Laxträffen, Resultatlista

2004-03-21

H802770 meter7 anmälda
1Gunnar JohanssonOK Mark47:43
2Erik SillerströmOK Skogshjortarna49:01
3Carl BerthagHalmstad Garnisons IF72:06
Per-Allan SvenssonHalmstads OKEj godk.
Hugo AhldénFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.
Uno ÅshageHalmstads OKEj godk.
H752770 meter12 anmälda
1Helmer EkbergÄtrans IF39:42
2Stig-Allan JönssonHalmstad Garnisons IF40:52
3Rolf GustavssonHalmstads OK43:16
4Mats LomåsOK Tranan44:40
5Evald GustavssonFagereds IF44:54
6Stig EngströmOK Skogshjortarna45:34
7Lars-Gunnar EnströmOK Tranan46:57
8Knut CollrydBredaryds SOK57:36
9Yngve OlssonSK Graal65:16
H703660 meter11 anmälda
1Harry SöderbergFK Friskus Varberg55:10
2Sune NilssonLaholms IF55:52
3Sven AnderssonOK Stigen56:30
4Bertil JohanssonKinnaströms SK59:16
5Björn BromanGöteborg-Majorna OK59:32
6Arvid JohanssonOK Nackhe66:26
7Carl-Henrik HallbergIK Uven69:15
8Åke StrandÖrkelljunga FK73:20
9Sten CarlssonSävedalens AIK92:47
KG ErikssonOK GisleEj godk.
Lasse OlssonIK Trenne UllaredEj godk.
H653660 meter29 anmälda
1Lennart BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb44:47
2Mats-Erik AnderssonUlricehamns OK46:13
3Sven-Olof FranssonOK Stigen47:34
4Kurt LarssonOK Nackhe48:28
5Ernie BroströmHalmstads OK51:24
6Ingemar HolmbergIF Hagen51:25
7Bo WadensjöFK Finn53:18
8Tore AnderssonFagereds IF55:08
9Jan-Åke BjörklundVisborgs OK55:49
10Lennart ÖstanbäckIK Ymer56:01
11Per-Hugo LundgrenLerums SOK56:04
12Roland JohanssonOK Tranan57:15
Ragnar CollrydBredaryds SOK57:15
14Lennart ErikssonOK Stigen60:38
15Bernt JohanssonOK Gisle61:18
16J B LarssonOK Löftan67:39
17Gunnar BylundRydboholms SK71:59
18Boris PetterssonOK Lindena80:25
19Karl-Erik AnderssonOskarströms OK81:51
20Olle SöderbergHalmstads OK84:03
21Totte HolmOK Räven97:45
22Håkan KristenssonIK Dran101:01
Sven-Åke AndertoftMarkaryds FKEj godk.
Stig KarlssonIK DranEj godk.
H604210 meter25 anmälda
1Henrik HvoslefBækkelaget49:17
2Olle HermanssonIK Ymer56:16
3Kenneth AronssonFritsla VIK57:48
4Hans-Thore HanssonFK Friskus Varberg59:35
5Ingemar LindblomIFK Göteborg63:12
6Gösta LindqvistOK Löftan64:48
7Bengt GardOskarströms OK66:39
8Harry LundströmOK Löftan69:10
9Arne HedenfeldtAnderstorps OK72:07
10Kenneth RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK72:32
11Leif JönssonFK Friskus Varberg73:45
12Lars-Göran RosénRydboholms SK74:33
13Roland AnderssonFK Friskus Varberg75:06
14Allan SunnergrenHjärnarps GH OL76:24
15Christer WestbergIFK Göteborg80:54
16Bengt HanssonOK Löftan87:39
17Karl-Axel JohanssonIK Uven91:55
18Toivo VoudinmäkiMullsjö SOK95:53
19Torbjörn ToresonOK Löftan109:57
Melvin KristiansenIF RigorEj godk.
Alf KjellbergBredareds IFEj godk.
Rune SpetzNitta IFEj godk.
Ivan ErnvidNitta IFEj godk.
H554790 meter35 anmälda
1Ingvar BergmanOK Tranan48:34
2Håkan WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared49:42
3Tore MartinssonDegerfors OK54:34
4Kjell-Åke NilssonUlricehamns OK58:14
5Morgan LjungVaggeryds SOK59:33
6Hans CarlssonIFK Göteborg60:24
7Christer SamuelssonOK Löftan60:25
8Stig JohanssonBredaryds SOK61:13
9Kjell ErlandssonOK Lindena61:31
10Lars-Göran StenbergOK Vivill61:46
11Hans CarlstedtSävedalens AIK63:44
12Lars-Olof RönnqvistOK Löftan65:27
13Rolf HermanssonKinnaströms SK65:37
14Ulf JönssonLaholms IF66:05
15Lars-Göran MolinFritsla VIK66:46
16Torbjörn WikströmOK Nackhe66:56
17Thomas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb70:10
18Lars ArnessonUlricehamns OK72:40
19Per KnubbeOK Mark72:45
20Håkan CarlssonIK Dran73:19
21Björn LekmanIF Rigor73:37
22Gunnar CarlstedtSävedalens AIK73:44
23Bill SchölinÖrkelljunga FK77:08
24Roland LarssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb78:28
25Per-Olof FernbergIS Skanne80:09
26Rolf OlofssonFK Friskus Varberg80:30
27Erling SvenssonBredaryds SOK85:15
28Claes LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubb86:13
29Tomas StåhleOK Orinto95:21
30Rolf HultmanVaggeryds SOK97:37
31Björn AhlnérGöteborg-Majorna OK117:43
Benny IvarssonFjärås AIKEj godk.
