Hallands 3-dagars orientering, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 1, 2004-07-02

D752080 meter5 anmälda
1Annalisa Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
36:176:59
6:59
3:03
10:02
2:37
12:39
1:56
14:35
4:01
18:36
4:41
23:17
6:04
29:21
3:38
32:59
2:00
34:59
1:18
36:17
  
2Aster Olsson
SK Graal
46:2410:31
10:31
4:06
14:37
4:08
18:45
2:30
21:15
4:51
26:06
5:28
31:34
8:40
40:14
2:34
42:48
2:20
45:08
1:16
46:24
  
3Ingrid Brorsson
Tockarps IK
49:1613:00
13:00
4:01
17:01
3:45
20:46
2:36
23:22
4:41
28:03
4:55
32:58
10:04
43:02
2:37
45:39
2:06
47:45
1:31
49:16
  




D702080 meter10 anmälda
1Inez Johansson
OK Nackhe
25:185:06
5:06
2:36
7:42
2:16
9:58
1:14
11:12
2:58
14:10
3:19
17:29
4:24
21:53
1:23
23:16
1:15
24:31
0:47
25:18
  
2Gunvor Göransson
Laholms IF
29:035:21
5:21
2:34
7:55
2:24
10:19
1:47
12:06
3:14
15:20
3:42
19:02
5:31
24:33
1:46
26:19
1:38
27:57
1:06
29:03
  
3Gunvor Håkansson
Skene Sim o IS
32:346:13
6:13
2:51
9:04
3:37
12:41
1:38
14:19
3:22
17:41
3:42
21:23
6:04
27:27
2:26
29:53
1:35
31:28
1:06
32:34
  
4Anna-Lisa Berglund
Sävedalens AIK
33:157:59
7:59
2:27
10:26
3:07
13:33
1:45
15:18
3:04
18:22
4:38
23:00
5:26
28:26
2:08
30:34
1:38
32:12
1:03
33:15
  
5Birgitta Enocson
OK Stigen
47:176:54
6:54
3:17
10:11
3:15
13:26
1:50
15:16
3:53
19:09
4:15
23:24
19:42
43:06
1:24
44:30
1:40
46:10
1:07
47:17
  
6Vera Lång
Göteborg-Majorna OK
49:1610:07
10:07
3:17
13:24
3:23
16:47
2:03
18:50
9:56
28:46
5:36
34:22
7:20
41:42
4:00
45:42
2:10
47:52
1:24
49:16
  
7Maj-Britt Pettersson
IK Uven
55:267:36
7:36
3:41
11:17
3:56
15:13
2:29
17:42
13:10
30:52
5:24
36:16
11:40
47:56
3:42
51:38
2:21
53:59
1:27
55:26
  
8Margareta Johansson
Kungälvs OK
64:228:35
8:35
3:43
12:18
13:23
25:41
1:47
27:28
4:36
32:04
6:03
38:07
9:02
47:09
12:38
59:47
2:31
62:18
2:04
64:22
  




D652080 meter18 anmälda
1Gudrun Broman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
26:045:05
5:05
2:21
7:26
2:12
9:38
1:14
10:52
2:42
13:34
3:03
16:37
4:33
21:10
2:20
23:30
1:33
25:03
1:01
26:04
  
2Kerstin Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
26:594:51
4:51
2:23
7:14
2:14
9:28
1:22
10:50
3:11
14:01
3:42
17:43
5:32
23:15
1:23
24:38
1:23
26:01
0:58
26:59
  
3Hildur Olsson
IK Trenne Ullared
28:386:13
6:13
2:24
8:37
3:42
12:19
1:29
13:48
3:09
16:57
3:33
20:30
4:20
24:50
1:27
26:17
1:25
27:42
0:56
28:38
  
4Barbro Vallin
Kungälvs OK
30:339:01
9:01
2:12
11:13
2:26
13:39
1:14
14:53
3:15
18:08
3:19
21:27
5:24
26:51
1:22
28:13
1:26
29:39
0:54
30:33
  
5Sonja Sundell
Sundbybergs IK
30:438:16
8:16
2:14
10:30
2:38
13:08
1:32
14:40
2:44
17:24
3:43
21:07
5:33
26:40
1:43
28:23
1:22
29:45
0:58
30:43
  
6Ruth Gustavsson
Fagereds IF
31:515:49
5:49
2:56
8:45
2:15
11:00
3:44
14:44
3:24
18:08
3:20
21:28
5:36
27:04
1:48
28:52
1:45
30:37
1:14
31:51
  
7Anna-Lisa Andersson
Lidköpings Vinter-SK
32:087:51
7:51
2:39
10:30
3:28
13:58
1:48
15:46
3:04
18:50
3:38
22:28
5:18
27:46
1:52
29:38
1:32
31:10
0:58
32:08
  
8Inger Hallberg
IK Uven
32:236:45
6:45
2:31
9:16
2:15
11:31
1:37
13:08
6:11
19:19
3:24
22:43
5:45
28:28
1:33
30:01
1:29
31:30
0:53
32:23
  
9Christina Hogedal
Kungälvs OK
32:316:26
6:26
2:51
9:17
3:23
12:40
1:59
14:39
3:21
18:00
3:39
21:39
6:07
27:46
1:53
29:39
1:45
31:24
1:07
32:31
  
10Ann-Marie Särén
Borås GIF
34:198:06
8:06
2:49
10:55
4:26
15:21
1:32
16:53
3:18
20:11
3:55
24:06
5:35
29:41
1:46
31:27
1:38
33:05
1:14
34:19
  
11Vera Toftered
IF Rigor
34:446:09
6:09
2:58
9:07
3:23
12:30
1:57
14:27
3:38
18:05
3:53
21:58
6:34
28:32
3:24
31:56
1:37
33:33
1:11
34:44
  
12Elvy Holmqvist
Örkelljunga FK
35:475:02
5:02
2:29
7:31
2:17
9:48
1:39
11:27
2:53
14:20
5:21
19:41
12:06
31:47
1:32
33:19
1:30
34:49
0:58
35:47
  
13Gunni Andersson
Lerums SOK
36:096:58
6:58
3:07
10:05
3:02
13:07
1:55
15:02
3:52
18:54
7:06
26:00
5:56
31:56
1:25
33:21
1:39
35:00
1:09
36:09
  
14Eila Heikkilä
OK Gipen
39:1412:42
12:42
2:47
15:29
3:09
18:38
2:05
20:43
3:54
24:37
3:32
28:09
6:23
34:32
1:49
36:21
1:46
38:07
1:07
39:14
  
15Gerd Johansson
Tenhults SOK
39:196:42
6:42
3:19
10:01
4:24
14:25
2:09
16:34
4:24
20:58
4:25
25:23
7:45
33:08
2:38
35:46
2:07
37:53
1:26
39:19
  
16Lillie Pettersson
Lerums SOK
47:136:02
6:02
2:30
8:32
2:33
11:05
2:06
13:11
11:35
24:46
4:29
29:15
11:30
40:45
3:59
44:44
1:24
46:08
1:05
47:13
  




D602150 meter25 anmälda
1Gunnel Svensson
IK Ymer
22:573:49
3:49
2:04
5:53
1:33
7:26
5:59
13:25
2:26
15:51
1:11
17:02
2:34
19:36
1:20
20:56
1:17
22:13
0:44
22:57
  
2Mariann Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
24:253:53
3:53
1:50
5:43
1:35
7:18
6:40
13:58
2:36
16:34
1:15
17:49
2:31
20:20
1:56
22:16
1:19
23:35
0:50
24:25
  
3Gull Svensson
Tockarps IK
24:524:28
4:28
2:09
6:37
1:39
8:16
6:32
14:48
2:33
17:21
1:17
18:38
2:20
20:58
1:37
22:35
1:21
23:56
0:56
24:52
  
4Eva Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
26:094:35
4:35
2:13
6:48
1:35
8:23
6:37
15:00
2:50
17:50
1:22
19:12
3:16
22:28
1:27
23:55
1:23
25:18
0:51
26:09
  
5Inger Svensson
Kinnarumma IF
28:415:11
5:11
2:11
7:22
1:42
9:04
7:09
16:13
3:30
19:43
1:25
21:08
2:55
24:03
2:07
26:10
1:28
27:38
1:03
28:41
  
6Birgit Palm
FK Boken
28:545:12
5:12
2:45
7:57
1:50
9:47
6:28
16:15
3:41
19:56
1:19
21:15
3:04
24:19
2:09
26:28
1:30
27:58
0:56
28:54
  
7Mariann Svensson
Växjö Allmänna IS
28:575:07
5:07
2:42
7:49
1:35
9:24
6:58
16:22
3:16
19:38
1:35
21:13
3:06
24:19
2:22
26:41
1:18
27:59
0:58
28:57
  
8Ingrid Åhlund
Svenljunga OK
30:575:31
5:31
2:32
8:03
1:52
9:55
8:44
18:39
3:23
22:02
1:37
23:39
3:14
26:53
1:31
28:24
1:27
29:51
1:06
30:57
  
9Lisbeth Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
32:014:50
4:50
2:31
7:21
2:06
9:27
11:04
20:31
2:30
23:01
2:05
25:06
2:21
27:27
2:16
29:43
1:25
31:08
0:53
32:01
  
10Rosa Björkman
OK Orinto
32:359:33
9:33
1:55
11:28
1:55
13:23
7:29
20:52
3:01
23:53
1:24
25:17
3:07
28:24
1:24
29:48
1:36
31:24
1:11
32:35
  
11Inger Bylander
Svenljunga OK
33:235:40
5:40
2:32
8:12
2:16
10:28
8:37
19:05
3:49
22:54
1:34
24:28
3:20
27:48
2:45
30:33
1:40
32:13
1:10
33:23
  
Mona Carlson
OK Skogshjortarna
33:235:28
5:28
3:09
8:37
1:59
10:36
8:56
19:32
3:26
22:58
1:28
24:26
3:39
28:05
2:37
30:42
1:36
32:18
1:05
33:23
  
13Britta Davidsson
Ulricehamns OK
34:225:42
5:42
3:43
9:25
1:53
11:18
9:29
20:47
3:50
24:37
1:35
26:12
3:34
29:46
1:54
31:40
1:42
33:22
1:00
34:22
  
14Elvy Börjesson
OK Alehof
34:566:23
6:23
2:52
9:15
2:29
11:44
8:18
20:02
3:36
23:38
1:50
25:28
3:43
29:11
2:37
31:48
1:52
33:40
1:16
34:56
  
15Gudrun Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
37:165:41
5:41
3:19
9:00
2:16
11:16
10:56
22:12
3:27
25:39
2:05
27:44
3:26
31:10
3:05
34:15
1:47
36:02
1:14
37:16
  
16Lillemor Hallin
OK Landehof
40:106:51
6:51
4:03
10:54
2:00
12:54
11:24
24:18
4:07
28:25
1:53
30:18
3:50
34:08
2:59
37:07
1:47
38:54
1:16
40:10
  
17Inga Persson
OK Landehof
42:4114:36
14:36
2:14
16:50
2:35
19:25
8:19
27:44
3:46
31:30
1:48
33:18
3:18
36:36
3:01
39:37
1:56
41:33
1:08
42:41
  
18Karin Lundqvist
Svenljunga OK
43:397:33
7:33
2:36
10:09
1:55
12:04
15:30
27:34
3:47
31:21
2:15
33:36
4:36
38:12
2:42
40:54
1:41
42:35
1:04
43:39
  
19Gunnel Nilsson
Malmö OK
45:408:38
8:38
3:12
11:50
2:33
14:23
10:44
25:07
5:00
30:07
2:22
32:29
4:57
37:26
4:07
41:33
2:26
43:59
1:41
45:40
  
20Maj-Britt Eliasson
Fritsla VIK
45:435:32
5:32
9:51
15:23
6:19
21:42
9:15
30:57
3:44
34:41
1:59
36:40
4:00
40:40
2:06
42:46
1:50
44:36
1:07
45:43
  
21Ing-Mari Larsson
OK Löftan
50:368:22
8:22
3:50
12:12
1:57
14:09
10:02
24:11
11:56
36:07
2:54
39:01
4:21
43:22
4:02
47:24
2:01
49:25
1:11
50:36
  




D552280 meter37 anmälda
1Maud Sundén
Västerås SOK
24:524:54
4:54
1:02
5:56
0:47
6:43
5:50
12:33
2:56
15:29
2:37
18:06
2:18
20:24
2:38
23:02
1:06
24:08
0:44
24:52
  
2Birgitta Tollesson
OK Alehof
25:104:49
4:49
1:16
6:05
0:59
7:04
6:38
13:42
2:29
16:11
2:27
18:38
2:14
20:52
2:16
23:08
1:12
24:20
0:50
25:10
  
