Laxträffen, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2004-03-21

H802770 meter7 anmälda
1Gunnar Johansson
OK Mark
47:434:41
4:41
2:37
7:18
4:27
11:45
3:15
15:00
8:58
23:58
7:32
31:30
6:08
37:38
8:41
46:19
0:54
47:13
0:30
47:43
  
2Erik Sillerström
OK Skogshjortarna
49:014:30
4:30
2:37
7:07
3:53
11:00
3:54
14:54
9:24
24:18
8:46
33:04
2:38
35:42
11:54
47:36
0:57
48:33
0:28
49:01
  
3Carl Berthag
Halmstad Garnisons IF
72:065:51
5:51
4:05
9:56
5:07
15:03
4:19
19:22
13:50
33:12
14:36
47:48
6:02
53:50
15:37
69:27
1:56
71:23
0:43
72:06
  
Per-Allan Svensson
Halmstads OK
Ej godk.
Hugo Ahldén
FK Friskus Varberg
Ej godk.6:23
6:23
4:11
10:34
6:32
17:06
4:08
21:14
  
59:06
18:06
77:12
2:06
79:18
0:54
80:12
  
Uno Åshage
Halmstads OK
Ej godk.6:31
6:31
4:24
10:55
4:42
15:37
3:27
19:04
    
59:59
0:45
60:44
  




H752770 meter12 anmälda
1Helmer Ekberg
Ätrans IF
39:423:51
3:51
2:04
5:55
3:04
8:59
2:03
11:02
7:14
18:16
10:13
28:29
2:27
30:56
7:33
38:29
0:45
39:14
0:28
39:42
  
2Stig-Allan Jönsson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
40:523:48
3:48
2:02
5:50
6:16
12:06
2:07
14:13
7:40
21:53
6:30
28:23
2:05
30:28
9:04
39:32
0:52
40:24
0:28
40:52
  
3Rolf Gustavsson
Halmstads OK
43:163:53
3:53
2:19
6:12
4:22
10:34
4:35
15:09
8:05
23:14
8:59
32:13
1:36
33:49
8:15
42:04
0:45
42:49
0:27
43:16
  
4Mats Lomås
OK Tranan
44:404:10
4:10
2:56
7:06
4:44
11:50
3:28
15:18
9:00
24:18
7:13
31:31
3:01
34:32
8:35
43:07
1:03
44:10
0:30
44:40
  
5Evald Gustavsson
Fagereds IF
44:544:47
4:47
2:36
7:23
4:50
12:13
3:23
15:36
9:18
24:54
6:57
31:51
2:28
34:19
9:11
43:30
0:54
44:24
0:30
44:54
  
6Stig Engström
OK Skogshjortarna
45:344:33
4:33
2:44
7:17
3:46
11:03
3:07
14:10
9:32
23:42
7:30
31:12
2:57
34:09
10:01
44:10
0:51
45:01
0:33
45:34
  
7Lars-Gunnar Enström
OK Tranan
46:574:09
4:09
2:49
6:58
3:20
10:18
3:31
13:49
7:40
21:29
10:04
31:33
3:21
34:54
10:33
45:27
0:59
46:26
0:31
46:57
  
8Knut Collryd
Bredaryds SOK
57:368:32
8:32
2:41
11:13
3:25
14:38
3:05
17:43
10:08
27:51
12:28
40:19
3:36
43:55
11:55
55:50
1:12
57:02
0:34
57:36
  
9Yngve Olsson
SK Graal
65:165:30
5:30
5:10
10:40
4:38
15:18
8:42
24:00
10:02
34:02
13:46
47:48
2:04
49:52
13:46
63:38
1:03
64:41
0:35
65:16
  




H703660 meter11 anmälda
1Harry Söderberg
FK Friskus Varberg
55:105:55
5:55
0:28
55:10
3:54
9:49
2:29
12:18
3:56
16:14
6:18
22:32
5:00
27:32
3:16
30:48
7:19
38:07
5:32
43:39
3:25
47:04
6:47
53:51
0:51
54:42
2Sune Nilsson
Laholms IF
55:524:21
4:21
0:29
55:52
4:27
8:48
2:26
11:14
4:19
15:33
7:22
22:55
5:35
28:30
3:11
31:41
6:45
38:26
6:14
44:40
3:35
48:15
6:16
54:31
0:52
55:23
3Sven Andersson
OK Stigen
56:303:47
3:47
0:29
56:30
3:48
7:35
2:05
9:40
8:44
18:24
7:18
25:42
5:17
30:59
2:51
33:50
6:20
40:10
5:13
45:23
3:16
48:39
6:34
55:13
0:48
56:01
4Bertil Johansson
Kinnaströms SK
59:163:50
3:50
0:28
59:16
4:37
8:27
2:23
10:50
4:46
15:36
5:47
21:23
9:49
31:12
4:16
35:28
6:54
42:22
5:49
48:11
3:09
51:20
6:45
58:05
0:43
58:48
5Björn Broman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
59:324:14
4:14
0:33
59:32
4:45
8:59
2:39
11:38
4:25
16:03
7:34
23:37
5:29
29:06
2:52
31:58
7:03
39:01
7:26
46:27
4:55
51:22
6:38
58:00
0:59
58:59
6Arvid Johansson
OK Nackhe
66:266:15
6:15
0:35
66:26
3:42
9:57
2:14
12:11
4:25
16:36
10:44
27:20
5:50
33:10
3:10
36:20
8:20
44:40
6:21
51:01
4:16
55:17
9:36
64:53
0:58
65:51
7Carl-Henrik Hallberg
IK Uven
69:154:55
4:55
0:28
69:15
5:29
10:24
3:15
13:39
5:24
19:03
7:49
26:52
7:58
34:50
4:18
39:08
8:55
48:03
7:01
55:04
4:24
59:28
8:18
67:46
1:01
68:47
8Åke Strand
Örkelljunga FK
73:204:11
4:11
0:35
73:20
12:11
16:22
3:08
19:30
4:32
24:02
8:13
32:15
7:15
39:30
3:40
43:10
8:01
51:11
7:28
58:39
4:31
63:10
8:26
71:36
1:09
72:45
9Sten Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
92:474:48
4:48
0:51
92:47
5:49
10:37
3:33
14:10
21:04
35:14
8:51
44:05
7:03
51:08
4:08
55:16
9:51
65:07
7:35
72:42
5:22
78:04
12:23
90:27
1:29
91:56
KG Eriksson
OK Gisle
Ej godk.5:15
5:15

57:52
4:23
9:38
3:20
12:58
5:04
18:02
        
Lasse Olsson
IK Trenne Ullared
Ej godk.4:49
4:49

82:34
4:27
9:16
2:57
12:13
5:13
17:26
20:10
37:36
7:19
44:55
4:05
49:00
8:30
57:30
7:58
65:28
4:04
69:32
  




H653660 meter29 anmälda
1Lennart Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
44:473:30
3:30
0:23
44:47
3:04
6:34
2:04
8:38
3:29
12:07
5:24
17:31
4:08
21:39
2:42
24:21
5:43
30:04
4:44
34:48
3:00
37:48
5:57
43:45
0:39
44:24
2Mats-Erik Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
46:134:16
4:16
0:24
46:13
3:46
8:02
1:52
9:54
3:48
13:42
4:57
18:39
4:26
23:05
2:43
25:48
6:18
32:06
4:36
36:42
3:08
39:50
5:12
45:02
0:47
45:49
3Sven-Olof Fransson
OK Stigen
47:343:22
3:22
0:25
47:34
4:12
7:34
2:03
9:37
3:39
13:16
5:24
18:40
4:02
22:42
3:54
26:36
6:51
33:27
4:32
37:59
3:29
41:28
4:57
46:25
0:44
47:09
4Kurt Larsson
OK Nackhe
48:283:44
3:44
0:30
48:28
4:35
8:19
2:05
10:24
3:22
13:46
6:29
20:15
5:10
25:25
2:26
27:51
6:25
34:16
4:30
38:46
2:59
41:45
5:25
47:10
0:48
47:58
5Ernie Broström
Halmstads OK
51:244:02
4:02
0:26
51:24
4:28
8:30
3:03
11:33
3:32
15:05
8:07
23:12
4:39
27:51
3:15
31:06
5:43
36:49
4:59
41:48
3:17
45:05
5:05
50:10
0:48
50:58
6Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
51:253:38
3:38
0:26
51:25
3:22
7:00
2:27
9:27
4:04
13:31
5:36
19:07
8:02
27:09
2:27
29:36
6:27
36:03
4:56
40:59
3:21
44:20
6:03
50:23
0:36
50:59
7Bo Wadensjö
FK Finn
53:184:00
4:00
0:24
53:18
10:24
14:24
1:53
16:17
3:34
19:51
5:14
25:05
4:42
29:47
3:05
32:52
5:34
38:26
4:55
43:21
2:48
46:09
5:58
52:07
0:47
52:54
8Tore Andersson
Fagereds IF
55:083:46
3:46
0:26
55:08
4:09
7:55
2:33
10:28
3:57
14:25
8:29
22:54
5:57
28:51
3:34
32:25
6:14
38:39
5:41
44:20
3:21
47:41
6:15
53:56
0:46
54:42
9Jan-Åke Björklund
Visborgs OK
55:494:01
4:01
0:27
55:49
3:52
7:53
2:25
10:18
3:52
14:10
5:55
20:05
5:36
25:41
3:28
29:09
8:13
37:22
6:09
43:31
3:31
47:02
7:37
54:39
0:43
55:22
10Lennart Östanbäck
IK Ymer
56:014:11
4:11
0:31
56:01
5:12
9:23
5:02
14:25
4:27
18:52
5:22
24:14
5:30
29:44
3:17
33:01
6:16
39:17
5:39
44:56
3:15
48:11
6:23
54:34
0:56
55:30
11Per-Hugo Lundgren
Lerums SOK
56:044:41
4:41
0:31
56:04
3:58
8:39
2:14
10:53
3:32
14:25
7:12
21:37
7:46
29:23
3:05
32:28
6:10
38:38
6:10
44:48
3:59
48:47
5:47
54:34
0:59
55:33
12Roland Johansson
OK Tranan
57:154:03
4:03
0:30
57:15
11:43
15:46
2:21
18:07
3:57
22:04
5:16
27:20
4:36
31:56
2:59
34:55
6:08
41:03
5:43
46:46
3:39
50:25
5:37
56:02
0:43
56:45
Ragnar Collryd
Bredaryds SOK
57:158:21
8:21
0:26
57:15
3:09
11:30
3:40
15:10
4:26
19:36
5:03
24:39
4:52
29:31
2:47
32:18
5:36
37:54
7:34
45:28
3:09
48:37
7:30
56:07
0:42
56:49
14Lennart Eriksson
OK Stigen
60:386:35
6:35
0:28
60:38
8:46
15:21
2:13
17:34
3:42
21:16
6:10
27:26
8:57
36:23
2:55
39:18
6:04
45:22
5:08
50:30
3:19
53:49
5:36
59:25
0:45
60:10
15Bernt Johansson
OK Gisle
61:187:01
7:01
0:23
61:18
8:42
15:43
3:30
19:13
4:21
23:34
5:09
28:43
4:45
33:28
2:59
36:27
5:34
42:01
7:30
49:31
3:10
52:41
7:31
60:12
0:43
60:55
16J B Larsson
OK Löftan
67:394:19
4:19
0:27
67:39
4:59
9:18
2:55
12:13
5:22
17:35
7:23
24:58
10:23
35:21
3:55
39:16
7:17
46:33
7:00
53:33
4:07
57:40
8:24
66:04
1:08
67:12
17Gunnar Bylund
Rydboholms SK
71:595:18
5:18
0:34
71:59
5:30
10:48
2:48
13:36
4:32
18:08
7:16
25:24
6:11
31:35
3:36
35:11
7:30
42:41
12:03
54:44
4:29
59:13
11:09
70:22
1:03
71:25
18Boris Pettersson
OK Lindena
80:254:37
4:37
0:38
80:25
5:51
10:28
2:37
13:05
10:36
23:41
8:51
32:32
8:53
41:25
7:10
48:35
9:14
57:49
9:16
67:05
3:55
71:00
7:45
78:45
1:02
79:47
19Karl-Erik Andersson
Oskarströms OK
81:514:37
4:37
0:27
81:51
4:14
8:51
4:00
12:51
5:04
17:55
8:18
26:13
13:31
39:44
3:34
43:18
6:31
49:49
19:29
69:18
3:50
73:08
7:20
80:28
0:56
81:24
20Olle Söderberg
Halmstads OK
84:036:43
6:43
0:32
84:03
7:37
14:20
3:10
17:30
6:17
23:47
11:42
35:29
8:56
44:25
4:38
49:03
9:19
58:22
8:37
66:59
4:36
71:35
10:59
82:34
0:57
83:31
21Totte Holm
OK Räven
97:4513:36
13:36
0:29
97:45
5:32
19:08
4:06
23:14
15:09
38:23
8:13
46:36
12:07
58:43
4:15
62:58
7:46
70:44
12:11
82:55
5:32
88:27
7:47
96:14
1:02
97:16
22Håkan Kristensson
IK Dran
101:016:01
6:01
0:40
101:01
7:32
13:33
3:36
17:09
11:55
29:04
11:13
40:17
10:55
51:12
7:09
58:21
10:22
68:43
15:20
84:03
5:16
89:19
9:19
98:38
1:43
100:21
Sven-Åke Andertoft
Markaryds FK
Ej godk.4:58
4:58
0:39
59:43
4:16
9:14
2:24
11:38
4:19
15:57
7:09
23:06
     
57:14
1:50
59:04
Stig Karlsson
IK Dran
Ej godk.8:17
8:17

59:17
16:50
25:07
2:54
28:01
         




H604210 meter25 anmälda
1Henrik Hvoslef
Bækkelaget
49:178:10
8:10
0:26
49:17
3:57
12:07
2:04
14:11
6:26
20:37
4:40
25:17
1:57
27:14
2:47
30:01
2:34
32:35
6:29
39:04
4:15
43:19
4:53
48:12
0:39
48:51
2Olle Hermansson
IK Ymer
56:168:33
8:33
0:26
56:16
3:37
12:10
5:43
17:53
5:48
23:41
3:43
27:24
2:36
30:00
4:01
34:01
2:26
36:27
7:46
44:13
4:36
48:49
6:12
55:01
0:49
55:50
3Kenneth Aronsson
Fritsla VIK
57:488:49
8:49
0:31
57:48
3:31
12:20
3:05
15:25
6:20
21:45
6:08
27:53
2:03
29:56
6:57
36:53
2:59
39:52
7:21
47:13
4:01
51:14
5:14
56:28
0:49
57:17
4Hans-Thore Hansson
FK Friskus Varberg
59:3510:55
10:55
0:26
59:35
3:47
14:42
2:40
17:22
6:32
23:54
6:12
30:06
2:08
32:14
7:24
39:38
2:23
42:01
7:09
49:10
4:06
53:16
5:10
58:26
0:43
59:09
5Ingemar Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
63:128:54
8:54
0:20
63:12
5:33
14:27
4:02
18:29
6:30
24:59
7:27
32:26
1:56
34:22
4:34
38:56
2:39
41:35
8:38
50:13
5:10
55:23
6:47
62:10
0:42
62:52
6Gösta Lindqvist
OK Löftan
64:4811:55
11:55
0:29
64:48
3:32
15:27
2:10
17:37
7:02
24:39
4:01
28:40
2:02
30:42
6:00
36:42
2:06
38:48
8:25
47:13
9:17
56:30
7:01
63:31
0:48
64:19
7Bengt Gard
Oskarströms OK
66:3912:12
12:12
0:29
66:39
3:26
15:38
3:36
19:14
7:52
27:06
3:21
30:27
2:58
33:25
5:10
38:35
2:54
41:29
8:36
50:05
4:37
54:42
10:43
65:25
0:45
66:10
8Harry Lundström
OK Löftan
69:109:15
9:15
0:33
69:10
3:24
12:39
4:20
16:59
6:11
23:10
5:04
28:14
2:03
30:17
11:38
41:55
2:12
44:07
12:00
56:07
5:52
61:59
5:50
67:49
0:48
68:37
9Arne Hedenfeldt
Anderstorps OK
72:0710:21
10:21
0:28
72:07
4:22
14:43
6:42
21:25
7:27
28:52
6:43
35:35
2:36
38:11
4:04
42:15
2:27
44:42
12:05
56:47
4:45
61:32
9:19
70:51
0:48
71:39
10Kenneth Rosén
Göteborg-Majorna OK
72:329:57
9:57
0:23
72:32
7:58
17:55
2:19
20:14
8:06
28:20
4:21
32:41
2:06
34:47
4:57
39:44
8:27
48:11
7:53
56:04
4:47
60:51
10:37
71:28
0:41
72:09
11Leif Jönsson
FK Friskus Varberg
73:4511:33
11:33
0:30
73:45
6:42
18:15
2:42
20:57
11:04
32:01
4:17
36:18
2:33
38:51
5:23
44:14
2:56
47:10
12:54
60:04
6:00
66:04
6:13
72:17
0:58
73:15
12Lars-Göran Rosén
Rydboholms SK
74:339:54
9:54
0:25
74:33
4:52
14:46
3:36
18:22
9:45
28:07
6:18
34:25
2:43
37:08
9:40
46:48
2:52
49:40
9:02
58:42
6:21
65:03
8:17
73:20
0:48
74:08
13Roland Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
75:0610:11
10:11
0:42
75:06
5:14
15:25
3:15
18:40
9:16
27:56
5:21
33:17
3:03
36:20
6:20
42:40
3:29
46:09
9:40
55:49
7:04
62:53
10:31
73:24
1:00
74:24
14Allan Sunnergren
Hjärnarps GH OL
76:2413:57
13:57
0:37
76:24
5:55
19:52
2:45
22:37
8:32
31:09
4:24
35:33
2:41
38:14
6:44
44:58
4:35
49:33
9:29
59:02
7:31
66:33
8:18
74:51
0:56
75:47
15Christer Westberg
IFK Göteborg
80:5413:32
13:32
0:27
80:54
5:58
19:30
3:31
23:01
8:06
31:07
10:03
41:10
2:49
43:59
4:43
48:42
3:27
52:09
8:58
61:07
8:57
70:04
8:56
79:00
1:27
80:27
16Bengt Hansson
OK Löftan
87:3913:40
13:40
0:41
87:39
5:39
19:19
3:21
22:40
10:16
32:56
6:32
39:28
2:50
42:18
7:09
49:27
4:01
53:28
11:35
65:03
8:41
73:44
11:55
85:39
1:19
86:58
17Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
91:5515:15
15:15
0:41
91:55
8:12
23:27
3:02
26:29
7:53
34:22
14:19
48:41
2:19
51:00
8:41
59:41
8:17
67:58
7:48
75:46
5:44
81:30
8:45
90:15
0:59
91:14
18Toivo Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
95:5317:24
17:24
0:22
95:53
9:01
26:25
4:52
31:17
10:22
41:39
5:57
47:36
3:37
51:13
5:12
56:25
7:06
63:31
16:10
79:41
7:32
87:13
7:16
94:29
1:02
95:31
19Torbjörn Toreson
OK Löftan
109:5713:42
13:42
0:34
109:57
8:03
21:45
4:26
26:11
12:12
38:23
5:42
44:05
3:32
47:37
10:02
57:39
4:41
62:20
25:27
87:47
9:54
97:41
10:22
108:03
1:20
109:23
Melvin Kristiansen
IF Rigor
Ej godk.16:29
16:29
0:26
92:40
5:37
22:06
5:38
27:44
8:30
36:14
4:49
41:03
2:56
43:59
17:24
61:23
2:27
63:50
  
91:23
0:51
92:14
Alf Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
Ej godk.15:39
15:39
0:42
81:24
5:33
21:12
9:20
30:32
15:11
45:43
      
79:18
1:24
80:42
Rune Spetz
Nitta IF
Ej godk.

0:34
69:52

20:57
2:37
23:34
7:26
31:00
5:33
36:33
2:14
38:47
4:01
42:48
2:43
45:31
11:07
56:38
5:07
61:45
6:44
68:29
0:49
69:18
Ivan Ernvid
Nitta IF
Ej godk.16:46
16:46
0:41
84:54
14:58
31:44
2:06
33:50
7:58
41:48
7:03
48:51
2:32
51:23
8:00
59:23
2:46
62:09
  
83:07
1:06
84:13




H554790 meter35 anmälda
1Ingvar Bergman
OK Tranan
48:346:29
6:29
5:22
11:51
5:43
17:34
2:39
20:13
7:00
27:13
6:42
33:55
4:36
38:31
3:25
41:56
5:42
47:38
0:34
48:12
0:22
48:34
 
2Håkan Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
49:425:37
5:37
5:40
11:17
6:01
17:18
2:51
20:09
6:38
26:47
8:46
35:33
4:25
39:58
3:35
43:33
5:01
48:34
0:47
49:21
0:21
49:42
 
3Tore Martinsson
Degerfors OK
54:345:54
5:54
5:22
11:16
5:30
16:46
5:53
22:39
7:55
30:34
7:29
38:03
4:51
42:54
5:32
48:26
4:57
53:23
0:44
54:07
0:27
54:34
 
4Kjell-Åke Nilsson
Ulricehamns OK
58:145:59
5:59
6:05
12:04
8:42
20:46
2:55
23:41
7:28
31:09
10:05
41:14
6:17
47:31
3:41
51:12
5:57
57:09
0:39
57:48
0:26
58:14
 
5Morgan Ljung
Vaggeryds SOK
59:338:04
8:04
5:31
13:35
7:51
21:26
2:41
24:07
7:42
31:49
8:52
40:41
5:58
46:39
5:56
52:35
5:48
58:23
0:43
59:06
0:27
59:33
 
6Hans Carlsson
IFK Göteborg
60:246:10
6:10
6:27
12:37
7:53
20:30
2:59
23:29
9:25
32:54
8:24
41:18
8:06
49:24
4:03
53:27
5:55
59:22
0:39
60:01
0:23
60:24
 
7Christer Samuelsson
OK Löftan
60:258:12
8:12
7:10
15:22
7:13
22:35
3:00
25:35
8:23
33:58
9:20
43:18
5:25
48:43
4:55
53:38
5:38
59:16
0:43
59:59
0:26
60:25
 
8Stig Johansson
Bredaryds SOK
61:137:37
7:37
6:15
13:52
6:51
20:43
3:39
24:22
8:04
32:26
7:27
39:53
5:52
45:45
4:37
50:22
9:46
60:08
0:39
60:47
0:26
61:13
 
9Kjell Erlandsson
OK Lindena
61:315:52
5:52
5:58
11:50
11:30
23:20
2:45
26:05
7:22
33:27
10:14
43:41
5:00
48:41
5:51
54:32
5:52
60:24
0:44
61:08
0:23
61:31
 
10Lars-Göran Stenberg
OK Vivill
61:467:14
7:14
6:18
13:32
7:11
20:43
3:06
23:49
9:14
33:03
8:58
42:01
8:10
50:11
4:42
54:53
5:42
60:35
0:47
61:22
0:24
61:46
 
11Hans Carlstedt
Sävedalens AIK
63:449:12
9:12
6:21
15:33
7:29
23:02
2:57
25:59
9:13
35:12
8:21
43:33
7:10
50:43
5:56
56:39
5:53
62:32
0:48
63:20
0:24
63:44
 
12Lars-Olof Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
65:277:10
7:10
7:30
14:40
8:09
22:49
2:55
25:44
10:42
36:26
10:16
46:42
5:52
52:34
5:33
58:07
6:07
64:14
0:49
65:03
0:24
65:27
 
13Rolf Hermansson
Kinnaströms SK
65:376:02
6:02
5:58
12:00
6:46
18:46
4:28
23:14
8:59
32:13
12:31
44:44
6:42
51:26
5:19
56:45
7:37
64:22
0:49
65:11
0:26
65:37
 
14Ulf Jönsson
Laholms IF
66:057:28
7:28
6:55
14:23
6:26
20:49
2:48
23:37
7:54
31:31
12:04
43:35
11:56
55:31
3:55
59:26
5:21
64:47
0:51
65:38
0:27
66:05
 
15Lars-Göran Molin
Fritsla VIK
66:466:18
6:18
6:26
12:44
7:37
20:21
7:33
27:54
9:20
37:14
8:48
46:02
5:54
51:56
6:09
58:05
7:25
65:30
0:45
66:15
0:31
66:46
 
16Torbjörn Wikström
OK Nackhe
66:566:37
6:37
6:24
13:01
9:20
22:21
4:13
26:34
11:06
37:40
8:26
46:06
6:37
52:43
4:32
57:15
8:29
65:44
0:45
66:29
0:27
66:56
 
17Thomas Åberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
70:108:29
8:29
8:31
17:00
9:24
26:24
5:37
32:01
9:41
41:42
11:44
53:26
5:11
58:37
4:20
62:57
6:10
69:07
0:42
69:49
0:21
70:10
 
18Lars Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
72:406:06
6:06
8:05
14:11
8:09
22:20
3:34
25:54
13:41
39:35
9:32
49:07
8:26
57:33
6:45
64:18
6:38
70:56
1:13
72:09
0:31
72:40
 
19Per Knubbe
OK Mark
72:456:57
6:57
6:32
13:29
11:38
25:07
3:20
28:27
10:14
38:41
12:18
50:59
6:06
57:05
3:56
61:01
10:31
71:32
0:44
72:16
0:29
72:45
 
20Håkan Carlsson
IK Dran
73:197:45
7:45
7:01
14:46
9:06
23:52
3:49
27:41
11:10
38:51
10:53
49:44
7:16
57:00
8:15
65:15
6:44
71:59
0:53
72:52
0:27
73:19
 
21Björn Lekman
IF Rigor
73:377:09
7:09
7:33
14:42
13:29
28:11
2:56
31:07
9:34
40:41
10:33
51:14
8:50
60:04
4:49
64:53
7:34
72:27
0:45
73:12
0:25
73:37
 
22Gunnar Carlstedt
Sävedalens AIK
73:447:34
7:34
7:39
15:13
9:21
24:34
3:38
28:12
9:35
37:47
10:58
48:45
6:50
55:35
9:46
65:21
7:03
72:24
0:50
73:14
0:30
73:44
 
