Hallands 3-dagars orientering, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 2, 2004-07-03

D752090 meter5 anmälda
1Aster Olsson
SK Graal
54:137:00
7:00
2:15
9:15
8:02
17:17
12:49
30:06
7:53
37:59
5:01
43:00
6:51
49:51
2:51
52:42
1:31
54:13
   
2Ingrid Brorsson
Tockarps IK
76:0918:26
18:26
4:16
22:42
9:49
32:31
13:45
46:16
11:01
57:17
4:18
61:35
9:49
71:24
2:40
74:04
2:05
76:09
   
Annalisa Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
Ej godk.5:18
5:18
1:59
7:17
6:59
14:16
 
30:21
3:24
33:45
5:58
39:43
2:10
41:53
1:13
43:06
   




D702090 meter10 anmälda
1Gunvor Göransson
Laholms IF
33:015:20
5:20
1:12
6:32
5:16
11:48
6:52
18:40
5:45
24:25
2:44
27:09
2:59
30:08
1:46
31:54
1:07
33:01
   
2Inez Johansson
OK Nackhe
36:094:00
4:00
3:15
7:15
5:06
12:21
11:54
24:15
4:41
28:56
2:15
31:11
2:50
34:01
1:18
35:19
0:50
36:09
   
3Gunvor Håkansson
Skene Sim o IS
37:294:17
4:17
2:02
6:19
5:42
12:01
9:05
21:06
6:27
27:33
3:33
31:06
3:17
34:23
1:53
36:16
1:13
37:29
   
4Birgitta Enocson
OK Stigen
48:504:00
4:00
1:47
5:47
6:30
12:17
9:44
22:01
9:11
31:12
3:37
34:49
11:09
45:58
1:39
47:37
1:13
48:50
   
5Anna-Lisa Berglund
Sävedalens AIK
50:447:27
7:27
1:41
9:08
5:25
14:33
13:12
27:45
5:46
33:31
9:38
43:09
3:59
47:08
2:19
49:27
1:17
50:44
   
6Maj-Britt Pettersson
IK Uven
57:056:06
6:06
2:15
8:21
8:58
17:19
14:05
31:24
8:28
39:52
7:04
46:56
5:17
52:13
2:43
54:56
2:09
57:05
   
7Vera Lång
Göteborg-Majorna OK
59:336:21
6:21
1:36
7:57
6:56
14:53
16:34
31:27
8:01
39:28
10:48
50:16
4:34
54:50
2:58
57:48
1:45
59:33
   
8Margareta Johansson
Kungälvs OK
67:087:25
7:25
1:56
9:21
9:27
18:48
16:38
35:26
9:15
44:41
12:14
56:55
5:07
62:02
2:56
64:58
2:10
67:08
   




D652320 meter18 anmälda
1Gudrun Broman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
36:273:47
3:47
4:13
8:00
11:16
19:16
4:38
23:54
3:02
26:56
6:58
33:54
1:27
35:21
1:06
36:27
    
2Sonja Sundell
Sundbybergs IK
39:514:48
4:48
4:59
9:47
12:51
22:38
4:57
27:35
3:42
31:17
5:39
36:56
1:38
38:34
1:17
39:51
    
3Inger Hallberg
IK Uven
41:073:33
3:33
5:04
8:37
12:19
20:56
5:57
26:53
3:36
30:29
6:44
37:13
2:40
39:53
1:14
41:07
    
4Barbro Vallin
Kungälvs OK
41:345:28
5:28
5:23
10:51
12:33
23:24
6:21
29:45
3:32
33:17
5:47
39:04
1:27
40:31
1:03
41:34
    
5Ruth Gustavsson
Fagereds IF
43:506:18
6:18
4:57
11:15
11:35
22:50
5:11
28:01
4:55
32:56
7:33
40:29
1:56
42:25
1:25
43:50
    
6Elvy Holmqvist
Örkelljunga FK
44:193:39
3:39
4:58
8:37
10:08
18:45
7:43
26:28
3:20
29:48
11:43
41:31
1:32
43:03
1:16
44:19
    
7Vera Toftered
IF Rigor
46:334:43
4:43
5:42
10:25
12:23
22:48
6:38
29:26
4:56
34:22
8:42
43:04
2:01
45:05
1:28
46:33
    
8Anna-Lisa Andersson
Lidköpings Vinter-SK
46:535:34
5:34
5:20
10:54
11:47
22:41
5:58
28:39
4:25
33:04
10:36
43:40
1:50
45:30
1:23
46:53
    
9Hildur Olsson
IK Trenne Ullared
47:033:36
3:36
6:08
9:44
14:45
24:29
7:48
32:17
3:40
35:57
8:20
44:17
1:31
45:48
1:15
47:03
    
10Kerstin Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
53:593:57
3:57
4:53
8:50
14:25
23:15
4:26
27:41
5:48
33:29
17:41
51:10
1:36
52:46
1:13
53:59
    
11Christina Hogedal
Kungälvs OK
58:124:13
4:13
5:11
9:24
19:58
29:22
6:08
35:30
4:55
40:25
14:07
54:32
2:10
56:42
1:30
58:12
    
12Gerd Johansson
Tenhults SOK
58:595:00
5:00
7:50
12:50
14:32
27:22
6:13
33:35
6:57
40:32
13:14
53:46
3:12
56:58
2:01
58:59
    
13Ann-Marie Särén
Borås GIF
59:105:03
5:03
8:11
13:14
18:27
31:41
6:04
37:45
3:55
41:40
14:00
55:40
1:57
57:37
1:33
59:10
    
14Gunni Andersson
Lerums SOK
61:0710:15
10:15
8:05
18:20
14:40
33:00
7:31
40:31
5:23
45:54
11:41
57:35
2:01
59:36
1:31
61:07
    
15Lillie Pettersson
Lerums SOK
63:104:11
4:11
15:11
19:22
23:35
42:57
5:51
48:48
3:48
52:36
7:14
59:50
2:10
62:00
1:10
63:10
    
16Eila Heikkilä
OK Gipen
63:2814:50
14:50
7:55
22:45
15:46
38:31
7:25
45:56
4:18
50:14
9:58
60:12
1:57
62:09
1:19
63:28
    




D603110 meter25 anmälda
1Mariann Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
41:074:17
4:17
4:27
8:44
7:58
16:42
7:15
23:57
3:55
27:52
10:58
38:50
1:15
40:05
1:02
41:07
    
2Gunnel Svensson
IK Ymer
41:543:54
3:54
4:47
8:41
7:37
16:18
7:54
24:12
4:25
28:37
11:10
39:47
1:13
41:00
0:54
41:54
    
3Eva Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
44:043:56
3:56
4:35
8:31
8:35
17:06
8:07
25:13
4:43
29:56
11:46
41:42
1:22
43:04
1:00
44:04
    
4Birgit Palm
FK Boken
45:544:03
4:03
4:53
8:56
9:33
18:29
8:18
26:47
4:44
31:31
11:35
43:06
1:36
44:42
1:12
45:54
    
5Lisbeth Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
50:023:45
3:45
5:10
8:55
9:54
18:49
9:19
28:08
4:00
32:08
14:15
46:23
2:27
48:50
1:12
50:02
    
6Rosa Björkman
OK Orinto
52:125:19
5:19
5:27
10:46
11:25
22:11
9:28
31:39
4:46
36:25
12:29
48:54
1:57
50:51
1:21
52:12
    
7Inger Svensson
Kinnarumma IF
52:234:27
4:27
4:47
9:14
13:52
23:06
8:49
31:55
5:25
37:20
12:17
49:37
1:29
51:06
1:17
52:23
    
8Gull Svensson
Tockarps IK
54:405:26
5:26
5:50
11:16
11:06
22:22
11:08
33:30
4:32
38:02
14:00
52:02
1:27
53:29
1:11
54:40
    
9Mona Carlson
OK Skogshjortarna
57:584:32
4:32
5:09
9:41
14:31
24:12
9:28
33:40
4:59
38:39
15:46
54:25
2:07
56:32
1:26
57:58
    
10Ingrid Åhlund
Svenljunga OK
62:045:08
5:08
6:01
11:09
11:26
22:35
10:23
32:58
5:52
38:50
19:05
57:55
2:44
60:39
1:25
62:04
    
11Maj-Britt Eliasson
Fritsla VIK
63:375:29
5:29
6:59
12:28
13:37
26:05
9:52
35:57
5:31
41:28
19:09
60:37
1:40
62:17
1:20
63:37
    
12Gudrun Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
63:466:09
6:09
5:17
11:26
14:11
25:37
11:07
36:44
6:17
43:01
16:55
59:56
2:05
62:01
1:45
63:46
    
13Inga Persson
OK Landehof
66:485:33
5:33
5:50
11:23
11:30
22:53
11:30
34:23
5:35
39:58
23:29
63:27
2:02
65:29
1:19
66:48
    
14Elvy Börjesson
OK Alehof
68:044:49
4:49
6:23
11:12
10:07
21:19
9:10
30:29
9:30
39:59
25:02
65:01
 
68:04
    
15Inger Bylander
Svenljunga OK
68:295:36
5:36
5:46
11:22
12:43
24:05
14:16
38:21
6:44
45:05
20:10
65:15
1:53
67:08
1:21
68:29
    
16Lillemor Hallin
OK Landehof
70:075:28
5:28
5:53
11:21
11:50
23:11
11:27
34:38
6:21
40:59
25:26
66:25
2:11
68:36
1:31
70:07
    
17Mariann Svensson
Växjö Allmänna IS
77:584:54
4:54
5:18
10:12
29:01
39:13
8:46
47:59
5:52
53:51
21:04
74:55
1:41
76:36
1:22
77:58
    
18Ing-Mari Larsson
OK Löftan
79:2511:16
11:16
5:49
17:05
24:00
41:05
10:04
51:09
6:11
57:20
18:41
76:01
1:58
77:59
1:26
79:25
    
19Gunnel Nilsson
Malmö OK
81:036:39
6:39
6:25
13:04
23:51
36:55
10:39
47:34
6:41
54:15
20:54
75:09
 
81:03
    
20Britta Davidsson
Ulricehamns OK
81:168:06
8:06
12:07
20:13
22:33
42:46
10:02
52:48
5:20
58:08
19:45
77:53
2:08
80:01
1:15
81:16
    
21Karin Lundqvist
Svenljunga OK
83:0312:21
12:21
6:22
18:43
14:39
33:22
11:56
45:18
7:10
52:28
26:50
79:18
2:08
81:26
1:37
83:03
    




D553110 meter37 anmälda
1Britt-Marie Magnusson
Laholms IF
38:304:03
4:03
4:24
8:27
7:17
15:44
6:02
21:46
3:28
25:14
11:02
36:16
1:16
37:32
0:58
38:30
    
2Karin Modig
Frosta OK
39:263:37
3:37
3:38
7:15
7:16
14:31
7:05
21:36
4:55
26:31
10:41
37:12
1:22
38:34
0:52
39:26
    
