Vårtävling 2002sö 2002-03-17 15:33
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2001 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2001

    Pl    Stnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H80  (7)                 2490 m                                         
                                                      1(41)    2(57)    3(32)    4(63)    5(82)    6(43)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1       2 Gunnar Johansson              35:01     6:31     9:30    12:38    21:42    28:28    30:54    33:25    35:01                                                       
               Horreds SK                              6:31     2:59     3:08     9:04     6:46     2:26     2:31     1:36                                                       
     2       4 Claes-Erik Andersson          37:34     8:16    11:54    15:24    23:13    30:26    33:04    35:44    37:34                                                       
               Halmstad OK                             8:16     3:38     3:30     7:49     7:13     2:38     2:40     1:50                                                       
     3       5 Carl Berthag                  44:53     9:37    13:27    17:32    27:01    35:19    38:49    42:32    44:53                                                       
               Lv 6 IF                                 9:37     3:50     4:05     9:29     8:18     3:30     3:43     2:21                                                       
     4       8 Ragnar Bernandersson          65:42    15:21    25:03    30:01    42:26    54:19    58:50    63:25    65:42                                                       
               OK Löftan                              15:21     9:42     4:58    12:25    11:53     4:31     4:35     2:17                                                       
     5       6 Hugo Ahldén                   70:14    19:11    24:08    29:17    41:59    57:46    62:43    67:22    70:14                                                       
               FK Friskus-Varberg                     19:11     4:57     5:09    12:42    15:47     4:57     4:39     2:52                                                       
     6       7 Per-Allan Svensson            76:33    27:10    32:55    39:27    52:51    64:08    68:19    73:33    76:33                                                       
               Halmstad OK                            27:10     5:45     6:32    13:24    11:17     4:11     5:14     3:00                                                       
     7       1 Joel Waldemarsson             97:38    23:31    32:14    41:14    62:46    78:52    85:08    93:12    97:38                                                       
               OK Lindéna                             23:31     8:43     9:00    21:32    16:06     6:16     8:04     4:26                                                       



H75  (5)                 2640 m                                         
                                                      1(37)   2(119)    3(52)    4(63)    5(55)    6(91)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1      13 Evald Gustavsson              34:23     7:15     9:27    16:52    22:21    27:19    31:31    33:09    34:23                                                       
               Fagereds IF                             7:15     2:12     7:25     5:29     4:58     4:12     1:38     1:14                                                       
     2       9 Mats Lomås                    37:20     4:58     7:32    16:25    22:28    26:39    34:31    36:00    37:20                                                       
               OK Tranan                               4:58     2:34     8:53     6:03     4:11     7:52     1:29     1:20                                                       
     3      11 Ingvar Wilander               39:04     6:38    10:27    19:18    26:36    31:43    35:37    37:24    39:04                                                       
               Anderstorps OK                          6:38     3:49     8:51     7:18     5:07     3:54     1:47     1:40                                                       
     4      10 Uno Åshage                    57:04     6:46    11:18    21:14    29:29    46:48    52:52    55:11    57:04                                                       
               Halmstad OK                             6:46     4:32     9:56     8:15    17:19     6:04     2:19     1:53                                                       
     5      14 Ture Schough                  89:04    13:33    29:38    45:29    60:15    70:34    83:55    87:04    89:04                                                       
               Hylte OK                               13:33    16:05    15:51    14:46    10:19    13:21     3:09     2:00                                                       



H70  (10)                3600 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(45)    3(56)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(63)    8(44)    9(91)  10(100)        M                            

