
1:51
12:46
2:51
15:37
0:54
16:31
0:55
17:26
1:50
19:16
0:26
19:42
 
3Elin Högstrand
OK Räven
19:492:59
2:59
1:54
4:53
0:59
5:52
2:01
7:53
3:10
11:03
1:33
12:36
2:18
14:54
0:47
15:41
1:10
16:51
2:32
19:23
0:26
19:49
 
4Agnes Leo
OK Stigen
19:532:12
2:12
1:55
4:07
1:07
5:14
2:07
7:21
2:56
10:17
2:21
12:38
3:26
16:04
0:45
16:49
0:50
17:39
1:45
19:24
0:29
19:53
 
5Elsa Pedersen
OK Alehof
21:272:32
2:32
2:08
4:40
1:58
6:38
2:27
9:05
2:55
12:00
1:44
13:44
3:31
17:15
0:54
18:09
0:55
19:04
1:52
20:56
0:31
21:27
 
6Tilda Karlsson
OK Alehof
22:132:58
2:58
2:29
5:27
1:10
6:37
3:03
9:40
3:31
13:11
2:32
15:43
2:17
18:00
0:49
18:49
0:57
19:46
2:02
21:48
0:25
22:13
 
7Anna Wallin
Sjövalla FK
22:252:19
2:19
1:59
4:18
0:59
5:17
2:21
7:38
3:46
11:24
1:46
13:10
4:14
17:24
0:56
18:20
1:03
19:23
2:29
21:52
0:33
22:25
 
8Julia Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
23:122:51
2:51
2:14
5:05
1:26
6:31
2:15
8:46
4:19
13:05
1:45
14:50
3:31
18:21
0:54
19:15
1:33
20:48
1:56
22:44
0:28
23:12
 
9Kajsa Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
23:243:09
3:09
2:31
5:40
1:20
7:00
2:24
9:24
3:02
12:26
2:17
14:43
3:37
18:20
1:03
19:23
1:24
20:47
2:09
22:56
0:28
23:24
 
10Emelie Bäck
OK Kullingshof
23:412:37
2:37
2:13
4:50
1:21
6:11
2:12
8:23
1:47
10:10
5:27
15:37
3:27
19:04
0:47
19:51
1:10
21:01
2:13
23:14
0:27
23:41
 
11Hilma Carlsson
OK Stigen
23:462:36
2:36
2:19
4:55
1:14
6:09
2:24
8:33
6:40
15:13
1:38
16:51
2:28
19:19
0:53
20:12
1:03
21:15
2:04
23:19
0:27
23:46
 
12Ellen Johnsson
OK Nackhe
24:142:59
2:59
2:22
5:21
1:23
6:44
2:33
9:17
5:21
14:38
1:27
16:05
3:44
19:49
0:49
20:38
0:59
21:37
2:05
23:42
0:32
24:14
 
13Sofia Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
24:282:39
2:39
2:20
4:59
1:37
6:36
2:32
9:08
6:43
15:51
1:49
17:40
2:26
20:06
0:49
20:55
1:06
22:01
1:57
23:58
0:30
24:28
 
14Martina Johansson
Bredareds IF
24:392:39
2:39
2:26
5:05
1:28
6:33
2:40
9:13
3:22
12:35
2:02
14:37
5:26
20:03
0:48
20:51
1:01
21:52
2:22
24:14
0:25
24:39
 
15Emma Boberg
IF Rigor
25:442:28
2:28
2:40
5:08
1:10
6:18
2:16
8:34
2:27
11:01
3:17
14:18
6:37
20:55
0:45
21:40
0:55
22:35
2:40
25:15
0:29
25:44
 
16Anna Sofia Olsson
OK Skogsfalken
25:552:51
2:51
2:59
5:50
1:45
7:35
2:44
10:19
6:19
16:38
2:26
19:04
2:28
21:32
0:48
22:20
1:02
23:22
2:03
25:25
0:30
25:55
 
17Malin Allansson
IF Rigor
26:094:32
4:32
2:32
7:04
1:18
8:22
2:54
11:16
2:16
13:32
2:20
15:52
6:01
21:53
0:46
22:39
0:58
23:37
2:06
25:43
0:26
26:09
 
18Hanna Magnusson
FK Herkules
31:482:19
2:19
2:21
4:40
1:07
5:47
2:16
8:03
10:30
18:33
6:26
24:59
2:16
27:15
0:50
28:05
1:00
29:05
2:13
31:18
0:30
31:48
 
19Sara Magnusson
OK Landehof
37:274:29
4:29
2:33
7:02
1:26
8:28
16:14
24:42
3:23
28:05
2:40
30:45
2:28
33:13
0:48
34:01
0:51
34:52
2:02
36:54
0:33
37:27
 
20Anna Andersson
IK Dran
38:493:43
3:43
3:41
7:24
1:44
9:08
3:18
12:26
6:38
19:04
9:01
28:05
4:53
32:58
1:00
33:58
1:16
35:14
3:05
38:19
0:30
38:49
 
21Sara Rehn
OK Skogsfalken
46:365:59
5:59
4:21
10:20
2:23
12:43
4:55
17:38
5:59
23:37
6:12
29:49
6:02
35:51
2:22
38:13
3:13
41:26
4:22
45:48
0:48
46:36
 
Sofia Lundberg
Istrums SK
Disk.4:36
4:36
2:39
7:15
1:21
8:36
3:50
12:26
        



Skapad 2004-07-04 14:28:39 med OLA version 3.3.0 b12