3Birgitta Tollesson
OK Alehof
41:053:47
3:47
4:54
8:41
8:49
17:30
7:06
24:36
4:18
28:54
9:57
38:51
1:17
40:08
0:57
41:05
    
4Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
44:124:10
4:10
4:13
8:23
9:43
18:06
7:32
25:38
4:07
29:45
12:01
41:46
1:27
43:13
0:59
44:12
    
5Maud Sundén
Västerås SOK
44:184:25
4:25
4:36
9:01
12:01
21:02
6:45
27:47
4:52
32:39
9:25
42:04
1:20
43:24
0:54
44:18
    
6Inger Jönsson
IK Ymer
45:084:13
4:13
5:55
10:08
10:15
20:23
8:16
28:39
4:11
32:50
10:06
42:56
1:22
44:18
0:50
45:08
    
7Vega Slottner
OK Berget
46:203:30
3:30
4:26
7:56
7:34
15:30
7:43
23:13
8:48
32:01
11:44
43:45
1:30
45:15
1:05
46:20
    
8Irene Andersson
Ätrans IF
48:035:08
5:08
3:52
9:00
8:36
17:36
8:05
25:41
3:29
29:10
16:31
45:41
1:22
47:03
1:00
48:03
    
9Marianne Rosén
IK Ymer
48:083:45
3:45
4:24
8:09
13:47
21:56
8:25
30:21
5:54
36:15
9:13
45:28
1:43
47:11
0:57
48:08
    
10Berit Schannong
Malmö OK
51:263:30
3:30
4:28
7:58
11:49
19:47
9:18
29:05
5:40
34:45
14:33
49:18
1:14
50:32
0:54
51:26
    
11Lena Skoog
Hestra IF
52:034:49
4:49
5:10
9:59
9:29
19:28
8:35
28:03
4:32
32:35
16:55
49:30
1:31
51:01
1:02
52:03
    
12Britta Wallin
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
52:184:32
4:32
5:12
9:44
10:51
20:35
9:58
30:33
5:05
35:38
13:32
49:10
2:01
51:11
1:07
52:18
    
Birgit Ekman
Ulricehamns OK
52:184:21
4:21
5:34
9:55
9:50
19:45
8:48
28:33
5:40
34:13
15:29
49:42
1:33
51:15
1:03
52:18
    
14Birgitta Johansson
OK Tranan
53:236:01
6:01
5:20
11:21
11:51
23:12
10:09
33:21
5:16
38:37
12:13
50:50
1:37
52:27
0:56
53:23
    
15Barbro Bengtsson
Oskarströms OK
54:054:39
4:39
5:13
9:52
13:23
23:15
8:38
31:53
5:11
37:04
14:09
51:13
1:37
52:50
1:15
54:05
    
16Anita Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
55:475:27
5:27
4:14
9:41
7:34
17:15
7:45
25:00
15:28
40:28
12:25
52:53
1:36
54:29
1:18
55:47
    
17Ann-Gerd Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
56:404:10
4:10
5:07
9:17
15:32
24:49
8:54
33:43
5:02
38:45
14:28
53:13
2:13
55:26
1:14
56:40
    
18Gunilla Sävenstrand
Hultsfreds OK
57:166:38
6:38
4:30
11:08
17:11
28:19
10:22
38:41
4:29
43:10
11:37
54:47
1:23
56:10
1:06
57:16
    
19Elisabeth Rosén
Göteborg-Majorna OK
57:234:39
4:39
9:27
14:06
10:08
24:14
10:27
34:41
6:16
40:57
13:22
54:19
1:49
56:08
1:15
57:23
    
20Inga Gustavsson
IK Uven
57:245:51
5:51
6:06
11:57
11:04
23:01
10:25
33:26
5:02
38:28
15:25
53:53
2:15
56:08
1:16
57:24
    
21Lotta Börjesson
Sävedalens AIK
57:593:58
3:58
5:34
9:32
13:17
22:49
14:57
37:46
5:35
43:21
12:31
55:52
1:13
57:05
0:54
57:59
    
22Märta Lundh
Svenljunga OK
58:395:14
5:14
6:52
12:06
10:15
22:21
9:56
32:17
7:20
39:37
16:00
55:37
1:47
57:24
1:15
58:39
    
23Barbro Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
61:517:13
7:13
5:05
12:18
15:22
27:40
9:42
37:22
5:19
42:41
16:27
59:08
1:29
60:37
1:14
61:51
    
24Sinikka Kukkohovi
Anderstorps OK
64:155:06
5:06
5:40
10:46
12:21
23:07
16:07
39:14
5:16
44:30
16:23
60:53
2:06
62:59
1:16
64:15
    
25Hjördis Erlandsson
OK Lindena
64:304:47
4:47
5:23
10:10
14:36
24:46
8:37
33:23
12:28
45:51
15:36
61:27
1:42
63:09
1:21
64:30
    
26Gunborg Gustafsson
Borås GIF
68:295:01
5:01
5:23
10:24
19:42
30:06
13:30
43:36
5:09
48:45
17:05
65:50
1:29
67:19
1:10
68:29
    
27Ingrid Cullbrand
IK Stern
69:395:38
5:38
8:35
14:13
21:30
35:43
11:52
47:35
5:28
53:03
13:11
66:14
1:58
68:12
1:27
69:39
    
28Gunilla Johansson
Malmö OK
70:265:18
5:18
15:22
20:40
13:13
33:53
9:11
43:04
5:39
48:43
18:27
67:10
1:52
69:02
1:24
70:26
    
29Rosa Johansson
IK Uven
71:374:42
4:42
5:14
9:56
27:43
37:39
8:37
46:16
4:17
50:33
18:33
69:06
1:26
70:32
1:05
71:37
    
30Marianne Faxén
IK Stern
71:404:32
4:32
7:58
12:30
20:07
32:37
8:36
41:13
15:27
56:40
12:36
69:16
1:19
70:35
1:05
71:40
    
31Anita Junfors
OK Skogshjortarna
79:176:32
6:32
5:04
11:36
10:17
21:53
24:42
46:35
4:56
51:31
24:46
76:17
1:45
78:02
1:15
79:17
    
Kristina Fransson
OK Virdarna
Ej godk.5:06
5:06
6:30
11:36
24:40
36:16
   
40:23
2:07
42:30
    
Karin Bergman
Lunds OK
Ej godk.8:56
8:56
9:24
18:20
    
46:08
2:33
48:41
    




D55 MOTION2710 meter13 anmälda
1Berit Nilsson
Markaryds FK
46:394:49
4:49
6:52
11:41
5:55
17:36
7:41
25:17
5:58
31:15
5:44
36:59
6:55
43:54
1:45
45:39
1:00
46:39
   
2Kajsa Larsson
Halmstads OK
47:244:53
4:53
6:31
11:24
4:57
16:21
9:14
25:35
5:27
31:02
6:56
37:58
6:01
43:59
2:19
46:18
1:06
47:24
   
3Lillemor Gunnarsson
OK Gipen
47:305:18
5:18
7:14
12:32
4:48
17:20
8:50
26:10
6:27
32:37
5:23
38:00
5:54
43:54
2:03
45:57
1:33
47:30
   
4Ingegerd Olsson
OK Alehof
53:314:34
4:34
7:06
11:40
5:16
16:56
8:06
25:02
5:46
30:48
13:21
44:09
6:28
50:37
1:47
52:24
1:07
53:31
   
5Mona Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
63:396:06
6:06
8:14
14:20
9:58
24:18
11:18
35:36
7:52
43:28
8:37
52:05
7:52
59:57
2:12
62:09
1:30
63:39
   
6Eva-Maj Johansson
Fritsla VIK
67:336:01
6:01
7:36
13:37
18:37
32:14
10:18
42:32
7:15
49:47
6:16
56:03
7:39
63:42
2:15
65:57
1:36
67:33
   
7Doris Nilsson
Göteborgs SK
69:295:41
5:41
8:48
14:29
15:33
30:02
12:24
42:26
7:25
49:51
7:56
57:47
7:39
65:26
2:30
67:56
1:33
69:29
   
8Eva Westerholm
OK Skogshjortarna
73:066:49
6:49
8:30
15:19
20:29
35:48
10:22
46:10
7:29
53:39
8:55
62:34
7:15
69:49
2:03
71:52
1:14
73:06
   
9Barbro Jonsson
OK Roslagen
76:3211:10
11:10
8:19
19:29
19:14
38:43
10:34
49:17
7:24
56:41
8:55
65:36
7:19
72:55
2:11
75:06
1:26
76:32
   
Kerstin Andersson
Kungälvs OK
Ej godk.6:16
6:16
59:32
65:48
      
94:50
   
Inger Eismark
IFK Göteborg
Ej godk.9:06
9:06
12:51
21:57
22:17
44:14
  
67:12
13:03
80:15
2:56
83:11
2:00
85:11
   




D503160 meter19 anmälda
1Ingmarie Brander Strand
Göteborg-Majorna OK
31:452:55
2:55
9:46
12:41
3:35
16:16
10:08
26:24
3:29
29:53
1:01
30:54
0:51
31:45
     
2Gunilla Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
33:062:31
2:31
8:54
11:25
4:37
16:02
10:42
26:44
4:12
30:56
1:14
32:10
0:56
33:06
     
3Maria Nordvall
OK Kolmården
36:243:05
3:05
8:33
11:38
5:17
16:55
11:52
28:47
5:16
34:03
1:20
35:23
1:01
36:24
     
4Ulla Carlstedt
Sävedalens AIK
40:132:46
2:46
13:26
16:12
4:25
20:37
13:36
34:13
3:51
38:04
1:12
39:16
0:57
40:13
     
5Eva Bergman
IK Uven
44:393:40
3:40
11:24
15:04
5:54
20:58
16:25
37:23
4:27
41:50
1:36
43:26
1:13
44:39
     
6Åsa Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
46:534:15
4:15
12:11
16:26
5:32
21:58
16:34
38:32
5:35
44:07
1:41
45:48
1:05
46:53
     
7Karin Larsson
OK Kompassen
47:424:18
4:18
11:54
16:12
6:06
22:18
16:51
39:09
5:48
44:57
1:40
46:37
1:05
47:42
     
8Marita Larsson
Kinnaströms SK
47:513:57
3:57
12:13
16:10
6:07
22:17
16:31
38:48
6:15
45:03
1:39
46:42
1:09
47:51
     
9Britt-Marie Andersson
OK Amne
49:333:44
3:44
14:28
18:12
6:31
24:43
15:17
40:00
6:52
46:52
1:33
48:25
1:08
49:33
     
10Monica Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
49:363:34
3:34
10:55
14:29
5:20
19:49
21:21
41:10
5:57
47:07
1:21
48:28
1:08
49:36
     
11Anita Lovén-Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
53:444:08
4:08
13:23
17:31
6:30
24:01
16:46
40:47
10:21
51:08
1:23
52:31
1:13
53:44
     
12Marianne Hallberg
FK Boken
54:493:35
3:35
11:03
14:38
7:38
22:16
24:47
47:03
4:54
51:57
1:40
53:37
1:12
54:49
     