     1      21 Carl-Åke Hansson              42:50     5:20     9:29    12:47    16:31    18:27    25:57    31:04    36:00    39:54    41:37    42:50                            
               Laholms IF                              5:20     4:09     3:18     3:44     1:56     7:30     5:07     4:56     3:54     1:43     1:13                            
     2      25 Bertil Johansson              44:04     4:56     8:24    11:17    14:19    16:11    23:25    28:31    38:30    41:36    42:57    44:04                            
               Kinnaströms SK                          4:56     3:28     2:53     3:02     1:52     7:14     5:06     9:59     3:06     1:21     1:07                            
     3      27 Rolf Gustavsson               45:08     5:07     9:10    12:28    17:08    19:20    27:50    32:48    38:58    42:33    43:55    45:08                            
               Halmstad OK                             5:07     4:03     3:18     4:40     2:12     8:30     4:58     6:10     3:35     1:22     1:13                            
     4      24 Lars-Gunnar Enström           46:06     6:17     9:57    12:49    16:11    18:23    25:13    30:07    40:34    43:33    44:58    46:06                            
               OK Tranan                               6:17     3:40     2:52     3:22     2:12     6:50     4:54    10:27     2:59     1:25     1:08                            
     5      26 Lasse Olsson                  47:46     5:34     9:56    13:26    17:33    21:34    29:56    35:29    41:14    44:45    46:30    47:46                            
               IK Trenne                               5:34     4:22     3:30     4:07     4:01     8:22     5:33     5:45     3:31     1:45     1:16                            
     6      20 Sven Andersson                48:27     4:57     8:43    11:45    15:01    17:17    24:52    29:47    42:00    45:35    47:11    48:27                            
               OK Stigen                               4:57     3:46     3:02     3:16     2:16     7:35     4:55    12:13     3:35     1:36     1:16                            
     7      23 Helmer Ekberg                 53:17     8:10    12:07    15:04    18:12    20:31    27:58    33:04    47:02    50:25    51:54    53:17                            
               Ätrans IF                               8:10     3:57     2:57     3:08     2:19     7:27     5:06    13:58     3:23     1:29     1:23                            
     8      17 Knut Collryd                  56:17     5:52    10:56    14:59    19:57    22:37    31:39    40:11    48:25    52:39    54:44    56:17                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           5:52     5:04     4:03     4:58     2:40     9:02     8:32     8:14     4:14     2:05     1:33                            
     9      16 Stig-Allan Jönsson            56:31    14:12    18:24    21:17    24:03    25:58    32:48    37:35    50:05    53:38    55:07    56:31                            
               Lv 6 IF                                14:12     4:12     2:53     2:46     1:55     6:50     4:47    12:30     3:33     1:29     1:24                            
    10      18 Nils Andersson                64:55     6:42    12:03    16:22    20:55    23:57    34:39    41:36    55:38    60:43    63:12    64:55                            
               Skene SOIS                              6:42     5:21     4:19     4:33     3:02    10:42     6:57    14:02     5:05     2:29     1:43                            



H65  (15)                3750 m                                         
                                                     1(119)    2(57)   3(101)    4(58)    5(59)    6(60)    7(35)    8(74)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      39 Göran Olofsson                35:34     4:20     7:27    10:42    13:52    23:58    28:55    31:18    33:24    34:24    35:34                                     
               Fjärås AIK                              4:20     3:07     3:15     3:10    10:06     4:57     2:23     2:06     1:00     1:10                                     
     2      37 Ragnar Collryd                37:48     4:06     7:07    10:44    13:57    24:23    30:57    33:42    35:47    36:40    37:48                                     
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:06     3:01     3:37     3:13    10:26     6:34     2:45     2:05     0:53     1:08                                     
     3      43 Börje Johansson               38:07     4:37     8:02    11:43    15:22    26:20    31:31    34:03    36:03    36:57    38:07                                     
               FK Finn                                 4:37     3:25     3:41     3:39    10:58     5:11     2:32     2:00     0:54     1:10                                     
     4      42 Bernt Larsson                 39:08     5:54     8:51    12:00    16:09    27:18    32:19    34:53    36:54    37:55    39:08                                     
               OK Lindéna                              5:54     2:57     3:09     4:09    11:09     5:01     2:34     2:01     1:01     1:13                                     
