Hallands 3-dagars orientering, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 1, 2004-07-02

U32420 meter11 anmälda
1Anton Olausson
Askersunds OK
22:273:35
3:35
1:10
4:45
2:38
7:23
1:27
8:50
1:54
10:44
2:24
13:08
1:54
15:02
2:03
17:05
1:50
18:55
1:30
20:25
1:24
21:49
0:38
22:27
2Johan Gottfridsson
SOK 68
27:503:07
3:07
2:55
6:02
3:04
9:06
1:11
10:17
1:33
11:50
2:34
14:24
6:23
20:47
2:19
23:06
1:11
24:17
1:27
25:44
1:26
27:10
0:40
27:50
3Ellen Swalander
IF Hallby
30:334:51
4:51
1:36
6:27
5:46
12:13
2:38
14:51
1:53
16:44
3:09
19:53
2:48
22:41
2:28
25:09
1:12
26:21
1:56
28:17
1:31
29:48
0:45
30:33
4Niklas Trommestad
IF Rigor
31:243:44
3:44
3:02
6:46
8:30
15:16
1:50
17:06
1:42
18:48
2:44
21:32
2:29
24:01
2:04
26:05
1:10
27:15
1:46
29:01
1:50
30:51
0:33
31:24
5Linus Nilsson
OK Gipen
35:364:00
4:00
2:31
6:31
3:14
9:45
2:31
12:16
2:15
14:31
4:39
19:10
3:37
22:47
4:19
27:06
1:59
29:05
2:27
31:32
3:09
34:41
0:55
35:36
6Jakob McElhinney
Falköpings AIK
39:184:01
4:01
1:21
5:22
3:09
8:31
8:28
16:59
3:01
20:00
3:25
23:25
3:30
26:55
4:30
31:25
2:07
33:32
3:15
36:47
1:52
38:39
0:39
39:18
7Marcus Rehn
OK Skogsfalken
44:595:03
5:03
3:06
8:09
6:55
15:04
2:47
17:51
3:35
21:26
5:43
27:09
5:03
32:12
4:01
36:13
2:13
38:26
2:52
41:18
2:45
44:03
0:56
44:59
8Linnea Haraldsson
OK Vivill
46:473:57
3:57
1:39
5:36
3:01
8:37
1:47
10:24
18:35
28:59
2:40
31:39
3:52
35:31
2:26
37:57
1:40
39:37
4:05
43:42
2:20
46:02
0:45
46:47




U22030 meter17 anmälda
1Albin Olausson
Askersunds OK
16:502:56
2:56
1:18
4:14
2:46
7:00
0:24
7:24
1:34
8:58
3:07
12:05
1:02
13:07
1:33
14:40
0:54
15:34
0:34
16:08
0:42
16:50
 
2Magnus Jansson
Kungälvs OK
19:072:56
2:56
1:25
4:21
3:37
7:58
0:46
8:44
2:21
11:05
1:08
12:13
1:39
13:52
2:11
16:03
1:24
17:27
0:57
18:24
0:43
19:07
 
3Johan Melén
Motala AIF OL
19:384:01
4:01
2:05
6:06
3:16
9:22
1:29
10:51
2:14
13:05
1:20
14:25
1:06
15:31
1:39
17:10
0:59
18:09
0:46
18:55
0:43
19:38
 
4Henrik Lindqvist
OK Njudung
20:195:29
5:29
1:23
6:52
3:29
10:21
0:51
11:12
1:41
12:53
1:01
13:54
2:17
16:11
1:29
17:40
1:01
18:41
0:48
19:29
0:50
20:19
 
5Lovisa Åkesson
OK Löftan
20:263:05
3:05
2:02
5:07
3:56
9:03
2:13
11:16
1:54
13:10
1:10
14:20
1:28
15:48
2:04
17:52
0:58
18:50
0:57
19:47
0:39
20:26
 
6Emily Pettersson
OK Skogsvargarna
21:314:23
4:23
2:00
6:23
4:05
10:28
1:04
11:32
2:10
13:42
1:12
14:54
1:52
16:46
2:19
19:05
0:53
19:58
0:46
20:44
0:47
21:31
 
7Robin Kinkhoff
Halmstads OK
21:514:00
4:00
1:59
5:59
4:15
10:14
3:20
13:34
1:38
15:12
1:28
16:40
1:29
18:09
1:33
19:42
0:46
20:28
0:45
21:13
0:38
21:51
 
8Rasmus Fahlin
Askersunds OK
22:034:40
4:40
1:25
6:05
3:01
9:06
0:31
9:37
1:51
11:28
0:56
12:24
1:59
14:23
4:53
19:16
1:18
20:34
0:44
21:18
0:45
22:03
 
9Gustav Boqvist
IK Uven
23:145:25
5:25
2:37
8:02
4:00
12:02
0:57
12:59
2:31
15:30
1:14
16:44
1:27
18:11
2:10
20:21
1:05
21:26
0:51
22:17
0:57
23:14
 
10Erik Kristoffersson
Askersunds OK
26:204:21
4:21
2:35
6:56
5:12
12:08
0:47
12:55
2:28
15:23
1:06
16:29
1:58
18:27
2:56
21:23
2:15
23:38
1:42
25:20
1:00
26:20
 
11Lisa Eriksson
Hylte OK
30:3213:49
13:49
1:36
15:25
4:00
19:25
1:52
21:17
2:11
23:28
0:59
24:27
1:23
25:50
1:49
27:39
1:12
28:51
0:51
29:42
0:50
30:32
 
12Tobias Bengtsson
OK Lindena
30:4113:46
13:46
1:25
15:11
4:11
19:22
0:36
19:58
3:38
23:36
0:49
24:25
1:25
25:50
1:56
27:46
1:06
28:52
0:56
29:48
0:53
30:41
 




U11740 meter16 anmälda
1Erika Perleroth
OK Landehof
16:553:07
3:07
2:03
5:10
1:11
6:21
2:39
9:00
1:07
10:07
1:49
11:56
1:06
13:02
2:14
15:16
0:52
16:08
0:47
16:55
  
2Filip Lindström
Bredaryds SOK
18:073:39
3:39
1:40
5:19
1:24
6:43
3:05
9:48
0:51
10:39
2:01
12:40
1:17
13:57
2:31
16:28
0:54
17:22
0:45
18:07
  
3Albin Schurmann
Hylte OK
18:174:39
4:39
2:10
6:49
1:05
7:54
2:54
10:48
0:48
11:36
2:06
13:42
1:08
14:50
1:44
16:34
0:55
17:29
0:48
18:17
  
4Jesper Jansson
Kungälvs OK
20:343:42
3:42
2:04
5:46
1:35
7:21
3:33
10:54
1:12
12:06
2:40
14:46
1:38
16:24
2:03
18:27
1:05
19:32
1:02
20:34
  
5Anne Nörgaard
OK 73 Gladsaxe
24:065:06
5:06
2:56
8:02
1:31
9:33
3:48
13:21
0:56
14:17
3:12
17:29
1:28
18:57
3:03
22:00
1:00
23:00
1:06
24:06
  
