Hallands 3-dagars orientering, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 2, 2004-07-03

H802320 meter9 anmälda
1Arne Jörlid
Toarps OK
34:343:52
3:52
5:42
9:34
8:51
18:25
4:21
22:46
3:16
26:02
6:08
32:10
1:27
33:37
0:57
34:34
    
2Gunnar Johansson
Horreds SK
38:344:14
4:14
5:10
9:24
10:58
20:22
4:43
25:05
3:47
28:52
6:55
35:47
1:40
37:27
1:07
38:34
    
3Uno Åshage
Halmstads OK
55:074:26
4:26
6:09
10:35
20:23
30:58
7:18
38:16
4:42
42:58
8:34
51:32
2:04
53:36
1:31
55:07
    
4Hugo Ahldén
FK Friskus Varberg
57:406:20
6:20
6:02
12:22
21:40
34:02
7:00
41:02
4:09
45:11
9:02
54:13
1:58
56:11
1:29
57:40
    
5Carl Berthag
Halmstad Garnisons IF
61:1311:48
11:48
6:16
18:04
17:44
35:48
8:24
44:12
5:37
49:49
7:41
57:30
2:12
59:42
1:31
61:13
    
Claes-Erik Andersson
Halmstads OK
Ej godk.4:54
4:54
7:02
11:56
13:06
25:02
6:22
31:24
3:58
35:22
  
66:38
    
Claes Claesson
Malmö OK
Ej godk.




H752320 meter22 anmälda
1Stig-Allan Jönsson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
28:493:08
3:08
3:49
6:57
8:25
15:22
3:39
19:01
2:30
21:31
5:11
26:42
1:16
27:58
0:51
28:49
    
2Rolf Gustavsson
Halmstads OK
29:413:43
3:43
3:40
7:23
9:16
16:39
4:01
20:40
2:23
23:03
4:29
27:32
1:12
28:44
0:57
29:41
    
3Ture Gunnarsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
30:573:22
3:22
3:42
7:04
8:39
15:43
3:33
19:16
3:23
22:39
6:10
28:49
1:13
30:02
0:55
30:57
    
4Evald Gustavsson
Fagereds IF
32:444:04
4:04
4:54
8:58
8:53
17:51
4:36
22:27
2:46
25:13
5:24
30:37
1:09
31:46
0:58
32:44
    
5Gösta Pettersson
IK Uven
34:103:37
3:37
5:09
8:46
9:23
18:09
4:19
22:28
3:15
25:43
6:13
31:56
1:13
33:09
1:01
34:10
    
6Nisse Bohman
OK Kompassen
35:173:12
3:12
7:53
11:05
8:19
19:24
5:02
24:26
3:07
27:33
5:27
33:00
1:18
34:18
0:59
35:17
    
7Carl-Åke Hansson
Laholms IF
36:086:41
6:41
4:42
11:23
10:36
21:59
4:18
26:17
3:08
29:25
4:48
34:13
1:04
35:17
0:51
36:08
    
8Nils Andersson
OK Kompassen
38:094:43
4:43
4:32
9:15
9:51
19:06
5:36
24:42
4:25
29:07
6:39
35:46
1:21
37:07
1:02
38:09
    
9Bengt Olausson
OK Orinto
38:213:56
3:56
5:36
9:32
12:24
21:56
5:08
27:04
3:21
30:25
5:19
35:44
1:26
37:10
1:11
38:21
    
10Knut Collryd
Bredaryds SOK
39:364:20
4:20
5:28
9:48
11:21
21:09
4:46
25:55
3:42
29:37
7:00
36:37
1:48
38:25
1:11
39:36
    
11Stig Engström
OK Skogshjortarna
39:534:33
4:33
6:14
10:47
10:27
21:14
5:30
26:44
3:58
30:42
6:18
37:00
1:44
38:44
1:09
39:53
    
Yngve Olsson
SK Graal
39:534:14
4:14
4:45
8:59
12:34
21:33
5:05
26:38
4:30
31:08
6:15
37:23
1:27
38:50
1:03
39:53
    
13Lars-Gunnar Enström
OK Tranan
40:424:20
4:20
6:19
10:39
13:20
23:59
4:34
28:33
4:10
32:43
5:25
38:08
1:35
39:43
0:59
40:42
    
14Arne Davidsson
Ulricehamns OK
42:514:06
4:06
6:33
10:39
10:24
21:03
6:14
27:17
4:38
31:55
8:06
40:01
1:44
41:45
1:06
42:51
    
15Kurt Pålsson
Helsingborgs SOK
44:035:22
5:22
6:28
11:50
11:51
23:41
5:42
29:23
4:37
34:00
7:00
41:00
1:50
42:50
1:13
44:03
    
16Mats Lomås
OK Tranan
44:158:32
8:32
4:43
13:15
8:59
22:14
4:58
27:12
3:27
30:39
10:53
41:32
1:33
43:05
1:10
44:15
    
17Ingvar Johansson
Falköpings AIK
45:305:25
5:25
6:53
12:18
11:29
23:47
6:12
29:59
4:20
34:19
8:08
42:27
1:47
44:14
1:16
45:30
    
18Per Gustafsson
OK Roxen
50:045:05
5:05
6:20
11:25
13:03
24:28
7:06
31:34
4:39
36:13
10:18
46:31
1:48
48:19
1:45
50:04
    
19Rune Axelsson
Lerums SOK
78:164:51
4:51
8:15
13:06
24:22
37:28
8:14
45:42
6:11
51:53
21:29
73:22
2:49
76:11
2:05
78:16
    
Gunnar Gustafsson
OK Grane
Ej godk.4:15
4:15
5:13
9:28
20:06
29:34
   
32:11
1:14
33:25
    




H703160 meter29 anmälda
1Bertil Johansson
Kinnaströms SK
35:452:59
2:59
10:24
13:23
4:59
18:22
11:35
29:57
3:44
33:41
1:12
34:53
0:52
35:45
     
2Sven-Erik Lund
Anderstorps OK
35:563:31
3:31
9:01
12:32
5:50
18:22
10:44
29:06
4:51
33:57
1:09
35:06
0:50
35:56
     
3Leif Brånalt
Markaryds FK
39:163:01
3:01
9:59
13:00
5:37
18:37
13:54
32:31
4:20
36:51
1:23
38:14
1:02
39:16
     
4Sven Andersson
OK Stigen
42:243:19
3:19
9:09
12:28
4:11
16:39
16:05
32:44
7:13
39:57
1:20
41:17
1:07
42:24
     
5Åke Strand
Örkelljunga FK
42:373:23
3:23
10:31
13:54
5:02
18:56
15:30
34:26
5:52
40:18
1:17
41:35
1:02
42:37
     
6Björn Broman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
42:463:43
3:43
10:48
14:31
4:33
19:04
15:46
34:50
5:27
40:17
1:22
41:39
1:07
42:46
     
7Klas Tykesson
Rävetofta OK
43:123:26
3:26
11:51
15:17
5:29
20:46
15:10
35:56
5:19
41:15
1:11
42:26
0:46
43:12
     
8Lennart Nilsson
OK Kompassen
44:133:51
3:51
13:49
17:40
5:08
22:48
13:40
36:28
5:05
41:33
1:32
43:05
1:08
44:13
     
9Carl-Henrik Hallberg
IK Uven
45:304:09
4:09
11:58
16:07
6:37
22:44
15:09
37:53
5:07
43:00
1:27
44:27
1:03
45:30
     
10Inge Eklund
OK Orinto
47:273:30
3:30
10:33
14:03
4:44
18:47
17:10
35:57
8:57
44:54
1:28
46:22
1:05
47:27
     
11Evald Stensson
Kinnaströms SK
47:463:46
3:46
11:23
15:09
5:21
20:30
17:21
37:51
7:29
45:20
1:22
46:42
1:04
47:46
     
12Nils Johansson
Kungälvs OK
48:133:47
3:47
13:42
17:29
4:41
22:10
18:37
40:47
4:46
45:33
1:35
47:08
1:05
48:13
     
13Hans Holmqvist
Örkelljunga FK
51:347:11
7:11
12:49
20:00
7:00
27:00
17:11
44:11
4:52
49:03
1:28
50:31
1:03
51:34
     
14Arvid Johansson
OK Nackhe
51:463:09
3:09
10:36
13:45
7:16
21:01
21:43
42:44
6:39
49:23
1:21
50:44
1:02
51:46
     
15Ingvar Lennerstedt
Lunds OK
51:486:46
6:46
14:54
21:40
7:55
29:35
15:08
44:43
5:02
49:45
1:06
50:51
0:57
51:48
     
16Nils Rågstedt
IS Kullen
57:143:54
3:54
15:31
19:25
9:32
28:57
19:01
47:58
6:16
54:14
1:37
55:51
1:23
57:14
     
17Lasse Olsson
IK Trenne Ullared
60:194:32
4:32
13:50
18:22
7:42
26:04
19:01
45:05
12:08
57:13
2:02
59:15
1:04
60:19
     
18Gösta Cederin
Göteborg-Majorna OK
61:424:33
4:33
16:21
20:54
8:02
28:56
20:36
49:32
7:51
57:23
 
61:42
     
19Arne Lång
Göteborg-Majorna OK
62:395:34
5:34
18:09
23:43
7:31
31:14
21:11
52:25
6:34
58:59
2:12
61:11
1:28
62:39
     
20Gunnar Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
62:513:44
3:44
30:10
33:54
5:11
39:05
15:07
54:12
6:11
60:23
1:20
61:43
1:08
62:51
     
21Henry Petersson
Alvesta SOK
64:049:48
9:48
16:44
26:32
6:36
33:08
21:18
54:26
6:05
60:31
2:08
62:39
1:25
64:04
     
22Nils Andersson
Skene Sim o IS
64:257:22
7:22
16:54
24:16
7:23
31:39
21:37
53:16
7:35
60:51
2:13
63:04
1:21
64:25
     
23Bertil Johansson
OK Landehof
66:585:25
5:25
13:48
19:13
8:06
27:19
20:19
47:38
16:16
63:54
1:42
65:36
1:22
66:58
     
24Sven Håkansson
Skene Sim o IS
68:554:51
4:51
15:34
20:25
7:56
28:21
30:02
58:23
7:18
65:41
 
68:55
     
KG Eriksson
OK Gisle
Ej godk.3:15
3:15
     
40:41
     




H653660 meter63 anmälda
1Kurt Larsson
OK Nackhe
34:282:44
2:44
8:57
11:41
4:29
16:10
1:05
17:15
3:23
20:38
3:25
24:03
7:32
31:35
2:01
33:36
0:52
34:28
   
2Mats-Erik Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
36:432:57
2:57
9:44
12:41
4:41
17:22
1:39
19:01
2:55
21:56
3:38
25:34
8:22
33:56
2:04
36:00
0:43
36:43
   
3Sven-Olof Fransson
OK Stigen
37:503:02
3:02
9:51
12:53
4:56
17:49
1:00
18:49
4:13
23:02
4:04
27:06
8:03
35:09
1:56
37:05
0:45
37:50
   
4Ragnar Collryd
Bredaryds SOK
37:522:53
2:53
8:47
11:40
4:48
16:28
1:04
17:32
3:23
20:55
4:03
24:58
10:09
35:07
2:02
37:09
0:43
37:52
   
5Göran Olofsson
Fjärås AIK
38:093:10
3:10
9:27
12:37
5:01
17:38
1:28
19:06
3:01
22:07
3:48
25:55
9:00
34:55
 
38:09
   
6Bengt Ahlstedt
FK Åsen
38:323:30
3:30
9:57
13:27
4:37
18:04
1:04
19:08
3:27
22:35
3:47
26:22
9:03
35:25
2:17
37:42
0:50
38:32
   
7Ingemar Alfredsson
IK Uven
38:573:15
3:15
10:01
13:16
5:01
18:17
1:40
19:57
2:48
22:45
3:35
26:20
9:59
36:19
1:52
38:11
0:46
38:57
   
8Lennart Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
39:582:59
2:59
10:55
13:54
4:38
18:32
0:57
19:29
3:27
22:56
4:21
27:17
9:21
36:38
2:23
39:01
0:57
39:58
   
9Rune Kristoffersson
Askersunds OK
40:103:22
3:22
11:00
14:22
5:20
19:42
1:57
21:39
3:02
24:41
3:50
28:31
8:31
37:02
 
40:10
   
10Roland Johansson
OK Tranan
40:573:29
3:29
10:50
14:19
5:08
19:27
1:24
20:51
 
28:17
9:22
37:39
 
40:57
   
11Stig Fransson
OK Stigen
41:063:03
3:03
12:43
15:46
5:23
21:09
1:14
22:23
3:14
25:37
3:52
29:29
8:56
38:25
1:51
40:16
0:50
41:06
   
12Håkan Skogum
Skene Sim o IS
41:282:48
2:48
9:00
11:48
4:26
16:14
2:29
18:43
5:28
24:11
3:32
27:43
10:47
38:30
2:09
40:39
0:49
41:28
   
13Ernie Broström
Halmstads OK
41:582:57
2:57
9:33
12:30
4:57
17:27
2:30
19:57
3:20
23:17
3:49
27:06
12:05
39:11
1:56
41:07
0:51
41:58
   
14Harry Sundberg
OK Klyftamo
42:553:28
3:28
12:01
15:29
5:35
21:04
1:15
22:19
3:56
26:15
4:09
30:24
9:35
39:59
2:04
42:03
0:52
42:55
   
15Roland Aasa
IK Uven
43:223:16
3:16
11:25
14:41
5:16
19:57
2:03
22:00
3:48
25:48
5:32
31:20
9:17
40:37
1:57
42:34
0:48
43:22
   
16Anders Adler
Linköpings AIK
44:043:44
3:44
11:47
15:31
6:20
21:51
2:32
24:23
3:15
27:38
4:05
31:43
8:46
40:29
2:40
43:09
0:55
44:04
   
17Lennart Eriksson
OK Stigen
44:233:08
3:08
10:22
13:30
5:58
19:28
1:10
20:38
3:23
24:01
3:59
28:00
13:07
41:07
2:24
43:31
0:52
44:23
   
Åke Hogedal
Kungälvs OK
44:233:15
3:15
10:12
13:27
5:09
18:36
1:25
20:01
3:17
23:18
4:23
27:41
13:56
41:37
1:56
43:33
0:50
44:23
   
19Tore Andersson
Fagereds IF
45:383:16
3:16
9:53
13:09
5:33
18:42
1:31
20:13
3:55
24:08
4:15
28:23
13:50
42:13
2:32
44:45
0:53
45:38
   
20Karl-Erik Holmberg
Fjärås AIK
45:413:51
3:51
10:28
14:19
6:13
20:32
2:16
22:48
4:12
27:00
4:30
31:30
10:11
41:41
3:02
44:43
0:58
45:41
   
21Rolf Tollesson
OK Alehof
45:433:37
3:37
10:02
13:39
5:47
19:26
3:08
22:34
3:40
26:14
4:08
30:22
11:48
42:10
2:32
44:42
1:01
45:43
   
22Bernt Johansson
OK Gisle
45:493:19
3:19
9:24
12:43
5:21
18:04
1:30
19:34
5:59
25:33
5:39
31:12
11:24
42:36
2:31
45:07
0:42
45:49
   
23Sten Hjelm
OK Tranan
46:023:33
3:33
10:48
14:21
5:50
20:11
1:34
21:45
3:22
25:07
5:14
30:21
12:07
42:28
2:49
45:17
0:45
46:02
   
24Åke Axelsson
IK Uven
46:503:48
3:48
11:57
15:45
6:11
21:56
1:26
23:22
3:51
27:13
5:40
32:53
9:59
42:52
 
46:50
   
25Otto Holmdahl
Linköpings OK
46:563:46
3:46
11:23
15:09
6:05
21:14
1:15
22:29
4:10
26:39
4:55
31:34
11:25
42:59
2:54
45:53
1:03
46:56
   
26Bent Mortensen
OK 73 Gladsaxe
47:113:29
3:29
11:50
15:19
5:30
20:49
3:24
24:13
4:14
28:27
4:02
32:29
10:48
43:17
2:56
46:13
0:58
47:11
   
27Pauli Heikkilä
OK Gipen
49:514:01
4:01
12:27
16:28
6:38
23:06
1:06
24:12
4:15
28:27
5:33
34:00
11:28
45:28
3:21
48:49
1:02
49:51
   
28Alf Kinn
Kinnaströms SK
50:093:32
3:32
13:09
16:41
5:46
22:27
1:39
24:06
7:46
31:52
4:44
36:36
9:46
46:22
2:52
49:14
0:55
50:09
   
29Bengt Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
50:104:24
4:24
12:55
17:19
6:39
23:58
1:23
25:21
4:00
29:21
4:54
34:15
11:42
45:57
3:11
49:08
1:02
50:10
   
30Göran Seger
FK Boken
50:523:47
3:47
12:10
15:57
6:04
22:01
1:34
23:35
3:59
27:34
5:18
32:52
13:54
46:46
3:00
49:46
1:06
50:52
   
31Börje Wallin
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
50:565:06
5:06
16:07
21:13
5:45
26:58
2:07
29:05
3:41
32:46
5:19
38:05
9:44
47:49
2:15
50:04
0:52
50:56
   
32Stig Johansson
Halmstads OK
51:053:54
3:54
12:02
15:56
6:52
22:48
1:53
24:41
4:40
29:21
4:53
34:14
13:21
47:35
2:23
49:58
1:07
51:05
   
33Sven-Åke Andertoft
Markaryds FK
51:393:43
3:43
12:31
16:14
5:43
21:57
1:22
23:19
4:14
27:33
6:26
33:59
13:19
47:18
3:28
50:46
0:53
51:39
   
34Jan-Eric Nelking
FK Åsen
52:096:42
6:42
11:48
18:30
6:25
24:55
2:00
26:55
4:28
31:23
4:58
36:21
12:50
49:11
2:11
51:22
0:47
52:09
   
35Stig Josefsson
Halmstads OK
52:253:32
3:32
11:54
15:26
6:33
21:59
2:16
24:15
3:24
27:39
4:40
32:19
15:16
47:35
3:35
51:10
1:15
52:25
   
36Arne Boge
OK Alehof
52:313:27
3:27
10:37
14:04
6:06
20:10
1:32
21:42
4:06
25:48
4:00
29:48
19:08
48:56
2:35
51:31
1:00
52:31
   
37Paul Schannong
Malmö OK
53:294:27
4:27
12:57
17:24
6:51
24:15
2:22
26:37
4:10
30:47
5:03
35:50
12:44
48:34
3:35
52:09
1:20
53:29
   
38Arne Persson
Hylte OK
54:054:26
4:26
12:33
16:59
6:38
23:37
2:44
26:21
5:20
31:41
5:35
37:16
12:38
49:54
3:09
53:03
1:02
54:05
   
39Bertil Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
54:504:25
4:25
12:32
16:57
6:51
23:48
2:04
25:52
5:12
31:04
5:13
36:17
13:35
49:52
3:53
53:45
1:05
54:50
   
40Karl-Erik Dahl
OK Tranan
55:194:14
4:14
14:31
18:45
8:53
27:38
2:02
29:40
4:52
34:32
4:58
39:30
11:14
50:44
3:21
54:05
1:14
55:19
   
J B Larsson
OK Löftan
55:194:08
4:08
14:26
18:34
6:17
24:51
4:16
29:07
4:11
33:18
4:59
38:17
13:15
51:32
2:59
54:31
0:48
55:19
   
42Karl-Eric Wannberg
IK Omega
55:253:32
3:32
12:13
15:45
5:52
21:37
9:02
30:39
3:39
34:18
4:43
39:01
12:33
51:34
2:50
54:24
1:01
55:25
   