H55 MOTION3500 meter7 anmälda
1Bo LarssonHylte OK50:14
2Bernt KvistUlricehamns OK50:54
3Krister KristianssonOK Lindena52:21
4Bernt JosefssonUlricehamns OK53:52
5Göran SvahnBorås GIF57:10
6Jörgen AxelssonFritsla VIK63:41
7Bo NilssonOK Vivill79:31
H505240 meter18 anmälda
1Stig GustavssonBredaryds SOK55:43
2Björn-Olof WaldemarssonOK Nackhe57:28
3Stanley MattssonIK Uven58:39
4Sören KasperssonFritsla VIK58:42
5Arne BogrenOK Vivill62:08
6Hans AntonssonOK Löftan62:53
7Kent ErikssonIFK Göteborg62:59
8Ulf Ä JohanssonHalmstads OK68:53
9Björn NilssonOK Nackhe74:29
10Sten BlomströmIK Stern78:17
11Bo MånssonOK Löftan79:36
12Björn EngströmLerums SOK80:49
13Bengt EkHalmstads OK81:40
14Bengt JovikenIF Rigor83:07
15Ingvar JakobssonOK Nackhe88:56
Ingemar GustavssonVaggeryds SOKEj godk.
Sven-Olof JohanssonVaggeryds SOKEj godk.
H455630 meter30 anmälda
1Morgan ErixonHylte OK50:53
2Tomas GeorgssonOK Nackhe51:52
3Hans StridUlricehamns OK55:20
4Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK57:09
5Lars KarlssonUlricehamns OK58:17
6Hans AnderssonHalmstads OK62:42
7Jan-Olof SvenssonBurseryds IF62:49
8Bo JosefssonRydboholms SK66:08
9Magnus AnderssonUlricehamns OK67:18
10Anders SpånerSävedalens AIK67:30
11Björn KarlssonHalmstads OK67:47
12Mikael BodénOK Mark69:07
13Mats TellqvistHalmstads OK69:20
14Ulf PetterssonKungälvs OK69:44
15Lars RunessonOK Vivill71:47
16Torbjörn HalvarssonFjärås AIK73:26
17Sven-Åke AnderssonIF Rigor75:42
18Bernt AnderssonIF Rigor77:03
19Lars ErikssonSkene Sim o IS78:16
20Leif SöderlindBredaryds SOK78:20
21Bengt KlassonUlricehamns OK78:44
22Jan-Olof BengtssonFK Friskus Varberg80:24
23Henrik CarlssonIK Uven85:56
24Egon JohanssonOK Tranan89:42
25Bertil AxbomOK Landehof97:16
26Krister KarlssonOK Nackhe102:27
27Bengt KvarnströmOK Landehof128:49
Johan MagnussonFK HerkulesEj godk.
Morgan ErikssonIF RigorEj godk.
H45 MOTION4060 meter4 anmälda
1Agne KarlssonSimlångsdalens IF52:29
2Jan-Bertil LundbladOK Nackhe55:53
3Göran OlesundOK Landehof70:51
Jan AxelssonIK UvenEj godk.
H406110 meter21 anmälda
1Bertil ÅkessonSkene Sim o IS49:44
2Peter NilssonOK Tranan55:31
3Niklas AnderssonKinnaströms SK57:24
4Christer BorgGöteborg-Majorna OK58:08
5Glenn LövgrenUlricehamns OK66:48
6Stefan GustafssonIFK Göteborg70:00
7Lars AnderssonÄtrans IF71:31
8Sven Erik DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared74:22
9Per HentzeFjärås AIK93:33
10Anders LarssonOK Nackhe94:51
11Bertil EliassonIK Dran96:27
12Göran GustafssonOK Nackhe102:11
Claes-Göran PeterssonBurseryds IFDisk.
Bengt MarthinssonHylte OKDisk.
Per SundqvistOK TrananDisk.
H356580 meter9 anmälda
1Jonas HanssonFK Friskus Varberg62:14
2(436)Nichlas WallströmSävedalens AIK67:01
3Mikael BergstedtGöteborg-Majorna OK68:15
4Mårten WikströmHalmstads OK70:50
5Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg74:49
6Mats LindgrenHalmstads OK77:07
7Mikael SvärdOK Löftan111:58
Håkan ErikssonFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.