23Bill Schölin
Örkelljunga FK
77:087:35
7:35
6:08
13:43
16:46
30:29
6:26
36:55
11:08
48:03
12:09
60:12
4:56
65:08
4:08
69:16
6:29
75:45
0:55
76:40
0:28
77:08
 
24Roland Larsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
78:288:24
8:24
10:02
18:26
11:02
29:28
2:54
32:22
8:19
40:41
10:16
50:57
9:07
60:04
8:23
68:27
8:22
76:49
1:15
78:04
0:24
78:28
 
25Per-Olof Fernberg
IS Skanne
80:0911:08
11:08
8:33
19:41
11:33
31:14
4:15
35:29
9:57
45:26
10:36
56:02
7:43
63:45
8:03
71:48
6:58
78:46
0:51
79:37
0:32
80:09
 
26Rolf Olofsson
FK Friskus Varberg
80:3011:05
11:05
6:48
17:53
13:19
31:12
3:05
34:17
13:39
47:56
8:35
56:31
6:58
63:29
4:44
68:13
10:50
79:03
1:01
80:04
0:26
80:30
 
27Erling Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
85:158:23
8:23
14:08
22:31
9:44
32:15
4:46
37:01
9:53
46:54
12:18
59:12
8:45
67:57
6:10
74:07
9:32
83:39
1:03
84:42
0:33
85:15
 
28Claes Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
86:139:42
9:42
11:19
21:01
9:00
30:01
3:44
33:45
11:30
45:15
13:31
58:46
8:07
66:53
10:11
77:04
7:42
84:46
0:56
85:42
0:31
86:13
 
29Tomas Ståhle
OK Orinto
95:2110:20
10:20
10:06
20:26
12:28
32:54
4:28
37:22
12:47
50:09
20:36
70:45
8:07
78:52
5:49
84:41
9:25
94:06
0:47
94:53
0:28
95:21
 
30Rolf Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
97:379:42
9:42
10:28
20:10
12:43
32:53
5:16
38:09
11:36
49:45
19:25
69:10
8:15
77:25
7:53
85:18
10:49
96:07
0:59
97:06
0:31
97:37
 
31Björn Ahlnér
Göteborg-Majorna OK
117:4310:19
10:19
12:04
22:23
11:42
34:05
5:42
39:47
18:00
57:47
22:10
79:57
14:26
94:23
10:45
105:08
10:47
115:55
1:07
117:02
0:41
117:43
 
Benny Ivarsson
Fjärås AIK
Ej godk.9:53
9:53
 
36:42
2:58
39:40
8:23
48:03
9:21
57:24
5:31
62:55
4:41
67:36
5:44
73:20
0:51
74:11
0:33
74:44
 




H55 MOTION3500 meter7 anmälda
1Bo Larsson
Hylte OK
50:144:01
4:01
3:19
7:20
4:19
11:39
3:29
15:08
6:04
21:12
5:49
27:01
5:15
32:16
3:07
35:23
10:44
46:07
3:42
49:49
0:25
50:14
 
2Bernt Kvist
Ulricehamns OK
50:543:48
3:48
5:47
9:35
3:58
13:33
3:46
17:19
5:16
22:35
3:47
26:22
5:04
31:26
2:58
34:24
11:50
46:14
4:11
50:25
0:29
50:54
 
3Krister Kristiansson
OK Lindena
52:214:14
4:14
4:19
8:33
5:18
13:51
3:37
17:28
5:57
23:25
5:50
29:15
4:57
34:12
3:00
37:12
10:58
48:10
3:43
51:53
0:28
52:21
 
4Bernt Josefsson
Ulricehamns OK
53:523:53
3:53
3:38
7:31
4:37
12:08
4:18
16:26
4:53
21:19
6:15
27:34
5:43
33:17
6:22
39:39
10:12
49:51
3:36
53:27
0:25
53:52
 
5Göran Svahn
Borås GIF
57:104:49
4:49
6:37
11:26
4:26
15:52
3:54
19:46
5:19
25:05
3:42
28:47
6:40
35:27
6:00
41:27
11:50
53:17
3:20
56:37
0:33
57:10
 
6Jörgen Axelsson
Fritsla VIK
63:414:37
4:37
2:14
6:51
7:08
13:59
3:38
17:37
8:12
25:49
5:20
31:09
7:04
38:13
3:48
42:01
17:41
59:42
3:32
63:14
0:27
63:41
 
7Bo Nilsson
OK Vivill
79:319:51
9:51
1:55
11:46
6:27
18:13
3:17
21:30
7:59
29:29
6:55
36:24
13:02
49:26
4:08
53:34
21:43
75:17
3:47
79:04
0:27
79:31
 




H505240 meter18 anmälda
1Stig Gustavsson
Bredaryds SOK
55:437:36
7:36
2:25
10:01
10:40
20:41
2:36
23:17
1:35
24:52
8:12
33:04
7:15
40:19
5:20
45:39
4:04
49:43
3:05
52:48
2:35
55:23
0:20
55:43
2Björn-Olof Waldemarsson
OK Nackhe
57:288:14
8:14
2:03
10:17
8:15
18:32
4:47
23:19
1:58
25:17
7:28
32:45
7:03
39:48
6:48
46:36
3:40
50:16
3:56
54:12
2:49
57:01
0:27
57:28
3Stanley Mattsson
IK Uven
58:398:25
8:25
2:11
10:36
9:26
20:02
3:02
23:04
2:27
25:31
8:39
34:10
6:26
40:36
5:31
46:07
4:16
50:23
4:55
55:18
2:56
58:14
0:25
58:39
4Sören Kaspersson
Fritsla VIK
58:427:43
7:43
1:55
9:38
11:54
21:32
2:43
24:15
1:42
25:57
9:23
35:20
6:43
42:03
5:58
48:01
3:43
51:44
4:09
55:53
2:30
58:23
0:19
58:42
5Arne Bogren
OK Vivill
62:088:32
8:32
3:16
11:48
9:45
21:33
3:02
24:35
1:43
26:18
8:00
34:18
6:45
41:03
6:42
47:45
6:09
53:54
4:43
58:37
3:05
61:42
0:26
62:08
6Hans Antonsson
OK Löftan
62:538:42
8:42
2:49
11:31
11:11
22:42
4:14
26:56
1:58
28:54
9:42
38:36
6:11
44:47
6:48
51:35
3:58
55:33
4:03
59:36
2:50
62:26
0:27
62:53
7Kent Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
62:597:57
7:57
2:21
10:18
9:18
19:36
3:59
23:35
2:04
25:39
9:51
35:30
7:09
42:39
7:24
50:03
4:41
54:44
4:40
59:24
3:08
62:32
0:27
62:59
8Ulf Ä Johansson
Halmstads OK
68:538:54
8:54
2:18
11:12
12:22
23:34
5:50
29:24
2:00
31:24
6:32
37:56
8:20
46:16
6:42
52:58
3:29
56:27
9:24
65:51
2:36
68:27
0:26
68:53
9Björn Nilsson
OK Nackhe
74:2910:30
10:30
2:45
13:15
11:44
24:59
4:01
29:00
1:49
30:49
9:13
40:02
8:39
48:41
13:09
61:50
4:36
66:26
4:33
70:59
3:06
74:05
0:24
74:29
10Sten Blomström
IK Stern
78:1714:34
14:34
2:46
17:20
12:04
29:24
3:30
32:54
1:58
34:52
9:15
44:07
8:31
52:38
13:09
65:47
4:35
70:22
4:32
74:54
3:00
77:54
0:23
78:17
11Bo Månsson
OK Löftan
79:3611:51
11:51
3:10
15:01
12:45
27:46
4:29
32:15
2:55
35:10
11:44
46:54
9:41
56:35
8:48
65:23
5:05
70:28
5:20
75:48
3:16
79:04
0:32
79:36
12Björn Engström
Lerums SOK
80:4912:33
12:33
3:03
15:36
10:48
26:24
4:32
30:56
2:48
33:44
10:20
44:04
8:44
52:48
15:01
67:49
4:50
72:39
4:33
77:12
3:13
80:25
0:24
80:49
13Bengt Ek
Halmstads OK
81:4010:02
10:02
2:24
12:26
16:44
29:10
3:36
32:46
1:46
34:32
8:28
43:00
17:06
60:06
7:45
67:51
4:54
72:45
5:08
77:53
3:17
81:10
0:30
81:40
14Bengt Joviken
IF Rigor
83:0710:29
10:29
2:27
12:56
18:13
31:09
4:51
36:00
2:12
38:12
19:27
57:39
7:25
65:04
7:00
72:04
3:55
75:59
3:44
79:43
3:01
82:44
0:23
83:07
15Ingvar Jakobsson
OK Nackhe
88:5616:17
16:17
2:33
18:50
14:44
33:34
7:22
40:56
3:15
44:11
10:42
54:53
9:52
64:45
10:08
74:53
5:12
80:05
5:07
85:12
3:08
88:20
0:36
88:56
Ingemar Gustavsson
Vaggeryds SOK
Ej godk.10:04
10:04
5:03
15:07
10:59
26:06
15:13
41:19
1:57
43:16
7:52
51:08
    
81:01
0:28
81:29
Sven-Olof Johansson
Vaggeryds SOK
Ej godk.13:15
13:15
2:50
16:05
  
34:38
11:46
46:24
9:53
56:17
9:15
65:32
5:31
71:03
5:05
76:08
3:56
80:04
0:33
80:37




H455630 meter30 anmälda
1Morgan Erixon
Hylte OK
50:539:37
9:37
4:30
50:02
5:05
14:42
0:30
50:32
2:31
17:13
0:21
50:53
1:23
18:36
5:53
24:29
1:11
25:40
2:16
27:56
1:36
29:32
3:16
32:48
1:47
34:35
7:37
42:12
3:20
45:32
2Tomas Georgsson
OK Nackhe
51:529:42
9:42
4:54
51:00
6:50
16:32
0:32
51:32
2:34
19:06
0:20
51:52
1:33
20:39
6:31
27:10
1:14
28:24
2:48
31:12
1:32
32:44
2:49
35:33
2:05
37:38
4:54
42:32
3:34
46:06
3Hans Strid
Ulricehamns OK
55:208:24
8:24
5:01
54:30
5:50
14:14
0:29
54:59
4:52
19:06
0:21
55:20
1:25
20:31
5:57
26:28
1:05
27:33
6:36
34:09
1:24
35:33
3:10
38:43
1:47
40:30
5:15
45:45
3:44
49:29
4Ulf Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
57:098:15
8:15
6:02
56:18
8:14
16:29
0:29
56:47
2:38
19:07
0:22
57:09
1:40
20:47
9:33
30:20
1:41
32:01
2:36
34:37
1:29
36:06
3:09
39:15
2:37
41:52
4:50
46:42
3:34
50:16
5Lars Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK
58:1710:01
10:01
4:43
57:20
6:21
16:22
0:32
57:52
4:32
20:54
0:25
58:17
1:43
22:37
6:41
29:18
1:18
30:36
2:26
33:02
1:45
34:47
7:15
42:02
2:03
44:05
5:04
49:09
3:28
52:37
6Hans Andersson
Halmstads OK
62:4210:48
10:48
5:38
61:38
6:22
17:10
0:37
62:15
3:48
20:58
0:27
62:42
1:50
22:48
8:39
31:27
1:32
32:59
3:46
36:45
1:47
38:32
3:50
42:22
2:27
44:49
7:03
51:52
4:08
56:00
7Jan-Olof Svensson
Burseryds IF
62:4910:27
10:27
6:24
61:44
6:38
17:05
0:37
62:21
3:08
20:13
0:28
62:49
1:44
21:57
8:43
30:40
1:15
31:55
2:36
34:31
2:03
36:34
4:54
41:28
2:13
43:41
7:17
50:58
4:22
55:20
8Bo Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
66:0810:28
10:28
10:40
65:06
5:18
15:46
0:37
65:43
3:06
18:52
0:25
66:08
1:51
20:43
8:41
29:24
1:28
30:52
3:51
34:43
2:09
36:52
4:21
41:13
2:07
43:20
6:33
49:53
4:33
54:26
9Magnus Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
67:189:28
9:28
5:18
66:13
4:48
14:16
0:38
66:51
3:10
17:26
0:27
67:18
1:30
18:56
6:34
25:30
1:15
26:45
2:46
29:31
1:37
31:08
7:37
38:45
11:23
50:08
6:39
56:47
4:08
60:55
10Anders Spåner
Sävedalens AIK
67:309:53
9:53
4:53
66:27
10:06
19:59
0:36
67:03
11:39
31:38
0:27
67:30
1:40
33:18
7:13
40:31
1:11
41:42
2:17
43:59
1:36
45:35
3:19
48:54
1:59
50:53
7:02
57:55
3:39
61:34
11Björn Karlsson
Halmstads OK
67:4710:20
10:20
5:36
66:53
11:34
21:54
0:29
67:22
3:06
25:00
0:25
67:47
2:01
27:01
9:19
36:20
1:18
37:38
2:31
40:09
2:27
42:36
4:35
47:11
2:34
49:45
7:41
57:26
3:51
61:17
12Mikael Bodén
OK Mark
69:0710:51
10:51
5:47
68:02
6:39
17:30
0:39
68:41
6:09
23:39
0:26
69:07
2:05
25:44
8:04
33:48
1:35
35:23
3:43
39:06
1:57
41:03
3:50
44:53
2:24
47:17
10:07
57:24
4:51
62:15
13Mats Tellqvist
Halmstads OK
69:2011:01
11:01
7:44
68:18
6:36
17:37
0:34
68:52
6:33
24:10
0:28
69:20
1:41
25:51
7:18
33:09
1:32
34:41
2:53
37:34
2:28
40:02
5:01
45:03
2:48
47:51
7:44
55:35
4:59
60:34
14Ulf Pettersson
Kungälvs OK
69:4415:02
15:02
4:44
68:45
9:34
24:36
0:37
69:22
2:51
27:27
0:22
69:44
1:27
28:54
7:23
36:17
2:18
38:35
4:20
42:55
1:35
44:30
4:06
48:36
1:53
50:29
9:35
60:04
3:57
64:01
15Lars Runesson
OK Vivill
71:4710:49
10:49
5:52
70:54
6:31
17:20
0:31
71:25
6:32
23:52
0:22
71:47
2:21
26:13
9:18
35:31
1:30
37:01
4:57
41:58
2:08
44:06
5:33
49:39
2:43
52:22
7:56
60:18
4:44
65:02
16Torbjörn Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
73:2612:00
12:00
6:05
72:34
6:58
18:58
0:33
73:07
4:10
23:08
0:19
73:26
2:16
25:24
9:28
34:52
2:25
37:17
3:41
40:58
1:49
42:47
7:51
50:38
2:39
53:17
8:06
61:23
5:06
66:29
17Sven-Åke Andersson
IF Rigor
75:4212:23
12:23
5:35
74:51
7:16
19:39
0:28
75:19
5:39
25:18
0:23
75:42
1:44
27:02
11:11
38:13
1:33
39:46
4:45
44:31
2:00
46:31
5:45
52:16
2:36
54:52
10:23
65:15
4:01
69:16
18Bernt Andersson
IF Rigor
77:0310:48
10:48
6:49
76:00
8:38
19:26
0:39
76:39
4:36
24:02
0:24
77:03
2:04
26:06
8:50
34:56
2:29
37:25
3:15
40:40
2:03
42:43
5:00
47:43
3:35
51:18
7:57
59:15
9:56
69:11
19Lars Eriksson
Skene Sim o IS
78:1612:57
12:57
7:40
77:03
8:52
21:49
0:44
77:47
3:54
25:43
0:29
78:16
2:15
27:58
10:50
38:48
1:46
40:34
3:40
44:14
2:37
46:51
5:14
52:05
3:03
55:08
8:26
63:34
5:49
69:23
20Leif Söderlind
Bredaryds SOK
78:2011:45
11:45
5:19
77:16
20:29
32:14
0:44
78:00
3:12
35:26
0:20
78:20
2:28
37:54
7:59
45:53
1:21
47:14
2:48
50:02
1:58
52:00
6:14
58:14
2:31
60:45
6:21
67:06
4:51
71:57
21Bengt Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
78:4414:08
14:08
6:25
77:39
7:23
21:31
0:36
78:15
8:17
29:48
0:29
78:44
2:00
31:48
14:03
45:51
1:37
47:28
3:10
50:38
2:06
52:44
4:40
57:24
2:27
59:51
7:00
66:51
4:23
71:14
22Jan-Olof Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
80:2413:06
13:06
7:11
79:27
8:36
21:42
0:34
80:01
8:53
30:35
0:23
80:24
2:04
32:39
9:08
41:47
1:26
43:13
5:13
48:26
1:54
50:20
4:10
54:30
4:43
59:13
7:17
66:30
5:46
72:16
23Henrik Carlsson
IK Uven
85:5616:06
16:06
7:02
84:58
9:10
25:16
0:31
85:29
7:14
32:30
0:27
85:56
2:20
34:50
9:04
43:54
1:41
45:35
4:14
49:49
2:41
52:30
4:35
57:05
5:56
63:01
8:58
71:59
5:57
77:56
24Egon Johansson
OK Tranan
89:4220:57
20:57
7:24
88:47
8:08
29:05
0:30
89:17
4:08
33:13
0:25
89:42
3:13
36:26
10:45
47:11
1:27
48:38
6:35
55:13
2:42
57:55
6:39
64:34
2:28
67:02
9:05
76:07
5:16
81:23
25Bertil Axbom
OK Landehof
97:1613:18
13:18
6:40
96:08
16:53
30:11
0:38
96:46
5:23
35:34
0:30
97:16
2:26
38:00
10:47
48:47
2:58
51:45
2:36
54:21
2:30
56:51
11:43
68:34
2:36
71:10
10:10
81:20
8:08
89:28
26Krister Karlsson
OK Nackhe
102:2724:35
24:35
8:14
101:09
8:05
32:40
0:50
101:59
5:05
37:45
0:28
102:27
2:06
39:51
12:25
52:16
2:14
54:30
4:52
59:22
2:40
62:02
10:51
72:53
3:37
76:30
10:20
86:50
6:05
92:55
27Bengt Kvarnström
OK Landehof
128:4916:33
16:33
18:11
127:09
11:00
27:33
1:00
128:09
5:38
33:11
0:40
128:49
4:54
38:05
18:25
56:30
1:21
57:51
3:50
61:41
2:41
64:22
10:46
75:08
5:30
80:38
21:48
102:26
6:32
108:58
Johan Magnusson
FK Herkules
Ej godk.


67:27


0:51
68:18


0:32
68:50
  
31:41
      
Morgan Eriksson
IF Rigor
Ej godk.




H45 MOTION4060 meter4 anmälda
1Agne Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
52:293:18
3:18
0:22
52:29
2:55
6:13
3:39
9:52
3:28
13:20
7:12
20:32
3:38
24:10
6:56
31:06
2:34
33:40
4:07
37:47
6:08
43:55
5:04
48:59
3:08
52:07
2Jan-Bertil Lundblad
OK Nackhe
55:533:38
3:38
0:26
55:53
3:27
7:05
4:32
11:37
3:54
15:31
5:31
21:02
3:44
24:46
5:34
30:20
4:08
34:28
4:25
38:53
6:02
44:55
6:31
51:26
4:01
55:27
3Göran Olesund
OK Landehof
70:513:27
3:27
0:29
70:51
4:09
7:36
6:11
13:47
6:03
19:50
5:03
24:53
8:35
33:28
6:03
39:31
3:41
43:12
6:57
50:09
8:10
58:19
8:21
66:40
3:42
70:22
Jan Axelsson
IK Uven
Ej godk.4:58
4:58
0:34
83:53
11:54
16:52
7:37
24:29
4:27
28:56
12:40
41:36
 
56:20
5:21
61:41
6:14
67:55
  
83:19




H406110 meter21 anmälda
1Bertil Åkesson
Skene Sim o IS
49:445:37
5:37
1:14
48:56
0:59
6:36
0:28
49:24
2:48
9:24
0:20
49:44
6:58
16:22
6:16
22:38
1:27
24:05
1:50
25:55
3:04
28:59
4:34
33:33
2:29
36:02
7:32
43:34
4:08
47:42
2Peter Nilsson
OK Tranan
55:317:38
7:38
1:23
54:44
0:57
8:35
0:28
55:12
2:48
11:23
0:19
55:31
6:57
18:20
6:22
24:42
1:38
26:20
2:08
28:28
3:26
31:54
5:41
37:35
3:38
41:13
7:38
48:51
4:30
53:21
3Niklas Andersson
Kinnaströms SK
57:246:01
6:01
1:44
56:35
1:34
7:35
0:30
57:05
3:23
10:58
0:19
57:24
7:50
18:48
7:51
26:39
1:52
28:31
2:01
30:32
3:11
33:43
5:49
39:32
3:44
43:16
7:04
50:20
4:31
54:51
4Christer Borg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
58:086:06
6:06
1:56
57:15
2:14
8:20
0:31
57:46
4:03
12:23
0:22
58:08
8:05
20:28
7:22
27:50
2:23
30:13
1:57
32:10
2:57
35:07
4:51
39:58
3:15
43:13
6:57
50:10
5:09
55:19
5Glenn Lövgren
Ulricehamns OK
66:486:30
6:30
2:01
65:51
1:09
7:39
0:30
66:21
4:17
11:56
0:27
66:48
12:45
24:41
9:40
34:21
2:02
36:23
2:32
38:55
3:09
42:04
5:38
47:42
3:34
51:16
7:48
59:04
4:46
63:50
6Stefan Gustafsson
IFK Göteborg
70:009:42
9:42
1:50
69:07
1:40
11:22
0:32
69:39
4:23
15:45
0:21
70:00
9:31
25:16
8:47
34:03
2:19
36:22
2:14
38:36
3:27
42:03
5:18
47:21
3:48
51:09
8:16
59:25
7:52
67:17
7Lars Andersson
Ätrans IF
71:318:09
8:09
4:05
70:36
1:02
9:11
0:32
71:08
4:42
13:53
0:23
71:31
8:47
22:40
6:56
29:36
2:08
31:44
2:00
33:44
4:31
38:15
7:34
45:49
8:10
53:59
6:50
60:49
5:42
66:31
8Sven Erik Dahlberg
IK Trenne Ullared
74:227:21
7:21
1:50
72:58
1:50
9:11
0:58
73:56
4:09
13:20
0:26
74:22
10:08
23:28
11:30
34:58
2:30
37:28
2:46
40:14
4:01
44:15
6:08
50:23
5:02
55:25
10:17
65:42
5:26
71:08
9Per Hentze
Fjärås AIK
93:3312:07
12:07
4:49
92:32
1:56
14:03
0:36
93:08
10:30
24:33
0:25
93:33
11:32
36:05
10:04
46:09
2:46
48:55
2:48
51:43
4:43
56:26
6:19
62:45
4:28
67:13
13:15
80:28
7:15
87:43
10Anders Larsson
OK Nackhe
94:5113:21
13:21
3:05
93:42
2:00
15:21
0:40
94:22
6:45
22:06
0:29
94:51
13:46
35:52
12:15
48:07
2:44
50:51
3:07
53:58
5:15
59:13
8:26
67:39
5:09
72:48
10:25
83:13
7:24
90:37
11Bertil Eliasson
IK Dran
96:2710:15
10:15
3:34
95:17
7:28
17:43
0:43
96:00
5:03
22:46
0:27
96:27
11:30
34:16
11:46
46:02
2:51
48:53
3:10
52:03
5:07
57:10
7:32
64:42
8:00
72:42
11:50
84:32
7:11
91:43
12Göran Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
102:119:03
9:03
2:10
101:01
1:39
10:42
0:44
101:45
7:16
17:58
0:26
102:11
13:23
31:21
15:07
46:28
3:38
50:06
3:25
53:31
7:31
61:02
6:55
67:57
6:16
74:13
17:40
91:53
6:58
98:51
Claes-Göran Petersson
Burseryds IF
Disk.9:08
9:08
1:38
10:46
12:49
23:35
         
Bengt Marthinsson
Hylte OK
Disk.8:47
8:47
1:34
10:21
 
31:15
11:14
42:29
3:02
45:31
3:23
48:54
4:56
53:50
    
Per Sundqvist
OK Tranan
Disk.         
16:02
14:00
30:02
8:19
38:21




H356580 meter9 anmälda
1Jonas Hansson
FK Friskus Varberg
62:148:17
8:17
4:59
53:47
1:34
9:51
2:41
56:28
7:40
17:31
3:12
59:40
2:40
20:11
2:12
61:52
3:18
23:29
0:22
62:14
5:47
29:16
0:42
29:58
6:17
36:15
3:35
39:50
2:53
42:43
1:24
44:07
4:41
48:48
2Nichlas Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
67:018:46
8:46
5:37
57:34
1:38
10:24
3:02
60:36
6:35
16:59
3:36
64:12
4:23
21:22
2:24
66:36
3:22
24:44
0:25
67:01
7:10
31:54
0:48
32:42
6:55
39:37
3:26
43:03
1:50
44:53
1:45
46:38
5:19
51:57
3Mikael Bergstedt
Göteborg-Majorna OK
68:158:47
8:47
6:15
59:40
1:27
10:14
2:51
62:31
6:49
17:03
3:17
65:48
4:06
21:09
2:02
67:50
3:35
24:44
0:25
68:15
7:42
32:26
0:40
33:06
7:28
40:34
3:48
44:22
2:34
46:56
1:26
48:22
5:03
53:25
4Mårten Wikström
Halmstads OK
70:509:08
9:08
6:30
61:00
1:25
10:33
2:52
63:52
9:33
20:06
3:48
67:40
2:46
22:52
2:48
70:28
2:47
25:39
0:22
70:50
7:02
32:41
1:00
33:41
7:09
40:50
4:07
44:57
1:58
46:55
1:57
48:52
5:38
54:30
5Bengt Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
74:499:54
9:54
6:07
65:03
1:43
11:37
2:44
67:47
5:51
17:28
3:50
71:37
3:36
21:04
2:49
74:26
2:47
23:51
0:23
74:49
7:34
31:25
0:51
32:16
8:36
40:52
3:53
44:45
1:48
46:33
2:12
48:45
10:11
58:56
6Mats Lindgren
Halmstads OK
77:0712:14
12:14
8:16
67:42
4:41
16:55
2:54
70:36
5:40
22:35
3:50
74:26
4:09
26:44
2:19
76:45
3:01
29:45
0:22
77:07
8:58
38:43
0:48
39:31
7:10
46:41
3:28
50:09
2:01
52:10
1:51
54:01
5:25
59:26
7Mikael Svärd
OK Löftan
111:5813:00
13:00
9:35
93:12
1:12
14:12
3:50
97:02
15:26
29:38
12:02
109:04
4:22
34:00
2:31
111:35
5:01
39:01
0:23
111:58
10:08
49:09
0:58
50:07
12:32
62:39
4:46
67:25
6:04
73:29
2:24
75:53
7:44
83:37
Håkan Eriksson
FK Friskus Varberg
Ej godk.8:38
8:38
5:21
58:12
1:45
10:23
3:01
61:13


