Hallands 3-dagars orientering, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 2, 2004-07-03

U32500 meter11 anmälda
1Johan Gottfridsson
SOK 68
29:212:41
2:41
2:57
5:38
3:01
8:39
3:19
11:58
3:36
15:34
6:36
22:10
1:58
24:08
3:17
27:25
1:16
28:41
0:40
29:21
  
2Ellen Swalander
IF Hallby
37:153:28
3:28
4:37
8:05
4:23
12:28
3:00
15:28
4:07
19:35
11:29
31:04
1:42
32:46
1:51
34:37
1:46
36:23
0:52
37:15
  
3Anton Olausson
Askersunds OK
38:527:47
7:47
3:21
11:08
3:13
14:21
9:57
24:18
2:47
27:05
5:23
32:28
1:25
33:53
3:09
37:02
1:10
38:12
0:40
38:52
  
4Niklas Trommestad
IF Rigor
44:0811:00
11:00
5:05
16:05
4:14
20:19
2:32
22:51
4:59
27:50
9:20
37:10
1:51
39:01
2:20
41:21
2:14
43:35
0:33
44:08
  
5Linnea Haraldsson
OK Vivill
49:226:00
6:00
4:21
10:21
4:03
14:24
2:40
17:04
14:23
31:27
8:01
39:28
4:17
43:45
2:52
46:37
2:00
48:37
0:45
49:22
  
6Linus Nilsson
OK Gipen
52:025:27
5:27
6:01
11:28
9:51
21:19
3:43
25:02
6:24
31:26
10:43
42:09
2:58
45:07
3:23
48:30
2:35
51:05
0:57
52:02
  
7Marcus Rehn
OK Skogsfalken
81:514:12
4:12
5:45
9:57
12:04
22:01
5:42
27:43
5:03
32:46
11:37
44:23
1:57
46:20
31:51
78:11
2:24
80:35
1:16
81:51
  
Jakob McElhinney
Falköpings AIK
Ej godk.4:57
4:57
3:37
8:34
6:29
15:03
      
37:25
  




U22200 meter17 anmälda
1Albin Olausson
Askersunds OK
18:441:22
1:22
2:37
3:59
0:44
4:43
2:00
6:43
1:48
8:31
1:40
10:11
1:51
12:02
1:20
13:22
1:16
14:38
2:03
16:41
1:14
17:55
0:49
18:44
2Rasmus Fahlin
Askersunds OK
24:122:10
2:10
1:47
3:57
1:48
5:45
3:29
9:14
1:53
11:07
1:32
12:39
2:05
14:44
1:21
16:05
1:32
17:37
4:18
21:55
1:32
23:27
0:45
24:12
3Robin Kinkhoff
Halmstads OK
25:211:32
1:32
2:24
3:56
0:46
4:42
2:33
7:15
2:13
9:28
2:30
11:58
3:27
15:25
1:54
17:19
1:36
18:55
4:12
23:07
1:30
24:37
0:44
25:21
4Johan Melén
Motala AIF OL
25:392:13
2:13
2:26
4:39
1:17
5:56
4:21
10:17
2:02
12:19
2:39
14:58
2:47
17:45
1:26
19:11
1:26
20:37
3:14
23:51
1:08
24:59
0:40
25:39
5Lovisa Åkesson
OK Löftan
28:551:34
1:34
4:17
5:51
0:50
6:41
6:25
13:06
2:20
15:26
2:15
17:41
3:05
20:46
1:30
22:16
1:27
23:43
3:01
26:44
1:20
28:04
0:51
28:55
6Erik Kristoffersson
Askersunds OK
29:321:56
1:56
3:05
5:01
1:23
6:24
3:33
9:57
2:49
12:46
2:39
15:25
3:42
19:07
1:49
20:56
2:32
23:28
3:27
26:55
1:37
28:32
1:00
29:32
7Markus Johansson
OK Vivill
30:213:13
3:13
1:51
5:04
0:55
5:59
3:18
9:17
2:15
11:32
3:25
14:57
4:30
19:27
1:40
21:07
3:12
24:19
3:22
27:41
1:50
29:31
0:50
30:21
8Lisa Eriksson
Hylte OK
31:221:49
1:49
3:25
5:14
0:47
6:01
5:41
11:42
2:39
14:21
2:26
16:47
3:22
20:09
1:27
21:36
2:41
24:17
4:32
28:49
1:32
30:21
1:01
31:22
9Gustav Boqvist
IK Uven
32:132:36
2:36
4:57
7:33
1:19
8:52
3:41
12:33
3:13
15:46
2:31
18:17
3:24
21:41
2:05
23:46
2:18
26:04
3:39
29:43
1:32
31:15
0:58
32:13
10Henrik Lindqvist
OK Njudung
36:102:06
2:06
1:56
4:02
0:43
4:45
11:51
16:36
2:22
18:58
1:59
20:57
2:52
23:49
1:41
25:30
2:06
27:36
6:06
33:42
1:43
35:25
0:45
36:10
11Tobias Bengtsson
OK Lindena
39:262:08
2:08
2:06
4:14
0:46
5:00
14:35
19:35
2:19
21:54
2:12
24:06
2:45
26:51
1:41
28:32
2:10
30:42
5:58
36:40
1:48
38:28
0:58
39:26
12Emily Pettersson
OK Skogsvargarna
41:461:50
1:50
2:59
4:49
1:29
6:18
10:11
16:29
2:24
18:53
3:05
21:58
4:35
26:33
1:42
28:15
1:31
29:46
4:58
34:44
6:01
40:45
1:01
41:46




U11950 meter16 anmälda
1Erika Perleroth
OK Landehof
22:571:38
1:38
3:49
5:27
0:52
6:19
3:01
9:20
2:14
11:34
2:57
14:31
1:28
15:59
4:33
20:32
1:32
22:04
0:53
22:57
  
2Albin Schurmann
Hylte OK
23:211:56
1:56
3:29
5:25
0:51
6:16
2:41
8:57
2:39
11:36
3:04
14:40
1:28
16:08
4:58
21:06
1:21
22:27
0:54
23:21
  
3Filip Lindström
Bredaryds SOK
27:172:23
2:23
4:21
6:44
1:18
8:02
3:18
11:20
2:37
13:57
5:00
18:57
1:31
20:28
4:22
24:50
1:37
26:27
0:50
27:17
  
4Peter Nörgaard
OK 73 Gladsaxe
29:483:13
3:13
4:09
7:22
1:14
8:36
4:06
12:42
3:29
16:11
4:54
21:05
2:01
23:06
4:02
27:08
1:48
28:56
0:52
29:48
  
5Anne Nörgaard
OK 73 Gladsaxe
30:352:55
2:55
2:33
5:28
0:56
6:24
4:33
10:57
3:39
14:36
5:52
20:28
1:45
22:13
5:20
27:33
1:56
29:29
1:06
30:35
  
6Elin Wassenius
Uddevalla OK
34:233:32
3:32
4:39
8:11
2:36
10:47
3:40
14:27
3:23
17:50
4:32
22:22
1:29
23:51
7:36
31:27
1:50
33:17
1:06
34:23
  
7Erika Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
40:172:51
2:51
5:33
8:24
1:53
10:17
4:57
15:14
6:00
21:14
5:55
27:09
3:42
30:51
5:05
35:56
3:16
39:12
1:05
40:17
  
8Anders Dahlrot
IK Uven
50:406:37
6:37
5:28
12:05
2:40
14:45
8:04
22:49
5:33
28:22
7:55
36:17
3:48
40:05
5:13
45:18
3:34
48:52
1:48
50:40
  