H35 MOTION5260 meter1 anmälda
H21 MOTION5260 meter2 anmälda
1Morgan KristianssonOK Lindena80:03
Tomas BomanOK NackheEj godk.
H206580 meter1 anmälda
H20 MOTION5260 meter1 anmälda
H186110 meter20 anmälda
1Tobias WahlgrenOK Gisle51:55
2Mikael BogrenOK Gisle58:27
3Markus JohanssonRydboholms SK64:16
4Johan AxelssonIK Uven64:42
5Alexander LarssonIK Trenne Ullared64:45
6Martin MårtensonOK Vivill65:14
7Markus NilssonOK Nackhe65:43
8Alexander GustavssonOK Gisle66:29
9Ola NilssonOK Gisle66:31
10Victor AxbomOK Landehof68:05
11Peter StenbeckHalmstads OK68:57
12Nils RobertssonOK Mark69:07
13Andreas LundbladOK Nackhe70:31
14Linus HåkanssonOK Vivill71:05
15Jonas AnderssonIF Rigor76:25
16Rickard NilssonMarkaryds FK79:22
17Marcus ErixonHylte OK84:43
18(1291)Jimmy JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg99:35
19Nils Wallentin-TärkHalmstads OK112:47
Erik EdespongFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.
H164790 meter27 anmälda
1Johan StridUlricehamns OK49:42
2Mattias NilssonOK Alehof56:30
3Petter MattssonIK Uven56:38
4Mattias KarlssonUlricehamns OK57:24
5Alexander WestbergOK Tranan58:04
6Hampus OlesundOK Landehof58:12
7Johan VirtaOskarströms OK58:29
8David ModigOK Alehof60:20
9Arvid JogbrattOK Tranan62:14
10Mikael CasselHalmstads OK62:15
11Anders BergmanIK Uven63:22
12Hugo MagnussonFK Herkules65:58
13Patrik AnderssonHalmstads OK66:52
14Erik MemmiHalmstads OK68:52
15Rasmus LeoOK Stigen69:34
16Sebastian SanellBurseryds IF70:32
17Mikael MårtenssonOK Vivill71:50
18Anton HemlinIK Uven72:18
19Johan SamuelssonFagereds IF73:59
20Karl-Oskar JogbrattOK Tranan75:51
21Sami LassilaRydboholms SK81:31
22Joakim AxelssonUlricehamns OK81:53
23Simon GeorgssonOK Nackhe94:38
24Albin PerssonOK Alehof107:47
25Jens KvarnströmOK Landehof153:22
Oskar LydingHylte OKEj godk.
H143840 meter29 anmälda
1Johan RunessonOK Vivill37:52
2Johan AntonssonOK Löftan49:37
3Lukas BrodinHylte OK51:37
4Oskar CarlssonOK Stigen53:10
5Erik GustafssonOK Nackhe54:36
6Joakim JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg55:06
7Erik ÅkessonIK Dran58:11
8Victor LjungbladRydboholms SK58:32
9Erik JohanssonOK Tranan61:41
10Tomas AxelssonOK Löftan61:50
11Martin OhlssonIK Dran61:58
12Hugo EngströmLerums SOK62:06
13Daniel SvenssonBurseryds IF67:04
14Daniel SamuelssonFagereds IF67:55
15Christian NilssonOK Löftan69:12
16Mikael AnderssonIF Rigor69:30
17Jonas HemlinIK Uven70:12
18Rasmus SchurmannHylte OK70:34
19Viktor WaldemarssonOK Nackhe74:24
20Daniel JosefssonRydboholms SK81:46
21Tomas HanssonFjärås AIK89:00
22Johan KvarnströmOK Landehof91:46
23Carl EliassonIK Dran93:08
24Oliver BomanOK Nackhe97:07
25Erik WallinOK Mark100:20
Christer HentzeFjärås AIKEj godk.
Johan PhilipssonMarkaryds FKEj godk.
H122850 meter18 anmälda
1David JohanssonRydboholms SK40:09
2Axel KarlssonSimlångsdalens IF41:22
3Albin AnderssonKinnaströms SK43:06
4Martin MalmströmÄtrans IF44:45
5Adam GeorssonOK Nackhe45:52
6Alfred CarlssonOK Stigen48:19
7Erik LarssonOK Nackhe50:31
8Simon SvärdOK Löftan51:14
9Kristoffer DjupsjöOskarströms OK55:33
10Martin AssarssonRydboholms SK57:35
11Simon BengtssonFK Friskus Varberg63:59
12Mats HalvarssonFjärås AIK75:48
Anton PhilipssonMarkaryds FKEj godk.
Johan HentzeFjärås AIKEj godk.