3Karin Modig
Frosta OK
25:264:50
4:50
0:59
5:49
0:58
6:47
5:31
12:18
3:49
16:07
3:17
19:24
2:17
21:41
1:51
23:32
1:10
24:42
0:44
25:26
  
4Anita Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
26:184:54
4:54
1:02
5:56
1:00
6:56
5:53
12:49
2:51
15:40
2:54
18:34
2:42
21:16
2:38
23:54
1:24
25:18
1:00
26:18
  
5Irene Andersson
Ätrans IF
27:294:52
4:52
1:23
6:15
0:48
7:03
6:08
13:11
4:42
17:53
3:06
20:59
2:32
23:31
1:59
25:30
1:08
26:38
0:51
27:29
  
6Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
27:554:37
4:37
1:27
6:04
0:59
7:03
7:42
14:45
2:48
17:33
3:06
20:39
2:34
23:13
2:27
25:40
1:23
27:03
0:52
27:55
  
7Britt-Marie Magnusson
Laholms IF
28:036:53
6:53
1:15
8:08
0:50
8:58
6:40
15:38
2:29
18:07
2:26
20:33
2:13
22:46
3:18
26:04
1:10
27:14
0:49
28:03
  
8Vega Slottner
OK Berget
28:464:27
4:27
1:24
5:51
0:54
6:45
7:18
14:03
3:59
18:02
3:10
21:12
3:16
24:28
2:08
26:36
1:18
27:54
0:52
28:46
  
9Lotta Börjesson
Sävedalens AIK
30:024:58
4:58
1:16
6:14
0:58
7:12
8:16
15:28
3:17
18:45
3:17
22:02
2:43
24:45
3:14
27:59
1:19
29:18
0:44
30:02
  
Inger Jönsson
IK Ymer
30:025:17
5:17
1:33
6:50
1:02
7:52
7:42
15:34
3:52
19:26
2:58
22:24
3:10
25:34
2:31
28:05
1:12
29:17
0:45
30:02
  
11Gunilla Sävenstrand
Hultsfreds OK
31:206:12
6:12
1:29
7:41
1:02
8:43
6:57
15:40
3:02
18:42
3:11
21:53
4:49
26:42
2:36
29:18
1:09
30:27
0:53
31:20
  
12Birgit Ekman
Ulricehamns OK
31:235:32
5:32
1:52
7:24
1:12
8:36
7:27
16:03
4:04
20:07
3:22
23:29
3:03
26:32
2:17
28:49
1:41
30:30
0:53
31:23
  
13Lena Skoog
Hestra IF
31:406:29
6:29
1:08
7:37
0:53
8:30
7:05
15:35
4:41
20:16
3:05
23:21
2:22
25:43
3:45
29:28
1:17
30:45
0:55
31:40
  
14Marianne Rosén
IK Ymer
31:545:57
5:57
1:49
7:46
1:02
8:48
7:07
15:55
4:01
19:56
4:04
24:00
2:43
26:43
3:04
29:47
1:18
31:05
0:49
31:54
  
15Ann-Gerd Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
32:165:13
5:13
1:33
6:46
1:21
8:07
7:41
15:48
3:48
19:36
3:26
23:02
3:32
26:34
2:52
29:26
1:45
31:11
1:05
32:16
  
16Berit Schannong
Malmö OK
32:215:22
5:22
1:33
6:55
0:50
7:45
7:50
15:35
3:53
19:28
4:45
24:13
2:25
26:38
3:38
30:16
1:17
31:33
0:48
32:21
  
17Rosa Johansson
IK Uven
33:197:47
7:47
1:49
9:36
1:12
10:48
7:59
18:47
3:11
21:58
3:54
25:52
2:55
28:47
2:09
30:56
1:29
32:25
0:54
33:19
  
18Britta Wallin
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
33:346:06
6:06
1:18
7:24
1:09
8:33
8:10
16:43
3:39
20:22
4:11
24:33
3:43
28:16
2:57
31:13
1:22
32:35
0:59
33:34
  
19Anita Junfors
OK Skogshjortarna
35:286:21
6:21
2:07
8:28
1:09
9:37
7:17
16:54
7:45
24:39
3:39
28:18
2:44
31:02
2:04
33:06
1:31
34:37
0:51
35:28
  
20Barbro Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
35:586:44
6:44
1:24
8:08
1:10
9:18
8:11
17:29
5:53
23:22
3:22
26:44
3:04
29:48
3:32
33:20
1:35
34:55
1:03
35:58
  
21Birgitta Johansson
OK Tranan
37:126:03
6:03
1:29
7:32
1:13
8:45
7:59
16:44
6:34
23:18
3:58
27:16
3:39
30:55
3:58
34:53
1:34
36:27
0:45
37:12
  
22Gunilla Johansson
Malmö OK
38:466:49
6:49
1:29
8:18
0:59
9:17
9:28
18:45
4:11
22:56
4:25
27:21
5:19
32:40
3:07
35:47
1:59
37:46
1:00
38:46
  
23Ingrid Cullbrand
IK Stern
39:267:39
7:39
2:11
9:50
1:48
11:38
7:43
19:21
7:21
26:42
3:49
30:31
3:27
33:58
2:50
36:48
1:34
38:22
1:04
39:26
  
24Gunborg Gustafsson
Borås GIF
39:436:05
6:05
1:28
7:33
1:09
8:42
8:18
17:00
6:59
23:59
5:14
29:13
2:59
32:12
5:01
37:13
1:36
38:49
0:54
39:43
  
25Märta Lundh
Svenljunga OK
39:507:43
7:43
2:01
9:44
1:21
11:05
9:29
20:34
5:46
26:20
3:48
30:08
3:40
33:48
3:18
37:06
1:43
38:49
1:01
39:50
  
26Marianne Faxén
IK Stern
40:0712:28
12:28
1:38
14:06
0:51
14:57
8:38
23:35
4:03
27:38
3:11
30:49
2:50
33:39
4:05
37:44
1:37
39:21
0:46
40:07
  
27Elisabeth Rosén
Göteborg-Majorna OK
40:296:23
6:23
1:43
8:06
1:12
9:18
8:57
18:15
9:56
28:11
3:31
31:42
3:15
34:57
2:45
37:42
1:41
39:23
1:06
40:29
  
28Inga Gustavsson
IK Uven
40:497:15
7:15
1:23
8:38
1:20
9:58
8:13
18:11
4:12
22:23
6:57
29:20
3:53
33:13
4:28
37:41
2:04
39:45
1:04
40:49
  
29Hjördis Erlandsson
OK Lindena
41:226:22
6:22
2:17
8:39
1:11
9:50
8:38
18:28
7:29
25:57
5:48
31:45
2:54
34:39
3:55
38:34
1:51
40:25
0:57
41:22
  
30Sinikka Kukkohovi
Anderstorps OK
43:009:34
9:34
1:33
11:07
1:19
12:26
10:24
22:50
4:50
27:40
4:20
32:00
3:39
35:39
4:07
39:46
2:16
42:02
0:58
43:00
  
31Barbro Bengtsson
Oskarströms OK
51:199:29
9:29
2:13
11:42
1:10
12:52
9:34
22:26
4:52
27:18
4:54
32:12
3:04
35:16
13:26
48:42
1:29
50:11
1:08
51:19
  
32Kristina Fransson
OK Virdarna
57:0814:14
14:14
2:07
16:21
2:40
19:01
10:03
29:04
12:56
42:00
3:42
45:42
4:30
50:12
3:04
53:16
2:32
55:48
1:20
57:08
  
33Karin Bergman
Lunds OK
58:1118:12
18:12
1:42
19:54
1:50
21:44
10:40
32:24
5:44
38:08
8:45
46:53
3:59
50:52
3:33
54:25
2:35
57:00
1:11
58:11
  




D55 MOTION2090 meter13 anmälda
1Ingegerd Olsson
OK Alehof
28:266:19
6:19
4:36
10:55
3:56
14:51
1:39
16:30
4:41
21:11
4:45
25:56
1:32
27:28
0:58
28:26
    
2Berit Nilsson
Markaryds FK
28:396:32
6:32
4:53
11:25
4:03
15:28
2:31
17:59
3:51
21:50
4:17
26:07
1:34
27:41
0:58
28:39
    
3Lillemor Gunnarsson
OK Gipen
33:557:34
7:34
5:58
13:32
5:49
19:21
2:01
21:22
3:38
25:00
6:05
31:05
1:38
32:43
1:12
33:55
    
4Kajsa Larsson
Halmstads OK
34:295:54
5:54
5:01
10:55
4:51
15:46
2:57
18:43
7:47
26:30
5:24
31:54
1:34
33:28
1:01
34:29
    
5Eva-Maj Johansson
Fritsla VIK
36:3911:13
11:13
5:36
16:49
4:24
21:13
2:01
23:14
4:21
27:35
5:47
33:22
1:59
35:21
1:18
36:39
    
6Doris Nilsson
Göteborgs SK
38:587:00
7:00
6:29
13:29
4:25
17:54
2:15
20:09
7:45
27:54
7:28
35:22
2:13
37:35
1:23
38:58
    
7Barbro Jonsson
OK Roslagen
39:159:41
9:41
6:43
16:24
4:52
21:16
2:59
24:15
5:08
29:23
6:13
35:36
2:19
37:55
1:20
39:15
    
8Mona Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
40:498:02
8:02
7:18
15:20
4:30
19:50
2:17
22:07
9:00
31:07
6:29
37:36
1:58
39:34
1:15
40:49
    
9Inger Eismark
IFK Göteborg
46:599:04
9:04
9:10
18:14
6:24
24:38
2:53
27:31
8:21
35:52
7:41
43:33
2:06
45:39
1:20
46:59
    
10Eva Westerholm
OK Skogshjortarna
53:038:15
8:15
9:05
17:20
16:00
33:20
3:23
36:43
6:40
43:23
6:30
49:53
1:57
51:50
1:13
53:03
    
11Kerstin Andersson
Kungälvs OK
54:428:30
8:30
5:35
14:05
27:26
41:31
1:35
43:06
3:08
46:14
5:06
51:20
2:06
53:26
1:16
54:42
    




D502770 meter19 anmälda
1Ingmarie Brander Strand
Göteborg-Majorna OK
26:363:47
3:47
1:37
5:24
1:33
6:57
3:15
10:12
6:23
16:35
3:05
19:40
2:22
22:02
2:52
24:54
0:58
25:52
0:44
26:36
  
2Maria Nordvall
OK Kolmården
31:064:15
4:15
2:00
6:15
1:33
7:48
3:56
11:44
6:39
18:23
4:24
22:47
2:34
25:21
3:36
28:57
1:17
30:14
0:52
31:06
  
3Gunilla Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
32:083:38
3:38
1:48
5:26
1:19
6:45
6:21
13:06
7:33
20:39
2:55
23:34
2:57
26:31
3:24
29:55
1:19
31:14
0:54
32:08
  
4Ulla Carlstedt
Sävedalens AIK
35:065:03
5:03
2:14
7:17
1:27
8:44
3:56
12:40
7:52
20:32
6:08
26:40
3:12
29:52
3:21
33:13
1:03
34:16
0:50
35:06
  
5Marianne Hallberg
FK Boken
37:065:30
5:30
2:40
8:10
1:47
9:57
4:58
14:55
8:38
23:33
3:12
26:45
3:33
30:18
4:19
34:37
1:31
36:08
0:58
37:06
  
6Monica Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
37:145:13
5:13
2:34
7:47
2:00
9:47
4:47
14:34
8:41
23:15
4:05
27:20
3:05
30:25
4:44
35:09
1:13
36:22
0:52
37:14
  
7Åsa Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
38:415:19
5:19
2:31
7:50
1:55
9:45
5:35
15:20
9:19
24:39
3:52
28:31
3:23
31:54
4:22
36:16
1:29
37:45
0:56
38:41
  
8Ann-Britt Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
40:045:06
5:06
2:42
7:48
1:50
9:38
7:56
17:34
9:09
26:43
3:04
29:47
3:25
33:12
4:31
37:43
1:32
39:15
0:49
40:04
  
9Karin Larsson
OK Kompassen
40:315:50
5:50
2:20
8:10
1:49
9:59
4:43
14:42
8:37
23:19
4:18
27:37
5:22
32:59
5:00
37:59
1:35
39:34
0:57
40:31
  
10Britt-Marie Andersson
OK Amne
40:515:57
5:57
3:19
9:16
2:26
11:42
4:51
16:33
9:37
26:10
4:49
30:59
3:29
34:28
3:55
38:23
1:38
40:01
0:50
40:51
  
11Eva Bergman
IK Uven
41:415:20
5:20
3:24
8:44
1:52
10:36
5:41
16:17
10:05
26:22
3:44
30:06
4:04
34:10
4:49
38:59
1:41
40:40
1:01
41:41
  
12Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
43:015:05
5:05
2:31
7:36
1:27
9:03
6:37
15:40
10:54
26:34
6:04
32:38
3:42
36:20
4:25
40:45
1:22
42:07
0:54
43:01
  
13Marita Larsson
Kinnaströms SK
47:457:02
7:02
2:56
9:58
2:17
12:15
7:50
20:05
11:47
31:52
4:21
36:13
4:11
40:24
4:55
45:19
1:23
46:42
1:03
47:45
  
14Anita Lovén-Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
48:076:10
6:10
3:12
9:22
2:27
11:49
6:18
18:07
9:44
27:51
4:25
32:16
4:25
36:41
9:03
45:44
1:27
47:11
0:56
48:07
  
15Berit Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
52:107:27
7:27
2:48
10:15
2:12
12:27
7:50
20:17
11:02
31:19
7:45
39:04
3:41
42:45
5:53
48:38
2:07
50:45
1:25
52:10
  




D50 M2490 meter14 anmälda
1Berith Pettersson
OK Skogsvargarna
28:514:34
4:34
1:22
5:56
2:57
8:53
2:00
10:53
5:10
16:03
3:29
19:32
2:10
21:42
2:01
23:43
2:51
26:34
1:23
27:57
0:54
28:51
 
2Anita Eklöf
IK Ymer
29:074:23
4:23
1:29
5:52
3:06
8:58
1:43
10:41
4:27
15:08
3:58
19:06
1:33
20:39
2:41
23:20
3:47
27:07
1:09
28:16
0:51
29:07
 
3Gertie Odelberg
IK Ymer
33:354:21
4:21
1:40
6:01
4:24
10:25
1:51
12:16
4:22
16:38
4:37
21:15
1:48
23:03
2:12
25:15
6:00
31:15
1:25
32:40
0:55
33:35
 
4Britt-Marie Ekberg
OK Orinto
35:566:53
6:53
1:20
8:13
4:01
12:14
1:57
14:11
5:01
19:12
4:01
23:13
1:33
24:46
3:25
28:11
5:06
33:17
1:35
34:52
1:04
35:56
 
5Inger Johansson
OK Nackhe
36:125:24
5:24
1:44
7:08
4:15
11:23
2:14
13:37
6:17
19:54
4:01
23:55
2:04
25:59
2:47
28:46
4:28
33:14
1:48
35:02
1:10
36:12
 
6Inger Vejedal
OK Mark
40:319:34
9:34
2:08
11:42
3:37
15:19
1:58
17:17
5:42
22:59
4:46
27:45
2:05
29:50
2:27
32:17
5:33
37:50
1:40
39:30
1:01
40:31
 
7Annika Herdersson
OK Mark
42:116:00
6:00
2:01
8:01
4:44
12:45
4:33
17:18
5:35
22:53
5:11
28:04
2:09
30:13
3:21
33:34
5:22
38:56
1:54
40:50
1:21
42:11
 
8Lena Carlström
Sävedalens AIK
54:5225:57
25:57
1:19
27:16
6:29
33:45
1:38
35:23
4:21
39:44
3:26
43:10
1:36
44:46
2:39
47:25
5:20
52:45
1:19
54:04
0:48
54:52
 
9Catarina Malm
Markaryds FK
56:278:10
8:10
2:27
10:37
5:57
16:34
2:37
19:11
6:42
25:53
5:10
31:03
2:47
33:50
9:16
43:06
8:08
51:14
2:59
54:13
2:14
56:27
 
10Ann-Marie Arkåsen
Falköpings AIK
56:356:49
6:49
1:42
8:31
5:30
14:01
2:02
16:03
5:35
21:38
5:32
27:10
2:33
29:43
19:58
49:41
3:49
53:30
1:49
55:19
1:16
56:35
 
Åsgerd Bergman
OK Tranan
Ej godk.7:18
7:18
1:46
9:04
3:48
12:52
2:59
15:51
4:17
20:08
4:59
25:07
 
28:27
4:21
32:48
1:31
34:19
1:00
35:19
 
Birgitta Johansson
IK Gandvik
Ej godk.9:16
9:16
1:51
11:07
3:50
14:57
2:15
17:12
5:00
22:12
4:05
26:17
 
30:28
4:24
34:52
1:29
36:21
1:10
37:31
 




D452770 meter25 anmälda
1Ingela Ekelöv
Ringsjö OK
24:063:14
3:14
1:34
4:48
1:30
6:18
3:18
9:36
5:27
15:03
2:36
17:39
2:12
19:51
2:36
22:27
0:55
23:22
0:44
24:06
  
2Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
28:403:47
3:47
1:38
5:25
1:22
6:47
3:42
10:29
7:01
17:30
2:37
20:07
2:30
22:37
4:09
26:46
1:12
27:58
0:42
28:40
  
3Marie Gröhn
Jönköpings OK
29:453:53
3:53
1:54
5:47
1:19
7:06
3:17
10:23
7:15
17:38
3:55
21:33
3:00
24:33
3:05
27:38
1:11
28:49
0:56
29:45
  
4Lisbeth Dahl
Helsingborgs SOK
30:534:57
4:57
1:33
6:30
1:16
7:46
4:38
12:24
6:26
18:50
2:21
21:11
2:18
23:29
5:27
28:56
1:03
29:59
0:54
30:53
  
5Annmarie Röllike
OK Lindena
31:514:19
4:19
1:49
6:08
1:11
7:19
3:57
11:16
9:28
20:44
3:19
24:03
2:33
26:36
3:27
30:03
1:04
31:07
0:44
31:51
  
6Marianne Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
31:524:45
4:45
2:05
6:50
1:20
8:10
5:58
14:08
6:39
20:47
2:36
23:23
3:06
26:29
3:30
29:59
1:06
31:05
0:47
31:52
  
7Lena Runesson
OK Vivill
32:014:09
4:09
2:21
6:30
1:43
8:13
4:23
12:36
7:20
19:56
3:22
23:18
3:05
26:23
3:34
29:57
1:16
31:13
0:48
32:01
  
8Britt Hermanrud
Odense OK
33:183:56
3:56
1:57
5:53
1:42
7:35
6:05
13:40
8:13
21:53
3:39
25:32
2:33
28:05
3:11
31:16
1:18
32:34
0:44
33:18
  
9Christina Segerslätt
Rävetofta OK
34:114:36
4:36
2:28
7:04
1:47
8:51
4:44
13:35
7:31
21:06
4:30
25:36
2:58
28:34
3:28
32:02
1:18
33:20
0:51
34:11
  
10Maj Öhrstrand
Ystads OK
34:435:20
5:20
2:04
7:24
1:31
8:55
6:18
15:13
7:32
22:45
2:34
25:19
2:18
27:37
5:15
32:52
1:03
33:55
0:48
34:43
  
11Lena Håkansson
IK Uven
35:154:37
4:37
2:16
6:53
2:00
8:53
4:34
13:27
8:37
22:04
3:26
25:30
3:16
28:46
4:06
32:52
1:27
34:19
0:56
35:15
  
12Kristina Unosson
Bredareds IF
35:214:30
4:30
2:02
6:32
1:42
8:14
6:51
15:05
8:14
23:19
2:43
26:02
3:23
29:25
3:47
33:12
1:19
34:31
0:50
35:21
  
13Katarina Östling
OK Skogshjortarna
36:214:31
4:31
1:57
6:28
1:43
8:11
3:42
11:53
6:57
18:50
9:17
28:07
2:31
30:38
3:50
34:28
1:06
35:34
0:47
36:21
  
14Monika Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
37:335:20
5:20
2:36
7:56
2:14
10:10
4:37
14:47
8:45
23:32
3:22
26:54
3:19
30:13
5:00
35:13
1:26
36:39
0:54
37:33
  
15Monika Nilsson
OK Alehof
40:015:23
5:23
2:44
8:07
2:15
10:22
5:07
15:29
9:58
25:27
3:30
28:57
3:58
32:55
4:32
37:27
1:35
39:02
0:59
40:01
  
16Ann-Kristin Rundberg
FK Friskus Varberg
40:115:29
5:29
2:28
7:57
1:42
9:39
6:06
15:45
8:26
24:11
5:51
30:02
2:52
32:54
5:09
38:03
1:21
39:24
0:47
40:11
  
17Annette Danielsen
KFIU-Orientering
41:355:07
5:07
2:25
7:32
2:05
9:37
6:13
15:50
10:42
26:32
3:44
30:16
4:46
35:02
4:13
39:15
1:23
40:38
0:57
41:35
  
18Leila Ljunggren
Fritsla VIK
43:528:28
8:28
3:33
12:01
2:32
14:33
5:03
19:36
9:25
29:01
3:35
32:36
3:38
36:14
4:40
40:54
1:58
42:52
1:00
43:52
  
19Margareta Netz
Trollhättans SOK
47:306:46
6:46
4:06
10:52
2:32
13:24
6:36
20:00
10:52
30:52
4:00
34:52
3:59
38:51
5:15
44:06
2:17
46:23
1:07
47:30
  
20Mette Hansen
HSOK-Helsingör
51:107:19
7:19
4:03
11:22
1:56
13:18
5:01
18:19
8:04
26:23
13:56
40:19
3:39
43:58
4:50
48:48
1:25
50:13
0:57
51:10
  
21Birgitte Krüger
HSOK-Helsingör
59:595:20
5:20
3:25
8:45
2:15
11:00
12:56
23:56
9:13
33:09
16:32
49:41
3:07
52:48
4:38
57:26
1:35
59:01
0:58
59:59
  
Marie Kristiansson
OK Räven
Ej godk.9:05
9:05
3:35
12:40
       
47:04
  




D45 MOTION2490 meter14 anmälda
1Kerstin Larsson
Hylte OK
21:313:44
3:44
0:50
4:34
2:15
6:49
1:25
8:14
3:22
11:36
2:42
14:18
1:13
15:31
1:39
17:10
2:23
19:33
1:13
20:46
0:45
21:31
 
2Gunilla Lovén
Halmstads OK
29:296:24
6:24
1:26
7:50
4:02
11:52
1:21
13:13
4:02
17:15
2:43
19:58
1:21
21:19
3:17
24:36
2:53
27:29
1:14
28:43
0:46
29:29
 
3Anette Nilsson
OK Gipen
29:404:45
4:45
1:56
6:41
3:19
10:00
1:39
11:39
3:50
15:29
3:57
19:26
1:21
20:47
3:11
23:58
3:14
27:12
1:26
28:38
1:02
29:40
 
4Ingrid Andersson
IF Rigor
29:574:38
4:38
1:48
6:26
3:30
9:56
2:00
11:56
4:18
16:14
3:50
20:04
2:22
22:26
2:14
24:40
2:56
27:36
1:30
29:06
0:51
29:57
 
5Mona-Lisa Jansson
Kungälvs OK
31:506:29
6:29
3:40
10:09
2:49
12:58
1:44
14:42
4:09
18:51
3:18
22:09
1:31
23:40
1:59
25:39
3:34
29:13
1:37
30:50
1:00
31:50
 
6Annika Gustafson
OK Gipen
33:134:27
4:27
1:33
6:00
2:46
8:46
1:48
10:34
3:43
14:17
9:38
23:55
1:35
25:30
2:28
27:58
2:57
30:55
1:27
32:22
0:51
33:13
 
7Bodil Enander
Vänersborgs SK
35:245:16
5:16
1:31
6:47
4:37
11:24
1:59
13:23
4:39
18:02
5:20
23:22
1:46
25:08
4:12
29:20
3:32
32:52
1:27
34:19
1:05
35:24
 
8Kristina Karlsson
Bredaryds SOK
35:269:04
9:04
3:08
12:12
2:57
15:09
1:41
16:50
4:19
21:09
3:18
24:27
1:20
25:47
3:03
28:50
4:05
32:55
1:36
34:31
0:55
35:26
 
9Ing-Mari Badh
OK Vivill
39:326:10
6:10
1:38
7:48
5:16
13:04
1:57
15:01
4:33
19:34
9:38
29:12
1:31
30:43
2:35
33:18
3:30
36:48
1:43
38:31
1:01
39:32
 
10Anita Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
43:577:05
7:05
1:30
8:35
4:19
12:54
1:57
14:51
5:08
19:59
12:49
32:48
1:36
34:24
2:54
37:18
3:56
41:14
1:40
42:54
1:03
43:57
 
11Eva K.Johansson
Kungälvs OK
44:328:22
8:22
2:22
10:44
4:53
15:37
2:30
18:07
7:22
25:29
5:31
31:00
2:33
33:33
3:29
37:02
4:34
41:36
1:53
43:29
1:03
44:32
 
12Carina Wiström
FK Herkules
57:175:28
5:28
1:57
7:25
4:20
11:45
2:30
14:15
5:14
19:29
19:33
39:02
8:00
47:02
3:47
50:49
3:28
54:17
1:48
56:05
1:12
57:17
 