9Maria Christensen
IK Dran
53:275:25
5:25
15:34
20:59
4:00
24:59
6:51
31:50
4:28
36:18
6:16
42:34
3:56
46:30
3:18
49:48
2:06
51:54
1:33
53:27
  
Andrea Sucksdorff
OK 73 Gladsaxe
Ej godk.14:05
14:05
3:41
17:46
0:59
18:45
4:18
23:03
2:52
25:55
3:43
29:38
3:15
32:53
 
36:14
1:00
37:14
  




ÖPPEN 12200 meter20 anmälda
1Christoffer Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
26:562:22
2:22
3:44
6:06
1:16
7:22
2:59
10:21
2:22
12:43
2:05
14:48
3:04
17:52
1:51
19:43
1:53
21:36
2:56
24:32
1:37
26:09
0:47
26:56
2Joel Kristiansson
Markaryds FK
28:073:57
3:57
2:50
6:47
0:43
7:30
3:24
10:54
2:21
13:15
1:52
15:07
3:51
18:58
1:30
20:28
1:43
22:11
3:22
25:33
1:36
27:09
0:58
28:07
3Elin Claesson
OK Orinto
32:032:36
2:36
3:25
6:01
1:18
7:19
4:15
11:34
3:00
14:34
2:44
17:18
3:42
21:00
2:37
23:37
2:11
25:48
3:14
29:02
2:02
31:04
0:59
32:03
4Maria Gerdle
Halmstads OK
32:542:35
2:35
3:27
6:02
1:25
7:27
3:35
11:02
2:55
13:57
3:36
17:33
4:09
21:42
2:01
23:43
2:09
25:52
4:38
30:30
1:32
32:02
0:52
32:54
5Johan Brink
Markaryds FK
35:562:11
2:11
3:50
6:01
1:07
7:08
6:15
13:23
2:13
15:36
3:07
18:43
4:37
23:20
1:27
24:47
4:28
29:15
4:01
33:16
1:42
34:58
0:58
35:56
6Martin Hentze
Fjärås AIK
37:472:33
2:33
3:14
5:47
1:23
7:10
7:35
14:45
3:31
18:16
3:35
21:51
4:35
26:26
2:01
28:27
3:17
31:44
3:39
35:23
1:29
36:52
0:55
37:47
7Adam Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
37:577:18
7:18
3:44
11:02
1:38
12:40
4:23
17:03
2:54
19:57
2:46
22:43
3:23
26:06
2:01
28:07
1:51
29:58
5:20
35:18
1:37
36:55
1:02
37:57
8Karin Johansson
IK Dran
39:557:30
7:30
2:16
9:46
1:06
10:52
3:19
14:11
2:58
17:09
2:25
19:34
5:00
24:34
1:43
26:17
2:03
28:20
8:10
36:30
1:48
38:18
1:37
39:55
9Asker Öhlenschläger
Örkelljunga FK
39:562:43
2:43
3:26
6:09
0:56
7:05
5:46
12:51
2:26
15:17
2:38
17:55
10:11
28:06
1:25
29:31
1:30
31:01
6:22
37:23
1:28
38:51
1:05
39:56
10Johan Wennermark
OK Skogsfalken
40:303:07
3:07
3:43
6:50
1:33
8:23
4:14
12:37
3:41
16:18
3:58
20:16
5:10
25:26
2:48
28:14
3:38
31:52
5:42
37:34
1:55
39:29
1:01
40:30
11Erik Kristiansson
Markaryds FK
40:543:02
3:02
2:52
5:54
1:43
7:37
4:23
12:00
2:42
14:42
3:05
17:47
4:25
22:12
2:07
24:19
2:50
27:09
10:33
37:42
2:07
39:49
1:05
40:54
12Solveig Fors
IF Rigor
41:273:31
3:31
4:29
8:00
1:09
9:09
4:34
13:43
3:07
16:50
2:35
19:25
5:58
25:23
2:15
27:38
4:21
31:59
6:11
38:10
1:53
40:03
1:24
41:27
13Lilian Svensson
Kinnaströms SK
41:554:03
4:03
3:10
7:13
1:23
8:36
4:02
12:38
3:18
15:56
2:52
18:48
9:55
28:43
2:19
31:02
2:16
33:18
4:50
38:08
2:27
40:35
1:20
41:55
14Ellen Magnusson
Bredareds IF
44:174:09
4:09
5:51
10:00
2:01
12:01
4:04
16:05
3:05
19:10
4:51
24:01
5:02
29:03
2:34
31:37
3:25
35:02
5:18
40:20
2:35
42:55
1:22
44:17
15Elisabeth Lundqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
45:594:34
4:34
5:16
9:50
1:27
11:17
4:42
15:59
3:44
19:43
3:13
22:56
5:23
28:19
3:03
31:22
2:30
33:52
7:11
41:03
2:44
43:47
2:12
45:59
16Anna Gerdle
Halmstads OK
58:164:10
4:10
5:54
10:04
1:47
11:51
6:46
18:37
4:09
22:46
4:41
27:27
7:12
34:39
2:55
37:34
4:15
41:49
12:34
54:23
2:24
56:47
1:29
58:16
17Emelie Karlsson
Laholms IF
58:485:31
5:31
7:50
13:21
2:07
15:28
7:56
23:24
3:39
27:03
3:59
31:02
9:27
40:29
1:54
42:23
2:33
44:56
8:24
53:20
2:41
56:01
2:47
58:48
18Ann Christensen
IK Dran
79:444:18
4:18
7:53
12:11
6:54
19:05
6:30
25:35
3:32
29:07
7:48
36:55
7:53
44:48
2:41
47:29
2:48
50:17
24:44
75:01
2:27
77:28
2:16
79:44
Fredrik Wennermark
OK Skogsfalken
Ej godk.2:39
2:39
4:06
6:45
0:50
7:35
3:24
10:59
2:51
13:50
4:00
17:50
5:45
23:35
2:13
25:48
1:41
27:29
 
31:26
0:47
32:13
David Johansson
IK Dran
Ej godk.2:13
2:13
2:05
4:18
1:03
5:21
2:51
8:12
2:07
10:19
2:34
12:53
 
16:28
1:12
17:40
12:38
30:18
1:39
31:57
0:55
32:52




ÖPPEN 22500 meter20 anmälda
1Simon Rosén
OK Vivill
31:363:10
3:10
3:43
6:53
3:55
10:48
3:09
13:57
4:02
17:59
6:13
24:12
2:21
26:33
2:33
29:06
1:46
30:52
0:44
31:36
  
2Viktor Johansson
IK Dran
31:465:05
5:05
4:03
9:08
3:29
12:37
2:01
14:38
3:05
17:43
7:31
25:14
1:34
26:48
2:03
28:51
2:08
30:59
0:47
31:46
  
3Josefin Andersson
Kinnasqtröms SK
33:103:06
3:06
3:40
6:46
3:43
10:29
3:56
14:25
3:14
17:39
9:48
27:27
1:42
29:09
1:43
30:52
1:40
32:32
0:38
33:10
  
4Torbjörn Hess-Petersen
Kinnaströms SK
36:423:30
3:30
3:09
6:39
8:33
15:12
2:39
17:51
4:07
21:58
6:13
28:11
1:11
29:22
4:48
34:10
1:45
35:55
0:47
36:42
  
5Lena Boberg
IF Rigor
42:393:33
3:33
3:38
7:11
3:49
11:00
8:36
19:36
3:55
23:31
8:27
31:58
1:55
33:53
4:29
38:22
3:02
41:24
1:15
42:39
  