H102440 meter5 anmälda
1Martin BaerveldtHalmstads OK25:15
2Karl ModigOK Alehof26:31
3Anton NilssonOK Tranan29:40
4Jacob EkmanFK Friskus Varberg40:54
D752650 meter3 anmälda
1Karin RehnJönköpings OK63:59
2Aster OlssonSK Graal88:09
D702650 meter6 anmälda
1Gunvor GöranssonLaholms IF45:54
2Inga-Lisa JohanssonFjärås AIK50:13
3Inez JohanssonOK Nackhe51:37
4Anna-Lisa BerglundSävedalens AIK54:36
5Evelyn AlexanderssonLerums SOK62:03
6Birgitta EnocsonOK Stigen63:58
D652770 meter10 anmälda
1Gunnel BörjessonIK Uven44:32
2Gudrun BromanGöteborg-Majorna OK45:45
3Inger HallbergIK Uven53:49
4Anne-Marie CarlssonSävedalens AIK54:18
5Hildur OlssonIK Trenne Ullared54:46
6Margareta HolmbergIF Hagen54:51
7Vivi-Anne BylundRydboholms SK57:01
8Inger KarlssonIK Dran60:55
Anita AnderssonFjärås AIKEj godk.
D603160 meter21 anmälda
1Christina SchedwinFK Herkules44:18
2Gunnel SvenssonIK Ymer45:52
3Helen AndertoftMarkaryds FK46:52
4Mariann KjellbergBredareds IF48:06
5Ulla LindheIK Stern49:45
6Carola AnderssonOK Löftan50:13
7Kerstin SpetzNitta IF53:51
8Lisbeth BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb54:51
9Kaarina VoudinmäkiMullsjö SOK55:08
10Margareta BengtssonOK Gläntan56:30
11Kerstin ErnvidNitta IF57:25
12Gun LarssonOK Lindena59:10
13Ingrid HermanssonIK Ymer61:15
14Marie-Louise LundströmOK Löftan67:31
15Inger BylanderSvenljunga OK70:10
16Maj-Britt EliassonFritsla VIK72:24
17Vanja KristenssonIK Dran74:09
18Rose-Marie JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg75:21
19Anna-Stina ArnessonIK Dran82:33
20Kajsa LarssonHalmstads OK98:26
Ing-Mari LarssonOK LöftanEj godk.
D553280 meter8 anmälda
1Lena JönssonLaholms IF65:10
2Ingrid Rex WallströmIK Uven65:49
3Lotta BörjessonSävedalens AIK77:06
4Ingrid CarlstedtSävedalens AIK96:04
5Rosa JohanssonIK Uven97:01
6Anna-Lena NythOK Nackhe110:04
7Sinikka KukkohoviAnderstorps OK110:16
Elisabeth RosénGöteborg-Majorna OKEj godk.
D55 MOTION2870 meter9 anmälda
1Ylva LarssonFjärås AIK59:07
2Lisbeth LarssonOK Nackhe75:21
3Eva-Maj JohanssonFritsla VIK80:34
4Anita ToresonOK Löftan89:02
5Britt RichardssonOK Löftan94:17
6Inger EismarkIFK Göteborg117:06
Inga-Maj RingOK LöftanEj godk.
Britt-Marie LindgrenFritsla VIKEj godk.
D503280 meter15 anmälda
1Ingrid KarlssonUlricehamns OK46:36
2Britt-Marie MagnussonLaholms IF53:29
3Monica KnutssonSävedalens AIK54:57
4Inger LindholmFjärås AIK57:52
5Inger GustavssonOK Gisle62:36
6Eva BlomströmIK Stern62:44
7Ann-Britt WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared68:46
8Gertie HultmanVaggeryds SOK69:45
9Ann-Kristin LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubb73:46
10Eva BerntssonOK Löftan76:05
11Gun-Britt SkoglundhFritsla VIK82:28
12Eva BergmanIK Uven83:27
13Mirjam NorénIK Uven84:09
14Anita IgerudOK Löftan87:49
D453810 meter13 anmälda
1Elisabet MånssonOK Löftan56:55
2Annmarie RöllikeOK Lindena58:37
3Helen AxelssonIK Uven59:38
4Lena RunessonOK Vivill62:09
5Marianne KlassonUlricehamns OK62:48
6Marie GröhnJönköpings OK63:42
7Marianne ThorssonIK Trenne Ullared65:34
8Lena HåkanssonIK Uven79:09
9Monika JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg79:12
Silke KlickIK SternEj godk.
Monika NilssonOK AlehofEj godk.
Ann-Kristin RundbergFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.
Elisabeth HemlinIK UvenEj godk.