13Berit Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
55:515:02
5:02
13:48
18:50
7:22
26:12
19:51
46:03
6:29
52:32
2:00
54:32
1:19
55:51
     
14Mirjam Norén
IK Uven
67:324:34
4:34
14:44
19:18
11:48
31:06
25:01
56:07
8:14
64:21
1:49
66:10
1:22
67:32
     
Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Ej godk. 
15:29
5:21
20:50
16:23
37:13
5:03
42:16
1:19
43:35
1:01
44:36
     
Ann-Britt Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
Ej godk.16:57
16:57
13:44
30:41
    
63:48
     




D50 M3220 meter14 anmälda
1Anita Eklöf
IK Ymer
43:344:06
4:06
1:34
5:40
5:16
10:56
5:21
16:17
4:34
20:51
10:19
31:10
5:37
36:47
4:13
41:00
1:30
42:30
1:04
43:34
  
2Berith Pettersson
OK Skogsvargarna
49:493:45
3:45
1:39
5:24
5:43
11:07
6:35
17:42
4:15
21:57
13:53
35:50
4:04
39:54
7:11
47:05
1:39
48:44
1:05
49:49
  
3Inger Vejedal
OK Mark
56:524:16
4:16
1:48
6:04
6:40
12:44
7:17
20:01
6:20
26:21
14:36
40:57
6:40
47:37
5:51
53:28
2:05
55:33
1:19
56:52
  
4Gertie Odelberg
IK Ymer
56:546:44
6:44
1:48
8:32
5:30
14:02
7:01
21:03
7:47
28:50
14:15
43:05
5:53
48:58
5:00
53:58
1:51
55:49
1:05
56:54
  
5Britt-Marie Ekberg
OK Orinto
59:075:31
5:31
1:37
7:08
7:16
14:24
6:35
20:59
5:07
26:06
14:01
40:07
9:18
49:25
6:20
55:45
2:02
57:47
1:20
59:07
  
6Ann-Marie Arkåsen
Falköpings AIK
63:014:58
4:58
2:05
7:03
8:19
15:22
8:04
23:26
8:21
31:47
15:38
47:25
5:40
53:05
6:22
59:27
2:13
61:40
1:21
63:01
  
7Birgitta Johansson
IK Gandvik
63:047:11
7:11
2:15
9:26
6:51
16:17
6:56
23:13
10:07
33:20
13:21
46:41
6:52
53:33
6:00
59:33
2:08
61:41
1:23
63:04
  
8Inger Johansson
OK Nackhe
64:194:40
4:40
2:04
6:44
7:12
13:56
8:42
22:38
6:19
28:57
18:13
47:10
7:04
54:14
6:32
60:46
2:04
62:50
1:29
64:19
  
9Åsgerd Bergman
OK Tranan
67:214:50
4:50
1:57
6:47
6:15
13:02
8:30
21:32
5:41
27:13
23:28
50:41
6:47
57:28
6:24
63:52
2:02
65:54
1:27
67:21
  
10Lena Carlström
Sävedalens AIK
68:274:33
4:33
1:24
5:57
5:54
11:51
11:16
23:07
9:20
32:27
20:49
53:16
7:38
60:54
5:11
66:05
1:29
67:34
0:53
68:27
  
11Annika Herdersson
OK Mark
70:586:01
6:01
2:41
8:42
7:13
15:55
8:40
24:35
5:41
30:16
23:22
53:38
6:53
60:31
6:28
66:59
2:03
69:02
1:56
70:58
  
12Catarina Malm
Markaryds FK
88:327:13
7:13
2:53
10:06
8:48
18:54
9:05
27:59
8:07
36:06
28:24
64:30
8:22
72:52
8:18
81:10
 
88:32
  




D453650 meter25 anmälda
1Ingela Ekelöv
Ringsjö OK
31:172:17
2:17
8:28
10:45
4:59
15:44
2:30
18:14
3:51
22:05
6:30
28:35
1:58
30:33
0:44
31:17
    
2Britt Hermanrud
Odense OK
39:303:22
3:22
10:40
14:02
5:53
19:55
3:13
23:08
4:27
27:35
8:40
36:15
2:25
38:40
0:50
39:30
    
3Marianne Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
44:243:16
3:16
10:31
13:47
6:18
20:05
3:33
23:38
5:54
29:32
11:32
41:04
2:26
43:30
0:54
44:24
    
4Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
45:166:02
6:02
11:11
17:13
6:56
24:09
3:36
27:45
5:11
32:56
9:12
42:08
2:21
44:29
0:47
45:16
    
5Annmarie Röllike
OK Lindena
45:453:23
3:23
12:35
15:58
8:09
24:07
4:06
28:13
6:05
34:18
8:04
42:22
2:38
45:00
0:45
45:45
    
6Lena Runesson
OK Vivill
46:123:10
3:10
11:11
14:21
6:21
20:42
3:47
24:29
5:27
29:56
12:43
42:39
2:39
45:18
0:54
46:12
    
7Christina Segerslätt
Rävetofta OK
47:433:25
3:25
11:40
15:05
7:29
22:34
3:47
26:21
6:43
33:04
10:26
43:30
3:19
46:49
0:54
47:43
    
8Katarina Östling
OK Skogshjortarna
49:033:42
3:42
10:36
14:18
7:08
21:26
3:34
25:00
8:17
33:17
12:20
45:37
2:32
48:09
0:54
49:03
    
9Marie Gröhn
Jönköpings OK
50:044:22
4:22
9:23
13:45
7:27
21:12
3:07
24:19
12:33
36:52
9:21
46:13
2:46
48:59
1:05
50:04
    
10Ann-Kristin Rundberg
FK Friskus Varberg
54:106:26
6:26
13:39
20:05
7:50
27:55
4:43
32:38
5:22
38:00
12:41
50:41
2:38
53:19
0:51
54:10
    
11Maj Öhrstrand
Ystads OK
54:383:43
3:43
16:03
19:46
6:47
26:33
6:04
32:37
5:06
37:43
11:41
49:24
4:26
53:50
0:48
54:38
    
12Leila Ljunggren
Fritsla VIK
54:594:06
4:06
14:42
18:48
8:26
27:14
4:47
32:01
6:35
38:36
11:51
50:27
3:29
53:56
1:03
54:59
    
13Birgitte Krüger
HSOK-Helsingör
57:105:05
5:05
12:41
17:46
10:28
28:14
5:12
33:26
7:08
40:34
11:58
52:32
3:34
56:06
1:04
57:10
    
14Mette Hansen
HSOK-Helsingör
57:194:15
4:15
13:59
18:14
8:15
26:29
4:23
30:52
7:01
37:53
15:39
53:32
2:48
56:20
0:59
57:19
    
15Monika Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
57:263:58
3:58
15:27
19:25
9:22
28:47
4:38
33:25
6:28
39:53
13:09
53:02
3:21
56:23
1:03
57:26
    
16Kristina Unosson
Bredareds IF
58:334:02
4:02
11:56
15:58
11:56
27:54
4:23
32:17
10:01
42:18
12:24
54:42
2:49
57:31
1:02
58:33
    
17Annette Danielsen
KFIU-Orientering
58:583:53
3:53
12:45
16:38
10:43
27:21
4:06
31:27
6:45
38:12
16:55
55:07
2:56
58:03
0:55
58:58
    
18Lena Håkansson
IK Uven
62:494:43
4:43
12:18
17:01
7:36
24:37
5:45
30:22
6:35
36:57
21:45
58:42
3:05
61:47
1:02
62:49
    
19Monika Nilsson
OK Alehof
67:443:52
3:52
12:57
16:49
8:51
25:40
4:38
30:18
10:17
40:35
22:09
62:44
3:43
66:27
1:17
67:44
    
20Margareta Netz
Trollhättans SOK
73:104:16
4:16
16:02
20:18
12:22
32:40
5:11
37:51
7:47
45:38
20:14
65:52
5:55
71:47
1:23
73:10
    
21Lisbeth Dahl
Helsingborgs SOK
80:267:27
7:27
38:42
46:09
9:06
55:15
4:08
59:23
4:55
64:18
12:41
76:59
2:25
79:24
1:02
80:26
    
Marie Kristiansson
OK Räven
Ej godk.4:26
4:26
   
16:09
13:03
29:12
3:51
33:03
1:47
34:50
    




D45 MOTION3220 meter14 anmälda
1Kerstin Larsson
Hylte OK
41:213:26
3:26
1:11
4:37
5:19
9:56
4:38
14:34
6:57
21:31
7:59
29:30
4:05
33:35
5:43
39:18
1:13
40:31
0:50
41:21
  
2Gunilla Lovén
Halmstads OK
49:084:01
4:01
1:15
5:16
5:10
10:26
6:07
16:33
7:33
24:06
11:28
35:34
5:52
41:26
5:30
46:56
1:18
48:14
0:54
49:08
  
3Mona-Lisa Jansson
Kungälvs OK
50:034:34
4:34
1:33
6:07
5:11
11:18
5:35
16:53
6:47
23:40
12:42
36:22
5:30
41:52
5:46
47:38
1:19
48:57
1:06
50:03
  
4Kristina Karlsson
Bredaryds SOK
53:113:50
3:50
1:32
5:22
6:02
11:24
7:05
18:29
8:29
26:58
11:11
38:09
6:51
45:00
5:33
50:33
1:32
52:05
1:06
53:11
  
5Anita Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
54:414:09
4:09
1:45
5:54
5:54
11:48
8:07
19:55
5:41
25:36
12:45
38:21
6:25
44:46
6:54
51:40
1:51
53:31
1:10
54:41
  
6Bodil Enander
Vänersborgs SK
56:014:34
4:34
2:00
6:34
6:32
13:06
7:06
20:12
6:31
26:43
12:57
39:40
5:05
44:45
7:24
52:09
2:36
54:45
1:16
56:01
  
7Annika Gustafson
OK Gipen
66:375:10
5:10
1:26
6:36
5:14
11:50
10:43
22:33
10:13
32:46
17:53
50:39
8:13
58:52
5:06
63:58
1:43
65:41
0:56
66:37
  
8Ing-Mari Badh
OK Vivill
67:444:46
4:46
2:27
7:13
6:00
13:13
9:15
22:28
10:56
33:24
16:36
50:00
6:00
56:00
8:58
64:58
1:33
66:31
1:13
67:44
  
9Eva K.Johansson
Kungälvs OK
74:346:12
6:12
2:33
8:45
8:51
17:36
10:10
27:46
10:54
38:40
16:01
54:41
9:38
64:19
7:06
71:25
1:58
73:23
1:11
74:34
  
10Ingrid Andersson
IF Rigor
75:113:53
3:53
1:59
5:52
11:47
17:39
10:18
27:57
7:22
35:19
14:36
49:55
18:01
67:56
4:47
72:43
1:30
74:13
0:58
75:11
  