     5      33 Harry Söderberg               39:12     4:47     7:57    11:18    15:00    26:25    32:01    34:46    36:54    38:01    39:12                                     
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      4:47     3:10     3:21     3:42    11:25     5:36     2:45     2:08     1:07     1:11                                     
     6      35 Torild Bornetun               40:43     4:41     7:45    12:03    17:45    29:08    33:59    36:28    38:32    39:39    40:43                                     
               Skillingaryds FK                        4:41     3:04     4:18     5:42    11:23     4:51     2:29     2:04     1:07     1:04                                     
     7      41 Karl-Erik Andersson           41:48     4:50     7:57    12:30    16:38    28:22    34:23    37:11    39:12    40:29    41:48                                     
               Oskarströms OK                          4:50     3:07     4:33     4:08    11:44     6:01     2:48     2:01     1:17     1:19                                     
     8      29 Lennart Eriksson              42:37     6:19     9:31    12:57    16:18    27:03    35:31    38:12    40:28    41:32    42:37                                     
               OK Stigen                               6:19     3:12     3:26     3:21    10:45     8:28     2:41     2:16     1:04     1:05                                     
     9      38 Sven-Erik Lund                42:49     4:38     7:41    11:03    14:29    26:12    35:12    38:47    40:42    41:43    42:49                                     
               Anderstorps OK                          4:38     3:03     3:22     3:26    11:43     9:00     3:35     1:55     1:01     1:06                                     
    10      34 Stig Josefsson                43:14     4:52     8:34    12:16    16:32    29:19    35:12    38:13    40:42    41:56    43:14                                     
               Halmstad OK                             4:52     3:42     3:42     4:16    12:47     5:53     3:01     2:29     1:14     1:18                                     
    11      40 Tore Andersson                43:21     5:35    10:12    14:43    18:48    31:22    36:37    39:01    40:59    42:08    43:21                                     
               Halmstad OK                             5:35     4:37     4:31     4:05    12:34     5:15     2:24     1:58     1:09     1:13                                     
    12      30 Sune Nilsson                  43:31     5:06     8:37    12:31    16:39    29:24    35:45    38:46    41:05    42:16    43:31                                     
               Laholms IF                              5:06     3:31     3:54     4:08    12:45     6:21     3:01     2:19     1:11     1:15                                     
    13      28 Stig Johansson                47:34     5:11     9:37    13:14    17:16    31:03    37:51    42:02    44:46    46:06    47:34                                     
               Halmstad OK                             5:11     4:26     3:37     4:02    13:47     6:48     4:11     2:44     1:20     1:28                                     
    14      45 Ingemar Holmberg              47:44     4:18     7:28    10:40    24:12    35:00    40:14    43:09    45:24    46:35    47:44                                     
               IF Hagen                                4:18     3:10     3:12    13:32    10:48     5:14     2:55     2:15     1:11     1:09                                     
    15      31 Stig Karlsson                 61:17     6:12    11:43    16:19    21:46    38:51    49:51    54:31    57:51    59:38    61:17                                     
               IK Dran                                 6:12     5:31     4:36     5:27    17:05    11:00     4:40     3:20     1:47     1:39                                     



H60  (28)                4180 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(56)    3(46)   4(119)    5(33)   6(118)    7(79)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      63 Mats-Erik Andersson           39:43     7:56    10:54    13:24    14:27    20:45    32:55    35:48    38:35    39:43                                              
               Ulricehamns OK                          7:56     2:58     2:30     1:03     6:18    12:10     2:53     2:47     1:08                                              
     2     450 Kurt Larsson                  40:51     6:46     9:50    12:41    13:57    20:31    33:57    36:31    39:43    40:51                                              
               OK Nackhe                               6:46     3:04     2:51     1:16     6:34    13:26     2:34     3:12     1:08                                              
     3      72 Erland Ling                   40:54     7:11     9:27    12:05    13:20    19:37    34:22    36:55    39:54    40:54                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      7:11     2:16     2:38     1:15     6:17    14:45     2:33     2:59     1:00                                              