D45 MOTION3170 meter5 anmälda
1Gunvor WaldemarssonOK Nackhe57:29
2Annika Stener-BengtssonFK Friskus Varberg66:38
3Anita KarlssonOskarströms OK75:57
4Karin LarssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb79:21
5Ingrid AnderssonIF Rigor104:37
D403810 meter5 anmälda
1Ingrid JohanssonLaholms IF50:40
2Christina SöderblomFK Friskus Varberg55:46
3Eva-Carin LindgrenHalmstads OK58:01
4Marita PhilipssonMarkaryds FK72:41
5Ulrika JohanssonOK Löftan77:11
D354210 meter4 anmälda
1Åsa Wadensjö LeoOK Stigen57:41
2Susanne BaerveldtHalmstads OK67:44
3Annika SvärdOK Löftan68:27
4Annica JönssonFK Friskus Varberg74:33
D35 MOTION3500 meter5 anmälda
1Annika MarthinssonHylte OK64:10
2Lena JohanssonOK Nackhe67:50
3Anna-Lena JohanssonÖrkelljunga FK87:17
4Katja Leibe BergstedtGöteborg-Majorna OK89:52
D21 MOTION3500 meter4 anmälda
1Hanna PerssonIK Trenne Ullared66:32
2Erika HuverödIK Stern83:55
Emmelie GeorgssonOK NackheEj godk.
D204300 meter10 anmälda
1Sofia ThorssonOK Vilse 8749:28
2Josefin AntonssonOK Löftan50:33
3Linda AnderssonHalmstads OK52:14
4Isabell HåkanssonIK Uven55:20
5Annie LarssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb58:02
6Therese BengtssonFK Friskus Varberg64:52
7Linda KlassonUlricehamns OK72:57
8Anna TorstenssonOK Gläntan73:23
(480)Julia GunnarssonLerums SOKEj godk.
D20 MOTION3500 meter1 anmälda
D184300 meter11 anmälda
1Carolina KlassonUlricehamns OK49:59
2Johanna SvenssonBurseryds IF55:37
3Johanna PetterssonFK Friskus Varberg56:09
4Sanna ErikssonIF Rigor57:26
5Jonna EngströmLerums SOK57:52
6Sanna LovénHalmstads OK62:02
7Emma JakobssonOK Nackhe68:06
8Lisa EngströmLerums SOK70:07
9Julia LydingHylte OK77:40
10Josefine EkmanFK Friskus Varberg88:39
D164020 meter17 anmälda
1Anna MånssonOK Löftan55:37
2Martina PeterssonBurseryds IF56:06
3Emma MarthinssonHylte OK58:24
4Johanna SvenssonBredaryds SOK59:23
5Cecilia SvenssonKinnaströms SK61:18
6Lisa BengtssonFK Friskus Varberg65:50
7Kajsa WaldemarssonOK Nackhe65:52
8Karin TorstenssonOK Gläntan67:40
9Malin JaretegRydboholms SK70:32
10Marie JohanssonOK Tranan72:01
11Mathilda CarlssonOK Stigen73:44
12Lisa ÅkessonIK Dran74:54
13Ida EngströmLerums SOK87:17
Åsa SöderblomÄtrans IFEj godk.
Sandra OswaldFjärås AIKEj godk.
D143500 meter20 anmälda
1Maria JohanssonOK Löftan48:25
2Malin SettergrenOskarströms OK49:50
3Linnea EdespongFK Friskus Varberg51:52
4Pernilla PeterssonBurseryds IF52:27
5Sofie SöderblomÄtrans IF62:32
6Anna GröhnJönköpings OK63:31
7Julia OlesundOK Landehof65:15
8Victoria NilssonRydboholms SK72:57
9Therese ModigOK Alehof73:09
10Malin AssarssonRydboholms SK75:03
11Ida AnderssonIK Dran77:28
12Amanda SvenssonBredaryds SOK80:59
13Sofie LarssonOK Nackhe81:10
14Amanda KarlssonUlricehamns OK85:11
15Lisa ElenströmFK Friskus Varberg85:51
16Emma RoosFjärås AIK88:56
17Hanna ÅkessonIK Dran91:40
18Sara SkyggessonOK Nackhe93:34
Johanna BörjessonFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.
D122850 meter12 anmälda
1Elin MånssonOK Löftan34:02
2Amanda LeoOK Stigen42:58
3Lisa GröhnJönköpings OK44:30
4Linda JohanssonOK Löftan45:25
5Lina NilssonOK Tranan47:46
6Anna GustafssonOK Nackhe53:50
7Lisa ErikssonHylte OK80:21
8Erika LindqvistSävedalens AIK113:56
Johanna JohanssonOK NackheEj godk.
Frida StrandbergSävedalens AIKEj godk.