Carina Wiström
FK Herkules
Disk.5:26
5:26
1:58
7:24
6:19
13:43
         
Anette Nilsson
OK Gipen
Ej godk.4:42
4:42
2:00
6:42
       
28:00
  




D403780 meter23 anmälda
1Anne Magnusson
OK Landehof
34:143:47
3:47
1:28
5:15
13:33
18:48
5:13
24:01
4:35
28:36
4:03
32:39
0:52
33:31
0:43
34:14
    
2Britta Sahlin
OK Skogsvargarna
36:053:59
3:59
1:33
5:32
13:53
19:25
5:08
24:33
3:45
28:18
5:57
34:15
1:01
35:16
0:49
36:05
    
3Ingrid Johansson
Laholms IF
39:293:55
3:55
1:40
5:35
14:17
19:52
5:46
25:38
6:41
32:19
5:05
37:24
1:12
38:36
0:53
39:29
    
4Agneta Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
40:254:07
4:07
1:40
5:47
15:53
21:40
5:25
27:05
4:12
31:17
7:15
38:32
1:02
39:34
0:51
40:25
    
5Eva Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
40:494:18
4:18
1:47
6:05
15:29
21:34
6:27
28:01
5:02
33:03
5:49
38:52
1:08
40:00
0:49
40:49
    
6Eva-Carin Lindgren
Halmstads OK
42:534:36
4:36
1:32
6:08
13:54
20:02
5:50
25:52
8:28
34:20
6:40
41:00
1:07
42:07
0:46
42:53
    
7Annika Aasa
IK Uven
43:084:47
4:47
1:55
6:42
16:19
23:01
5:47
28:48
3:54
32:42
8:27
41:09
1:06
42:15
0:53
43:08
    
8Marianne Hansson
Bredareds IF
43:164:40
4:40
1:48
6:28
14:41
21:09
6:22
27:31
4:23
31:54
9:31
41:25
1:04
42:29
0:47
43:16
    
9Christina Söderblom
FK Friskus Varberg
43:464:45
4:45
1:55
6:40
16:54
23:34
7:07
30:41
4:19
35:00
6:31
41:31
1:21
42:52
0:54
43:46
    
10Annika Brämerson
Tibro AIK SOK
44:084:24
4:24
1:48
6:12
16:44
22:56
6:47
29:43
5:52
35:35
6:24
41:59
1:14
43:13
0:55
44:08
    
11Lena Arnoldsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
44:564:54
4:54
1:48
6:42
16:21
23:03
6:47
29:50
6:31
36:21
6:32
42:53
1:09
44:02
0:54
44:56
    
12Annika Marthinsson
Hylte OK
47:145:24
5:24
2:03
7:27
17:36
25:03
7:04
32:07
6:36
38:43
6:13
44:56
1:28
46:24
0:50
47:14
    
13Ulrika Johansson
OK Löftan
49:326:27
6:27
1:42
8:09
15:33
23:42
10:38
34:20
6:09
40:29
6:49
47:18
1:17
48:35
0:57
49:32
    
14Monica Åkesson
IK Dran
55:365:01
5:01
2:04
7:05
18:48
25:53
8:01
33:54
8:56
42:50
10:38
53:28
1:12
54:40
0:56
55:36
    
15Christina Wallerman
Borås GIF
56:235:35
5:35
2:23
7:58
20:58
28:56
8:19
37:15
7:16
44:31
9:00
53:31
1:40
55:11
1:12
56:23
    
16Susanne Erlandsson
Uddevalla OK
57:235:10
5:10
2:17
7:27
20:30
27:57
8:32
36:29
10:25
46:54
7:58
54:52
1:32
56:24
0:59
57:23
    
17Gun Lundberg
Istrums SK
57:335:23
5:23
2:06
7:29
20:08
27:37
10:34
38:11
7:52
46:03
8:51
54:54
1:34
56:28
1:05
57:33
    
18Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
58:035:11
5:11
1:42
6:53
22:15
29:08
8:50
37:58
7:25
45:23
9:26
54:49
1:32
56:21
1:42
58:03
    
19Lisbeth Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
58:225:06
5:06
1:52
6:58
19:24
26:22
9:33
35:55
7:11
43:06
12:47
55:53
1:28
57:21
1:01
58:22
    
20Britt-Marie Stensson
IS Kullen
67:546:32
6:32
2:15
8:47
20:48
29:35
9:01
38:36
12:05
50:41
14:49
65:30
1:24
66:54
1:00
67:54
    
21Susanne Olsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
70:255:50
5:50
3:21
9:11
20:08
29:19
12:31
41:50
14:56
56:46
11:12
67:58
1:31
69:29
0:56
70:25
    
Agneta Johansson
Rydboholms SK
Ej godk.16:09
16:09
2:20
18:29
19:33
38:02
8:19
46:21
 
67:28
1:23
68:51
1:03
69:54
    




D40 M3510 meter14 anmälda
1Eva Almgren
OK Stigen
42:543:49
3:49
1:21
5:10
4:23
9:33
4:30
14:03
4:38
18:41
10:27
29:08
3:47
32:55
5:50
38:45
2:16
41:01
1:11
42:12
0:42
42:54
 
2Maria Johnsson
OK Nackhe
43:033:01
3:01
1:21
4:22
4:26
8:48
4:46
13:34
5:47
19:21
8:03
27:24
4:06
31:30
5:35
37:05
3:18
40:23
1:52
42:15
0:48
43:03
 
3Lena Johansson
OK Nackhe
46:513:09
3:09
1:20
4:29
5:30
9:59
4:36
14:35
7:50
22:25
8:03
30:28
4:14
34:42
6:55
41:37
2:46
44:23
1:36
45:59
0:52
46:51
 
4Monika Johansson
Bredareds IF
47:313:49
3:49
1:20
5:09
5:26
10:35
6:39
17:14
4:43
21:57
9:45
31:42
4:33
36:15
5:34
41:49
3:09
44:58
1:43
46:41
0:50
47:31
 
5Marie Carlsson
OK Stigen
49:033:51
3:51
1:16
5:07
5:29
10:36
5:51
16:27
8:53
25:20
9:49
35:09
3:37
38:46
6:02
44:48
2:15
47:03
1:14
48:17
0:46
49:03
 
6Anna Swalander
IF Hallby
53:493:30
3:30
1:28
4:58
5:46
10:44
6:59
17:43
4:28
22:11
12:23
34:34
4:41
39:15
8:45
48:00
3:02
51:02
1:53
52:55
0:54
53:49
 
7Karin Arvidsson
OK Vivill
58:183:45
3:45
1:57
5:42
12:30
18:12
5:26
23:38
5:10
28:48
12:26
41:14
4:56
46:10
5:40
51:50
3:29
55:19
1:56
57:15
1:03
58:18
 
8Ulrika Meyerson
OK Linné
61:567:30
7:30
1:55
9:25
6:37
16:02
6:39
22:41
4:40
27:21
11:15
38:36
10:36
49:12
6:44
55:56
3:20
59:16
1:43
60:59
0:57
61:56
 
9Marie Hermansson
OK Kullingshof
65:104:53
4:53
1:36
6:29
10:00
16:29
6:11
22:40
6:58
29:38
15:33
45:11
6:07
51:18
7:01
58:19
3:36
61:55
2:10
64:05
1:05
65:10
 
10Marianne Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
65:157:49
7:49
1:53
9:42
9:11
18:53
12:23
31:16
4:51
36:07
12:31
48:38
4:29
53:07
5:04
58:11
3:43
61:54
2:17
64:11
1:04
65:15
 
11Gigi Sucksdorff
OK 73 Gladsaxe
76:496:22
6:22
1:42
8:04
6:34
14:38
9:08
23:46
6:44
30:30
16:19
46:49
7:37
54:26
11:08
65:34
7:20
72:54
2:37
75:31
1:18
76:49
 
12Lisbeth Modig
OK Alehof
80:055:50
5:50
3:20
9:10
8:34
17:44
7:39
25:23
10:06
35:29
18:31
54:00
6:56
60:56
8:21
69:17
6:44
76:01
2:49
78:50
1:15
80:05
 
Minna Warthoe
HSOK-Helsingör
Ej godk.4:54
4:54
1:44
6:38
5:46
12:24
8:36
21:00
5:30
26:30
 
55:07
  
66:06
1:13
67:19
 




D354100 meter19 anmälda
1Louise Rundkvist
IK Hakarpspojkarna
39:57282:16
282:16

4:11
15:24
19:35
1:21
20:56
1:18
22:14
4:10
26:24
8:13
34:37
2:47
37:24
1:49
39:13
0:44
39:57
  
2Lena Westberg
IFK Göteborg
44:04282:44
282:44

4:45
15:44
20:29
1:19
21:48
1:47
23:35
4:22
27:57
9:17
37:14
3:42
40:56
2:18
43:14
0:50
44:04
  
3Marie Adolfsson
Örkelljunga FK
45:54282:21
282:21

4:14
16:07
20:21
1:11
21:32
4:48
26:20
5:08
31:28
8:03
39:31
3:47
43:18
1:47
45:05
0:49
45:54
  
4Marika Ogrelius
IFK Göteborg
46:05283:01
283:01

5:26
17:08
22:34
1:25
23:59
3:19
27:18
4:51
32:09
8:19
40:28
2:46
43:14
2:04
45:18
0:47
46:05
  
5Carina Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
46:11282:34
282:34

4:39
17:20
21:59
1:21
23:20
3:16
26:36
4:51
31:27
8:40
40:07
3:04
43:11
2:08
45:19
0:52
46:11
  
6Annelie Emanuelsson
Nitta IF
46:39282:52
282:52

4:54
16:01
20:55
1:41
22:36
4:05
26:41
4:48
31:29
8:57
40:26
2:52
43:18
2:24
45:42
0:57
46:39
  
7Annica Carlson
OK Skogshjortarna
47:03282:31
282:31

4:42
17:47
22:29
1:23
23:52
3:23
27:15
5:51
33:06
7:45
40:51
2:55
43:46
2:21
46:07
0:56
47:03
  
8Suzy Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
49:51282:32
282:32

4:39
17:49
22:28
1:26
23:54
2:20
26:14
5:00
31:14
11:59
43:13
3:04
46:17
2:40
48:57
0:54
49:51
  
9Mona Adolfsson
Växjö OK
56:20283:34
283:34

6:02
18:57
24:59
1:40
26:39
1:44
28:23
6:19
34:42
13:49
48:31
3:57
52:28
2:59
55:27
0:53
56:20
  
10Helena Kristiansson
Markaryds FK
56:48283:05
283:05

5:43
20:28
26:11
1:51
28:02
2:24
30:26
6:18
36:44
12:44
49:28
3:37
53:05
2:51
55:56
0:52
56:48
  
11Gitte Gefke Hansen
KFIU-Orientering
59:56283:20
283:20

6:00
19:04
25:04
1:25
26:29
6:01
32:30
6:09
38:39
11:22
50:01
4:57
54:58
3:53
58:51
1:05
59:56
  