6Annmarie Svensson
Burseryds IF
44:504:20
4:20
3:33
7:53
14:46
22:39
2:55
25:34
3:35
29:09
7:40
36:49
2:02
38:51
2:28
41:19
2:17
43:36
1:14
44:50
  
7Gunnar Bengtsson
OK Gläntan
45:004:36
4:36
4:51
9:27
4:34
14:01
3:32
17:33
6:16
23:49
12:29
36:18
1:58
38:16
3:33
41:49
2:08
43:57
1:03
45:00
  
8Amanda Johansson
Halmstads OK
46:157:28
7:28
4:45
12:13
5:04
17:17
5:52
23:09
4:53
28:02
9:34
37:36
2:06
39:42
3:28
43:10
2:07
45:17
0:58
46:15
  
9Kurt Nilsson
Falköpings AIK
47:244:41
4:41
9:10
13:51
5:08
18:59
4:13
23:12
6:19
29:31
8:43
38:14
2:08
40:22
2:57
43:19
2:53
46:12
1:12
47:24
  
10Anna Virta
Oskarströms OK
49:003:57
3:57
6:33
10:30
6:07
16:37
3:13
19:50
7:14
27:04
11:08
38:12
2:28
40:40
3:11
43:51
3:40
47:31
1:29
49:00
  
11Dan Dammvik
Oskarströms OK
53:036:16
6:16
5:11
11:27
7:34
19:01
5:17
24:18
7:57
32:15
10:54
43:09
2:27
45:36
3:21
48:57
2:51
51:48
1:15
53:03
  
12Sofia Henningsson
Halmstad OK
54:255:59
5:59
5:22
11:21
5:02
16:23
4:48
21:11
4:27
25:38
15:19
40:57
4:21
45:18
4:34
49:52
3:23
53:15
1:10
54:25
  
13Lennart Stensson
IS Kullen
55:0914:39
14:39
5:32
20:11
4:30
24:41
5:07
29:48
6:30
36:18
10:05
46:23
2:11
48:34
2:44
51:18
2:46
54:04
1:05
55:09
  
14Jonas Bäckström
IF Rigor
60:446:37
6:37
6:09
12:46
6:04
18:50
4:16
23:06
9:02
32:08
11:25
43:33
4:17
47:50
6:32
54:22
5:09
59:31
1:13
60:44
  
15Thomas Bäckström
IF Rigor
60:476:42
6:42
6:05
12:47
6:07
18:54
4:11
23:05
9:09
32:14
11:12
43:26
4:30
47:56
6:30
54:26
5:10
59:36
1:11
60:47
  
16Christina Wernersson
OK Orinto
62:216:07
6:07
7:21
13:28
6:22
19:50
6:31
26:21
7:59
34:20
13:35
47:55
3:24
51:19
3:53
55:12
4:54
60:06
2:15
62:21
  
17Ingela Karlsson
OK Orinto
62:426:20
6:20
7:10
13:30
6:35
20:05
6:30
26:35
7:41
34:16
13:49
48:05
3:16
51:21
4:20
55:41
4:27
60:08
2:34
62:42
  
18Maria Erlandsson
OK Vivill
74:317:02
7:02
13:14
20:16
5:23
25:39
10:40
36:19
8:23
44:42
12:01
56:43
3:24
60:07
6:39
66:46
4:32
71:18
3:13
74:31
  
19Anette Bohman
Hjärnarps GH OL
81:3220:36
20:36
10:12
30:48
5:53
36:41
7:43
44:24
5:52
50:16
16:07
66:23
2:51
69:14
6:57
76:11
3:14
79:25
2:07
81:32
  
Rose-Marie Haraldsson
OK Vivill
Ej godk.7:02
7:02
13:15
20:17
5:25
25:42
10:31
36:13
8:31
44:44
12:12
56:56
3:06
60:02
6:40
66:42
 
74:31
  




ÖPPEN 34300 meter6 anmälda
1Albin Andersson
Kinnaströms SK
41:583:03
3:03
6:15
9:18
3:56
13:14
4:16
17:30
5:04
22:34
6:26
29:00
4:08
33:08
3:05
36:13
3:54
40:07
1:13
41:20
0:38
41:58
 
2Helen Olsson
OK Skogsfalken
60:035:54
5:54
13:05
18:59
4:24
23:23
7:33
30:56
6:22
37:18
4:48
42:06
5:54
48:00
4:29
52:29
5:05
57:34
1:22
58:56
1:07
60:03
 
3Marie Andersson
Halmstads OK
67:243:44
3:44
8:57
12:41
5:44
18:25
6:25
24:50
10:10
35:00
7:34
42:34
7:49
50:23
5:59
56:22
7:12
63:34
2:16
65:50
1:34
67:24
 
4Bernt-Erik Johansson
IK Dran
83:2813:34
13:34
7:25
20:59
5:50
26:49
6:01
32:50
11:02
43:52
7:58
51:50
13:56
65:46
9:39
75:25
5:57
81:22
1:08
82:30
0:58
83:28
 
5Christer Hentze
Fjärås AIK
105:033:05
3:05
37:28
40:33
6:18
46:51
9:13
56:04
8:26
64:30
16:45
81:15
8:23
89:38
5:39
95:17
7:02
102:19
1:49
104:08
0:55
105:03
 
6Marita Rosén
OK Vivill
146:0618:50
18:50
51:00
69:50
12:11
82:01
9:32
91:33
10:35
102:08
8:58
111:06
12:32
123:38
7:04
130:42
11:48
142:30
2:06
144:36
1:30
146:06
 




ÖPPEN 43220 meter42 anmälda
1Axel Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
38:022:59
2:59
1:02
4:01
4:36
8:37
4:27
13:04
3:37
16:41
9:20
26:01
3:51
29:52
6:11
36:03
1:22
37:25
0:37
38:02
  
2Melvin Kristiansen
IF Rigor
39:303:34
3:34
1:18
4:52
5:09
10:01
5:07
15:08
4:03
19:11
10:20
29:31
3:33
33:04
4:24
37:28
1:10
38:38
0:52
39:30
  
3Kjell Ohlsson
IK Dran
40:035:05
5:05
1:24
6:29
3:59
10:28
5:54
16:22
4:38
21:00
8:01
29:01
3:58
32:59
5:08
38:07
1:14
39:21
0:42
40:03
  
4Lars Edberg
OK Nackhe
44:266:03
6:03
1:40
7:43
4:59
12:42
6:04
18:46
5:19
24:05
9:15
33:20
3:43
37:03
5:06
42:09
1:19
43:28
0:58
44:26
  
5Carl O Johansson
Halmstads OK
47:563:48
3:48
1:32
5:20
5:48
11:08
5:57
17:05
6:37
23:42
13:14
36:56
4:11
41:07
4:40
45:47
1:10
46:57
0:59
47:56
  
6Stig Gustafsson
Falkenbergs OK
48:053:39
3:39
1:27
5:06
5:26
10:32
5:30
16:02
6:20
22:22
9:41
32:03
7:07
39:10
6:19
45:29
1:34
47:03
1:02
48:05
  
7Anna Kinberger
Hylte OK
48:353:57
3:57
1:43
5:40
5:14
10:54
6:20
17:14
5:25
22:39
12:18
34:57
5:22
40:19
5:56
46:15
1:30
47:45
0:50
48:35
  
8Marcus Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
48:483:12
3:12
2:06
5:18
7:09
12:27
5:04
17:31
4:36
22:07
11:20
33:27
7:25
40:52
5:38
46:30
1:43
48:13
0:35
48:48
  