D102440 meter10 anmälda
1Agnes LeoOK Stigen23:00
2Josefin AnderssonKinnaströms SK25:03
3Hanna MagnussonFK Herkules29:46
4Klara HemlinIK Uven30:05
5Sara NilssonOK Tranan31:07
6Linnea EkmanFK Friskus Varberg32:16
7Hilma CarlssonOK Stigen33:31
8Filippa SpånérSävedalens AIK36:06
9Amanda EkmanFK Friskus Varberg39:34
10Lisa WallinOK Mark43:17
U43500 meter8 anmälda
1Alexander NilssonRydboholms SK43:21
2Erik AnderssonÄtrans IF54:15
3Patrik AnderssonHylte OK70:23
4David DjupsjöOskarströms OK70:29
5Fredrik Johansson IIHalmstads OK76:20
6Karl WestgårdFjärås AIK85:05
7Sofia DjupsjöOskarströms OK97:48
Tore MårtenssonOK VivillEj godk.
U32850 meter6 anmälda
1Frida ErikssonRydboholms SK40:59
2Marcus KarlssonSimlångsdalens IF44:13
3Erik AntonssonOK Löftan50:21
4Emil MorgénIFK Göteborg51:44
5Jenny JaretegRydboholms SK67:48
6Jonathan SchurmannHylte OK86:01
U22440 meter11 anmälda
1Michael AbrahamssonRydboholms SK25:25
2Anton JohanssonOK Tranan26:07
3David KinbergerHylte OK28:15
4Julia SandquistOK Tranan30:50
Elin SundqvistOK Tranan30:50
6Marcus FalheimOskarströms OK30:53
7Andreas PeterssonBurseryds IF32:17
8Gustav AnderssonÄtrans IF33:14
9Jacob LundIFK Göteborg33:40
10Eddy SchulzOK Löftan50:22
11Madelene AbrahamssonRydboholms SK64:39
U12140 meter8 anmälda
1Per SamuelssonFagereds IF22:38
2Andreas JohanssonHalmstads OK26:33
3Martin AbrahamssonRydboholms SK26:41
4Albin SchurmannHylte OK28:58
5Daniel BlombergOK Tranan30:10
6Jakob KinbergerHylte OK30:51
7Katarina JohanssonÖrkelljunga FK33:13
8Mattias AbrahamssonRydboholms SK34:37
INSKOLNING2140 meter15 anmälda
Anna JohanssonLaholms IFGodkänd
Björn SamuelssonFagereds IFGodkänd
Carl WintvikÄtrans IFGodkänd
Ellen AugustssonOskarströms OKGodkänd
Emelie HåkanssonHalmstads OKGodkänd
Emma SvärdOK LöftanGodkänd
Hanna ErikssonIFK GöteborgGodkänd
Julia SvärdOK LöftanGodkänd
Klara BergstenOK LöftanGodkänd
Ninni WintvikÄtrans IFGodkänd
Oscar PhilipssonMarkaryds FKGodkänd
Pernilla AnderssonOK LöftanGodkänd
Sofia JohanssonOK NackheGodkänd
Zacharias HanssonFalkenbergs OKGodkänd
Daniel AnderssonOK LöftanEj godk.
ÖPPEN 12440 meter10 anmälda
1Karl MalmborgIFK Göteborg29:31
2Febe JacobssonGöteborg-Majorna OK34:07
3Emma NilssonOK Tranan35:56
4Annalisa AnderssonIK Trenne Ullared36:50
5Viveka HaugnessOK Löftan41:38
6Anita JohanssonHalmstads OK42:10
7Karin KarlssonOK Löftan48:52
8Bertil SvenssonIK Trenne49:35
9Ulla ErikssonOK Räven54:14
Fanny WahlströmHylte OKEj godk.
ÖPPEN 22850 meter10 anmälda
1Ma-Loo CasselHalmstads OK46:05
2Annika PeterssonBurseryds IF51:42
3Adam LindgrenHalmstads OK53:36
4Stefan NannesonSimlångsdalens IF53:54
5Robin LindgrenHalmstads OK54:35
6simon JohanssonFjärås AIK54:56
7Elin JohanssonFjärås AIK55:02
8Gunnar BengtssonOK Gläntan58:30
9Sofia AndreassonKungälvs OK66:17
10Lars Anders LundqvistGöteborg-Majorna OK66:37
ÖPPEN 34060 meter3 anmälda
Rasmus PetterssonBurseryds IFEj godk.
Martin HentzeFjärås AIKEj godk.