12Anna Eriksson
OK Landehof
60:18283:05
283:05

5:16
21:15
26:31
1:41
28:12
6:50
35:02
6:58
42:00
11:02
53:02
3:33
56:35
2:41
59:16
1:02
60:18
  
13Ann-Kristin Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
62:46283:57
283:57

6:13
18:31
24:44
2:09
26:53
1:58
28:51
6:51
35:42
11:06
46:48
11:53
58:41
3:04
61:45
1:01
62:46
  
14Ulrika Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg
76:13287:59
287:59

10:58
25:48
36:46
1:56
38:42
5:55
44:37
7:45
52:22
13:59
66:21
5:02
71:23
3:32
74:55
1:18
76:13
  
15Susanne Sund
KFIU-Orientering
96:02287:50
287:50

10:33
33:52
44:25
2:09
46:34
6:24
52:58
18:21
71:19
12:58
84:17
5:28
89:45
4:48
94:33
1:29
96:02
  
Åsa Wadensjö Leo
OK Stigen
Ej godk.282:23
282:23

4:25
14:01
18:26
1:14
19:40
 
27:32
7:13
34:45
2:43
37:28
2:04
39:32
0:40
40:12
  




D35 MOTION3510 meter12 anmälda
1Lena Thuresson
Burseryds IF
41:323:16
3:16
1:18
4:34
4:47
9:21
5:40
15:01
3:37
18:38
8:30
27:08
4:28
31:36
4:53
36:29
2:40
39:09
1:31
40:40
0:52
41:32
 
2Carina Lindqvist
OK Njudung
43:083:35
3:35
1:52
5:27
4:52
10:19
4:44
15:03
3:58
19:01
8:45
27:46
4:38
32:24
5:05
37:29
3:04
40:33
1:41
42:14
0:54
43:08
 
3Ulrika Krona
OK Skogshjortarna
44:154:09
4:09
1:13
5:22
5:05
10:27
5:39
16:06
4:52
20:58
10:04
31:02
3:51
34:53
4:37
39:30
2:34
42:04
1:25
43:29
0:46
44:15
 
4Ulrika Andersson
Hylte OK
52:504:31
4:31
1:55
6:26
5:33
11:59
5:44
17:43
5:37
23:20
13:29
36:49
4:24
41:13
5:36
46:49
3:08
49:57
1:47
51:44
1:06
52:50
 
5Gerd Trommestad
IF Rigor
55:303:47
3:47
1:34
5:21
6:37
11:58
5:13
17:11
10:15
27:26
12:32
39:58
5:04
45:02
4:40
49:42
3:14
52:56
1:38
54:34
0:56
55:30
 
6Annika Berntsson
IF Rigor
58:325:03
5:03
1:59
7:02
6:16
13:18
5:56
19:14
10:02
29:16
13:29
42:45
4:03
46:48
6:10
52:58
2:53
55:51
1:50
57:41
0:51
58:32
 




D21 LÅNG6840 meter28 anmälda
1Elisabeth Hansson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
54:2410:15
10:15
2:20
52:42
2:00
12:15
1:02
53:44
3:53
16:08
0:40
54:24
4:32
20:40
2:09
22:49
3:17
26:06
2:24
28:30
1:40
30:10
6:28
36:38
1:55
38:33
 
50:22
2Yvonne Fjordside
Sävedalens AIK
55:2810:20
10:20
2:17
53:29
3:08
13:28
1:14
54:43
3:55
17:23
0:45
55:28
4:00
21:23
2:15
23:38
3:03
26:41
2:49
29:30
1:24
30:54
5:57
36:51
2:13
39:04
2:30
41:34
9:38
51:12
3Jenny Christensson
IFK Göteborg
57:0310:09
10:09
2:36
55:15
2:13
12:22
1:07
56:22
4:28
16:50
0:41
57:03
4:52
21:42
2:57
24:39
3:15
27:54
3:12
31:06
1:17
32:23
6:02
38:25
2:02
40:27
2:37
43:04
9:35
52:39
4Jenny Röjgård
Södertälje-Nykvar
57:5810:45
10:45
2:29
55:59
1:44
12:29
1:16
57:15
4:53
17:22
0:43
57:58
4:18
21:40
2:13
23:53
3:23
27:16
2:48
30:04
1:19
31:23
6:58
38:21
2:16
40:37
2:45
43:22
10:08
53:30
5Anna Envall
IK Hakarpspojkarna
58:149:48
9:48
2:24
56:31
1:28
11:16
1:05
57:36
4:05
15:21
0:38
58:14
4:13
19:34
2:08
21:42
3:18
25:00
6:55
31:55
1:48
33:43
6:33
40:16
2:16
42:32
 
54:07
6Alexandra Vejedal
Ulricehamns OK
58:2010:45
10:45
2:15
56:31
1:50
12:35
1:08
57:39
4:24
16:59
0:41
58:20
4:40
21:39
2:28
24:07
3:48
27:55
3:36
31:31
1:28
32:59
6:31
39:30
2:15
41:45
2:36
44:21
9:55
54:16
7Ingela Alvmyren
Halmstads OK
58:5910:52
10:52
2:16
57:09
2:19
13:11
1:06
58:15
4:19
17:30
0:44
58:59
4:36
22:06
2:18
24:24
3:33
27:57
2:53
30:50
1:19
32:09
6:22
38:31
2:03
40:34
 
54:53
8Emelie Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
61:2212:02
12:02
2:34
59:26
3:30
15:32
1:10
60:36
3:54
19:26
0:46
61:22
4:03
23:29
2:12
25:41
3:08
28:49
6:24
35:13
1:13
36:26
6:05
42:31
1:59
44:30
2:40
47:10
9:42
56:52
9Ida Hördegård
IFK Göteborg
61:5610:58
10:58
2:25
60:09
2:06
13:04
1:08
61:17
4:37
17:41
0:39
61:56
4:29
22:10
2:34
24:44
4:05
28:49
2:28
31:17
1:25
32:42
7:36
40:18
2:43
43:01
2:24
45:25
12:19
57:44
10Jenny Martinsson
OK Tranan
63:5612:37
12:37
2:30
61:55
1:48
14:25
1:20
63:15
4:51
19:16
0:41
63:56
4:50
24:06
2:28
26:34
3:56
30:30
3:27
33:57
1:37
35:34
7:56
43:30
2:10
45:40
2:55
48:35
10:50
59:25
11Hanna Svensson
Ulricehamns OK
64:5010:54
10:54
2:43
63:04
1:33
12:27
1:04
64:08
4:28
16:55
0:42
64:50
4:23
21:18
2:16
23:34
3:40
27:14
7:59
35:13
1:30
36:43
7:50
44:33
2:14
46:47
3:23
50:10
10:11
60:21
12Johanna Ring
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
67:3412:20
12:20
2:39
65:34
1:55
14:15
1:13
66:47
4:32
18:47
0:47
67:34
4:49
23:36
2:23
25:59
3:37
29:36
7:33
37:09
1:22
38:31
8:20
46:51
2:14
49:05
2:47
51:52
11:03
62:55
13Susanne Biörs
OK Tranan
68:0712:42
12:42
4:16
65:57
2:10
14:52
1:23
67:20
4:55
19:47
0:47
68:07
5:00
24:47
2:35
27:22
3:49
31:11
5:39
36:50
1:32
38:22
7:06
45:28
2:51
48:19
2:31
50:50
10:51
61:41
14Ida Svensson
Halmstads OK
70:0412:49
12:49
2:50
67:53
2:32
15:21
1:25
69:18
4:59
20:20
0:46
70:04
5:33
25:53
2:43
28:36
4:34
33:10
4:13
37:23
1:25
38:48
8:10
46:58
2:39
49:37
2:49
52:26
12:37
65:03
15Marie Andersson
OK Stigen
71:1012:28
12:28
2:39
68:59
2:36
15:04
1:26
70:25
5:14
20:18
0:45
71:10
6:06
26:24
2:43
29:07
3:55
33:02
4:09
37:11
1:36
38:47
7:49
46:36
2:41
49:17
3:43
53:00
13:20
66:20
16Martina Vejedal
OK Mark
74:0311:11
11:11
5:27
71:40
1:35
12:46
1:24
73:04
6:29
19:15
0:59
74:03
4:58
24:13
2:29
26:42
4:04
30:46
2:30
33:16
1:29
34:45
7:42
42:27
2:46
45:13
2:42
47:55
18:18
66:13
17Veronica Adolfsson
Anderstorps OK
76:1712:57
12:57
3:46
74:03
2:58
15:55
1:19
75:22
5:29
21:24
0:55
76:17
5:20
26:44
2:57
29:41
4:28
34:09
6:32
40:41
1:54
42:35
8:03
50:38
3:10
53:48
3:15
57:03
13:14
70:17
18Maria Wallström
OK Måsen
77:1111:42
11:42
4:04
74:46
3:12
14:54
1:34
76:20
6:06
21:00
0:51
77:11
5:03
26:03
2:40
28:43
3:38
32:21
8:57
41:18
1:44
43:02
10:28
53:30
2:20
55:50
3:29
59:19
11:23
70:42
19Lisa Bigsten
FK Herkules
82:1513:09
13:09
4:25
79:47
2:55
16:04
1:33
81:20
5:51
21:55
0:55
82:15
6:02
27:57
2:57
30:54
4:09
35:03
8:09
43:12
2:24
45:36
9:16
54:52
2:43
57:35
3:21
60:56
14:26
75:22
20Annica Clevnert
Sävedalens AIK
82:2712:30
12:30
5:14
79:07
2:43
15:13
2:14
81:21
5:40
20:53
1:06
82:27
6:41
27:34
3:00
30:34
4:22
34:56
4:18
39:14
2:12
41:26
9:32
50:58
3:12
54:10
4:14
58:24
15:29
73:53
21Camilla Bohman
IF Hagen
83:5115:19
15:19
7:42
81:03
1:52
17:11
1:50
82:53
5:21
22:32
0:58
83:51
5:55
28:27
2:50
31:17
4:48
36:05
3:31
39:36
5:41
45:17
9:07
54:24
2:23
56:47
3:15
60:02
13:19
73:21
22Anna Bengtsson
Alvesta SOK
93:0818:16
18:16
4:19
90:26
2:38
20:54
1:40
92:06
6:31
27:25
1:02
93:08
6:55
34:20
3:32
37:52
5:15
43:07
6:31
49:38
2:04
51:42
12:44
64:26
3:36
68:02
3:24
71:26
14:41
86:07
23Kristin Olsson
OK Alehof
95:1413:33
13:33
2:57
93:04
6:09
19:42
1:23
94:27
7:02
26:44
0:47
95:14
7:45
34:29
3:00
37:29
4:48
42:17
11:12
53:29
4:02
57:31
9:11
66:42
2:40
69:22
3:26
72:48
17:19
90:07
Charlotte Gustafsson
OK Hällen
Ej godk.11:37
11:37