6Peter Nörgaard
OK 73 Gladsaxe
24:186:51
6:51
3:00
9:51
1:29
11:20
3:14
14:34
1:29
16:03
2:30
18:33
1:17
19:50
2:32
22:22
1:05
23:27
0:51
24:18
  
7Andrea Sucksdorff
OK 73 Gladsaxe
25:116:01
6:01
2:19
8:20
1:27
9:47
3:25
13:12
0:57
14:09
2:02
16:11
1:05
17:16
6:22
23:38
0:42
24:20
0:51
25:11
  
8Pontus Jansson
Kungälvs OK
29:4210:27
10:27
2:04
12:31
1:17
13:48
3:10
16:58
1:52
18:50
2:40
21:30
2:51
24:21
3:31
27:52
1:02
28:54
0:48
29:42
  
9Erik Lindberg
Kungälvs OK
33:467:18
7:18
1:34
8:52
1:10
10:02
15:32
25:34
1:09
26:43
1:56
28:39
1:13
29:52
1:53
31:45
1:12
32:57
0:49
33:46
  
10Anders Dahlrot
IK Uven
40:197:33
7:33
4:38
12:11
3:12
15:23
4:47
20:10
2:49
22:59
6:51
29:50
4:23
34:13
3:22
37:35
1:37
39:12
1:07
40:19
  
11Maria Christensen
IK Dran
42:149:35
9:35
3:55
13:30
1:51
15:21
4:59
20:20
2:39
22:59
11:03
34:02
1:44
35:46
4:19
40:05
1:00
41:05
1:09
42:14
  
12Erika Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
50:208:21
8:21
3:08
11:29
1:46
13:15
5:13
18:28
1:40
20:08
8:34
28:42
1:47
30:29
16:50
47:19
1:45
49:04
1:16
50:20
  
13Elin Wassenius
Uddevalla OK
56:1634:11
34:11
1:24
35:35
1:04
36:39
4:52
41:31
1:57
43:28
4:24
47:52
3:35
51:27
2:51
54:18
0:54
55:12
1:04
56:16
  




ÖPPEN 11740 meter23 anmälda
1Maja Falk
Ulricehamns OK
13:552:56
2:56
1:24
4:20
0:49
5:09
1:53
7:02
1:24
8:26
1:29
9:55
0:56
10:51
1:33
12:24
0:51
13:15
0:40
13:55
  
2Victor Alltort
OK Reftele
15:594:20
4:20
1:27
5:47
0:52
6:39
2:24
9:03
0:46
9:49
1:30
11:19
1:12
12:31
1:56
14:27
0:47
15:14
0:45
15:59
  
3Christoffer Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
17:544:13
4:13
1:53
6:06
1:07
7:13
2:43
9:56
1:06
11:02
1:51
12:53
1:32
14:25
1:51
16:16
0:54
17:10
0:44
17:54
  
4David Johansson
IK Dran
18:574:27
4:27
2:18
6:45
1:13
7:58
2:38
10:36
0:52
11:28
2:18
13:46
1:11
14:57
1:46
16:43
1:26
18:09
0:48
18:57
  
5Andreas Johansson
Halmstads OK
19:204:25
4:25
2:39
7:04
1:07
8:11
2:20
10:31
1:04
11:35
1:59
13:34
1:08
14:42
3:03
17:45
0:51
18:36
0:44
19:20
  
6Elinor Andersson
IK Uven
19:415:13
5:13
2:19
7:32
1:33
9:05
2:41
11:46
0:46
12:32
2:07
14:39
0:59
15:38
2:14
17:52
0:55
18:47
0:54
19:41
  
7Adam Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
22:333:46
3:46
2:39
6:25
1:11
7:36
2:31
10:07
1:51
11:58
3:15
15:13
2:12
17:25
3:01
20:26
1:09
21:35
0:58
22:33
  
8Joel Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
23:166:45
6:45
2:31
9:16
1:16
10:32
3:01
13:33
1:00
14:33
2:49
17:22
1:28
18:50
2:19
21:09
1:04
22:13
1:03
23:16
  
9Fredrik Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
23:337:07
7:07
2:05
9:12
1:20
10:32
3:29
14:01
0:45
14:46
3:04
17:50
1:22
19:12
2:25
21:37
0:57
22:34
0:59
23:33
  
10Anita Johansson
Halmstads OK
24:454:31
4:31
2:36
7:07
1:09
8:16
3:16
11:32
1:20
12:52
3:08
16:00
2:41
18:41
3:48
22:29
1:11
23:40
1:05
24:45
  
11Henning Gustavsson
Falkenbergs OK
25:289:15
9:15
1:33
10:48
1:24
12:12
2:25
14:37
1:56
16:33
3:42
20:15
1:21
21:36
1:57
23:33
1:05
24:38
0:50
25:28
  
12Ulla Ericsson
OK Räven
26:406:46
6:46
2:33
9:19
1:43
11:02
3:37
14:39
1:08
15:47
3:05
18:52
2:03
20:55
3:05
24:00
1:08
25:08
1:32
26:40
  
13Fredrik Wennermark
OK Skogsfalken
28:245:02
5:02
2:38
7:40
2:19
9:59
4:25
14:24
1:30
15:54
3:25
19:19
1:55
21:14
3:42
24:56
2:29
27:25
0:59
28:24
  
14Gustav Lagerblad
OK Älme
28:436:05
6:05
3:20
9:25
1:52
11:17
4:12
15:29
1:32
17:01
4:03
21:04
1:33
22:37
3:32
26:09
1:31
27:40
1:03
28:43
  
15Elisabeth Lundqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
29:046:16
6:16
2:37
8:53
2:05
10:58
3:17
14:15
1:13
15:28
3:45
19:13
2:06
21:19
4:07
25:26
1:30
26:56
2:08
29:04
  
16Lilian Svensson
Kinnaströms SK
31:066:23
6:23
3:01
9:24
1:31
10:55
3:21
14:16
3:24
17:40
7:00
24:40
1:36
26:16
2:41
28:57
0:54
29:51
1:15
31:06
  
17Bengt Mårtensson
Falkenbergs OK
31:077:17
7:17
2:50
10:07
2:03
12:10
3:30
15:40
1:10
16:50
5:04
21:54
2:13
24:07
4:18
28:25
1:18
29:43
1:24
31:07
  
18Ann Christensen
IK Dran
34:546:19
6:19
3:45
10:04
1:49
11:53
3:37
15:30
3:50
19:20
5:15
24:35
2:27
27:02
5:04
32:06
1:14
33:20
1:34
34:54
  
19Johanna Brämersson
Falkenbergs OK
35:119:35
9:35
2:06
11:41
1:31
13:12
3:46
16:58
3:46
20:44
5:30
26:14
2:27
28:41
3:27
32:08
1:49
33:57
1:14
35:11
  
20Rebecka Brorsson
Tockarps IK
36:068:59
8:59
3:26
12:25
2:22
14:47
6:35
21:22
2:10
23:32
3:49
27:21
2:03
29:24
3:47
33:11
1:31
34:42
1:24
36:06
  
21Eivor Lövgren
Kinnaströms SK
41:579:35
9:35
3:47
13:22
2:17
15:39
5:00
20:39
1:49
22:28
5:13
27:41
2:48
30:29
6:01
36:30
2:05
38:35
3:22
41:57
  