     4      69 Gösta Lindqvist               44:07     7:50    10:27    13:11    14:26    21:04    36:26    39:05    42:49    44:07                                              
               OK Löftan                               7:50     2:37     2:44     1:15     6:38    15:22     2:39     3:44     1:18                                              
     5      56 Rune Spetz                    44:59     7:35    10:17    12:53    14:08    21:26    38:15    40:58    43:38    44:59                                              
               Nitta IF                                7:35     2:42     2:36     1:15     7:18    16:49     2:43     2:40     1:21                                              
     6      54 Ernie Broström                45:14     7:48    10:28    14:34    15:50    23:25    38:17    41:12    44:07    45:14                                              
               Halmstad OK                             7:48     2:40     4:06     1:16     7:35    14:52     2:55     2:55     1:07                                              
     7      48 Harry Lundström               48:28     7:42    10:14    13:03    14:17    21:14    36:19    43:52    47:16    48:28                                              
               OK Löftan                               7:42     2:32     2:49     1:14     6:57    15:05     7:33     3:24     1:12                                              
     8      50 Lars-Göran Rosén              51:07     8:27    11:40    14:39    16:39    25:41    42:16    46:31    50:04    51:07                                              
               Rydboholms SK                           8:27     3:13     2:59     2:00     9:02    16:35     4:15     3:33     1:03                                              
     9      58 Arne Hedenfelt                52:25    12:20    15:03    17:45    19:11    28:34    44:41    47:50    51:11    52:25                                              
               Anderstorps OK                         12:20     2:43     2:42     1:26     9:23    16:07     3:09     3:21     1:14                                              
    10      46 Kennerth Gustafsson           52:58     8:35    11:40    14:59    16:27    24:46    44:06    47:26    51:36    52:58                                              
               OK Virdarna                             8:35     3:05     3:19     1:28     8:19    19:20     3:20     4:10     1:22                                              
    11      57 Lennart Nyman                 53:00     8:14    11:15    18:00    19:24    31:34    45:12    48:40    51:47    53:00                                              
               Hestra IF                               8:14     3:01     6:45     1:24    12:10    13:38     3:28     3:07     1:13                                              
    12      49 Bernt Kvist                   53:16     7:21    10:06    13:16    14:37    22:05    46:07    48:59    52:09    53:16                                              
               Ulricehamns OK                          7:21     2:45     3:10     1:21     7:28    24:02     2:52     3:10     1:07                                              
    13      61 Lars Moberg                   54:06     8:56    15:33    18:38    20:19    28:04    45:49    48:58    52:52    54:06                                              
               OK Lindéna                              8:56     6:37     3:05     1:41     7:45    17:45     3:09     3:54     1:14                                              
    14      66 Kåre Tengnér                  54:08    11:06    13:47    16:56    18:33    27:45    46:19    49:16    52:59    54:08                                              
               FK Friskus-Varberg                     11:06     2:41     3:09     1:37     9:12    18:34     2:57     3:43     1:09                                              
    15      60 Ingvar Bengtsson              56:28     8:18    11:27    14:55    16:46    27:28    48:18    51:06    55:07    56:28                                              
               Oskarströms OK                          8:18     3:09     3:28     1:51    10:42    20:50     2:48     4:01     1:21                                              
    16      53 Tore Andersson                57:17     7:59    11:11    14:20    15:56    23:29    48:28    51:41    56:02    57:17                                              
               Fagereds IF                             7:59     3:12     3:09     1:36     7:33    24:59     3:13     4:21     1:15                                              
    17      47 Boris Pettersson              59:06     8:41    12:06    16:12    17:55    26:41    50:21    53:28    57:31    59:06                                              
               OK Lindéna                              8:41     3:25     4:06     1:43     8:46    23:40     3:07     4:03     1:35                                              
    18      70 Ivan Ernvid                   61:07     7:30     9:57    18:41    19:48    33:29    52:59    56:19    59:41    61:07             17:06                            