9Annika Petersson
Burseryds IF
49:565:51
5:51
1:25
7:16
6:17
13:33
5:51
19:24
4:41
24:05
10:14
34:19
3:55
38:14
9:21
47:35
1:21
48:56
1:00
49:56
  
10Eva-Britt Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
50:525:20
5:20
2:12
7:32
6:26
13:58
5:50
19:48
4:33
24:21
11:41
36:02
6:37
42:39
5:49
48:28
1:25
49:53
0:59
50:52
  
11Bengt-Åke Bengtsson
OK Lindéna
51:263:57
3:57
2:47
6:44
5:14
11:58
9:16
21:14
5:47
27:01
11:03
38:04
4:39
42:43
6:27
49:10
1:22
50:32
0:54
51:26
  
12Annika Gustavsson
Bredareds IF
53:313:52
3:52
1:36
5:28
6:22
11:50
6:27
18:17
5:09
23:26
12:06
35:32
4:58
40:30
9:52
50:22
1:38
52:00
1:31
53:31
  
13Alf Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
56:325:00
5:00
1:42
6:42
5:54
12:36
8:14
20:50
6:18
27:08
12:57
40:05
7:16
47:21
6:32
53:53
1:42
55:35
0:57
56:32
  
14Ingela Oscarsson
Hylte OK
57:424:03
4:03
2:04
6:07
5:25
11:32
8:03
19:35
9:31
29:06
13:50
42:56
7:31
50:27
5:03
55:30
1:27
56:57
0:45
57:42
  
15Amanda Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
58:123:58
3:58
1:05
5:03
7:01
12:04
7:55
19:59
13:02
33:01
11:58
44:59
6:27
51:26
4:38
56:04
1:15
57:19
0:53
58:12
  
16Helen Ander
OK Landehof
58:254:27
4:27
1:39
6:06
6:04
12:10
18:30
30:40
4:42
35:22
12:26
47:48
4:19
52:07
4:07
56:14
1:09
57:23
1:02
58:25
  
17Bengt Karlsson
OK Orinto
59:354:19
4:19
1:53
6:12
11:17
17:29
6:15
23:44
5:49
29:33
14:19
43:52
5:52
49:44
7:20
57:04
1:25
58:29
1:06
59:35
  
18Magnus Christensen
IK Dran
60:114:44
4:44
1:44
6:28
13:39
20:07
7:28
27:35
5:11
32:46
13:17
46:03
6:06
52:09
5:32
57:41
1:45
59:26
0:45
60:11
  
19Eva Johansson
Ätrans IF
61:074:46
4:46
1:48
6:34
7:10
13:44
7:51
21:35
5:21
26:56
16:46
43:42
7:44
51:26
6:44
58:10
1:50
60:00
1:07
61:07
  
20Miriam Johansson
OK Vivill
63:187:41
7:41
2:00
9:41
7:56
17:37
8:09
25:46
7:02
32:48
15:36
48:24
6:54
55:18
5:31
60:49
1:33
62:22
0:56
63:18
  
21Lotta Lyding
Hylte OK
63:256:02
6:02
2:08
8:10
6:08
14:18
7:44
22:02
6:34
28:36
16:24
45:00
8:07
53:07
7:37
60:44
1:30
62:14
1:11
63:25
  
22Bodil Hedenberg
OK Vivill
65:068:51
8:51
2:04
10:55
7:47
18:42
8:23
27:05
6:48
33:53
15:36
49:29
6:59
56:28
5:30
61:58
1:48
63:46
1:20
65:06
  
23Lars Anders Lundqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
65:155:41
5:41
1:58
7:39
5:50
13:29
10:43
24:12
4:40
28:52
21:17
50:09
5:45
55:54
6:43
62:37
1:32
64:09
1:06
65:15
  
24Cecilia Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
65:305:13
5:13
1:49
7:02
7:17
14:19
9:02
23:21
6:31
29:52
15:02
44:54
10:18
55:12
7:45
62:57
1:41
64:38
0:52
65:30
  
25Eric Svensson
Främmestad IK
67:124:59
4:59
1:47
6:46
6:19
13:05
5:37
18:42
8:03
26:45
12:50
39:35
4:40
44:15
20:33
64:48
1:33
66:21
0:51
67:12
  
26Christer Svensson
Främmestads IK
67:155:04
5:04
1:45
6:49
6:25
13:14
5:34
18:48
7:59
26:47
12:59
39:46
4:33
44:19
20:34
64:53
1:30
66:23
0:52
67:15
  
27Sture Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
67:417:34
7:34
2:02
9:36
7:02
16:38
9:36
26:14
9:35
35:49
15:47
51:36
7:10
58:46
5:51
64:37
1:59
66:36
1:05
67:41
  
28Frida Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
68:167:11
7:11
2:28
9:39
7:42
17:21
7:41
25:02
8:31
33:33
18:42
52:15
6:22
58:37
6:54
65:31
1:41
67:12
1:04
68:16
  
29Ulla-Britt Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
68:387:44
7:44
2:08
9:52
6:58
16:50
9:51
26:41
9:08
35:49
15:46
51:35
7:18
58:53
6:04
64:57
2:12
67:09
1:29
68:38
  
30Sten Andersson
Kungälvs OK
68:474:59
4:59
1:55
6:54
7:22
14:16
7:57
22:13
15:27
37:40
14:22
52:02
5:45
57:47
7:48
65:35
1:54
67:29
1:18
68:47
  
31Gustav Elvmyr
Göteborgs Spårvägars GI
73:508:18
8:18
2:25
10:43
7:15
17:58
9:19
27:17
7:39
34:56
14:23
49:19
6:53
56:12
12:56
69:08
3:37
72:45
1:05
73:50
  
32Berit Edlund
Elfsborg SOK
75:196:28
6:28
2:25
8:53
9:05
17:58
8:09
26:07
9:02
35:09
19:33
54:42
7:07
61:49
8:53
70:42
2:23
73:05
2:14
75:19
  
33Birgitta Broberg
IF Marin Väst
76:439:04
9:04
1:56
11:00
6:25
17:25
10:14
27:39
6:54
34:33
22:11
56:44
10:22
67:06
6:47
73:53
1:44
75:37
1:06
76:43
  
34Monika Svärd
Göteborgs Spårvägar SI
77:586:37
6:37
3:42
10:19
10:29
20:48
9:41
30:29
7:38
38:07
14:16
52:23
6:49
59:12
15:26
74:38
1:53
76:31
1:27
77:58
  
35Berit Pedersen
OK Orinto
80:099:42
9:42
2:24
12:06
8:17
20:23
10:07
30:30
7:44
38:14
18:29
56:43
9:11
65:54
7:50
73:44
4:03
77:47
2:22
80:09
  
36Helen Gunnarsson
Simlångsdalens IF
82:235:49
5:49
2:06
7:55
8:19
16:14
8:02
24:16
8:02
32:18
28:02
60:20
8:21
68:41
10:10
78:51
2:29
81:20
1:03
82:23
  
37Malin Gustavsson
IF Rigor
85:597:30
7:30
3:05
10:35
11:03
21:38
10:33
32:11
7:51
40:02
23:28
63:30
9:07
72:37
8:47
81:24
3:16
84:40
1:19
85:59
  
38Stina Kristiansen
IF Rigor
86:047:32
7:32
3:03
10:35
11:04
21:39
10:37
32:16
7:41
39:57
23:35
63:32
9:08
72:40
8:54
81:34
3:06
84:40
1:24
86:04
  
39Bjarne Christensen
IK Dran
99:173:54
3:54
24:48
28:42
5:45
34:27
5:50
40:17
4:23
44:40
17:18
61:58
28:40
90:38
5:53
96:31
1:35
98:06
1:11
99:17
  
Åsa Eneroth
SOK Alvesta
Ej godk.3:57
3:57
1:19
5:16
6:03
11:19
  
25:08
4:57
30:05
4:34
34:39
1:30
36:09
1:01
37:10
  
Ann-Britt Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
Ej godk.5:29
5:29
2:48
8:17
7:49
16:06
6:47
22:53
8:32
31:25
    
54:44
  
Lars Melén
Motala AIF OL
Ej godk.