43Mogens Köhler
Ballerup OK
55:434:16
4:16
13:30
17:46
7:11
24:57
1:37
26:34
5:15
31:49
5:30
37:19
13:41
51:00
3:40
54:40
1:03
55:43
   
44Arne Sävenstrand
Hultsfreds OK
56:194:59
4:59
12:26
17:25
6:47
24:12
1:54
26:06
4:40
30:46
5:01
35:47
16:26
52:13
2:59
55:12
1:07
56:19
   
45Torsten Jonsson
Markaryds FK
56:344:32
4:32
14:02
18:34
6:56
25:30
2:25
27:55
5:20
33:15
6:23
39:38
12:27
52:05
3:22
55:27
1:07
56:34
   
46Göran Holmberg
Markaryds FK
57:014:11
4:11
14:18
18:29
6:28
24:57
1:55
26:52
3:57
30:49
5:14
36:03
16:43
52:46
 
57:01
   
47Lennart Östanbäck
IK Ymer
57:273:54
3:54
11:34
15:28
5:15
20:43
1:37
22:20
3:34
25:54
4:16
30:10
23:12
53:22
3:06
56:28
0:59
57:27
   
48Gunnar Friberg
OK Kompassen
57:444:14
4:14
16:42
20:56
6:38
27:34
1:25
28:59
4:21
33:20
4:40
38:00
16:19
54:19
2:27
56:46
0:58
57:44
   
49Erland Olsson
Toarps OK
58:144:36
4:36
13:34
18:10
7:08
25:18
2:29
27:47
4:40
32:27
6:47
39:14
14:01
53:15
3:43
56:58
1:16
58:14
   
50Olle Söderberg
Halmstads OK
59:034:30
4:30
13:02
17:32
7:14
24:46
2:59
27:45
5:37
33:22
5:45
39:07
15:02
54:09
3:48
57:57
1:06
59:03
   
51Nils-Eric Toftered
IF Rigor
60:394:47
4:47
16:18
21:05
8:32
29:37
3:25
33:02
4:59
38:01
5:02
43:03
12:23
55:26
4:00
59:26
1:13
60:39
   
52Rolf Severinsson
Kinnaströms SK
61:114:14
4:14
13:35
17:49
6:54
24:43
1:27
26:10
4:34
30:44
5:45
36:29
20:02
56:31
3:21
59:52
1:19
61:11
   
53Åke Johansson
Tenhults SOK
61:264:31
4:31
14:14
18:45
7:41
26:26
1:53
28:19
4:35
32:54
5:33
38:27
18:01
56:28
3:47
60:15
1:11
61:26
   
54Karl-Erik Andersson
Oskarströms OK
62:083:36
3:36
10:36
14:12
5:37
19:49
1:32
21:21
3:55
25:16
5:00
30:16
26:43
56:59
 
62:08
   
55Totte Holm
OK Räven
63:094:39
4:39
13:43
18:22
7:37
25:59
2:08
28:07
6:05
34:12
7:05
41:17
16:03
57:20
4:55
62:15
0:54
63:09
   
56Börje Karlsson
Halmstads OK
68:305:46
5:46
12:05
17:51
6:42
24:33
2:42
27:15
4:06
31:21
4:40
36:01
27:10
63:11
4:07
67:18
1:12
68:30
   
57Ragnvald Bladh
OK Älme
72:225:21
5:21
15:29
20:50
8:09
28:59
4:24
33:23
8:30
41:53
7:18
49:11
15:02
64:13
6:48
71:01
1:21
72:22
   
Ingemar Johansson
OK Södertörn
Ej godk.       
7:43
1:27
9:10
   




H603840 meter58 anmälda
1Kalle Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
32:482:30
2:30
7:33
10:03
2:07
12:10
4:35
16:45
2:34
19:19
3:37
22:56
7:00
29:56
1:03
30:59
1:11
32:10
0:38
32:48
  
2Bengt Bergman
Lunds OK
35:322:44
2:44
7:40
10:24
2:06
12:30
4:49
17:19
2:44
20:03
4:09
24:12
8:29
32:41
1:03
33:44
1:10
34:54
0:38
35:32
  
3Sören Andersson
IK Dran
36:242:31
2:31
10:16
12:47
2:20
15:07
4:23
19:30
2:33
22:03
3:56
25:59
7:39
33:38
1:06
34:44
1:01
35:45
0:39
36:24
  
4Lars Ljungberg
Trollhättans SOK
37:492:45
2:45
7:42
10:27
2:12
12:39
5:01
17:40
2:53
20:33
5:44
26:17
7:43
34:00
1:55
35:55
1:15
37:10
0:39
37:49
  
5Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
37:542:59
2:59
8:23
11:22
2:29
13:51
5:09
19:00
3:20
22:20
4:11
26:31
8:27
34:58
0:59
35:57
1:12
37:09
0:45
37:54
  
6Stig Karlsson
Lessebo OK
38:392:49
2:49
7:32
10:21
2:34
12:55
5:27
18:22
2:58
21:20
4:06
25:26
9:22
34:48
1:46
36:34
1:19
37:53
0:46
38:39
  
7Lars-Åke Claesson
Skillingaryds FK
39:302:44
2:44
8:46
11:30
2:06
13:36
5:42
19:18
2:57
22:15
4:57
27:12
8:52
36:04
1:13
37:17
1:25
38:42
0:48
39:30
  
8Göte Johansson D-P
OK Tranan
40:143:18
3:18
8:27
11:45
2:23
14:08
5:51
19:59
3:42
23:41
4:19
28:00
8:06
36:06
2:12
38:18
1:17
39:35
0:39
40:14
  
9Lars-Olof Lannfelt
OK Skogshjortarna
41:193:01
3:01
9:27
12:28
2:36
15:04
5:27
20:31
3:32
24:03
5:02
29:05
9:04
38:09
1:13
39:22
1:16
40:38
0:41
41:19
  
10Bo Svensson
Tockarps IK
41:413:18
3:18
8:20
11:38
2:35
14:13
6:36
20:49
3:15
24:04
4:14
28:18
9:22
37:40
1:50
39:30
1:20
40:50
0:51
41:41
  
11John Ohlandersson
Örkelljunga FK
42:152:31
2:31
8:22
10:53
2:37
13:30
5:48
19:18
4:15
23:33
5:09
28:42
10:38
39:20
1:07
40:27
1:08
41:35
0:40
42:15
  
12Willy Svensson
Kinnaströms SK
42:314:22
4:22
8:39
13:01
3:13
16:14
5:52
22:06
3:12
25:18
4:30
29:48
8:44
38:32
1:47
40:19
1:25
41:44
0:47
42:31
  
13Kenneth Rosén
Göteborg-Majorna OK
42:573:14
3:14
9:07
12:21
2:25
14:46
5:22
20:08
3:54
24:02
5:58
30:00
8:31
38:31
2:07
40:38
1:34
42:12
0:45
42:57
  
14Kjell-Åke Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
43:172:48
2:48
9:51
12:39
2:44
15:23
5:05
20:28
3:28
23:56
4:01
27:57
11:51
39:48
1:27
41:15
1:22
42:37
0:40
43:17
  
15Håkan Mossberg
OK Järnbärarna
43:212:58
2:58
9:11
12:09
2:21
14:30
5:11
19:41
3:36
23:17
4:31
27:48
11:27
39:15
1:53
41:08
1:30
42:38
0:43
43:21
  
16Alf Johansson
Växjö OK
43:473:09
3:09
8:23
11:32
2:23
13:55
10:01
23:56
2:57
26:53
4:23
31:16
8:46
40:02
1:16
41:18
1:38
42:56
0:51
43:47
  
17Göran Bengtsson
IK Trenne Ullared
43:533:16
3:16
9:42
12:58
2:48
15:46
6:00
21:46
3:17
25:03
4:22
29:25
10:20
39:45
1:59
41:44
1:25
43:09
0:44
43:53
  
18Hans Svensson
Kinnarumma IF
44:333:21
3:21
10:22
13:43
2:33
16:16
6:08
22:24
3:36
26:00
4:38
30:38
10:13
40:51
1:19
42:10
1:37
43:47
0:46
44:33
  
19Lars Knutsson
Skene Sim o IS
45:103:09
3:09
8:39
11:48
2:59
14:47
7:03
21:50
3:31
25:21
6:16
31:37
10:08
41:45
1:22
43:07
1:18
44:25
0:45
45:10
  
20Christer Westberg
IFK Göteborg
45:363:07
3:07
8:51
11:58
2:55
14:53
6:30
21:23
3:43
25:06
4:53
29:59
10:42
40:41
2:54
43:35
1:22
44:57
0:39
45:36
  
21Acke Wåhlander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
46:314:35
4:35
9:31
14:06
2:32
16:38
6:24
23:02
3:23
26:25
4:25
30:50
12:04
42:54
1:16
44:10
1:32
45:42
0:49
46:31
  
22Benny Johansson
Malmö OK
46:482:48
2:48
9:51
12:39
2:56
15:35
7:29
23:04
3:20
26:24
4:26
30:50
10:26
41:16
2:35
43:51
 
46:48
  
23Leo Kullman
OK Alehof
47:513:28
3:28
10:24
13:52
3:51
17:43
9:46
27:29
2:58
30:27
4:29
34:56
9:00
43:56
1:23
45:19
1:35
46:54
0:57
47:51
  
24Bo Lundqvist
Svenljunga OK
48:153:12
3:12
9:07
12:19
2:57
15:16
10:57
26:13
3:17
29:30
4:53
34:23
8:29
42:52
2:47
45:39
1:48
47:27
0:48
48:15
  
25Leif Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
48:343:19
3:19
9:50
13:09
2:54
16:03
6:00
22:03
3:34
25:37
4:41
30:18
11:31
41:49
4:21
46:10
1:30
47:40
0:54
48:34
  
26Lars Henriksson
OK Älme
48:423:17
3:17
10:01
13:18
3:19
16:37
7:35
24:12
3:49
28:01
5:38
33:39
10:42
44:21
1:40
46:01
1:45
47:46
0:56
48:42
  
27Bob Kaill
IK Omega
49:173:11
3:11
8:39
11:50
 
21:21
3:49
25:10
4:37
29:47
15:27
45:14
1:29
46:43
1:38
48:21
0:56
49:17
  
28Bengt Gard
Oskarströms OK
49:333:06
3:06
11:59
15:05
2:53
17:58
6:21
24:19
3:41
28:00
5:14
33:14
11:35
44:49
2:29
47:18
1:30
48:48
0:45
49:33
  
29Ingemar Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
50:453:08
3:08
10:09
13:17
3:13
16:30
10:37
27:07
4:44
31:51
4:48
36:39
9:28
46:07
1:58
48:05
1:52
49:57
0:48
50:45
  
30Roy Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
51:093:41
3:41
10:48
14:29
3:33
18:02
7:12
25:14
3:43
28:57
5:48
34:45
11:23
46:08
1:49
47:57
2:15
50:12
0:57
51:09
  
31Gunnar Karlsson
Ätrans IF
51:443:22
3:22
11:31
14:53
3:02
17:55
7:26
25:21
3:35
28:56
7:54
36:50
11:04
47:54
1:21
49:15
1:36
50:51
0:53
51:44
  
32Jan Hausner
OK SG Alleröd
51:504:00
4:00
10:34
14:34
3:13
17:47
7:45
25:32
4:21
29:53
5:49
35:42
11:46
47:28
1:26
48:54
1:49
50:43
1:07
51:50
  
33Kjell Karlsson
Svenljunga OK
51:563:18
3:18
8:24
11:42
4:03
15:45
10:51
26:36
3:36
30:12
4:20
34:32
12:14
46:46
2:03
48:49
 
51:56
  
34Nisse Gunnarsson
OK Gipen
52:283:45
3:45
13:36
17:21
3:08
20:29
6:20
26:49
4:34
31:23
6:18
37:41
10:15
47:56
2:11
50:07
1:29
51:36
0:52
52:28
  
35John Miené
HSOK-Helsingör
52:433:11
3:11
9:32
12:43
2:35
15:18
13:17
28:35
3:15
31:50
5:23
37:13
9:12
46:25
3:42
50:07
1:36
51:43
1:00
52:43
  
36Ingvar Bengtsson
Oskarströms OK
53:133:32
3:32
11:32
15:04
3:21
18:25
6:57
25:22
3:35
28:57
6:13
35:10
13:47
48:57
1:35
50:32
1:44
52:16
0:57
53:13
  
37Bengt-Åke Svensson
IK Ymer
53:163:38
3:38
12:08
15:46
3:07
18:53
7:06
25:59
3:57
29:56
6:06
36:02
11:47
47:49
2:31
50:20
2:02
52:22
0:54
53:16
  
38Björn Holmer
Kungälvs OK
54:434:02
4:02
12:45
16:47
3:15
20:02
7:16
27:18
4:09
31:27
5:46
37:13
13:05
50:18
1:47
52:05
1:50
53:55
0:48
54:43
  
39Kent Carlgren
OK Skogshjortarna
55:203:46
3:46
11:53
15:39
3:04
18:43
8:24
27:07
3:23
30:30
6:44
37:14
13:42
50:56
1:39
52:35
1:44
54:19
1:01
55:20
  
40Leif Andersson
Kungälvs OK
56:003:53
3:53
12:47
16:40
3:19
19:59
7:52
27:51
4:34
32:25
6:14
38:39
12:14
50:53
2:30
53:23
1:42
55:05
0:55
56:00
  
41Kjell-Åke Karlsson
Skene Sim o IS
59:294:14
4:14
11:57
16:11
3:48
19:59
7:47
27:46
4:19
32:05
7:07
39:12
14:02
53:14
3:15
56:29
2:01
58:30
0:59
59:29
  
42Flemming Larsen
HSOK-Helsingör
60:283:37
3:37
10:56
14:33
3:27
18:00
6:41
24:41
4:29
29:10
8:47
37:57
16:01
53:58
3:15
57:13
2:06
59:19
1:09
60:28
  
43Bengt Olsson
OK Mark
61:053:20
3:20
18:55
22:15
3:21
25:36
7:53
33:29
4:31
38:00
6:00
44:00
12:59
56:59
1:32
58:31
1:44
60:15
0:50
61:05
  
44Bertil Qvick
Kungälvs OK
62:053:46
3:46
11:40
15:26
3:25
18:51
9:24
28:15
4:28
32:43
6:35
39:18
16:57
56:15
2:43
58:58
2:15
61:13
0:52
62:05
  
45Bo Bengtsson
OK Alehof
66:124:03
4:03
11:51
15:54
3:50
19:44
11:15
30:59
4:16
35:15
6:31
41:46
14:35
56:21
6:07
62:28
2:14
64:42
1:30
66:12
  
46Håkan Brost
Malmö OK
67:103:54
3:54
11:25
15:19
3:26
18:45
10:33
29:18
7:54
37:12
6:04
43:16
17:54
61:10
2:39
63:49
 
67:10
  
47Kjell Johansson
Skene Sim o IS
70:415:20
5:20
17:58
23:18
3:05
26:23
8:30
34:53
4:34
39:27
6:13
45:40
15:12
60:52
4:51
65:43
2:54
68:37
2:04
70:41
  
48Lennart Olsson
IK Uven
70:563:49
3:49
12:15
16:04
3:05
19:09
6:39
25:48
4:51
30:39
6:00
36:39
28:56
65:35
2:24
67:59
1:50
69:49
1:07
70:56
  
49Christer Wolrath
Halmstads OK
74:163:31
3:31
15:28
18:59
3:37
22:36
11:44
34:20
8:22
42:42
14:21
57:03
12:42
69:45
1:45
71:30
1:43
73:13
1:03
74:16
  
50Lennart Nilsson
Malmö OK
74:255:24
5:24
11:32
16:56
3:59
20:55
16:48
37:43
4:53
42:36
10:10
52:46
14:48
67:34
3:02
70:36
2:30
73:06
1:19
74:25
  
Bernt Johansson
Häverödals SK
Ej godk.3:59
3:59
8:29
12:28
2:18
14:46
7:16
22:02
 
29:50
8:16
38:06
1:10
39:16
1:49
41:05
0:43
41:48
  
Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
Ej godk.3:28
3:28
9:10
12:38
2:33
15:11
 
25:06
4:23
29:29
9:55
39:24
2:03
41:27
1:28
42:55
0:45
43:40
  




H554760 meter49 anmälda
1Leif Sandgren
Frosta OK
37:442:23
2:23
10:21
12:44
2:53
15:37
0:43
16:20
4:37
20:57
2:25
23:22
9:56
33:18
2:40
35:58
1:07
37:05
0:39
37:44
  
2Ingvar Bergman
OK Tranan
40:473:07
3:07
10:06
13:13
2:09
15:22
0:40
16:02
4:50
20:52
2:29
23:21
11:07
34:28
4:40
39:08
0:57
40:05
0:42
40:47
  
3Per Carlenius
Rotebro IS
42:082:58
2:58
10:50
13:48
2:35
16:23
1:00
17:23
4:44
22:07
2:21
24:28
12:31
36:59
3:07
40:06
1:19
41:25
0:43
42:08
  
4Håkan Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
42:122:30
2:30
11:01
13:31
2:47
16:18
0:43
17:01
4:49
21:50
2:16
24:06
12:07
36:13
4:03
40:16
1:14
41:30
0:42
42:12
  
5Stig Johansson
Bredaryds SOK
44:343:15
3:15
12:08
15:23
2:35
17:58
0:48
18:46
5:08
23:54
2:18
26:12
12:52
39:04
3:28
42:32
1:16
43:48
0:46
44:34
  
6Rolf Andersson
IK Dran
48:013:18
3:18
12:27
15:45
3:00
18:45
1:07
19:52
4:55
24:47
2:27
27:14
15:32
42:46
3:28
46:14
1:08
47:22
0:39
48:01
  
7Kjell Erlandsson
OK Lindena
49:003:04
3:04
11:42
14:46
6:16
21:02
0:56
21:58
5:04
27:02
2:32
29:34
13:33
43:07
2:59
46:06
2:08
48:14
0:46
49:00
  
8Lars-Olof Dahlberg
OK Landehof
49:043:32
3:32
12:12
15:44
3:59
19:43
1:34
21:17
4:49
26:06
2:37
28:43
13:17
42:00
3:55
45:55
2:22
48:17
0:47
49:04
  
Lennart Gustavsson
IK Uven
49:043:42
3:42
14:58
18:40
2:47
21:27
0:54
22:21
6:16
28:37
2:38
31:15
12:22
43:37
3:19
46:56
1:24
48:20
0:44
49:04
  
10Roger Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
49:563:20
3:20
13:23
16:43
3:21
20:04
1:14
21:18
6:07
27:25
2:55
30:20
13:30
43:50
3:51
47:41
1:26
49:07
0:49
49:56
  
11Per-Olof Fernberg
IS Skanne
50:413:03
3:03
14:08
17:11
3:50
21:01
0:54
21:55
5:00
26:55
2:35
29:30
15:57
45:27
3:08
48:35
1:22
49:57
0:44
50:41
  
12Kurt Johansson
Svenljunga OK
51:334:02
4:02
16:37
20:39
2:48
23:27
0:58
24:25
6:29
30:54
2:42
33:36
11:56
45:32
3:40
49:12
1:32
50:44
0:49
51:33
  
13Björn Johansson
OK Hjorten
51:483:19
3:19
14:21
17:40
4:20
22:00
0:54
22:54
5:16
28:10
2:34
30:44
14:57
45:41
3:53
49:34
1:30
51:04
0:44
51:48
  
14Lars-Olof Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
53:382:59
2:59
12:10
15:09
6:40
21:49
0:59
22:48
5:41
28:29
2:48
31:17
16:46
48:03
3:29
51:32
1:19
52:51
0:47
53:38
  
15Ulf Jönsson
Laholms IF
54:243:45
3:45
13:27
17:12
6:59
24:11
1:05
25:16
5:44
31:00
3:10
34:10
14:05
48:15
4:05
52:20
1:17
53:37
0:47
54:24
  