               Nitta IF                                7:30     2:27     8:44     1:07    13:41    19:30     3:20     3:22     1:26              *119                            
    19      51 Ronny Persson                 64:00     9:40    13:34    18:11    21:52    31:42    54:04    57:58    62:20    64:00                                              
               Finspångs AIK                           9:40     3:54     4:37     3:41     9:50    22:22     3:54     4:22     1:40                                              
    20      64 Hans Aronsson                 66:21    12:16    20:32    23:23    24:46    32:21    54:55    58:06    62:58    66:21                                              
               Hylte OK                               12:16     8:16     2:51     1:23     7:35    22:34     3:11     4:52     3:23                                              
    21      55 Bengt Hansson                 67:02     8:43    11:33    16:16    17:42    29:12    57:34    61:00    65:24    67:02                                              
               OK Löftan                               8:43     2:50     4:43     1:26    11:30    28:22     3:26     4:24     1:38                                              
    22      68 Olle Söderberg                69:29     9:58    14:19    20:46    22:58    34:54    57:34    61:48    67:46    69:29                                              
               Halmstad OK                             9:58     4:21     6:27     2:12    11:56    22:40     4:14     5:58     1:43                                              
    23      62 Jb Larsson                    71:05    12:12    15:44    20:43    22:32    35:18    60:22    64:20    69:21    71:05                                              
               OK Löftan                              12:12     3:32     4:59     1:49    12:46    25:04     3:58     5:01     1:44                                              
    24      52 Jan Nilsson                   72:41     8:12    12:13    16:21    18:31    35:15    63:59    67:10    71:14    72:41                                              
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      8:12     4:01     4:08     2:10    16:44    28:44     3:11     4:04     1:27                                              
    25      71 Stellan Helgesson             80:35     9:17    16:15    20:10    22:03    31:20    57:37    73:50    79:06    80:35                                              
               Skene SOIS                              9:17     6:58     3:55     1:53     9:17    26:17    16:13     5:16     1:29                                              
    26      65 Hans Andersson                90:46    19:37    34:30    38:42    40:34    50:49    76:57    83:40    88:29    90:46                                              
               Borås GIF                              19:37    14:53     4:12     1:52    10:15    26:08     6:43     4:49     2:17                                              

            67 Stig Bengtsson               Felst.    17:54    23:35    36:13    37:45    47:16    -----    -----    -----    61:07             21:24    27:54                   
               Motala AIF OL                          17:54     5:41    12:38     1:32     9:31                               13:51               *38     *119                   
           448 Gunnar Karlsson            Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       
               Ätrans IF                                                                                                                                                         



H55  (18)                4180 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(56)    3(46)   4(119)    5(33)   6(118)    7(79)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      85 Kalle Johansson               37:33     6:28     8:52    11:22    12:24    18:40    30:43    33:44    36:31    37:33                                              
               OK Skogshjortarna                       6:28     2:24     2:30     1:02     6:16    12:03     3:01     2:47     1:02                                              
     2      86 Kjell Erlandsson              38:59     7:22     9:37    12:14    13:23    19:35    33:04    35:18    37:58    38:59                                              
               OK Lindéna                              7:22     2:15     2:37     1:09     6:12    13:29     2:14     2:40     1:01                                              
     3      78 Lars Arnesson                 42:40     7:02     9:25    12:05    13:23    19:59    36:13    38:38    41:28    42:40                                              
               Ulricehamns OK                          7:02     2:23     2:40     1:18     6:36    16:14     2:25     2:50     1:12                                              
     4      74 Hans-Thore Hansson            44:51     7:50    10:09    12:41    13:44    20:03    38:14    40:41    43:51    44:51                                              