22Susanne Sjögren
Hallby IF
44:2514:56
14:56
3:23
18:19
2:16
20:35
6:15
26:50
1:46
28:36
5:08
33:44
2:19
36:03
4:25
40:28
1:48
42:16
2:09
44:25
  
23Britta Erixon
Halmstads OK
51:368:10
8:10
4:38
12:48
2:15
15:03
10:21
25:24
3:37
29:01
6:23
35:24
2:29
37:53
10:16
48:09
1:38
49:47
1:49
51:36
  




ÖPPEN 22950 meter13 anmälda
1Torbjörn Hess-Petersen
Kinnaströms SK
36:283:45
3:45
6:53
10:38
2:34
13:12
1:48
15:00
8:01
23:01
4:57
27:58
2:13
30:11
2:36
32:47
1:26
34:13
1:36
35:49
0:39
36:28
 
2Eva Johansson
Ätrans IF
46:375:55
5:55
8:06
14:01
4:12
18:13
3:02
21:15
8:50
30:05
5:20
35:25
2:55
38:20
3:09
41:29
1:58
43:27
2:09
45:36
1:01
46:37
 
3Anna-Karin Skärberg
Vänersborgs OK
48:254:48
4:48
9:46
14:34
3:03
17:37
2:22
19:59
9:52
29:51
5:22
35:13
3:22
38:35
4:01
42:36
2:48
45:24
2:02
47:26
0:59
48:25
 
4Kurt Nilsson
Falköpings AIK
52:356:22
6:22
7:14
13:36
3:36
17:12
5:19
22:31
10:53
33:24
6:27
39:51
3:32
43:23
3:23
46:46
2:15
49:01
2:33
51:34
1:01
52:35
 
5Viktor Johansson
IK Dran
54:335:03
5:03
8:33
13:36
2:35
16:11
5:20
21:31
12:42
34:13
7:18
41:31
4:25
45:56
2:43
48:39
2:58
51:37
2:10
53:47
0:46
54:33
 
6Jörgen Magnusson
OK Reftele
55:024:44
4:44
12:25
17:09
3:15
20:24
1:54
22:18
10:06
32:24
5:34
37:58
9:44
47:42
2:21
50:03
2:07
52:10
2:05
54:15
0:47
55:02
 
7Karin Johansson
IK Dran
55:275:18
5:18
8:26
13:44
3:01
16:45
4:41
21:26
12:53
34:19
7:22
41:41
4:23
46:04
2:56
49:00
2:46
51:46
2:44
54:30
0:57
55:27
 
8Lennart Stensson
IS Kullen
55:525:19
5:19
8:58
14:17
3:59
18:16
9:16
27:32
11:34
39:06
4:41
43:47
3:21
47:08
4:09
51:17
1:40
52:57
2:08
55:05
0:47
55:52
 
9Britt Eliasson
FK Friskus Varberg
57:156:45
6:45
8:42
15:27
4:02
19:29
3:26
22:55
12:13
35:08
6:44
41:52
3:52
45:44
3:44
49:28
3:07
52:35
3:17
55:52
1:23
57:15
 
10Maria Gerdle
Halmstads OK
58:236:12
6:12
7:56
14:08
3:52
18:00
4:59
22:59
13:50
36:49
7:34
44:23
4:03
48:26
4:20
52:46
2:19
55:05
2:29
57:34
0:49
58:23
 
11Lena Boberg
IF Rigor
71:124:43
4:43
13:17
18:00
7:29
25:29
4:11
29:40
12:18
41:58
14:01
55:59
5:59
61:58
3:38
65:36
2:06
67:42
2:30
70:12
1:00
71:12
 
12Anette Andersson
Istrums SK
73:295:07
5:07
10:18
15:25
5:00
20:25
3:01
23:26
11:12
34:38
14:45
49:23
12:48
62:11
5:29
67:40
2:08
69:48
2:55
72:43
0:46
73:29
 
13Annika Andersson
Istrums SK
73:305:12
5:12
10:17
15:29
4:56
20:25
3:06
23:31
11:14
34:45
14:38
49:23
12:53
62:16
5:22
67:38
2:20
69:58
2:48
72:46
0:44
73:30
 




ÖPPEN 42770 meter58 anmälda
1Linus Falk
Ulricehamns OK
25:413:38
3:38
2:33
6:11
1:46
7:57
5:04
13:01
1:11
14:12
2:38
16:50
3:01
19:51
1:49
21:40
2:34
24:14
0:52
25:06
0:35
25:41
 
2Jan Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
26:094:24
4:24
2:33
6:57
1:46
8:43
4:09
12:52
1:19
14:11
3:06
17:17
2:21
19:38
1:43
21:21
3:12
24:33
0:57
25:30
0:39
26:09
 
3Janna Andreasson
FK Friskus Varberg
26:274:05
4:05
2:41
6:46
1:43
8:29
4:03
12:32
1:21
13:53
3:06
16:59
2:41
19:40
2:04
21:44
2:51
24:35
1:11
25:46
0:41
26:27
 
4Axel Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
30:135:19
5:19
3:39
8:58
2:00
10:58
5:29
16:27
1:24
17:51
3:27
21:18
2:57
24:15
1:51
26:06
2:23
28:29
1:05
29:34
0:39
30:13
 
5Mikael Ruderfelt
IF Rigor
31:275:11
5:11
4:17
9:28
2:03
11:31
5:26
16:57
1:28
18:25
3:43
22:08
2:43
24:51
2:28
27:19
2:41
30:00
0:55
30:55
0:32
31:27
 
6Annika Petersson
Burseryds IF
31:594:47
4:47
2:54
7:41
2:07
9:48
5:31
15:19
1:25
16:44
3:40
20:24
3:07
23:31
2:44
26:15
3:38
29:53
1:18
31:11
0:48
31:59
 
7Lars Edberg
OK Nackhe
32:144:31
4:31
2:49
7:20
2:20
9:40
5:09
14:49
1:35
16:24
3:31
19:55
4:36
24:31
2:46
27:17
2:52
30:09
1:16
31:25
0:49
32:14
 
8Carina Nilsson
Lessebo OK
32:434:13
4:13
2:38
6:51
1:57
8:48
5:27
14:15
1:37
15:52
3:37
19:29
2:33
22:02
4:48
26:50
3:47
30:37
1:15
31:52
0:51
32:43
 
Erik Johansson
IK Dran
32:436:14
6:14
3:04
9:18
2:26
11:44
5:01
16:45
1:19
18:04
3:55
21:59
3:02
25:01
2:15
27:16
3:44
31:00
1:07
32:07
0:36
32:43
 
10Bengt Fagrell
OK Alehof
33:235:54
5:54
3:26
9:20
2:14
11:34
5:06
16:40
1:38
18:18
3:47
22:05
2:29
24:34
3:07
27:41
3:27
31:08
1:21
32:29
0:54
33:23
 
11Bengt-Åke Bengtsson
OK Lindena
34:285:13
5:13
3:27
8:40
2:10
10:50
5:09
15:59
1:46
17:45
4:13
21:58
2:42
24:40
3:52
28:32
3:49
32:21
1:21
33:42
0:46
34:28
 