16Bo Fransson
OK Njudung
54:313:12
3:12
16:32
19:44
8:51
28:35
0:55
29:30
4:48
34:18
2:10
36:28
12:34
49:02
3:32
52:34
1:16
53:50
0:41
54:31
  
17Åke Persson
Hjärnarps GH OL
54:482:51
2:51
16:10
19:01
3:48
22:49
1:15
24:04
5:33
29:37
4:51
34:28
15:18
49:46
3:10
52:56
1:10
54:06
0:42
54:48
  
18Harry Andersson
Markaryds FK
55:464:52
4:52
13:17
18:09
7:34
25:43
1:03
26:46
5:36
32:22
2:56
35:18
13:49
49:07
4:14
53:21
1:35
54:56
0:50
55:46
  
19Björn Lekman
IF Rigor
56:223:43
3:43
14:42
18:25
4:15
22:40
1:01
23:41
6:19
30:00
2:40
32:40
17:08
49:48
4:10
53:58
1:37
55:35
0:47
56:22
  
20Bengt Sörensen
OK Berget
56:493:08
3:08
17:53
21:01
2:48
23:49
1:02
24:51
5:48
30:39
3:03
33:42
15:47
49:29
4:55
54:24
1:38
56:02
0:47
56:49
  
21Kenth Sundgren
OK Silva
57:083:29
3:29
13:10
16:39
7:29
24:08
1:11
25:19
6:04
31:23
4:21
35:44
14:34
50:18
4:16
54:34
1:37
56:11
0:57
57:08
  
22Jan Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
57:253:26
3:26
16:10
19:36
3:05
22:41
1:00
23:41
6:42
30:23
2:48
33:11
17:26
50:37
3:38
54:15
2:25
56:40
0:45
57:25
  
23Niels Tulinius
OK SG Alleröd
57:313:08
3:08
14:21
17:29
5:17
22:46
1:16
24:02
5:59
30:01
3:01
33:02
17:41
50:43
4:17
55:00
1:34
56:34
0:57
57:31
  
24Bengt-Rune Wallström
IK Uven
58:053:47
3:47
15:00
18:47
3:50
22:37
1:14
23:51
6:47
30:38
3:27
34:05
17:21
51:26
4:10
55:36
1:36
57:12
0:53
58:05
  
25Roy Owesson
Helsingborgs SOK
59:523:53
3:53
15:02
18:55
6:05
25:00
1:14
26:14
6:49
33:03
3:21
36:24
16:10
52:34
4:15
56:49
1:50
58:39
1:13
59:52
  
26Jörgen Hallberg
IK Ymer
60:123:39
3:39
17:03
20:42
4:22
25:04
1:06
26:10
7:01
33:11
3:12
36:23
17:11
53:34
3:55
57:29
1:45
59:14
0:58
60:12
  
27Bo Senje
Halmstads OK
60:573:41
3:41
16:11
19:52
3:54
23:46
1:09
24:55
7:42
32:37
3:57
36:34
16:42
53:16
4:58
58:14
1:38
59:52
1:05
60:57
  
28Roger Skoog
Hestra IF
61:024:00
4:00
14:49
18:49
3:05
21:54
1:21
23:15
6:59
30:14
3:58
34:12
19:17
53:29
4:30
57:59
2:10
60:09
0:53
61:02
  
29Göran Larsson I
OK Kompassen
61:373:41
3:41
18:39
22:20
3:43
26:03
1:10
27:13
8:04
35:17
4:32
39:49
15:46
55:35
3:42
59:17
1:34
60:51
0:46
61:37
  
30Bengt Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
63:023:36
3:36
18:32
22:08
7:41
29:49
1:08
30:57
6:36
37:33
4:04
41:37
14:48
56:25
4:04
60:29
1:39
62:08
0:54
63:02
  
31Göran Svensson
Halmstads OK
64:003:40
3:40
17:50
21:30
7:21
28:51
1:13
30:04
6:14
36:18
3:12
39:30
14:44
54:14
7:11
61:25
1:44
63:09
0:51
64:00
  
32Thomas Åberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
64:183:19
3:19
14:50
18:09
12:16
30:25
1:07
31:32
5:23
36:55
3:43
40:38
17:09
57:47
3:59
61:46
 
64:18
  
33Thorwald Fransson
OK Virdarna
65:274:35
4:35
15:23
19:58
8:30
28:28
1:07
29:35
8:09
37:44
3:19
41:03
16:50
57:53
4:32
62:25
2:07
64:32
0:55
65:27
  
34Sten Olsson
OK Alehof
65:374:14
4:14
21:01
25:15
4:07
29:22
1:03
30:25
7:05
37:30
3:41
41:11
17:48
58:59
4:22
63:21
1:35
64:56
0:41
65:37
  
35Mogens Jörgenseen
Søllerød OK
66:133:41
3:41
15:34
19:15
6:24
25:39
1:13
26:52
7:30
34:22
3:39
38:01
19:12
57:13
5:21
62:34
2:37
65:11
1:02
66:13
  
36Gösta Nilsson
Lessebo OK
69:023:40
3:40
20:40
24:20
6:33
30:53
1:16
32:09
6:54
39:03
5:01
44:04
17:57
62:01
4:27
66:28
1:40
68:08
0:54
69:02
  
37Jan-Erik Pederstorp
IK Stern
69:203:55
3:55
18:12
22:07
8:52
30:59
1:39
32:38
8:36
41:14
3:54
45:08
18:46
63:54
3:19
67:13
1:19
68:32
0:48
69:20
  
38Kjell Jeppson
IF Rigor
70:253:48
3:48
17:49
21:37
7:45
29:22
0:58
30:20
6:15
36:35
5:42
42:17
20:37
62:54
5:10
68:04
1:32
69:36
0:49
70:25
  
39Tommy Pedersen
OK Orinto
71:094:24
4:24
20:14
24:38
4:33
29:11
1:36
30:47
8:07
38:54
4:30
43:24
19:54
63:18
4:54
68:12
1:59
70:11
0:58
71:09
  
40Claes Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
71:204:26
4:26
16:01
20:27
12:11
32:38
1:19
33:57
6:44
40:41
3:22
44:03
18:47
62:50
5:27
68:17
1:52
70:09
1:11
71:20
  
41Leif Malm
Markaryds FK
71:314:25
4:25
18:51
23:16
4:27
27:43
1:28
29:11
7:12
36:23
3:18
39:41
22:02
61:43
6:04
67:47
2:29
70:16
1:15
71:31
  
Ulf Kristensson
Halmstads OK
Ej godk.4:06
4:06
       
28:16
1:01
29:17
  
Roland Persson
OK Älme
Ej godk.3:25
3:25
15:33
18:58
       
55:10
  




H55 MOTION3510 meter12 anmälda
1Stig Hjortvall
Bredareds IF
36:522:42
2:42
1:07
3:49
4:06
7:55
3:38
11:33
3:08
14:41
10:22
25:03
3:19
28:22
4:19
32:41
2:17
34:58
1:12
36:10
0:42
36:52
 
2Göran Johansson
IK Gandvik
39:393:13
3:13
1:05
4:18
4:18
8:36
5:24
14:00
3:51
17:51
8:27
26:18
3:34
29:52
4:38
34:30
2:54
37:24
1:23
38:47
0:52
39:39
 
3Leif Nilsson
Göteborgs SK
41:282:42
2:42
1:29
4:11
4:04
8:15
3:30
11:45
3:52
15:37
9:26
25:03
4:55
29:58
6:31
36:29
2:34
39:03
1:40
40:43
0:45
41:28
 
4Lars Moberg
OK Lindena
42:383:16
3:16
1:31
4:47
7:15
12:02
4:55
16:57
3:49
20:46
8:13
28:59
3:59
32:58
4:36
37:34
2:38
40:12
1:31
41:43
0:55
42:38
 
5Olof Fagrell
OK Alehof
43:383:30
3:30
1:20
4:50
5:29
10:19
4:38
14:57
4:17
19:14
9:49
29:03
3:51
32:54
5:08
38:02
3:12
41:14
1:27
42:41
0:57
43:38
 
6Ronny Palm
FK Boken
46:263:59
3:59
1:18
5:17
5:02
10:19
4:35
14:54
6:36
21:30
10:36
32:06
3:45
35:51
5:21
41:12
2:46
43:58
1:34
45:32
0:54
46:26
 
7Jan Rosén
IK Ymer
47:232:57
2:57
1:34
4:31
6:11
10:42
5:45
16:27
4:37
21:04
9:50
30:54
4:38
35:32
4:23
39:55
5:14
45:09
1:29
46:38
0:45
47:23
 
8Håkan Junfors
OK Skogshjortarna
51:094:27
4:27
1:37
6:04
5:27
11:31
7:11
18:42
4:17
22:59
10:42
33:41
5:29
39:10
5:01
44:11
3:37
47:48
2:14
50:02
1:07
51:09
 
9Kjell Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
53:413:31
3:31
1:27
4:58
5:27
10:25
4:07
14:32
5:41
20:13
12:35
32:48
4:48
37:36
6:28
44:04
6:19
50:23
1:56
52:19
1:22
53:41
 




H504820 meter44 anmälda
1Toivo Pentonen
Hestra IF
39:042:12
2:12
280:34
282:46

18:17
1:33
19:50
2:31
22:21
2:58
25:19
9:01
34:20
2:25
36:45
1:35
38:20
0:44
39:04
  
2Bo Herdersson
OK Mark
39:072:03
2:03
280:31
282:34

18:34
1:22
19:56
2:29
22:25
2:55
25:20
9:45
35:05
2:08
37:13
1:15
38:28
0:39
39:07
  
3Björn-Olof Waldemarsson
OK Nackhe
39:582:02
2:02
280:45
282:47

19:19
1:25
20:44
2:18
23:02
3:11
26:13
9:01
35:14
2:18
37:32
1:36
39:08
0:50
39:58
  
4Stig Gustavsson
Bredaryds SOK
40:043:11
3:11
280:30
283:41

21:02
1:24
22:26
2:11
24:37
2:42
27:19
8:18
35:37
2:27
38:04
1:26
39:30
0:34
40:04
  
5Roland Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
41:142:00
2:00
280:40
282:40

21:07
1:54
23:01
2:24
25:25
2:45
28:10
8:37
36:47
2:20
39:07
1:22
40:29
0:45
41:14
  
6Lasse Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
42:102:15
2:15
280:27
282:42

20:42
1:17
21:59
2:30
24:29
3:14
27:43
8:44
36:27
3:30
39:57
1:24
41:21
0:49
42:10
  
7Per-Ola Johnsson
OK Kullingshof
42:322:18
2:18
280:53
283:11

21:02
1:31
22:33
2:36
25:09
3:12
28:21
9:04
37:25
2:16
39:41
1:53
41:34
0:58
42:32
  
8Bengt Johansson
OK Alehof
42:452:07
2:07
280:41
282:48

22:00
1:31
23:31
2:40
26:11
2:42
28:53
9:12
38:05
2:43
40:48
1:18
42:06
0:39
42:45
  
9Lars Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
43:042:05
2:05
280:39
282:44

19:55
3:04
22:59
3:00
25:59
3:10
29:09
9:24
38:33
2:05
40:38
1:39
42:17
0:47
43:04
  
10Kent Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
43:082:11
2:11
280:35
282:46

20:57
2:12
23:09
2:34
25:43
3:14
28:57
9:13
38:10
2:52
41:02
1:25
42:27
0:41
43:08
  
11Yngve Nilsson
OK Gipen
43:182:23
2:23
280:48
283:11

19:47
1:22
21:09
2:30
23:39
2:51
26:30
12:14
38:44
2:20
41:04
1:31
42:35
0:43
43:18
  
12Olle Bohman
Hjärnarps GH OL
45:542:08
2:08
280:39
282:47

20:50
1:37
22:27
3:37
26:04
3:25
29:29
10:05
39:34
3:39
43:13
1:48
45:01
0:53
45:54
  
13Bengt Ek
Halmstads OK
45:552:14
2:14
280:37
282:51

22:08
1:48
23:56
2:48
26:44
3:39
30:23
10:10
40:33
2:54
43:27
1:38
45:05
0:50
45:55
  
14Bjarne Christensen
Svendborg Orienteringsklub
46:012:10
2:10
280:57
283:07

21:54
2:05
23:59
3:04
27:03
3:17
30:20
9:58
40:18
3:28
43:46
1:27
45:13
0:48
46:01
  
15Thore Jansson
Kungälvs OK
46:202:06
2:06
280:38
282:44

20:40
1:38
22:18
2:41
24:59
3:03
28:02
13:13
41:15
2:33
43:48
1:40
45:28
0:52
46:20
  
16Flemming Wendelboe
HSOK-Helsingör
46:323:32
3:32
280:27
283:59

20:46
1:27
22:13
2:39
24:52
3:26
28:18
13:23
41:41
2:25
44:06
1:38
45:44
0:48
46:32
  
17Kent Hansson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
47:231:51
1:51
280:29
282:20

20:59
8:22
29:21
2:41
32:02
2:38
34:40
8:34
43:14
2:12
45:26
1:18
46:44
0:39
47:23
  
18Arne Bogren
OK Vivill
47:412:05
2:05
280:43
282:48

20:52
2:19
23:11
2:33
25:44
3:03
28:47
13:51
42:38
2:33
45:11
1:42
46:53
0:48
47:41
  
19Hans Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
47:432:34
2:34
280:51
283:25

25:33
1:43
27:16
2:51
30:07
3:05
33:12
9:09
42:21
3:00
45:21
1:39
47:00
0:43
47:43
  
20Tomas Olausson
Askersunds OK
48:302:00
2:00
280:26
282:26

26:39
1:22
28:01
3:48
31:49
2:54
34:43
9:04
43:47
2:43
46:30
1:18
47:48
0:42
48:30
  
21Göran Larsson
OK Skogsvargarna
49:082:06
2:06
280:50
282:56

25:42
2:13
27:55
3:12
31:07
3:12
34:19
10:16
44:35
2:32
47:07
1:23
48:30
0:38
49:08
  
22Stanley Mattsson
IK Uven
49:371:58
1:58
280:49
282:47

21:31
3:33
25:04
3:29
28:33
3:29
32:02
12:04
44:06
2:31
46:37
2:15
48:52
0:45
49:37
  
23Stefan Millegård
Sävedalens AIK
50:102:23
2:23
280:42
283:05

25:38
1:43
27:21
2:31
29:52
3:19
33:11
10:05
43:16
4:25
47:41
1:36
49:17
0:53
50:10
  
24Björn Nilsson
OK Nackhe
50:232:40
2:40
280:40
283:20

23:46
1:49
25:35
3:11
28:46
3:31
32:17
12:16
44:33
2:54
47:27
2:05
49:32
0:51
50:23
  
25Bengt Jonasson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
50:422:37
2:37
280:42
283:19

26:29
1:46
28:15
2:28
30:43
3:34
34:17
11:42
45:59
2:29
48:28
1:29
49:57
0:45
50:42
  
26Bengt Marmander
OK Mark
52:252:30
2:30
280:45
283:15

27:32
1:50
29:22
2:34
31:56
3:21
35:17
11:43
47:00
3:03
50:03
1:29
51:32
0:53
52:25
  
27Gunnar Wass
IF Hagen
52:572:40
2:40
280:52
283:32

28:26
1:44
30:10
2:29
32:39
3:15
35:54
11:35
47:29
2:38
50:07
1:55
52:02
0:55
52:57
  
28Sven-Erik Molander
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
55:022:42
2:42
280:51
283:33

30:13
1:35
31:48
3:10
34:58
3:28
38:26
10:30
48:56
3:03
51:59
2:00
53:59
1:03
55:02
  
29Bo Månsson
OK Löftan
55:282:45
2:45
280:52
283:37

26:12
1:58
28:10
2:56
31:06
3:54
35:00
14:55
49:55
2:55
52:50
1:49
54:39
0:49
55:28
  
30Ragnar Olsson
Tibro AIK SOK
56:171:57
1:57
280:27
282:24

23:26
3:27
26:53
6:34
33:27
3:16
36:43
13:21
50:04
3:18
53:22
1:55
55:17
1:00
56:17
  
31Åke Andersson
OK Stigen
57:072:31
2:31
281:18
283:49

28:43
1:42
30:25
2:34
32:59
3:43
36:42
14:12
50:54
3:21
54:15
2:00
56:15
0:52
57:07
  
32Ingvar Andersson
OK Amne
57:302:39
2:39
280:45
283:24

29:08
2:15
31:23
4:53
36:16
4:13
40:29
11:06
51:35
3:17
54:52
1:46
56:38
0:52
57:30
  
33Gert Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
58:195:23
5:23
281:38
287:01

33:50
2:02
35:52
2:53
38:45
3:29
42:14
10:48
53:02
2:58
56:00
1:29
57:29
0:50
58:19
  
34Bo Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
59:082:25
2:25
280:39
283:04

30:06
2:10
32:16
2:39
34:55
4:15
39:10
10:00
49:10
7:30
56:40
1:41
58:21
0:47
59:08
  
35Bengt Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
59:142:35
2:35
280:43
283:18

31:17
3:48
35:05
3:01
38:06
2:41
40:47
13:41
54:28
2:31
56:59
1:29
58:28
0:46
59:14
  
36Sture Johansson
OK Kullingshof
59:362:50
2:50
280:55
283:45

29:23
1:49
31:12
3:23
34:35
4:44
39:19
13:32
52:51
3:15
56:06
2:18
58:24
1:12
59:36
  
37Kurt Ekberg
OK Orinto
59:412:49
2:49
281:21
284:10

24:00
2:06
26:06
10:41
36:47
3:43
40:30
13:03
53:33
3:12
56:45
2:04
58:49
0:52
59:41
  
38Arne Davidsson
Svenljunga OK
60:262:54
2:54
280:56
283:50

28:37
2:55
31:32
4:21
35:53
3:35
39:28
14:30
53:58
3:26
57:24
2:05
59:29
0:57
60:26
  
39Gert Olsson
Tockarps IK
62:152:11
2:11
280:41
282:52

25:40
2:41
28:21
3:02
31:23
2:44
34:07
21:49
55:56
3:29
59:25
2:01
61:26
0:49
62:15
  
40Anders Kumlin
IK Ymer
74:175:37
5:37
281:09
286:46

29:46
2:26
32:12
4:32
36:44
4:21
41:05
25:59
67:04
3:25
70:29
2:49
73:18
0:59
74:17
  
41Gunnar Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
80:202:20
2:20
281:10
283:30

47:21
2:12
49:33
3:23
52:56
3:33
56:29
15:29
71:58
5:26
77:24
2:02
79:26
0:54
80:20
  




H50 M3810 meter13 anmälda
1Lennart Widerström
IK Ymer
39:513:35
3:35
6:00
9:35
3:21
12:56
4:31
17:27
5:08
22:35
10:19
32:54
3:14
36:08
1:56
38:04
1:07
39:11
0:40
39:51
  
2Lars Johansson
OK Nackhe
41:313:40
3:40
5:53
9:33
4:16
13:49
4:51
18:40
4:23
23:03
9:54
32:57
4:03
37:00
2:29
39:29
1:17
40:46
0:45
41:31
  
3Jan Erickson
Ulricehamns OK
42:553:59
3:59
5:34
9:33
3:48
13:21
4:22
17:43
9:00
26:43
7:47
34:30
3:22
37:52
3:05
40:57
1:14
42:11
0:44
42:55
  
4Lars Widerström
IK Ymer
44:433:35
3:35
5:32
9:07
4:02
13:09
5:03
18:12
7:45
25:57
8:32
34:29
4:11
38:40
3:48
42:28
1:20
43:48
0:55
44:43
  