D403130 meter23 anmälda
1Anne Magnusson
OK Landehof
25:303:13
3:13
1:14
4:27
2:46
7:13
3:00
10:13
2:22
12:35
1:10
13:45
4:59
18:44
2:23
21:07
1:48
22:55
0:55
23:50
1:00
24:50
0:40
25:30
2Eva-Carin Lindgren
Halmstads OK
29:073:17
3:17
1:12
4:29
3:45
8:14
3:36
11:50
3:10
15:00
1:16
16:16
5:10
21:26
2:39
24:05
2:07
26:12
1:09
27:21
1:04
28:25
0:42
29:07
3Ingrid Johansson
Laholms IF
29:253:03
3:03
1:35
4:38
3:24
8:02
3:38
11:40
2:40
14:20
1:19
15:39
5:48
21:27
2:30
23:57
2:20
26:17
1:07
27:24
1:09
28:33
0:52
29:25
4Eva Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
29:593:01
3:01
1:23
4:24
3:40
8:04
3:46
11:50
3:02
14:52
1:21
16:13
5:29
21:42
2:57
24:39
2:17
26:56
1:15
28:11
1:05
29:16
0:43
29:59
5Britta Sahlin
OK Skogsvargarna
30:404:00
4:00
1:19
5:19
4:45
10:04
3:19
13:23
2:52
16:15
1:46
18:01
4:49
22:50
2:38
25:28
2:02
27:30
1:13
28:43
1:10
29:53
0:47
30:40
6Agneta Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
31:383:37
3:37
1:46
5:23
3:33
8:56
3:50
12:46
3:03
15:49
1:22
17:11
6:27
23:38
2:50
26:28
2:15
28:43
1:07
29:50
1:04
30:54
0:44
31:38
7Marianne Hansson
Bredareds IF
31:413:59
3:59
1:39
5:38
3:21
8:59
3:55
12:54
3:07
16:01
1:20
17:21
5:37
22:58
3:34
26:32
1:59
28:31
1:21
29:52
1:03
30:55
0:46
31:41
8Annika Brämerson
Tibro AIK SOK
33:124:14
4:14
1:30
5:44
4:14
9:58
4:01
13:59
3:02
17:01
1:16
18:17
5:44
24:01
3:02
27:03
2:25
29:28
1:37
31:05
1:14
32:19
0:53
33:12
9Annika Aasa
IK Uven
33:234:25
4:25
1:31
5:56
4:04
10:00
4:18
14:18
3:09
17:27
1:27
18:54
5:50
24:44
2:58
27:42
2:17
29:59
1:26
31:25
1:09
32:34
0:49
33:23
10Lena Arnoldsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
33:533:37
3:37
1:28
5:05
3:54
8:59
4:26
13:25
3:10
16:35
1:26
18:01
5:55
23:56
4:22
28:18
2:26
30:44
1:09
31:53
1:13
33:06
0:47
33:53
11Christina Söderblom
FK Friskus Varberg
34:243:21
3:21
1:29
4:50
4:33
9:23
4:29
13:52
3:12
17:04
1:42
18:46
6:16
25:02
3:22
28:24
2:23
30:47
1:27
32:14
1:18
33:32
0:52
34:24
12Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
38:114:24
4:24
1:50
6:14
4:21
10:35
5:00
15:35
3:15
18:50
1:52
20:42
6:25
27:07
5:10
32:17
2:35
34:52
1:15
36:07
1:18
37:25
0:46
38:11
13Monica Åkesson
IK Dran
38:434:37
4:37
1:27
6:04
5:05
11:09
4:56
16:05
3:32
19:37
1:53
21:30
7:09
28:39
3:38
32:17
2:37
34:54
1:41
36:35
1:16
37:51
0:52
38:43
14Annika Marthinsson
Hylte OK
39:044:37
4:37
1:40
6:17
5:07
11:24
4:54
16:18
3:33
19:51
1:41
21:32
6:48
28:20
4:13
32:33
2:26
34:59
1:54
36:53
1:22
38:15
0:49
39:04
15Ulrika Johansson
OK Löftan
40:003:42
3:42
2:25
6:07
8:56
15:03
4:15
19:18
2:49
22:07
1:22
23:29
6:55
30:24
3:32
33:56
2:20
36:16
1:39
37:55
1:16
39:11
0:49
40:00
16Gun Lundberg
Istrums SK
40:315:53
5:53
1:42
7:35
4:36
12:11
5:01
17:12
3:58
21:10
1:50
23:00
6:58
29:58
3:46
33:44
2:40
36:24
1:36
38:00
1:29
39:29
1:02
40:31
17Susanne Erlandsson
Uddevalla OK
40:435:17
5:17
1:50
7:07
5:25
12:32
5:54
18:26
3:49
22:15
1:39
23:54
6:31
30:25
3:46
34:11
2:28
36:39
1:41
38:20
1:29
39:49
0:54
40:43
18Agneta Johansson
Rydboholms SK
43:055:47
5:47
1:59
7:46
5:20
13:06
4:58
18:04
3:59
22:03
1:50
23:53
7:15
31:08
4:08
35:16
3:15
38:31
2:22
40:53
1:17
42:10
0:55
43:05
19Christina Wallerman
Borås GIF
45:126:37
6:37
1:51
8:28
4:35
13:03
6:26
19:29
4:30
23:59
2:00
25:59
7:39
33:38
3:55
37:33
2:58
40:31
2:07
42:38
1:33
44:11
1:01
45:12
20Lisbeth Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
45:285:45
5:45
2:14
7:59
4:14
12:13
4:51
17:04
5:45
22:49
1:32
24:21
11:11
35:32
3:12
38:44
2:50
41:34
1:39
43:13
1:20
44:33
0:55
45:28
21Susanne Olsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
48:146:18
6:18
2:02
8:20
4:46
13:06
4:38
17:44
4:48
22:32
1:50
24:22
7:08
31:30
8:36
40:06
2:34
42:40
3:22
46:02
1:19
47:21
0:53
48:14
22Marianne Johansson
OK Kullingshof
48:507:04
7:04
2:03
9:07
4:43
13:50
5:51
19:41
4:54
24:35
2:04
26:39
7:50
34:29
4:16
38:45
3:59
42:44
2:28
45:12
2:18
47:30
1:20
48:50
23Britt-Marie Stensson
IS Kullen
71:175:16
5:16
1:59
7:15
15:42
22:57
4:51
27:48
4:21
32:09
2:14
34:23
8:06
42:29
21:45
64:14
2:52
67:06
1:43
68:49
1:32
70:21
0:56
71:17




D40 M2770 meter14 anmälda
1Eva Almgren
OK Stigen
28:574:22
4:22
2:11
6:33
1:49
8:22
4:01
12:23
1:26
13:49
3:12
17:01
2:33
19:34
2:39
22:13
5:00
27:13
1:01
28:14
0:43
28:57
 
2Maria Johnsson
OK Nackhe
30:334:22
4:22
2:14
6:36
1:41
8:17
5:09
13:26
1:30
14:56
3:16
18:12
3:43
21:55
2:09
24:04
4:24
28:28
1:16
29:44
0:49
30:33
 
3Marie Carlsson
OK Stigen
30:464:40
4:40
2:18
6:58
2:25
9:23
5:52
15:15
1:29
16:44
3:30
20:14
3:10
23:24
2:37
26:01
2:53
28:54
1:07
30:01
0:45
30:46
 
4Anna Swalander
IF Hallby
31:104:41
4:41
3:14
7:55
1:59
9:54
5:46
15:40
1:45
17:25
4:09
21:34
2:12
23:46
2:01
25:47
3:18
29:05
1:14
30:19
0:51
31:10
 
5Monika Johansson
Bredareds IF
32:034:37
4:37
3:24
8:01
2:06
10:07
5:10
15:17
1:45
17:02
3:53
20:55
3:34
24:29
2:12
26:41
3:10
29:51
1:23
31:14
0:49
32:03
 
6Marie Hermansson
OK Kullingshof
37:537:21
7:21
3:19
10:40
1:58
12:38
6:24
19:02
1:52
20:54
4:13
25:07
3:10
28:17
2:44
31:01
4:23
35:24
1:35
36:59
0:54
37:53
 
7Ulrika Meyerson
OK Linné
38:135:55
5:55
2:24
8:19
2:47
11:06
5:17
16:23
1:37
18:00
4:01
22:01
3:52
25:53
2:21
28:14
7:43
35:57
1:24
37:21
0:52
38:13
 
8Karin Arvidsson
OK Vivill
39:134:48
4:48
2:50
7:38
2:10
9:48
6:21
16:09
1:43
17:52
4:40
22:32
7:31
30:03
2:22
32:25
4:19
36:44
1:29
38:13
1:00
39:13
 
9Gigi Sucksdorff
OK 73 Gladsaxe
45:075:23
5:23
5:02
10:25
3:53
14:18
7:10
21:28
2:02
23:30
5:11
28:41
5:23
34:04
3:54
37:58
4:30
42:28
1:43
44:11
0:56
45:07
 
10Marianne Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
52:339:40
9:40
4:28
14:08
2:41
16:49
10:21
27:10
2:54
30:04
4:28
34:32
5:28
40:00
5:50
45:50
4:14
50:04
1:32
51:36
0:57
52:33
 
11Minna Warthoe
HSOK-Helsingör
52:514:37
4:37
4:30
9:07
2:15
11:22
12:13
23:35
1:18
24:53
7:12
32:05
12:10
44:15
3:01
47:16
3:06
50:22
1:39
52:01
0:50
52:51
 
12Lisbeth Modig
OK Alehof
54:2613:05
13:05
3:35
16:40
5:24
22:04
7:09
29:13
2:07
31:20
6:16
37:36
5:00
42:36
3:13
45:49
5:47
51:36
1:44
53:20
1:06
54:26
 
13Lena Johansson
OK Nackhe
56:066:27
6:27
18:50
25:17
2:13
27:30
6:53
34:23
2:18
36:41
5:51
42:32
5:37
48:09
2:37
50:46
3:03
53:49
1:18
55:07
0:59
56:06
 




D353260 meter19 anmälda
1Åsa Wadensjö Leo
OK Stigen
31:052:53
2:53
0:43
31:05
1:57
4:50
4:24
9:14
2:48
12:02
1:30
13:32
1:55
15:27
6:13
21:40
2:37
24:17
0:46
25:03
2:54
27:57
1:23
29:20
1:02
30:22
2Louise Rundkvist
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31:103:00
3:00
0:44
31:10
2:22
5:22
1:42
7:04
3:27
10:31
2:08
12:39
2:00
14:39
6:13
20:52
3:00
23:52
0:53
24:45
2:54
27:39
1:42
29:21
1:05
30:26
3Lena Westberg
IFK Göteborg
31:513:20
3:20
0:49
31:51
2:22
5:42
1:52
7:34
3:33
11:07
1:45
12:52
2:50
15:42
6:14
21:56
2:50
24:46
0:47
25:33
2:47
28:20
1:33
29:53
1:09
31:02
4Marika Ogrelius
IFK Göteborg
32:373:18
3:18
0:46
32:37
2:25
5:43
2:05
7:48
3:51
11:39
1:46
13:25
2:22
15:47
6:26
22:13
3:03
25:16
0:51
26:07
2:58
29:05
1:31
30:36
1:15
31:51
5Marie Adolfsson
Örkelljunga FK
32:443:40
3:40
0:46
32:44
2:12
5:52
3:48
9:40
3:08
12:48
1:49
14:37
2:21
16:58
5:50
22:48
2:41
25:29
0:44
26:13
2:54
29:07
1:36
30:43
1:15
31:58
6Annelie Emanuelsson
Nitta IF
33:553:55
3:55
0:48
33:55
2:35
6:30
2:07
8:37
3:30
12:07
2:01
14:08
2:28
16:36
6:15
22:51
3:23
26:14
0:53
27:07
2:58
30:05
1:42
31:47
1:20
33:07
7Suzy Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
33:562:58
2:58
0:48
33:56
2:43
5:41
2:08
7:49
3:23
11:12
2:04
13:16
2:33
15:49
6:18
22:07
3:29
25:36
0:56
26:32
3:27
29:59
1:42
31:41
1:27
33:08
8Annica Carlson
OK Skogshjortarna
34:153:03
3:03
0:46
34:15
2:30
5:33
1:59
7:32
3:48
11:20
2:01
13:21
2:57
16:18
7:43
24:01
2:53
26:54
0:51
27:45
2:45
30:30
1:41
32:11
1:18
33:29
9Carina Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
35:053:24
3:24
0:54
35:05
2:37
6:01
2:07
8:08
3:57
12:05
2:30
14:35
2:21
16:56
6:40
23:36
3:06
26:42
0:50
27:32
3:29
31:01
1:46
32:47
1:24
34:11
10Anna Eriksson
OK Landehof
38:013:23
3:23
0:54
38:01
2:56
6:19
2:14
8:33
4:36
13:09
2:05
15:14
3:09
18:23
7:59
26:22
3:03
29:25
0:46
30:11
3:13
33:24
2:17
35:41
1:26
37:07
11Helena Kristiansson
Markaryds FK
40:354:26
4:26
0:49
40:35
3:09
7:35
3:15
10:50
4:44
15:34
2:12
17:46
3:02
20:48
7:14
28:02
4:09
32:11
1:14
33:25
3:18
36:43
1:43
38:26
1:20
39:46
12Ann-Kristin Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
42:563:48
3:48
1:00
42:56
2:47
6:35
4:02
10:37
4:12
14:49
2:11
17:00
3:21
20:21
8:57
29:18
4:26
33:44
0:54
34:38
3:38
38:16
2:13
40:29
1:27
41:56
13Gitte Gefke Hansen
KFIU-Orientering
42:583:27
3:27
0:49
42:58
3:35
7:02
3:21
10:23
4:40
15:03
2:27
17:30
2:59
20:29
7:17
27:46
5:09
32:55
1:11
34:06
4:47
38:53
1:52
40:45
1:24
42:09
14Mona Adolfsson
Växjö OK
44:304:28
4:28
0:50
44:30
3:53
8:21
2:24
10:45
4:11
14:56
4:24
19:20
3:42
23:02
7:33
30:35
4:54
35:29
0:48
36:17
4:10
40:27
1:57
42:24
1:16
43:40
15Ulrika Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg
53:344:38
4:38
0:58
53:34
4:36
9:14
3:31
12:45
5:32
18:17
3:57
22:14
4:12
26:26
9:36
36:02
4:29
40:31
1:44
42:15
6:01
48:16
2:39
50:55
1:41
52:36
16Susanne Sund
KFIU-Orientering
74:134:45
4:45
1:02
74:13
3:56
8:41
8:00
16:41
5:57
22:38
17:57
40:35
4:31
45:06
10:21
55:27
6:50
62:17
1:46
64:03
4:29
68:32
3:00
71:32
1:39
73:11
Siv Dahlström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
Disk.4:50
4:50
4:07
8:57
3:27
12:24
         