12Eric Svensson
Främmestads IK
34:304:47
4:47
3:02
7:49
2:39
10:28
6:39
17:07
1:34
18:41
4:28
23:09
2:26
25:35
2:47
28:22
3:52
32:14
1:23
33:37
0:53
34:30
 
13Christer Svensson
Främmestads IK
34:384:55
4:55
3:05
8:00
2:34
10:34
6:37
17:11
1:34
18:45
4:28
23:13
2:27
25:40
2:47
28:27
3:53
32:20
1:21
33:41
0:57
34:38
 
14Martina Arkåsen
Falköpings AIK
35:306:04
6:04
3:05
9:09
2:55
12:04
6:11
18:15
2:02
20:17
4:10
24:27
2:16
26:43
2:28
29:11
3:45
32:56
1:30
34:26
1:04
35:30
 
15Boris Jönsson
IK Ymer
37:065:19
5:19
3:01
8:20
2:25
10:45
5:58
16:43
1:59
18:42
4:26
23:08
3:19
26:27
2:42
29:09
5:38
34:47
1:33
36:20
0:46
37:06
 
16Annmarie Svensson
Burseryds IF
37:165:48
5:48
5:26
11:14
2:27
13:41
7:10
20:51
1:25
22:16
3:40
25:56
2:56
28:52
2:45
31:37
3:28
35:05
1:21
36:26
0:50
37:16
 
17Sofia Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
38:035:50
5:50
3:46
9:36
2:45
12:21
6:39
19:00
2:34
21:34
4:48
26:22
3:05
29:27
2:43
32:10
3:48
35:58
1:17
37:15
0:48
38:03
 
18Malin Ljunggren
Fritsla VIK
38:364:54
4:54
3:16
8:10
2:20
10:30
8:22
18:52
2:03
20:55
4:30
25:25
5:07
30:32
2:45
33:17
3:18
36:35
1:19
37:54
0:42
38:36
 
19Louise Böregård
OK Gläntan
39:306:46
6:46
4:36
11:22
2:23
13:45
5:38
19:23
1:45
21:08
4:36
25:44
4:37
30:21
3:12
33:33
3:56
37:29
1:14
38:43
0:47
39:30
 
20Fredrik Johansson II
Halmstads OK
39:325:36
5:36
3:37
9:13
2:04
11:17
7:05
18:22
1:48
20:10
4:38
24:48
4:54
29:42
3:25
33:07
4:01
37:08
1:31
38:39
0:53
39:32
 
21Alf Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
39:515:23
5:23
3:00
8:23
2:43
11:06
6:55
18:01
1:52
19:53
4:41
24:34
3:20
27:54
2:52
30:46
6:30
37:16
1:40
38:56
0:55
39:51
 
22Sofia Thorsson
OK Skogshjortarna
40:005:46
5:46
3:28
9:14
2:38
11:52
6:38
18:30
1:57
20:27
4:58
25:25
4:11
29:36
3:27
33:03
4:25
37:28
1:36
39:04
0:56
40:00
 
23Frida Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
40:425:54
5:54
3:38
9:32
2:47
12:19
7:35
19:54
2:28
22:22
5:06
27:28
4:00
31:28
2:55
34:23
3:52
38:15
1:35
39:50
0:52
40:42
 
24Sara Hektor
Gustavsbergs IF
41:296:13
6:13
3:37
9:50
2:43
12:33
6:47
19:20
2:14
21:34
5:10
26:44
5:11
31:55
2:45
34:40
3:51
38:31
1:43
40:14
1:15
41:29
 
25Sten Andersson
Kungälvs OK
42:496:14
6:14
5:05
11:19
2:33
13:52
7:35
21:27
2:03
23:30
4:53
28:23
3:21
31:44
4:06
35:50
4:11
40:01
1:43
41:44
1:05
42:49
 
26Gunnar Bengtsson
OK Gläntan
43:025:59
5:59
3:25
9:24
2:29
11:53
9:14
21:07
1:52
22:59
5:20
28:19
3:55
32:14
3:35
35:49
4:34
40:23
1:36
41:59
1:03
43:02
 
27Billy Johansson
SOK 68
44:185:45
5:45
5:18
11:03
4:26
15:29
8:10
23:39
2:05
25:44
4:24
30:08
4:59
35:07
2:42
37:49
4:17
42:06
1:29
43:35
0:43
44:18
 
28Ingemar Gustavsson
OK Nackhe
44:316:58
6:58
4:03
11:01
3:37
14:38
6:59
21:37
2:16
23:53
5:19
29:12
3:48
33:00
3:29
36:29
4:45
41:14
1:59
43:13
1:18
44:31
 
29Per-Olof Särén
Borås GIF
44:586:45
6:45
3:51
10:36
2:42
13:18
6:20
19:38
2:07
21:45
5:32
27:17
7:28
34:45
3:02
37:47
4:08
41:55
1:41
43:36
1:22
44:58
 
30Lars Anders Lundqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
47:017:17
7:17
4:02
11:19
3:28
14:47
9:26
24:13
2:00
26:13
5:52
32:05
4:03
36:08
3:51
39:59
4:44
44:43
1:28
46:11
0:50
47:01
 
31Lars Melén
Motala AIF OL
47:056:01
6:01
3:40
9:41
3:40
13:21
9:47
23:08
2:18
25:26
4:46
30:12
4:13
34:25
4:52
39:17
5:09
44:26
1:36
46:02
1:03
47:05
 
32Marcus Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
48:274:29
4:29
4:26
8:55
1:54
10:49
7:39
18:28
1:16
19:44
3:53
23:37
17:54
41:31
2:02
43:33
2:48
46:21
1:32
47:53
0:34
48:27
 
33Sture Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
50:056:59
6:59
4:37
11:36
3:41
15:17
7:31
22:48
2:06
24:54
6:39
31:33
7:08
38:41
3:21
42:02
5:24
47:26
1:44
49:10
0:55
50:05
 
34Ulla-Britt Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
50:347:46
7:46
4:16
12:02
3:33
15:35
7:33
23:08
2:22
25:30
6:24
31:54
6:13
38:07
4:28
42:35
5:02
47:37
1:45
49:22
1:12
50:34
 
35Agneta Böregård
OK Gläntan
50:486:51
6:51
5:08
11:59
3:12
15:11
8:05
23:16
2:15
25:31
6:19
31:50
6:31
38:21
4:08
42:29
5:13
47:42
1:47
49:29
1:19
50:48
 
36Cecilia Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
51:096:26
6:26
4:16
10:42
3:13
13:55
9:46
23:41
2:12
25:53
5:05
30:58
4:12
35:10
3:53
39:03
9:37
48:40
1:40
50:20
0:49
51:09
 
37Bengt Lövgren
Kinnaströms SK
51:189:24
9:24
3:59
13:23
3:23
16:46
8:35
25:21
2:50
28:11
5:41
33:52
3:34
37:26
3:38
41:04
6:22
47:26
2:21
49:47
1:31
51:18
 
38A-C Hagman-Kinn
Kinnaströms SK
52:048:53
8:53
4:38
13:31
3:21
16:52
8:55
25:47
2:33
28:20
5:33
33:53
3:44
37:37
3:43
41:20
5:48
47:08
2:48
49:56
2:08
52:04
 