5Fredrik Odelberg
IK Ymer
46:094:10
4:10
6:05
10:15
5:18
15:33
5:56
21:29
7:02
28:31
8:09
36:40
4:30
41:10
2:57
44:07
1:19
45:26
0:43
46:09
  
6Göran Eklöf
IK Ymer
49:263:30
3:30
5:17
8:47
4:14
13:01
5:08
18:09
13:41
31:50
8:23
40:13
3:47
44:00
3:04
47:04
1:31
48:35
0:51
49:26
  
7Lars Hallberg
FK Boken
56:593:34
3:34
6:13
9:47
4:10
13:57
4:27
18:24
16:02
34:26
11:09
45:35
4:17
49:52
4:20
54:12
1:54
56:06
0:53
56:59
  
8Anders Isaksson
Fjärås AIK
58:074:37
4:37
7:21
11:58
4:55
16:53
6:38
23:31
8:33
32:04
11:21
43:25
6:07
49:32
4:10
53:42
2:44
56:26
1:41
58:07
  
9Jan Widerström
IK Ymer
59:294:59
4:59
8:11
13:10
5:25
18:35
6:51
25:26
9:31
34:57
11:36
46:33
6:16
52:49
3:16
56:05
2:09
58:14
1:15
59:29
  
10Ove Grusell
OK Räven
62:033:44
3:44
6:37
10:21
6:37
16:58
6:39
23:37
13:09
36:46
12:45
49:31
5:37
55:08
4:13
59:21
1:45
61:06
0:57
62:03
  
11Ronny Allansson
IF Rigor
66:184:19
4:19
6:48
11:07
6:23
17:30
6:59
24:29
13:22
37:51
15:31
53:22
7:02
60:24
3:10
63:34
1:47
65:21
0:57
66:18
  




H455370 meter46 anmälda
1Ulf Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
35:591:05
1:05
280:33
281:38

13:40
1:29
15:09
3:52
19:01
1:57
20:58
10:48
31:46
2:37
34:23
1:02
35:25
0:34
35:59
  
2Tomas Georgsson
OK Nackhe
36:560:58
0:58
280:37
281:35

14:51
1:29
16:20
4:08
20:28
2:03
22:31
10:15
32:46
2:37
35:23
0:56
36:19
0:37
36:56
  
3Mats Brorsson
Tockarps IK
37:331:08
1:08
280:36
281:44

15:04
1:31
16:35
4:04
20:39
2:03
22:42
10:23
33:05
2:47
35:52
1:06
36:58
0:35
37:33
  
4Ingemar Petersson
Halmstads OK
38:231:12
1:12
280:40
281:52

15:02
1:34
16:36
4:15
20:51
2:13
23:04
10:37
33:41
2:54
36:35
1:07
37:42
0:41
38:23
  
5Kjell Andersson
FK Herkules
39:121:17
1:17
280:53
282:10

15:52
1:37
17:29
4:29
21:58
2:10
24:08
10:30
34:38
2:51
37:29
1:04
38:33
0:39
39:12
  
6Ingmar Ekelöv
Ringsjö OK
39:521:18
1:18
280:42
282:00

16:20
1:50
18:10
4:26
22:36
2:09
24:45
9:58
34:43
3:09
37:52
1:19
39:11
0:41
39:52
  
7Stefan Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
40:211:21
1:21
280:45
282:06

16:16
1:45
18:01
4:30
22:31
2:28
24:59
10:53
35:52
2:37
38:29
1:07
39:36
0:45
40:21
  
8Jerker Netz
Trollhättans SOK
42:381:12
1:12
280:47
281:59

16:49
1:53
18:42
4:47
23:29
2:22
25:51
11:28
37:19
3:17
40:36
1:18
41:54
0:44
42:38
  
9Tomas Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
43:141:15
1:15
280:57
282:12

17:05
1:42
18:47
4:29
23:16
2:20
25:36
12:06
37:42
3:44
41:26
1:10
42:36
0:38
43:14
  
10Ulf Pettersson
Kungälvs OK
43:231:10
1:10
280:41
281:51

16:28
1:58
18:26
4:04
22:30
4:03
26:33
11:41
38:14
3:11
41:25
1:16
42:41
0:42
43:23
  
Bengt Petersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
43:231:26
1:26
280:50
282:16

17:26
2:08
19:34
4:40
24:14
2:24
26:38
11:31
38:09
3:14
41:23
1:16
42:39
0:44
43:23
  
12Christer Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
43:471:14
1:14
280:45
281:59

17:13
1:41
18:54
5:55
24:49
2:13
27:02
12:34
39:36
2:34
42:10
1:00
43:10
0:37
43:47
  
13Torbjörn Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
43:581:26
1:26
282:07
283:33

18:33
1:44
20:17
4:48
25:05
2:33
27:38
11:48
39:26
2:50
42:16
1:07
43:23
0:35
43:58
  
14Lars Elfving
OK Gipen
44:132:28
2:28
280:59
283:27

19:21
2:04
21:25
4:24
25:49
1:58
27:47
11:31
39:18
3:04
42:22
1:10
43:32
0:41
44:13
  
15Tommy Johnsson
OK Nackhe
44:441:18
1:18
280:58
282:16

18:32
1:47
20:19
4:36
24:55
2:14
27:09
12:23
39:32
3:08
42:40
1:22
44:02
0:42
44:44
  
16Lars Andersson
OK Orinto
45:041:17
1:17
280:40
281:57

18:21
1:48
20:09
4:57
25:06
2:51
27:57
11:54
39:51
3:12
43:03
1:14
44:17
0:47
45:04
  
17Clas Johansson
Bredareds IF
45:073:13
3:13
280:56
284:09

18:46
2:11
20:57
4:47
25:44
2:31
28:15
11:36
39:51
3:30
43:21
1:05
44:26
0:41
45:07
  
18Hans Andersson
Halmstads OK
45:372:05
2:05
280:38
282:43

18:27
1:47
20:14
4:49
25:03
2:31
27:34
13:04
40:38
3:02
43:40
1:14
44:54
0:43
45:37
  
19Ulf Carlsson
OK Stigen
45:541:25
1:25
280:45
282:10

16:51
1:45
18:36
5:20
23:56
2:15
26:11
14:57
41:08
3:00
44:08
1:09
45:17
0:37
45:54
  
20Jan-Olof Svensson
Burseryds IF
47:311:23
1:23
280:53
282:16

18:07
2:07
20:14
5:23
25:37
2:50
28:27
13:16
41:43
3:36
45:19
1:25
46:44
0:47
47:31
  
21Laus Seir Hansen
HSOK-Helsingör
47:371:31
1:31
281:15
282:46

17:47
1:48
19:35
5:04
24:39
2:47
27:26
15:14
42:40
3:08
45:48
1:06
46:54
0:43
47:37
  
22Bo Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
48:113:59
3:59
280:39
284:38

22:23
1:58
24:21
4:50
29:11
2:15
31:26
11:52
43:18
2:54
46:12
1:17
47:29
0:42
48:11
  
23Göran Siebers
IK Hakarpspojkarna
48:361:58
1:58
281:06
283:04

18:54
1:54
20:48
5:44
26:32
2:33
29:05
14:26
43:31
3:17
46:48
1:07
47:55
0:41
48:36
  
24Bengt Lundberg
Istrums SK
49:201:30
1:30
280:54
282:24

18:56
2:03
20:59
5:01
26:00
2:54
28:54
14:30
43:24
3:50
47:14
1:23
48:37
0:43
49:20
  
25Sten Segerslätt
Rävetofta OK
51:421:28
1:28
280:56
282:24

19:35
1:51
21:26
5:20
26:46
2:37
29:23
14:50
44:13
4:55
49:08
1:38
50:46
0:56
51:42
  
26Sven-Åke Andersson
IF Rigor
51:581:24
1:24
281:07
282:31

18:28
7:36
26:04
6:09
32:13
2:57
35:10
11:48
46:58
3:17
50:15
1:07
51:22
0:36
51:58
  
27Torben Seir
HSOK-Helsingör
53:261:28
1:28
281:22
282:50

20:49
2:18
23:07
5:15
28:22
2:39
31:01
16:40
47:41
3:43
51:24
1:15
52:39
0:47
53:26
  
28Kaj Bäcklund
Kinnaströms SK
53:311:29
1:29
282:11
283:40

22:52
2:26
25:18
5:31
30:49
2:53
33:42
13:26
47:08
3:55
51:03
1:36
52:39
0:52
53:31
  
29Odd Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
53:502:59
2:59
280:56
283:55

21:58
2:20
24:18
6:25
30:43
2:50
33:33
14:09
47:42
3:45
51:27
1:31
52:58
0:52
53:50
  
30Bernt Andersson
IF Rigor
55:041:40
1:40
280:59
282:39

22:01
2:35
24:36
5:27
30:03
2:44
32:47
16:30
49:17
3:27
52:44
1:33
54:17
0:47
55:04
  
31Ingemar Bertilsson
FK Herkules
55:451:25
1:25
281:19
282:44

21:23
2:25
23:48
6:26
30:14
2:44
32:58
15:47
48:45
4:05
52:50
1:59
54:49
0:56
55:45
  
32Lars Runesson
OK Vivill
56:091:24
1:24
281:08
282:32

19:07
1:59
21:06
5:31
26:37
2:31
29:08
21:31
50:39
3:45
54:24
1:08
55:32
0:37
56:09
  
33Bengt Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
59:271:54
1:54
281:01
282:55

24:28
2:01
26:29
5:35
32:04
2:47
34:51
18:08
52:59
4:20
57:19
1:22
58:41
0:46
59:27
  
34Kurt Thuesen
KFIU-Orientering
60:334:08
4:08
281:15
285:23

25:07
2:15
27:22
5:59
33:21
3:18
36:39
16:47
53:26
4:04
57:30
1:58
59:28
1:05
60:33
  
35Bertil Axbom
OK Landehof
60:411:30
1:30
281:13
282:43

21:16
2:36
23:52
6:38
30:30
3:39
34:09
20:44
54:53
3:45
58:38
1:18
59:56
0:45
60:41
  
36Peter Larsson
OK Gipen
61:371:33
1:33
281:07
282:40

23:21
2:37
25:58
6:45
32:43
3:18
36:01
17:20
53:21
5:23
58:44
1:56
60:40
0:57
61:37
  
37Johan Magnusson
FK Herkules
63:131:56
1:56
281:05
283:01

22:15
2:22
24:37
10:10
34:47
2:55
37:42
19:18
57:00
3:32
60:32
1:39
62:11
1:02
63:13
  
38Göran Håkansson
IK Uven
63:441:32
1:32
281:30
283:02

24:29
2:24
26:53
6:39
33:32
2:55
36:27
20:37
57:04
4:14
61:18
1:36
62:54
0:50
63:44
  
39Ulf Sundin
Göteborg-Majorna OK
68:321:40
1:40
281:22
283:02

23:42
2:40
26:22
11:59
38:21
3:27
41:48
20:32
62:20
4:10
66:30
1:16
67:46
0:46
68:32
  
40Bengt Arvidsson
OK Vivill
75:051:46
1:46
281:52
283:38

25:43
3:06
28:49
6:22
35:11
4:35
39:46
18:29
58:15
13:54
72:09
 
75:05
  
41Jan Fonselius
IF Marin Väst
81:369:21
9:21
281:36
290:57

36:43
3:05
39:48
7:42
47:30
4:54
52:24
20:15
72:39
5:55
78:34
2:01
80:35
1:01
81:36
  




H45 MOTION3810 meter13 anmälda
1Göran Enander
Vänersborgs SK
38:102:46
2:46
5:22
8:08
4:54
13:02
4:26
17:28
4:46
22:14
7:29
29:43
3:27
33:10
3:22
36:32
1:03
37:35
0:35
38:10
  
2Leif Arvidsson
OK Vivill
40:112:55
2:55
4:51
7:46
3:22
11:08
4:43
15:51
6:02
21:53
10:15
32:08
3:38
35:46
2:27
38:13
1:21
39:34
0:37
40:11
  
3Jan Unosson
Bredareds IF
42:043:07
3:07
6:27
9:34
4:29
14:03
5:00
19:03
4:42
23:45
9:47
33:32
3:50
37:22
2:37
39:59
1:20
41:19
0:45
42:04
  
4Conny Sahlin
OK Skogsvargarna
42:142:58
2:58
5:04
8:02
3:29
11:31
4:52
16:23
10:04
26:27
7:51
34:18
3:54
38:12
2:07
40:19
1:13
41:32
0:42
42:14
  
5Christer Jansson
Bredaryds SOK
44:083:17
3:17
5:54
9:11
3:30
12:41
5:43
18:24
7:13
25:37
11:03
36:40
3:10
39:50
2:21
42:11
1:11
43:22
0:46
44:08
  
6Mats Gunnarsson
Simlångsdalens IF
45:213:24
3:24
7:03
10:27
3:50
14:17
5:30
19:47
7:30
27:17
9:38
36:55
3:48
40:43
2:33
43:16
1:20
44:36
0:45
45:21
  
7Per Eneroth
Alvesta SOK
48:444:00
4:00
6:03
10:03
6:01
16:04
5:01
21:05
8:09
29:14
8:51
38:05
5:19
43:24
3:00
46:24
1:31
47:55
0:49
48:44
  
8Dag Svensson
Hylte OK
51:103:07
3:07
5:21
8:28
3:56
12:24
6:11
18:35
8:29
27:04
11:37
38:41
4:21
43:02
5:31
48:33
1:50
50:23
0:47
51:10
  
9Jan-Bertil Lundblad
OK Nackhe
55:564:35
4:35
5:55
10:30
5:17
15:47
9:35
25:22
7:18
32:40
11:31
44:11
4:52
49:03
3:39
52:42
1:59
54:41
1:15
55:56
  
10Mats Lyding
Hylte OK
63:203:41
3:41
5:20
9:01
4:05
13:06
4:50
17:56
18:36
36:32
15:47
52:19
5:09
57:28
2:53
60:21
2:14
62:35
0:45
63:20
  




H405590 meter30 anmälda
1Bertil Åkesson
Skene Sim o IS
33:551:29
1:29
1:41
3:10
12:16
15:26
3:32
18:58
1:53
20:51
8:39
29:30
2:38
32:08
1:09
33:17
0:38
33:55
   
2Bo Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
37:373:22
3:22
1:38
5:00
12:56
17:56
3:41
21:37
2:00
23:37
9:08
32:45
3:06
35:51
1:06
36:57
0:40
37:37
   
3Mikael Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
38:521:47
1:47
1:51
3:38
13:34
17:12
4:04
21:16
2:02
23:18
9:49
33:07
4:05
37:12
1:04
38:16
0:36
38:52
   
4Per Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
41:311:54
1:54
1:58
3:52
15:33
19:25
4:17
23:42
2:07
25:49
10:05
35:54
3:36
39:30
1:13
40:43
0:48
41:31
   
5Kjell Einarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
43:311:56
1:56
2:07
4:03
15:04
19:07
4:20
23:27
2:12
25:39
11:30
37:09
4:37
41:46
1:10
42:56
0:35
43:31
   
6Jens Nörgaard
OK 73 Gladsaxe
44:132:02
2:02
2:04
4:06
15:13
19:19
5:30
24:49
2:19
27:08
11:07
38:15
4:05
42:20
1:13
43:33
0:40
44:13
   
7Anders Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
44:181:46
1:46
2:05
3:51
15:19
19:10
4:24
23:34
2:34
26:08
12:23
38:31
3:51
42:22
1:15
43:37
0:41
44:18
   
8Per Gottfridsson
SOK 68
44:241:49
1:49
2:12
4:01
16:23
20:24
4:57
25:21
2:23
27:44
10:47
38:31
3:56
42:27
1:09
43:36
0:48
44:24
   
9Glenn Lövgren
Ulricehamns OK
45:153:43
3:43
2:36
6:19
15:36
21:55
4:51
26:46
2:19
29:05
10:30
39:35
3:49
43:24
1:10
44:34
0:41
45:15
   
10Ulf Wallin
Sjövalla FK
45:361:43
1:43
3:25
5:08
15:17
20:25
4:16
24:41
1:59
26:40
12:39
39:19
4:23
43:42
1:12
44:54
0:42
45:36
   
11Lars G Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
46:083:51
3:51
2:12
6:03
16:27
22:30
4:43
27:13
2:40
29:53
10:20
40:13
3:59
44:12
1:10
45:22
0:46
46:08
   
12Anders Claesson
Burseryds IF
47:102:52
2:52
2:13
5:05
15:51
20:56
5:22
26:18
2:42
29:00
11:29
40:29
4:45
45:14
1:10
46:24
0:46
47:10
   
13Peter Brämerson
Tibro AIK SOK
47:131:52
1:52
2:02
3:54
15:32
19:26
4:42
24:08
2:44
26:52
12:48
39:40
5:18
44:58
1:24
46:22
0:51
47:13
   
14Micke Wallström
OK Måsen
48:331:51
1:51
2:03
3:54
20:56
24:50
4:42
29:32
2:18
31:50
11:00
42:50
3:32
46:22
1:24
47:46
0:47
48:33
   
15Christer Borg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
48:461:55
1:55
2:05
4:00
17:00
21:00
4:14
25:14
2:12
27:26
15:16
42:42
3:55
46:37
1:22
47:59
0:47
48:46
   
16Arne Sääf
Gudhems IF
49:282:07
2:07
2:21
4:28
17:41
22:09
5:12
27:21
2:34
29:55
13:31
43:26
4:06
47:32
1:11
48:43
0:45
49:28
   
17Ulf Johansson
OK Dacke
49:391:40
1:40
2:06
3:46
15:10
18:56
4:42
23:38
2:16
25:54
15:09
41:03
5:58
47:01
1:34
48:35
1:04
49:39
   
18Lars Magnusson
OK Landehof
51:082:26
2:26
2:35
5:01
16:07
21:08
4:57
26:05
2:46
28:51
15:54
44:45
4:29
49:14
1:17
50:31
0:37
51:08
   
19Bengt Marthinsson
Hylte OK
51:182:02
2:02
3:16
5:18
17:54
23:12
4:53
28:05
2:48
30:53
13:47
44:40
4:07
48:47
1:42
50:29
0:49
51:18
   
20Sven Erik Dahlberg
IK Trenne Ullared
51:592:58
2:58
2:55
5:53
18:25
24:18
5:15
29:33
2:30
32:03
13:46
45:49
4:09
49:58
1:21
51:19
0:40
51:59
   
21Ingvar Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
53:122:37
2:37
2:32
5:09
17:10
22:19
4:59
27:18
2:49
30:07
15:32
45:39
5:13
50:52
1:33
52:25
0:47
53:12
   
22Bjarke Sucksdorff
OK 73 Gladsaxe
53:252:27
2:27
2:33
5:00
15:05
20:05
4:55
25:00
2:23
27:23
18:30
45:53
5:18
51:11
1:27
52:38
0:47
53:25
   
23Per Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
56:382:14
2:14
2:32
4:46
19:51
24:37
5:43
30:20
2:53
33:13
16:15
49:28
4:57
54:25
1:26
55:51
0:47
56:38
   
24Anders Larsson
OK Nackhe
61:383:11
3:11
3:37
6:48
21:52
28:40
6:29
35:09
3:25
38:34
14:39
53:13
5:41
58:54
1:41
60:35
1:03
61:38
   
25Leif Hagman
IK Uven
63:002:36
2:36
4:30
7:06
22:21
29:27
6:38
36:05
3:05
39:10
16:08
55:18
5:10
60:28
1:39
62:07
0:53
63:00
   
26Thomas Modig
OK Alehof
65:083:07
3:07
2:27
5:34
19:39
25:13
6:03
31:16
4:14
35:30
16:32
52:02
10:37
62:39
1:38
64:17
0:51
65:08
   