D35 MOTION2770 meter12 anmälda
1Lena Thuresson
Burseryds IF
26:494:00
4:00
2:20
6:20
2:01
8:21
4:13
12:34
1:32
14:06
3:12
17:18
2:22
19:40
2:00
21:40
3:04
24:44
1:15
25:59
0:50
26:49
 
2Ulrika Krona
OK Skogshjortarna
29:054:31
4:31
3:26
7:57
2:04
10:01
4:44
14:45
1:29
16:14
3:30
19:44
1:59
21:43
1:55
23:38
3:35
27:13
1:06
28:19
0:46
29:05
 
3Carina Lindqvist
OK Njudung
32:164:12
4:12
2:48
7:00
2:03
9:03
4:49
13:52
1:42
15:34
3:53
19:27
4:29
23:56
2:06
26:02
4:09
30:11
1:17
31:28
0:48
32:16
 
4Gerd Trommestad
IF Rigor
33:404:38
4:38
2:51
7:29
2:22
9:51
5:40
15:31
1:58
17:29
4:11
21:40
3:17
24:57
2:54
27:51
3:40
31:31
1:20
32:51
0:49
33:40
 
5Ulrika Andersson
Hylte OK
34:485:12
5:12
3:55
9:07
2:12
11:19
5:34
16:53
1:48
18:41
3:45
22:26
4:01
26:27
3:00
29:27
3:08
32:35
1:25
34:00
0:48
34:48
 
6Annika Berntsson
IF Rigor
35:034:48
4:48
2:57
7:45
2:31
10:16
6:32
16:48
2:01
18:49
4:12
23:01
3:09
26:10
2:54
29:04
3:50
32:54
1:21
34:15
0:48
35:03
 
7Åsa Dryselius
Skene Sim o IS
36:344:56
4:56
3:06
8:02
5:26
13:28
5:27
18:55
1:59
20:54
4:07
25:01
2:49
27:50
2:34
30:24
3:50
34:14
1:21
35:35
0:59
36:34
 
8Ester Johansson
OK Skogsfalken
58:117:37
7:37
5:38
13:15
5:43
18:58
10:09
29:07
2:35
31:42
6:11
37:53
7:02
44:55
4:33
49:28
5:17
54:45
2:05
56:50
1:21
58:11
 
Ingrid Haggren
OK Skogshjortarna
Ej godk.4:47
4:47
2:39
7:26
2:24
9:50
5:38
15:28
1:51
17:19
4:00
21:19
2:32
23:51
 
28:43
1:21
30:04
0:58
31:02
 




D21 LÅNG3990 meter28 anmälda
1Elisabeth Hansson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
29:463:01
3:01
0:36
29:46
1:25
4:26
5:43
10:09
2:31
12:40
0:45
13:25
1:37
15:02
1:24
16:26
5:14
21:40
1:53
23:33
0:50
24:23
3:50
28:13
0:57
29:10
2Anna Envall
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30:002:53
2:53
0:37
30:00
1:19
4:12
5:33
9:45
2:30
12:15
0:44
12:59
1:40
14:39
1:20
15:59
5:57
21:56
2:05
24:01
0:39
24:40
3:36
28:16
1:07
29:23
3Yvonne Fjordside
Sävedalens AIK
30:513:15
3:15
0:40
30:51
1:29
4:44
5:40
10:24
2:16
12:40
0:48
13:28
1:51
15:19
1:15
16:34
5:01
21:35
2:28
24:03
0:51
24:54
4:09
29:03
1:08
30:11
4Jenny Röjgård
Södertälje-Nykvar
31:393:00
3:00
0:40
31:39
1:25
4:25
5:49
10:14
2:49
13:03
0:52
13:55
1:34
15:29
1:34
17:03
5:45
22:48
2:24
25:12
1:09
26:21
3:41
30:02
0:57
30:59
5Jenny Christensson
IFK Göteborg
32:133:01
3:01
0:41
32:13
1:35
4:36
5:48
10:24
2:38
13:02
0:51
13:53
2:19
16:12
1:22
17:34
5:33
23:07
2:02
25:09
1:27
26:36
3:58
30:34
0:58
31:32
6Ida Hördegård
IFK Göteborg
33:014:06
4:06
0:36
33:01
1:23
5:29
5:56
11:25
2:03
13:28
0:51
14:19
1:47
16:06
1:20
17:26
6:30
23:56
2:57
26:53
0:47
27:40
3:43
31:23
1:02
32:25
7Ingela Alvmyren
Halmstads OK
33:153:05
3:05
0:41
33:15
1:30
4:35
6:08
10:43
2:30
13:13
0:47
14:00
1:52
15:52
1:28
17:20
6:05
23:25
3:13
26:38
0:50
27:28
3:59
31:27
1:07
32:34
8Johanna Ring
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
34:194:35
4:35
0:40
34:19
1:29
6:04
5:47
11:51
2:46
14:37
1:01
15:38
1:43
17:21
1:36
18:57
6:25
25:22
2:13
27:35
0:53
28:28
4:00
32:28
1:11
33:39
9Anna Bigsten
FK Herkules
34:283:43
3:43
0:44
34:28
1:36
5:19
5:55
11:14
2:40
13:54
0:56
14:50
2:01
16:51
1:16
18:07
5:33
23:40
2:16
25:56
0:57
26:53
5:24
32:17
1:27
33:44
10Jenny Martinsson
OK Tranan
34:353:11
3:11
0:39
34:35
1:39
4:50
6:39
11:29
2:51
14:20
0:55
15:15
1:58
17:13
1:42
18:55
6:16
25:11
1:57
27:08
0:46
27:54
4:50
32:44
1:12
33:56
11Martina Vejedal
OK Mark
34:433:10
3:10
0:40
34:43
1:26
4:36
6:37
11:13
2:36
13:49
0:58
14:47
2:34
17:21
1:36
18:57
6:58
25:55
1:59
27:54
0:54
28:48
4:13
33:01
1:02
34:03
12Hanna Svensson
Ulricehamns OK
34:483:51
3:51
0:41
34:48
1:32
5:23
6:30
11:53
3:52
15:45
1:03
16:48
1:47
18:35
1:22
19:57
5:49
25:46
2:25
28:11
1:01
29:12
3:56
33:08
0:59
34:07
13Alexandra Vejedal
Ulricehamns OK
36:193:32
3:32
0:38
36:19
1:27
4:59
5:58
10:57
2:34
13:31
0:59
14:30
1:40
16:10
1:21
17:31
6:21
23:52
5:59
29:51
0:50
30:41
4:03
34:44
0:57
35:41
14Maria Wallström
OK Måsen
36:403:26
3:26
0:44
36:40
1:34
5:00
6:10
11:10
2:53
14:03
0:48
14:51
3:46
18:37
1:34
20:11
5:43
25:54
3:29
29:23
0:55
30:18
4:20
34:38
1:18
35:56
15Charlotte Gustafsson
OK Hällen
37:233:25
3:25
0:41
37:23
1:49
5:14
6:35
11:49
2:35
14:24
1:14
15:38
1:46
17:24
1:29
18:53
6:42
25:35
2:34
28:09
0:52
29:01
6:36
35:37
1:05
36:42
16Lisa Bigsten
FK Herkules
37:323:27
3:27
0:43
37:32
1:34
5:01
7:43
12:44
2:42
15:26
1:04
16:30
2:20
18:50
1:38
20:28
6:57
27:25
2:12
29:37
1:09
30:46
4:42
35:28
1:21
36:49
17Susanne Biörs
OK Tranan
37:333:38
3:38
0:44
37:33
1:35
5:13
6:23
11:36
2:53
14:29
1:56
16:25
2:25
18:50
1:36
20:26
6:16
26:42
3:35
30:17
0:47
31:04
4:35
35:39
1:10
36:49
18Veronica Adolfsson
Anderstorps OK
38:323:42
3:42
0:43
38:32
1:47
5:29
6:40
12:09
3:13
15:22
1:22
16:44
2:17
19:01
1:55
20:56
7:09
28:05
2:51
30:56
1:05
32:01
4:37
36:38
1:11
37:49
19Erika Eriksson
OK Tyr
38:363:54
3:54
0:41
38:36
1:46
5:40
7:21
13:01
2:53
15:54
1:08
17:02
2:10
19:12
1:37
20:49
7:17
28:06
2:23
30:29
1:09
31:38
5:02
36:40
1:15
37:55
20Marie Andersson
OK Stigen
38:433:22
3:22
0:42
38:43
1:39
5:01
7:10
12:11
3:02
15:13
1:00
16:13
2:14
18:27
1:51
20:18
7:28
27:46
2:42
30:28
0:55
31:23
5:21
36:44
1:17
38:01
21Annica Clevnert
Sävedalens AIK
38:463:52
3:52
0:46
38:46
1:46
5:38
6:51
12:29
3:00
15:29
0:56
16:25
2:27
18:52
1:37
20:29
7:20
27:49
2:36
30:25
1:00
31:25
5:00
36:25
1:35
38:00
22Ida Svensson
Halmstads OK
39:014:37
4:37
0:43
39:01
2:02
6:39
7:01
13:40
3:07
16:47
1:10
17:57
2:04
20:01
1:36
21:37
7:21
28:58
2:28
31:26
0:56
32:22
4:44
37:06
1:12
38:18
23Camilla Bohman
IF Hagen
39:355:17
5:17
0:44
39:35
1:33
6:50
6:13
13:03
2:40
15:43
0:53
16:36
1:37
18:13
1:47
20:00
8:09
28:09
2:05
30:14
1:19
31:33
6:07
37:40
1:11
38:51
24Emelie Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
41:223:57
3:57
0:40
41:22
1:39
5:36
5:58
11:34
3:15
14:49
1:39
16:28
2:02
18:30
1:22
19:52
6:27
26:19
7:21
33:40
1:22
35:02
4:25
39:27
1:15
40:42
25Kristin Olsson
OK Alehof
44:484:11
4:11
0:44
44:48
1:54
6:05
8:15
14:20
2:56
17:16
1:02
18:18
2:21
20:39
1:41
22:20
7:38
29:58
4:29
34:27
1:31
35:58
6:44
42:42
1:22
44:04