39Inger Bengtsson
Halmstads OK
54:398:15
8:15
4:19
12:34
3:23
15:57
7:48
23:45
2:49
26:34
6:14
32:48
5:26
38:14
5:44
43:58
6:50
50:48
2:21
53:09
1:30
54:39
 
40Gunnar Johansson
Fritsla VIK
55:396:22
6:22
3:33
9:55
2:44
12:39
6:59
19:38
2:12
21:50
4:42
26:32
13:22
39:54
3:04
42:58
9:01
51:59
2:05
54:04
1:35
55:39
 
41Magnus Christensen
IK Dran
55:445:06
5:06
3:12
8:18
2:03
10:21
5:55
16:16
2:02
18:18
4:12
22:30
2:45
25:15
23:54
49:09
4:29
53:38
1:27
55:05
0:39
55:44
 
42Miriam Johansson
OK Vivill
56:277:40
7:40
4:57
12:37
3:56
16:33
8:28
25:01
3:21
28:22
8:23
36:45
5:29
42:14
5:46
48:00
5:42
53:42
1:53
55:35
0:52
56:27
 
43Bodil Hedenberg
OK Vivill
56:517:46
7:46
5:02
12:48
3:54
16:42
8:28
25:10
2:54
28:04
8:33
36:37
5:46
42:23
5:46
48:09
5:49
53:58
1:47
55:45
1:06
56:51
 
44Gunnar Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
59:3914:42
14:42
5:21
20:03
3:14
23:17
6:32
29:49
2:16
32:05
6:04
38:09
7:22
45:31
4:06
49:37
6:57
56:34
1:57
58:31
1:08
59:39
 
45Berit Pedersen
OK Orinto
59:5911:03
11:03
5:25
16:28
4:04
20:32
9:14
29:46
2:47
32:33
7:20
39:53
6:18
46:11
4:41
50:52
5:40
56:32
2:01
58:33
1:26
59:59
 
46Anna Kinberger
Hylte OK
60:5010:12
10:12
19:18
29:30
2:36
32:06
7:26
39:32
2:04
41:36
4:39
46:15
2:46
49:01
4:43
53:44
4:38
58:22
1:33
59:55
0:55
60:50
 
47Lisbeth Nilsson
Lessebo OK
62:496:28
6:28
13:31
19:59
3:45
23:44
7:13
30:57
3:31
34:28
5:53
40:21
9:31
49:52
4:07
53:59
5:26
59:25
2:04
61:29
1:20
62:49
 
48Berit Edlund
Elfsborg SOK
63:0715:39
15:39
5:11
20:50
3:20
24:10
8:43
32:53
2:35
35:28
6:32
42:00
5:03
47:03
5:00
52:03
6:26
58:29
2:38
61:07
2:00
63:07
 
49Anna Berg
IS Kullen
63:346:16
6:16
5:34
11:50
5:38
17:28
12:51
30:19
2:22
32:41
6:12
38:53
6:57
45:50
8:03
53:53
6:50
60:43
2:00
62:43
0:51
63:34
 
50Helena Berg
IS Kullen
63:556:13
6:13
5:35
11:48
5:38
17:26
12:50
30:16
2:21
32:37
6:07
38:44
7:03
45:47
7:59
53:46
6:51
60:37
2:09
62:46
1:09
63:55
 
51Sara McElhinney
Falköpings AIK
68:488:44
8:44
6:07
14:51
4:52
19:43
10:18
30:01
5:18
35:19
7:32
42:51
6:41
49:32
8:06
57:38
8:52
66:30
1:33
68:03
0:45
68:48
 
52Ulla Strand
Örkelljunga FK
72:328:34
8:34
8:43
17:17
4:05
21:22
11:50
33:12
3:35
36:47
7:43
44:30
11:09
55:39
5:13
60:52
7:19
68:11
2:34
70:45
1:47
72:32
 
53Malin Gustavsson
IF Rigor
73:2318:39
18:39
6:23
25:02
4:08
29:10
9:28
38:38
2:30
41:08
6:52
48:00
9:15
57:15
5:39
62:54
7:20
70:14
1:58
72:12
1:11
73:23
 
54Stina Kristiansen
IF Rigor
73:3118:34
18:34
6:23
24:57
4:12
29:09
9:32
38:41
2:34
41:15
6:51
48:06
9:13
57:19
5:31
62:50
7:23
70:13
1:58
72:11
1:20
73:31
 
55Peter Rundberg
Drottninggatan 25
78:2411:07
11:07
8:06
19:13
5:13
24:26
10:30
34:56
3:36
38:32
9:01
47:33
8:34
56:07
5:47
61:54
8:55
70:49
4:32
75:21
3:03
78:24
 
56Bjarne Christensen
IK Dran
78:527:05
7:05
21:50
28:55
2:18
31:13
19:20
50:33
1:46
52:19
4:16
56:35
8:53
65:28
2:38
68:06
8:30
76:36
1:23
77:59
0:53
78:52
 
Stig Gustafsson
Falkenbergs OK
Ej godk.5:00
5:00
3:02
8:02
2:12
10:14
6:42
16:56
1:35
18:31
3:30
22:01
 
25:42
2:58
28:40
1:13
29:53
0:56
30:49
 
David Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
Ej godk.4:34
4:34
3:14
7:48
1:49
9:37
5:37
15:14
1:24
16:38
3:31
20:09
4:17
24:26
 