27Kurt Andersson
OK Kullingshof
65:454:50
4:50
3:57
8:47
23:30
32:17
6:43
39:00
2:57
41:57
16:24
58:21
5:21
63:42
1:26
65:08
0:37
65:45
   
28Mikael Johansson
OK Nackhe
68:453:11
3:11
2:59
6:10
22:43
28:53
7:01
35:54
3:43
39:37
15:29
55:06
10:24
65:30
2:30
68:00
0:45
68:45
   
29Christer Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
71:508:30
8:30
5:44
14:14
20:19
34:33
6:25
40:58
4:51
45:49
17:20
63:09
6:32
69:41
1:27
71:08
0:42
71:50
   




H40 M4920 meter15 anmälda
1Jan-Olof Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
49:282:07
2:07
4:05
6:12
13:24
19:36
3:06
22:42
2:55
25:37
5:40
31:17
3:22
34:39
6:08
40:47
6:06
46:53
1:45
48:38
0:50
49:28
 
2Lennart Pettersson
FK Friskus Varberg
54:466:01
6:01
5:51
11:52
13:37
25:29
3:18
28:47
3:17
32:04
5:40
37:44
4:22
42:06
5:25
47:31
4:42
52:13
1:47
54:00
0:46
54:46
 
3Hans Almgren
OK Stigen
56:052:26
2:26
4:52
7:18
14:06
21:24
3:16
24:40
3:08
27:48
5:42
33:30
3:17
36:47
5:47
42:34
10:54
53:28
1:48
55:16
0:49
56:05
 
4Bo Erlandsson
Uddevalla OK
57:597:08
7:08
5:07
12:15
12:30
24:45
3:00
27:45
3:04
30:49
5:12
36:01
7:04
43:05
6:51
49:56
5:01
54:57
2:10
57:07
0:52
57:59
 
5Anders Hedlund
FK Friskus Varberg
60:331:58
1:58
4:11
6:09
17:27
23:36
2:58
26:34
3:10
29:44
5:33
35:17
3:35
38:52
13:49
52:41
5:08
57:49
2:06
59:55
0:38
60:33
 
6Magnus Haggren
OK Skogshjortarna
61:055:34
5:34
4:54
10:28
16:28
26:56
3:15
30:11
4:09
34:20
6:30
40:50
5:36
46:26
5:28
51:54
5:59
57:53
2:12
60:05
1:00
61:05
 
7Kent Hansson
Oskarströms OK
62:313:30
3:30
6:33
10:03
14:35
24:38
7:07
31:45
3:32
35:17
5:51
41:08
4:21
45:29
5:33
51:02
8:58
60:00
1:40
61:40
0:51
62:31
 
Magnus Olsson
OK Skogsfalken
62:312:45
2:45
6:43
9:28
14:42
24:10
4:15
28:25
3:40
32:05
7:30
39:35
4:08
43:43
9:07
52:50
6:15
59:05
2:31
61:36
0:55
62:31
 
9Helge Pettersson
Burseryds IF
64:353:15
3:15
4:29
7:44
13:59
21:43
2:57
24:40
3:17
27:57
5:01
32:58
10:31
43:29
13:34
57:03
5:17
62:20
1:33
63:53
0:42
64:35
 
10Magnus Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
69:313:17
3:17
5:40
8:57
19:15
28:12
4:27
32:39
4:01
36:40
7:13
43:53
6:19
50:12
8:16
58:28
8:00
66:28
2:10
68:38
0:53
69:31
 
11Peter Swalander
IF Hallby
123:1664:12
64:12
5:57
70:09
17:23
87:32
4:14
91:46
4:07
95:53
6:55
102:48
4:08
106:56
6:20
113:16
6:54
120:10
2:17
122:27
0:49
123:16
 
Robert Burén
IK Ymer
Ej godk.




H356390 meter29 anmälda
1Ingvar Åkesson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
38:561:54
1:54
280:02
281:56

11:47
1:15
13:02
3:19
16:21
1:07
17:28
4:28
21:56
1:49
23:45
11:23
35:08
1:44
36:52
1:26
38:18
0:38
38:56
2Matti Envall
IK Hakarpspojkarna
41:112:09
2:09
280:01
282:10

13:00
1:19
14:19
3:07
17:26
1:15
18:41
4:40
23:21
1:54
25:15
12:04
37:19
1:56
39:15
1:24
40:39
0:32
41:11
3Mats Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
44:272:07
2:07
280:06
282:13

13:22
1:18
14:40
4:26
19:06
1:34
20:40
5:24
26:04
2:06
28:10
12:25
40:35
1:47
42:22
1:27
43:49
0:38
44:27
4Håkan Eriksson
FK Friskus Varberg
45:502:21
2:21
280:23
282:44

14:20
0:59
15:19
3:29
18:48
1:26
20:14
5:00
25:14
2:19
27:33
14:02
41:35
1:58
43:33
1:34
45:07
0:43
45:50
5Kristian Bengtsson
FK Åsen
47:372:44
2:44
280:07
282:51

15:09
1:15
16:24
3:18
19:42
1:18
21:00
5:16
26:16
2:28
28:44
14:47
43:31
1:49
45:20
1:36
46:56
0:41
47:37
6Axel Wassenius
Uddevalla OK
48:092:18
2:18
280:10
282:28

13:48
1:19
15:07
3:51
18:58
1:20
20:18
5:45
26:03
2:49
28:52
14:44
43:36
2:15
45:51
1:35
47:26
0:43
48:09
7Bengt Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
49:182:36
2:36
280:29
283:05

15:37
1:39
17:16
3:53
21:09
1:22
22:31
5:38
28:09
2:40
30:49
13:43
44:32
2:18
46:50
1:44
48:34
0:44
49:18
8Niclas Lindqvist
OK Njudung
51:052:47
2:47
280:14
283:01

15:30
1:22
16:52
4:15
21:07
1:48
22:55
5:44
28:39
2:34
31:13
15:05
46:18
1:59
48:17
2:05
50:22
0:43
51:05
9Ulf Karlsson
OK Alehof
51:212:34
2:34
280:12
282:46

17:30
1:26
18:56
4:12
23:08
1:21
24:29
5:12
29:41
2:41
32:22
13:50
46:12
2:46
48:58
1:42
50:40
0:41
51:21
10Mats Lindgren
Halmstads OK
51:332:40
2:40
280:18
282:58

16:03
1:19
17:22
5:07
22:29
1:19
23:48
6:17
30:05
2:42
32:47
14:23
47:10
1:59
49:09
1:48
50:57
0:36
51:33
11Noël Nijsten
Borasca
51:532:39
2:39
280:04
282:43

15:27
1:06
16:33
6:24
22:57
1:15
24:12
6:24
30:36
2:26
33:02
13:31
46:33
3:00
49:33
1:40
51:13
0:40
51:53
12Max Tholén
OK Skogshjortarna
52:572:32
2:32
280:06
282:38

15:22
1:29
16:51
6:51
23:42
1:18
25:00
5:01
30:01
2:10
32:11
14:15
46:26
2:00
48:26
1:35
50:01
2:56
52:57
13Anders Mattsson
OK Kullingshof
53:392:36
2:36
280:53
283:29

17:36
1:21
18:57
4:59
23:56
1:30
25:26
6:16
31:42
3:04
34:46
14:13
48:59
2:23
51:22
1:35
52:57
0:42
53:39
14Kennet Horvath
Halmstads OK
56:312:23
2:23
280:13
282:36

15:38
5:22
21:00
4:17
25:17
1:27
26:44
5:35
32:19
2:46
35:05
16:30
51:35
2:08
53:43
2:05
55:48
0:43
56:31
15Tommy Bäck
OK Kullingshof
56:372:47
2:47
280:16
283:03

16:55
1:44
18:39
4:56
23:35
1:43
25:18
6:35
31:53
2:42
34:35
16:36
51:11
2:20
53:31
2:11
55:42
0:55
56:37
16Claes Hagstrand
Göteborg-Majorna OK
57:002:25
2:25
281:18
283:43

16:37
1:15
17:52
3:55
21:47
1:28
23:15
5:32
28:47
2:41
31:28
19:22
50:50
3:28
54:18
1:52
56:10
0:50
57:00
17Per Kjellander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
57:152:28
2:28
280:54
283:22

18:21
2:45
21:06
7:05
28:11
1:32
29:43
6:39
36:22
2:34
38:56
13:53
52:49
2:17
55:06
1:25
56:31
0:44
57:15
18Björn Håkansson
Halmstads OK
57:253:20
3:20
281:09
284:29

18:56
1:41
20:37
6:06
26:43
1:38
28:21
6:20
34:41
2:49
37:30
15:06
52:36
2:11
54:47
1:43
56:30
0:55
57:25
19Håkan Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
57:342:46
2:46
280:20
283:06

18:45
1:33
20:18
6:14
26:32
1:40
28:12
6:03
34:15
2:38
36:53
15:25
52:18
2:53
55:11
1:35
56:46
0:48
57:34
20Christer Ekskog
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
58:452:38
2:38
280:16
282:54

16:39
1:20
17:59
5:32
23:31
1:34
25:05
6:15
31:20
2:47
34:07
19:56
54:03
2:16
56:19
1:38
57:57
0:48
58:45
21Hans Johansson
OK Reftele
59:443:48
3:48
280:11
283:59

18:40
1:52
20:32
6:07
26:39
1:48
28:27
6:14
34:41
3:04
37:45
16:29
54:14
3:08
57:22
1:38
59:00
0:44
59:44
22Per Johansson
OK Reftele
64:302:52
2:52
280:18
283:10

19:57
1:25
21:22
7:59
29:21
1:29
30:50
5:49
36:39
2:54
39:33
18:13
57:46
3:58
61:44
1:58
63:42
0:48
64:30
23Jonas Johansson
OK Skogsfalken
65:266:15
6:15
280:03
286:18

20:53
1:58
22:51
5:23
28:14
1:43
29:57
8:47
38:44
3:04
41:48
17:08
58:56
3:40
62:36
2:15
64:51
0:35
65:26
24Karl-Olof Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
66:264:05
4:05
280:20
284:25

20:50
2:20
23:10
5:44
28:54
2:23
31:17
7:10
38:27
3:22
41:49
17:56
59:45
2:54
62:39
2:38
65:17
1:09
66:26
25Jan Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg
69:388:42
8:42
280:15
288:57

24:35
2:14
26:49
4:25
31:14
1:24
32:38
7:15
39:53
3:59
43:52
19:48
63:40
3:10
66:50
2:02
68:52
0:46
69:38
26Stefan Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
70:403:09
3:09
280:22
283:31

19:27
3:40
23:07
5:48
28:55
1:56
30:51
6:45
37:36
3:30
41:06
18:10
59:16
7:52
67:08
2:41
69:49
0:51
70:40




H35 MOTION4920 meter21 anmälda
1Jan-Olof Gutke
Uddevalla OK
40:441:40
1:40
4:01
5:41
11:56
17:37
2:31
20:08
2:37
22:45
5:44
28:29
2:47
31:16
3:12
34:28
4:21
38:49
1:18
40:07
0:37
40:44
 
2Jan Thuresson
Burseryds IF
41:291:59
1:59
3:36
5:35
11:19
16:54
2:32
19:26
2:41
22:07
4:45
26:52
3:09
30:01
3:57
33:58
5:09
39:07
1:39
40:46
0:43
41:29
 
3Roger Klotz
Malmö OK
43:312:13
2:13
4:46
6:59
11:03
18:02
2:37
20:39
3:05
23:44
5:22
29:06
3:09
32:15
4:39
36:54
4:17
41:11
1:40
42:51
0:40
43:31
 
4Magnus Berntsson
IF Rigor
43:471:44
1:44
4:07
5:51
12:03
17:54
2:44
20:38
2:58
23:36
5:09
28:45
3:09
31:54
3:37
35:31
6:07
41:38
1:24
43:02
0:45
43:47
 
5Kent Skärberg
Vänersborgs SK
47:182:20
2:20
4:10
6:30
11:29
17:59
2:38
20:37
2:29
23:06
5:26
28:32
2:52
31:24
9:28
40:52
4:00
44:52
1:42
46:34
0:44
47:18
 
6Stefan Sjögren
IF Hallby
51:423:06
3:06
4:47
7:53
14:22
22:15
3:48
26:03
3:32
29:35
5:59
35:34
4:01
39:35
4:07
43:42
5:37
49:19
1:43
51:02
0:40
51:42
 
7Mats Mozelius
Uddevalla OK
51:542:25
2:25
4:55
7:20
14:06
21:26
3:20
24:46
3:36
28:22
6:37
34:59
3:28
38:27
5:35
44:02
5:20
49:22
1:43
51:05
0:49
51:54
 
8Börje Öberg
OK Skogshjortarna
56:522:37
2:37
4:07
6:44
20:06
26:50
2:57
29:47
4:38
34:25
5:26
39:51
5:06
44:57
4:38
49:35
4:53
54:28
1:42
56:10
0:42
56:52
 
9Lennie Thörn
OK Skogsfalken
57:162:57
2:57
8:06
11:03
14:17
25:20
3:42
29:02
3:24
32:26
6:23
38:49
3:38
42:27
5:47
48:14
6:16
54:30
2:05
56:35
0:41
57:16
 
10Klas Bengtsson
OK Skogshjortarna
57:186:17
6:17
5:16
11:33
15:48
27:21
2:48
30:09
3:43
33:52
5:30
39:22
3:16
42:38
6:36
49:14
5:37
54:51
1:45
56:36
0:42
57:18
 
11Sven Eriksson
OK Landehof
57:433:10
3:10
6:13
9:23
17:48
27:11
3:15
30:26
4:16
34:42
6:14
40:56
3:38
44:34
4:25
48:59
5:37
54:36
2:18
56:54
0:49
57:43
 
12Anders Andersson
Hylte OK
60:582:59
2:59
5:04
8:03
18:24
26:27
3:42
30:09
3:42
33:51
6:13
40:04
4:45
44:49
6:11
51:00
6:29
57:29
2:24
59:53
1:05
60:58
 
13Mats Nilsson
Hylte OK
63:032:48
2:48
5:11
7:59
18:15
26:14
4:20
30:34
3:46
34:20
6:28
40:48
4:29
45:17
7:20
52:37
7:04
59:41
2:29
62:10
0:53
63:03
 
14Peter Trommestad
IF Rigor
67:4811:54
11:54
4:52
16:46
14:59
31:45
3:33
35:18
4:09
39:27
8:23
47:50
4:33
52:23
7:37
60:00
5:43
65:43
1:26
67:09
0:39
67:48
 
15Mats Dahlrot
IK Uven
72:372:33
2:33
13:02
15:35
17:18
32:53
4:23
37:16
4:05
41:21
7:19
48:40
4:34
53:14
8:33
61:47
7:17
69:04
2:29
71:33
1:04
72:37
 
16Tomas Boman
OK Nackhe
72:473:32
3:32
5:40
9:12
17:26
26:38
4:18
30:56
5:42
36:38
9:21
45:59
6:07
52:06
10:04
62:10
7:01
69:11
2:32
71:43
1:04
72:47
 
17Magnus Wallin
OK Mark
78:543:43
3:43
5:55
9:38
18:43
28:21
5:12
33:33
4:51
38:24
8:21
46:45
4:59
51:44
16:14
67:58
6:55
74:53
2:42
77:35
1:19
78:54
 




H21 LÅNG11110 meter40 anmälda
1Mats Röjgård
OK Kolmården
67:163:26
3:26
4:41
51:21
2:41
6:07
1:51
53:12
5:39
11:46
10:47
63:59
3:31
15:17
1:34
65:33
3:14
18:31
1:08
66:41
10:04
28:35
0:35
67:16
1:29
30:04
1:00
31:04
9:16
40:20
2:19
42:39
2:14
44:53
1:47
46:40
2Fredrik Sturesson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
69:093:05
3:05
4:33
53:16
2:45
5:50
1:50
55:06
6:03
11:53
10:24
65:30
3:32
15:25
1:41
67:11
3:29
18:54
1:22
68:33
11:15
30:09
0:36
69:09
1:22
31:31
1:08
32:39
9:33
42:12
1:56
44:08
2:17
46:25
2:18
48:43
3Tommy Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
70:163:01
3:01
4:30
53:38
2:45
5:46
1:49
55:27
6:08
11:54
11:28
66:55
3:40
15:34
1:36
68:31
3:27
19:01
1:10
69:41
10:58
29:59
0:35
70:16
1:34
31:33
1:05
32:38
10:12
42:50
2:10
45:00
2:13
47:13
1:55
49:08
4Tobias Bengtsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
70:363:03
3:03
4:34
53:44
2:43
5:46
1:59
55:43
6:29
12:15
11:22
67:05
3:29
15:44
1:37
68:42
3:16
19:00
1:18
70:00
10:33
29:33
0:36
70:36
1:35
31:08
1:13
32:21
9:33
41:54
2:10
44:04
3:10
47:14
1:56
49:10
5Daniel Wernersson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
70:573:06
3:06
4:47
55:10
2:40
5:46
1:50
57:00
6:23
12:09
10:48
67:48
6:59
19:08
1:28
69:16
3:05
22:13
1:09
70:25
10:18
32:31
0:32
70:57
1:23
33:54
1:01
34:55
9:16
44:11
2:10
46:21
2:13
48:34
1:49
50:23
6Rikard Gunnarsson
OK Orion
71:123:07
3:07
4:41
55:25
3:17
6:24
1:50
57:15
6:12
12:36
10:33
67:48
3:23
15:59
1:33
69:21
3:48
19:47
1:12
70:33
10:55
30:42
0:39
71:12
1:34
32:16
1:12
33:28
10:03
43:31
2:35
46:06
2:29
48:35
2:09
50:44
7Emil Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
71:193:17
3:17
4:30
53:06
2:45
6:02
4:30
57:36
6:13
12:15
10:10
67:46
3:25
15:40
1:25
69:11
3:14
18:54
1:34
70:45
10:18
29:12
0:34
71:19
2:06
31:18
1:02
32:20
10:17
42:37
2:11
44:48
2:10
46:58
1:38
48:36
8Magnus Johansson
Rydboholms SK
71:493:33
3:33
4:32
55:46
2:57
6:30
1:49
57:35
6:08
12:38
10:56
68:31
3:51
16:29
1:35
70:06
3:22
19:51
1:09
71:15
11:00
30:51
0:34
71:49
1:30
32:21
1:05
33:26
9:41
43:07
2:39
45:46
3:46
49:32
1:42
51:14
9Martin Claesson
IFK Göteborg
72:123:07
3:07
4:44
55:13
2:42
5:49
1:49
57:02