ÖPPEN 53810 meter32 anmälda
1Jimmie Gull
FK Friskus Varberg
35:473:26
3:26
4:35
8:01
3:30
11:31
4:18
15:49
4:58
20:47
7:05
27:52
3:27
31:19
2:24
33:43
1:30
35:13
0:34
35:47
  
2Magnus Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
38:203:25
3:25
5:16
8:41
3:32
12:13
4:44
16:57
5:47
22:44
7:37
30:21
3:16
33:37
2:35
36:12
1:27
37:39
0:41
38:20
  
3Hans-Thore Hansson
FK Friskus Varberg
38:483:18
3:18
5:14
8:32
3:16
11:48
4:19
16:07
6:14
22:21
7:57
30:18
3:39
33:57
2:27
36:24
1:34
37:58
0:50
38:48
  
4Rolf Olofsson
FK Friskus Varberg
38:513:41
3:41
7:53
11:34
4:08
15:42
4:04
19:46
4:26
24:12
7:29
31:41
3:02
34:43
2:10
36:53
1:19
38:12
0:39
38:51
  
5Anna-Karin Andersson
Lidköpings Vinter-SK
43:254:34
4:34
5:22
9:56
4:20
14:16
4:41
18:57
7:13
26:10
8:13
34:23
3:36
37:59
2:46
40:45
1:47
42:32
0:53
43:25
  
6Mats Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
45:013:54
3:54
6:05
9:59
4:56
14:55
6:22
21:17
7:08
28:25
8:06
36:31
3:23
39:54
3:11
43:05
1:15
44:20
0:41
45:01
  
7Ann-Sofie Brink
Markaryds FK
45:354:19
4:19
5:57
10:16
6:46
17:02
4:53
21:55
6:52
28:47
8:15
37:02
3:29
40:31
2:44
43:15
1:23
44:38
0:57
45:35
  
8Stig Wallerman
Borås GIF
50:155:11
5:11
6:57
12:08
4:19
16:27
6:58
23:25
5:32
28:57
10:13
39:10
4:05
43:15
3:31
46:46
2:13
48:59
1:16
50:15
  
9Tomas Andersson
Istrums SK
50:456:25
6:25
5:33
11:58
5:37
17:35
5:33
23:08
8:43
31:51
9:16
41:07
4:30
45:37
2:44
48:21
1:31
49:52
0:53
50:45
  
10Roger Andersson
Istrums SK
50:566:29
6:29
5:55
12:24
4:29
16:53
7:31
24:24
5:32
29:56
10:27
40:23
4:23
44:46
3:27
48:13
1:54
50:07
0:49
50:56
  
11Benneth Adamsson
Halmstads OK
51:314:43
4:43
6:00
10:43
4:38
15:21
5:49
21:10
8:15
29:25
10:51
40:16
4:19
44:35
4:10
48:45
1:54
50:39
0:52
51:31
  
12Ann Wilander
Anderstorps OK
51:344:25
4:25
5:57
10:22
4:09
14:31
4:52
19:23
13:25
32:48
8:49
41:37
3:36
45:13
3:36
48:49
1:48
50:37
0:57
51:34
  
13Anders Perleroth
OK Landehof
51:543:49
3:49
4:57
8:46
10:02
18:48
4:05
22:53
14:24
37:17
7:30
44:47
2:59
47:46
2:12
49:58
1:09
51:07
0:47
51:54
  
14Erland Claesson
Skillingaryds FK
52:034:22
4:22
9:38
14:00
4:38
18:38
7:10
25:48
5:28
31:16
11:36
42:52
3:58
46:50
2:34
49:24
1:40
51:04
0:59
52:03
  
15Per-Eric Ericson
Toarps OK
52:484:46
4:46
7:15
12:01
5:17
17:18
7:26
24:44
7:17
32:01
11:12
43:13
3:56
47:09
2:59
50:08
1:41
51:49
0:59
52:48
  
16Bengt Jönsson
Halmstads OK
53:184:24
4:24
5:54
10:18
4:12
14:30
5:17
19:47
11:27
31:14
11:18
42:32
4:31
47:03
3:15
50:18
2:05
52:23
0:55
53:18
  
17Erik Johansson
Göteborgs Spårvägars GI
56:065:01
5:01
8:26
13:27
6:22
19:49
6:50
26:39
6:04
32:43
11:22
44:05
5:23
49:28
3:37
53:05
1:57
55:02
1:04
56:06
  
18Lotta Schurmann
Hylte OK
57:044:21
4:21
6:48
11:09
5:04
16:13
6:33
22:46
7:21
30:07
15:04
45:11
4:43
49:54
4:17
54:11
1:53
56:04
1:00
57:04
  
19Percy Carlsson
Göteborgs Spårvägar GI
57:114:46
4:46
6:13
10:59
5:24
16:23
5:16
21:39
7:56
29:35
16:24
45:59
5:19
51:18
3:01
54:19
1:49
56:08
1:03
57:11
  
20Björn Oscarsson
Hylte OK
57:374:53
4:53
5:17
10:10
4:02
14:12
6:10
20:22
13:00
33:22
11:12
44:34
4:51
49:25
5:26
54:51
1:57
56:48
0:49
57:37
  
Jörgen Estving
Lerums SOK
57:375:05
5:05
7:59
13:04
8:41
21:45
5:47
27:32
8:01
35:33
10:27
46:00
4:26
50:26
4:38
55:04
1:33
56:37
1:00
57:37
  
22Margareta Adamsson
Halmstads OK
58:104:35
4:35
6:36
11:11
5:29
16:40
8:20
25:00
10:17
35:17
9:50
45:07
5:40
50:47
3:41
54:28
2:38
57:06
1:04
58:10
  
23Bengt-Göran Nilsson
OK Löftan
58:165:00
5:00
6:15
11:15
4:40
15:55
6:44
22:39
13:22
36:01
12:27
48:28
4:14
52:42
3:07
55:49
1:36
57:25
0:51
58:16
  
24Kent Edlund
Elfsborg SOK
59:134:53
4:53
7:16
12:09
4:59
17:08
6:35
23:43
11:13
34:56
12:54
47:50
5:04
52:54
3:26
56:20
2:01
58:21
0:52
59:13
  
25Bo Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
60:574:50
4:50
8:42
13:32
5:06
18:38
7:05
25:43
11:27
37:10
10:50
48:00
5:08
53:08
4:28
57:36
2:19
59:55
1:02
60:57
  
26Joakim Nyqvist
FK Herkules
61:504:58
4:58
16:13
21:11
4:22
25:33
5:53
31:26
8:19
39:45
10:15
50:00
4:47
54:47
4:30
59:17
1:27
60:44
1:06
61:50
  
27Lukas Rosén
OK Vivill
64:203:33
3:33
12:49
16:22
4:13
20:35
8:19
28:54
14:35
43:29
10:09
53:38
5:47
59:25
2:34
61:59
1:33
63:32
0:48
64:20
  