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      7:50     2:19     2:32     1:03     6:19    18:11     2:27     3:10     1:00                                              
     5      87 Ulf Jönsson                   45:12     7:16    10:01    13:58    15:14    24:08    38:49    41:32    44:14    45:12                                              
               Laholms IF                              7:16     2:45     3:57     1:16     8:54    14:41     2:43     2:42     0:58                                              
     6      93 Göran Bengtsson               45:17     7:20     9:32    12:02    13:14    20:04    38:40    41:35    44:15    45:17                                              
               IK Trenne                               7:20     2:12     2:30     1:12     6:50    18:36     2:55     2:40     1:02                                              
     7      89 Bengt Gard                    48:56     9:21    12:08    15:46    17:21    25:22    41:50    44:58    47:50    48:56                                              
               Oskarströms OK                          9:21     2:47     3:38     1:35     8:01    16:28     3:08     2:52     1:06                                              
     8     463 Gunnar Carlstedt              50:11     7:54    10:57    14:07    15:32    23:49    42:24    45:29    49:01    50:11                                              
               Sävedalens AIK                          7:54     3:03     3:10     1:25     8:17    18:35     3:05     3:32     1:10                                              
     9      90 Christer Samuelsson           52:42     7:48    10:29    13:15    14:30    21:30    44:46    47:47    51:29    52:42                                              
               OK Löftan                               7:48     2:41     2:46     1:15     7:00    23:16     3:01     3:42     1:13                                              
    10      81 Leif Jönsson                  54:14     8:06    11:11    15:32    17:01    26:28    45:33    49:18    53:01    54:14                                              
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      8:06     3:05     4:21     1:29     9:27    19:05     3:45     3:43     1:13                                              
    11      83 Bo Senje                      56:08    10:06    13:08    16:33    18:12    27:24    47:06    50:29    54:40    56:08                                              
               Halmstad OK                            10:06     3:02     3:25     1:39     9:12    19:42     3:23     4:11     1:28                                              
    12      84 Erling Svensson               57:01     9:24    12:48    17:04    18:42    30:46    48:23    51:40    55:45    57:01                                              
               Bredaryds SOK                           9:24     3:24     4:16     1:38    12:04    17:37     3:17     4:05     1:16                                              
    12      80 Åke Andersson                 57:01    11:58    14:52    18:10    19:25    26:45    49:14    52:09    55:45    57:01                                              
               OK Stigen                              11:58     2:54     3:18     1:15     7:20    22:29     2:55     3:36     1:16                                              
    14      88 Roland Andersson              57:53     9:03    12:18    15:52    17:31    26:05    47:31    51:17    56:07    57:53                                              
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      9:03     3:15     3:34     1:39     8:34    21:26     3:46     4:50     1:46                                              
    15      92 Waste Byström                 58:46    12:32    16:11    22:53    24:15    34:00    50:07    53:53    57:22    58:46                                              
               OK Virdarna                            12:32     3:39     6:42     1:22     9:45    16:07     3:46     3:29     1:24                                              
    16      76 Bengt-Göran Nilsson           59:14     8:39    11:28    16:18    17:58    26:58    50:43    53:53    58:05    59:14                                              
               OK Löftan                               8:39     2:49     4:50     1:40     9:00    23:45     3:10     4:12     1:09                                              
    17      75 Arne Andersson                59:17    10:01    12:53    16:07    17:47    32:57    50:46    54:24    57:54    59:17                                              
               Oskarströms OK                         10:01     2:52     3:14     1:40    15:10    17:49     3:38     3:30     1:23                                              
    18      82 Carl-Eric Wahlfridsson        69:21     8:14    11:30    14:41    16:48    31:02    60:41    63:54    68:13    69:21                                              
               Rydboholms SK                           8:14     3:16     3:11     2:07    14:14    29:39     3:13     4:19     1:08                                              