11:51
68:53

15:47
1:33
70:26
3:24
19:11
1:14
71:40
10:21
29:32
0:32
72:12
1:32
31:04
1:41
32:45
10:57
43:42
2:31
46:13
2:26
48:39
1:50
50:29
10Johan Greger Larsson
IFK Göteborg
72:303:03
3:03
4:52
55:38
2:34
5:37
1:58
57:36
6:38
12:15
11:18
68:54
3:32
15:47
1:36
70:30
3:46
19:33
1:22
71:52
11:30
31:03
0:38
72:30
1:29
32:32
1:12
33:44
10:01
43:45
2:21
46:06
2:31
48:37
2:09
50:46
11Martin Hogedal
OK Orion
73:133:52
3:52
4:19
56:24
2:40
6:32
2:05
58:29
6:14
12:46
11:15
69:44
3:53
16:39
1:49
71:33
3:41
20:20
1:07
72:40
11:57
32:17
0:33
73:13
1:44
34:01
1:05
35:06
10:38
45:44
2:01
47:45
2:22
50:07
1:58
52:05
12Rikard Wass
IF Hagen
73:153:45
3:45
4:39
57:17
2:51
6:36
1:51
59:08
6:37
13:13
10:32
69:40
3:55
17:08
1:36
71:16
3:48
20:56
1:22
72:38
12:01
32:57
0:37
73:15
1:31
34:28
1:19
35:47
10:13
46:00
2:04
48:04
2:43
50:47
1:51
52:38
13Jonas Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
74:033:05
3:05
4:46
56:18
2:46
5:51
2:00
58:18
7:01
12:52
12:06
70:24
3:47
16:39
1:42
72:06
3:40
20:19
1:19
73:25
10:53
31:12
0:38
74:03
1:38
32:50
1:09
33:59
10:22
44:21
2:42
47:03
2:26
49:29
2:03
51:32
14Joakim Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
74:264:21
4:21
5:09
56:52
2:36
6:57
1:57
58:49
6:13
13:10
12:11
71:00
4:34
17:44
1:30
72:30
3:09
20:53
1:20
73:50
10:57
31:50
0:36
74:26
1:36
33:26
1:04
34:30
9:44
44:14
3:25
47:39
2:07
49:46
1:57
51:43
15Håkan Gunnarsson
OK Orion
74:485:08
5:08
4:17
57:37
2:47
7:55
1:49
59:26
6:03
13:58
11:33
70:59
4:15
18:13
1:35
72:34
3:41
21:54
1:32
74:06
11:15
33:09
0:42
74:48
1:54
35:03
1:39
36:42
10:19
47:01
2:11
49:12
2:10
51:22
1:58
53:20
16Per-Anders Eggertsen
IF Hagen
75:206:52
6:52
4:46
59:33
2:51
9:43
1:53
61:26


10:32
71:58

20:10
1:28
73:26
3:42
23:52
1:15
74:41
10:56
34:48
0:39
75:20
1:39
36:27
1:11
37:38
10:02
47:40
2:29
50:09
2:41
52:50
1:57
54:47
17Mattis Nilsson
IFK Göteborg
77:053:01
3:01
4:28
57:54
2:58
5:59
1:54
59:48
6:24
12:23
13:35
73:23
5:34
17:57
1:51
75:14
3:27
21:24
1:13
76:27
11:13
32:37
0:38
77:05
1:42
34:19
1:10
35:29
10:32
46:01
2:27
48:28
3:08
51:36
1:50
53:26
18Patrik Nordgren
Sävedalens AIK
78:343:07
3:07
4:55
57:54
2:52
5:59
2:12
60:06
7:02
13:01
14:40
74:46
4:00
17:01
1:45
76:31
4:04
21:05
1:21
77:52
11:32
32:37
0:42
78:34
1:43
34:20
1:25
35:45
10:43
46:28
2:29
48:57
2:11
51:08
1:51
52:59
19Kristoffer Sideby
Göteborg-Majorna OK
81:103:33
3:33
4:35
61:56
2:54
6:27
1:57
63:53
6:50
13:17
13:51
77:44
3:48
17:05
1:41
79:25
3:51
20:56
1:10
80:35
11:37
32:33
0:35
81:10
1:37
34:10
1:59
36:09
13:08
49:17
3:55
53:12
2:22
55:34
1:47
57:21
20Jonas Kjäll
FK Friskus Varberg
82:203:09
3:09
5:21
63:30
2:52
6:01
2:07
65:37
6:25
12:26
12:50
78:27
4:55
17:21
1:44
80:11
3:39
21:00
1:27
81:38
13:11
34:11
0:42
82:20
1:46
35:57
1:13
37:10
12:12
49:22
3:40
53:02
2:32
55:34
2:35
58:09
21Thomas Andersson
OK Tranan
82:454:07
4:07
5:00
62:16
3:02
7:09
2:07
64:23
7:18
14:27
13:40
78:03
4:12
18:39
2:06
80:09
4:09
22:48
1:48
81:57
12:20
35:08
0:48
82:45
1:52
37:00
1:30
38:30
11:53
50:23
2:30
52:53
2:26
55:19
1:57
57:16
22Patrik Gunnarsson
Västerås SOK
83:454:19
4:19
5:00
63:47
2:46
7:05
2:36
66:23


12:12
78:35

18:48
3:03
81:38
3:47
22:35
1:32
83:10
12:40
35:15
0:35
83:45
1:41
36:56
1:20
38:16
11:48
50:04
2:41
52:45
3:42
56:27
2:20
58:47
23Martin Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
84:523:01
3:01
5:01
64:38
2:38
5:39
2:20
66:58
6:34
12:13
13:28
80:26
3:37
15:50
1:52
82:18
3:37
19:27
1:46
84:04
10:49
30:16
0:48
84:52
1:36
31:52
2:58
34:50
12:41
47:31
4:07
51:38
5:31
57:09
2:28
59:37
24Erik Bengtsson
FK Åsen
87:303:18
3:18
5:22
66:14
3:21
6:39
2:17
68:31
7:30
14:09
14:11
82:42
4:12
18:21
2:28
85:10
4:21
22:42
1:38
86:48
14:03
36:45
0:42
87:30
1:36
38:21
1:17
39:38
12:18
51:56
3:07
55:03
3:29
58:32
2:20
60:52
25Truls Persson
OK Alehof
89:205:05
5:05
5:59
68:47
3:26
8:31
2:13
71:00
8:22
16:53
13:53
84:53
4:26
21:19
1:49
86:42
3:47
25:06
13:47
38:53

89:20
1:49
40:42
1:20
42:02
12:15
54:17
2:35
56:52
2:44
59:36
3:12
62:48
26Ola Tengnér
FK Friskus Varberg
90:194:02
4:02
5:17
64:20
2:58
7:00
2:23
66:43
7:25
14:25
18:45
85:28
3:54
18:19
2:24
87:52
3:45
22:04
1:38
89:30
14:25
36:29
0:49
90:19
3:02
39:31
1:12
40:43
11:05
51:48
2:32
54:20
2:34
56:54
2:09
59:03
27Lars Jakobsson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
90:423:15
3:15
5:59
68:05
3:23
6:38
3:37
71:42
7:11
13:49
13:42
85:24
5:04
18:53
2:52
88:16
4:16
23:09
1:46
90:02
14:48
37:57
0:40
90:42
2:05
40:02
1:24
41:26
12:23
53:49
3:05
56:54
2:53
59:47
2:19
62:06
28Harald Hermanrud
Odense OK
92:454:42
4:42
5:21
72:54
3:53
8:35
2:15
75:09


12:51
88:00

23:01
1:53
89:53
4:59
28:00
14:43
42:43

92:45
3:56
46:39
1:21
48:00
11:53
59:53
2:36
62:29
2:52
65:21
2:12
67:33
29Jesper Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
93:123:27
3:27
5:46
71:08
3:31
6:58
2:26
73:34
7:54
14:52
14:32
88:06
5:10
20:02
2:22
90:28
4:27
24:29
1:58
92:26
14:34
39:03
0:46
93:12
1:58
41:01
1:15
42:16
12:28
54:44
3:44
58:28
4:42
63:10
2:12
65:22
30Lars Davidsson
Halmstads OK
96:4315:54
15:54
4:47
76:49
2:58
18:52
2:07
78:56
6:47
25:39
13:02
91:58
3:58
29:37
2:12
94:10
3:46
33:23
1:47
95:57
13:36
46:59
0:46
96:43
1:35
48:34
1:15
49:49
10:55
60:44
2:31
63:15
6:23
69:38
2:24
72:02
31Per-Åke Bastestad
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
97:383:30
3:30
5:24
73:37
3:32
7:02
3:07
76:44
7:41
14:43
15:25
92:09
4:34
19:17
2:45
94:54
5:02
24:19
2:01
96:55
15:49
40:08
0:43
97:38
1:35
41:43
1:26
43:09
14:20
57:29
3:49
61:18
4:22
65:40
2:33
68:13
32Jari Williamsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
101:143:32
3:32
7:07
75:32
3:32
7:04
2:43
78:15
8:25
15:29
14:47
93:02
5:45
21:14
5:55
98:57
5:04
26:18
1:31
100:28
15:47
42:05
0:46
101:14
1:59
44:04
2:12
46:16
14:01
60:17
3:00
63:17
2:40
65:57
2:28
68:25
33Martin Johansson
Halmstads OK
102:073:40
3:40
6:24
74:39
3:40
7:20
2:56
77:35
8:39
15:59
19:27
97:02
4:38
20:37
2:22
99:24
4:29
25:06
1:46
101:10
14:40
39:46
0:57
102:07
2:01
41:47
1:28
43:15
15:39
58:54
3:16
62:10
3:43
65:53
2:22
68:15
34Magnus Carlsson
OK Stigen
107:094:40
4:40
5:33
82:00
6:03
10:43
2:40
84:40
8:45
19:28
16:44
101:24
4:51
24:19
2:47
104:11
4:26
28:45
2:08
106:19
18:04
46:49
0:50
107:09
2:42
49:31
1:30
51:01
13:37
64:38
5:10
69:48
3:55
73:43
2:44
76:27
35Mats Gustavsson
FK Friskus Varberg
112:305:23
5:23
7:04
86:45
3:57
9:20
2:56
89:41
10:18
19:38
17:36
107:17
6:54
26:32
2:34
109:51
6:32
33:04
1:46
111:37
16:24
49:28
0:53
112:30
2:25
51:53
1:44
53:37
15:39
69:16
4:07
73:23
3:22
76:45
2:56
79:41




H216790 meter24 anmälda
1Håkan Palm
FK Boken
47:402:00
2:00
0:43
47:40
280:26
282:26

4:49
13:43
18:32
1:51
20:23
1:44
22:07
1:08
23:15
5:01
28:16
2:06
30:22
12:53
43:15
2:29
45:44
1:13
46:57
2Fredrik Persson
Helsingborgs SOK
50:332:12
2:12
0:40
50:33
280:30
282:42

5:09
14:28
19:37
2:28
22:05
1:44
23:49
1:17
25:06
5:19
30:25
3:05
33:30
12:26
45:56
2:44
48:40
1:13
49:53
3Mattias Bååth
Sävedalens AIK
51:151:56
1:56
0:37
51:15
280:29
282:25

4:55
15:37
20:32
1:43
22:15
1:31
23:46
2:01
25:47
6:08
31:55
2:17
34:12
12:40
46:52
2:44
49:36
1:02
50:38
Daniel Svensson
Kinnaströms SK
51:153:41
3:41
0:35
51:15
280:17
283:58

6:13
14:37
20:50
2:17
23:07
1:52
24:59
1:05
26:04
5:29
31:33
2:02
33:35
13:31
47:06
2:26
49:32
1:08
50:40
5Malte Lennerstedt
Lunds OK
51:391:48
1:48
0:46
51:39
280:26
282:14

4:36
14:20
18:56
2:02
20:58
1:34
22:32
1:22
23:54
5:43
29:37
2:34
32:11
14:44
46:55
2:35
49:30
1:23
50:53
6Michael Hertin
Västerviks OK
52:132:13
2:13
0:43
52:13
280:38
282:51

5:56
13:23
19:19
2:47
22:06
1:56
24:02
1:15
25:17
5:41
30:58
2:12
33:10
14:27
47:37
2:32
50:09
1:21
51:30
7Andreas Samuelsson
OK Reftele
52:211:38
1:38
0:37
52:21
280:46
282:24

4:28
13:49
18:17
4:05
22:22
3:26
25:48
1:19
27:07
4:48
31:55
1:58
33:53
13:51
47:44
2:55
50:39
1:05
51:44
8Jan Lager
Halmstads OK
53:111:35
1:35
0:38
53:11
280:16
281:51

4:02
13:09
17:11
4:46
21:57
4:02
25:59
1:07
27:06
5:54
33:00
2:16
35:16
13:50
49:06
2:14
51:20
1:13
52:33
9Magnus Sundmark
IK Gandvik
53:311:48
1:48
0:42
53:31
280:33
282:21

4:51
16:24
21:15
1:47
23:02
1:39
24:41
1:17
25:58
5:54
31:52
2:17
34:09
14:55
49:04
2:28
51:32
1:17
52:49
10Martin Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
55:371:40
1:40
0:38
55:37
280:39
282:19

4:50
13:24
18:14
6:44
24:58
3:38
28:36
1:04
29:40
5:09
34:49
2:10
36:59
13:26
50:25
3:19
53:44
1:15
54:59
11Håkan Svensson
Lunds OK
56:512:25
2:25
0:45
56:51
280:34
282:59

5:52
14:58
20:50
2:38
23:28
3:39
27:07
1:22
28:29
5:34
34:03
3:12
37:15
14:33
51:48
2:51
54:39
1:27
56:06
12Lars Harrie
Lunds OK
56:562:18
2:18
0:47
56:56
280:27
282:45

5:05
16:03
21:08
3:59
25:07
1:35
26:42
1:25
28:07
6:06
34:13
2:16
36:29
14:23
50:52
3:55
54:47
1:22
56:09
13Magnus Claesson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
57:181:46
1:46
0:41
57:18
280:25
282:11

4:38
15:14
19:52
5:19
25:11
1:48
26:59
1:24
28:23
6:59
35:22
3:10
38:32
14:15
52:47
2:35
55:22
1:15
56:37
14Stefan Jakobsson
Sundbybergs IK
63:162:18
2:18
0:38
63:16
283:15
285:33

8:15
16:22
24:37
2:18
26:55
1:44
28:39
1:24
30:03
5:39
35:42
2:33
38:15
18:53
57:08
3:45
60:53
1:45
62:38
15Andreas Hansson
OK Lindena
66:302:50
2:50
0:36
66:30
281:02
283:52

6:48
18:40
25:28
2:28
27:56
1:49
29:45
1:58
31:43
7:02
38:45
3:15
42:00
19:58
61:58
2:32
64:30
1:24
65:54
16Urban Scherdin
Sävedalens AIK
66:482:07
2:07
0:54
66:48
281:02
283:09

5:53
19:17
25:10
4:14
29:24
2:00
31:24
1:45
33:09
7:40
40:49
2:57
43:46
17:06
60:52
3:27
64:19
1:35
65:54
17Magnus Jonasson
Malmö OK
67:072:14
2:14
1:02
67:07
281:05
283:19

6:25
18:15
24:40
3:03
27:43
3:54
31:37
1:38
33:15
6:57
40:12
2:57
43:09
17:44
60:53
3:10
64:03
2:02
66:05
18Mats Eliasson
FK Friskus Varberg
72:272:26
2:26
0:45
72:27
280:47
283:13

6:14
21:56
28:10
3:42
31:52
2:05
33:57
1:53
35:50
7:46
43:36
3:24
47:00
19:03
66:03
3:36
69:39
2:03
71:42
19Roland Domong
OK Öst Birkeröd
95:5910:35
10:35
0:45
95:59
280:40
291:15

16:55
18:57
35:52
6:37
42:29
5:21
47:50
5:42
53:32
8:30
62:02
3:52
65:54
21:46
87:40
5:31
93:11
2:03
95:14
Daniel Stenberg
OK Gisle
Ej godk.1:42
1:42
3:12
63:47
280:39
282:21

4:34
        
60:35
Anders Leire
Sävedalens AIK
Ej godk.2:05
2:05
0:34
65:13
 
12:47
14:53
27:40
2:47
30:27
3:25
33:52
1:37
35:29
8:31
44:00
2:34
46:34
14:23
60:57
2:28
63:25
1:14
64:39




H21 MOTION5940 meter7 anmälda
1Torbjörn Hermanrud
Odense OK
56:022:10
2:10
5:20
7:30
11:46
19:16
5:11
24:27
5:30
29:57
3:25
33:22
5:22
38:44
3:42
42:26
5:39
48:05
5:45
53:50
1:35
55:25
0:37
56:02
2Stefan Nordin
OK Tranan
66:442:12
2:12
4:31
6:43
24:25
31:08
4:34
35:42
7:26
43:08
3:33
46:41
5:06
51:47
3:53
55:40
3:53
59:33
5:00
64:33
1:28
66:01
0:43
66:44
3Per Bringle
Ulricehamns OK
70:435:41
5:41
4:28
10:09
18:29
28:38
6:49
35:27
7:12
42:39
4:03
46:42
6:30
53:12
4:20
57:32
5:33
63:05
4:50
67:55
2:07
70:02
0:41
70:43
4Morgan Kristiansson
OK Lindena
79:024:51
4:51
4:34
9:25
19:16
28:41
7:00
35:41
6:46
42:27
4:00
46:27
5:28
51:55
3:18
55:13
15:26
70:39
5:33
76:12
1:59
78:11
0:51
79:02
Anders Pihl
OK Alehof
Ej godk.8:29
8:29
6:22
14:51
26:12
41:03
    
46:29
8:24
54:53
6:47
61:40
4:00
65:40
1:36
67:16
Mikkel Christensen
IK Dran
Ej godk.4:19
4:19
16:39
20:58
21:33
42:31
6:25
48:56
9:10
58:06
5:22
63:28
6:46
70:14
4:16
74:30
   
99:14




H206390 meter10 anmälda
1Andreas Johansson
Rydboholms SK
42:242:29
2:29
280:13
282:42

12:53
1:02
13:55
3:14
17:09
1:51
19:00
5:55
24:55
1:51
26:46
11:48
38:34
1:59
40:33
1:19
41:52
0:32
42:24
2Gustav Enander
Vänersborgs SK
46:232:51
2:51
280:07
282:58

14:57
1:59
16:56
3:37
20:33
1:13
21:46
5:17
27:03
2:24
29:27
12:10
41:37
2:50
44:27
1:24
45:51
0:32
46:23
3Vidar Faxén
IK Stern
53:112:57
2:57
280:20
283:17

16:04
1:34
17:38
5:37
23:15
1:22
24:37
6:09
30:46
3:01
33:47
13:47
47:34
3:19
50:53
1:44
52:37
0:34
53:11
4Mathias Jansson
Bredaryds SOK
55:403:22
3:22
280:16
283:38

18:47
3:28
22:15
4:01
26:16
1:31
27:47
6:51
34:38
2:23
37:01
14:22
51:23
2:08
53:31
1:32
55:03
0:37
55:40
5Johan Davidsson
OK Tranan
56:122:33
2:33
280:12
282:45

16:57
1:48
18:45
5:05
23:50
1:42
25:32
6:14
31:46
2:49
34:35
16:14
50:49
2:53
53:42
1:53
55:35
0:37
56:12
6Marcus Johnsson
OK Kullingshof
60:173:04
3:04
280:34
283:38

19:34
1:27
21:01
5:12
26:13
2:04
28:17
9:13
37:30
2:56
40:26
14:59
55:25
2:18
57:43
1:56
59:39
0:38
60:17
7Mikael Axelsson
Ulricehamns OK
64:012:34
2:34
280:43
283:17

18:12
2:08
20:20
13:36
33:56
1:16
35:12
5:40
40:52
2:35
43:27
15:26
58:53
2:40
61:33
1:47
63:20
0:41
64:01




H185590 meter25 anmälda
1Fredrik Johansson
OK Kullingshof
32:151:26
1:26
1:30
2:56
11:05
14:01
3:36
17:37
1:36
19:13
8:19
27:32
3:20
30:52
0:54
31:46
0:29
32:15
   
2Erik Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
35:111:27
1:27
1:45
3:12
12:44
15:56
3:39
19:35
1:58
21:33
8:56
30:29
3:22
33:51
0:47
34:38
0:33
35:11
   
3David Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
35:461:26
1:26
1:47
3:13
11:53
15:06
3:38
18:44
1:55
20:39
10:15
30:54
3:23
34:17
0:58
35:15
0:31
35:46
   
4Markus Nilsson
OK Nackhe
37:43 
3:39
13:17
16:56
4:06
21:02
2:00
23:02
9:46
32:48
3:19
36:07
1:00
37:07
0:36
37:43
   
5Robert Karlsson
Bredaryds SOK
37:521:39
1:39
1:50
3:29
13:17
16:46
4:21
21:07
2:25
23:32
9:55
33:27
2:56
36:23
0:55
37:18
0:34
37:52
   