4:01
65:14


2:24
67:38

25:47
0:25
68:03
7:53
33:40
0:37
34:17
7:40
41:57
2:57
44:54
1:37
46:31
1:51
48:22
4:29
52:51




H35 MOTION5260 meter1 anmälda




H217750 meter79 anmälda
1Daniel Grahn
IFK Göteborg
58:495:18
5:18
1:31
44:20
2:47
8:05
3:31
47:51
6:28
14:33
4:03
51:54
2:57
17:30
2:43
54:37
1:30
19:00
3:23
58:00
0:32
19:32
0:32
58:32
4:12
23:44
0:17
58:49
6:32
30:16
5:52
36:08
1:28
37:36
3:59
41:35
1:14
42:49
2Mikael Olofsson
FK Friskus Varberg
59:235:19
5:19
1:16
45:42
6:02
11:21
3:13
48:55
6:30
17:51
3:46
52:41
2:50
20:41
2:36
55:17
1:21
22:02
3:19
58:36
0:42
22:44
0:30
59:06
3:52
26:36
0:17
59:23
5:54
32:30
5:45
38:15
1:24
39:39
3:20
42:59
1:27
44:26
3Magnus Olofsson
FK Friskus Varberg
61:085:27
5:27
1:20
43:59
2:45
8:12
3:49
47:48
6:08
14:20
6:05
53:53
2:49
17:09
2:43
56:36
1:27
18:36
3:38
60:14
0:34
19:10
0:34
60:48
3:55
23:05
0:20
61:08
5:58
29:03
6:53
35:56
1:20
37:16
3:46
41:02
1:37
42:39
4Mattias Niggli
Ulricehamns OK
61:407:14
7:14
1:36
46:39
2:36
9:50
2:56
49:35
6:19
16:09
4:21
53:56
3:02
19:11
3:17
57:13
1:24
20:35
3:32
60:45
0:35
21:10
0:32
61:17
3:57
25:07
0:23
61:40
6:42
31:49
6:04
37:53
1:44
39:37
4:12
43:49
1:14
45:03
5Johan Greger Larsson
IFK Göteborg
61:545:34
5:34
1:31
44:37
2:53
8:27
4:13
48:50
5:53
14:20
4:54
53:44
2:53
17:13
3:11
56:55
1:25
18:38
4:03
60:58
0:37
19:15
0:35
61:33
4:42
23:57
0:21
61:54
6:09
30:06
6:21
36:27
1:20
37:47
3:59
41:46
1:20
43:06
6Peter Nilsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
63:066:46
6:46
1:34
46:16
2:39
9:25
3:36
49:52
6:51
16:16
6:05
55:57
2:49
19:05
2:45
58:42
1:29
20:34
3:30
62:12
0:34
21:08
0:35
62:47
4:03
25:11
0:19
63:06
6:22
31:33
6:20
37:53
1:28
39:21
3:47
43:08
1:34
44:42
7Thomas Asp
IFK Göteborg
63:385:39
5:39
1:27
45:30
3:30
9:09
5:43
51:13
5:51
15:00
4:37
55:50
3:07
18:07
2:59
58:49
1:34
19:41
3:47
62:36
0:43
20:24
0:38
63:14
4:21
24:45
0:24
63:38
6:33
31:18
6:02
37:20
1:22
38:42
3:56
42:38
1:25
44:03
8Andreas J Johansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
63:505:21
5:21
1:10
48:48
3:47
9:08
3:11
51:59
7:35
16:43
3:59
55:58
2:31
19:14
2:55
58:53
1:31
20:45
3:52
62:45
0:53
21:38
0:40
63:25
3:50
25:28
0:25
63:50
6:00
31:28
9:08
40:36
1:52
42:28
3:48
46:16
1:22
47:38
9Magnus Palm
OK Skogsfalken
63:527:14
7:14
1:30
49:23
3:09
10:23
3:24
52:47
6:36
16:59
4:06
56:53
3:12
20:11
2:42
59:35
1:31
21:42
3:26
63:01
0:37
22:19
0:32
63:33
4:43
27:02
0:19
63:52
6:56
33:58
7:17
41:15
1:37
42:52
3:51
46:43
1:10
47:53
10Ola Tengnér
FK Friskus Varberg
63:535:13
5:13
1:28
43:14
2:48
8:01
6:58
50:12
5:58
13:59
4:40
54:52
2:48
16:47
2:42
57:34
1:24
18:11
5:28
63:02
0:43
18:54
0:30
63:32
4:02
22:56
0:21
63:53
6:02
28:58
6:07
35:05
1:24
36:29
3:50
40:19
1:27
41:46
11Philip Gustavsson
IFK Göteborg
64:355:27
5:27
1:20
49:56
2:47
8:14
2:58
52:54
6:20
14:34
4:00
56:54
3:15
17:49
3:06
60:00
1:52
19:41
3:48
63:48
0:41
20:22
0:28
64:16
4:33
24:55
0:19
64:35
7:16
32:11
9:29
41:40
1:35
43:15
3:51
47:06
1:30
48:36
12Stefan Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
64:506:38
6:38
1:32
48:37
2:40
9:18
3:41
52:18
6:38
15:56
4:07
56:25
2:58
18:54
2:56
59:21
1:33
20:27
4:36
63:57
0:36
21:03
0:34
64:31
4:09
25:12
0:19
64:50
8:27
33:39
6:41
40:20
1:22
41:42
3:55
45:37
1:28
47:05
13Tobias Bengtsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
65:095:52
5:52
1:27
48:12
2:56
8:48
3:33
51:45
7:23
16:11
4:52
56:37
3:38
19:49
3:40
60:17
1:32
21:21
3:53
64:10
0:33
21:54
0:36
64:46
4:52
26:46
0:23
65:09
6:22
33:08
6:49
39:57
1:22
41:19
4:08
45:27
1:18
46:45
14Joakim Gustafsson
Halmstads OK
65:576:53
6:53
1:30
51:27
3:22
10:15
3:23
54:50
8:45
19:00
4:09
58:59
3:07
22:07
2:39
61:38
1:39
23:46
3:27
65:05
0:36
24:22
0:33
65:38
4:46
29:08
0:19
65:57
6:32
35:40
7:40
43:20
1:34
44:54
3:56
48:50
1:07
49:57
15Petter Jönsson
Halmstads OK
66:106:07
6:07
1:22
48:59
2:39
8:46
4:24
53:23
6:34
15:20
4:36
57:59
3:08
18:28
3:00
60:59
1:21
19:49
4:17
65:16
0:33
20:22
0:34
65:50
4:43
25:05
0:20
66:10
6:42
31:47
8:38
40:25
1:32
41:57
4:15
46:12
1:25
47:37
16Magnus Arvidsson
IFK Göteborg
66:245:47
5:47
1:26
50:40
3:08
8:55
4:18
54:58
10:15
19:10
4:00
58:58
3:12
22:22
3:04
62:02
1:22
23:44
3:26
65:28
0:35
24:19
0:34
66:02
4:16
28:35
0:22
66:24
7:28
36:03
6:32
42:35
1:23
43:58
3:52
47:50
1:24
49:14
17Jacob Svensson
Pan-Kristianstad
66:296:08
6:08
1:33
51:00
3:24
9:32
3:29
54:29
8:19
17:51
4:04
58:33
3:21
21:12
3:16
61:49
1:57
23:09
3:45
65:34
0:47
23:56
0:33
66:07
4:51
28:47
0:22
66:29
6:16
35:03
7:14
42:17
1:57
44:14
3:56
48:10
1:17
49:27
18Erik Engstrand
IFK Göteborg
67:166:00
6:00
1:36
50:51
2:41
8:41
3:38
54:29
6:30
15:11
4:24
58:53
3:01
18:12
3:20
62:13
1:34
19:46
4:14
66:27
0:37
20:23
0:30
66:57
4:52
25:15
0:19
67:16
7:35
32:50
7:17
40:07
1:23
41:30
4:37
46:07
3:08
49:15
Mårten Martinsson
Kils OK
67:165:33
5:33
1:31
49:48
4:07
9:40
4:14
54:02
6:46
16:26
5:38
59:40
3:05
19:31
2:50
62:30
1:35
21:06
3:54
66:24
0:38
21:44
0:31
66:55
4:52
26:36
0:21
67:16
7:03
33:39
6:37
40:16
1:21
41:37
4:18
45:55
2:22
48:17
20Martin Claesson
IFK Göteborg
67:445:51
5:51
1:38
51:34
3:43
9:34
3:40
55:14
7:13
16:47
4:22
59:36
3:01
19:48
3:48
63:24
1:42
21:30
3:25
66:49
0:46
22:16
0:34
67:23
4:32
26:48
0:21
67:44
7:13
34:01
8:02
42:03
1:27
43:30
4:25
47:55
2:01
49:56
21Andreas Holmqvist
Hestra IF
68:075:44
5:44
1:28
50:12
2:51
8:35
4:24
54:36
7:37
16:12
4:44
59:20
3:05
19:17
3:09
62:29
1:36
20:53
4:45
67:14
0:40
21:33
0:31
67:45
4:34
26:07
0:22
68:07
8:07
34:14
6:37
40:51
1:31
42:22
4:21
46:43
2:01
48:44
22Björn Liljequist
OK Älme
69:296:06
6:06
1:33
50:52
3:03
9:09
4:43
55:35
6:40
15:49
4:39
60:14
2:32
18:21
3:05
63:19
1:42
20:03
5:21
68:40
0:41
20:44
0:27
69:07
4:29
25:13
0:22
69:29
7:32
32:45
9:05
41:50
1:47
43:37
4:17
47:54
1:25
49:19
23Christian Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
70:256:21
6:21
1:20
55:00
4:16
10:37
3:44
58:44
7:15
17:52
4:18
63:02
3:06
20:58
3:01
66:03
1:24
22:22
3:33
69:36
0:36
22:58
0:31
70:07
4:23
27:21
0:18
70:25
7:57
35:18
9:54
45:12
1:43
46:55
3:58
50:53
2:47
53:40
24Jonas Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
70:365:26
5:26
1:23
51:14
2:38
8:04
5:02
56:16
6:50
14:54
6:51
63:07
2:57
17:51
2:51
65:58
1:38
19:29
3:37
69:35
0:43
20:12
0:36
70:11
3:50
24:02
0:25
70:36
6:58
31:00
6:57
37:57
4:36
42:33
3:50
46:23
3:28
49:51
25Daniel Wernersson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
70:498:48
8:48
1:32
51:18
3:32
12:20
4:00
55:18
6:03
18:23
5:26
60:44
3:10
21:33
4:59
65:43
1:25
22:58
4:16
69:59
0:38
23:36
0:30
70:29
4:54
28:30
0:20
70:49
7:07
35:37
7:54
43:31
1:24
44:55
3:25
48:20
1:26
49:46
26Jonas Kjäll
FK Friskus Varberg
70:567:18
7:18
1:31
53:56
3:49
11:07
3:58
57:54
7:21
18:28
4:48
62:42
3:04
21:32
3:25
66:07
1:38
23:10
3:55
70:02
0:41
23:51
0:33
70:35
5:12
29:03
0:21
70:56
7:24
36:27
7:47
44:14
2:30
46:44
4:29
51:13
1:12
52:25
27Rickard Lindkvist
OK Denseln
71:045:40
5:40
1:36
53:08
3:30
9:10
4:22
57:30
8:25
17:35
4:58
62:28
3:15
20:50
3:09
65:37
1:41
22:31
4:31
70:08
0:59
23:30
0:35
70:43
4:54
28:24
0:21
71:04
8:14
36:38
7:05
43:43
1:35
45:18
4:30
49:48
1:44
51:32
28Jakob Physant
Göteborg-Majorna OK
71:386:54
6:54
1:49
54:54
3:07
10:01
3:38
58:32
7:42
17:43
4:34
63:06
3:08
20:51
3:12
66:18
1:38
22:29
4:32
70:50
0:40
23:09
0:29
71:19
5:08
28:17
0:19
71:38
8:20
36:37
7:57
44:34
2:00
46:34
4:27
51:01
2:04
53:05
29Jan Lager
Halmstads OK
71:435:29
5:29
1:25
51:42
3:05
8:34
5:52
57:34
6:32
15:06
6:21
63:55
3:45
18:51
3:03
66:58
1:35
20:26
3:49
70:47
0:34
21:00
0:33
71:20
4:49
25:49
0:23
71:43
6:57
32:46
7:47
40:33
3:54
44:27
4:10
48:37
1:40
50:17
30Thomas Andersson
OK Tranan
71:456:48
6:48
1:37
52:42
3:08
9:56
5:10
57:52
7:09
17:05
5:06
62:58
3:17
20:22
3:21
66:19
1:44
22:06
4:22
70:41
0:41
22:47
0:39
71:20
5:04
27:51
0:25
71:45
8:21
36:12
7:38
43:50
1:33
45:23
4:19
49:42
1:23
51:05
31Niklas Åberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
72:119:13
9:13
1:32
57:24
3:37
12:50
3:28
60:52
7:20
20:10
4:12
65:04
3:39
23:49
2:39
67:43
1:51
25:40
3:32
71:15
0:39
26:19
0:36
71:51
4:08
30:27
0:20
72:11
8:21
38:48
7:40
46:28
3:50
50:18
4:20
54:38
1:14
55:52
32Magnus Johansson
OK Löftan
72:467:06
7:06
1:34
54:41
2:44
9:50
4:33
59:14
6:57
16:47
4:39
63:53
3:25
20:12
2:45
66:38
1:29
21:41
5:13
71:51
0:42
22:23
0:34
72:25
4:33
26:56
0:21
72:46
7:02
33:58
11:23
45:21
1:53
47:14
4:16
51:30
1:37
53:07
33Mats Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
73:576:59
6:59
1:30
53:49
2:56
9:55
5:40
59:29
8:44
18:39
6:16
65:45
3:43
22:22
3:18
69:03
1:40
24:02
3:59
73:02
0:42
24:44
0:34
73:36
4:27
29:11
0:21
73:57
7:28
36:39
8:06
44:45
1:38
46:23
4:08
50:31
1:48
52:19
34Mattias Larsson
OK Tranan
74:067:20
7:20
1:51
52:56
3:10
10:30
6:16
59:12
7:43
18:13
5:24
64:36
3:07
21:20
3:19
67:55
1:25
22:45
5:14
73:09
0:40
23:25
0:35
73:44
4:26
27:51
0:22
74:06
7:35
35:26
7:44
43:10
1:28
44:38
4:55
49:33
1:32
51:05
35Andreas Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
74:527:51
7:51
1:28
53:38
3:06
10:57
5:01
58:39
6:49
17:46
6:14
64:53
3:27
21:13
4:42
69:35
1:34
22:47
4:10
73:45
0:39
23:26
0:46
74:31
4:40
28:06
0:21
74:52
7:42
35:48
8:08
43:56
1:49
45:45
5:01
50:46
1:24
52:10
36Richard Karlsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
74:547:17
7:17
1:35
55:53
3:02
10:19
4:38
60:31
7:49
18:08
5:35
66:06
3:07
21:15
4:06
70:12
1:33
22:48
3:49
74:01
0:38
23:26
0:33
74:34
4:54
28:20
0:20
74:54
7:06
35:26
8:36
44:02
1:40
45:42
6:51
52:33
1:45
54:18
37Martin Nilsson
Kungälvs OK
75:236:09
6:09
1:33
57:49
3:29
9:38
4:16
62:05
7:34
17:12
4:46
66:51
3:51
21:03
3:28
70:19
1:48
22:51
4:03
74:22
0:52
23:43
0:35
74:57
4:58
28:41
0:26
75:23
11:54
40:35
7:42
48:17
1:45
50:02
4:41
54:43
1:33
56:16
38Rickard Pentonen
Hestra IF
75:346:02
6:02
1:25
56:11
3:57
9:59
5:19
61:30
8:40
18:39
4:35
66:05
3:20
21:59
4:07
70:12
1:36
23:35
4:30
74:42
0:46
24:21
0:32
75:14
4:34
28:55
0:20
75:34
9:25
38:20
8:07
46:27
1:40
48:07
5:11
53:18
1:28
54:46
39Stefan Lund
IFK Göteborg
76:056:32
6:32
1:27
58:09
2:47
9:19
3:54
62:03
6:21
15:40
4:47
66:50
3:43
19:23
4:20
71:10
1:51
21:14
3:55
75:05
1:00
22:14
0:38
75:43
4:39
26:53
0:22
76:05
8:04
34:57
14:07
49:04
1:50
50:54
4:18
55:12
1:30
56:42
40Martin Skoglund
OK Tranan
76:397:47
7:47
1:39
55:34
4:27
12:14
5:03
60:37
7:28
19:42
6:15
66:52
3:39
23:21
4:44
71:36
1:29
24:50
4:02
75:38
0:40
25:30
0:40
76:18
4:40
30:10
0:21
76:39
7:31
37:41
7:20
45:01
1:50
46:51
4:57
51:48
2:07
53:55
41Patrick McGrail
OK Pan Århus
76:526:46
6:46
1:55
60:05
4:49
11:35
4:05
64:10
7:23
18:58
4:49
68:59
3:26
22:24
3:12
72:11
1:42
24:06
3:39
75:50
0:36
24:42
0:40
76:30
5:25
30:07
0:22
76:52
7:49
37:56
8:30
46:26
2:20
48:46
5:19
54:05
4:05
58:10
42Daniel Svensson
Kinnaströms SK
77:216:56
6:56
1:34
57:30
3:47
10:43
4:46
62:16
7:35
18:18
5:00
67:16
3:20
21:38
4:15
71:31
1:40
23:18
4:58
76:29
0:54
24:12
0:32
77:01
5:13
29:25
0:20
77:21
7:47
37:12
8:50
46:02
1:52
47:54
4:57
52:51
3:05
55:56
43Thomas Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
77:287:35
7:35
1:52
58:59
3:07
10:42
4:09
63:08
9:16
19:58
5:54
69:02
6:18
26:16
3:12
72:14
1:46
28:02
4:21
76:35
0:40
28:42
0:33
77:08
5:14
33:56
0:20
77:28
7:32
41:28
7:25
48:53
1:33
50:26
5:10
55:36
1:31
57:07
44Stefan Bengtsson
OK Alehof
78:096:27
6:27
1:45
55:39
3:12
9:39
7:47
63:26
7:29
17:08
4:42
68:08
3:37
20:45
3:28
71:36
1:31
22:16
5:29
77:05
0:46
23:02
0:41
77:46
5:02
28:04
0:23
78:09
7:47
35:51
8:16
44:07
1:32
45:39
4:47
50:26
3:28
53:54
45Henrik Erickson
Ulricehamns OK
78:245:39
5:39
1:39
57:50
4:11
9:50
4:26
62:16
7:11
17:01
6:07
68:23
3:13
20:14
4:02
72:25
1:38
21:52
4:58
77:23
0:35
22:27
0:36
77:59
4:48
27:15
0:25
78:24
12:26
39:41
8:58
48:39
1:42
50:21
4:18
54:39
1:32
56:11
46Magnus Hansson
OK Löftan
78:426:18
6:18
1:51
58:00
3:12
9:30
6:03
64:03
7:28
16:58
5:23
69:26
4:33
21:31
3:48
73:14
1:48
23:19
4:21
77:35
0:50
24:09
0:40
78:15
5:45
29:54
0:27
78:42
10:22
40:16
7:21
47:37
1:56
49:33
4:48
54:21
1:48
56:09
47Robert Karlsson
Bredaryds SOK
79:067:11
7:11
1:36
60:38
3:09
10:20
5:17
65:55
8:38
18:58
4:51
70:46
4:21
23:19
3:41
74:27
1:28
24:47
3:46
78:13
0:43
25:30
0:36
78:49
5:29
30:59
0:17
79:06
10:12
41:11
8:06
49:17
1:51
51:08
5:07
56:15
2:47
59:02
48Anders Johansson
IK Trenne Ullared
79:107:32
7:32
2:03
57:02
3:01
10:33
6:59
64:01
7:31
18:04
6:11
70:12
3:34
21:38
3:20
73:32
2:03
23:41
4:44
78:16
0:41
24:22
0:31
78:47
5:39
30:01
0:23
79:10
8:22
38:23
8:44
47:07
1:40
48:47
4:49
53:36
1:23
54:59
Jonas Lundberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
79:106:17
6:17
1:58
57:24
3:21
9:38
5:18
62:42
7:50
17:28
7:42
70:24
3:23
20:51
3:18
73:42
1:56
22:47
4:36
78:18
0:49
23:36
0:32
78:50
5:40
29:16
0:20
79:10
9:17
38:33
8:21
46:54
1:35
48:29
5:05
53:34
1:52
55:26
50Niclas Nilsson
Bredaryds SOK
79:126:03
6:03
1:41
56:31
3:36
9:39
7:51
64:22
7:48
17:27
4:50
69:12
4:15
21:42
3:29
72:41
1:31
23:13
5:33
78:14
0:52
24:05
0:36
78:50
5:05
29:10
0:22
79:12
7:37
36:47
8:27
45:14
1:33
46:47
4:45
51:32
3:18
54:50
51Per Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
81:146:00
6:00
1:47
62:05
4:05
10:05
4:33
66:38
8:07
18:12
5:02
71:40
4:11
22:23
4:11
75:51
1:41
24:04
4:12
80:03
0:40
24:44
0:39
80:42
6:42
31:26
0:32
81:14
10:05
41:31
8:42
50:13
2:11
52:24
6:05
58:29
1:49
60:18
52Karl Karlsson
Halmstads OK
81:286:25
6:25
1:44
59:17
3:47
10:12
8:00
67:17
9:23
19:35
5:47
73:04
4:10
23:45
3:33
76:37
1:43
25:28
3:54
80:31
1:02
26:30
0:36
81:07
4:44
31:14
0:21
81:28
8:22
39:36
8:20
47:56
1:47
49:43
6:20
56:03
1:30
57:33
53Rickard Holmqvist
Hestra IF
82:106:57
6:57
4:32
61:06
3:17
10:14
6:26
67:32
7:10
17:24
5:32
73:04
4:26
21:50
3:37
76:41
1:28
23:18
4:26
81:07
0:46
24:04
0:37
81:44
4:48
28:52
0:26
82:10
6:56
35:48
9:27
45:15
1:36
46:51
4:39
51:30
5:04
56:34
54Per-Åke Bastestad
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
83:356:27
6:27
1:48
60:56
3:25
9:52
5:37
66:33
8:12
18:04
7:24
73:57
4:33
22:37
4:18
78:15
1:50
24:27
4:23
82:38
0:49
25:16
0:37
83:15
5:23
30:39
0:20
83:35
10:53
41:32
8:30
50:02
1:48
51:50
5:10
57:00
2:08
59:08
55Ulf Johansson
OK Gisle
84:199:28
9:28
1:58
61:54
4:05
13:33
4:31
66:25
9:59
23:32
8:21
74:46
4:20
27:52
3:49
78:35
1:53
29:45
4:42
83:17
0:47
30:32
0:38
83:55
5:16
35:48
0:24
84:19
8:10
43:58
7:45
51:43
1:46
53:29
4:54
58:23
1:33
59:56
56Roine Schölin
Örkelljunga FK
84:247:23
7:23
1:47
65:10
5:02
12:25
5:29
70:39
7:58
20:23
4:36
75:15
6:22
26:45
3:37
78:52
1:46
28:31
4:32
83:24
0:39
29:10
0:38
84:02
5:01
34:11
0:22
84:24
10:43
44:54
9:04
53:58
1:49
55:47
5:34
61:21
2:02
63:23
57Björn Axelsson
OK Räven
84:289:20
9:20
1:49
61:21
3:12
12:32
5:45
67:06
8:20
20:52
7:50
74:56
4:54
25:46
3:18
78:14
1:40
27:26
5:24
83:38
0:41
28:07
0:31
84:09
5:27
33:34
0:19
84:28
8:16
41:50
9:02
50:52
1:40
52:32
4:36
57:08
2:24
59:32
58Sven Igerud
OK Löftan
85:347:26
7:26
1:58
59:55
4:55
12:21
6:37
66:32
8:33
20:54
7:29
74:01
3:52
24:46
4:22
78:23
1:55
26:41
6:10
84:33
0:47
27:28
0:40
85:13
4:57
32:25
0:21
85:34
9:58
42:23
7:22
49:45
1:56
51:41
4:47
56:28
1:29
57:57
59Björn Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
87:5412:20
12:20
1:48
65:41
3:03
15:23
5:55
71:36
10:46
26:09
7:03
78:39
4:01
30:10
3:39
82:18
2:22
32:32
4:46
87:04
0:47
33:19
0:31
87:35
5:38
38:57
0:19
87:54
8:36
47:33
8:39
56:12
1:38
57:50
4:28
62:18
1:35
63:53
60Jari Williamsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
88:337:34
7:34
1:50
68:57
7:18
14:52
5:49
74:46
8:32
23:24
5:06
79:52
4:32
27:56
3:41
83:33
1:56
29:52
4:03
87:36
0:44
30:36
0:36
88:12
6:48
37:24
0:21
88:33
11:14
48:38
8:55
57:33
2:05
59:38
5:28
65:06
2:01
67:07
61Erik Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
88:5410:04
10:04
1:51
71:03
3:34
13:38
4:11
75:14
9:19
22:57
5:29
80:43
6:15
29:12
3:21
84:04
1:39
30:51
3:56
88:00
0:46
31:37
0:33
88:33
6:04
37:41
0:21
88:54
9:10
46:51
14:15
61:06
1:52
62:58
4:10
67:08
2:04
69:12
62Anders Lövgärd
OK Alehof
89:267:54
7:54
1:42
64:03
4:09
12:03
5:31
69:34
9:28
21:31
5:18
74:52
4:48
26:19
3:37
78:29
1:51
28:10
9:51
88:20
0:58
29:08
0:39
88:59
5:03
34:11
0:27
89:26
9:20
43:31
8:59
52:30
1:47
54:17
5:20
59:37
2:44
62:21
63Jan Evertsson
OK Mark
89:3710:51
10:51
2:02
64:06
4:19
15:10
7:16
71:22
7:38
22:48
7:08
78:30
3:35
26:23
4:07
82:37
1:33
27:56
5:35
88:12
0:45
28:41
0:49
89:01
4:45
33:26
0:36
89:37
8:25
41:51
10:41
52:32
1:38
54:10
5:05
59:15
2:49
62:04
64Jan-Olof Svensson
Halmstads OK
91:219:10
9:10
1:53
67:06
3:09
12:19
3:58
71:04
7:54
20:13
8:06
79:10
6:44
26:57
4:07
83:17
2:11
29:08
6:39
89:56
1:37
30:45
0:48
90:44
5:27
36:12
0:37
91:21
9:34
45:46
9:13
54:59
1:41
56:40
5:21
62:01
3:12
65:13
65Mats Gustavsson
FK Friskus Varberg
94:4810:40
10:40
2:07
73:47
4:07
14:47
4:31
78:18
11:29
26:16
5:32
83:50
4:29
30:45
4:02
87:52
2:24
33:09
5:54
93:46
0:53
34:02
0:36
94:22
6:49
40:51
0:26
94:48
10:16
51:07
9:54
61:01
2:11
63:12
5:55
69:07
2:33
71:40
66Martin Johansson
Halmstads OK
96:288:53
8:53
2:10
70:22
3:31
12:24
4:49
75:11
9:06
21:30
7:02
82:13
4:02
25:32
5:16
87:29
2:23
27:55
7:28
94:57
1:05
29:00
0:59
95:56
7:13
36:13
0:32
96:28
10:51
47:04
10:13
57:17
2:10
59:27
5:49
65:16
2:56
68:12
67Magnus Carlsson
OK Stigen
100:568:26
8:26
2:14
75:39
4:14
12:40
5:20
80:59
11:25
24:05
8:06
89:05
4:22
28:27
4:17
93:22
2:11
30:38
6:27
99:49
1:19
31:57
0:41
100:30
8:54
40:51
0:26
100:56
11:47
52:38
10:53
63:31
2:17
65:48
5:22
71:10
2:15
73:25
68John-Patrik Treptow
OK Löftan
107:348:14
8:14
1:52
76:56
5:39
13:53
10:32
87:28
12:57
26:50
6:50
94:18
4:48
31:38
6:52
101:10
2:05
33:43
5:16
106:26
1:02
34:45
0:45
107:11
7:19
42:04
0:23
107:34
11:14
53:18
10:52
64:10
2:41
66:51
6:06
72:57
2:07
75:04
69Mats Eliasson
FK Friskus Varberg
113:1110:24
10:24
2:43
84:53
5:02
15:26
5:56
90:49
11:56
27:22
9:13
100:02
5:47
33:09
5:27
105:29
2:50
35:59
6:26
111:55
1:08
37:07
0:47
112:42
7:59
45:06
0:29
113:11
13:00
58:06
11:39
69:45
2:52
72:37
7:10
79:47
2:23
82:10
Daniel Stenberg
OK Gisle
Ej godk.6:40
6:40
3:04
9:44
9:24
19:08
4:09
23:17
1:39
24:56
0:37
25:33

79:44
4:02
29:35
0:25
80:09
13:02
42:37
14:16
56:53
   
Stefan Sandahl
IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ej godk.