ÖPPEN 43170 meter18 anmälda
1Agne NorénOK Lindena60:07
2Ann HedlundFK Friskus Varberg60:19
3Ingemar GustavssonOK Nackhe64:01
4Linda IvarssonFjärås AIK66:22
5Bengt-Göran NilssonOK Löftan66:28
6Lotta SchurmannHylte OK68:31
7Kerstin LarssonHylte OK70:14
8Otto BrodinHylte OK70:18
9Lovisa KarlssonÄtrans IF72:00
10Annika WintvikÄtrans IF72:17
11Annika HerderssonOK Mark84:53
12Lilian AxelssonOK Räven85:08
13Birgitta AxelssonOK Gläntan92:24
14Jan HartvigssonHalmstad OK96:11
15Agneta BöregårdOK Gläntan101:29
16Eva-Karin JogbrattOK Tranan115:46
17Inger NannesonSimlångsdalens IF130:45
18Ingrid WerlinSimlångsdalens IF130:46
ÖPPEN 53840 meter21 anmälda
1Lars-Åke LarssonOK Tranan57:46
2Tova DahlgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK59:00
3Mikael OskarssonOK Nackhe68:04
4Anders SvenssonHylte OK68:58
5Jan BengtssonFK Friskus Varberg71:30
6Stig DahlgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK72:48
7Marie AnderssonHalmstads OK72:59
8Eva LarssonKlubblös75:08
9per liljeros-75:09
10Kenneth werlinSimlångsdalens IF75:42
11Albert-Jan BaerveldtHalmstads OK75:50
12Bo JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg78:10
13Maria HartvigssonAF 2 SK O IF79:50
14Helena AnderssonKinnaströms SK83:21
15Mats SvenssonBredaryds SOK85:17
16Katarina BengtssonHalmstads OK87:22
17Ann-Charlotte LarssonIK Trenne Ullared89:43
18Karin MemmiHalmstads OK91:47
19Pia JohanssonFalkenbergs OK97:30
20Monika JohanssonFalkenbergs OK138:48
Dag SvenssonHylte OKEj godk.
ÖPPEN 64790 meter8 anmälda
1Anders HedlundFK Friskus Varberg68:57
2Erik KöllerströmFjärås AIK69:14
3Mats RunessonOK Lindena72:49
4Anders HolmbergOK Vivill77:15
5Helge PetterssonBurseryds IF93:57
Marie SandbergHalmstads OKEj godk.
Ingolf BengtssonHalmstads OKEj godk.
Magnus WallinOK MarkEj godk.
ÖPPEN 72770 meter20 anmälda
1Susanna AdamssonHalmstads OK29:49
2Ingemar ArnessonIK Dran30:06
3(206)Sofia MalmqvistGöteborg-Majorna OK30:24
4Ulf CarlssonOK Stigen30:59
5Jan LarssonRydboholms SK31:42
6Åke JohanssonRydboholms SK33:36
7(435)Hanna MattssonIK Uven36:21
8Tommy NilssonRydboholms SK36:57
9Malin JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg40:48
10Ulf JogbrattOK Tranan43:07
11Johanna ToressonOK Löftan47:57
12My EngströmLerums SOK48:24
13Kåre TengnérFK Friskus Varberg53:11
14Sven-Axel NilssonFalkenbergs OK54:16
15Arne PerssonHylte OK54:18
16Conny JohanssonLaholms IF54:24
17Rune KarlssonOK Löftan54:25
18Börje KarlssonHalmstads OK54:48
19Magnus WallinIK Trenne Ullared55:03
20Anna GranforsOK Löftan55:33
ÖPPEN 84930 meter23 anmälda
1Björn HåkanssonHalmstads OK58:17
2Claes SetthagenOK Tranan58:41
3Martin AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK58:50
4Stefan PetterssonFjärås AIK62:08
5Mats NordahlHällefors OK62:30
6Per GerdleHalmstads OK63:08
7Ingemar GunnarssonLerums SOK63:48
8Gustav ErlandssonOK Vivill64:14
9Ralf WidarssonOK Nackhe66:03
10Ingmar JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg70:51
11Bernt RobertssonOK Mark72:07
12Göran AnderssonFK Friskus Varberg74:34
13Håkan PerssonLaholms IF77:15
14Bo EdespongFK Friskus Varberg81:03
15Per-Olof NannesonSimlångsdalens IF81:13
16Rolf AnderssonIK Dran83:21
17Lars ÖsterbergSävedalens AIK87:51
18Anders NannesonSimlångsdalens IF89:17
19Conny WernerssonOK Orinto90:58
20Marcus PetterssonFK Friskus Varberg95:58
21Lennart PetterssonFK Friskus Varberg95:59
22Jan NilssonFK Friskus Varberg99:28
Bo SenjeHalmstads OKEj godk.