27:56
1:01
28:57
0:40
29:37
 




ÖPPEN 53960 meter27 anmälda
1Roger Djupsjö
Halmstad Garnisons IF
34:263:55
3:55
3:52
7:47
0:21
8:08
6:49
14:57
3:37
18:34
4:22
22:56
1:34
24:30
2:07
26:37
2:53
29:30
3:12
32:42
1:01
33:43
0:43
34:26
2Per Gerdle
Halmstads OK
37:203:51
3:51
4:21
8:12
0:26
8:38
7:39
16:17
3:10
19:27
5:59
25:26
1:24
26:50
1:48
28:38
3:31
32:09
3:20
35:29
1:04
36:33
0:47
37:20
3Anders Sjöberg
OK Reftele
40:524:28
4:28
6:40
11:08
0:25
11:33
8:00
19:33
3:52
23:25
5:06
28:31
1:51
30:22
2:30
32:52
3:11
36:03
2:59
39:02
1:02
40:04
0:48
40:52
4Joakim Magnusson
OK Reftele
42:554:30
4:30
6:49
11:19
0:14
11:33
6:49
18:22
4:12
22:34
6:09
28:43
1:45
30:28
4:43
35:11
3:12
38:23
2:59
41:22
0:57
42:19
0:36
42:55
5Daniel Hansson
IK Ymer
45:334:40
4:40
5:15
9:55
0:24
10:19
7:02
17:21
4:05
21:26
8:00
29:26
2:20
31:46
2:36
34:22
5:15
39:37
4:07
43:44
1:09
44:53
0:40
45:33
6Patrik Axelsson
OK Reftele
46:493:54
3:54
4:36
8:30
0:25
8:55
9:23
18:18
3:18
21:36
4:48
26:24
1:38
28:02
8:50
36:52
3:15
40:07
5:11
45:18
0:58
46:16
0:33
46:49
7Peter Eliasson
OK Alehof
52:024:38
4:38
4:49
9:27
0:20
9:47
6:37
16:24
5:20
21:44
15:22
37:06
1:13
38:19
3:42
42:01
4:10
46:11
3:53
50:04
1:06
51:10
0:52
52:02
8Stig Wallerman
Borås GIF
52:247:06
7:06
5:51
12:57
0:34
13:31
10:05
23:36
5:13
28:49
7:03
35:52
2:13
38:05
2:48
40:53
4:05
44:58
4:53
49:51
1:28
51:19
1:05
52:24
9Lisa Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
56:115:14
5:14
9:06
14:20
0:36
14:56
10:18
25:14
5:55
31:09
7:38
38:47
2:33
41:20
3:15
44:35
4:21
48:56
5:05
54:01
1:20
55:21
0:50
56:11
10Tom Theorin
OK Reftele
57:025:26
5:26
7:19
12:45
0:30
13:15
7:36
20:51
5:53
26:44
8:21
35:05
6:31
41:36
3:21
44:57
5:36
50:33
4:23
54:56
1:19
56:15
0:47
57:02
11Joakim Nyqvist
FK Herkules
57:446:11
6:11
7:23
13:34
0:30
14:04
10:36
24:40
5:07
29:47
8:44
38:31
3:31
42:02
2:56
44:58
5:42
50:40
4:37
55:17
1:37
56:54
0:50
57:44
12Tomas Andersson
Istrums SK
61:554:29
4:29
8:26
12:55
0:26
13:21
11:36
24:57
4:43
29:40
8:21
38:01
2:19
40:20
11:51
52:11
4:41
56:52
3:17
60:09
1:10
61:19
0:36
61:55
13Benny Johansson
OK Reftele
62:255:15
5:15
6:21
11:36
0:49
12:25
11:26
23:51
5:17
29:08
7:20
36:28
2:02
38:30
10:40
49:10
3:21
52:31
7:44
60:15
1:22
61:37
0:48
62:25
14Jan-Åke Johansson
FK Friskus
62:355:11
5:11
8:09
13:20
0:27
13:47
18:45
32:32
5:34
38:06
7:06
45:12
2:20
47:32
3:05
50:37
4:25
55:02
4:42
59:44
2:05
61:49
0:46
62:35
15Clarence Månsson
Kungälvs OK
62:565:32
5:32
6:51
12:23
0:52
13:15
21:42
34:57
5:09
40:06
6:18
46:24
2:11
48:35
3:02
51:37
3:50
55:27
5:20
60:47
1:16
62:03
0:53
62:56
16Stellan Helgesson
Skene Sim o IS
63:066:05
6:05
12:55
19:00
0:26
19:26
10:07
29:33
5:46
35:19
7:45
43:04
2:37
45:41
3:44
49:25
5:37
55:02
5:20
60:22
1:41
62:03
1:03
63:06
17Ann Hedlund
FK Friskus Varberg
63:136:58
6:58
6:34
13:32
0:38
14:10
11:41
25:51
5:21
31:12
10:17
41:29
2:45
44:14
3:04
47:18
5:07
52:25
8:30
60:55
1:26
62:21
0:52
63:13
18Morgan Johansson
SOK 68
63:346:21
6:21
5:52
12:13
1:15
13:28
9:19
22:47
9:45
32:32
13:07
45:39
2:10
47:49
3:20
51:09
4:44
55:53
5:12
61:05
1:25
62:30
1:04
63:34
19Kent Edlund
Elfsborg SOK
71:556:24
6:24
14:33
20:57
0:40
21:37
12:10
33:47
5:40
39:27
10:18
49:45
3:04
52:49
4:32
57:21
5:28
62:49
6:36
69:25
1:42
71:07
0:48
71:55
20Stina Berg
IS Kullen
73:416:07
6:07
9:35
15:42
0:29
16:11
13:05
29:16
8:35
37:51
13:11
51:02
3:18
54:20
3:39
57:59
8:23
66:22
5:16
71:38
1:18
72:56
0:45
73:41
21Anders Berg
IS Kullen
73:466:06
6:06
9:41
15:47
0:29
16:16
13:04
29:20
8:29
37:49
13:17
51:06
3:15
54:21
3:31
57:52
8:33
66:25
5:17
71:42
1:18
73:00
0:46
73:46
22Pia Davidsson
Anderstorps OK
74:007:50
7:50
9:36
17:26
1:14
18:40
14:40
33:20
7:24
40:44
11:09
51:53
2:23
54:16
4:47
59:03
5:22
64:25
6:59
71:24
1:36
73:00
1:00
74:00
23Lotta Schurmann
Hylte OK
78:066:49
6:49
10:12
17:01
0:22
17:23
21:38
39:01
7:27
46:28
9:55
56:23
2:51
59:14
3:43
62:57
7:31
70:28
5:17
75:45
1:26
77:11
0:55
78:06
24Yvonne Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg
89:227:04
7:04
17:21
24:25
0:52
25:17
12:38
37:55
6:02
43:57
10:25
54:22
3:21
57:43
4:44
62:27
17:11
79:38
6:50
86:28
1:46
88:14
1:08
89:22
25Annika Rabe
FK Friskus Varberg
89:267:13
7:13
17:14
24:27
0:54
25:21
12:33
37:54
6:01
43:55
10:29
54:24
3:24
57:48
4:43
62:31
17:07
79:38
6:54
86:32
1:44
88:16
1:10
89:26
26Roger Andersson
Istrums SK
103:155:47
5:47
13:00
18:47
0:22
19:09
38:20
57:29
14:55
72:24
8:19
80:43
2:38
83:21
5:16
88:37
4:57
93:34
7:19
100:53
1:25
102:18
0:57
103:15
Bo Ybe
OK Stigen
Ej godk.19:13
19:13
    
30:28
2:40
33:08
  
45:00
1:39
46:39
0:59
47:38




ÖPPEN 72830 meter22 anmälda
1Anna Bringle
Ulricehamns OK
31:077:55
7:55
2:13
10:08
1:55
12:03
2:30
14:33
6:07
20:40
2:44
23:24
2:37
26:01
0:59
27:00
2:18
29:18
1:04
30:22
0:45
31:07
 
2Rune Eliasson
Falkenbergs OK
32:087:16
7:16
3:13
10:29
1:49
12:18
2:28
14:46
6:23
21:09
2:50
23:59
3:00
26:59
0:52
27:51
2:36
30:27
1:01
31:28
0:40
32:08
 
3Cecilia Svensson
Kinnaströms SK
33:376:23
6:23
2:38
9:01
1:51
10:52
3:52
14:44
6:54
21:38
2:59
24:37
2:38
27:15
1:09
28:24
3:31
31:55
1:00
32:55
0:42
33:37
 
4Johanna Pettersson
FK Friskus Varberg
34:585:50
5:50
2:19
8:09
2:30
10:39
3:47
14:26
8:01
22:27
3:39
26:06
3:12
29:18
1:12
30:30
2:35
33:05
1:13
34:18
0:40
34:58
 