43:18
2:52
14:29
1:58
45:16
5:05
19:34
1:10
46:26
4:42
24:16
2:29
26:45
       
Erika Eriksson
OK Tyr
Ej godk.13:56
13:56
3:26
17:22
6:52
24:14

67:08
6:30
30:44
3:02
33:46
4:07
37:53
3:04
40:57
1:49
42:46
8:42
51:28
   




D214790 meter16 anmälda
1Agnes Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
44:15282:00
282:00

3:49
15:08
18:57
4:47
23:44
1:29
25:13
4:27
29:40
9:37
39:17
3:08
42:25
1:08
43:33
0:42
44:15
  
2Eva-Lotta Bengtsson
Rävetofta OK
44:49282:16
282:16

4:24
14:38
19:02
3:16
22:18
1:25
23:43
4:29
28:12
10:14
38:26
3:43
42:09
1:46
43:55
0:54
44:49
  
3Lisa Ahnoff
Göteborg-Majorna OK
45:00282:15
282:15

4:08
15:28
19:36
3:00
22:36
1:30
24:06
5:20
29:26
10:17
39:43
3:16
42:59
1:24
44:23
0:37
45:00
  
4Camilla Brorsson
Tockarps IK
45:14282:06
282:06

3:58
14:37
18:35
2:38
21:13
1:27
22:40
6:23
29:03
9:33
38:36
4:29
43:05
1:21
44:26
0:48
45:14
  
5Lena Melvinsdotter
IF Rigor
48:09282:38
282:38

4:38
16:09
20:47
3:00
23:47
1:29
25:16
5:56
31:12
10:43
41:55
4:03
45:58
1:23
47:21
0:48
48:09
  
6Terese Johansson
IF Rigor
53:18282:34
282:34

5:05
18:08
23:13
3:27
26:40
1:31
28:11
6:39
34:50
12:29
47:19
3:55
51:14
1:19
52:33
0:45
53:18
  
7Therese Barje
Bottnaryds IF
54:39283:26
283:26

5:32
19:02
24:34
4:09
28:43
1:49
30:32
5:28
36:00
11:36
47:36
4:15
51:51
1:47
53:38
1:01
54:39
  
8Linda Welinder
Tenhults SOK
55:55282:31
282:31

4:46
17:48
22:34
3:08
25:42
1:43
27:25
7:28
34:53
14:22
49:15
4:11
53:26
1:36
55:02
0:53
55:55
  
9Linda Karlsson
Lessebo OK
58:06282:51
282:51

4:42
17:25
22:07
2:55
25:02
1:41
26:43
7:04
33:47
18:43
52:30
3:21
55:51
1:30
57:21
0:45
58:06
  
10Maria Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
59:09282:49
282:49

7:53
14:14
22:07
14:21
36:28
1:19
37:47
4:29
42:16
11:24
53:40
3:36
57:16
1:10
58:26
0:43
59:09
  
11Åsa Mattsson
OK Kullingshof
61:43283:33
283:33

5:47
22:27
28:14
3:43
31:57
2:05
34:02
6:09
40:11
13:34
53:45
4:58
58:43
1:55
60:38
1:05
61:43
  
12Liselott Nordgren
OK Landehof
66:20283:34
283:34

6:06
23:47
29:53
3:23
33:16
1:50
35:06
7:28
42:34
15:03
57:37
5:20
62:57
2:09
65:06
1:14
66:20
  
13Annika Bengtsson
Rävetofta OK
81:48285:21
285:21

8:12
26:19
34:31
5:02
39:33
2:20
41:53
12:13
54:06
18:11
72:17
5:32
77:49
2:51
80:40
1:08
81:48
  




D21 MOTION3510 meter8 anmälda
1Hanna Persson
IK Trenne Ullared
51:474:41
4:41
1:17
5:58
6:53
12:51
5:50
18:41
4:46
23:27
12:19
35:46
4:40
40:26
5:13
45:39
3:20
48:59
1:52
50:51
0:56
51:47
 
2Kristina Leivo
OK Landehof
53:253:12
3:12
2:11
5:23
5:45
11:08
5:05
16:13
6:08
22:21
13:27
35:48
4:50
40:38
6:46
47:24
3:29
50:53
1:45
52:38
0:47
53:25
 
3Annika Sjöö
OK Gipen
64:034:54
4:54
1:46
6:40
7:19
13:59
8:41
22:40
5:38
28:18
14:35
42:53
5:10
48:03
8:32
56:35
4:31
61:06
1:58
63:04
0:59
64:03
 
4Emmelie Georgsson
OK Nackhe
65:224:45
4:45
1:44
6:29
6:24
12:53
8:08
21:01
5:56
26:57
14:00
40:57
7:14
48:11
9:26
57:37
3:51
61:28
2:46
64:14
1:08
65:22
 
5Kikki Gunnarsson
Simlångsdalens IF
72:254:38
4:38
1:38
6:16
7:39
13:55
7:54
21:49
7:52
29:41
14:59
44:40
7:36
52:16
6:10
58:26
10:47
69:13
2:12
71:25
1:00
72:25
 
6Annika Wintvik
Ätrans IF
96:015:27
5:27
2:17
7:44
9:01
16:45
10:39
27:24
8:46
36:10
16:33
52:43
8:15
60:58
18:07
79:05
13:25
92:30
2:17
94:47
1:14
96:01
 




D204100 meter10 anmälda
1Anna Runesson
OK Vivill
38:23282:15
282:15

4:07
14:20
18:27
1:09
19:36
1:31
21:07
4:13
25:20
6:52
32:12
3:58
36:10
1:36
37:46
0:37
38:23
  
2Lotta Nilsson
OK Alehof
40:44282:21
282:21

4:43
16:48
21:31
1:08
22:39
1:55
24:34
4:21
28:55
6:40
35:35
2:30
38:05
1:55
40:00
0:44
40:44
  
3Linda Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
45:05282:07
282:07

4:01
15:31
19:32
1:15
20:47
2:38
23:25
5:18
28:43
9:42
38:25
3:42
42:07
2:15
44:22
0:43
45:05
  
4Martina Johansson
Halmstads OK
45:14282:11
282:11

4:06
15:23
19:29
2:07
21:36
4:23
25:59
3:59
29:58
9:01
38:59
3:47
42:46
1:48
44:34
0:40
45:14
  
5Susanne Sjöö
Eksjö SOK
45:45281:48
281:48

4:21
15:36
19:57
1:25
21:22
1:20
22:42
4:35
27:17
10:37
37:54
5:24
43:18
1:45
45:03
0:42
45:45
  
6Lina Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
50:22282:19
282:19

4:18
21:40
25:58
1:07
27:05
2:39
29:44
4:58
34:42
8:58
43:40
3:22
47:02
2:28
49:30
0:52
50:22
  
7Karin Kaill
IK Omega
55:05283:23
283:23

5:57
22:08
28:05
1:24
29:29
4:34
34:03
5:43
39:46
8:25
48:11
3:33
51:44
2:31
54:15
0:50
55:05
  
8Jenny Johansson
OK Alehof
83:10285:11
285:11

7:52
29:17
37:09
2:37
39:46
2:37
42:23
7:25
49:48
20:03
69:51
7:36
77:27
4:14
81:41
1:29
83:10
  




D183780 meter16 anmälda
1Helena Lidhage
IK Ymer
32:533:47
3:47
1:26
5:13
12:45
17:58
5:31
23:29
3:16
26:45
4:34
31:19
0:54
32:13
0:40
32:53
    
2Carolina Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
34:033:51
3:51
1:31
5:22
12:19
17:41
5:35
23:16
4:17
27:33
4:54
32:27
0:50
33:17
0:46
34:03
    
3Linnéa Johnsson
OK Nackhe
34:163:51
3:51
1:22
5:13
13:11
18:24
4:42
23:06
5:17
28:23
4:22
32:45
0:56
33:41
0:35
34:16
    
4Helena Strand
OK Landehof
34:423:25
3:25
1:23
4:48
13:06
17:54
5:19
23:13
5:17
28:30
4:41
33:11
0:52
34:03
0:39
34:42
    
5Johanna Svensson
Burseryds IF
37:593:50
3:50
1:48
5:38
15:54
21:32
6:11
27:43
4:01
31:44
4:28
36:12
1:03
37:15
0:44
37:59
    
6Christine Litzell
OK Kullingshof
40:274:55
4:55
1:44
6:39
15:15
21:54
6:02
27:56
4:18
32:14
6:16
38:30
1:06
39:36
0:51
40:27
    
7Elin Hamrefors
OK Landehof
43:504:02
4:02
1:45
5:47
18:17
24:04
6:41
30:45
4:00
34:45
7:15
42:00
1:03
43:03
0:47
43:50
    
8Julia Torstensson
OK Landehof
47:094:28
4:28
1:36
6:04
15:49
21:53
4:56
26:49
4:28
31:17
13:30
44:47
1:18
46:05
1:04
47:09
    
9Kristina Stulken
OK Gipen
47:286:35
6:35
2:03
8:38
16:04
24:42
9:24
34:06
4:33
38:39
6:48
45:27
1:11
46:38
0:50
47:28
    
10Anna Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
49:204:20
4:20
1:39
5:59
17:52
23:51
6:15
30:06
11:38
41:44
5:45
47:29
1:09
48:38
0:42
49:20
    
11Sara Forsberg
OK Kolmården
52:427:04
7:04
1:55
8:59
19:38
28:37
8:02
36:39
5:40
42:19
8:12
50:31
1:21
51:52
0:50
52:42
    
12Desirée Segerslätt
Rävetofta OK
66:325:39
5:39
2:00
7:39
18:55
26:34
9:06
35:40
17:24
53:04
10:25
63:29
1:56
65:25
1:07
66:32
    
Ellen Albinsson
Bredaryds SOK
Ej godk.4:37
4:37
1:53
6:30
15:49
22:19
5:38
27:57
 
42:06
0:56
43:02
0:46
43:48
    




D163770 meter21 anmälda
1Kristin Ander
OK Landehof
39:594:54
4:54
8:47
13:41
6:27
20:08
1:44
21:52
3:20
25:12
4:13
29:25
8:45
38:10
1:11
39:21
0:38
39:59
   
2Lina Strand
Göteborg-Majorna OK
40:134:10
4:10
7:39
11:49
5:58
17:47
1:37
19:24
4:47
24:11
4:27
28:38
9:47
38:25
1:10
39:35
0:38
40:13
   
3Johanna Estving
Lerums SOK
42:504:26
4:26
8:16
12:42
7:07
19:49
1:33
21:22
4:09
25:31
4:32
30:03
10:48
40:51
1:18
42:09
0:41
42:50
   
4Sanna Svensson
Främmestads IK
42:524:36
4:36
9:52
14:28
7:11
21:39
1:33
23:12
3:58
27:10
4:04
31:14
9:37
40:51
1:21
42:12
0:40
42:52
   
5Mathilda Carlsson
OK Stigen
43:594:43
4:43
8:31
13:14
6:36
19:50
4:54
24:44
3:20
28:04
4:40
32:44
8:56
41:40
1:39
43:19
0:40
43:59
   