5:43
     


23:46
     




H21 MOTION5260 meter2 anmälda
1Morgan Kristiansson
OK Lindena
80:0310:26
10:26
0:26
80:03
2:02
12:28
3:41
16:09
11:04
27:13
3:36
30:49
11:15
42:04
7:39
49:43
7:35
57:18
4:44
62:02
5:44
67:46
9:15
77:01
2:36
79:37
Tomas Boman
OK Nackhe
Ej godk.20:08
20:08
0:33
75:26
15:45
35:53
4:04
39:57
        
74:53




H206580 meter1 anmälda




H20 MOTION5260 meter1 anmälda




H186110 meter20 anmälda
1Tobias Wahlgren
OK Gisle
51:555:13
5:13
1:43
51:10
1:05
6:18
0:27
51:37
3:23
9:41
0:18
51:55
8:20
18:01
6:26
24:27
1:45
26:12
1:43
27:55
2:49
30:44
4:02
34:46
2:50
37:36
7:12
44:48
4:39
49:27
2Mikael Bogren
OK Gisle
58:277:44
7:44
1:24
57:40
1:01
8:45
0:29
58:09
5:51
14:36
0:18
58:27
6:04
20:40
6:59
27:39
1:29
29:08
1:58
31:06
4:47
35:53
4:08
40:01
5:04
45:05
6:49
51:54
4:22
56:16
3Markus Johansson
Rydboholms SK
64:1616:42
16:42
1:19
63:32
0:56
17:38
0:24
63:56
2:54
20:32
0:20
64:16
7:50
28:22
7:12
35:34
2:01
37:35
1:56
39:31
2:40
42:11
5:16
47:27
2:55
50:22
7:38
58:00
4:13
62:13
4Johan Axelsson
IK Uven
64:429:32
9:32
1:32
63:45
0:54
10:26
0:32
64:17
4:10
14:36
0:25
64:42
8:31
23:07
7:52
30:59
2:33
33:32
2:19
35:51
3:16
39:07
5:59
45:06
3:26
48:32
8:23
56:55
5:18
62:13
5Alexander Larsson
IK Trenne Ullared
64:456:53
6:53
2:44
63:55
1:11
8:04
0:30
64:25
10:09
18:13
0:20
64:45
7:16
25:29
7:35
33:04
2:46
35:50
1:54
37:44
3:23
41:07
4:32
45:39
3:32
49:11
7:11
56:22
4:49
61:11
6Martin Mårtenson
OK Vivill
65:147:01
7:01
2:09
64:29
1:16
8:17
0:27
64:56
4:27
12:44
0:18
65:14
10:01
22:45
8:12
30:57
2:34
33:31
2:21
35:52
3:20
39:12
6:23
45:35
3:35
49:10
8:15
57:25
4:55
62:20
7Markus Nilsson
OK Nackhe
65:435:50
5:50
1:38
64:48
2:54
8:44
0:33
65:21
3:50
12:34
0:22
65:43
14:00
26:34
7:44
34:18
1:37
35:55
2:21
38:16
2:46
41:02
5:29
46:31
2:58
49:29
8:24
57:53
5:17
63:10
8Alexander Gustavsson
OK Gisle
66:2915:57
15:57
1:20
65:45
0:57
16:54
0:28
66:13
5:24
22:18
0:16
66:29
6:19
28:37
7:07
35:44
1:31
37:15
2:04
39:19
4:33
43:52
5:12
49:04
4:07
53:11
6:51
60:02
4:23
64:25
9Ola Nilsson
OK Gisle
66:317:14
7:14
1:23
65:16
1:07
8:21
0:43
65:59
8:05
16:26
0:32
66:31
8:45
25:11
10:32
35:43
2:02
37:45
2:16
40:01
3:11
43:12
5:17
48:29
3:11
51:40
7:32
59:12
4:41
63:53
10Victor Axbom
OK Landehof
68:056:20
6:20
1:28
67:14
1:12
7:32
0:30
67:44
5:24
12:56
0:21
68:05
9:25
22:21
9:08
31:29
1:40
33:09
1:56
35:05
3:05
38:10
8:54
47:04
3:26
50:30
10:12
60:42
5:04
65:46
11Peter Stenbeck
Halmstads OK
68:575:52
5:52
2:47
68:07
1:15
7:07
0:30
68:37
4:31
11:38
0:20
68:57
11:53
23:31
14:40
38:11
1:32
39:43
1:57
41:40
3:21
45:01
4:36
49:37
3:57
53:34
6:55
60:29
4:51
65:20
12Nils Robertsson
OK Mark
69:0716:07
16:07
1:45
68:21
1:20
17:27
0:26
68:47
3:52
21:19
0:20
69:07
7:41
29:00
7:11
36:11
1:50
38:01
2:24
40:25
2:57
43:22
5:41
49:03
3:10
52:13
8:40
60:53
5:43
66:36
13Andreas Lundblad
OK Nackhe
70:318:51
8:51
1:35
69:41
1:05
9:56
0:30
70:11
3:54
13:50
0:20
70:31
13:47
27:37
8:17
35:54
1:52
37:46
2:07
39:53
3:29
43:22
6:28
49:50
4:32
54:22
8:00
62:22
5:44
68:06
14Linus Håkansson
OK Vivill
71:058:35
8:35
1:52
70:18
1:25
10:00
0:30
70:48
4:11
14:11
0:17
71:05
10:19
24:30
8:12
32:42
2:09
34:51
2:10
37:01
4:09
41:10
7:34
48:44
4:56
53:40
9:48
63:28
4:58
68:26
15Jonas Andersson
IF Rigor
76:2510:45
10:45
2:50
75:34
1:13
11:58
0:33
76:07
4:03
16:01
0:18
76:25
13:11
29:12
8:52
38:04
1:54
39:58
2:07
42:05
3:27
45:32
5:39
51:11
5:28
56:39
9:00
65:39
7:05
72:44
16Rickard Nilsson
Markaryds FK
79:227:24
7:24
2:15
78:24
1:13
8:37
0:35
78:59
10:08
18:45
0:23
79:22
13:59
32:44
8:59
41:43
2:23
44:06
2:13
46:19
4:56
51:15
6:18
57:33
4:12
61:45
8:13
69:58
6:11
76:09
17Marcus Erixon
Hylte OK
84:436:49
6:49
1:56
83:47
1:14
8:03
0:39
84:26
14:24
22:27
0:17
84:43
14:14
36:41
9:18
45:59
2:26
48:25
2:56
51:21
5:01
56:22
5:27
61:49
4:02
65:51
8:17
74:08
7:43
81:51
18Jimmy Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
99:3514:19
14:19
2:46
98:32
1:21
15:40
0:43
99:15
14:56
30:36
0:20
99:35
12:22
42:58
11:08
54:06
4:55
59:01
3:04
62:05
4:19
66:24
6:27
72:51
4:33
77:24
10:53
88:17
7:29
95:46
19Nils Wallentin-Tärk
Halmstads OK
112:479:41
9:41
4:17
111:37
3:03
12:44
0:44
112:21
8:28
21:12
0:26
112:47
16:10
37:22
12:40
50:02
4:36
54:38
4:45
59:23
5:07
64:30
7:42
72:12
5:26
77:38
19:33
97:11
10:09
107:20
Erik Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
Ej godk.




H164790 meter27 anmälda
1Johan Strid
Ulricehamns OK
49:425:15
5:15
4:43
9:58
7:12
17:10
2:11
19:21
7:52
27:13
6:23
33:36
5:30
39:06
3:42
42:48
5:46
48:34
0:49
49:23
0:19
49:42
 
2Mattias Nilsson
OK Alehof
56:304:54
4:54
4:48
9:42
6:31
16:13
2:43
18:56
6:52
25:48
11:16
37:04
10:40
47:44
3:19
51:03
4:32
55:35
0:35
56:10
0:20
56:30
 
3Petter Mattsson
IK Uven
56:387:42
7:42
5:16
12:58
7:55
20:53
4:01
24:54
8:39
33:33
8:59
42:32
5:03
47:35
3:52
51:27
4:08
55:35
0:42
56:17
0:21
56:38
 
4Mattias Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK
57:246:57
6:57
8:01
14:58
6:41
21:39
2:37
24:16
7:55
32:11
6:42
38:53
7:50
46:43
3:57
50:40
5:50
56:30
0:35
57:05
0:19
57:24
 
5Alexander Westberg
OK Tranan
58:046:31
6:31
5:28
11:59
6:36
18:35
3:20
21:55
8:06
30:01
8:47
38:48
5:26
44:14
5:22
49:36
7:32
57:08
0:34
57:42
0:22
58:04
 
6Hampus Olesund
OK Landehof
58:125:27
5:27
5:55
11:22
8:37
19:59
2:28
22:27
10:50
33:17
8:31
41:48
5:24
47:12
5:32
52:44
4:33
57:17
0:34
57:51
0:21
58:12
 
7Johan Virta
Oskarströms OK
58:295:59
5:59
5:23
11:22
6:15
17:37
8:16
25:53
7:13
33:06
7:26
40:32
5:20
45:52
4:26
50:18
7:04
57:22
0:40
58:02
0:27
58:29
 
8David Modig
OK Alehof
60:2010:21
10:21
6:07
16:28
7:05
23:33
2:34
26:07
8:07
34:14
8:20
42:34
5:50
48:24
4:13
52:37
6:40
59:17
0:39
59:56
0:24
60:20
 
9Arvid Jogbratt
OK Tranan
62:146:38
6:38
6:01
12:39
13:04
25:43
2:44
28:27
7:49
36:16
6:39
42:55
7:53
50:48
3:55
54:43
6:36
61:19
0:38
61:57
0:17
62:14
 
10Mikael Cassel
Halmstads OK
62:155:12
5:12
5:15
10:27
6:35
17:02
8:21
25:23
10:52
36:15
10:48
47:03
4:53
51:56
4:31
56:27
4:42
61:09
0:39
61:48
0:27
62:15
 
11Anders Bergman
IK Uven
63:2215:29
15:29
5:49
21:18
6:26
27:44
2:29
30:13
7:57
38:10
6:42
44:52
7:49
52:41
3:57
56:38
5:49
62:27
0:36
63:03
0:19
63:22
 
12Hugo Magnusson
FK Herkules
65:587:42
7:42
7:37
15:19
10:59
26:18
2:24
28:42
8:40
37:22
7:30
44:52
7:16
52:08
6:01
58:09
6:51
65:00
0:37
65:37
0:21
65:58
 
13Patrik Andersson
Halmstads OK
66:525:39
5:39
9:58
15:37
6:38
22:15
9:41
31:56
6:57
38:53
11:49
50:42
4:51
55:33
4:12
59:45
6:12
65:57
0:36
66:33
0:19
66:52
 
14Erik Memmi
Halmstads OK
68:526:39
6:39
6:40
13:19
6:29
19:48
3:55
23:43
9:07
32:50
14:42
47:32
6:38
54:10
6:22
60:32
6:57
67:29
0:52
68:21
0:31
68:52
 
15Rasmus Leo
OK Stigen
69:346:47
6:47
5:50
12:37
5:54
18:31
2:27
20:58
23:43
44:41
7:26
52:07
5:21
57:28
4:50
62:18
6:09
68:27
0:40
69:07
0:27
69:34
 
16Sebastian Sanell
Burseryds IF
70:3210:41
10:41
8:03
18:44
6:13
24:57
7:36
32:33
9:03
41:36
8:59
50:35
6:06
56:41
5:05
61:46
7:55
69:41
0:33
70:14
0:18
70:32
 
17Mikael Mårtensson
OK Vivill
71:507:43
7:43
10:01
17:44
6:36
24:20
9:54
34:14
8:25
42:39
9:40
52:19
4:58
57:17
4:25
61:42
9:11
70:53
0:38
71:31
0:19
71:50
 
18Anton Hemlin
IK Uven
72:186:08
6:08
8:32
14:40
8:06
22:46
5:26
28:12
9:38
37:50
13:10
51:00
5:53
56:53
4:21
61:14
10:05
71:19
0:41
72:00
0:18
72:18
 
19Johan Samuelsson
Fagereds IF
73:596:03
6:03
12:02
18:05
10:11
28:16
2:28
30:44
8:42
39:26
7:24
46:50
7:17
54:07
9:19
63:26
9:36
73:02
0:35
73:37
0:22
73:59
 
20Karl-Oskar Jogbratt
OK Tranan
75:516:31
6:31
6:53
13:24
8:08
21:32
16:46
38:18
8:19
46:37
9:38
56:15
5:00
61:15
4:23
65:38
9:17
74:55
0:38
75:33
0:18
75:51
 
21Sami Lassila
Rydboholms SK
81:316:58
6:58
7:58
14:56
10:47
25:43
5:58
31:41
8:36
40:17
6:40
46:57
8:15
55:12
6:23
61:35
18:54
80:29
0:41
81:10
0:21
81:31
 
22Joakim Axelsson
Ulricehamns OK
81:538:42
8:42
17:57
26:39
9:09
35:48
8:32
44:20
8:15
52:35
9:41
62:16
4:57
67:13
4:23
71:36
9:20
80:56
0:37
81:33
0:20
81:53
 
23Simon Georgsson
OK Nackhe
94:3811:22
11:22
7:23
18:45
13:46
32:31
3:26
35:57
9:37
45:34
27:23
72:57
6:44
79:41
5:46
85:27
7:51
93:18
0:53
94:11
0:27
94:38
 
24Albin Persson
OK Alehof
107:4710:17
10:17
11:51
22:08
9:12
31:20
27:48
59:08
15:57
75:05
10:33
85:38
7:40
93:18
7:18
100:36
6:21
106:57
0:32
107:29
0:18
107:47
 
25Jens Kvarnström
OK Landehof
153:229:12
9:12
11:50
21:02
16:29
37:31
27:46
65:17
15:56
81:13
15:50
97:03
14:34
111:37
16:58
128:35
23:31
152:06
0:48
152:54
0:28
153:22
 
Oskar Lyding
Hylte OK
Ej godk.12:55
12:55
12:31
25:26
10:49
36:15
 
72:11
12:23
84:34
8:27
93:01
8:39
101:40
6:51
108:31
0:47
109:18
0:21
109:39
 




H143840 meter29 anmälda
1Johan Runesson
OK Vivill
37:523:00
3:00
0:20
37:52
2:04
5:04
3:05
8:09
2:33
10:42
3:49
14:31
4:04
18:35
3:13
21:48
2:38
24:26
3:49
28:15
2:55
31:10
3:54
35:04
2:28
37:32
2Johan Antonsson
OK Löftan
49:375:23
5:23
0:18
49:37
4:21
9:44
3:35
13:19
3:25
16:44
3:41
20:25
7:15
27:40
4:01
31:41
3:04
34:45
3:53
38:38
3:27
42:05
4:10
46:15
3:04
49:19
3Lukas Brodin
Hylte OK
51:374:58
4:58
0:21
51:37
3:24
8:22
4:40
13:02
3:27
16:29
5:28
21:57
3:44
25:41
4:40
30:21
3:17
33:38
3:52
37:30
3:42
41:12
7:11
48:23
2:53
51:16
4Oskar Carlsson
OK Stigen
53:104:05
4:05
0:20
53:10
3:23
7:28
3:06
10:34
7:37
18:11
4:59
23:10
5:11
28:21
5:07
33:28
2:16
35:44
4:25
40:09
5:09
45:18
4:32
49:50
3:00
52:50
5Erik Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
54:368:58
8:58
0:19
54:36
2:33
11:31
4:15
15:46
3:35
19:21
4:22
23:43
4:16
27:59
4:01
32:00
5:13
37:13
5:10
42:23
3:28
45:51
5:09
51:00
3:17
54:17
6Joakim Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
55:063:52
3:52
0:19
55:06
4:10
8:02
3:53
11:55
3:37
15:32
3:55
19:27
4:45
24:12
9:37
33:49
2:39
36:28
4:40
41:08
3:07
44:15
6:47
51:02
3:45
54:47
7Erik Åkesson
IK Dran
58:114:00
4:00
0:19
58:11
2:43
6:43
6:10
12:53
3:38
16:31
3:53
20:24
11:40
32:04
6:49
38:53
3:07
42:00
4:17
46:17
3:30
49:47
5:13
55:00
2:52
57:52
8Victor Ljungblad
Rydboholms SK
58:324:28
4:28
0:22
58:32
4:26
8:54
5:01
13:55
4:10
18:05
7:13
25:18
5:46
31:04
5:30
36:34
3:58
40:32
4:29
45:01
4:57
49:58
4:40
54:38
3:32
58:10
9Erik Johansson
OK Tranan
61:415:00
5:00
0:23
61:41
3:25
8:25
2:58
11:23
10:54
22:17
6:16
28:33
5:03
33:36
4:10
37:46
2:30
40:16
5:56
46:12
4:01
50:13
8:49
59:02
2:16
61:18
10Tomas Axelsson
OK Löftan
61:505:06
5:06
0:23
61:50
6:25
11:31
4:12
15:43
3:26
19:09
5:25
24:34
11:42
36:16
4:20
40:36
3:57
44:33
5:23
49:56
3:49
53:45
4:30
58:15
3:12
61:27
11Martin Ohlsson
IK Dran
61:584:41
4:41
0:24
61:58
2:30
7:11
4:36
11:47
3:32
15:19
5:24
20:43
4:52
25:35
9:32
35:07
3:16
38:23
4:46
43:09
10:11
53:20
4:17
57:37
3:57
61:34
12Hugo Engström
Lerums SOK
62:065:19
5:19
0:25
62:06
3:00
8:19
3:59
12:18
5:37
17:55
4:42
22:37
3:43
26:20
6:56
33:16
6:15
39:31
7:36
47:07
5:01
52:08
5:26
57:34
4:07
61:41
13Daniel Svensson
Burseryds IF
67:0410:49
10:49
0:21
67:04
2:22
13:11
7:35
20:46
3:52
24:38
5:03
29:41
5:18
34:59
8:32
43:31
3:16
46:47
5:09
51:56
4:38
56:34
6:54
63:28
3:15
66:43
14Daniel Samuelsson
Fagereds IF
67:557:12
7:12
0:26
67:55
3:31
10:43
4:19
15:02
4:33
19:35
5:46
25:21
6:32
31:53
6:15
38:08
6:25
44:33
6:29
51:02
8:11
59:13
4:24
63:37
3:52
67:29
15Christian Nilsson
OK Löftan
69:126:15
6:15
0:35
69:12
4:22
10:37
4:55
15:32
4:29
20:01
8:44
28:45
3:38
32:23
7:27
39:50
5:31
45:21
5:41
51:02
4:50
55:52
8:01
63:53
4:44
68:37
16Mikael Andersson
IF Rigor
69:304:26
4:26
0:22
69:30
3:50
8:16
6:01
14:17
4:03
18:20
6:44
25:04
10:03
35:07
4:42
39:49
5:18
45:07
9:14
54:21
4:54
59:15
5:31
64:46
4:22
69:08
17Jonas Hemlin
IK Uven
70:125:40
5:40
0:23
70:12
8:18
13:58
6:49
20:47
5:06
25:53
4:45
30:38
7:44
38:22
9:20
47:42
3:06
50:48
5:16
56:04
5:01
61:05
5:03
66:08
3:41
69:49
18Rasmus Schurmann
Hylte OK
70:345:10
5:10
0:22
70:34
8:15
13:25
6:26
19:51
4:31
24:22
13:08
37:30
4:35
42:05
5:46
47:51
4:50
52:41
4:29
57:10
4:52
62:02
4:57
66:59
3:13
70:12
19Viktor Waldemarsson
OK Nackhe
74:245:22
5:22
0:23
74:24
4:04
9:26
5:33
14:59
4:41
19:40
4:47
24:27
7:19
31:46
8:40
40:26
5:44
46:10
7:55
54:05
5:34
59:39
9:50
69:29
4:32
74:01
20Daniel Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
81:4614:48
14:48
0:18
81:46
3:07
17:55
5:09
23:04
5:38
28:42
5:03
33:45
5:24
39:09
10:35
49:44
4:57
54:41
9:14
63:55
4:32
68:27
9:06
77:33
3:55
81:28
21Tomas Hansson
Fjärås AIK
89:005:06
5:06
0:24
89:00
3:00
8:06
4:37
12:43
5:11
17:54
9:51
27:45
6:44
34:29
8:18
42:47
4:23
47:10
5:54
53:04
24:50
77:54
7:27
85:21
3:15
88:36
22Johan Kvarnström
OK Landehof
91:466:35
6:35
0:23
91:46
4:27
11:02
17:27
28:29
5:32
34:01
6:22
40:23
8:55
49:18
8:41
57:59
6:09
64:08
6:58
71:06
6:11
77:17
10:34
87:51
3:32
91:23
23Carl Eliasson
IK Dran
93:089:09
9:09
0:24
93:08
2:54
12:03
12:28
24:31
4:24
28:55
5:41
34:36
5:35
40:11
6:38
46:49
4:23
51:12
6:12
57:24
24:24
81:48
7:34
89:22
3:22
92:44
24Oliver Boman
OK Nackhe
97:074:30
4:30
0:25
97:07
12:28
16:58
23:40
40:38
5:20
45:58
6:20
52:18
7:00
59:18
5:20
64:38
6:19
70:57
6:19
77:16
7:18
84:34
6:42
91:16
5:26
96:42
25Erik Wallin
OK Mark
100:205:02
5:02
0:21
100:20
3:51
8:53
5:12
14:05
7:39
21:44
13:36
35:20
18:11
53:31
16:07
69:38
4:27
74:05
5:56
80:01
4:17
84:18
13:12
97:30
2:29
99:59
Christer Hentze
Fjärås AIK
Ej godk.45:39
45:39
1:20
164:00
7:56
53:35
17:10
70:45
9:14
79:59
5:25
85:24
7:10
92:34
20:48
113:22
    
162:40
Johan Philipsson
Markaryds FK
Ej godk.9:34
9:34
1:34
95:49
3:21
12:55
6:16
19:11
6:29
25:40
7:29
33:09
      