D213580 meter16 anmälda
1Maria Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
33:083:49
3:49
0:37
33:08
1:02
4:51
3:22
8:13
2:35
10:48
2:16
13:04
2:21
15:25
1:41
17:06
5:16
22:22
3:03
25:25
3:38
29:03
2:35
31:38
0:53
32:31
2Lisa Ahnoff
Göteborg-Majorna OK
33:192:34
2:34
0:35
33:19
1:03
3:37
3:20
6:57
2:47
9:44
1:50
11:34
2:34
14:08
1:32
15:40
5:07
20:47
2:21
23:08
5:58
29:06
2:35
31:41
1:03
32:44
3Eva-Lotta Bengtsson
Rävetofta OK
33:342:25
2:25
0:56
33:34
1:02
3:27
3:37
7:04
3:05
10:09
2:02
12:11
3:10
15:21
1:44
17:05
5:48
22:53
2:26
25:19
3:09
28:28
3:01
31:29
1:09
32:38
4Agnes Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
33:352:49
2:49
0:43
33:35
1:01
3:50
3:41
7:31
3:11
10:42
1:54
12:36
2:55
15:31
1:50
17:21
5:44
23:05
2:51
25:56
2:33
28:29
3:27
31:56
0:56
32:52
5Desiré Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
34:532:40
2:40
0:45
34:53
1:04
3:44
3:55
7:39
3:04
10:43
2:05
12:48
3:05
15:53
1:50
17:43
6:22
24:05
2:27
26:32
3:15
29:47
3:18
33:05
1:03
34:08
6Camilla Brorsson
Tockarps IK
35:433:04
3:04
0:48
35:43
1:00
4:04
4:03
8:07
3:08
11:15
2:12
13:27
2:58
16:25
1:42
18:07
5:42
23:49
2:44
26:33
3:34
30:07
3:47
33:54
1:01
34:55
7Terese Johansson
IF Rigor
39:202:43
2:43
0:42
39:20
1:06
3:49
3:49
7:38
3:09
10:47
2:15
13:02
3:34
16:36
1:35
18:11
7:09
25:20
2:37
27:57
6:47
34:44
2:50
37:34
1:04
38:38
8Lena Melvinsdotter
IF Rigor
40:003:00
3:00
0:43
40:00
1:00
4:00
4:07
8:07
4:11
12:18
2:14
14:32
3:12
17:44
1:56
19:40
5:48
25:28
5:46
31:14
4:11
35:25
2:53
38:18
0:59
39:17
9Linda Karlsson
Lessebo OK
40:502:50
2:50
0:44
40:50
1:34
4:24
4:14
8:38
2:59
11:37
2:11
13:48
3:08
16:56
1:47
18:43
6:39
25:22
2:34
27:56
7:51
35:47
3:12
38:59
1:07
40:06
10Therese Barje
Bottnaryds IF
41:203:19
3:19
0:43
41:20
1:09
4:28
4:23
8:51
3:34
12:25
2:16
14:41
3:43
18:24
1:58
20:22
5:27
25:49
6:43
32:32
3:52
36:24
3:09
39:33
1:04
40:37
11Åsa Mattsson
OK Kullingshof
42:353:08
3:08
0:49
42:35
1:20
4:28
5:15
9:43
3:53
13:36
2:26
16:02
4:05
20:07
2:36
22:43
6:34
29:17
3:38
32:55
3:56
36:51
3:37
40:28
1:18
41:46
12Linda Welinder
Tenhults SOK
43:142:49
2:49
0:46
43:14
1:21
4:10
5:08
9:18
4:09
13:27
2:43
16:10
3:55
20:05
2:14
22:19
7:02
29:21
4:25
33:46
3:44
37:30
3:38
41:08
1:20
42:28
13Liselott Nordgren
OK Landehof
53:413:21
3:21
1:10
53:41
1:15
4:36
6:24
11:00
5:20
16:20
3:46
20:06
4:28
24:34
2:34
27:08
9:00
36:08
4:40
40:48
4:32
45:20
5:25
50:45
1:46
52:31
14Annika Bengtsson
Rävetofta OK
58:154:18
4:18
1:05
58:15
1:56
6:14
6:28
12:42
4:58
17:40
3:34
21:14
6:43
27:57
3:40
31:37
9:45
41:22
4:27
45:49
4:44
50:33
5:01
55:34
1:36
57:10




D21 MOTION3260 meter8 anmälda
1Hanna Persson
IK Trenne Ullared
42:434:26
4:26
2:45
7:11
4:02
11:13
2:20
13:33
7:44
21:17
3:47
25:04
3:48
28:52
1:27
30:19
6:18
36:37
3:16
39:53
1:55
41:48
0:55
42:43
2Kristina Leivo
OK Landehof
45:524:25
4:25
3:07
7:32
4:13
11:45
2:26
14:11
10:51
25:02
3:43
28:45
3:32
32:17
1:18
33:35
7:29
41:04
2:22
43:26
1:37
45:03
0:49
45:52
3Annika Sjöö
OK Gipen
51:075:02
5:02
3:42
8:44
8:08
16:52
2:44
19:36
9:08
28:44
4:50
33:34
5:21
38:55
1:40
40:35
3:11
43:46
3:32
47:18
2:49
50:07
1:00
51:07
4Kikki Gunnarsson
Simlångsdalens IF
55:295:42
5:42
3:32
9:14
4:28
13:42
2:32
16:14
8:53
25:07
7:23
32:30
5:06
37:36
1:33
39:09
9:47
48:56
2:55
51:51
2:48
54:39
0:50
55:29
5Emmelie Georgsson
OK Nackhe
62:364:35
4:35
3:46
8:21
8:06
16:27
2:59
19:26
11:08
30:34
5:36
36:10
13:02
49:12
2:20
51:32
4:04
55:36
3:24
59:00
2:29
61:29
1:07
62:36
6Annika Wintvik
Ätrans IF
73:326:04
6:04
9:47
15:51
10:43
26:34
2:52
29:26
11:16
40:42
6:39
47:21
11:51
59:12
3:36
62:48
3:37
66:25
3:12
69:37
2:39
72:16
1:16
73:32




D203260 meter10 anmälda
1Martina Johansson
Halmstads OK
29:032:39
2:39
0:40
29:03
2:07
4:46
2:17
7:03
3:04
10:07
1:35
11:42
2:10
13:52
5:29
19:21
3:04
22:25
0:50
23:15
2:29
25:44
1:36
27:20
1:03
28:23
2Anna Runesson
OK Vivill
29:282:41
2:41
0:36
29:28
2:27
5:08
2:04
7:12
3:15
10:27
1:54
12:21
2:31
14:52
5:42
20:34
2:26
23:00
0:33
23:33
2:35
26:08
1:42
27:50
1:02
28:52
3Susanne Sjöö
Eksjö SOK
31:363:02
3:02
0:40
31:36
1:58
5:00
3:25
8:25
2:48
11:13
1:44
12:57
2:21
15:18
7:26
22:44
2:43
25:27
0:47
26:14
2:13
28:27
1:26
29:53
1:03
30:56
4Lina Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
36:162:53
2:53
0:47
36:16
2:22
5:15
4:46
10:01
3:56
13:57
2:11
16:08
2:33
18:41
6:36
25:17
3:19
28:36
0:54
29:30
3:10
32:40
1:43
34:23
1:06
35:29
5Jenny Johansson
OK Alehof
39:353:17
3:17
0:44
39:35
3:24
6:41
2:44
9:25
4:47
14:12
2:17
16:29
3:02
19:31
7:48
27:19
3:46
31:05
0:41
31:46
4:05
35:51
1:43
37:34
1:17
38:51
6Lotta Nilsson
OK Alehof
42:429:57
9:57
0:46
42:42
2:25
12:22
2:15
14:37
3:36
18:13
2:25
20:38
3:03
23:41
7:30
31:11
3:25
34:36
1:04
35:40
3:04
38:44
1:58
40:42
1:14
41:56
7Karin Kaill
IK Omega
43:213:23
3:23
0:40
43:21
3:08
6:31
2:56
9:27
5:27
14:54
2:55
17:49
3:17
21:06
9:34
30:40
3:43
34:23
0:55
35:18
3:48
39:06
2:20
41:26
1:15
42:41




D183130 meter16 anmälda
1Linnéa Johnsson
OK Nackhe
25:233:15
3:15
1:10
4:25
2:56
7:21
3:09
10:30
2:20
12:50
1:09
13:59
4:57
18:56
2:11
21:07
1:42
22:49
1:06
23:55
0:53
24:48
0:35
25:23
2Helena Lidhage
IK Ymer
26:542:36
2:36
1:06
3:42
2:59
6:41
3:14
9:55
3:50
13:45
1:14
14:59
4:49
19:48
2:32
22:20
1:54
24:14
0:59
25:13
1:00
26:13
0:41
26:54
3Helena Strand
OK Landehof
27:222:40
2:40
1:04
3:44
3:26
7:10
3:31
10:41
2:39
13:20
1:17
14:37
5:36
20:13
2:27
22:40
1:59
24:39
1:03
25:42
1:01
26:43
0:39
27:22
4Carolina Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
27:352:58
2:58
1:51
4:49
2:42
7:31
3:23
10:54
2:48
13:42
1:23
15:05
4:58
20:03
2:39
22:42
1:53
24:35
1:11
25:46
1:03
26:49
0:46
27:35
5Julia Torstensson
OK Landehof
30:212:52
2:52
1:17
4:09
3:32
7:41
4:14
11:55
2:27
14:22
1:12
15:34
6:58
22:32
2:51
25:23
1:57
27:20
1:23
28:43
0:58
29:41
0:40
30:21
6Elin Hamrefors
OK Landehof
30:563:28
3:28
1:18
4:46
3:53
8:39
3:48
12:27
2:57
15:24
1:16
16:40
5:49
22:29
2:55
25:24
2:23
27:47
1:17
29:04
1:09
30:13
0:43
30:56
7Johanna Svensson
Burseryds IF
32:275:32
5:32
1:20
6:52
3:46
10:38
3:40
14:18
3:28
17:46
1:20
19:06
5:27
24:33
2:37
27:10
2:17
29:27
1:09
30:36
1:07
31:43
0:44
32:27
8Ellen Albinsson
Bredaryds SOK
32:353:51
3:51
1:32
5:23
4:08
9:31
4:04
13:35
3:14
16:49
1:34
18:23
6:11
24:34
3:00
27:34
1:56
29:30
1:21
30:51
1:03
31:54
0:41
32:35
9Anna Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
33:163:22
3:22
1:16
4:38
3:47
8:25
4:14
12:39
3:03
15:42
1:47
17:29
6:24
23:53
3:36
27:29
2:14
29:43
1:40
31:23
1:10
32:33
0:43
33:16
10Kristina Stulken
OK Gipen
35:183:22
3:22
1:33
4:55
5:35
10:30
4:29
14:59
3:21
18:20
1:29
19:49
6:53
26:42
3:06
29:48
2:24
32:12
1:11
33:23
1:10
34:33
0:45
35:18
11Desirée Segerslätt
Rävetofta OK
35:514:19
4:19
1:27
5:46
3:36
9:22
3:51
13:13
3:16
16:29
1:06
17:35
7:13
24:48
2:44
27:32
4:35
32:07
1:40
33:47
1:16
35:03
0:48
35:51
12Christine Litzell
OK Kullingshof
36:283:31
3:31
1:24
4:55
3:48
8:43
3:30
12:13
2:59
15:12
1:25
16:37
5:51
22:28
7:33
30:01
3:13
33:14
1:28
34:42
1:02
35:44
0:44
36:28
13Sara Forsberg
OK Kolmården
38:413:25
3:25
1:42
5:07
5:16
10:23
5:01
15:24
3:37
19:01
2:08
21:09
7:25
28:34
3:35
32:09
2:48
34:57
1:31
36:28
1:23
37:51
0:50
38:41
14Sanna Lovén
Halmstads OK
40:495:58
5:58
1:13
7:11
5:52
13:03
6:59
20:02
2:46
22:48
1:15
24:03
7:54
31:57
3:34
35:31
2:04
37:35
1:23
38:58
1:08
40:06
0:43
40:49