6Emanuel Winblad
Uddevalla OK
38:343:11
3:11
1:42
4:53
14:20
19:13
3:53
23:06
2:12
25:18
8:39
33:57
3:03
37:00
1:01
38:01
0:33
38:34
   
7Markus Johansson
Rydboholms SK
38:541:38
1:38
1:58
3:36
13:16
16:52
4:27
21:19
2:20
23:39
9:43
33:22
3:48
37:10
1:10
38:20
0:34
38:54
   
8Stefan Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
39:211:51
1:51
2:22
4:13
14:01
18:14
5:26
23:40
1:43
25:23
8:56
34:19
3:36
37:55
0:54
38:49
0:32
39:21
   
9Mikael Bogren
OK Gisle
39:262:23
2:23
1:48
4:11
14:02
18:13
4:37
22:50
2:02
24:52
9:22
34:14
3:15
37:29
1:20
38:49
0:37
39:26
   
10Linus Bohman
Hjärnarps GH OL
39:282:00
2:00
1:50
3:50
12:22
16:12
4:15
20:27
2:16
22:43
10:32
33:15
4:21
37:36
1:15
38:51
0:37
39:28
   
11Johan Knubbe
OK Mark
39:401:42
1:42
1:50
3:32
14:22
17:54
4:31
22:25
2:02
24:27
10:00
34:27
3:29
37:56
1:07
39:03
0:37
39:40
   
12Erik Amberg
Järla IF OK
41:332:00
2:00
2:12
4:12
15:41
19:53
4:27
24:20
2:23
26:43
10:29
37:12
2:46
39:58
1:02
41:00
0:33
41:33
   
13Daniel Hjortvall
Hestra IF
41:571:37
1:37
1:53
3:30
14:51
18:21
4:57
23:18
2:06
25:24
11:25
36:49
3:30
40:19
1:03
41:22
0:35
41:57
   
14Mikael Eliasson
OK Alehof
42:201:55
1:55
1:54
3:49
14:21
18:10
4:02
22:12
2:02
24:14
13:30
37:44
3:10
40:54
0:53
41:47
0:33
42:20
   
15Simon Larsson
Kinnaströms SK
44:011:52
1:52
2:24
4:16
16:16
20:32
4:59
25:31
2:15
27:46
10:54
38:40
3:37
42:17
1:10
43:27
0:34
44:01
   
16Andreas Lundblad
OK Nackhe
44:231:48
1:48
1:57
3:45
14:03
17:48
4:33
22:21
3:16
25:37
13:12
38:49
3:52
42:41
1:10
43:51
0:32
44:23
   
17Martin Mårtenson
OK Vivill
46:192:09
2:09
2:46
4:55
17:29
22:24
4:51
27:15
2:37
29:52
10:47
40:39
3:57
44:36
1:07
45:43
0:36
46:19
   
18Victor Axbom
OK Landehof
48:452:26
2:26
2:16
4:42
15:31
20:13
4:50
25:03
2:29
27:32
15:21
42:53
4:15
47:08
1:03
48:11
0:34
48:45
   
19Jonas Andersson
IF Rigor
51:463:37
3:37
2:27
6:04
20:08
26:12
5:03
31:15
3:06
34:21
12:00
46:21
3:48
50:09
1:08
51:17
0:29
51:46
   
20Jimmy Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
55:251:57
1:57
2:22
4:19
19:44
24:03
6:53
30:56
2:45
33:41
13:02
46:43
6:44
53:27
1:17
54:44
0:41
55:25
   
21Nils Wallentin-Tärk
Halmstads OK
55:581:56
1:56
3:10
5:06
20:13
25:19
6:02
31:21
2:46
34:07
13:25
47:32
6:12
53:44
1:31
55:15
0:43
55:58
   
Johan Strand
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Ej godk.2:01
2:01
2:15
4:16
      
75:02
   
Peter Stenbeck
Halmstads OK
Ej godk.3:04
3:04
2:27
5:31
15:38
21:09
    
49:34
0:43
50:17
   
Joakim Millegård
Sävedalens AIK
Ej godk.2:03
2:03
2:25
4:28
15:57
20:25
5:04
25:29
2:25
27:54
   
51:05
   




H164480 meter37 anmälda
1Petter Mattsson
IK Uven
34:506:11
6:11
6:50
13:01
2:19
15:20
4:45
20:05
2:27
22:32
4:02
26:34
2:43
29:17
3:56
33:13
1:00
34:13
0:37
34:50
  
2Erik Melén
Motala AIF OL
35:454:10
4:10
8:08
12:18
2:45
15:03
4:43
19:46
2:58
22:44
4:40
27:24
2:44
30:08
4:08
34:16
0:55
35:11
0:34
35:45
  
3Erik Memmi
Halmstads OK
36:154:20
4:20
8:30
12:50
2:47
15:37
4:20
19:57
3:10
23:07
4:28
27:35
2:40
30:15
4:19
34:34
1:09
35:43
0:32
36:15
  
4Charley Ziegler
Lerums SOK
36:394:21
4:21
8:02
12:23
3:01
15:24
4:50
20:14
2:50
23:04
4:48
27:52
2:48
30:40
4:21
35:01
1:10
36:11
0:28
36:39
  
5Mikael Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
36:536:03
6:03
8:04
14:07
2:33
16:40
4:04
20:44
2:45
23:29
4:48
28:17
2:59
31:16
3:57
35:13
1:05
36:18
0:35
36:53
  
6Robin Johansson
OK Skogsfalken
37:384:23
4:23
8:28
12:51
2:58
15:49
5:11
21:00
3:24
24:24
4:56
29:20
2:41
32:01
3:56
35:57
1:07
37:04
0:34
37:38
  
7Alexander Westberg
OK Tranan
38:344:49
4:49
8:27
13:16
3:06
16:22
4:34
20:56
3:27
24:23
4:55
29:18
2:53
32:11
4:19
36:30
1:30
38:00
0:34
38:34
  
8Mattias Nilsson
OK Alehof
38:374:38
4:38
7:08
11:46
2:27
14:13
9:49
24:02
2:22
26:24
4:21
30:45
2:27
33:12
4:01
37:13
0:52
38:05
0:32
38:37
  
9Rasmus Leo
OK Stigen
38:524:35
4:35
9:01
13:36
 
21:09
2:44
23:53
4:50
28:43
3:01
31:44
5:23
37:07
1:07
38:14
0:38
38:52
  
10Benjamin Edlund
IK Ymer
39:005:31
5:31
8:47
14:18
2:39
16:57
4:37
21:34
3:24
24:58
5:19
30:17
2:49
33:06
4:10
37:16
1:06
38:22
0:38
39:00
  
11Mikael Cassel
Halmstads OK
39:104:23
4:23
7:31
11:54
2:41
14:35
7:03
21:38
4:05
25:43
4:15
29:58
3:01
32:59
4:21
37:20
1:09
38:29
0:41
39:10
  
12Anton Odbro
OK Räven
39:134:40
4:40
7:35
12:15
2:51
15:06
5:33
20:39
3:13
23:52
5:34
29:26
3:34
33:00
4:41
37:41
1:00
38:41
0:32
39:13
  
13Jens Dahlstrand
Lerums SOK
39:564:34
4:34
9:49
14:23
2:40
17:03
4:41
21:44
3:46
25:30
4:27
29:57
2:40
32:37
5:41
38:18
1:02
39:20
0:36
39:56
  
14Oskar Eklöf
IK Ymer
40:065:29
5:29
9:50
15:19
 
22:54
2:54
25:48
4:46
30:34
2:39
33:13
4:52
38:05
1:19
39:24
0:42
40:06
  
15Niclas Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
40:236:15
6:15
8:07
14:22
 
21:36
2:50
24:26
4:35
29:01
3:23
32:24
6:04
38:28
1:16
39:44
0:39
40:23
  
16Erik Hansson
Bredareds IF
40:554:27
4:27
8:14
12:41
2:30
15:11
6:23
21:34
4:33
26:07
4:36
30:43
3:28
34:11
4:53
39:04
1:16
40:20
0:35
40:55
  
17David Modig
OK Alehof
41:404:31
4:31
8:46
13:17
2:52
16:09
4:23
20:32
6:29
27:01
4:13
31:14
2:59
34:13
5:32
39:45
1:19
41:04
0:36
41:40
  
18Emil Johansson
Kungälvs OK
42:155:50
5:50
9:55
15:45
3:30
19:15
4:57
24:12
3:48
28:00
4:58
32:58
3:14
36:12
4:30
40:42
1:03
41:45
0:30
42:15
  
19Joakim Axelsson
Ulricehamns OK
42:585:22
5:22
11:39
17:01
3:03
20:04
5:05
25:09
3:18
28:27
4:54
33:21
2:50
36:11
5:02
41:13
1:06
42:19
0:39
42:58
  
20John Kumlin
IK Ymer
43:284:19
4:19
8:10
12:29
2:56
15:25
4:44
20:09
7:06
27:15
5:23
32:38
2:35
35:13
6:18
41:31
1:26
42:57
0:31
43:28
  
21Simon Georgsson
OK Nackhe
46:095:37
5:37
10:52
16:29
3:15
19:44
5:09
24:53
4:38
29:31
5:52
35:23
3:33
38:56
5:18
44:14
1:15
45:29
0:40
46:09
  
22Johan Samuelsson
Fagereds IF
48:397:18
7:18
9:26
16:44
2:54
19:38
9:15
28:53
4:00
32:53
5:38
38:31
3:05
41:36
5:19
46:55
1:04
47:59
0:40
48:39
  
23Johan Virta
Oskarströms OK
48:518:17
8:17
8:27
16:44
2:50
19:34
10:04
29:38
3:25
33:03
5:05
38:08
3:29
41:37
5:14
46:51
1:20
48:11
0:40
48:51
  
24Christian Erickson
Ulricehamns OK
49:426:05
6:05
11:42
17:47
2:56
20:43
6:16
26:59
5:16
32:15
6:26
38:41
3:14
41:55
5:32
47:27
1:32
48:59
0:43
49:42
  
25Björn Öhrstrand
Ystads OK
51:196:25
6:25
11:46
18:11
3:32
21:43
5:19
27:02
3:46
30:48
5:48
36:36
3:24
40:00
9:01
49:01
1:32
50:33
0:46
51:19
  
26Jimmy Andersson
OK Kullingshof
51:3011:44
11:44
9:40
21:24
3:04
24:28
6:59
31:27
3:35
35:02
5:12
40:14
3:23
43:37
5:56
49:33
1:20
50:53
0:37
51:30
  
27Hugo Magnusson
FK Herkules
53:176:00
6:00
10:15
16:15
3:21
19:36
10:31
30:07
3:47
33:54
5:00
38:54
3:07
42:01
9:22
51:23
1:12
52:35
0:42
53:17
  
28Anders Bergman
IK Uven
54:568:24
8:24
8:56
17:20
2:49
20:09
6:24
26:33
3:26
29:59
5:16
35:15
2:56
38:11
14:55
53:06
1:12
54:18
0:38
54:56
  
29Kalle Arvidsson
OK Vivill
55:176:23
6:23
14:03
20:26
3:32
23:58
8:58
32:56
4:24
37:20
5:58
43:18
3:51
47:09
5:53
53:02
1:22
54:24
0:53
55:17
  
30Fredrik Carlsson
OK Löftan
61:166:11
6:11
20:04
26:15
3:59
30:14
7:13
37:27
3:41
41:08
6:21
47:29
4:15
51:44
7:26
59:10
1:25
60:35
0:41
61:16
  
31Oskar Lyding
Hylte OK
62:096:37
6:37
21:04
27:41
3:12
30:53
7:06
37:59
4:23
42:22
6:24
48:46
5:15
54:01
6:02
60:03
1:20
61:23
0:46
62:09
  
32Sebastian Sanell
Burseryds IF
63:128:02
8:02
14:44
22:46
3:56
26:42
6:43
33:25
7:48
41:13
6:38
47:51
5:41
53:32
7:45
61:17
1:24
62:41
0:31
63:12
  
33Mikael Mårtensson
OK Vivill
66:326:22
6:22
21:08
27:30
3:00
30:30
7:00
37:30
3:37
41:07
10:53
52:00
4:30
56:30
7:34
64:04
1:47
65:51
0:41
66:32
  
34Fredrik Johansson
OK Vivill
69:467:42
7:42
14:24
22:06
4:21
26:27
7:37
34:04
4:55
38:59
15:59
54:58
4:47
59:45
6:44
66:29
2:26
68:55
0:51
69:46
  
Morten Wendelboe
HSOK-Helsingör
Ej godk.5:51
5:51
11:42
17:33
3:20
20:53
9:40
30:33
10:46
41:19
   
73:59
0:44
74:43
  




H143810 meter51 anmälda
1Johan Runesson
OK Vivill
29:142:33
2:33
3:55
6:28
3:01
9:29
3:39
13:08
3:13
16:21
6:34
22:55
2:44
25:39
1:53
27:32
1:05
28:37
0:37
29:14
  
2Simon Andersson
OK Kullingshof
32:112:15
2:15
4:10
6:25
3:29
9:54
3:56
13:50
5:36
19:26
6:13
25:39
2:32
28:11
2:16
30:27
1:04
31:31
0:40
32:11
  
3Oskar Carlsson
OK Stigen
32:312:37
2:37
4:18
6:55
4:36
11:31
3:21
14:52
5:25
20:17
6:03
26:20
2:55
29:15
1:41
30:56
0:55
31:51
0:40
32:31
  
4Johan Antonsson
OK Löftan
34:452:32
2:32
4:51
7:23
3:09
10:32
3:59
14:31
4:36
19:07
7:29
26:36
2:30
29:06
3:52
32:58
1:09
34:07
0:38
34:45
  
5Erik Johansson
OK Tranan
35:072:35
2:35
5:19
7:54
2:57
10:51
4:09
15:00
5:42
20:42
7:15
27:57
3:29
31:26
1:57
33:23
1:04
34:27
0:40
35:07
  
6Niklas Olsson
Rävetofta OK
35:182:36
2:36
4:18
6:54
3:30
10:24
5:30
15:54
4:57
20:51
7:24
28:15
3:13
31:28
1:56
33:24
1:15
34:39
0:39
35:18
  
7Tomas Axelson
OK Löftan
37:043:00
3:00
4:52
7:52
3:28
11:20
5:19
16:39
4:20
20:59
9:06
30:05
2:58
33:03
2:21
35:24
1:01
36:25
0:39
37:04
  
8Lukas Brodin
Hylte OK
37:132:37
2:37
4:29
7:06
3:01
10:07
4:02
14:09
7:43
21:52
7:38
29:30
3:59
33:29
1:53
35:22
1:14
36:36
0:37
37:13
  
9Anton Halldin
OK Vivill
37:272:58
2:58
5:19
8:17
4:18
12:35
4:00
16:35
4:36
21:11
7:29
28:40
2:28
31:08
4:26
35:34
1:14
36:48
0:39
37:27
  
10Daniel Samuelsson
Fagereds IF
37:392:46
2:46
4:59
7:45
3:33
11:18
4:19
15:37
4:50
20:27
9:51
30:18
3:39
33:57
1:53
35:50
1:06
36:56
0:43
37:39
  
11Joakim Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
37:442:35
2:35
4:55
7:30
3:31
11:01
5:28
16:29
4:57
21:26
7:59
29:25
4:02
33:27
2:26
35:53
1:14
37:07
0:37
37:44
  
12Sebastian Birgersson
Kinnaströms SK
38:212:34
2:34
4:18
6:52
5:12
12:04
4:02
16:06
10:07
26:13
6:09
32:22
2:49
35:11
1:47
36:58
0:48
37:46
0:35
38:21
  
13Gustav Eklöf
IK Ymer
40:053:16
3:16
4:58
8:14
3:30
11:44
5:30
17:14
7:09
24:23
8:09
32:32
3:32
36:04
2:15
38:19
1:05
39:24
0:41
40:05
  
14Mattias Brämerson
Tibro AIK SOK
40:122:51
2:51
4:40
7:31
3:18
10:49
4:54
15:43
9:01
24:44
7:09
31:53
3:33
35:26
2:53
38:19
1:14
39:33
0:39
40:12
  
15Mikael Andersson
IF Rigor
40:363:04
3:04
5:16
8:20
3:43
12:03
4:34
16:37
6:17
22:54
7:42
30:36
3:28
34:04
4:30
38:34
1:19
39:53
0:43
40:36
  
16Marcus Krona
OK Skogshjortarna
40:394:16
4:16
6:05
10:21
3:50
14:11
6:21
20:32
4:45
25:17
7:46
33:03
3:18
36:21
2:19
38:40
1:14
39:54
0:45
40:39
  
17Johan Badh
OK Vivill
41:163:43
3:43
5:45
9:28
4:11
13:39
4:47
18:26
7:05
25:31
8:00
33:31
2:58
36:29
2:56
39:25
1:10
40:35
0:41
41:16
  
18Viktor Haggren
OK Skogshjortarna
43:123:21
3:21
5:22
8:43
3:43
12:26
5:40
18:06
7:48
25:54
9:37
35:31
3:15
38:46
2:21
41:07
1:17
42:24
0:48
43:12
  
19Daniel Svensson
Burseryds IF
43:292:52
2:52
11:03
13:55
3:30
17:25
4:08
21:33
4:45
26:18
9:58
36:16
3:39
39:55
1:52
41:47
1:06
42:53
0:36
43:29
  
20Karl Swalander
IF Hallby
43:553:00
3:00
4:33
7:33
3:09
10:42
4:58
15:40
12:44
28:24
7:18
35:42
4:19
40:01
2:04
42:05
1:13
43:18
0:37
43:55
  
21David Siebers
IK Hakarpspojkarna
45:092:53
2:53
9:59
12:52
2:47
15:39
5:19
20:58
10:31
31:29
6:45
38:14
2:58
41:12
2:12
43:24
1:04
44:28
0:41
45:09
  
22Rasmus Schurmann
Hylte OK
45:502:49
2:49
5:37
8:26
4:56
13:22
3:49
17:11
12:37
29:48
8:03
37:51
3:50
41:41
2:18
43:59
1:08
45:07
0:43
45:50
  
23Oskar Hektor
Gustavsbergs IF
46:277:14
7:14
4:51
12:05
4:04
16:09
5:23
21:32
8:19
29:51
8:28
38:19
3:32
41:51
2:11
44:02
1:37
45:39
0:48
46:27
  
24Christoffer Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
47:383:49
3:49
6:28
10:17
5:04
15:21
6:23
21:44
8:04
29:48
9:12
39:00
3:49
42:49
2:54
45:43
1:11
46:54
0:44
47:38
  
25Erik Åkesson
IK Dran
47:552:44
2:44
4:46
7:30
3:48
11:18
3:55
15:13
9:19
24:32
12:00
36:32
4:05
40:37
5:41
46:18
0:57
47:15
0:40
47:55
  
26Tore Mårtensson
OK Vivill
48:193:56
3:56
6:16
10:12
5:00
15:12
6:23
21:35
9:01
30:36
9:34
40:10
3:35
43:45
2:39
46:24
1:12
47:36
0:43
48:19
  
27Daniel Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
48:333:25
3:25
5:30
8:55
5:21
14:16
5:05
19:21
6:56
26:17
11:49
38:06
5:03
43:09
3:16
46:25
1:30
47:55
0:38
48:33
  
28Sebastian Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
49:233:09
3:09
5:28
8:37
5:02
13:39
6:27
20:06
8:09
28:15
9:55
38:10
5:36
43:46
2:55
46:41
2:00
48:41
0:42
49:23
  
29Viktor Waldemarsson
OK Nackhe
50:224:23
4:23
6:49
11:12
4:42
15:54
5:30
21:24
7:22
28:46
12:23
41:09
4:52
46:01
2:21
48:22
1:16
49:38
0:44
50:22
  