94:15




H122850 meter18 anmälda
1David Johansson
Rydboholms SK
40:091:55
1:55
2:59
4:54
2:37
7:31
2:47
10:18
4:26
14:44
3:37
18:21
2:50
21:11
3:40
24:51
6:49
31:40
7:27
39:07
0:39
39:46
0:23
40:09
2Axel Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
41:221:49
1:49
1:54
3:43
4:28
8:11
2:20
10:31
7:05
17:36
4:14
21:50
2:33
24:23
3:48
28:11
9:37
37:48
2:32
40:20
0:42
41:02
0:20
41:22
3Albin Andersson
Kinnaströms SK
43:061:52
1:52
1:42
3:34
3:05
6:39
6:35
13:14
4:36
17:50
3:29
21:19
3:02
24:21
3:24
27:45
6:53
34:38
7:30
42:08
0:39
42:47
0:19
43:06
4Martin Malmström
Ätrans IF
44:454:38
4:38
1:11
5:49
5:40
11:29
3:19
14:48
6:41
21:29
4:46
26:15
2:56
29:11
4:21
33:32
6:15
39:47
3:57
43:44
0:38
44:22
0:23
44:45
5Adam Georsson
OK Nackhe
45:522:47
2:47
2:11
4:58
3:47
8:45
3:47
12:32
5:36
18:08
3:54
22:02
3:03
25:05
4:24
29:29
10:48
40:17
3:44
44:01
1:24
45:25
0:27
45:52
6Alfred Carlsson
OK Stigen
48:192:21
2:21
2:36
4:57
3:49
8:46
4:16
13:02
7:39
20:41
5:36
26:17
5:58
32:15
5:20
37:35
4:59
42:34
4:36
47:10
0:46
47:56
0:23
48:19
7Erik Larsson
OK Nackhe
50:316:25
6:25
2:31
8:56
3:21
12:17
4:15
16:32
8:19
24:51
3:59
28:50
3:17
32:07
4:23
36:30
4:51
41:21
7:59
49:20
0:46
50:06
0:25
50:31
8Simon Svärd
OK Löftan
51:143:33
3:33
1:46
5:19
4:25
9:44
4:34
14:18
7:52
22:10
5:46
27:56
4:17
32:13
5:23
37:36
7:20
44:56
4:53
49:49
1:00
50:49
0:25
51:14
9Kristoffer Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
55:332:45
2:45
3:00
5:45
5:40
11:25
4:29
15:54
8:22
24:16
5:47
30:03
4:07
34:10
5:25
39:35
7:29
47:04
7:08
54:12
0:55
55:07
0:26
55:33
10Martin Assarsson
Rydboholms SK
57:352:16
2:16
2:36
4:52
4:24
9:16
3:32
12:48
9:18
22:06
5:59
28:05
4:39
32:44
6:59
39:43
11:35
51:18
4:52
56:10
0:57
57:07
0:28
57:35
11Simon Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
63:596:59
6:59
3:26
10:25
4:05
14:30
3:43
18:13
13:38
31:51
5:03
36:54
4:12
41:06
5:04
46:10
7:58
54:08
8:39
62:47
0:45
63:32
0:27
63:59
12Mats Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
75:482:26
2:26
3:23
5:49
3:36
9:25
4:40
14:05
9:30
23:35
5:46
29:21
8:29
37:50
4:53
42:43
5:30
48:13
26:27
74:40
0:46
75:26
0:22
75:48
Anton Philipsson
Markaryds FK
Ej godk.
Johan Hentze
Fjärås AIK
Ej godk.3:40
3:40
3:01
6:41
       
45:38
1:04
46:42
0:36
47:18




H102440 meter5 anmälda
1Martin Baerveldt
Halmstads OK
25:152:59
2:59
1:53
4:52
2:00
6:52
1:07
7:59
1:55
9:54
1:38
11:32
3:18
14:50
2:16
17:06
1:31
18:37
3:58
22:35
2:14
24:49
0:26
25:15
2Karl Modig
OK Alehof
26:313:01
3:01
2:25
5:26
2:30
7:56
1:02
8:58
1:58
10:56
1:32
12:28
4:53
17:21
1:31
18:52
1:40
20:32
2:30
23:02
3:02
26:04
0:27
26:31
3Anton Nilsson
OK Tranan
29:402:41
2:41
1:57
4:38
1:57
6:35
1:09
7:44
1:54
9:38
1:33
11:11
2:17
13:28
1:10
14:38
1:23
16:01
10:42
26:43
2:34
29:17
0:23
29:40
4Jacob Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
40:545:22
5:22
3:09
8:31
3:54
12:25
2:09
14:34
6:20
20:54
2:21
23:15
4:32
27:47
3:09
30:56
2:45
33:41
2:56
36:37
3:46
40:23
0:31
40:54




D752650 meter3 anmälda
1Karin Rehn
Jönköpings OK
63:595:20
5:20
4:43
10:03
5:28
15:31
3:39
19:10
13:08
32:18
11:51
44:09
13:02
57:11
4:36
61:47
1:26
63:13
0:46
63:59
  
2Aster Olsson
SK Graal
88:096:02
6:02
6:22
12:24
5:51
18:15
6:15
24:30
15:04
39:34
17:54
57:28
20:14
77:42
8:07
85:49
1:45
87:34
0:35
88:09
  




D702650 meter6 anmälda
1Gunvor Göransson
Laholms IF
45:544:12
4:12
2:26
6:38
4:23
11:01
2:42
13:43
10:08
23:51
8:48
32:39
8:20
40:59
3:12
44:11
1:09
45:20
0:34
45:54
  
2Inga-Lisa Johansson
Fjärås AIK
50:136:14
6:14
2:25
8:39
6:28
15:07
3:34
18:41
10:04
28:45
7:50
36:35
4:58
41:33
7:14
48:47
0:55
49:42
0:31
50:13
  
3Inez Johansson
OK Nackhe
51:373:56
3:56
3:29
7:25
4:39
12:04
3:34
15:38
14:15
29:53
8:29
38:22
8:49
47:11
3:01
50:12
0:53
51:05
0:32
51:37
  
4Anna-Lisa Berglund
Sävedalens AIK
54:364:17
4:17
2:45
7:02
6:02
13:04
3:09
16:13
14:17
30:30
10:53
41:23
6:56
48:19
4:13
52:32
1:32
54:04
0:32
54:36
  
5Evelyn Alexandersson
Lerums SOK
62:0313:14
13:14
3:09
16:23
4:23
20:46
3:37
24:23
11:15
35:38
11:06
46:44
7:29
54:13
5:43
59:56
1:26
61:22
0:41
62:03
  
6Birgitta Enocson
OK Stigen
63:585:32
5:32
3:53
9:25
6:36
16:01
8:25
24:26
11:15
35:41
11:03
46:44
8:54
55:38
6:25
62:03
1:17
63:20
0:38
63:58
  




D652770 meter10 anmälda
1Gunnel Börjesson
IK Uven
44:324:21
4:21
2:34
6:55
3:30
10:25
2:29
12:54
9:04
21:58
8:27
30:25
3:09
33:34
9:26
43:00
1:03
44:03
0:29
44:32
  
2Gudrun Broman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
45:454:40
4:40
2:15
6:55
3:23
10:18
2:14
12:32
11:13
23:45
8:00
31:45
2:06
33:51
10:20
44:11
1:04
45:15
0:30
45:45
  
3Inger Hallberg
IK Uven
53:495:25
5:25
3:09
8:34
4:22
12:56
2:21
15:17
10:51
26:08
7:20
33:28
6:55
40:23
11:29
51:52
1:28
53:20
0:29
53:49
  
4Anne-Marie Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
54:185:35
5:35
3:40
9:15
4:01
13:16
2:37
15:53
14:01
29:54
8:59
38:53
3:07
42:00
10:26
52:26
1:16
53:42
0:36
54:18
  
5Hildur Olsson
IK Trenne Ullared
54:465:58
5:58
4:05
10:03
4:25
14:28
2:28
16:56
12:07
29:03
8:20
37:23
3:38
41:01
11:37
52:38
1:30
54:08
0:38
54:46
  
6Margareta Holmberg
IF Hagen
54:515:17
5:17
2:58
8:15
3:26
11:41
3:13
14:54
9:49
24:43
8:43
33:26
4:04
37:30
15:21
52:51
1:19
54:10
0:41
54:51
  
7Vivi-Anne Bylund
Rydboholms SK
57:015:08
5:08
2:37
7:45
3:26
11:11
2:35
13:46
17:14
31:00
9:23
40:23
4:20
44:43
10:24
55:07
1:23
56:30
0:31
57:01
  
8Inger Karlsson
IK Dran
60:556:04
6:04
6:18
12:22
4:46
17:08
2:40
19:48
12:42
32:30
8:50
41:20
2:56
44:16
14:59
59:15
1:03
60:18
0:37
60:55
  
Anita Andersson
Fjärås AIK
Ej godk.37:30
37:30
4:04
41:34
9:35
51:09
      
58:38
  




D603160 meter21 anmälda
1Christina Schedwin
FK Herkules
44:183:25
3:25
4:03
7:28
4:23
11:51
2:45
14:36
5:23
19:59
3:09
23:08
6:20
29:28
6:30
35:58
6:56
42:54
0:58
43:52
0:26
44:18
 
2Gunnel Svensson
IK Ymer
45:523:18
3:18
4:48
8:06
2:41
10:47
3:13
14:00
6:35
20:35
3:03
23:38
6:28
30:06
6:14
36:20
8:20
44:40
0:46
45:26
0:26
45:52
 
3Helen Andertoft
Markaryds FK
46:523:40
3:40
5:01
8:41
3:25
12:06
2:46
14:52
5:58
20:50
3:26
24:16
6:14
30:30
6:35
37:05
8:32
45:37
0:50
46:27
0:25
46:52
 
4Mariann Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
48:064:03
4:03
5:22
9:25
4:27
13:52
2:53
16:45
6:12
22:57
3:12
26:09
6:09
32:18
6:06
38:24
8:15
46:39
0:58
47:37
0:29
48:06
 
5Ulla Lindhe
IK Stern
49:453:36
3:36
4:30
8:06
3:13
11:19
2:32
13:51
5:31
19:22
3:45
23:07
5:50
28:57
7:45
36:42
11:40
48:22
0:52
49:14
0:31
49:45
 
6Carola Andersson
OK Löftan
50:134:38
4:38
5:30
10:08
2:44
12:52
3:05
15:57
6:35
22:32
3:12
25:44
6:19
32:03
6:29
38:32
10:10
48:42
1:03
49:45
0:28
50:13
 
7Kerstin Spetz
Nitta IF
53:514:30
4:30
7:08
11:38
3:17
14:55
3:14
18:09
7:07
25:16
4:58
30:14
6:11
36:25
7:00
43:25
8:55
52:20
0:58
53:18
0:33
53:51
 
8Lisbeth Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
54:514:05
4:05
6:24
10:29
4:03
14:32
5:05
19:37
6:49
26:26
3:36
30:02
5:58
36:00
9:46
45:46
7:42
53:28
0:53
54:21
0:30
54:51
 
9Kaarina Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
55:084:11
4:11
5:19
9:30
9:46
19:16
4:43
23:59
6:09
30:08
4:56
35:04
5:38
40:42
5:58
46:40
6:56
53:36
1:08
54:44
0:24
55:08
 
10Margareta Bengtsson
OK Gläntan
56:304:08
4:08
6:31
10:39
4:08
14:47
3:43
18:30
8:11
26:41
3:16
29:57
6:56
36:53
7:34
44:27
10:39
55:06
0:56
56:02
0:28
56:30
 
11Kerstin Ernvid
Nitta IF
57:254:15
4:15
6:27
10:42
3:01
13:43
3:29
17:12
7:44
24:56
3:30
28:26
10:37
39:03
8:27
47:30
8:21
55:51
1:06
56:57
0:28
57:25
 
12Gun Larsson
OK Lindena
59:103:51
3:51
5:01
8:52
4:19
13:11
4:26
17:37
5:48
23:25
5:01
28:26
12:35
41:01
8:18
49:19
8:21
57:40
0:59
58:39
0:31
59:10
 
13Ingrid Hermansson
IK Ymer
61:154:24
4:24
20:41
25:05
2:35
27:40
3:09
30:49
5:43
36:32
3:39
40:11
6:11
46:22
6:27
52:49
6:51
59:40
1:06
60:46
0:29
61:15
 
14Marie-Louise Lundström
OK Löftan
67:314:04
4:04
7:29
11:33
11:02
22:35
3:43
26:18
7:00
33:18
3:23
36:41
6:34
43:15
14:32
57:47
8:01
65:48
1:12
67:00
0:31
67:31
 
15Inger Bylander
Svenljunga OK
70:106:32
6:32
6:10
12:42
5:31
18:13
3:59
22:12
10:49
33:01
4:35
37:36
9:22
46:58
10:20
57:18
10:51
68:09
1:28
69:37
0:33
70:10
 
16Maj-Britt Eliasson
Fritsla VIK
72:244:58
4:58
6:26
11:24
8:36
20:00
4:17
24:17
10:42
34:59
4:41
39:40
9:22
49:02
10:21
59:23
10:40
70:03
1:48
71:51
0:33
72:24
 
17Vanja Kristensson
IK Dran
74:096:51
6:51
8:37
15:28
6:13
21:41
4:23
26:04
14:59
41:03
5:13
46:16
7:54
54:10
8:43
62:53
9:25
72:18
1:13
73:31
0:38
74:09
 
18Rose-Marie Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
75:214:27
4:27
6:40
11:07
4:01
15:08
5:21
20:29
5:57
26:26
4:04
30:30
26:52
57:22
7:47
65:09
8:43
73:52
0:58
74:50
0:31
75:21
 
19Anna-Stina Arnesson
IK Dran
82:336:16
6:16
9:55
16:11
5:09
21:20
6:44
28:04
10:35
38:39
8:25
47:04
11:54
58:58
11:10
70:08
10:25
80:33
1:22
81:55
0:38
82:33
 
20Kajsa Larsson
Halmstads OK
98:267:00
7:00
16:26
23:26
14:54
38:20
5:22
43:42
7:55
51:37
7:41
59:18
8:56
68:14
14:31
82:45
12:58
95:43
2:07
97:50
0:36
98:26
 
Ing-Mari Larsson
OK Löftan
Ej godk.6:10
6:10
6:52
13:02
6:20
19:22
15:02
34:24
18:14
52:38
6:08
58:46
   
87:00
0:34
87:34
 




D553280 meter8 anmälda
1Lena Jönsson
Laholms IF
65:106:47
6:47
5:32
12:19
5:21
17:40
1:05
18:45
9:36
28:21
5:31
33:52
11:34
45:26
5:38
51:04
8:14
59:18
4:07
63:25
1:07
64:32
0:38
65:10
2Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
65:495:20
5:20
5:14
10:34
6:37
17:11
1:08
18:19
8:35
26:54
4:38
31:32
12:36
44:08
6:27
50:35
9:44
60:19
4:07
64:26
0:55
65:21
0:28
65:49
3Lotta Börjesson
Sävedalens AIK
77:065:47
5:47
6:18
12:05
8:59
21:04
2:15
23:19
8:15
31:34
7:47
39:21
12:16
51:37
6:09
57:46
10:43
68:29
7:28
75:57
0:40
76:37
0:29
77:06
4Ingrid Carlstedt
Sävedalens AIK
96:047:51
7:51
10:40
18:31
8:52
27:23
1:58
29:21
13:49
43:10
8:29
51:39
14:09
65:48
8:48
74:36
15:00
89:36
4:01
93:37
1:21
94:58
1:06
96:04
5Rosa Johansson
IK Uven
97:018:19
8:19
9:09
17:28
8:05
25:33
2:01
27:34
15:49
43:23
9:15
52:38
14:59
67:37
11:07
78:44
13:05
91:49
3:55
95:44
0:45
96:29
0:32
97:01
6Anna-Lena Nyth
OK Nackhe
110:045:43
5:43
6:29
12:12
6:35
18:47
4:39
23:26
34:02
57:28
17:49
75:17
10:50
86:07
6:25
92:32
9:30
102:02
6:29
108:31
1:00
109:31
0:33
110:04
7Sinikka Kukkohovi
Anderstorps OK
110:1619:11
19:11
6:18
25:29
8:00
33:29
6:32
40:01
16:44
56:45
7:27
64:12
27:10
91:22
6:29
97:51
7:54
105:45
3:14
108:59
0:50
109:49
0:27
110:16
Elisabeth Rosén
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Ej godk.6:10
6:10
7:52
14:02
8:26
22:28
1:19
23:47
 
44:01
    
69:45
0:42
70:27




D55 MOTION2870 meter9 anmälda
1Ylva Larsson
Fjärås AIK
59:072:42
2:42
4:27
7:09
4:23
11:32
2:43
14:15
18:25
32:40
3:59
36:39
8:35
45:14
9:17
54:31
3:11
57:42
0:51
58:33
0:34
59:07
 
2Lisbeth Larsson
OK Nackhe
75:215:12
5:12
4:20
9:32
5:07
14:39
5:23
20:02
10:30
30:32
6:42
37:14
20:31
57:45
12:48
70:33
3:24
73:57
0:53
74:50
0:31
75:21
 
3Eva-Maj Johansson
Fritsla VIK
80:343:32
3:32
5:16
8:48
5:42
14:30
7:41
22:11
10:41
32:52
5:38
38:30
13:55
52:25
13:37
66:02
12:35
78:37
1:17
79:54
0:40
80:34
 
4Anita Toreson
OK Löftan
89:023:20
3:20
4:58
8:18
5:20
13:38
4:06
17:44
14:17
32:01
7:48
39:49
21:35
61:24
16:00
77:24
9:36
87:00
1:19
88:19
0:43
89:02
 
5Britt Richardsson
OK Löftan
94:173:09
3:09
4:50
7:59
11:04
19:03
16:28
35:31
14:56
50:27
5:37
56:04
11:26
67:30
14:20
81:50
10:59
92:49
0:54
93:43
0:34
94:17
 
6Inger Eismark
IFK Göteborg
117:065:14
5:14
7:49
13:03
9:29
22:32
11:17
33:49
19:45
53:34
11:59
65:33
21:42
87:15
16:32
103:47
10:50
114:37
1:20
115:57
1:09
117:06
 
Inga-Maj Ring
OK Löftan
Ej godk.3:22
3:22
6:33
9:55
5:22
15:17
6:50
22:07
42:10
64:17
21:08
85:25
   
128:19
1:28
129:47
 
Britt-Marie Lindgren
Fritsla VIK
Ej godk.3:47
3:47
5:38
9:25
12:41
22:06
17:44
39:50
12:46
52:36
6:59
59:35
13:54
73:29
20:27
93:56
 
102:04
1:15
103:19
 




D503280 meter15 anmälda
1Ingrid Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK
46:364:40
4:40
4:32
9:12
4:42
13:54
0:51
14:45
6:29
21:14
3:17
24:31
8:57
33:28
4:28
37:56
5:08
43:04
2:31
45:35
0:35
46:10
0:26
46:36
2Britt-Marie Magnusson
Laholms IF
53:294:34
4:34
4:17
8:51
4:49
13:40
1:06
14:46
6:27
21:13
3:59
25:12
14:19
39:31
4:23
43:54
5:42
49:36
2:43
52:19
0:42
53:01
0:28
53:29
3Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
54:574:30
4:30
5:07
9:37
5:38
15:15
0:37
15:52
12:12
28:04
3:39
31:43
10:30
42:13
4:25
46:38
5:23
52:01
1:58
53:59
0:35
54:34
0:23
54:57
4Inger Lindholm
Fjärås AIK
57:524:32
4:32
5:29
10:01
5:34
15:35
1:02
16:37
6:49
23:26
4:01
27:27
14:18
41:45
5:28
47:13
6:22
53:35
3:10
56:45
0:39
57:24
0:28
57:52
5Inger Gustavsson
OK Gisle
62:368:09
8:09
6:10
14:19
5:17
19:36
1:05
20:41
8:47
29:28
5:00
34:28
9:57
44:25
5:13
49:38
6:53
56:31
4:50
61:21
0:42
62:03
0:33
62:36
6Eva Blomström
IK Stern
62:446:08
6:08
6:08
12:16
4:50
17:06
1:06
18:12
7:18
25:30
4:58
30:28
16:28
46:56
4:24
51:20
7:51
59:11
2:18
61:29
0:48
62:17
0:27
62:44
7Ann-Britt Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
68:4612:53
12:53
6:32
19:25
6:41
26:06
0:57
27:03
6:50
33:53
5:18
39:11
13:33
52:44
4:42
57:26
7:33
64:59
2:40
67:39
0:40
68:19
0:27
68:46
8Gertie Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
69:456:05
6:05
4:44
10:49
6:50
17:39
1:12
18:51
7:46
26:37
7:15
33:52
17:21
51:13
4:29
55:42
9:56
65:38
3:00
68:38
0:40
69:18
0:27
69:45
9Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
73:465:27
5:27
11:45
17:12
6:44
23:56
0:38
24:34
11:34
36:08
5:46
41:54
12:59
54:53
6:36
61:29
7:54
69:23
3:10
72:33
0:42
73:15
0:31
73:46
10Eva Berntsson
OK Löftan
76:0510:38
10:38
7:55
18:33
9:49
28:22
1:36
29:58
8:55
38:53
5:43
44:36
13:32
58:08
5:37
63:45
7:56
71:41
3:07
74:48
0:45
75:33
0:32
76:05
11Gun-Britt Skoglundh
Fritsla VIK
82:288:06
8:06
16:03
24:09
8:28
32:37
1:10
33:47
9:48
43:35
5:05
48:40
15:33
64:13
6:15
70:28
7:39
78:07
2:56
81:03
0:49
81:52
0:36
82:28
12Eva Bergman
IK Uven
83:2710:37
10:37
6:51
17:28
6:27
23:55
1:02
24:57
8:46
33:43
9:24
43:07
13:33
56:40
7:44
64:24
9:29
73:53
8:10
82:03
0:49
82:52
0:35
83:27
13Mirjam Norén
IK Uven
84:098:45
8:45
6:46
15:31
9:21
24:52
1:29
26:21
12:59
39:20
9:57
49:17
12:13
61:30
6:30
68:00
11:46
79:46
3:08
82:54
0:48
83:42
0:27
84:09
14Anita Igerud
OK Löftan
87:498:04
8:04
6:50
14:54
7:44
22:38
4:17
26:55
11:12
38:07
14:18
52:25
13:26
65:51
7:05
72:56
10:16
83:12
3:01
86:13
0:55
87:08
0:41
87:49




D453810 meter13 anmälda
1Elisabet Månsson
OK Löftan
56:559:57
9:57
3:17
13:14
4:51
18:05
7:26
25:31
8:02
33:33
10:56
44:29
4:20
48:49
6:51
55:40
0:47
56:27
0:28
56:55
  
2Annmarie Röllike
OK Lindena
58:3710:42
10:42
1:32
12:14
5:18
17:32
7:18
24:50
8:13
33:03
12:39
45:42
4:50
50:32
7:00
57:32
0:40
58:12
0:25
58:37
  
3Helen Axelsson
IK Uven
59:3812:34
12:34
1:59
14:33
2:42
17:15
7:25
24:40
9:02
33:42
10:16
43:58
6:02
50:00
8:17
58:17
0:53
59:10
0:28
59:38
  
4Lena Runesson
OK Vivill
62:0914:09
14:09
2:19
16:28
2:44
19:12
7:52
27:04
9:21
36:25
12:27
48:52
5:24
54:16
6:42
60:58
0:44
61:42
0:27
62:09
  
5Marianne Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
62:4811:52
11:52
2:14
14:06
2:36
16:42
8:25
25:07
9:27
34:34
10:22
44:56
7:23
52:19
9:11
61:30
0:47
62:17
0:31
62:48
  
6Marie Gröhn
Jönköpings OK
63:4212:01
12:01
2:42
14:43
4:02
18:45
10:17
29:02
8:03
37:05
9:22
46:27
5:51
52:18
10:00
62:18
0:52
63:10
0:32
63:42
  
7Marianne Thorsson
IK Trenne Ullared
65:3413:04
13:04
2:05
15:09
7:11
22:20
9:38
31:58
10:07
42:05
10:32
52:37
4:35
57:12
7:01
64:13
0:52
65:05
0:29
65:34
  
8Lena Håkansson
IK Uven
79:0913:41
13:41
2:20
16:01
2:32
18:33
11:55
30:28
19:38
50:06
11:18
61:24
9:17
70:41
6:59
77:40
0:59
78:39
0:30
79:09
  
9Monika Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
79:1217:50
17:50
2:28
20:18
3:04
23:22
10:49
34:11
11:25
45:36
15:36
61:12
5:04
66:16
11:07
77:23
1:19
78:42
0:30
79:12
  
Silke Klick
IK Stern
Ej godk.16:30
16:30
1:56
18:26
2:38
21:04
7:59
29:03
15:29
44:32
17:13
61:45
 
72:35
1:06
73:41
0:40
74:21
  
Monika Nilsson
OK Alehof
Ej godk.23:58
23:58
2:24
26:22
5:44
32:06
      
77:29
  
Ann-Kristin Rundberg
FK Friskus Varberg
Ej godk.20:33
20:33
4:17
24:50
       
60:34
  
Elisabeth Hemlin
IK Uven
Ej godk.14:32
14:32
6:19
20:51
6:09
27:00
13:35
40:35
11:31
52:06
   
103:35
0:33
104:08
  




D45 MOTION3170 meter5 anmälda
1Gunvor Waldemarsson
OK Nackhe
57:297:48
7:48
4:45
12:33
2:17
14:50
7:47
22:37
3:18
25:55
5:20
31:15
11:27
42:42
11:45
54:27
2:38
57:05
0:24
57:29
  
2Annika Stener-Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
66:3818:28
18:28
5:39
24:07
2:51
26:58
7:44
34:42
4:06
38:48
5:18
44:06
11:52
55:58
7:33
63:31
2:42
66:13
0:25
66:38
  
3Anita Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
75:5720:23
20:23
5:46
26:09
4:48
30:57
8:50
39:47
5:19
45:06
6:56
52:02
10:44
62:46
9:18
72:04
3:20
75:24
0:33
75:57
  
4Karin Larsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
79:2111:05
11:05
7:14
18:19
3:47
22:06
8:43
30:49
11:33
42:22
9:29
51:51
13:08
64:59
10:30
75:29
3:19
78:48
0:33
79:21
  
5Ingrid Andersson
IF Rigor
104:3719:13
19:13
7:04
26:17
13:21
39:38
15:08
54:46
5:02
59:48
7:27
67:15
12:49
80:04
20:08
100:12
3:55
104:07
0:30
104:37
  