5Anna Torstensson
OK Gläntan
35:487:50
7:50
2:01
9:51
2:19
12:10
3:14
15:24
7:53
23:17
3:43
27:00
2:41
29:41
1:09
30:50
3:08
33:58
1:03
35:01
0:47
35:48
 
6Malin Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
36:557:23
7:23
2:28
9:51
2:37
12:28
3:03
15:31
8:54
24:25
3:14
27:39
3:13
30:52
1:06
31:58
2:50
34:48
1:23
36:11
0:44
36:55
 
7Ing-Marie Aroneng
Bredareds IF
37:447:31
7:31
2:19
9:50
2:23
12:13
2:51
15:04
8:53
23:57
3:10
27:07
3:13
30:20
1:25
31:45
3:30
35:15
1:32
36:47
0:57
37:44
 
8Anita Antonsson
OK Löftan
37:569:31
9:31
2:20
11:51
2:24
14:15
2:45
17:00
7:22
24:22
3:40
28:02
4:21
32:23
1:00
33:23
2:35
35:58
1:11
37:09
0:47
37:56
 
9Helmer Ekberg
Ätrans IF
38:217:40
7:40
3:40
11:20
2:33
13:53
2:58
16:51
7:55
24:46
3:16
28:02
3:15
31:17
1:22
32:39
3:38
36:17
1:10
37:27
0:54
38:21
 
10Staffan Ersborg
Malmö OK
42:149:33
9:33
2:42
12:15
2:21
14:36
3:23
17:59
7:41
25:40
6:49
32:29
3:09
35:38
1:11
36:49
3:20
40:09
1:16
41:25
0:49
42:14
 
11Carl-Erik Johnsson
Kinnaströms SK
42:317:53
7:53
3:09
11:02
2:55
13:57
3:30
17:27
9:32
26:59
4:09
31:08
3:43
34:51
1:24
36:15
3:38
39:53
1:32
41:25
1:06
42:31
 
12Mikael Johansson
OK Tranan
44:198:22
8:22
2:44
11:06
3:57
15:03
4:18
19:21
9:49
29:10
4:52
34:02
4:07
38:09
1:11
39:20
2:49
42:09
1:19
43:28
0:51
44:19
 
13Karin Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
45:368:16
8:16
2:46
11:02
2:26
13:28
3:23
16:51
8:15
25:06
3:56
29:02
10:04
39:06
1:09
40:15
3:05
43:20
1:22
44:42
0:54
45:36
 
14Lennart Lindberg
IK Vista
46:539:17
9:17
3:13
12:30
3:04
15:34
3:58
19:32
10:15
29:47
4:14
34:01
4:03
38:04
1:16
39:20
4:31
43:51
1:52
45:43
1:10
46:53
 
15Owe Dammvik
Oskarströms OK
47:189:28
9:28
3:38
13:06
2:27
15:33
4:01
19:34
10:15
29:49
5:39
35:28
3:54
39:22
1:27
40:49
3:37
44:26
1:45
46:11
1:07
47:18
 
16Gunni Ekberg
Ätrans IF
48:279:35
9:35
3:39
13:14
3:34
16:48
3:20
20:08
10:22
30:30
3:36
34:06
4:04
38:10
2:41
40:51
4:26
45:17
2:00
47:17
1:10
48:27
 
17Conny Wernersson
OK Orinto
48:347:39
7:39
2:48
10:27
3:58
14:25
7:17
21:42
10:45
32:27
3:27
35:54
5:30
41:24
1:54
43:18
3:02
46:20
1:19
47:39
0:55
48:34
 
18Ingrid Kullman
OK Alehof
48:5211:18
11:18
3:11
14:29
2:58
17:27
3:44
21:11
10:16
31:27
4:03
35:30
4:37
40:07
1:38
41:45
3:57
45:42
1:54
47:36
1:16
48:52
 
19Ylva Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
50:329:30
9:30
3:17
12:47
2:46
15:33
3:26
18:59
9:54
28:53
5:08
34:01
9:21
43:22
1:10
44:32
3:13
47:45
1:43
49:28
1:04
50:32
 
20Conny Johansson
Laholms IF
51:3710:56
10:56
3:16
14:12
3:50
18:02
4:28
22:30
11:04
33:34
4:49
38:23
4:48
43:11
1:24
44:35
4:06
48:41
1:49
50:30
1:07
51:37
 
21Hierluf Jensen
Svendborg OK
57:1911:46
11:46
3:23
15:09
3:56
19:05
10:32
29:37
9:35
39:12
6:14
45:26
4:12
49:38
1:40
51:18
3:23
54:41
1:37
56:18
1:01
57:19
 
22Åsa Eneroth
Alvesta SOK
58:3511:27
11:27
4:53
16:20
4:13
20:33
5:33
26:06
10:28
36:34
5:34
42:08
5:26
47:34
2:00
49:34
4:33
54:07
2:29
56:36
1:59
58:35
 