D163090 meter21 anmälda
1Lina Strand
Göteborg-Majorna OK
24:341:22
1:22
0:36
24:34
1:28
2:50
2:58
5:48
2:34
8:22
1:17
9:39
2:21
12:00
5:14
17:14
1:58
19:12
0:54
20:06
1:42
21:48
1:08
22:56
1:02
23:58
2Elsa Jansson
Främmestads IK
25:401:18
1:18
0:36
25:40
2:27
3:45
2:36
6:21
2:56
9:17
1:03
10:20
2:18
12:38
5:30
18:08
1:56
20:04
0:53
20:57
1:56
22:53
1:07
24:00
1:04
25:04
3Kristin Ander
OK Landehof
26:381:31
1:31
0:38
26:38
1:26
2:57
3:25
6:22
2:41
9:03
1:15
10:18
2:26
12:44
5:41
18:25
1:52
20:17
0:58
21:15
2:04
23:19
1:31
24:50
1:10
26:00
4Mathilda Carlsson
OK Stigen
28:111:19
1:19
0:39
28:11
1:33
2:52
3:31
6:23
2:59
9:22
1:30
10:52
2:42
13:34
6:19
19:53
2:03
21:56
0:57
22:53
2:06
24:59
1:19
26:18
1:14
27:32
5Rebecka Siebers
IK Hakarpspojkarna
29:031:32
1:32
0:42
29:03
1:33
3:05
3:32
6:37
3:06
9:43
1:28
11:11
2:47
13:58
6:21
20:19
2:04
22:23
1:07
23:30
1:53
25:23
1:41
27:04
1:17
28:21
6Sanna Svensson
Främmestads IK
30:101:31
1:31
0:37
30:10
1:36
3:07
3:24
6:31
3:07
9:38
1:10
10:48
2:27
13:15
6:12
19:27
4:42
24:09
1:04
25:13
1:55
27:08
1:16
28:24
1:09
29:33
7Lisa Wilander
Anderstorps OK
30:321:32
1:32
0:41
30:32
1:32
3:04
4:09
7:13
4:03
11:16
1:11
12:27
2:45
15:12
6:49
22:01
1:59
24:00
1:04
25:04
2:00
27:04
1:28
28:32
1:19
29:51
8Anna Månsson
OK Löftan
30:561:28
1:28
0:40
30:56
1:33
3:01
3:45
6:46
4:42
11:28
1:21
12:49
2:52
15:41
6:39
22:20
2:03
24:23
1:09
25:32
1:58
27:30
1:35
29:05
1:11
30:16
9Martina Petersson
Burseryds IF
31:481:26
1:26
0:35
31:48
1:31
2:57
3:35
6:32
3:22
9:54
1:31
11:25
3:48
15:13
8:00
23:13
2:01
25:14
1:07
26:21
2:01
28:22
1:27
29:49
1:24
31:13
10Johanna Estving
Lerums SOK
32:161:44
1:44
0:41
32:16
1:49
3:33
3:32
7:05
2:59
10:04
4:04
14:08
2:40
16:48
5:58
22:46
3:27
26:13
0:55
27:08
2:02
29:10
1:17
30:27
1:08
31:35
11Pernilla Olsson
Rävetofta OK
32:351:32
1:32
0:39
32:35
1:44
3:16
3:59
7:15
3:32
10:47
1:18
12:05
3:11
15:16
6:45
22:01
2:48
24:49
1:16
26:05
2:30
28:35
1:49
30:24
1:32
31:56
12Sara Davidsson
Anderstorps OK
32:582:08
2:08
0:44
32:58
1:50
3:58
4:37
8:35
3:08
11:43
1:28
13:11
3:06
16:17
6:47
23:04
2:29
25:33
1:09
26:42
2:06
28:48
1:47
30:35
1:39
32:14
13Åsa Söderblom
Ätrans IF
33:111:29
1:29
0:38
33:11
1:38
3:07
3:24
6:31
3:07
9:38
1:25
11:03
3:01
14:04
6:18
20:22
5:57
26:19
1:06
27:25
2:09
29:34
1:28
31:02
1:31
32:33
14Emelie Unosson
Bredareds IF
34:001:30
1:30
0:46
34:00
1:53
3:23
3:57
7:20
3:22
10:42
1:51
12:33
4:41
17:14
7:07
24:21
2:22
26:43
1:27
28:10
2:16
30:26
1:28
31:54
1:20
33:14
15Emma Marthinsson
Hylte OK
36:561:41
1:41
0:43
36:56
1:48
3:29
4:54
8:23
3:37
12:00
4:21
16:21
2:46
19:07
7:46
26:53
2:17
29:10
1:18
30:28
2:35
33:03
1:32
34:35
1:38
36:13
16Karin Torstensson
OK Gläntan
40:353:26
3:26
0:54
40:35
1:39
5:05
3:49
8:54
4:31
13:25
1:31
14:56
6:51
21:47
8:00
29:47
2:44
32:31
1:19
33:50
2:45
36:35
1:37
38:12
1:29
39:41
17Matilda Thelin
Hylte OK
41:183:10
3:10
0:44
41:18
1:58
5:08
5:06
10:14
4:34
14:48
1:45
16:33
3:28
20:01
8:28
28:29
3:06
31:35
1:27
33:02
3:16
36:18
1:56
38:14
2:20
40:34
18Malin Olsson
OK Gipen
44:092:02
2:02
0:40
44:09
2:08
4:10
4:54
9:04
4:20
13:24
1:38
15:02
3:50
18:52
10:33
29:25
4:08
33:33
1:36
35:09
2:44
37:53
3:53
41:46
1:43
43:29




D142480 meter26 anmälda
1Anna Forsberg
OK Kolmården
18:143:09
3:09
1:26
4:35
2:58
7:33
3:29
11:02
1:17
12:19
0:43
13:02
1:43
14:45
1:58
16:43
0:55
17:38
0:36
18:14
  
2Josefin Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
22:433:50
3:50
1:34
5:24
4:12
9:36
4:45
14:21
1:23
15:44
0:41
16:25
2:02
18:27
2:33
21:00
1:06
22:06
0:37
22:43
  
3Hanna Westerberg
IF Marin Väst
23:063:32
3:32
1:27
4:59
4:02
9:01
4:11
13:12
1:43
14:55
1:35
16:30
2:31
19:01
2:19
21:20
1:03
22:23
0:43
23:06
  
4Maria Johansson
OK Löftan
23:133:18
3:18
1:16
4:34
4:21
8:55
5:27
14:22
1:14
15:36
1:27
17:03
2:11
19:14
2:14
21:28
1:04
22:32
0:41
23:13
  
5Erika Johansson
OK Skogsfalken
23:573:45
3:45
2:08
5:53
5:18
11:11
4:19
15:30
1:38
17:08
0:46
17:54
1:44
19:38
2:34
22:12
1:04
23:16
0:41
23:57
  
6Linnea Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
24:133:40
3:40
1:41
5:21
4:28
9:49
4:34
14:23
1:39
16:02
1:12
17:14
2:24
19:38
2:49
22:27
1:07
23:34
0:39
24:13
  
7Lisa Lindström
Bredaryds SOK
24:463:40
3:40
1:27
5:07
5:59
11:06
4:24
15:30
2:01
17:31
0:54
18:25
1:53
20:18
2:52
23:10
0:56
24:06
0:40
24:46
  
8Pernilla Petersson
Burseryds IF
25:013:42
3:42
1:38
5:20
4:29
9:49
5:10
14:59
1:48
16:47
0:53
17:40
2:09
19:49
3:09
22:58
1:18
24:16
0:45
25:01
  
9Rebecca Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
25:164:25
4:25
1:49
6:14
4:54
11:08
4:43
15:51
2:02
17:53
0:56
18:49
1:58
20:47
2:52
23:39
1:02
24:41
0:35
25:16
  
10Åsa Lindström
Bredaryds SOK
27:587:45
7:45
1:34
9:19
4:41
14:00
4:27
18:27
1:33
20:00
1:17
21:17
1:59
23:16
2:53
26:09
1:07
27:16
0:42
27:58
  
11Ylva Fonselius
IF Marin Väst
30:103:45
3:45
1:24
5:09
3:26
8:35
4:09
12:44
2:44
15:28
1:16
16:44
5:12
21:56
6:19
28:15
1:12
29:27
0:43
30:10
  
12Elin Odbro
OK Räven
30:435:03
5:03
3:21
8:24
5:07
13:31
5:45
19:16
2:00
21:16
1:25
22:41
2:29
25:10
3:31
28:41
1:18
29:59
0:44
30:43
  
13Ida Arvidsson
OK Vivill
33:085:40
5:40
2:42
8:22
7:03
15:25
6:12
21:37
2:33
24:10
1:11
25:21
2:44
28:05
3:09
31:14
1:06
32:20
0:48
33:08
  
14Carolina Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
33:394:17
4:17
3:22
7:39
5:19
12:58
5:37
18:35
5:41
24:16
0:49
25:05
2:59
28:04
3:50
31:54
1:10
33:04
0:35
33:39
  
15Therese Modig
OK Alehof
35:105:21
5:21
2:06
7:27
7:28
14:55
7:03
21:58
2:12
24:10
1:09
25:19
3:25
28:44
4:16
33:00
1:20
34:20
0:50
35:10
  
16Linnea Burén
IK Ymer
37:275:08
5:08
1:59
7:07
9:35
16:42
8:51
25:33
2:34
28:07
1:20
29:27
2:48
32:15
3:02
35:17
1:22
36:39
0:48
37:27
  
17Ida Erlandsson
OK Vivill
37:354:30
4:30
3:29
7:59
6:41
14:40
7:06
21:46
4:48
26:34
1:33
28:07
4:01
32:08
3:37
35:45
1:09
36:54
0:41
37:35
  
18Hanna Åkesson
IK Dran
38:415:11
5:11
2:00
7:11
6:59
14:10
13:00
27:10
2:08
29:18
1:09
30:27
2:28
32:55
3:40
36:35
1:20
37:55
0:46
38:41
  
19Elin Thuresson
Burseryds IF
39:106:17
6:17
2:53
9:10
8:04
17:14
8:02
25:16
2:50
28:06
1:32
29:38
2:50
32:28
4:23
36:51
1:27
38:18
0:52
39:10
  
20Emma Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
39:424:47
4:47
2:04
6:51
5:30
12:21
13:24
25:45
2:30
28:15
1:16
29:31
4:11
33:42
3:41
37:23
1:35
38:58
0:44
39:42
  
21Sofie Larsson
OK Nackhe
40:116:13
6:13
3:04
9:17
7:14
16:31
7:41
24:12
3:00
27:12
3:18
30:30
3:24
33:54
3:42
37:36
1:40
39:16
0:55
40:11
  
22Johanna Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg
45:324:59
4:59
10:32
15:31
7:32
23:03
7:34
30:37
2:55
33:32
1:22
34:54
4:58
39:52
3:33
43:25
1:23
44:48
0:44
45:32
  
Anna Gröhn
Jönköpings OK
Ej godk.4:07
4:07
1:29
5:36
5:23
10:59
4:44
15:43
1:41
17:24
 