D403810 meter5 anmälda
1Ingrid Johansson
Laholms IF
50:4010:10
10:10
1:53
12:03
3:21
15:24
5:54
21:18
8:17
29:35
8:53
38:28
4:53
43:21
5:56
49:17
0:55
50:12
0:28
50:40
  
2Christina Söderblom
FK Friskus Varberg
55:4611:53
11:53
1:59
13:52
2:33
16:25
7:14
23:39
8:56
32:35
9:09
41:44
5:47
47:31
6:55
54:26
0:54
55:20
0:26
55:46
  
3Eva-Carin Lindgren
Halmstads OK
58:019:24
9:24
2:23
11:47
2:49
14:36
6:40
21:16
7:32
28:48
13:12
42:00
6:11
48:11
8:37
56:48
0:47
57:35
0:26
58:01
  
4Marita Philipsson
Markaryds FK
72:4113:54
13:54
3:05
16:59
3:07
20:06
10:09
30:15
11:35
41:50
14:39
56:29
5:20
61:49
9:04
70:53
1:15
72:08
0:33
72:41
  
5Ulrika Johansson
OK Löftan
77:1116:11
16:11
1:52
18:03
3:57
22:00
8:37
30:37
10:44
41:21
20:22
61:43
5:15
66:58
8:47
75:45
0:59
76:44
0:27
77:11
  




D354210 meter4 anmälda
1Åsa Wadensjö Leo
OK Stigen
57:4114:38
14:38
0:21
57:41
3:41
18:19
2:26
20:45
5:44
26:29
2:57
29:26
1:38
31:04
3:42
34:46
1:44
36:30
11:15
47:45
4:09
51:54
4:44
56:38
0:42
57:20
2Susanne Baerveldt
Halmstads OK
67:4411:00
11:00
0:29
67:44
5:08
16:08
2:54
19:02
7:13
26:15
4:17
30:32
2:50
33:22
4:35
37:57
2:53
40:50
13:01
53:51
5:15
59:06
7:18
66:24
0:51
67:15
3Annika Svärd
OK Löftan
68:2711:36
11:36
0:23
68:27
5:02
16:38
2:22
19:00
9:05
28:05
5:02
33:07
2:07
35:14
3:59
39:13
3:04
42:17
11:31
53:48
5:47
59:35
7:13
66:48
1:16
68:04
4Annica Jönsson
FK Friskus Varberg
74:3316:23
16:23
0:28
74:33
3:49
20:12
3:41
23:53
8:43
32:36
5:46
38:22
2:33
40:55
7:18
48:13
2:58
51:11
9:07
60:18
5:24
65:42
7:36
73:18
0:47
74:05




D35 MOTION3500 meter5 anmälda
1Annika Marthinsson
Hylte OK
64:104:54
4:54
3:01
7:55
5:07
13:02
4:21
17:23
6:38
24:01
10:44
34:45
6:14
40:59
3:59
44:58
13:00
57:58
5:37
63:35
0:35
64:10
 
2Lena Johansson
OK Nackhe
67:504:25
4:25
6:00
10:25
6:04
16:29
5:25
21:54
5:20
27:14
6:27
33:41
5:39
39:20
5:23
44:43
18:51
63:34
3:49
67:23
0:27
67:50
 
3Anna-Lena Johansson
Örkelljunga FK
87:175:06
5:06
5:01
10:07
6:37
16:44
12:43
29:27
14:44
44:11
7:18
51:29
7:28
58:57
3:49
62:46
17:56
80:42
6:00
86:42
0:35
87:17
 
4Katja Leibe Bergstedt
Göteborg-Majorna OK
89:524:27
4:27
8:14
12:41
7:21
20:02
4:37
24:39
7:04
31:43
6:36
38:19
13:46
52:05
7:27
59:32
19:32
79:04
10:22
89:26
0:26
89:52
 




D214930 meter33 anmälda
1Simone Niggli-Luder
Ulricehamns OK
44:297:42
7:42
2:25
10:07
6:38
16:45
2:08
18:53
6:42
25:35
4:42
30:17
1:57
32:14
7:18
39:32
4:05
43:37
0:31
44:08
0:21
44:29
 
2Jenny Borgström
IFK Göteborg
48:547:04
7:04
3:07
10:11
7:20
17:31
2:36
20:07
6:53
27:00
5:43
32:43
1:54
34:37
8:32
43:09
4:40
47:49
0:42
48:31
0:23
48:54
 
3Caroline Jönsson
FK Friskus Varberg
50:186:25
6:25
2:39
9:04
7:46
16:50
4:07
20:57
7:01
27:58
5:17
33:15
2:04
35:19
7:36
42:55
6:21
49:16
0:38
49:54
0:24
50:18
 
4Helena Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
51:357:27
7:27
2:35
10:02
6:37
16:39
3:59
20:38
7:43
28:21
5:27
33:48
2:10
35:58
9:40
45:38
4:59
50:37
0:37
51:14
0:21
51:35
 
5Stina Strömstedt
IFK Göteborg
52:528:36
8:36
3:06
11:42
7:21
19:03
2:56
21:59
6:53
28:52
5:45
34:37
3:44
38:21
9:23
47:44
4:05
51:49
0:43
52:32
0:20
52:52
 
6Alexandra Vejedal
Ulricehamns OK
53:207:35
7:35
2:51
10:26
9:01
19:27
2:33
22:00
7:52
29:52
5:29
35:21
2:19
37:40
9:50
47:30
4:45
52:15
0:44
52:59
0:21
53:20
 
7Helena Sönsteröd
IK Hakarpspojkarna
53:249:33
9:33
3:08
12:41
7:46
20:27
2:28
22:55
8:16
31:11
5:43
36:54
2:04
38:58
8:49
47:47
4:34
52:21
0:41
53:02
0:22
53:24
 
8Annika Påhlstorp
Stora Tuna IK
53:428:38
8:38
3:17
11:55
9:04
20:59
2:42
23:41
7:26
31:07
5:33
36:40
2:19
38:59
8:33
47:32
5:00
52:32
0:49
53:21
0:21
53:42
 
9Sara Svensson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
54:487:15
7:15
3:47
11:02
7:20
18:22
2:28
20:50
7:32
28:22
7:14
35:36
2:24
38:00
8:51
46:51
6:46
53:37
0:45
54:22
0:26
54:48
 
10Eva Öhlund
Ulricehamns OK
54:587:22
7:22
2:49
10:11
10:01
20:12
2:36
22:48
8:01
30:49
5:55
36:44
2:10
38:54
9:19
48:13
5:34
53:47
0:48
54:35
0:23
54:58
 
11Jenny Martinsson
OK Tranan
55:007:43
7:43
3:40
11:23
8:03
19:26
2:50
22:16
8:26
30:42
6:09
36:51
2:41
39:32
9:06
48:38
5:21
53:59
0:39
54:38
0:22
55:00
 
12Anna Grönroos
OK Alehof
55:458:47
8:47
3:07
11:54
8:38
20:32
2:47
23:19
7:47
31:06
5:40
36:46
2:21
39:07
9:48
48:55
5:50
54:45
0:37
55:22
0:23
55:45
 
13Lina Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
55:478:50
8:50
3:44
12:34
8:58
21:32
2:33
24:05
7:56
32:01
5:23
37:24
2:21
39:45
9:47
49:32
4:56
54:28
0:56
55:24
0:23
55:47
 
14Elsa Törnros
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
56:019:00
9:00
2:54
11:54
10:51
22:45
2:41
25:26
8:16
33:42
5:16
38:58
2:12
41:10
8:41
49:51
5:11
55:02
0:39
55:41
0:20
56:01
 
15Maria Magnusson
FK Friskus Varberg
56:247:23
7:23
2:59
10:22
8:58
19:20
2:50
22:10
7:49
29:59
6:33
36:32
2:20
38:52
10:07
48:59
6:17
55:16
0:43
55:59
0:25
56:24
 
16Johanna Bygdell
Halmstads OK
56:387:17
7:17
3:16
10:33
8:17
18:50
3:04
21:54
9:07
31:01
5:53
36:54
2:00
38:54
9:41
48:35
7:04
55:39
0:39
56:18
0:20
56:38
 
17Karin Karlsson
Halmstads OK
57:4310:35
10:35
3:01
13:36
8:24
22:00
3:01
25:01
8:12
33:13
5:37
38:50
2:13
41:03
10:18
51:21
5:27
56:48
0:35
57:23
0:20
57:43
 
18Susanne Biörs
OK Tranan
58:237:39
7:39
3:46
11:25
10:40
22:05
2:47
24:52
7:37
32:29
6:34
39:03
2:10
41:13
10:18
51:31
5:43
57:14
0:45
57:59
0:24
58:23
 
19Maria Holmstrand
IFK Göteborg
61:559:09
9:09
3:32
12:41
7:39
20:20
2:26
22:46
7:47
30:33
7:05
37:38
5:25
43:03
10:48
53:51
6:31
60:22
0:55
61:17
0:38
61:55
 
20Annica Clevnert
Sävedalens AIK
62:487:28
7:28
4:16
11:44
9:42
21:26
3:08
24:34
9:12
33:46
6:10
39:56
2:35
42:31
13:09
55:40
5:59
61:39
0:44
62:23
0:25
62:48
 
21Jenny Johansson
OK Gisle
63:1611:17
11:17
4:20
15:37
9:31
25:08
2:33
27:41
7:32
35:13
6:32
41:45
2:43
44:28
9:23
53:51
8:13
62:04
0:48
62:52
0:24
63:16
 
22Anna Bigsten
FK Herkules
64:4411:29
11:29
3:54
15:23
9:59
25:22
3:32
28:54
9:08
38:02
7:33
45:35
2:15
47:50
10:51
58:41
4:52
63:33
0:44
64:17
0:27
64:44
 
23Veronica Adolfsson
Anderstorps OK
65:0210:18
10:18
3:25
13:43
10:54
24:37
2:57
27:34
8:57
36:31
6:35
43:06
2:42
45:48
10:32
56:20
7:27
63:47
0:49
64:36
0:26
65:02
 
24Frida Nero
Ronneby OK
65:048:06
8:06
4:51
12:57
8:14
21:11
2:41
23:52
8:36
32:28
8:20
40:48
2:41
43:29
11:26
54:55
8:50
63:45
0:48
64:33
0:31
65:04
 
25Elisabet Larsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
67:287:52
7:52
4:09
12:01
10:55
22:56
7:10
30:06
8:56
39:02
6:51
45:53
2:42
48:35
10:11
58:46
7:27
66:13
0:50
67:03
0:25
67:28
 
26Karin Aneland
IFK Göteborg
71:4110:28
10:28
4:48
15:16
9:45
25:01
3:44
28:45
8:34
37:19
9:04
46:23
3:06
49:29
12:38
62:07
8:04
70:11
0:58
71:09
0:32
71:41
 
27Stina Ahlnér
Göteborg-Majorna OK
80:109:37
9:37
4:22
13:59
10:24
24:23
5:17
29:40
11:21
41:01
8:31
49:32
3:39
53:11
17:07
70:18
8:29
78:47
0:54
79:41
0:29
80:10
 
28Lyuba Shtykova
Kungälvs OK
87:3513:57
13:57
9:27
23:24
14:15
37:39
3:33
41:12
12:38
53:50
8:12
62:02
2:58
65:00
13:38
78:38
7:39
86:17
0:54
87:11
0:24
87:35
 
29Jessica Haglöf
OK Kåre
92:0912:12
12:12
10:39
22:51
12:56
35:47
4:54
40:41
11:28
52:09
9:26
61:35
3:28
65:03
17:11
82:14
8:35
90:49
0:53
91:42
0:27
92:09
 
30Eva Dahl
OK Alehof
114:3713:33
13:33
5:19
18:52
13:36
32:28
28:50
61:18
10:28
71:46
12:15
84:01
4:12
88:13
17:28
105:41
7:12
112:53
1:16
114:09
0:28
114:37
 
Lisa Ahnoff
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Ej godk.11:35
11:35
3:40
15:15
15:09
30:24
 
59:56
8:24
68:20
2:40
71:00
10:45
81:45
5:25
87:10
0:41
87:51
0:20
88:11
 
Annika Johansson
OK Tranan
Ej godk.7:41
7:41
3:16
10:57
        
50:18
 




D21 MOTION3500 meter4 anmälda
1Hanna Persson
IK Trenne Ullared
66:324:58
4:58
4:25
9:23
6:53
16:16
5:06
21:22
9:49
31:11
5:04
36:15
7:43
43:58
4:34
48:32
12:56
61:28
4:36
66:04
0:28
66:32
 
2Erika Huveröd
IK Stern
83:5517:38
17:38
2:23
20:01
5:33
25:34
4:41
30:15
9:42
39:57
11:23
51:20
10:07
61:27
3:51
65:18
13:31
78:49
4:38
83:27
0:28
83:55
 
Emmelie Georgsson
OK Nackhe
Ej godk.6:55
6:55
4:00
10:55
15:35
26:30
8:52
35:22
8:09
43:31
     
86:26
 




D204300 meter10 anmälda
1Sofia Thorsson
OK Vilse 87
49:285:44
5:44
2:17
8:01
6:59
15:00
2:07
17:07
4:59
22:06
2:05
24:11
7:35
31:46
4:22
36:08
5:00
41:08
7:14
48:22
0:42
49:04
0:24
49:28
2Josefin Antonsson
OK Löftan
50:336:05
6:05
3:20
9:25
5:58
15:23
2:21
17:44
4:53
22:37
2:06
24:43
8:22
33:05
4:48
37:53
5:22
43:15
6:06
49:21
0:53
50:14
0:19
50:33
3Linda Andersson
Halmstads OK
52:145:57
5:57
2:46
8:43
7:06
15:49
2:06
17:55
5:12
23:07
2:39
25:46
8:27
34:13
4:34
38:47
5:26
44:13
6:55
51:08
0:45
51:53
0:21
52:14
4Isabell Håkansson
IK Uven
55:205:48
5:48
2:32
8:20
9:02
17:22
1:43
19:05
4:59
24:04
2:24
26:28
11:01
37:29
5:17
42:46
5:00
47:46
6:26
54:12
0:42
54:54
0:26
55:20
5Annie Larsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
58:029:23
9:23
2:22
11:45
7:05
18:50
2:16
21:06
5:06
26:12
3:41
29:53
10:00
39:53
4:36
44:29
5:50
50:19
6:40
56:59
0:40
57:39
0:23
58:02
6Therese Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
64:526:51
6:51
3:03
9:54
6:59
16:53
3:15
20:08
5:47
25:55
2:59
28:54
13:15
42:09
6:05
48:14
7:14
55:28
8:18
63:46
0:45
64:31
0:21
64:52
7Linda Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
72:5711:05
11:05
3:50
14:55
7:13
22:08
1:56
24:04
5:08
29:12
4:19
33:31
18:17
51:48
6:19
58:07
5:54
64:01
7:47
71:48
0:44
72:32
0:25
72:57
8Anna Torstensson
OK Gläntan
73:2311:21
11:21
4:31
15:52
10:10
26:02
5:00
31:02
5:51
36:53
3:47
40:40
10:03
50:43
6:17
57:00
6:15
63:15
8:55
72:10
0:46
72:56
0:27
73:23
Julia Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK
Ej godk.5:05
5:05
11:09
16:14
8:36
24:50
7:01
31:51
4:32
36:23
2:21
38:44
7:49
46:33
 
54:53
5:48
60:41
0:36
61:17
0:23
61:40




D20 MOTION3500 meter1 anmälda




D184300 meter11 anmälda
1Carolina Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
49:598:57
8:57
2:14
11:11
6:15
17:26
1:51
19:17
4:00
23:17
3:14
26:31
7:53
34:24
4:15
38:39
4:47
43:26
5:29
48:55
0:39
49:34
0:25
49:59
2Johanna Svensson
Burseryds IF
55:3714:11
14:11
2:24
16:35
5:54
22:29
1:59
24:28
4:44
29:12
2:12
31:24
8:44
40:08
4:17
44:25
4:24
48:49
5:54
54:43
0:33
55:16
0:21
55:37
3Johanna Pettersson
FK Friskus Varberg
56:096:38
6:38
3:06
9:44
9:39
19:23
2:04
21:27
5:21
26:48
2:29
29:17
8:14
37:31
5:33
43:04
5:48
48:52
6:09
55:01
0:43
55:44
0:25
56:09
4Sanna Eriksson
IF Rigor
57:268:56
8:56
3:37
12:33
7:09
19:42
2:06
21:48
4:59
26:47
3:58
30:45
9:54
40:39
4:33
45:12
5:12
50:24
5:55
56:19
0:48
57:07
0:19
57:26
5Jonna Engström
Lerums SOK
57:528:03
8:03
2:32
10:35
7:46
18:21
3:00
21:21
5:26
26:47
3:06
29:53
11:28
41:21
4:05
45:26
5:12
50:38
6:15
56:53
0:39
57:32
0:20
57:52
6Sanna Lovén
Halmstads OK
62:0211:49
11:49
4:10
15:59
9:14
25:13
2:09
27:22
5:29
32:51
2:28
35:19
8:15
43:34
5:28
49:02
5:48
54:50
6:07
60:57
0:41
61:38
0:24
62:02
7Emma Jakobsson
OK Nackhe
68:066:45
6:45
4:22
11:07
7:58
19:05
3:33
22:38
6:23
29:01
2:59
32:00
14:37
46:37
5:59
52:36
6:37
59:13
7:28
66:41
0:52
67:33
0:33
68:06
8Lisa Engström
Lerums SOK
70:078:00
8:00
3:04
11:04
19:01
30:05
2:50
32:55
5:37
38:32
3:18
41:50
9:55
51:45
5:30
57:15
5:24
62:39
6:27
69:06
0:38
69:44
0:23
70:07
9Julia Lyding
Hylte OK
77:4014:29
14:29
4:42
19:11
10:44
29:55
2:46
32:41
7:39
40:20
3:18
43:38
12:25
56:03
7:04
63:07
5:50
68:57
7:36
76:33
0:47
77:20
0:20
77:40
10Josefine Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
88:398:34
8:34
4:22
12:56
11:51
24:47
5:39
30:26
6:13
36:39
3:19
39:58
16:31
56:29
8:05
64:34
8:12
72:46
14:00
86:46
1:25
88:11
0:28
88:39




D164020 meter17 anmälda
1Anna Månsson
OK Löftan
55:3711:11
11:11
6:31
17:42
1:53
19:35
5:10
24:45
4:19
29:04
6:32
35:36
12:53
48:29
5:04
53:33
1:42
55:15
0:22
55:37
  
2Martina Petersson
Burseryds IF
56:068:19
8:19
6:22
14:41
6:11
20:52
5:21
26:13
3:10
29:23
5:58
35:21
12:44
48:05
5:35
53:40
2:07
55:47
0:19
56:06
  
3Emma Marthinsson
Hylte OK
58:245:59
5:59
7:41
13:40
5:07
18:47
7:32
26:19
4:11
30:30
6:59
37:29
12:20
49:49
6:23
56:12
1:52
58:04
0:20
58:24
  
4Johanna Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
59:238:30
8:30
8:14
16:44
3:02
19:46
5:07
24:53
4:01
28:54
6:07
35:01
14:05
49:06
7:21
56:27
2:32
58:59
0:24
59:23
  
5Cecilia Svensson
Kinnaströms SK
61:187:06
7:06
9:09
16:15
2:06
18:21
5:10
23:31
4:58
28:29
9:15
37:44
13:33
51:17
7:17
58:34
2:21
60:55
0:23
61:18
  
6Lisa Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
65:507:44
7:44
14:59
22:43
2:56
25:39
6:39
32:18
4:02
36:20
6:39
42:59
14:08
57:07
6:10
63:17
2:14
65:31
0:19
65:50
  
7Kajsa Waldemarsson
OK Nackhe
65:526:41
6:41
9:18
15:59
2:05
18:04
7:32
25:36
6:09
31:45
12:42
44:27
12:44
57:11
5:46
62:57
2:32
65:29
0:23
65:52
  
8Karin Torstensson
OK Gläntan
67:409:14
9:14
7:36
16:50
2:49
19:39
6:24
26:03
6:45
32:48
8:41
41:29
14:48
56:17
8:21
64:38
2:38
67:16
0:24
67:40
  
9Malin Jareteg
Rydboholms SK
70:326:43
6:43
8:27
15:10
11:27
26:37
6:06
32:43
4:11
36:54
7:11
44:05
15:18
59:23
8:17
67:40
2:29
70:09
0:23
70:32
  
10Marie Johansson
OK Tranan
72:017:35
7:35
8:31
16:06
13:15
29:21
8:11
37:32
4:40
42:12
7:02
49:14
12:15
61:29
7:48
69:17
2:17
71:34
0:27
72:01
  
11Mathilda Carlsson
OK Stigen
73:4411:36
11:36
10:20
21:56
5:33
27:29
7:33
35:02
3:42
38:44
8:46
47:30
14:44
62:14
9:14
71:28
1:57
73:25
0:19
73:44
  
12Lisa Åkesson
IK Dran
74:549:39
9:39
7:43
17:22
6:35
23:57
10:33
34:30
6:20
40:50
12:38
53:28
12:40
66:08
5:56
72:04
2:29
74:33
0:21
74:54
  
13Ida Engström
Lerums SOK
87:1716:45
16:45
11:09
27:54
7:06
35:00
14:22
49:22
5:10
54:32
7:25
61:57
15:17
77:14
7:19
84:33
2:22
86:55
0:22
87:17
  
Åsa Söderblom
Ätrans IF
Ej godk.9:18
9:18
12:44
22:02
5:54
27:56
7:15
35:11
5:57
41:08
9:41
50:49
   
70:54
  
Sandra Oswald
Fjärås AIK
Ej godk.14:47
14:47
29:26
44:13
14:37
58:50
20:34
79:24
13:51
93:15
11:44
104:59
   
141:02
  




D143500 meter20 anmälda
1Maria Johansson
OK Löftan
48:253:24
3:24
1:47
5:11
4:49
10:00
6:23
16:23
6:59
23:22
4:11
27:33
4:14
31:47
2:39
34:26
10:46
45:12
2:54
48:06
0:19
48:25
 
2Malin Settergren
Oskarströms OK
49:503:53
3:53
2:12
6:05
4:56
11:01
4:03
15:04
4:52
19:56
5:26
25:22
6:36
31:58
3:23
35:21
10:47
46:08
3:18
49:26
0:24
49:50
 
3Linnea Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
51:523:44
3:44
2:41
6:25
6:27
12:52
4:04
16:56
4:45
21:41
5:44
27:25
6:11
33:36
3:08
36:44
9:41
46:25
5:07
51:32
0:20
51:52
 
4Pernilla Petersson
Burseryds IF
52:273:40
3:40
8:19
11:59
5:15
17:14
4:02
21:16
4:34
25:50
4:13
30:03
5:44
35:47
3:13
39:00
9:32
48:32
3:32
52:04
0:23
52:27
 
5Sofie Söderblom
Ätrans IF
62:324:22
4:22
3:06
7:28
12:08
19:36
5:25
25:01
7:06
32:07
6:46
38:53
7:02
45:55
2:53
48:48
9:42
58:30
3:37
62:07
0:25
62:32
 
6Anna Gröhn
Jönköpings OK
63:314:00
4:00
4:06
8:06
12:02
20:08
3:25
23:33
6:16
29:49
6:44
36:33
5:31
42:04
3:25
45:29
13:20
58:49
4:19
63:08
0:23
63:31
 
7Julia Olesund
OK Landehof
65:155:47
5:47
3:49
9:36
7:26
17:02
7:00
24:02
5:28
29:30
6:26
35:56
7:36
43:32
4:13
47:45
13:36
61:21
3:30
64:51
0:24
65:15
 
8Victoria Nilsson
Rydboholms SK
72:573:59
3:59
8:46
12:45
4:29
17:14
4:07
21:21
9:42
31:03
6:26
37:29
6:58
44:27
5:20
49:47
18:44
68:31
4:03
72:34
0:23
72:57
 
9Therese Modig
OK Alehof
73:094:48
4:48
3:50
8:38
8:42
17:20
5:51
23:11
6:07
29:18
8:35
37:53
10:23
48:16
4:12
52:28
14:42
67:10
5:29
72:39
0:30
73:09
 
10Malin Assarsson
Rydboholms SK
75:034:58
4:58
3:07
8:05
7:07
15:12
6:09
21:21
7:06
28:27
11:03
39:30
10:34
50:04
4:13
54:17
15:02
69:19
5:21
74:40
0:23
75:03
 
11Ida Andersson
IK Dran
77:285:12
5:12
3:29
8:41
6:53
15:34
4:59
20:33
10:37
31:10
7:24
38:34
13:37
52:11
4:46
56:57
16:15
73:12
3:48
77:00
0:28
77:28
 
12Amanda Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
80:594:57
4:57
4:03
9:00
7:38
16:38
9:06
25:44
10:32
36:16
14:19
50:35
7:02
57:37
3:08
60:45
15:28
76:13
4:25
80:38
0:21
80:59
 
13Sofie Larsson
OK Nackhe
81:105:17
5:17
3:33
8:50
15:27
24:17
5:07
29:24
7:03
36:27
7:42
44:09
11:07
55:16
5:11
60:27
15:17
75:44
4:56
80:40
0:30
81:10
 
14Amanda Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK
85:114:31
4:31
6:07
10:38
16:42
27:20
13:58
41:18
5:44
47:02
7:10
54:12
9:38
63:50
3:15
67:05
14:16
81:21
3:21
84:42
0:29
85:11
 
15Lisa Elenström
FK Friskus Varberg
85:517:31
7:31
5:25
12:56
16:44
29:40
6:37
36:17
6:13
42:30
6:26
48:56
6:57
55:53
5:46
61:39
16:59
78:38
6:50
85:28
0:23
85:51
 
16Emma Roos
Fjärås AIK
88:566:31
6:31
11:45
18:16
7:42
25:58
7:08
33:06
12:02
45:08
8:25
53:33
8:03
61:36
3:56
65:32
18:34
84:06
4:29
88:35
0:21
88:56
 