28Boris Jönsson
IK Ymer
74:276:15
6:15
9:42
15:57
5:40
21:37
7:54
29:31
14:26
43:57
11:52
55:49
6:24
62:13
9:12
71:25
2:11
73:36
0:51
74:27
  
29Gun-Britt Skoglundh
Fritsla VIK
75:216:21
6:21
9:27
15:48
7:44
23:32
7:59
31:31
15:46
47:17
15:46
63:03
4:41
67:44
4:08
71:52
2:11
74:03
1:18
75:21
  
30Joel Berneklev
Lerums SOK
128:4512:13
12:13
13:51
26:04
13:08
39:12
15:41
54:53
16:56
71:49
26:54
98:43
12:28
111:11
9:22
120:33
5:28
126:01
2:44
128:45
  
31Lena Frisk
Klubblös
128:5012:12
12:12
13:52
26:04
13:07
39:11
15:40
54:51
16:55
71:46
26:57
98:43
12:44
111:27
9:06
120:33
5:32
126:05
2:45
128:50
  
Claes-Göran Magnusson
Bredareds IF
Ej godk.3:43
3:43
5:11
8:54
4:49
13:43
4:41
18:24
4:00
22:24
7:40
30:04
4:00
34:04
10:49
44:53
 
47:36
  




ÖPPEN 65470 meter6 anmälda
1Marie Arnesson
OK Löftan
51:082:34
2:34
1:15
50:25
11:50
14:24
0:43
51:08
2:01
16:25
7:27
23:52
1:09
25:01
5:20
30:21
2:42
33:03
4:12
37:15
3:04
40:19
1:25
41:44
2:54
44:38
4:32
49:10
2Ulf Ä Johansson
Halmstads OK
52:073:20
3:20
1:08
51:19
7:48
11:08
0:48
52:07
2:04
13:12
7:10
20:22
0:54
21:16
6:36
27:52
2:40
30:32
4:12
34:44
3:00
37:44
4:55
42:39
3:01
45:40
4:31
50:11
3Claes Odbro
OK Räven
59:313:04
3:04
1:15
58:53
11:10
14:14
0:38
59:31
2:09
16:23
9:33
25:56
1:08
27:04
7:10
34:14
2:53
37:07
3:55
41:02
3:20
44:22
1:54
46:16
4:04
50:20
7:18
57:38
4Mårten Andersson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
60:083:04
3:04
1:21
59:19
9:56
13:00
0:49
60:08
2:21
15:21
11:38
26:59
0:59
27:58
6:12
34:10
3:01
37:11
4:37
41:48
4:55
46:43
1:42
48:25
3:27
51:52
6:06
57:58
5Kjell Rosén
OK Vivill
69:174:40
4:40
1:24
68:28
11:09
15:49
0:49
69:17
3:08
18:57
12:43
31:40
1:56
33:36
8:00
41:36
3:22
44:58
4:48
49:46
4:44
54:30
2:22
56:52
3:42
60:34
6:30
67:04
6Jan-Åke Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
76:306:31
6:31
1:42
75:38
11:47
18:18
0:52
76:30
3:45
22:03
10:59
33:02
1:20
34:22
7:08
41:30
5:08
46:38
6:55
53:33
4:40
58:13
2:33
60:46
6:03
66:49
7:07
73:56




ÖPPEN 73110 meter30 anmälda
1Karin L Karlsson
Halmstads OK
36:223:46
3:46
4:04
7:50
6:14
14:04
6:03
20:07
4:42
24:49
9:39
34:28
1:09
35:37
0:45
36:22
    
2Gert Mårtensson
IK Trenne Ullared
39:123:55
3:55
3:33
7:28
7:28
14:56
7:51
22:47
3:55
26:42
10:16
36:58
1:14
38:12
1:00
39:12
    
3Janna Andreasson
FK Friskus
39:423:45
3:45
3:26
7:11
10:57
18:08
6:11
24:19
3:09
27:28
10:27
37:55
1:02
38:57
0:45
39:42
    
4Anna Bringle
Ulricehamns OK
40:033:52
3:52
3:41
7:33
6:52
14:25
6:39
21:04
4:16
25:20
12:30
37:50
1:17
39:07
0:56
40:03
    
5Lisette Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
40:463:52
3:52
3:58
7:50
7:49
15:39
7:13
22:52
3:42
26:34
12:00
38:34
1:16
39:50
0:56
40:46
    
6Per Fredriksson
OK Skogshjortarna
41:483:48
3:48
3:58
7:46
8:14
16:00
7:20
23:20
4:44
28:04
11:16
39:20
1:16
40:36
1:12
41:48
    
7Malin Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
41:524:08
4:08
4:13
8:21
8:47
17:08
7:26
24:34
4:27
29:01
10:42
39:43
1:18
41:01
0:51
41:52
    
8Helena Sandberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
42:455:13
5:13
4:45
9:58
8:32
18:30
7:26
25:56
3:43
29:39
10:39
40:18
1:27
41:45
1:00
42:45
    
9Johanna Pettersson
FK Friskus Varberg
47:053:48
3:48
4:12
8:00
14:05
22:05
8:04
30:09
4:15
34:24
10:38
45:02
1:18
46:20
0:45
47:05
    
10Alice Rosén
Klubblös
47:063:51
3:51
4:11
8:02
14:05
22:07
8:06
30:13
4:11
34:24
10:41
45:05
1:15
46:20
0:46
47:06
    
11Karin Nilsson
OK Nackhe
48:244:06
4:06
5:08
9:14
10:00
19:14
8:15
27:29
5:41
33:10
12:50
46:00
1:31
47:31
0:53
48:24
    
12Jenny Pihl
OK Alehof
51:444:17
4:17
5:16
9:33
10:07
19:40
8:59
28:39
5:05
33:44
14:42
48:26
1:55
50:21
1:23
51:44
    
13Rolf Andersson
Laholms IF
52:036:13
6:13
5:39
11:52
10:00
21:52
9:35
31:27
5:03
36:30
12:51
49:21
1:40
51:01
1:02
52:03
    
14Gunnar Johansson
OK Mark
52:425:19
5:19
7:30
12:49
9:19
22:08
8:46
30:54
6:29
37:23
12:34
49:57
1:35
51:32
1:10
52:42
    
15Karin Memmi
Halmstads OK
52:454:39
4:39
4:27
9:06
10:45
19:51
9:38
29:29
6:40
36:09
13:46
49:55
1:38
51:33
1:12
52:45
    
16Cecilia Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
53:184:57
4:57
5:24
10:21
14:47
25:08
7:53
33:01
4:51
37:52
12:38
50:30
1:44
52:14
1:04
53:18
    
17Ylva Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
54:425:22
5:22
5:46
11:08
12:18
23:26
9:00
32:26
5:05
37:31
14:15
51:46
1:48
53:34
1:08
54:42
    
18Frida Stolt
Vänersborgs SK
55:015:51
5:51
5:55
11:46
12:18
24:04
9:23
33:27
4:52
38:19
14:01
52:20
1:28
53:48
1:13
55:01
    
19Anna-Lena Berthag
Halmstads OK
55:095:12
5:12
5:15
10:27
12:14
22:41
8:01
30:42
7:05
37:47
14:30
52:17
1:43
54:00
1:09
55:09
    
20Mikael Johansson
OK Tranan
55:224:35
4:35
4:31
9:06
13:03
22:09
8:24
30:33
6:31
37:04
15:22
52:26
1:51
54:17
1:05
55:22
    