21:26
3:01
24:27
0:58
25:25
0:38
26:03
  




D122420 meter35 anmälda
1Elin Månsson
OK Löftan
18:353:08
3:08
1:18
4:26
2:00
6:26
1:21
7:47
1:13
9:00
2:03
11:03
2:06
13:09
1:34
14:43
0:43
15:26
1:14
16:40
1:18
17:58
0:37
18:35
2Amanda Leo
OK Stigen
18:382:57
2:57
2:01
4:58
2:00
6:58
1:04
8:02
1:07
9:09
1:59
11:08
1:42
12:50
1:30
14:20
0:46
15:06
1:16
16:22
1:31
17:53
0:45
18:38
3Sara Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
20:384:02
4:02
1:33
5:35
2:10
7:45
1:16
9:01
1:34
10:35
2:37
13:12
1:43
14:55
1:37
16:32
0:57
17:29
1:11
18:40
1:19
19:59
0:39
20:38
4Hilda Forsgren
Enebybergs IF
22:413:13
3:13
1:20
4:33
3:01
7:34
1:10
8:44
2:02
10:46
2:06
12:52
2:18
15:10
1:40
16:50
2:15
19:05
1:30
20:35
1:26
22:01
0:40
22:41
5Linda Johansson
OK Löftan
23:013:10
3:10
1:38
4:48
3:06
7:54
1:43
9:37
1:41
11:18
2:06
13:24
3:03
16:27
1:37
18:04
1:31
19:35
1:16
20:51
1:28
22:19
0:42
23:01
6Beatrice Birgersson
Kinnaströms SK
24:374:17
4:17
4:21
8:38
2:08
10:46
1:29
12:15
2:17
14:32
2:57
17:29
1:42
19:11
1:30
20:41
0:49
21:30
1:08
22:38
1:19
23:57
0:40
24:37
7Amanda Brämerson
Tibro AIK SOK
26:194:37
4:37
1:27
6:04
2:47
8:51
1:38
10:29
2:04
12:33
2:45
15:18
1:57
17:15
2:17
19:32
2:02
21:34
1:38
23:12
2:21
25:33
0:46
26:19
8Louise Perleroth
OK Landehof
26:383:24
3:24
1:40
5:04
2:53
7:57
1:35
9:32
1:49
11:21
3:45
15:06
2:46
17:52
2:11
20:03
1:18
21:21
2:41
24:02
1:47
25:49
0:49
26:38
Lisa Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
26:382:28
2:28
1:52
4:20
2:15
6:35
1:13
7:48
1:04
8:52
10:02
18:54
1:28
20:22
1:23
21:45
0:56
22:41
2:00
24:41
1:18
25:59
0:39
26:38
10Lisa Gröhn
Jönköpings OK
27:172:57
2:57
2:06
5:03
2:12
7:15
4:19
11:34
1:43
13:17
4:01
17:18
2:04
19:22
1:45
21:07
2:39
23:46
1:23
25:09
1:26
26:35
0:42
27:17
11Lina Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
27:353:56
3:56
2:10
6:06
4:04
10:10
1:55
12:05
1:42
13:47
2:38
16:25
2:52
19:17
2:04
21:21
1:43
23:04
1:46
24:50
1:51
26:41
0:54
27:35
12Anna Almgren
OK Stigen
28:315:48
5:48
2:14
8:02
2:44
10:46
1:54
12:40
2:07
14:47
2:37
17:24
2:14
19:38
1:50
21:28
0:59
22:27
3:30
25:57
1:46
27:43
0:48
28:31
13Isabell Josefsson
OK Reftele
28:334:08
4:08
1:27
5:35
3:36
9:11
2:02
11:13
1:46
12:59
3:37
16:36
3:23
19:59
3:21
23:20
1:29
24:49
1:32
26:21
1:29
27:50
0:43
28:33
14Johanna Johansson
OK Nackhe
28:575:10
5:10
1:35
6:45
3:42
10:27
4:15
14:42
1:55
16:37
2:52
19:29
2:21
21:50
1:42
23:32
1:02
24:34
1:45
26:19
1:49
28:08
0:49
28:57
15Matilda Stensson
IS Kullen
29:454:10
4:10
1:37
5:47
5:03
10:50
1:44
12:34
2:15
14:49
3:15
18:04
3:01
21:05
2:15
23:20
1:31
24:51
2:24
27:15
1:48
29:03
0:42
29:45
16Matilda Hektor
Gustavsbergs IF
29:474:21
4:21
1:44
6:05
3:29
9:34
1:48
11:22
3:05
14:27
3:34
18:01
3:38
21:39
1:59
23:38
1:04
24:42
2:21
27:03
1:56
28:59
0:48
29:47
17Lovisa Hansson
Bredareds IF
31:194:50
4:50
1:03
5:53
3:14
9:07
1:35
10:42
3:46
14:28
5:09
19:37
2:11
21:48
1:56
23:44
1:05
24:49
3:38
28:27
2:12
30:39
0:40
31:19
18Emmy Thuresson
Burseryds IF
31:224:52
4:52
2:28
7:20
4:54
12:14
1:46
14:00
2:58
16:58
3:09
20:07
3:13
23:20
2:06
25:26
1:33
26:59
1:46
28:45
1:52
30:37
0:45
31:22
19Linnea Fors
IF Rigor
32:494:39
4:39
1:54
6:33
4:12
10:45
1:31
12:16
1:26
13:42
2:38
16:20
8:16
24:36
2:17
26:53
1:52
28:45
1:53
30:38
1:29
32:07
0:42
32:49
20Elin Andersson
IK Dran
34:376:02
6:02
1:25
7:27
4:18
11:45
2:31
14:16
2:21
16:37
2:55
19:32
2:16
21:48
5:20
27:08
1:38
28:46
3:30
32:16
1:37
33:53
0:44
34:37
21Sofia Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg
34:584:22
4:22
1:53
6:15
8:35
14:50
1:46
16:36
2:08
18:44
2:56
21:40
4:56
26:36
2:30
29:06
1:30
30:36
1:38
32:14
1:59
34:13
0:45
34:58
22Malin Arvidsson
OK Vivill
35:394:41
4:41
1:37
6:18
5:26
11:44
4:40
16:24
1:59
18:23
3:16
21:39
3:42
25:21
2:20
27:41
2:35
30:16
2:37
32:53
1:57
34:50
0:49
35:39
23Linnea Ekskog
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
36:194:18
4:18
2:00
6:18
3:38
9:56
1:45
11:41
8:22
20:03
3:26
23:29
2:50
26:19
3:44
30:03
1:14
31:17
1:59
33:16
2:17
35:33
0:46
36:19
24Jessica Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
38:404:15
4:15
2:17
6:32
7:16
13:48
1:47
15:35
6:04
21:39
3:54
25:33
2:35
28:08
3:12
31:20
2:24
33:44
2:00
35:44
2:09
37:53
0:47
38:40
25Caroline Karlsson
OK Nackhe
38:444:18
4:18
1:52
6:10
5:35
11:45
1:52
13:37
2:18
15:55
3:11
19:06
5:06
24:12
7:04
31:16
1:34
32:50
3:38
36:28
1:32
38:00
0:44
38:44
26Sandra Andersson
Istrums SK
40:394:21
4:21
2:18
6:39
4:44
11:23
1:45
13:08
4:24
17:32
2:51
20:23
4:29
24:52
4:16
29:08
7:22
36:30
1:22
37:52
2:03
39:55
0:44
40:39
27Jenny Olsson
Örkelljunga FK
43:1210:50
10:50
3:41
14:31
4:39
19:10
2:23
21:33
3:43
25:16
3:40
28:56
2:50
31:46
2:29
34:15
4:09
38:24
1:46
40:10
2:13
42:23
0:49
43:12
28Lovisa Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
44:2011:31
11:31
2:23
13:54
4:20
18:14
1:52
20:06
7:00
27:06
4:36
31:42
2:21
34:03
3:53
37:56
1:19
39:15
2:10
41:25
2:12
43:37
0:43
44:20
29Sara Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
44:245:42
5:42
2:18
8:00
4:28
12:28
2:30
14:58
3:15
18:13
5:52
24:05
7:23
31:28
4:37
36:05
1:57
38:02
3:02
41:04
2:21
43:25
0:59
44:24
30Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson
OK Linné
45:454:17
4:17
2:33
6:50
3:06
9:56
1:33
11:29
2:46
14:15
11:01
25:16
12:03
37:19
1:48
39:07
2:30
41:37
1:42
43:19
1:41
45:00
0:45
45:45
31Anna Olsson
Tibro AIK SOK
46:4013:05
13:05
2:39
15:44
4:36
20:20
1:44
22:04
6:20
28:24
5:10
33:34
2:25
35:59
2:25
38:24
2:56
41:20
1:49
43:09
2:37
45:46
0:54
46:40
32Ida Lundberg
Istrums SK
58:067:11
7:11
5:32
12:43
10:39
23:22
2:04
25:26
9:54
35:20
4:48
40:08
4:14
44:22
2:54
47:16
2:32
49:48
4:34
54:22
2:49
57:11
0:55
58:06
Olivia Bengtsson
OK Skogshjortarna
Disk.5:03
5:03
2:38
7:41
3:53
11:34
1:39
13:13
2:17
15:30
2:58
18:28
3:27
21:55
3:21
25:16
1:09
26:25
   




D102030 meter26 anmälda
1Agnes Leo
OK Stigen
16:253:35
3:35
1:27
5:02
2:55
7:57
0:35
8:32
1:46
10:18
0:56
11:14
1:15
12:29
1:39
14:08
0:46
14:54
0:43
15:37
0:48
16:25
 
2Lisa Wallin
OK Mark
17:183:32
3:32
1:31
5:03
3:23
8:26
0:41
9:07
1:29
10:36
1:04
11:40
1:18
12:58
1:33
14:31
1:13
15:44
0:55
16:39
0:39
17:18
 
3Elin Blick
OK Alehof
17:282:57
2:57
1:43
4:40
3:14
7:54
0:51
8:45
2:09
10:54
1:11
12:05
1:25
13:30
1:32
15:02
0:55
15:57
0:44
16:41
0:47
17:28
 
4Anna Wallin
Sjövalla FK
17:372:59
2:59
1:36
4:35
3:02
7:37
0:53
8:30
2:15
10:45
1:01
11:46
1:21
13:07
2:06
15:13
0:51
16:04
0:45
16:49
0:48
17:37
 
5Elsa Pedersen
OK Alehof
17:522:55
2:55
1:24
4:19
3:22
7:41
2:00
9:41
1:55
11:36
0:55
12:31
1:12
13:43
1:38
15:21
0:56
16:17
0:49
17:06
0:46
17:52
 
6Kajsa Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
19:133:43
3:43
1:37
5:20
3:40
9:00
0:40
9:40
2:21
12:01
0:58
12:59
1:56
14:55
1:43
16:38
0:58
17:36
0:49
18:25
0:48
19:13
 
7Julia Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
19:524:28
4:28
1:42
6:10
3:11
9:21
1:18
10:39
2:16
12:55
1:14
14:09
1:22
15:31
1:43
17:14
0:54
18:08
1:00
19:08
0:44
19:52
 
8Elin Högstrand
OK Räven
19:553:26
3:26
1:33
4:59
3:57
8:56
1:53
10:49
1:57
12:46
1:06
13:52
1:34
15:26
1:56
17:22
1:05
18:27
0:47
19:14
0:41
19:55
 
9Hanna Magnusson
FK Herkules
20:155:46
5:46
1:28
7:14
2:57
10:11
1:24
11:35
1:32
13:07
1:01
14:08
1:33
15:41
1:55
17:36
1:04
18:40
0:46
19:26
0:49
20:15
 
10Hilma Carlsson
OK Stigen
21:024:15
4:15
1:59
6:14
4:11
10:25
0:37
11:02
2:04
13:06
1:16
14:22
1:44
16:06
2:00
18:06
1:04
19:10
0:55
20:05
0:57
21:02
 
11Anna Andersson
IK Dran
22:153:41
3:41
1:37
5:18
3:51
9:09
2:29
11:38
2:26
14:04
1:24
15:28
2:01
17:29
1:58
19:27
1:08
20:35
0:50
21:25
0:50
22:15
 
12Tilda Karlsson
OK Alehof
22:492:54
2:54
1:57
4:51
3:19
8:10
2:18
10:28
2:10
12:38
1:26
14:04
4:33
18:37
1:40
20:17
0:55
21:12
0:50
22:02
0:47
22:49
 
13Ellen Johnsson
OK Nackhe
23:278:16
8:16
1:32
9:48
3:39
13:27
0:51
14:18
2:08
16:26
1:00
17:26
1:25
18:51
1:46
20:37
1:12
21:49
0:52
22:41
0:46
23:27
 
14Sofia Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
23:404:42
4:42
1:42
6:24
3:40
10:04
0:34
10:38
4:27
15:05
1:23
16:28
2:42
19:10
1:47
20:57
1:03
22:00
0:52
22:52
0:48
23:40
 
15Emelie Bäck
OK Kullingshof
23:444:02
4:02
3:44
7:46
3:46
11:32
1:44
13:16
1:31
14:47
1:07
15:54
2:30
18:24
2:31
20:55
1:19
22:14
0:45
22:59
0:45
23:44
 
16Malin Allansson
IF Rigor
24:187:29
7:29
1:29
8:58
4:07
13:05
1:46
14:51
1:58
16:49
1:07
17:56
1:41
19:37
1:49
21:26
1:10
22:36
0:52
23:28
0:50
24:18
 
17Emma Boberg
IF Rigor
24:512:50
2:50
1:16
4:06
4:05
8:11
0:43
8:54
1:43
10:37
1:12
11:49
7:02
18:51
2:54
21:45
1:14
22:59
1:06
24:05
0:46
24:51
 
18Martina Johansson
Bredareds IF
25:004:41
4:41
1:43
6:24
4:10
10:34
2:25
12:59
2:38
15:37
1:26
17:03
2:04
19:07
2:34
21:41
1:21
23:02
1:02
24:04
0:56
25:00
 
19Sofia Andersson
Istrums SK
25:024:44
4:44
1:56
6:40
4:44
11:24
0:55
12:19
2:20
14:39
1:24
16:03
2:20
18:23
2:58
21:21
1:35
22:56
1:19
24:15
0:47
25:02
 
20Moa Tholén
OK Skogshjortarna
25:436:01
6:01
3:43
9:44
3:47
13:31
1:43
15:14
1:31
16:45
1:11
17:56
2:24
20:20
2:32
22:52
1:20
24:12
0:45
24:57
0:46
25:43
 
21Anna Sofia Olsson
OK Skogsfalken
26:424:41
4:41
3:02
7:43
4:20
12:03
3:04
15:07
2:21
17:28
1:04
18:32
1:47
20:19
2:37
22:56
1:52
24:48
0:59
25:47
0:55
26:42
 
22Sara Magnusson
OK Landehof
39:549:52
9:52
2:37
12:29
4:13
16:42
4:38
21:20
3:08
24:28
1:17
25:45
1:27
27:12
9:45
36:57
1:12
38:09
0:54
39:03
0:51
39:54
 
23Sara Rehn
OK Skogsfalken
56:1321:11
21:11
4:45
25:56
6:50
32:46
1:52
34:38
4:22
39:00
2:28
41:28
4:02
45:30
4:57
50:27
2:40
53:07
1:45
54:52
1:21
56:13
 
Sofia Lundberg
Istrums SK
Ej godk.10:51
10:51
 
22:10
9:50
32:00
2:07
34:07
1:06
35:13
2:08
37:21
2:35
39:56
1:45
41:41
0:55
42:36
0:48
43:24
 



Skapad 2004-07-02 18:21:05 med OLA version 3.2.3