ÖPPEN 84550 meter28 anmälda
1Nichlas Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
31:514:24
4:24
1:41
30:22
3:29
7:53
0:52
31:14
0:31
8:24
0:37
31:51
3:48
12:12
3:42
15:54
0:50
16:44
1:34
18:18
1:16
19:34
4:32
24:06
1:43
25:49
1:49
27:38
1:03
28:41
2Erik Tholén
OK Skogshjortarna
32:114:54
4:54
1:42
30:40
3:43
8:37
0:57
31:37
0:38
9:15
0:34
32:11
3:14
12:29
3:33
16:02
0:48
16:50
1:40
18:30
1:16
19:46
4:23
24:09
2:07
26:16
1:37
27:53
1:05
28:58
3Mårten Wikström
Halmstads OK
35:174:06
4:06
1:42
33:35
3:48
7:54
1:00
34:35
0:34
8:28
0:42
35:17
3:55
12:23
4:38
17:01
0:53
17:54
1:33
19:27
1:22
20:49
5:47
26:36
2:00
28:36
2:01
30:37
1:16
31:53
4Ola Andertoft
Markaryds FK
36:014:41
4:41
1:42
34:13
3:57
8:38
1:04
35:17
0:34
9:12
0:44
36:01
3:49
13:01
4:52
17:53
0:53
18:46
1:33
20:19
1:30
21:49
5:36
27:25
1:55
29:20
1:56
31:16
1:15
32:31
5Magnus Wallin
IK Trenne Ullared
36:054:24
4:24
1:47
34:35
3:36
8:00
0:56
35:31
0:32
8:32
0:34
36:05
3:37
12:09
4:02
16:11
1:07
17:18
1:45
19:03
1:23
20:26
5:29
25:55
3:52
29:47
1:50
31:37
1:11
32:48
6Ian Cumpstey
Lunds OK
36:104:25
4:25
1:49
34:33
3:55
8:20
1:06
35:39
0:31
8:51
0:31
36:10
3:43
12:34
4:17
16:51
1:10
18:01
1:36
19:37
1:18
20:55
6:31
27:26
2:06
29:32
1:54
31:26
1:18
32:44
7Daniel Olsson
Toarps OK
36:295:01
5:01
1:47
34:36
4:14
9:15
1:09
35:45
0:35
9:50
0:44
36:29
4:00
13:50
3:53
17:43
0:52
18:35
1:33
20:08
1:21
21:29
5:46
27:15
1:55
29:10
2:23
31:33
1:16
32:49
8Hans Hultman
Sävedalens AIK
37:104:29
4:29
1:44
35:28
3:50
8:19
1:01
36:29
0:32
8:51
0:41
37:10
3:45
12:36
4:21
16:57
1:04
18:01
1:48
19:49
1:17
21:06
6:46
27:52
2:10
30:02
2:12
32:14
1:30
33:44
9Anders Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
39:575:00
5:00
1:50
38:16
4:37
9:37
1:04
39:20
0:47
10:24
0:37
39:57
4:08
14:32
4:36
19:08
1:04
20:12
2:18
22:30
1:36
24:06
5:15
29:21
3:05
32:26
2:43
35:09
1:17
36:26
10Håkan Andersson
Oskarströms OK
42:215:05
5:05
2:14
40:35
6:03
11:08
1:09
41:44
0:32
11:40
0:37
42:21
4:00
15:40
4:26
20:06
3:20
23:26
1:54
25:20
1:32
26:52
5:22
32:14
2:12
34:26
2:40
37:06
1:15
38:21
11Jan Lagerblad
OK Älme
42:294:45
4:45
1:58
40:41
4:50
9:35
1:07
41:48
0:35
10:10
0:41
42:29
3:56
14:06
4:26
18:32
1:04
19:36
1:48
21:24
3:44
25:08
5:57
31:05
3:55
35:00
2:23
37:23
1:20
38:43
12Jonas Brånalt
Hässle IF
42:496:28
6:28
2:00
40:43
5:02
11:30
1:20
42:03
0:37
12:07
0:46
42:49
4:48
16:55
5:17
22:12
1:04
23:16
1:46
25:02
1:42
26:44
6:19
33:03
2:00
35:03
2:22
37:25
1:18
38:43
13Frida Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
42:516:11
6:11
2:07
40:37
5:04
11:15
1:29
42:06
0:40
11:55
0:45
42:51
4:46
16:41
4:57
21:38
1:02
22:40
1:54
24:34
1:40
26:14
6:16
32:30
2:18
34:48
2:15
37:03
1:27
38:30
14Anders Zederin
IFK Göteborg
44:3510:02
10:02
1:53
42:52
4:16
14:18
1:05
43:57
0:36
14:54
0:38
44:35
4:09
19:03
4:47
23:50
0:54
24:44
2:13
26:57
1:33
28:30
5:38
34:08
2:32
36:40
3:09
39:49
1:10
40:59
15Joakim Lindblom
FK Friskus Varberg
44:565:13
5:13
2:21
42:56
4:03
9:16
1:15
44:11
0:37
9:53
0:45
44:56
4:08
14:01
5:37
19:38
1:06
20:44
1:50
22:34
2:38
25:12
5:58
31:10
4:06
35:16
4:01
39:17
1:18
40:35
16Anne Johansson
OK Dacke
46:576:16
6:16
2:25
44:46
5:38
11:54
1:20
46:06
0:41
12:35
0:51
46:57
4:58
17:33
5:27
23:00
1:10
24:10
2:09
26:19
1:46
28:05
7:04
35:09
2:32
37:41
3:08
40:49
1:32
42:21
17Johan Falk
Ulricehamns OK
48:215:29
5:29
2:44
45:52
5:00
10:29
1:51
47:43
0:41
11:10
0:38
48:21
3:58
15:08
4:43
19:51
1:14
21:05
2:42
23:47
1:19
25:06
6:11
31:17
4:20
35:37
6:07
41:44
1:24
43:08
18Agne Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
48:385:29
5:29
2:00
46:56
4:54
10:23
1:05
48:01
0:39
11:02
0:37
48:38
4:40
15:42
5:01
20:43
1:30
22:13
1:53
24:06
1:38
25:44
7:42
33:26
7:54
41:20
2:13
43:33
1:23
44:56
19Per Junfors
OK Skogshjortarna
48:496:08
6:08
3:55
46:52
5:47
11:55
1:14
48:06
0:41
12:36
0:43
48:49
5:49
18:25
5:25
23:50
1:20
25:10
2:14
27:24
2:21
29:45
6:54
36:39
2:41
39:20
2:12
41:32
1:25
42:57
20Karin L Karlsson
Halmstads OK
52:016:47
6:47
2:33
49:41
4:56
11:43
1:37
51:18
0:33
12:16
0:43
52:01
5:19
17:35
8:14
25:49
1:12
27:01
2:09
29:10
1:50
31:00
8:24
39:24
3:08
42:32
2:59
45:31
1:37
47:08
21Gert-Ove Olsson
Askersunds OK
52:056:26
6:26
2:32
50:24
5:46
12:12
1:04
51:28
0:49
13:01
0:37
52:05
5:00
18:01
7:30
25:31
1:15
26:46
3:06
29:52
2:19
32:11
6:50
39:01
4:53
43:54
2:30
46:24
1:28
47:52
22Hanna Hultman
Sävedalens AIK
53:565:11
5:11
2:26
52:04
6:27
11:38
1:08
53:12
0:35
12:13
0:44
53:56
4:52
17:05
13:15
30:20
2:06
32:26
2:00
34:26
1:42
36:08
7:05
43:13
2:12
45:25
2:29
47:54
1:44
49:38
23Mats Lövdahl
Visby IF Gute SOK
61:136:49
6:49
2:49
58:45
6:10
12:59
1:37
60:22
1:01
14:00
0:51
61:13
5:04
19:04
6:17
25:21
6:56
32:17
3:17
35:34
1:54
37:28
8:29
45:57
4:25
50:22
3:52
54:14
1:42
55:56
24Olof Strandberg
Jönköpings OK
62:347:50
7:50
2:02
60:36
9:15
17:05
1:18
61:54
0:33
17:38
0:40
62:34
6:51
24:29
8:04
32:33
0:57
33:30
4:00
37:30
1:51
39:21
10:35
49:56
3:28
53:24
3:23
56:47
1:47
58:34
25Lars Andersson
FK Friskus
66:327:50
7:50
4:14
62:59
6:38
14:28
1:57
64:56
0:53
15:21
1:36
66:32
6:56
22:17
6:36
28:53
1:33
30:26
3:32
33:58
2:58
36:56
9:15
46:11
6:30
52:41
3:18
55:59
2:46
58:45
Jörgen Ljungberg
Pan-Kristianstad
Ej godk.


72:56

111:17
      
81:43
   
Susanna Adamsson
Halmstads OK
Ej godk.5:14
5:14
4:32
40:35
4:46
10:00
1:19
41:54


0:44
42:38

14:10
4:32
18:42
1:01
19:43
1:53
21:36
1:57
23:33
6:11
29:44
2:44
32:28
2:15
34:43
1:20
36:03
Göran Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
Ej godk.8:02
8:02
3:47
50:16


1:32
51:48

14:33
1:22
53:10
5:46
20:19
5:11
25:30
1:19
26:49
2:22
29:11
1:59
31:10
7:36
38:46
3:14
42:00
2:38
44:38
1:51
46:29



Skapad 2004-07-02 18:22:03 med OLA version 3.2.3