17Hanna Åkesson
IK Dran
91:404:47
4:47
8:38
13:25
11:12
24:37
4:37
29:14
11:28
40:42
8:31
49:13
7:35
56:48
3:37
60:25
26:35
87:00
4:15
91:15
0:25
91:40
 
18Sara Skyggesson
OK Nackhe
93:346:45
6:45
8:38
15:23
11:07
26:30
4:43
31:13
11:20
42:33
8:37
51:10
7:34
58:44
3:37
62:21
26:27
88:48
4:25
93:13
0:21
93:34
 
Johanna Börjesson
FK Friskus Varberg
Ej godk.8:28
8:28
4:24
12:52
22:05
34:57
6:47
41:44
      
117:51
 




D122850 meter12 anmälda
1Elin Månsson
OK Löftan
34:021:45
1:45
1:26
3:11
2:23
5:34
2:26
8:00
5:49
13:49
4:29
18:18
2:34
20:52
3:24
24:16
3:43
27:59
4:51
32:50
0:49
33:39
0:23
34:02
2Amanda Leo
OK Stigen
42:584:10
4:10
2:00
6:10
3:34
9:44
2:28
12:12
6:13
18:25
3:23
21:48
5:42
27:30
4:01
31:31
4:09
35:40
6:12
41:52
0:45
42:37
0:21
42:58
3Lisa Gröhn
Jönköpings OK
44:301:45
1:45
1:26
3:11
2:39
5:50
7:05
12:55
5:51
18:46
2:43
21:29
2:52
24:21
6:14
30:35
3:41
34:16
9:05
43:21
0:45
44:06
0:24
44:30
4Linda Johansson
OK Löftan
45:251:48
1:48
1:41
3:29
5:12
8:41
2:19
11:00
10:08
21:08
3:59
25:07
3:10
28:17
3:59
32:16
5:59
38:15
6:13
44:28
0:33
45:01
0:24
45:25
5Lina Nilsson
OK Tranan
47:462:26
2:26
1:49
4:15
3:35
7:50
4:04
11:54
8:36
20:30
4:34
25:04
3:35
28:39
5:56
34:35
6:37
41:12
5:20
46:32
0:49
47:21
0:25
47:46
6Anna Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
53:508:49
8:49
1:16
10:05
4:19
14:24
3:25
17:49
8:46
26:35
4:34
31:09
3:37
34:46
5:47
40:33
6:41
47:14
5:17
52:31
0:54
53:25
0:25
53:50
7Lisa Eriksson
Hylte OK
80:214:07
4:07
4:02
8:09
6:49
14:58
11:49
26:47
9:55
36:42
7:21
44:03
11:51
55:54
5:46
61:40
9:20
71:00
7:24
78:24
1:29
79:53
0:28
80:21
8Erika Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
113:562:26
2:26
21:06
23:32
4:46
28:18
2:47
31:05
28:07
59:12
4:42
63:54
23:44
87:38
6:35
94:13
8:16
102:29
10:21
112:50
0:40
113:30
0:26
113:56
Johanna Johansson
OK Nackhe
Ej godk.2:15
2:15
1:50
4:05
5:40
9:45
6:28
16:13
8:44
24:57
   
45:06
 
51:29
0:28
51:57
Frida Strandberg
Sävedalens AIK
Ej godk.4:24
4:24
2:38
7:02
5:48
12:50
6:32
19:22
8:32
27:54
   
48:08
 
54:29
0:27
54:56




D102440 meter10 anmälda
1Agnes Leo
OK Stigen
23:002:53
2:53
2:00
4:53
2:17
7:10
1:10
8:20
1:46
10:06
1:32
11:38
3:12
14:50
1:32
16:22
1:41
18:03
2:04
20:07
2:25
22:32
0:28
23:00
2Josefin Andersson
Kinnaströms SK
25:032:54
2:54
2:53
5:47
2:20
8:07
1:05
9:12
1:59
11:11
2:53
14:04
3:00
17:04
1:54
18:58
1:32
20:30
1:46
22:16
2:26
24:42
0:21
25:03
3Hanna Magnusson
FK Herkules
29:463:43
3:43
2:03
5:46
2:28
8:14
2:55
11:09
2:04
13:13
2:04
15:17
3:19
18:36
2:29
21:05
2:07
23:12
2:50
26:02
3:18
29:20
0:26
29:46
4Klara Hemlin
IK Uven
30:053:19
3:19
2:17
5:36
2:26
8:02
1:40
9:42
2:19
12:01
1:47
13:48
4:06
17:54
4:13
22:07
1:33
23:40
3:08
26:48
2:57
29:45
0:20
30:05
5Sara Nilsson
OK Tranan
31:074:22
4:22
2:37
6:59
2:55
9:54
1:13
11:07
1:58
13:05
1:43
14:48
3:43
18:31
1:28
19:59
1:47
21:46
5:24
27:10
3:31
30:41
0:26
31:07
6Linnea Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
32:163:43
3:43
2:48
6:31
3:10
9:41
1:15
10:56
2:42
13:38
2:10
15:48
4:36
20:24
2:20
22:44
2:32
25:16
3:10
28:26
3:24
31:50
0:26
32:16
7Hilma Carlsson
OK Stigen
33:315:31
5:31
3:02
8:33
2:20
10:53
1:36
12:29
2:45
15:14
1:32
16:46
4:39
21:25
3:40
25:05
1:49
26:54
2:16
29:10
3:52
33:02
0:29
33:31
8Filippa Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
36:063:14
3:14
2:33
5:47
2:43
8:30
1:15
9:45
2:43
12:28
2:01
14:29
11:58
26:27
1:25
27:52
2:07
29:59
2:01
32:00
3:28
35:28
0:38
36:06
9Amanda Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
39:346:10
6:10
2:45
8:55
5:35
14:30
1:49
16:19
2:52
19:11
1:59
21:10
6:18
27:28
3:46
31:14
1:56
33:10
2:07
35:17
3:49
39:06
0:28
39:34
10Lisa Wallin
OK Mark
43:173:09
3:09
2:13
5:22
3:07
8:29
1:21
9:50
2:38
12:28
2:01
14:29
2:58
17:27
1:10
18:37
1:36
20:13
19:06
39:19
3:25
42:44
0:33
43:17




U43500 meter8 anmälda
1Alexander Nilsson
Rydboholms SK
43:213:22
3:22
2:08
5:30
3:26
8:56
4:12
13:08
4:31
17:39
3:57
21:36
5:28
27:04
4:36
31:40
8:32
40:12
2:48
43:00
0:21
43:21
 
2Erik Andersson
Ätrans IF
54:153:18
3:18
2:17
5:35
5:23
10:58
3:03
14:01
4:39
18:40
5:28
24:08
6:09
30:17
3:54
34:11
14:50
49:01
4:57
53:58
0:17
54:15
 
3Patrik Andersson
Hylte OK
70:2310:35
10:35
3:34
14:09
5:15
19:24
5:20
24:44
6:44
31:28
6:46
38:14
7:21
45:35
4:15
49:50
15:57
65:47
4:09
69:56
0:27
70:23
 
4David Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
70:297:17
7:17
3:16
10:33
8:54
19:27
4:43
24:10
7:53
32:03
7:20
39:23
9:38
49:01
5:32
54:33
11:28
66:01
4:04
70:05
0:24
70:29
 
5Fredrik Johansson II
Halmstads OK
76:205:49
5:49
3:54
9:43
7:32
17:15
5:56
23:11
6:35
29:46
6:53
36:39
8:53
45:32
6:16
51:48
19:29
71:17
4:38
75:55
0:25
76:20
 
6Karl Westgård
Fjärås AIK
85:055:21
5:21
4:19
9:40
13:40
23:20
4:24
27:44
10:35
38:19
11:38
49:57
9:39
59:36
7:25
67:01
12:15
79:16
5:29
84:45
0:20
85:05
 
7Sofia Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
97:485:30
5:30
3:31
9:01
9:46
18:47
7:24
26:11
7:13
33:24
18:26
51:50
17:17
69:07
4:36
73:43
17:43
91:26
5:48
97:14
0:34
97:48
 
Tore Mårtensson
OK Vivill
Ej godk.3:42
3:42
5:34
9:16
 
41:25
4:06
45:31
4:44
50:15
9:59
60:14
2:26
62:40
 
90:22
0:28
90:50
 




U32850 meter6 anmälda
1Frida Eriksson
Rydboholms SK
40:592:05
2:05
2:14
4:19
5:15
9:34
2:51
12:25
6:20
18:45
3:39
22:24
3:59
26:23
4:01
30:24
5:46
36:10
3:34
39:44
0:52
40:36
0:23
40:59
2Marcus Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
44:132:17
2:17
1:57
4:14
3:23
7:37
2:57
10:34
10:51
21:25
4:28
25:53
3:43
29:36
4:22
33:58
5:43
39:41
3:02
42:43
1:11
43:54
0:19
44:13
3Erik Antonsson
OK Löftan
50:213:31
3:31
1:51
5:22
3:25
8:47
3:10
11:57
9:14
21:11
5:00
26:11
4:34
30:45
5:57
36:42
6:25
43:07
5:48
48:55
1:00
49:55
0:26
50:21
4Emil Morgén
IFK Göteborg
51:444:50
4:50
2:06
6:56
13:06
20:02
2:45
22:47
6:15
29:02
4:21
33:23
3:10
36:33
4:08
40:41
6:24
47:05
3:40
50:45
0:40
51:25
0:19
51:44
5Jenny Jareteg
Rydboholms SK
67:485:19
5:19
3:15
8:34
6:00
14:34
6:56
21:30
12:18
33:48
6:13
40:01
5:10
45:11
13:01
58:12
5:04
63:16
3:16
66:32
0:54
67:26
0:22
67:48
6Jonathan Schurmann
Hylte OK
86:015:59
5:59
3:57
9:56
6:59
16:55
6:19
23:14
11:07
34:21
10:04
44:25
5:40
50:05
8:25
58:30
15:34
74:04
8:40
82:44
2:53
85:37
0:24
86:01




U22440 meter11 anmälda
1Michael Abrahamsson
Rydboholms SK
25:252:50
2:50
2:22
5:12
2:26
7:38
1:02
8:40
1:49
10:29
2:26
12:55
3:21
16:16
1:34
17:50
1:38
19:28
2:42
22:10
2:49
24:59
0:26
25:25
2Anton Johansson
OK Tranan
26:073:45
3:45
2:16
6:01
2:18
8:19
1:25
9:44
1:52
11:36
1:42
13:18
4:13
17:31
1:31
19:02
1:39
20:41
2:05
22:46
2:52
25:38
0:29
26:07
3David Kinberger
Hylte OK
28:153:19
3:19
2:47
6:06
2:53
8:59
1:17
10:16
2:13
12:29
2:00
14:29
3:51
18:20
2:04
20:24
1:46
22:10
1:52
24:02
3:42
27:44
0:31
28:15
4Julia Sandquist
OK Tranan
30:50 
1:34
4:03
5:37
1:46
7:23
2:27
9:50
1:49
11:39
5:40
17:19
1:59
19:18
3:54
23:12
3:28
26:40
3:38
30:18
0:32
30:50
Elin Sundqvist
OK Tranan
30:50 
2:03
3:28
5:31
1:54
7:25
2:35
10:00
1:50
11:50
5:33
17:23
2:00
19:23
3:48
23:11
3:28
26:39
3:38
30:17
0:33
30:50
6Marcus Falheim
Oskarströms OK
30:533:45
3:45
2:45
6:30
2:51
9:21
1:35
10:56
2:17
13:13
2:30
15:43
4:53
20:36
2:07
22:43
1:38
24:21
2:46
27:07
3:14
30:21
0:32
30:53
7Andreas Petersson
Burseryds IF
32:174:01
4:01
2:36
6:37
4:29
11:06
1:23
12:29
2:40
15:09
1:50
16:59
6:15
23:14
1:46
25:00
1:51
26:51
2:02
28:53
2:59
31:52
0:25
32:17
8Gustav Andersson
Ätrans IF
33:144:21
4:21
4:19
8:40
2:56
11:36
1:32
13:08
2:21
15:29
1:59
17:28
4:09
21:37
2:28
24:05
2:20
26:25
2:40
29:05
3:44
32:49
0:25
33:14
9Jacob Lund
IFK Göteborg
33:403:06
3:06
2:02
5:08
2:43
7:51
1:18
9:09
2:17
11:26
1:41
13:07
4:02
17:09
2:25
19:34
6:01
25:35
4:41
30:16
2:58
33:14
0:26
33:40
10Eddy Schulz
OK Löftan
50:226:44
6:44
3:57
10:41
5:26
16:07
2:36
18:43
3:42
22:25
3:59
26:24
6:42
33:06
3:22
36:28
3:14
39:42
4:18
44:00
5:44
49:44
0:38
50:22
11Madelene Abrahamsson
Rydboholms SK
64:394:14
4:14
2:45
6:59
3:25
10:24
1:24
11:48
2:52
14:40
4:02
18:42
22:30
41:12
5:10
46:22
3:11
49:33
9:17
58:50
5:22
64:12
0:27
64:39




U12140 meter8 anmälda
1Per Samuelsson
Fagereds IF
22:382:03
2:03
2:10
4:13
2:00
6:13
3:18
9:31
1:28
10:59
3:04
14:03
1:28
15:31
2:51
18:22
0:55
19:17
1:40
20:57
1:19
22:16
0:22
22:38
2Andreas Johansson
Halmstads OK
26:333:57
3:57
1:56
5:53
2:42
8:35
2:49
11:24
2:44
14:08
2:41
16:49
1:06
17:55
2:04
19:59
2:36
22:35
1:57
24:32
1:30
26:02
0:31
26:33
3Martin Abrahamsson
Rydboholms SK
26:412:47
2:47
2:34
5:21
1:54
7:15
3:50
11:05
1:08
12:13
3:48
16:01
1:28
17:29
3:53
21:22
0:52
22:14
2:35
24:49
1:22
26:11
0:30
26:41
4Albin Schurmann
Hylte OK
28:583:41
3:41
2:29
6:10
1:35
7:45
3:09
10:54
1:30
12:24
4:43
17:07
1:21
18:28
3:51
22:19
2:18
24:37
2:05
26:42
1:47
28:29
0:29
28:58
5Daniel Blomberg
OK Tranan
30:102:33
2:33
2:07
4:40
2:06
6:46
3:27
10:13
1:22
11:35
3:08
14:43
1:21
16:04
8:35
24:39
1:20
25:59
2:09
28:08
1:35
29:43
0:27
30:10
6Jakob Kinberger
Hylte OK
30:512:06
2:06
1:58
4:04
2:33
6:37
3:19
9:56
1:20
11:16
2:47
14:03
6:08
20:11
3:00
23:11
0:48
23:59
5:02
29:01
1:22
30:23
0:28
30:51
7Katarina Johansson
Örkelljunga FK
33:133:36
3:36
4:37
8:13
2:18
10:31
4:00
14:31
1:29
16:00
3:53
19:53
2:08
22:01
4:41
26:42
1:10
27:52
2:28
30:20
2:13
32:33
0:40
33:13
8Mattias Abrahamsson
Rydboholms SK
34:373:15
3:15
3:08
6:23
2:59
9:22
3:15
12:37
1:45
14:22
5:03
19:25
1:39
21:04
4:47
25:51
1:08
26:59
3:29
30:28
3:37
34:05
0:32
34:37




INSKOLNING2140 meter15 anmälda
Anna Johansson
Laholms IF
Godkänd2:38
2:38
3:31
6:09
1:46
7:55
4:08
12:03
1:02
13:05
3:53
16:58
1:26
18:24
3:04
21:28
1:08
22:36
2:00
24:36
1:38
26:14
0:25
26:39
Björn Samuelsson
Fagereds IF
Godkänd3:39
3:39
3:00
6:39
2:32
9:11
4:04
13:15
2:05
15:20
4:36
19:56
1:21
21:17
4:42
25:59
2:09
28:08
2:39
30:47
2:56
33:43
0:36
34:19
Carl Wintvik
Ätrans IF
Godkänd13:45
13:45
5:19
19:04
4:43
23:47
8:36
32:23
2:47
35:10
7:02
42:12
3:14
45:26
10:44
56:10
1:41
57:51
4:47
62:38
6:59
69:37
2:00
71:37
Ellen Augustsson
Oskarströms OK
Godkänd3:17
3:17
2:51
6:08
1:50
7:58
4:04
12:02
1:09
13:11
3:44
16:55
1:12
18:07
4:21
22:28
1:15
23:43
2:27
26:10
1:50
28:00
0:33
28:33
Emelie Håkansson
Halmstads OK
Godkänd3:12
3:12
3:08
6:20
2:46
9:06
3:29
12:35
1:18
13:53
3:58
17:51
0:51
18:42
3:27
22:09
1:11
23:20
1:50
25:10
2:31
27:41
0:45
28:26
Emma Svärd
OK Löftan
Godkänd4:16
4:16
2:35
6:51
2:07
8:58
3:11
12:09
1:07
13:16
4:56
18:12
1:02
19:14
3:20
22:34
0:54
23:28
2:09
25:37
1:56
27:33
0:34
28:07
Hanna Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
Godkänd4:55
4:55
3:28
8:23
3:09
11:32
6:07
17:39
1:57
19:36
5:09
24:45
8:14
32:59
5:30
38:29
1:32
40:01
3:11
43:12
2:36
45:48
0:42
46:30
Julia Svärd
OK Löftan
Godkänd2:15
2:15
2:33
4:48
2:08
6:56
3:11
10:07
1:12
11:19
4:51
16:10
1:01
17:11
3:11
20:22
1:03
21:25
1:58
23:23
2:09
25:32
0:32
26:04
Klara Bergsten
OK Löftan
Godkänd5:01
5:01
4:15
9:16
3:17
12:33
6:29
19:02
2:59
22:01
8:23
30:24
2:24
32:48
8:17
41:05
3:21
44:26
4:15
48:41
7:12
55:53
0:46
56:39
Ninni Wintvik
Ätrans IF
Godkänd5:39
5:39
5:14
10:53
4:42
15:35
8:37
24:12
3:01
27:13
6:54
34:07
3:09
37:16
10:46
48:02
1:37
49:39
4:09
53:48
7:44
61:32
2:02
63:34
Oscar Philipsson
Markaryds FK
Godkänd2:43
2:43
2:08
4:51
1:49
6:40
3:51
10:31
1:15
11:46
2:55
14:41
1:39
16:20
3:26
19:46
1:14
21:00
1:33
22:33
1:49
24:22
0:29
24:51
Pernilla Andersson
OK Löftan
Godkänd4:35
4:35
4:39
9:14
2:05
11:19
4:19
15:38
2:28
18:06
4:52
22:58
1:51
24:49
4:56
29:45
0:47
30:32
4:55
35:27
2:08
37:35
0:35
38:10
Sofia Johansson
OK Nackhe
Godkänd3:54
3:54
3:14
7:08
2:07
9:15
3:14
12:29
2:09
14:38
4:38
19:16
1:40
20:56
4:43
25:39
1:12
26:51
3:35
30:26
2:32
32:58
0:36
33:34
Zacharias Hansson
Falkenbergs OK
Godkänd3:21
3:21
2:09
5:30
2:05
7:35
2:57
10:32
1:10
11:42
3:33
15:15
0:45
16:00
3:58
19:58
0:49
20:47
2:58
23:45
2:27
26:12
0:38
26:50
Daniel Andersson
OK Löftan
Ej godk. 
4:36
1:41
6:17
3:24
9:41
1:02
10:43
3:48
14:31
0:32
15:03
3:08
18:11
0:40
18:51
1:24
20:15
1:14
21:29
0:29
21:58




ÖPPEN 12440 meter10 anmälda
1Karl Malmborg
IFK Göteborg
29:313:35
3:35
2:23
5:58
2:41
8:39
1:32
10:11
2:20
12:31
2:07
14:38
6:33
21:11
1:37
22:48
1:43
24:31
2:03
26:34
2:36
29:10
0:21
29:31
2Febe Jacobsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
34:075:35
5:35
3:07
8:42
2:40
11:22
2:07
13:29
2:39
16:08
1:48
17:56
4:24
22:20
2:07
24:27
2:21
26:48
2:23
29:11
4:17
33:28
0:39
34:07
3Emma Nilsson
OK Tranan
35:564:20
4:20
3:42
8:02
2:54
10:56
1:52
12:48
2:44
15:32
2:33
18:05
4:26
22:31
3:21
25:52
2:45
28:37
2:44
31:21
3:57
35:18
0:38
35:56
4Annalisa Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
36:505:32
5:32
3:07
8:39
3:25
12:04
1:53
13:57
3:09
17:06
1:55
19:01
4:19
23:20
2:11
25:31
2:51
28:22
3:02
31:24
4:20
35:44
1:06
36:50
5Viveka Haugness
OK Löftan
41:385:49
5:49
3:18
9:07
3:36
12:43
1:58
14:41
2:58
17:39
3:31
21:10
5:32
26:42
2:39
29:21
3:06
32:27
3:55
36:22
4:27
40:49
0:49
41:38
6Anita Johansson
Halmstads OK
42:105:47
5:47
3:01
8:48
4:20
13:08
2:02
15:10
3:06
18:16
2:46
21:02
5:52
26:54
2:29
29:23
3:02
32:25
3:53
36:18
4:52
41:10
1:00
42:10
7Karin Karlsson
OK Löftan
48:526:34
6:34
3:44
10:18
3:39
13:57
2:10
16:07
3:13
19:20
2:04
21:24
5:35
26:59
7:45
34:44
2:34
37:18
3:07
40:25
7:24
47:49
1:03
48:52
8Bertil Svensson
IK Trenne
49:3516:53
16:53
2:26
19:19
3:53
23:12
2:36
25:48
3:37
29:25
2:28
31:53
4:33
36:26
2:15
38:41
2:37
41:18
2:55
44:13
3:51
48:04
1:31
49:35
9Ulla Eriksson
OK Räven
54:146:20
6:20
8:17
14:37
4:15
18:52
2:14
21:06
3:37
24:43
4:41
29:24
6:12
35:36
3:53
39:29
3:36
43:05
4:18
47:23
5:59
53:22
0:52
54:14
Fanny Wahlström
Hylte OK
Ej godk.7:11
7:11
3:10
10:21
3:48
14:09
8:14
22:23
5:47
28:10
11:33
39:43
7:24
47:07
2:35
49:42
4:28
54:10
 
66:49
0:33
67:22




ÖPPEN 22850 meter10 anmälda
1Ma-Loo Cassel
Halmstads OK
46:052:46
2:46
1:52
4:38
3:51
8:29
3:29
11:58
5:21
17:19
5:17
22:36
4:14
26:50
5:16
32:06
9:04
41:10
3:37
44:47
0:52
45:39
0:26
46:05
2Annika Petersson
Burseryds IF
51:422:29
2:29
3:21
5:50
5:19
11:09
4:02
15:11
6:12
21:23
4:12
25:35
8:06
33:41
4:48
38:29
5:37
44:06
6:06
50:12
0:59
51:11
0:31
51:42
3Adam Lindgren
Halmstads OK
53:3611:40
11:40
1:59
13:39
8:28
22:07
3:08
25:15
6:09
31:24
3:37
35:01
3:53
38:54
4:16
43:10
5:38
48:48
3:33
52:21
0:52
53:13
0:23
53:36
4Stefan Nanneson
Simlångsdalens IF
53:544:04
4:04
2:44
6:48
4:54
11:42
5:24
17:06
7:08
24:14
4:22
28:36
4:35
33:11
5:48
38:59
8:04
47:03
5:37
52:40
0:53
53:33
0:21
53:54
5Robin Lindgren
Halmstads OK
54:356:41
6:41
1:34
8:15
3:43
11:58
4:25
16:23
4:30
20:53
5:20
26:13
3:10
29:23
7:05
36:28
9:46
46:14
7:25
53:39
0:38
54:17
0:18
54:35
6simon Johansson
Fjärås AIK
54:563:04
3:04
3:04
6:08
5:12
11:20
4:05
15:25
8:20
23:45
9:24
33:09
4:04
37:13
6:15
43:28
5:15
48:43
4:40
53:23
1:11
54:34
0:22
54:56
7Elin Johansson
Fjärås AIK
55:023:10
3:10
3:00
6:10
4:57
11:07
4:14
15:21
8:43
24:04
9:05
33:09
4:27
37:36
6:01
43:37
5:06
48:43
4:43
53:26
1:09
54:35
0:27
55:02
8Gunnar Bengtsson
OK Gläntan
58:303:15
3:15
3:10
6:25
3:48
10:13
4:13
14:26
7:31
21:57
6:10
28:07
7:39
35:46
6:40
42:26
7:58
50:24
6:20
56:44
1:16
58:00
0:30
58:30
9Sofia Andreasson
Kungälvs OK
66:173:37
3:37
2:32
6:09
5:19
11:28
4:36
16:04
12:53
28:57
7:15
36:12
5:31
41:43
6:07
47:50
8:03
55:53
7:51
63:44
2:05
65:49
0:28
66:17
10Lars Anders Lundqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
66:373:42
3:42
2:28
6:10
5:17
11:27
4:37
16:04
12:53
28:57
7:15
36:12
5:34
41:46
6:04
47:50
8:05
55:55
7:49
63:44
2:14
65:58
0:39
66:37




ÖPPEN 34060 meter3 anmälda
Rasmus Pettersson
Burseryds IF
Ej godk.6:25
6:25
6:03
12:28

100:40
7:03
19:31
0:26
101:06
2:44
22:15
9:33
31:48
13:02
44:50
4:19
49:09
8:55
58:04
24:07
82:11
12:25
94:36
  
Martin Hentze
Fjärås AIK
Ej godk.7:54
7:54
4:46
12:40

65:04
3:32
16:12
0:19
65:23
5:01
21:13
       
61:38




ÖPPEN 43170 meter18 anmälda
1Agne Norén
OK Lindena
60:078:03
8:03
7:05
15:08
6:05
21:13
6:03
27:16
3:58
31:14
9:12
40:26
8:00
48:26
8:37
57:03
2:34
59:37
0:30
60:07
  
2Ann Hedlund
FK Friskus Varberg
60:198:01
8:01
8:09
16:10
4:34
20:44
7:26
28:10
4:09
32:19
5:20
37:39
11:49
49:28
7:32
57:00
2:49
59:49
0:30
60:19
  