21Jenny Mårtensson
IK Trenne Ullared
56:414:58
4:58
5:03
10:01
14:26
24:27
9:58
34:25
5:10
39:35
13:50
53:25
2:11
55:36
1:05
56:41
    
22Ewa Arnesson
IK Dran
58:024:48
4:48
5:00
9:48
12:32
22:20
9:10
31:30
6:38
38:08
16:49
54:57
1:51
56:48
1:14
58:02
    
23Bertil Svensson
IK Trenne Ullared
58:326:33
6:33
6:23
12:56
9:43
22:39
10:59
33:38
4:59
38:37
16:38
55:15
1:29
56:44
1:48
58:32
    
24Conny Johansson
Laholms IF
60:295:03
5:03
5:50
10:53
17:59
28:52
9:44
38:36
4:44
43:20
14:12
57:32
1:41
59:13
1:16
60:29
    
25Lennart Lindberg
IK Vista
62:315:47
5:47
4:59
10:46
15:53
26:39
11:00
37:39
5:11
42:50
16:10
59:00
2:01
61:01
1:30
62:31
    
26Rune Karlsson
OK Löftan
63:365:48
5:48
7:32
13:20
11:24
24:44
10:44
35:28
6:16
41:44
18:25
60:09
1:59
62:08
1:28
63:36
    
27Malin Marthinsson
Hylte OK
67:486:15
6:15
6:07
12:22
14:59
27:21
9:56
37:17
6:05
43:22
21:18
64:40
1:40
66:20
1:28
67:48
    
28Per-Olof Särén
Borås GIF
73:086:03
6:03
6:53
12:56
10:35
23:31
13:57
37:28
6:31
43:59
25:52
69:51
 
73:08
    
29Inger Bengtsson
Halmstads OK
84:537:04
7:04
10:07
17:11
13:10
30:21
20:57
51:18
6:32
57:50
22:38
80:28
2:39
83:07
1:46
84:53
    
30Kärstin Lindblom
FK Friskus Varberg
92:407:38
7:38
6:03
13:41
12:08
25:49
18:26
44:15
16:28
60:43
28:30
89:13
1:52
91:05
1:35
92:40
    




ÖPPEN 84760 meter30 anmälda
1Olle Winroth
FK Friskus Varberg
35:082:48
2:48
8:33
11:21
2:13
13:34
0:40
14:14
4:07
18:21
2:07
20:28
10:35
31:03
2:25
33:28
1:06
34:34
0:34
35:08
  
2Niklas Andersson
Kinnaströms SK
39:492:50
2:50
10:50
13:40
2:10
15:50
0:42
16:32
4:42
21:14
2:16
23:30
11:13
34:43
2:53
37:36
1:26
39:02
0:47
39:49
  
3Per Gerdle
Halmstads OK
43:213:30
3:30
9:59
13:29
4:33
18:02
0:48
18:50
5:15
24:05
2:32
26:37
11:27
38:04
3:00
41:04
1:25
42:29
0:52
43:21
  
4Andreas Persson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
45:023:37
3:37
12:30
16:07
3:40
19:47
1:04
20:51
5:05
25:56
2:23
28:19
11:30
39:49
3:06
42:55
1:20
44:15
0:47
45:02
  
5Ylva Sunesson
Haninge SOK
45:543:49
3:49
12:02
15:51
3:26
19:17
0:59
20:16
4:43
24:59
2:20
27:19
13:22
40:41
3:01
43:42
1:24
45:06
0:48
45:54
  
6Jonas Brånalt
Hässle IF
46:073:17
3:17
11:04
14:21
4:30
18:51
0:55
19:46
4:58
24:44
2:39
27:23
12:53
40:16
3:42
43:58
1:18
45:16
0:51
46:07
  
7Bengt Arnesson
IK Dran
46:433:23
3:23
15:40
19:03
2:48
21:51
1:04
22:55
4:51
27:46
2:35
30:21
11:04
41:25
3:01
44:26
1:31
45:57
0:46
46:43
  
8Anders Wilander
Anderstorps OK
47:553:23
3:23
13:02
16:25
6:45
23:10
0:56
24:06
5:03
29:09
2:23
31:32
11:02
42:34
3:08
45:42
1:27
47:09
0:46
47:55
  
9Jan Lagerblad
OK Älme
48:213:10
3:10
13:43
16:53
3:35
20:28
2:17
22:45
5:49
28:34
2:32
31:06
12:01
43:07
3:14
46:21
1:12
47:33
0:48
48:21
  
10Leif Söderlind
Bredaryds SOK
48:443:30
3:30
10:42
14:12
4:31
18:43
0:45
19:28
4:35
24:03
2:17
26:20
16:39
42:59
3:38
46:37
1:24
48:01
0:43
48:44
  
11Per Junfors
OK Skogshjortarna
48:593:56
3:56
13:21
17:17
2:47
20:04
0:58
21:02
5:14
26:16
3:10
29:26
14:25
43:51
3:18
47:09
1:14
48:23
0:36
48:59
  
12Patrik Andersson
Halmstads OK
49:113:46
3:46
14:11
17:57
3:58
21:55
0:53
22:48
5:32
28:20
3:03
31:23
12:59
44:22
3:05
47:27
1:10
48:37
0:34
49:11
  
13Patrik Svensson
Halmstads OK
49:383:44
3:44
12:59
16:43
3:02
19:45
1:04
20:49
5:35
26:24
3:08
29:32
13:51
43:23
3:49
47:12
1:34
48:46
0:52
49:38
  
14Jenny Johansson
OK Gisle
52:153:34
3:34
15:43
19:17
3:48
23:05
1:09
24:14
5:15
29:29
2:48
32:17
13:08
45:25
4:47
50:12
1:17
51:29
0:46
52:15
  
15Stefan Andersson
OK Tranan
52:263:15
3:15
13:42
16:57
4:34
21:31
0:48
22:19
5:07
27:26
2:44
30:10
16:27
46:37
3:35
50:12
1:24
51:36
0:50
52:26
  
16Lars-Göran Molin
Fritsla VIK
53:355:48
5:48
11:30
17:18
2:31
19:49
0:57
20:46
5:50
26:36
2:27
29:03
18:28
47:31
3:40
51:11
1:28
52:39
0:56
53:35
  
17Tomas Tranberg
Kinnaströms SK
54:173:49
3:49
16:09
19:58
3:58
23:56
0:59
24:55
5:06
30:01
2:35
32:36
13:36
46:12
5:32
51:44
1:35
53:19
0:58
54:17
  
18Henrik Gustavsson
Bredareds IF
55:233:34
3:34
13:19
16:53
5:54
22:47
1:03
23:50
6:28
30:18
2:45
33:03
16:27
49:30
4:05
53:35
1:11
54:46
0:37
55:23
  
19Joakim Lindblom
FK Friskus Varberg
55:253:32
3:32
14:43
18:15
6:12
24:27
0:52
25:19
6:21
31:40
2:48
34:28
14:45
49:13
3:46
52:59
1:33
54:32
0:53
55:25
  
20Per Hentze
Fjärås AIK
56:235:11
5:11
14:57
20:08
7:35
27:43
0:54
28:37
5:30
34:07
2:30
36:37
13:38
50:15
3:58
54:13
1:29
55:42
0:41
56:23
  
21Bertil Fritzell
IF Rigor
60:405:19
5:19
14:28
19:47
6:21
26:08
1:34
27:42
6:00
33:42
3:17
36:59
16:10
53:09
4:08
57:17
2:33
59:50
0:50
60:40
  