30Jonas Ekskog
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
50:313:48
3:48
6:26
10:14
4:32
14:46
6:39
21:25
11:12
32:37
9:28
42:05
3:50
45:55
2:32
48:27
1:13
49:40
0:51
50:31
  
31Jakob Segerslätt
Rävetofta OK
51:042:58
2:58
5:47
8:45
3:21
12:06
4:53
16:59
12:54
29:53
10:17
40:10
4:54
45:04
3:57
49:01
1:20
50:21
0:43
51:04
  
32Dennis Nyqvist
OK Gipen
51:146:50
6:50
4:50
11:40
4:20
16:00
6:01
22:01
4:58
26:59
14:10
41:09
4:16
45:25
3:54
49:19
1:19
50:38
0:36
51:14
  
33Patrik Andersson
Hylte OK
51:273:34
3:34
6:49
10:23
4:32
14:55
6:39
21:34
9:52
31:26
10:07
41:33
4:36
46:09
2:54
49:03
1:32
50:35
0:52
51:27
  
34Erik Wallin
OK Mark
52:353:10
3:10
6:36
9:46
5:01
14:47
6:29
21:16
7:58
29:14
9:40
38:54
3:46
42:40
8:00
50:40
1:14
51:54
0:41
52:35
  
35André Erlandsson
Uddevalla OK
53:283:52
3:52
6:19
10:11
8:13
18:24
5:13
23:37
9:55
33:32
10:02
43:34
4:38
48:12
2:53
51:05
1:33
52:38
0:50
53:28
  
36Simon Johansson
OK Kullingshof
53:313:59
3:59
6:42
10:41
3:22
14:03
4:50
18:53
10:38
29:31
7:16
36:47
3:31
40:18
11:09
51:27
1:20
52:47
0:44
53:31
  
37Christian Nilsson
OK Löftan
53:543:20
3:20
7:25
10:45
5:58
16:43
8:31
25:14
8:52
34:06
9:58
44:04
4:26
48:30
2:54
51:24
1:32
52:56
0:58
53:54
  
38Rasmus Bengtsson
OK Skogshjortarna
60:485:27
5:27
5:40
11:07
3:56
15:03
7:51
22:54
7:42
30:36
17:43
48:19
6:29
54:48
3:50
58:38
1:24
60:02
0:46
60:48
  
39Nils Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
62:193:47
3:47
5:55
9:42
4:21
14:03
4:45
18:48
21:56
40:44
12:22
53:06
4:56
58:02
2:22
60:24
1:12
61:36
0:43
62:19
  
40Niklas Nilsson
OK Gipen
66:338:13
8:13
7:31
15:44
4:27
20:11
6:14
26:25
15:13
41:38
12:55
54:33
5:29
60:02
4:31
64:33
1:11
65:44
0:49
66:33
  
41Joakim Trommestad
IF Rigor
72:536:07
6:07
10:53
17:00
6:13
23:13
10:41
33:54
9:07
43:01
17:48
60:49
5:46
66:35
4:03
70:38
1:26
72:04
0:49
72:53
  
42Rasmus Pettersson
Burseryds IF
76:403:54
3:54
7:15
11:09
6:13
17:22
8:22
25:44
17:24
43:08
19:59
63:07
5:53
69:00
5:28
74:28
1:28
75:56
0:44
76:40
  
43Stefan Allansson
IF Rigor
88:044:04
4:04
6:21
10:25
4:04
14:29
9:25
23:54
11:08
35:02
30:12
65:14
15:47
81:01
4:18
85:19
1:45
87:04
1:00
88:04
  
Sören Nörgaard
OK 73 Gladsaxe
Ej godk.12:10
12:10
7:36
19:46
      
82:41
1:13
83:54
  
Niklas Andersson
OK Orinto
Ej godk.2:25
2:25
5:09
7:34
6:20
13:54
 
26:08
9:15
35:23
3:45
39:08
2:10
41:18
2:38
43:56
0:43
44:39
  
Viktor Stensson
IS Kullen
Ej godk. 
8:23
4:40
13:03
5:11
18:14
5:42
23:56
8:40
32:36
3:41
36:17
2:13
38:30
1:15
39:45
0:48
40:33
  
Martin Ohlsson
IK Dran
Ej godk.2:32
2:32
5:53
8:25
       
41:46
  
Marcus Sjögren
IF Hallby
Ej godk.9:11
9:11
5:26
14:37
4:04
18:41
5:50
24:31
    
42:03
0:39
42:42
  




H122500 meter45 anmälda
1Johan Högstrand
OK Räven
19:241:53
1:53
2:38
4:31
2:23
6:54
1:37
8:31
2:15
10:46
4:35
15:21
1:22
16:43
1:12
17:55
0:51
18:46
0:38
19:24
  
2Johan Ekelöv
Ringsjö OK
20:161:56
1:56
2:43
4:39
2:41
7:20
1:38
8:58
2:34
11:32
4:23
15:55
1:15
17:10
1:21
18:31
1:04
19:35
0:41
20:16
  
3Anton Tholén
OK Skogshjortarna
22:111:46
1:46
2:49
4:35
2:49
7:24
1:58
9:22
2:37
11:59
5:38
17:37
1:16
18:53
1:29
20:22
1:09
21:31
0:40
22:11
  
4Joakim Eliasson
OK Alehof
22:171:40
1:40
2:52
4:32
2:25
6:57
1:33
8:30
4:54
13:24
4:18
17:42
1:59
19:41
1:07
20:48
0:57
21:45
0:32
22:17
  
5Karl-Johan Westberg
OK Tranan
22:231:46
1:46
2:37
4:23
2:25
6:48
3:28
10:16
2:36
12:52
4:46
17:38
1:13
18:51
1:36
20:27
1:18
21:45
0:38
22:23
  
6Erik Claesson
OK Orinto
23:561:55
1:55
3:12
5:07
2:50
7:57
1:42
9:39
4:21
14:00
4:55
18:55
1:40
20:35
1:27
22:02
1:13
23:15
0:41
23:56
  
7Anders Hansson
Bredareds IF
24:252:25
2:25
3:19
5:44
4:01
9:45
1:54
11:39
2:52
14:31
5:14
19:45
1:13
20:58
1:41
22:39
1:07
23:46
0:39
24:25
  
8Gustav Marthinsson
Hylte OK
25:082:20
2:20
3:42
6:02
2:53
8:55
3:05
12:00
2:46
14:46
5:27
20:13
1:24
21:37
1:31
23:08
1:18
24:26
0:42
25:08
  
9Rasmus Bäck
OK Kullingshof
25:103:03
3:03
3:25
6:28
2:41
9:09
1:52
11:01
3:37
14:38
5:22
20:00
1:33
21:33
1:43
23:16
1:09
24:25
0:45
25:10
  
10Erik Siebers
IK Hakarpspojkarna
25:121:34
1:34
2:41
4:15
6:00
10:15
1:04
11:19
3:38
14:57
5:19
20:16
1:21
21:37
1:40
23:17
1:08
24:25
0:47
25:12
  
11Per Skyggesson
OK Nackhe
26:034:22
4:22
3:23
7:45
2:53
10:38
1:43
12:21
2:44
15:05
5:54
20:59
1:31
22:30
1:33
24:03
1:15
25:18
0:45
26:03
  
12Emil Karlsson
OK Alehof
26:082:28
2:28
3:47
6:15
2:28
8:43
4:01
12:44
2:24
15:08
6:26
21:34
1:20
22:54
1:21
24:15
1:11
25:26
0:42
26:08
  
13Jonathan Erlandsson
Uddevalla OK
26:353:51
3:51
3:21
7:12
2:41
9:53
2:57
12:50
2:50
15:40
5:46
21:26
1:29
22:55
1:49
24:44
1:11
25:55
0:40
26:35
  
14Adrian Pauli
Istrums SK
26:453:36
3:36
3:22
6:58
3:06
10:04
2:07
12:11
3:09
15:20
5:35
20:55
2:17
23:12
1:37
24:49
1:14
26:03
0:42
26:45
  
15Axel Erlandsson
OK Vivill
26:552:52
2:52
3:43
6:35
4:29
11:04
1:51
12:55
3:40
16:35
5:22
21:57
1:34
23:31
1:43
25:14
1:03
26:17
0:38
26:55
  
16Filip Olsson
OK Skogsfalken
27:212:31
2:31
3:07
5:38
3:02
8:40
1:52
10:32
4:35
15:07
6:28
21:35
1:29
23:04
2:05
25:09
1:26
26:35
0:46
27:21
  
17Simon Skogman
Kinnaströms SK
28:102:07
2:07
2:43
4:50
9:13
14:03
1:31
15:34
3:08
18:42
4:47
23:29
1:21
24:50
1:25
26:15
1:15
27:30
0:40
28:10
  
18Jesper Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
29:002:27
2:27
3:42
6:09
7:32
13:41
1:41
15:22
3:15
18:37
5:15
23:52
1:27
25:19
1:49
27:08
1:11
28:19
0:41
29:00
  
19Christofer Berntsson
IF Rigor
29:013:27
3:27
4:01
7:28
3:38
11:06
2:30
13:36
3:41
17:17
6:25
23:42
1:35
25:17
1:48
27:05
1:15
28:20
0:41
29:01
  
20Otto Brodin
Hylte OK
30:293:01
3:01
3:14
6:15
5:07
11:22
3:35
14:57
3:09
18:06
5:57
24:03
1:21
25:24
3:08
28:32
1:16
29:48
0:41
30:29
  
21Albin Östling
OK Skogshjortarna
31:253:05
3:05
3:33
6:38
6:02
12:40
3:03
15:43
3:46
19:29
6:13
25:42
1:35
27:17
1:39
28:56
1:40
30:36
0:49
31:25
  
22Gabriel Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
31:542:55
2:55
4:37
7:32
4:07
11:39
3:11
14:50
3:41
18:31
7:15
25:46
1:43
27:29
2:00
29:29
1:40
31:09
0:45
31:54
  
23Emil Andersson
OK Kullingshof
33:184:58
4:58
3:54
8:52
5:38
14:30
3:36
18:06
3:01
21:07
6:21
27:28
1:45
29:13
1:36
30:49
1:41
32:30
0:48
33:18
  
24Erik Larsson
OK Nackhe
34:412:31
2:31
4:29
7:00
3:39
10:39
3:33
14:12
3:04
17:16
7:42
24:58
2:11
27:09
5:13
32:22
1:25
33:47
0:54
34:41
  
Alexander Magnusson
OK Orinto
34:415:07
5:07
5:23
10:30
3:19
13:49
2:51
16:40
3:49
20:29
6:57
27:26
1:50
29:16
3:04
32:20
1:33
33:53
0:48
34:41
  
26Albin Thunberg
OK Alehof
34:532:38
2:38
4:43
7:21
3:17
10:38
4:14
14:52
9:50
24:42
5:14
29:56
1:23
31:19
1:49
33:08
1:06
34:14
0:39
34:53
  
27Anders Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
35:313:16
3:16
3:18
6:34
3:04
9:38
2:35
12:13
7:50
20:03
9:33
29:36
1:33
31:09
1:38
32:47
1:39
34:26
1:05
35:31
  
28Mathias Sjögren
IF Hallby
36:402:21
2:21
3:22
5:43
13:12
18:55
3:39
22:34
2:54
25:28
6:29
31:57
1:12
33:09
1:36
34:45
1:17
36:02
0:38
36:40
  
29Marcus Olsson
FK Friskus Varberg
38:244:03
4:03
4:31
8:34
4:18
12:52
5:19
18:11
3:03
21:14
7:41
28:55
2:10
31:05
5:12
36:17
1:23
37:40
0:44
38:24
  
30Mats Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
38:353:54
3:54
3:57
7:51
3:33
11:24
3:47
15:11
6:35
21:46
8:08
29:54
3:15
33:09
3:11
36:20
1:31
37:51
0:44
38:35
  
31Filip Andersson
Kinnaströms SK
39:274:08
4:08
5:10
9:18
4:23
13:41
3:47
17:28
4:36
22:04
8:47
30:51
2:48
33:39
2:32
36:11
2:25
38:36
0:51
39:27
  
32Johan Blick
OK Alehof
39:284:22
4:22
4:17
8:39
4:29
13:08
5:45
18:53
3:43
22:36
9:19
31:55
1:44
33:39
3:01
36:40
1:58
38:38
0:50
39:28
  
33Matias Pauli
Istrums SK
39:529:47
9:47
3:04
12:51
2:36
15:27
4:04
19:31
6:20
25:51
8:10
34:01
1:21
35:22
2:00
37:22
1:49
39:11
0:41
39:52
  
34Jonathan Schurmann
Hylte OK
44:584:07
4:07
5:24
9:31
4:10
13:41
5:02
18:43
5:56
24:39
12:54
37:33
1:43
39:16
2:50
42:06
2:05
44:11
0:47
44:58
  
35Henrik Dahlrot
IK Uven
45:243:53
3:53
3:35
7:28
3:08
10:36
1:54
12:30
4:09
16:39
21:02
37:41
1:37
39:18
3:42
43:00
1:32
44:32
0:52
45:24
  
36Joel Johnsson
OK Nackhe
46:402:29
2:29
3:25
5:54
21:17
27:11
4:00
31:11
2:58
34:09
6:00
40:09
1:29
41:38
3:03
44:41
1:12
45:53
0:47
46:40
  
37Peter Andersson
Hylte OK
65:0713:48
13:48
4:36
18:24
14:10
32:34
3:01
35:35
8:31
44:06
10:33
54:39
3:15
57:54
3:25
61:19
2:55
64:14
0:53
65:07
  
38Petter Jonasson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
68:0419:54
19:54
3:17
23:11
16:44
39:55
1:35
41:30
2:55
44:25
16:07
60:32
2:53
63:25
2:52
66:17
1:08
67:25
0:39
68:04
  
39Benjamin Ericsson
Toarps OK
71:187:29
7:29
12:40
20:09
25:52
46:01
2:04
48:05
3:34
51:39
12:52
64:31
2:10
66:41
2:14
68:55
1:37
70:32
0:46
71:18
  
40Anton Rehn
OK Skogsfalken
82:585:13
5:13
5:43
10:56
12:07
23:03
5:42
28:45
5:14
33:59
11:30
45:29
2:10
47:39
31:47
79:26
2:20
81:46
1:12
82:58
  
Anton Johansson
OK Tranan
Ej godk.3:06
3:06
13:44
16:50
       
107:37
  




H102200 meter21 anmälda
1Andreas Petersson
Burseryds IF
24:281:32
1:32
3:23
4:55
0:44
5:39
2:38
8:17
2:43
11:00
2:14
13:14
2:51
16:05
1:22
17:27
1:15
18:42
3:27
22:09
1:26
23:35
0:53
24:28
2Erik Skärberg
Vänersborgs SK
25:081:22
1:22
2:32
3:54
1:59
5:53
2:26
8:19
2:15
10:34
2:40
13:14
2:38
15:52
1:27
17:19
1:43
19:02
3:59
23:01
1:16
24:17
0:51
25:08
3Martin Johansson
OK Vivill
26:431:36
1:36
1:59
3:35
0:41
4:16
6:12
10:28
3:21
13:49
1:57
15:46
2:12
17:58
1:12
19:10
1:05
20:15
4:28
24:43
1:13
25:56
0:47
26:43
4Johan Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
28:331:28
1:28
1:48
3:16
0:40
3:56
6:05
10:01
1:51
11:52
1:31
13:23
6:11
19:34
1:11
20:45
2:14
22:59
3:29
26:28
1:19
27:47
0:46
28:33
5David Kinberger
Hylte OK
28:411:35
1:35
2:29
4:04
0:59
5:03
5:06
10:09
2:20
12:29
1:51
14:20
6:40
21:00
1:27
22:27
1:14
23:41
2:47
26:28
1:25
27:53
0:48
28:41
Jakob Perleroth
OK Landehof
28:411:25
1:25
1:42
3:07
0:43
3:50
2:03
5:53
1:47
7:40
1:37
9:17
2:01
11:18
1:21
12:39
6:39
19:18
7:33
26:51
1:12
28:03
0:38
28:41
7Jimmy Sjögren
IF Hallby
28:561:49
1:49
3:27
5:16
1:17
6:33
4:42
11:15
2:21
13:36
4:01
17:37
3:12
20:49
1:19
22:08
1:20
23:28
3:06
26:34
1:28
28:02
0:54
28:56
8Jacob Kinberger
Hylte OK
29:291:34
1:34
3:33
5:07
0:59
6:06
2:37
8:43
2:17
11:00
1:56
12:56
2:42
15:38
1:12
16:50
1:50
18:40
8:37
27:17
1:20
28:37
0:52
29:29
9Viktor Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
29:337:27
7:27
2:42
10:09
0:45
10:54
3:43
14:37
2:10
16:47
1:47
18:34
2:22
20:56
1:11
22:07
1:13
23:20
4:04
27:24
1:22
28:46
0:47
29:33
10Nicklas Andersson
Istrums SK
30:172:42
2:42
2:25
5:07
1:00
6:07
3:17
9:24
2:51
12:15
2:23
14:38
3:09
17:47
2:47
20:34
1:30
22:04
5:51
27:55
1:33
29:28
0:49
30:17
11Filip Axelsson-Meyerson
OK Linné
30:191:45
1:45
2:31
4:16
1:02
5:18
3:38
8:56
1:45
10:41
2:11
12:52
4:49
17:41
1:41
19:22
1:13
20:35
7:26
28:01
1:32
29:33
0:46
30:19
12Per Samuelsson
Fagereds IF
30:591:30
1:30
2:05
3:35
0:49
4:24
2:57
7:21
2:10
9:31
2:09
11:40
8:22
20:02
1:13
21:15
1:26
22:41
6:00
28:41
1:26
30:07
0:52
30:59
13Filip Berntsson
IF Rigor
32:371:49
1:49
2:50
4:39
0:52
5:31
5:10
10:41
2:27
13:08
3:01
16:09
2:26
18:35
1:17
19:52
1:46
21:38
8:40
30:18
1:27
31:45
0:52
32:37
14Martin Olsson
Tibro AIK SOK
33:271:34
1:34
3:21
4:55
1:47
6:42
3:33
10:15
2:57
13:12
3:23
16:35
4:49
21:24
2:10
23:34
2:12
25:46
4:37
30:23
2:09
32:32
0:55
33:27
15Fredrik Badh
OK Vivill
33:372:23
2:23
3:27
5:50
1:07
6:57
3:40
10:37
3:33
14:10
2:55
17:05
4:03
21:08
2:43
23:51
2:16
26:07
4:10
30:17
2:17
32:34
1:03
33:37
16Jonas Thunberg
OK Alehof
35:272:19
2:19
2:37
4:56
1:44
6:40
5:50
12:30
3:16
15:46
4:17
20:03
3:55
23:58
2:18
26:16
1:59
28:15
4:45
33:00
1:31
34:31
0:56
35:27
17Karl Modig
OK Alehof
37:322:08
2:08
2:16
4:24
5:37
10:01
10:41
20:42
2:16
22:58
2:01
24:59
3:51
28:50
1:26
30:16
1:42
31:58
3:22
35:20
1:21
36:41
0:51
37:32
Adam Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ej godk.1:08
1:08
1:44
2:52
0:45
3:37
2:38
6:15
1:56
8:11
1:35
9:46
  
11:11
2:03
13:14
1:13
14:27
0:41
15:08
Patrik Brorsson
Tockarps IK
Ej godk.3:41
3:41
2:00
5:41
0:50
6:31
2:24
8:55
1:57
10:52
1:45
12:37
2:01
14:38
1:15
15:53
 
20:16
1:57
22:13
0:47
23:00



Skapad 2004-07-04 18:02:14 med OLA version 3.3.0 b12