3Ingemar Gustavsson
OK Nackhe
64:0110:00
10:00
8:28
18:28
3:05
21:33
8:57
30:30
4:38
35:08
6:58
42:06
10:20
52:26
7:47
60:13
3:03
63:16
0:45
64:01
  
4Linda Ivarsson
Fjärås AIK
66:2212:09
12:09
7:10
19:19
3:38
22:57
8:24
31:21
3:53
35:14
8:56
44:10
9:28
53:38
8:49
62:27
3:25
65:52
0:30
66:22
  
5Bengt-Göran Nilsson
OK Löftan
66:2818:29
18:29
5:28
23:57
2:51
26:48
7:36
34:24
4:23
38:47
5:20
44:07
11:30
55:37
7:47
63:24
2:31
65:55
0:33
66:28
  
6Lotta Schurmann
Hylte OK
68:3110:15
10:15
6:36
16:51
5:06
21:57
8:47
30:44
8:13
38:57
5:25
44:22
11:59
56:21
8:38
64:59
3:06
68:05
0:26
68:31
  
7Kerstin Larsson
Hylte OK
70:1412:25
12:25
7:34
19:59
3:42
23:41
9:51
33:32
4:55
38:27
6:27
44:54
10:45
55:39
9:46
65:25
4:16
69:41
0:33
70:14
  
8Otto Brodin
Hylte OK
70:1812:31
12:31
7:29
20:00
3:48
23:48
10:07
33:55
5:05
39:00
6:15
45:15
10:31
55:46
9:45
65:31
4:14
69:45
0:33
70:18
  
9Lovisa Karlsson
Ätrans IF
72:009:38
9:38
8:34
18:12
5:08
23:20
8:56
32:16
5:36
37:52
6:58
44:50
12:03
56:53
11:01
67:54
3:29
71:23
0:37
72:00
  
10Annika Wintvik
Ätrans IF
72:179:45
9:45
8:33
18:18
5:09
23:27
9:17
32:44
5:14
37:58
7:11
45:09
11:55
57:04
10:58
68:02
3:38
71:40
0:37
72:17
  
11Annika Herdersson
OK Mark
84:5311:54
11:54
7:35
19:29
4:28
23:57
11:26
35:23
6:19
41:42
12:42
54:24
12:03
66:27
13:08
79:35
4:20
83:55
0:58
84:53
  
12Lilian Axelsson
OK Räven
85:0822:17
22:17
7:22
29:39
7:45
37:24
10:31
47:55
4:49
52:44
6:17
59:01
11:11
70:12
9:49
80:01
4:39
84:40
0:28
85:08
  
13Birgitta Axelsson
OK Gläntan
92:2413:43
13:43
7:53
21:36
4:21
25:57
13:36
39:33
7:49
47:22
8:55
56:17
17:32
73:49
12:39
86:28
5:16
91:44
0:40
92:24
  
14Jan Hartvigsson
Halmstad OK
96:1113:42
13:42
7:06
20:48
6:25
27:13
17:07
44:20
3:37
47:57
7:07
55:04
17:01
72:05
20:50
92:55
2:51
95:46
0:25
96:11
  
15Agneta Böregård
OK Gläntan
101:2922:33
22:33
6:56
29:29
5:04
34:33
19:10
53:43
5:32
59:15
7:04
66:19
14:41
81:00
12:53
93:53
6:54
100:47
0:42
101:29
  
16Eva-Karin Jogbratt
OK Tranan
115:4617:36
17:36
10:16
27:52
8:13
36:05
11:39
47:44
17:55
65:39
9:52
75:31
17:08
92:39
16:19
108:58
5:43
114:41
1:05
115:46
  
17Inger Nanneson
Simlångsdalens IF
130:4532:05
32:05
9:06
41:11
8:01
49:12
15:00
64:12
7:20
71:32
11:47
83:19
28:05
111:24
13:12
124:36
5:31
130:07
0:38
130:45
  
18Ingrid Werlin
Simlångsdalens IF
130:4632:12
32:12
9:05
41:17
7:58
49:15
14:56
64:11
7:19
71:30
11:47
83:17
28:06
111:23
13:18
124:41
5:27
130:08
0:38
130:46
  




ÖPPEN 53840 meter21 anmälda
1Lars-Åke Larsson
OK Tranan
57:464:43
4:43
0:30
57:46
3:31
8:14
4:56
13:10
4:41
17:51
5:18
23:09
4:03
27:12
5:12
32:24
3:09
35:33
6:11
41:44
5:07
46:51
5:56
52:47
4:29
57:16
2Tova Dahlgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
59:004:31
4:31
0:26
59:00
3:00
7:31
4:09
11:40
3:40
15:20
5:58
21:18
8:48
30:06
6:14
36:20
2:52
39:12
4:43
43:55
5:30
49:25
5:14
54:39
3:55
58:34
3Mikael Oskarsson
OK Nackhe
68:046:54
6:54
0:33
68:04
5:14
12:08
5:42
17:50
3:16
21:06
5:19
26:25
6:01
32:26
5:48
38:14
4:17
42:31
5:37
48:08
8:01
56:09
6:09
62:18
5:13
67:31
4Anders Svensson
Hylte OK
68:585:41
5:41
0:38
68:58
5:40
11:21
5:04
16:25
4:40
21:05
6:17
27:22
4:32
31:54
5:33
37:27
7:30
44:57
4:57
49:54
6:34
56:28
8:39
65:07
3:13
68:20
5Jan Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
71:307:39
7:39
0:28
71:30
5:17
12:56
6:10
19:06
3:30
22:36
6:07
28:43
7:30
36:13
5:37
41:50
4:15
46:05
5:24
51:29
8:20
59:49
6:17
66:06
4:56
71:02
6Stig Dahlgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
72:485:18
5:18
0:25
72:48
4:35
9:53
4:11
14:04
3:59
18:03
7:31
25:34
6:44
32:18
6:01
38:19
3:30
41:49
8:19
50:08
5:56
56:04
11:54
67:58
4:25
72:23
7Marie Andersson
Halmstads OK
72:596:09
6:09
0:32
72:59
4:37
10:46
4:18
15:04
7:41
22:45
6:31
29:16
6:34
35:50
6:32
42:22
4:33
46:55
6:48
53:43
6:11
59:54
7:53
67:47
4:40
72:27
8Eva Larsson
Klubblös
75:087:51
7:51
0:33
75:08
4:54
12:45
6:00
18:45
5:06
23:51
6:01
29:52
9:42
39:34
8:16
47:50
5:08
52:58
5:44
58:42
4:51
63:33
6:58
70:31
4:04
74:35
9per liljeros
-
75:097:45
7:45
0:34
75:09
4:54
12:39
6:03
18:42
5:04
23:46
6:03
29:49
9:38
39:27
8:18
47:45
5:08
52:53
5:43
58:36
4:58
63:34
7:02
70:36
3:59
74:35
10Kenneth werlin
Simlångsdalens IF
75:427:43
7:43
0:28
75:42
3:21
11:04
6:14
17:18
7:53
25:11
5:37
30:48
8:39
39:27
8:03
47:30
3:50
51:20
5:08
56:28
6:13
62:41
8:08
70:49
4:25
75:14
11Albert-Jan Baerveldt
Halmstads OK
75:509:53
9:53
0:24
75:50
4:37
14:30
6:45
21:15
12:30
33:45
5:37
39:22
5:58
45:20
6:17
51:37
2:59
54:36
5:36
60:12
4:03
64:15
6:51
71:06
4:20
75:26
12Bo Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
78:107:25
7:25
0:25
78:10
4:05
11:30
5:58
17:28
5:30
22:58
6:48
29:46
5:42
35:28
10:44
46:12
6:22
52:34
5:34
58:08
8:10
66:18
7:08
73:26
4:19
77:45
13Maria Hartvigsson
AF 2 SK O IF
79:506:03
6:03
0:24
79:50
7:07
13:10
5:07
18:17
3:40
21:57
5:35
27:32
8:42
36:14
10:17
46:31
3:16
49:47
5:18
55:05
13:39
68:44
6:37
75:21
4:05
79:26
14Helena Andersson
Kinnaströms SK
83:2115:41
15:41
0:35
83:21
3:33
19:14
8:12
27:26
5:34
33:00
6:48
39:48
4:25
44:13
9:07
53:20
5:36
58:56
6:58
65:54
5:19
71:13
7:16
78:29
4:17
82:46
15Mats Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
85:175:28
5:28
0:25
85:17
9:31
14:59
14:48
29:47
5:22
35:09
6:53
42:02
8:38
50:40
6:34
57:14
3:06
60:20
6:20
66:40
5:10
71:50
6:56
78:46
6:06
84:52
16Katarina Bengtsson
Halmstads OK
87:228:19
8:19
0:30
87:22
6:29
14:48
5:18
20:06
12:36
32:42
7:53
40:35
10:29
51:04
6:49
57:53
3:50
61:43
6:11
67:54
6:58
74:52
7:15
82:07
4:45
86:52
17Ann-Charlotte Larsson
IK Trenne Ullared
89:438:55
8:55
0:32
89:43
5:18
14:13
11:29
25:42
5:09
30:51
9:53
40:44
8:19
49:03
7:03
56:06
4:10
60:16
7:51
68:07
6:18
74:25
9:46
84:11
5:00
89:11
18Karin Memmi
Halmstads OK
91:4721:16
21:16
0:38
91:47
4:12
25:28
5:37
31:05
5:06
36:11
7:59
44:10
5:42
49:52
7:48
57:40
3:51
61:31
6:29
68:00
6:49
74:49
11:32
86:21
4:48
91:09
19Pia Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
97:307:53
7:53
0:25
97:30
17:05
24:58
7:18
32:16
6:02
38:18
8:07
46:25
8:43
55:08
9:22
64:30
5:06
69:36
6:58
76:34
5:54
82:28
9:02
91:30
5:35
97:05
20Monika Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
138:487:46
7:46
0:35
138:48
5:38
13:24
18:45
32:09
9:42
41:51
11:34
53:25
11:59
65:24
11:24
76:48
5:59
82:47
12:15
95:02
14:17
109:19
9:17
118:36
19:37
138:13
Dag Svensson
Hylte OK
Ej godk.




ÖPPEN 64790 meter8 anmälda
1Anders Hedlund
FK Friskus Varberg
68:578:02
8:02
8:19
16:21
7:41
24:02
3:12
27:14
11:37
38:51
12:15
51:06
6:07
57:13
4:49
62:02
5:46
67:48
0:47
68:35
0:22
68:57
 
2Erik Köllerström
Fjärås AIK
69:146:07
6:07
7:31
13:38
7:18
20:56
3:11
24:07
9:14
33:21
9:59
43:20
12:02
55:22
4:43
60:05
8:01
68:06
0:45
68:51
0:23
69:14
 
3Mats Runesson
OK Lindena
72:4911:15
11:15
7:15
18:30
11:14
29:44
3:42
33:26
9:49
43:15
11:31
54:46
5:25
60:11
5:11
65:22
6:18
71:40
0:45
72:25
0:24
72:49
 
4Anders Holmberg
OK Vivill
77:1510:57
10:57
8:20
19:17
9:31
28:48
8:09
36:57
8:44
45:41
9:22
55:03
10:14
65:17
5:12
70:29
5:41
76:10
0:43
76:53
0:22
77:15
 
5Helge Pettersson
Burseryds IF
93:5714:30
14:30
10:12
24:42
8:23
33:05
3:26
36:31
10:56
47:27
9:54
57:21
5:52
63:13
22:07
85:20
7:28
92:48
0:48
93:36
0:21
93:57
 
Marie Sandberg
Halmstads OK
Ej godk.8:23
8:23
8:23
16:46
15:42
32:28
3:53
36:21
      
95:27
 
Ingolf Bengtsson
Halmstads OK
Ej godk.8:41
8:41
7:56
16:37
15:17
31:54
 
53:23
     
95:36
 
Magnus Wallin
OK Mark
Ej godk.12:57
12:57
9:46
22:43
  
38:25
15:42
54:07
8:02
62:09
6:08
68:17
7:18
75:35
0:56
76:31
0:24
76:55
 




ÖPPEN 72770 meter20 anmälda
1Susanna Adamsson
Halmstads OK
29:493:16
3:16
1:44
5:00
2:46
7:46
1:34
9:20
6:02
15:22
5:04
20:26
1:46
22:12
6:23
28:35
0:48
29:23
0:26
29:49
  
2Ingemar Arnesson
IK Dran
30:063:02
3:02
1:43
4:45
2:20
7:05
1:48
8:53
6:20
15:13
5:14
20:27
1:36
22:03
6:53
28:56
0:43
29:39
0:27
30:06
  
3Sofia Malmqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
30:242:56
2:56
2:20
5:16
2:51
8:07
1:38
9:45
6:27
16:12
5:10
21:22
1:15
22:37
6:34
29:11
0:46
29:57
0:27
30:24
  
4Ulf Carlsson
OK Stigen
30:592:50
2:50
3:44
6:34
2:21
8:55
1:33
10:28
6:25
16:53
4:53
21:46
1:17
23:03
6:46
29:49
0:45
30:34
0:25
30:59
  
5Jan Larsson
Rydboholms SK
31:423:07
3:07
2:16
5:23
3:26
8:49
1:36
10:25
6:32
16:57
5:08
22:05
1:28
23:33
6:47
30:20
1:02
31:22
0:20
31:42
  
6Åke Johansson
Rydboholms SK
33:363:32
3:32
1:29
5:01
2:47
7:48
2:29
10:17
5:54
16:11
5:30
21:41
1:16
22:57
9:33
32:30
0:44
33:14
0:22
33:36
  
7Hanna Mattsson
IK Uven
36:213:54
3:54
2:11
6:05
3:25
9:30
2:02
11:32
8:06
19:38
6:09
25:47
1:18
27:05
7:45
34:50
0:54
35:44
0:37
36:21
  
8Tommy Nilsson
Rydboholms SK
36:572:54
2:54
2:14
5:08
3:25
8:33
2:02
10:35
7:09
17:44
5:51
23:35
1:24
24:59
10:38
35:37
0:58
36:35
0:22
36:57
  
9Malin Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
40:484:08
4:08
2:46
6:54
4:27
11:21
2:33
13:54
8:34
22:28
7:04
29:32
1:35
31:07
8:20
39:27
0:58
40:25
0:23
40:48
  
10Ulf Jogbratt
OK Tranan
43:074:46
4:46
2:23
7:09
3:08
10:17
2:08
12:25
8:42
21:07
6:20
27:27
2:26
29:53
10:35
40:28
1:38
42:06
1:01
43:07
  
11Johanna Toresson
OK Löftan
47:574:36
4:36
2:28
7:04
4:01
11:05
2:29
13:34
12:55
26:29
6:50
33:19
2:14
35:33
11:12
46:45
0:48
47:33
0:24
47:57
  
12My Engström
Lerums SOK
48:244:51
4:51
2:49
7:40
4:06
11:46
2:08
13:54
10:34
24:28
6:59
31:27
3:59
35:26
11:38
47:04
0:55
47:59
0:25
48:24
  
13Kåre Tengnér
FK Friskus Varberg
53:1111:47
11:47
2:41
14:28
3:18
17:46
2:05
19:51
12:59
32:50
6:45
39:35
2:08
41:43
10:02
51:45
0:58
52:43
0:28
53:11
  
14Sven-Axel Nilsson
Falkenbergs OK
54:164:46
4:46
2:55
7:41
4:21
12:02
2:27
14:29
9:58
24:27
7:20
31:47
11:41
43:28
9:32
53:00
0:45
53:45
0:31
54:16
  
15Arne Persson
Hylte OK
54:184:44
4:44
2:44
7:28
6:32
14:00
2:36
16:36
10:08
26:44
11:29
38:13
4:48
43:01
9:49
52:50
0:55
53:45
0:33
54:18
  
16Conny Johansson
Laholms IF
54:244:34
4:34
2:50
7:24
4:45
12:09
2:42
14:51
12:05
26:56
11:25
38:21
1:51
40:12
12:36
52:48
1:00
53:48
0:36
54:24
  
17Rune Karlsson
OK Löftan
54:256:26
6:26
2:59
9:25
3:56
13:21
2:46
16:07
12:04
28:11
8:24
36:35
3:12
39:47
12:50
52:37
1:08
53:45
0:40
54:25
  
18Börje Karlsson
Halmstads OK
54:484:26
4:26
2:31
6:57
4:35
11:32
2:23
13:55
10:34
24:29
7:19
31:48
1:54
33:42
19:32
53:14
0:58
54:12
0:36
54:48
  
19Magnus Wallin
IK Trenne Ullared
55:037:01
7:01
3:14
10:15
5:06
15:21
3:05
18:26
13:38
32:04
7:23
39:27
2:11
41:38
10:48
52:26
1:30
53:56
1:07
55:03
  
20Anna Granfors
OK Löftan
55:334:56
4:56
2:39
7:35
4:25
12:00
2:20
14:20
10:03
24:23
7:05
31:28
8:42
40:10
13:56
54:06
0:54
55:00
0:33
55:33
  




ÖPPEN 84930 meter23 anmälda
1Björn Håkansson
Halmstads OK
58:177:51
7:51
3:04
10:55
9:36
20:31
3:37
24:08
8:41
32:49
6:38
39:27
2:41
42:08
9:34
51:42
5:25
57:07
0:44
57:51
0:26
58:17
 
2Claes Setthagen
OK Tranan
58:418:37
8:37
3:01
11:38
8:38
20:16
3:03
23:19
9:32
32:51
7:06
39:57
2:10
42:07
10:33
52:40
4:55
57:35
0:44
58:19
0:22
58:41
 
3Martin Andersson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
58:508:09
8:09
3:11
11:20
8:26
19:46
2:21
22:07
7:32
29:39
6:24
36:03
2:04
38:07
9:44
47:51
9:56
57:47
0:37
58:24
0:26
58:50
 
4Stefan Pettersson
Fjärås AIK
62:0810:18
10:18
4:32
14:50
11:15
26:05
2:57
29:02
8:32
37:34
6:16
43:50
2:30
46:20
9:27
55:47
4:59
60:46
0:56
61:42
0:26
62:08
 
5Mats Nordahl
Hällefors OK
62:309:50
9:50
4:01
13:51
8:34
22:25
3:06
25:31
9:30
35:01
6:40
41:41
2:33
44:14
11:53
56:07
5:14
61:21
0:42
62:03
0:27
62:30
 
6Per Gerdle
Halmstads OK
63:088:44
8:44
3:30
12:14
10:01
22:15
2:36
24:51
10:12
35:03
6:48
41:51
2:01
43:52
12:00
55:52
6:07
61:59
0:48
62:47
0:21
63:08
 
7Ingemar Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK
63:489:16
9:16
3:46
13:02
10:36
23:38
2:41
26:19
8:40
34:59
7:22
42:21
2:19
44:40
12:13
56:53
5:43
62:36
0:48
63:24
0:24
63:48
 
8Gustav Erlandsson
OK Vivill
64:149:09
9:09
4:22
13:31
11:49
25:20
3:16
28:36
8:24
37:00
6:28
43:28
2:48
46:16
11:34
57:50
5:16
63:06
0:43
63:49
0:25
64:14
 
9Ralf Widarsson
OK Nackhe
66:0311:52
11:52
4:27
16:19
10:59
27:18
2:57
30:15
8:12
38:27
7:31
45:58
2:41
48:39
9:52
58:31
6:30
65:01
0:40
65:41
0:22
66:03
 
10Ingmar Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
70:519:20
9:20
5:14
14:34
11:06
25:40
3:37
29:17
8:55
38:12
7:16
45:28
3:36
49:04
13:16
62:20
7:15
69:35
0:46
70:21
0:30
70:51
 
11Bernt Robertsson
OK Mark
72:0711:18
11:18
4:04
15:22
10:52
26:14
3:00
29:14
9:30
38:44
8:21
47:05
2:30
49:35
13:15
62:50
7:38
70:28
1:09
71:37
0:30
72:07
 
12Göran Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
74:3410:27
10:27
4:26
14:53
10:57
25:50
4:04
29:54
10:45
40:39
11:02
51:41
3:13
54:54
10:55
65:49
6:53
72:42
1:02
73:44
0:50
74:34
 
13Håkan Persson
Laholms IF
77:158:18
8:18
4:04
12:22
11:04
23:26
7:44
31:10
12:12
43:22
8:05
51:27
4:05
55:32
14:16
69:48
6:06
75:54
0:56
76:50
0:25
77:15
 
14Bo Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
81:0313:02
13:02
3:38
16:40
10:34
27:14
11:53
39:07
9:30
48:37
7:07
55:44
3:02
58:46
14:32
73:18
6:32
79:50
0:46
80:36
0:27
81:03
 
15Per-Olof Nanneson
Simlångsdalens IF
81:1310:04
10:04
5:19
15:23
11:14
26:37
5:40
32:17
12:13
44:30
8:47
53:17
3:05
56:22
14:12
70:34
9:12
79:46
0:54
80:40
0:33
81:13
 
16Rolf Andersson
IK Dran
83:217:55
7:55
9:04
16:59
15:58
32:57
2:50
35:47
16:28
52:15
6:11
58:26
2:42
61:08
10:55
72:03
10:09
82:12
0:45
82:57
0:24
83:21
 
17Lars Österberg
Sävedalens AIK
87:5113:23
13:23
10:07
23:30
17:22
40:52
3:41
44:33
10:51
55:24
7:06
62:30
2:52
65:22
15:21
80:43
5:48
86:31
0:55
87:26
0:25
87:51
 
18Anders Nanneson
Simlångsdalens IF
89:1712:20
12:20
9:06
21:26
18:42
40:08
2:53
43:01
9:02
52:03
9:06
61:09
4:41
65:50
13:39
79:29
8:40
88:09
0:48
88:57
0:20
89:17
 
19Conny Wernersson
OK Orinto
90:5812:53
12:53
5:53
18:46
11:40
30:26
4:03
34:29
11:49
46:18
14:15
60:33
3:20
63:53
16:31
80:24
9:02
89:26
0:59
90:25
0:33
90:58
 
20Marcus Pettersson
FK Friskus Varberg
95:5813:48
13:48
4:49
18:37
14:03
32:40
6:29
39:09
11:00
50:09
9:21
59:30
12:48
72:18
13:22
85:40
8:57
94:37
0:59
95:36
0:22
95:58
 
21Lennart Pettersson
FK Friskus Varberg
95:5913:50
13:50
4:45
18:35
14:04
32:39
6:26
39:05
10:59
50:04
9:21
59:25
12:52
72:17
13:26
85:43
8:53
94:36
1:04
95:40
0:19
95:59
 
22Jan Nilsson
FK Friskus Varberg
99:2819:51
19:51
6:12
26:03
11:42
37:45
4:17
42:02
11:50
53:52
10:13
64:05
3:16
67:21
18:49
86:10
11:49
97:59
0:54
98:53
0:35
99:28
 
Bo Senje
Halmstads OK
Ej godk.16:34
16:34
   
20:47
9:38
30:25
3:26
33:51
15:16
49:07
9:44
58:51
2:09
61:00
0:38
61:38
 




ÖPPEN 96580 meter8 anmälda
1Per Hansson
FK Friskus
55:318:31
8:31
4:21
48:10
0:57
9:28
2:22
50:32
5:31
14:59
2:51
53:23
2:42
17:41
1:47
55:10
3:01
20:42
0:21
55:31
6:10
26:52
0:42
27:34
6:47
34:21
2:34
36:55
2:08
39:03
1:17
40:20
3:29
43:49
2Lars Davidsson
Halmstads OK
69:459:11
9:11
5:07
58:26
1:21
10:32
4:41
63:07
8:21
18:53
3:27
66:34
3:55
22:48
2:48
69:22
2:41
25:29
0:23
69:45
7:19
32:48
0:42
33:30
7:20
40:50
3:07
43:57
3:23
47:20
1:32
48:52
4:27
53:19
3Dan Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
82:3510:19
10:19
7:57
71:17
2:13
12:32
3:35
74:52
7:21
19:53
4:37
79:29
4:45
24:38
2:42
82:11
3:47
28:25
0:24
82:35
7:42
36:07
0:55
37:02
11:04
48:06
4:17
52:23
1:47
54:10
1:54
56:04
7:16
63:20
4Karl-Erik Assarsson
Rydboholms SK
89:0710:44
10:44
6:31
77:13
1:47
12:31
4:06
81:19
7:55
20:26
5:12
86:31
4:33
24:59
2:12
88:43
4:04
29:03
0:24
89:07
8:00
37:03
4:11
41:14
8:54
50:08
3:53
54:01
3:33
57:34
1:46
59:20
11:22
70:42
5Ingmar Wahlström
Hylte OK
90:0512:16
12:16
6:12
78:18
4:33
16:49
3:23
81:41
8:25
25:14
4:17
85:58
4:27
29:41
3:43
89:41
6:26
36:07
0:24
90:05
9:43
45:50
2:09
47:59
10:02
58:01
4:35
62:36
1:59
64:35
2:07
66:42
5:24
72:06
6Peter Hejdström
Halmstads OK
95:2110:11
10:11
7:26
83:37
2:14
12:25
3:17
86:54
17:34
29:59
4:57
91:51
5:01
35:00
3:04
94:55
3:25
38:25
0:26
95:21
9:16
47:41
1:11
48:52
8:36
57:28
4:31
61:59
6:45
68:44
2:02
70:46
5:25
76:11
7Henrik Åberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
119:2316:40
16:40
12:24
101:05
2:39
19:19
6:25
107:30
12:41
32:00
4:37
112:07
3:40
35:40
6:46
118:53
4:18
39:58
0:30
119:23
10:40
50:38
2:48
53:26
15:31
68:57
5:10
74:07
2:07
76:14
2:09
78:23
10:18
88:41
8Håkan Wåhlander
-
129:5913:40
13:40
17:47
114:38
9:40
23:20
5:34
120:12
10:58
34:18
5:52
126:04
3:48
38:06
3:20
129:24
5:17
43:23
0:35
129:59
12:07
55:30
1:13
56:43
11:38
68:21
4:51
73:12
2:23
75:35
3:13
78:48
18:03
96:51



Skapad 2004-03-21 16:21:27 med OLA version 3.1.4