6Lisa Wilander
Anderstorps OK
44:034:03
4:03
9:43
13:46
7:50
21:36
3:18
24:54
4:13
29:07
4:21
33:28
8:40
42:08
1:15
43:23
0:40
44:03
   
7Åsa Söderblom
Ätrans IF
46:015:15
5:15
12:04
17:19
7:21
24:40
2:00
26:40
3:27
30:07
4:40
34:47
8:59
43:46
1:34
45:20
0:41
46:01
   
8Rebecka Siebers
IK Hakarpspojkarna
46:365:27
5:27
9:33
15:00
6:48
21:48
1:29
23:17
3:58
27:15
5:20
32:35
11:53
44:28
1:27
45:55
0:41
46:36
   
9Anna Månsson
OK Löftan
46:475:49
5:49
9:45
15:34
6:50
22:24
2:45
25:09
4:40
29:49
4:58
34:47
10:08
44:55
1:13
46:08
0:39
46:47
   
10Martina Petersson
Burseryds IF
46:585:02
5:02
9:44
14:46
6:54
21:40
3:54
25:34
3:18
28:52
5:09
34:01
10:53
44:54
1:25
46:19
0:39
46:58
   
11Pernilla Olsson
Rävetofta OK
48:057:44
7:44
9:48
17:32
6:56
24:28
2:53
27:21
4:26
31:47
4:44
36:31
9:25
45:56
1:30
47:26
0:39
48:05
   
12Karin Torstensson
OK Gläntan
48:565:08
5:08
10:15
15:23
8:27
23:50
1:33
25:23
5:04
30:27
5:19
35:46
10:43
46:29
1:36
48:05
0:51
48:56
   
13Sara Davidsson
Anderstorps OK
50:344:43
4:43
10:03
14:46
7:03
21:49
1:30
23:19
7:20
30:39
5:44
36:23
11:40
48:03
1:42
49:45
0:49
50:34
   
14Emma Marthinsson
Hylte OK
51:234:44
4:44
10:21
15:05
9:01
24:06
2:59
27:05
4:04
31:09
5:50
36:59
12:10
49:09
1:31
50:40
0:43
51:23
   
15Elsa Jansson
Främmestads IK
53:153:46
3:46
8:40
12:26
17:06
29:32
1:41
31:13
3:04
34:17
5:31
39:48
10:24
50:12
2:19
52:31
0:44
53:15
   
16Malin Olsson
OK Gipen
63:455:24
5:24
12:20
17:44
11:31
29:15
4:02
33:17
4:43
38:00
8:06
46:06
15:15
61:21
1:45
63:06
0:39
63:45
   
17Matilda Thelin
Hylte OK
72:145:07
5:07
14:19
19:26
14:11
33:37
2:00
35:37
6:21
41:58
8:34
50:32
18:40
69:12
2:03
71:15
0:59
72:14
   




D143170 meter26 anmälda
1Anna Forsberg
OK Kolmården
26:442:11
2:11
4:07
6:18
3:22
9:40
2:40
12:20
3:47
16:07
2:35
18:42
2:55
21:37
3:29
25:06
0:55
26:01
0:43
26:44
  
2Maria Johansson
OK Löftan
28:442:04
2:04
4:21
6:25
3:34
9:59
3:10
13:09
4:17
17:26
2:38
20:04
3:02
23:06
4:02
27:08
1:00
28:08
0:36
28:44
  
3Ylva Fonselius
IF Marin Väst
34:062:36
2:36
5:29
8:05
3:23
11:28
3:51
15:19
5:28
20:47
3:02
23:49
4:44
28:33
3:38
32:11
1:09
33:20
0:46
34:06
  
4Rebecca Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
35:532:29
2:29
5:53
8:22
5:05
13:27
4:03
17:30
4:56
22:26
3:28
25:54
3:36
29:30
4:37
34:07
1:03
35:10
0:43
35:53
  
5Hanna Westerberg
IF Marin Väst
36:444:03
4:03
5:16
9:19
5:09
14:28
3:25
17:53
4:12
22:05
3:00
25:05
4:01
29:06
5:23
34:29
1:32
36:01
0:43
36:44
  
6Elin Odbro
OK Räven
38:353:52
3:52
5:45
9:37
4:58
14:35
4:40
19:15
5:34
24:49
3:14
28:03
4:18
32:21
4:16
36:37
1:06
37:43
0:52
38:35
  
7Josefin Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
38:512:16
2:16
5:32
7:48
4:44
12:32
5:38
18:10
5:18
23:28
3:15
26:43
5:14
31:57
5:05
37:02
1:08
38:10
0:41
38:51
  
Linnea Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
38:512:44
2:44
5:56
8:40
4:30
13:10
4:12
17:22
6:28
23:50
4:10
28:00
4:05
32:05
5:07
37:12
0:52
38:04
0:47
38:51
  
9Erika Johansson
OK Skogsfalken
40:035:02
5:02
5:59
11:01
5:02
16:03
5:02
21:05
5:41
26:46
3:21
30:07
3:24
33:31
4:38
38:09
1:08
39:17
0:46
40:03
  
10Lisa Lindström
Bredaryds SOK
43:272:24
2:24
5:07
7:31
5:38
13:09
6:01
19:10
7:45
26:55
4:36
31:31
4:34
36:05
5:51
41:56
0:51
42:47
0:40
43:27
  
11Therese Modig
OK Alehof
45:373:44
3:44
7:15
10:59
6:20
17:19
4:59
22:18
6:52
29:10
4:03
33:13
5:00
38:13
5:03
43:16
1:25
44:41
0:56
45:37
  
12Carolina Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
46:043:22
3:22
8:29
11:51
6:01
17:52
4:06
21:58
6:43
28:41
4:21
33:02
5:24
38:26
5:47
44:13
1:07
45:20
0:44
46:04
  
13Emma Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
46:262:51
2:51
7:00
9:51
6:23
16:14
6:06
22:20
6:41
29:01
4:29
33:30
5:11
38:41
5:31
44:12
1:32
45:44
0:42
46:26
  
14Ida Erlandsson
OK Vivill
49:125:45
5:45
7:30
13:15
7:07
20:22
4:55
25:17
6:22
31:39
4:15
35:54
4:42
40:36
6:40
47:16
1:12
48:28
0:44
49:12
  
15Ida Arvidsson
OK Vivill
52:283:20
3:20
7:13
10:33
5:51
16:24
9:44
26:08
6:54
33:02
5:19
38:21
6:15
44:36
5:40
50:16
1:25
51:41
0:47
52:28
  
16Hanna Åkesson
IK Dran
53:565:31
5:31
6:53
12:24
4:54
17:18
8:26
25:44
11:26
37:10
4:58
42:08
4:47
46:55
5:02
51:57
1:07
53:04
0:52
53:56
  
17Sofie Larsson
OK Nackhe
58:205:26
5:26
8:40
14:06
9:31
23:37
6:46
30:23
8:17
38:40
4:50
43:30
5:12
48:42
6:53
55:35
1:47
57:22
0:58
58:20
  
18Linnea Burén
IK Ymer
59:483:54
3:54
7:42
11:36
10:54
22:30
5:19
27:49
10:27
38:16
5:40
43:56
6:34
50:30
6:39
57:09
1:39
58:48
1:00
59:48
  
19Johanna Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg
64:435:34
5:34
8:33
14:07
8:28
22:35
7:18
29:53
7:48
37:41
6:17
43:58
6:50
50:48
11:15
62:03
1:34
63:37
1:06
64:43
  
Elin Thuresson
Burseryds IF
Disk.5:54
5:54
14:36
20:30
          
Anna Gröhn
Jönköpings OK
Ej godk.3:13
3:13
7:51
11:04
5:55
16:59
 
26:18
4:16
30:34
4:50
35:24
4:45
40:09
1:46
41:55
0:36
42:31
  




D122500 meter35 anmälda
1Lisa Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
20:231:30
1:30
2:49
4:19
2:38
6:57
1:32
8:29
2:32
11:01
4:44
15:45
1:14
16:59
1:33
18:32
1:10
19:42
0:41
20:23
  
2Lisa Gröhn
Jönköpings OK
22:072:04
2:04
2:46
4:50
2:54
7:44
1:33
9:17
2:31
11:48
5:12
17:00
1:24
18:24
2:01
20:25
0:59
21:24
0:43
22:07
  
3Sara Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
23:051:59
1:59
2:56
4:55
3:31
8:26
1:53
10:19
3:12
13:31
4:52
18:23
1:25
19:48
1:31
21:19
1:05
22:24
0:41
23:05
  
4Elin Månsson
OK Löftan
23:192:05
2:05
2:59
5:04
2:43
7:47
2:28
10:15
3:05
13:20
5:10
18:30
2:02
20:32
1:12
21:44
1:00
22:44
0:35
23:19
  
5Amanda Leo
OK Stigen
25:352:08
2:08
3:00
5:08
2:39
7:47
3:49
11:36
2:35
14:11
6:13
20:24
1:22
21:46
1:34
23:20
1:24
24:44
0:51
25:35
  
6Hilda Forsgren
Enebybergs IF
28:482:06
2:06
3:14
5:20
4:13
9:33
2:11
11:44
2:59
14:43
5:37
20:20
1:45
22:05
4:38
26:43
1:25
28:08
0:40
28:48
  
7Lovisa Hansson
Bredareds IF
30:046:23
6:23
3:02
9:25
2:49
12:14
2:40
14:54
2:59
17:53
6:45
24:38
1:27
26:05
1:50
27:55
1:25
29:20
0:44
30:04
  
8Beatrice Birgersson
Kinnaströms SK
31:164:01
4:01
3:43
7:44
5:49
13:33
4:07
17:40
2:37
20:17
6:15
26:32
1:17
27:49
1:28
29:17
1:14
30:31
0:45
31:16
  
9Linda Johansson
OK Löftan
31:172:00
2:00
3:07
5:07
9:06
14:13
1:36
15:49
3:16
19:05
6:11
25:16
1:43
26:59
1:54
28:53
1:37
30:30
0:47
31:17
  
Linnea Fors
IF Rigor
31:173:24
3:24
3:58
7:22
4:06
11:28
4:20
15:48
3:05
18:53
6:11
25:04
1:25
26:29
2:11
28:40
1:50
30:30
0:47
31:17
  
11Anna Almgren
OK Stigen
32:152:26
2:26
3:22
5:48
3:07
8:55
2:17
11:12
5:10
16:22
8:36
24:58
1:28
26:26
3:17
29:43
1:44
31:27
0:48
32:15
  
12Louise Perleroth
OK Landehof
32:582:19
2:19
3:37
5:56
6:16
12:12
2:16
14:28
3:51
18:19
6:54
25:13
3:19
28:32
2:08
30:40
1:31
32:11
0:47
32:58
  
13Lina Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
34:002:37
2:37
3:59
6:36
6:05
12:41
2:24
15:05
4:13
19:18
6:59
26:17
1:45
28:02
3:22
31:24
1:44
33:08
0:52
34:00
  