22Staffan Broberg
IF Marin Väst
61:023:59
3:59
14:55
18:54
9:24
28:18
1:09
29:27
5:53
35:20
2:55
38:15
14:38
52:53
5:52
58:45
1:32
60:17
0:45
61:02
  
23Sofia Adolfsson
IK Ymer
64:314:31
4:31
16:27
20:58
7:21
28:19
1:14
29:33
7:12
36:45
3:13
39:58
17:16
57:14
4:28
61:42
1:58
63:40
0:51
64:31
  
24Olof Strandberg
Jönköpings OK
65:073:36
3:36
24:12
27:48
7:34
35:22
2:44
38:06
5:14
43:20
2:47
46:07
13:14
59:21
3:58
63:19
1:12
64:31
0:36
65:07
  
25Staffan Ersborg
Malmö OK
69:294:48
4:48
19:03
23:51
5:07
28:58
1:41
30:39
7:42
38:21
3:42
42:03
19:17
61:20
4:59
66:19
2:13
68:32
0:57
69:29
  
26Per Johansson
OK Löftan
69:564:08
4:08
21:52
26:00
6:51
32:51
1:17
34:08
8:34
42:42
3:22
46:04
17:07
63:11
4:34
67:45
1:30
69:15
0:41
69:56
  
27Linda Assarsson
OK Älme
75:344:09
4:09
14:41
18:50
10:13
29:03
1:34
30:37
8:00
38:37
4:06
42:43
23:12
65:55
6:47
72:42
1:55
74:37
0:57
75:34
  
28Karin Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
84:294:23
4:23
18:22
22:45
10:51
33:36
1:53
35:29
8:04
43:33
4:04
47:37
29:10
76:47
4:40
81:27
2:01
83:28
1:01
84:29
  
Göran Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
Ej godk.4:37
4:37
18:29
23:06
3:38
26:44
 
35:01
4:27
39:28
17:54
57:22
4:05
61:27
1:52
63:19
1:13
64:32
  
Conny Wernersson
OK Orinto
Ej godk.5:45
5:45
28:09
33:54
10:22
44:16
1:34
45:50
9:00
54:50
4:16
59:06
22:26
81:32
 
87:26
1:18
88:44
  




ÖPPEN 96930 meter16 anmälda
1Johan Ingemarsson
Hestra IF
46:202:55
2:55
1:16
45:37
8:18
11:13
0:43
46:20
2:08
13:21
3:34
16:55
1:48
18:43
5:40
24:23
1:16
25:39
2:24
28:03
2:47
30:50
3:27
34:17
7:32
41:49
2:32
44:21
2Ola Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
50:162:42
2:42
1:18
49:40
8:38
11:20
0:36
50:16
2:14
13:34
4:08
17:42
2:05
19:47
6:00
25:47
1:26
27:13
2:32
29:45
3:11
32:56
4:01
36:57
9:15
46:12
2:10
48:22
3Peter Thelin
OK Gisle
50:592:37
2:37
1:16
50:20
8:32
11:09
0:39
50:59
3:28
14:37
3:48
18:25
1:50
20:15
5:24
25:39
1:41
27:20
2:14
29:34
2:48
32:22
4:28
36:50
10:08
46:58
2:06
49:04
4Magnus Strand
OK Landehof
56:082:39
2:39
1:19
55:33
9:54
12:33
0:35
56:08
2:58
15:31
4:18
19:49
1:54
21:43
6:29
28:12
2:45
30:57
2:35
33:32
3:00
36:32
6:13
42:45
8:53
51:38
2:36
54:14
5Magnus Wallin
IK Trenne Ullared
57:542:55
2:55
1:34
57:18
10:40
13:35
0:36
57:54
2:14
15:49
4:33
20:22
2:08
22:30
6:54
29:24
1:48
31:12
2:41
33:53
3:54
37:47
4:23
42:10
11:06
53:16
2:28
55:44
6Ulf Johansson
OK Gisle
58:352:53
2:53
1:31
57:47
10:19
13:12
0:48
58:35
3:49
17:01
4:31
21:32
2:13
23:45
6:53
30:38
2:17
32:55
2:45
35:40
3:00
38:40
4:19
42:59
10:44
53:43
2:33
56:16
7Johan Andersson
OK Orinto
59:132:59
2:59
1:22
58:34
9:37
12:36
0:39
59:13
2:32
15:08
4:34
19:42
2:23
22:05
7:42
29:47
2:28
32:15
2:46
35:01
3:07
38:08
5:57
44:05
10:48
54:53
2:19
57:12
8Lars Petrisson
Hjärnarps GH OL
63:492:44
2:44
1:24
63:03
11:33
14:17
0:46
63:49
2:29
16:46
4:35
21:21
2:15
23:36
6:49
30:25
2:28
32:53
2:57
35:50
3:24
39:14
5:57
45:11
13:22
58:33
3:06
61:39
9Anders Jonsson
IF Marin Väst
69:113:21
3:21
1:43
68:28
14:17
17:38
0:43
69:11
2:55
20:33
5:07
25:40
2:42
28:22
8:14
36:36
2:04
38:40
3:08
41:48
4:43
46:31
4:19
50:50
12:04
62:54
3:51
66:45
10Erik Öhlenschläger
Örkelljunga FK
70:423:40
3:40
1:45
69:49
11:54
15:34
0:53
70:42
3:20
18:54
6:03
24:57
2:52
27:49
7:47
35:36
3:23
38:59
3:30
42:29
3:55
46:24
4:54
51:18
13:16
64:34
3:30
68:04
11Per Andersson
OK Orinto
71:063:24
3:24
2:20
69:38
11:04
14:28
1:28
71:06
2:19
16:47
4:20
21:07
2:12
23:19
6:55
30:14
1:47
32:01
3:13
35:14
3:33
38:47
6:22
45:09
17:22
62:31
4:47
67:18
12Martin Rådbo
IF Marin Väst
73:593:27
3:27
1:24
73:15
14:08
17:35
0:44
73:59
3:55
21:30
6:42
28:12
3:28
31:40
7:49
39:29
2:21
41:50
2:58
44:48
6:29
51:17
4:59
56:16
11:46
68:02
3:49
71:51
13Bjarne Eriksson
GMOK
74:005:27
5:27
1:41
73:14
9:56
15:23
0:46
74:00
5:35
20:58
5:04
26:02
3:12
29:14
7:02
36:16
3:41
39:57
3:58
43:55
4:14
48:09
4:47
52:56
13:33
66:29
5:04
71:33
14Peter Johansson
Simlångsdalens IF
78:073:35
3:35
1:43
77:18
13:29
17:04
0:49
78:07
3:59
21:03
6:27
27:30
2:50
30:20
9:25
39:45
2:10
41:55
4:09
46:04
5:09
51:13
6:57
58:10
13:32
71:42
3:53
75:35
15Kristian Adolfsson
IK Ymer
84:063:39
3:39
1:45
83:13
17:48
21:27
0:53
84:06
3:17
24:44
6:41
31:25
2:57
34:22
9:32
43:54
5:04
48:58
4:16
53:14
4:51
58:05
5:52
63:57
13:46
77:43
3:45
81:28
16Klas Adolfsson
IK Ymer
84:293:52
3:52
14:33
18:25

84:29
3:59
22:24
5:58
28:22
3:22
31:44
12:16
44:00
1:59
45:59
3:32
49:31
5:02
54:33
6:28
61:01
15:26
76:27
4:52
81:19



Skapad 2004-07-04 18:04:11 med OLA version 3.3.0 b12