ÖPPEN 96580 meter8 anmälda
1Per HanssonFK Friskus55:31
2(578)Lars DavidssonHalmstads OK69:45
3(1110)Dan WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared82:35
4Karl-Erik AssarssonRydboholms SK89:07
5Ingmar WahlströmHylte OK90:05
6Peter HejdströmHalmstads OK95:21
7Henrik ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb119:23
8Håkan Wåhlander-129:59
H217750 meter79 anmälda
1Daniel GrahnIFK Göteborg58:49
2Mikael OlofssonFK Friskus Varberg59:23
3Magnus OlofssonFK Friskus Varberg61:08
4Mattias NiggliUlricehamns OK61:40
5Johan Greger LarssonIFK Göteborg61:54
6Peter NilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna63:06
7Thomas AspIFK Göteborg63:38
8Andreas J JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK63:50
9Magnus PalmOK Skogsfalken63:52
10Ola TengnérFK Friskus Varberg63:53
11Philip GustavssonIFK Göteborg64:35
12Stefan AnderssonFK Friskus Varberg64:50
13Tobias BengtssonGöteborg-Majorna OK65:09
14Joakim GustafssonHalmstads OK65:57
15(499)Petter JönssonHalmstads OK66:10
16(198)Magnus ArvidssonIFK Göteborg66:24
17Jacob SvenssonPan-Kristianstad66:29
18Erik EngstrandIFK Göteborg67:16
Mårten MartinssonKils OK67:16
20(122)Martin ClaessonIFK Göteborg67:44
21Andreas HolmqvistHestra IF68:07
22Björn LiljequistOK Älme69:29
23Christian ArnessonUlricehamns OK70:25
24Jonas MartnerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb70:36
25Daniel WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK70:49
26Jonas KjällFK Friskus Varberg70:56
27Rickard LindkvistOK Denseln71:04
28Jakob PhysantGöteborg-Majorna OK71:38
29Jan LagerHalmstads OK71:43
30Thomas AnderssonOK Tranan71:45
31Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb72:11
32(1444)Magnus JohanssonOK Löftan72:46
33Mats LindqvistSävedalens AIK73:57
34Mattias LarssonOK Tranan74:06
35Andreas AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna74:52
36Richard KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK74:54
37Martin NilssonKungälvs OK75:23
38Rickard PentonenHestra IF75:34
39Stefan LundIFK Göteborg76:05
40Martin SkoglundOK Tranan76:39
41Patrick McGrailOK Pan Århus76:52
42Daniel SvenssonKinnaströms SK77:21
43Thomas JosarpFK Friskus Varberg77:28
44Stefan BengtssonOK Alehof78:09
45Henrik EricksonUlricehamns OK78:24
46Magnus HanssonOK Löftan78:42
47Robert KarlssonBredaryds SOK79:06
48Anders JohanssonIK Trenne Ullared79:10
Jonas LundbergGöteborg-Majorna OK79:10
50Niclas NilssonBredaryds SOK79:12
51Per FlakbergIFK Göteborg81:14
52Karl KarlssonHalmstads OK81:28
53Rickard HolmqvistHestra IF82:10
54Per-Åke BastestadTolered-Utby Ol-klubb83:35
55Ulf JohanssonOK Gisle84:19
56Roine SchölinÖrkelljunga FK84:24
57Björn AxelssonOK Räven84:28
58Sven IgerudOK Löftan85:34
59Björn ArnessonUlricehamns OK87:54
60Jari WilliamssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb88:33
61Erik LindblomIFK Göteborg88:54
62Anders LövgärdOK Alehof89:26
63Jan EvertssonOK Mark89:37
64(642)Jan-Olof SvenssonHalmstads OK91:21
65Mats GustavssonFK Friskus Varberg94:48
66Martin JohanssonHalmstads OK96:28
67Magnus CarlssonOK Stigen100:56
68John-Patrik TreptowOK Löftan107:34
69Mats EliassonFK Friskus Varberg113:11
Daniel StenbergOK GisleEj godk.
Stefan SandahlIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.
D214930 meter33 anmälda
1Simone Niggli-LuderUlricehamns OK44:29
2(58)Jenny BorgströmIFK Göteborg48:54
3Caroline JönssonFK Friskus Varberg50:18
4(75)Helena AnderssonFK Friskus Varberg51:35
5Stina StrömstedtIFK Göteborg52:52
6Alexandra VejedalUlricehamns OK53:20
7Helena SönsterödIK Hakarpspojkarna53:24
8Annika PåhlstorpStora Tuna IK53:42
9Sara SvenssonGöteborg-Majorna OK54:48
10Eva ÖhlundUlricehamns OK54:58
11Jenny MartinssonOK Tranan55:00
12Anna GrönroosOK Alehof55:45
13Lina PalmérUlricehamns OK55:47
14Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK56:01
15Maria MagnussonFK Friskus Varberg56:24
16Johanna BygdellHalmstads OK56:38
17Karin KarlssonHalmstads OK57:43
18Susanne BiörsOK Tranan58:23
19Maria HolmstrandIFK Göteborg61:55
20Annica ClevnertSävedalens AIK62:48
21Jenny JohanssonOK Gisle63:16
22Anna BigstenFK Herkules64:44
23Veronica AdolfssonAnderstorps OK65:02
24Frida NeroRonneby OK65:04
25Elisabet LarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK67:28
26Karin AnelandIFK Göteborg71:41
27Stina AhlnérGöteborg-Majorna OK80:10
28Lyuba ShtykovaKungälvs OK87:35
29Jessica HaglöfOK Kåre92:09
30Eva DahlOK Alehof114:37
Lisa AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OKEj godk.
Annika JohanssonOK TrananEj godk.


Skapad 2004-03-21 16:20:19 med OLA version 3.1.4