14Amanda Brämerson
Tibro AIK SOK
34:042:55
2:55
4:13
7:08
6:19
13:27
3:09
16:36
3:50
20:26
6:54
27:20
1:42
29:02
1:50
30:52
2:21
33:13
0:51
34:04
  
15Matilda Stensson
IS Kullen
35:125:08
5:08
5:16
10:24
3:36
14:00
2:57
16:57
3:57
20:54
7:29
28:23
2:12
30:35
2:14
32:49
1:37
34:26
0:46
35:12
  
16Matilda Hektor
Gustavsbergs IF
35:346:19
6:19
4:03
10:22
3:28
13:50
1:59
15:49
3:46
19:35
9:05
28:40
1:55
30:35
2:24
32:59
1:45
34:44
0:50
35:34
  
17Johanna Johansson
OK Nackhe
36:395:20
5:20
4:16
9:36
3:22
12:58
2:03
15:01
3:47
18:48
10:38
29:26
1:31
30:57
3:10
34:07
1:37
35:44
0:55
36:39
  
18Caroline Karlsson
OK Nackhe
37:273:11
3:11
3:57
7:08
4:46
11:54
4:22
16:16
3:56
20:12
8:26
28:38
1:40
30:18
4:18
34:36
2:01
36:37
0:50
37:27
  
19Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson
OK Linné
38:0214:27
14:27
2:54
17:21
2:54
20:15
2:34
22:49
2:59
25:48
6:58
32:46
1:18
34:04
1:53
35:57
1:20
37:17
0:45
38:02
  
20Isabell Josefsson
OK Reftele
38:523:05
3:05
3:57
7:02
6:42
13:44
4:16
18:00
7:37
25:37
7:36
33:13
1:56
35:09
1:21
36:30
1:38
38:08
0:44
38:52
  
21Jenny Olsson
Örkelljunga FK
38:584:28
4:28
4:19
8:47
5:53
14:40
3:20
18:00
3:22
21:22
7:47
29:09
4:36
33:45
2:33
36:18
1:44
38:02
0:56
38:58
  
22Emmy Thuresson
Burseryds IF
39:363:57
3:57
4:18
8:15
4:15
12:30
3:57
16:27
3:46
20:13
10:48
31:01
3:31
34:32
2:13
36:45
1:54
38:39
0:57
39:36
  
23Jessica Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
40:023:13
3:13
4:24
7:37
4:16
11:53
3:13
15:06
4:25
19:31
10:10
29:41
3:09
32:50
3:33
36:23
2:48
39:11
0:51
40:02
  
24Lovisa Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
41:223:35
3:35
9:11
12:46
4:10
16:56
2:03
18:59
3:42
22:41
10:49
33:30
2:34
36:04
2:28
38:32
2:00
40:32
0:50
41:22
  
25Elin Andersson
IK Dran
50:0312:51
12:51
5:25
18:16
4:11
22:27
2:36
25:03
7:02
32:05
8:45
40:50
2:16
43:06
4:17
47:23
1:48
49:11
0:52
50:03
  
26Sofia Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg
50:2815:18
15:18
4:02
19:20
4:23
23:43
3:19
27:02
4:22
31:24
7:20
38:44
2:30
41:14
6:32
47:46
1:56
49:42
0:46
50:28
  
27Malin Arvidsson
OK Vivill
53:0310:35
10:35
4:13
14:48
5:49
20:37
2:34
23:11
4:29
27:40
8:23
36:03
11:05
47:08
3:19
50:27
1:40
52:07
0:56
53:03
  
28Sara Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
54:364:03
4:03
6:31
10:34
7:19
17:53
5:10
23:03
6:03
29:06
10:07
39:13
3:14
42:27
8:29
50:56
2:29
53:25
1:11
54:36
  
29Ida Lundberg
Istrums SK
55:1910:00
10:00
4:27
14:27
4:59
19:26
4:55
24:21
6:43
31:04
14:19
45:23
2:01
47:24
4:16
51:40
2:39
54:19
1:00
55:19
  
30Sandra Andersson
Istrums SK
60:227:02
7:02
4:04
11:06
4:30
15:36
3:05
18:41
20:14
38:55
11:21
50:16
2:02
52:18
4:11
56:29
2:30
58:59
1:23
60:22
  
31Anna Olsson
Tibro AIK SOK
60:244:05
4:05
4:58
9:03
14:58
24:01
6:01
30:02
4:54
34:56
14:37
49:33
2:29
52:02
3:50
55:52
3:45
59:37
0:47
60:24
  
32Linnea Ekskog
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
73:4813:53
13:53
4:30
18:23
27:31
45:54
2:21
48:15
5:46
54:01
11:04
65:05
2:27
67:32
3:05
70:37
 
73:48
  




D102200 meter26 anmälda
1Moa Tholén
OK Skogshjortarna
2Anna Wallin
Sjövalla FK
21:301:24
1:24
2:06
3:30
0:51
4:21
2:30
6:51
1:58
8:49
1:41
10:30
2:01
12:31
1:25
13:56
2:07
16:03
2:58
19:01
1:33
20:34
0:56
21:30
3Elin Högstrand
OK Räven
23:531:25
1:25
2:21
3:46
0:53
4:39
2:23
7:02
2:06
9:08
1:40
10:48
2:31
13:19
1:19
14:38
2:27
17:05
4:24
21:29
1:38
23:07
0:46
23:53
4Elsa Pedersen
OK Alehof
24:341:20
1:20
2:23
3:43
0:45
4:28
2:19
6:47
2:44
9:31
2:27
11:58
2:50
14:48
1:49
16:37
1:24
18:01
4:13
22:14
1:26
23:40
0:54
24:34
5Julia Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
25:431:53
1:53
3:05
4:58
1:14
6:12
3:17
9:29
2:17
11:46
2:25
14:11
2:53
17:04
1:21
18:25
1:32
19:57
3:23
23:20
1:32
24:52
0:51
25:43
6Ellen Johnsson
OK Nackhe
26:361:51
1:51
3:44
5:35
0:48
6:23
3:11
9:34
2:33
12:07
2:42
14:49
3:15
18:04
1:21
19:25
2:06
21:31
2:50
24:21
1:17
25:38
0:58
26:36
Emma Boberg
IF Rigor
26:361:23
1:23
2:08
3:31
0:57
4:28
4:50
9:18
3:41
12:59
1:53
14:52
2:28
17:20
1:32
18:52
1:50
20:42
3:33
24:15
1:33
25:48
0:48
26:36
8Elin Blick
OK Alehof
26:421:38
1:38
1:58
3:36
0:48
4:24
4:14
8:38
2:10
10:48
2:08
12:56
3:28
16:24
1:20
17:44
1:56
19:40
4:53
24:33
1:21
25:54
0:48
26:42
9Lisa Wallin
OK Mark
27:191:13
1:13
2:04
3:17
0:43
4:00
2:34
6:34
2:39
9:13
1:54
11:07
2:47
13:54
1:33
15:27
1:34
17:01
7:55
24:56
1:38
26:34
0:45
27:19
10Agnes Leo
OK Stigen
27:581:25
1:25
2:43
4:08
0:45
4:53
8:14
13:07
2:02
15:09
1:44
16:53
2:29
19:22
1:15
20:37
1:35
22:12
3:28
25:40
1:24
27:04
0:54
27:58
11Hanna Magnusson
FK Herkules
29:301:33
1:33
3:15
4:48
1:06
5:54
3:05
8:59
1:58
10:57
2:21
13:18
3:16
16:34
2:05
18:39
1:50
20:29
6:25
26:54
1:46
28:40
0:50
29:30
12Sofia Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
30:132:04
2:04
2:11
4:15
0:52
5:07
5:49
10:56
2:47
13:43
2:07
15:50
3:23
19:13
1:21
20:34
2:45
23:19
4:18
27:37
1:42
29:19
0:54
30:13
13Tilda Karlsson
OK Alehof
30:222:01
2:01
2:19
4:20
1:54
6:14
3:09
9:23
2:42
12:05
3:40
15:45
4:05
19:50
1:32
21:22
1:40
23:02
5:15
28:17
1:17
29:34
0:48
30:22
14Emelie Bäck
OK Kullingshof
30:521:23
1:23
3:58
5:21
0:52
6:13
3:44
9:57
2:18
12:15
2:41
14:56
7:03
21:59
1:12
23:11
1:19
24:30
3:45
28:15
1:51
30:06
0:46
30:52
15Kajsa Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
31:431:47
1:47
2:47
4:34
1:36
6:10
5:01
11:11
2:34
13:45
2:03
15:48
7:03
22:51
1:32
24:23
1:32
25:55
3:27
29:22
1:32
30:54
0:49
31:43
16Sofia Lundberg
Istrums SK
33:321:50
1:50
2:48
4:38
1:34
6:12
5:30
11:42
3:10
14:52
2:16
17:08
5:24
22:32
2:00
24:32
2:39
27:11
4:03
31:14
1:22
32:36
0:56
33:32
17Malin Allansson
IF Rigor
35:532:04
2:04
2:37
4:41
1:13
5:54
6:12
12:06
3:09
15:15
3:46
19:01
6:24
25:25
1:25
26:50
1:56
28:46
4:43
33:29
1:34
35:03
0:50
35:53
18Anna Andersson
IK Dran
38:052:05
2:05
2:32
4:37
1:08
5:45
4:24
10:09
2:48
12:57
2:57
15:54
3:00
18:54
2:42
21:36
1:34
23:10
12:17
35:27
1:38
37:05
1:00
38:05
19Martina Johansson
Bredareds IF
39:221:49
1:49
2:46
4:35
2:33
7:08
3:59
11:07
3:12
14:19
4:45
19:04
5:10
24:14
2:26
26:40
3:26
30:06
5:17
35:23
2:38
38:01
1:21
39:22
20Anna Sofia Olsson
OK Skogsfalken
39:413:52
3:52
3:49
7:41
1:51
9:32
3:58
13:30
3:05
16:35
2:20
18:55
3:14
22:09
1:59
24:08
4:29
28:37
8:16
36:53
1:38
38:31
1:10
39:41
21Hilma Carlsson
OK Stigen
41:051:46
1:46
3:12
4:58
0:52
5:50
10:06
15:56
2:32
18:28
2:25
20:53
9:00
29:53
1:35
31:28
2:09
33:37
4:14
37:51
2:01
39:52
1:13
41:05
22Sara Magnusson
OK Landehof
49:312:09
2:09
2:44
4:53
1:28
6:21
16:49
23:10
2:51
26:01
2:35
28:36
5:51
34:27
2:03
36:30
2:01
38:31
7:46
46:17
2:10
48:27
1:04
49:31
23Sara Rehn
OK Skogsfalken
53:464:14
4:14
3:54
8:08
1:20
9:28
5:27
14:55
5:16
20:11
4:52
25:03
7:40
32:43
2:50
35:33
4:05
39:38
9:47
49:25
2:54
52:19
1:27
53:46



Skapad 2004-07-04 18:03:27 med OLA version 3.3.0 b12