H55 MOTION  (4)          3980 m                                         
                                                     1(103)    2(59)    3(65)    4(73)   5(121)   6(108)    7(77)    8(78)   9(117)   10(53)  11(100)        M                   

     1      98 Göran Svahn                   42:56     2:18     8:07    14:28    15:56    19:55    29:40    32:06    33:46    38:14    40:39    41:35    42:56                   
               Borås GIF                               2:18     5:49     6:21     1:28     3:59     9:45     2:26     1:40     4:28     2:25     0:56     1:21                   
     2     100 Bernt Josefsson               44:50     1:56     7:42    14:53    16:19    19:53    27:38    30:19    32:27    37:21    43:03    44:20    44:50                   
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:56     5:46     7:11     1:26     3:34     7:45     2:41     2:08     4:54     5:42     1:17     0:30                   
     3      97 Leif Stenström                48:47     2:31     8:56    16:29    18:04    22:29    33:35    36:17    38:23    43:12    45:57    47:17    48:47                   
               OK Nackhe                               2:31     6:25     7:33     1:35     4:25    11:06     2:42     2:06     4:49     2:45     1:20     1:30                   
     4      99 Kerry Kempe                   50:11     2:11     7:53    15:16    17:25    22:16    31:51    34:56    37:02    42:55    46:53    48:29    50:11                   
               Linköpings OK                           2:11     5:42     7:23     2:09     4:51     9:35     3:05     2:06     5:53     3:58     1:36     1:42                   



H50  (16)                5080 m                                         
                                                      1(46)   2(120)   3(111)   4(109)    5(47)    6(58)    7(59)   8(105)    9(79)   10(53)  11(100)        M                   

     1     115 Håkan Winnberg                41:46     4:00     6:45    10:04    10:54    14:29    21:16    30:15    35:14    37:30    39:59    40:49    41:46                   
               IK Trenne                               4:00     2:45     3:19     0:50     3:35     6:47     8:59     4:59     2:16     2:29     0:50     0:57                   
     2     104 Stig Gustavsson               42:01     4:01     6:35     9:22    10:15    12:47    19:36    28:42    33:20    35:40    40:36    41:15    42:01                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:01     2:34     2:47     0:53     2:32     6:49     9:06     4:38     2:20     4:56     0:39     0:46                   
     3     114 Stig Johansson                45:14     4:47     7:43    10:57    11:55    14:49    23:05    32:35    37:46    40:19    43:15    44:08    45:14                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:47     2:56     3:14     0:58     2:54     8:16     9:30     5:11     2:33     2:56     0:53     1:06                   
     4     110 Ingvar Svanberg               48:47     4:12     9:51    13:31    14:22    17:18    25:37    35:58    41:12    43:34    46:53    47:39    48:47                   
               OK Löftan                               4:12     5:39     3:40     0:51     2:56     8:19    10:21     5:14     2:22     3:19     0:46     1:08                   
     5     108 Kjell-Åke Nilsson             48:48     4:32     7:46    11:34    12:34    15:48    24:27    35:00    41:03    43:39    46:36    47:36    48:48                   
               Ulricehamns OK                          4:32     3:14     3:48     1:00     3:14     8:39    10:33     6:03     2:36     2:57     1:00     1:12                   
     6     113 Bill Schölin                  49:09     4:42     8:51    12:10    13:13    18:56    26:45    36:33    41:48    44:23    47:18    48:07    49:09                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          4:42     4:09     3:19     1:03     5:43     7:49     9:48     5:15     2:35     2:55     0:49     1:02                   
     7     461 Göran Eliasson                51:09     4:52     8:05    11:38    12:48    16:56    25:24    36:04    43:21    46:02    49:02    50:00    51:09                   
               OK Nackhe                               4:52     3:13     3:33     1:10     4:08     8:28    10:40     7:17     2:41     3:00     0:58     1:09                   
     8     102 Bo Green                      52:31     5:23     9:14    13:19    14:34    17:49    26:25    37:54    43:51    46:28    50:27    51:24    52:31                   
               OK Vivill                               5:23     3:51     4:05     1:15     3:15     8:36    11:29     5:57     2:37     3:59     0:57     1:07                   
     9     111 Ingolf Bengtsson              58:04     5:48     9:43    14:18    15:34    19:41    30:15    43:16    51:07    53:39    56:03    56:54    58:04                   
               Halmstad OK                             5:48     3:55     4:35     1:16     4:07    10:34    13:01     7:51     2:32     2:24     0:51     1:10                   
    10     451 Björn Nilsson                 58:56     5:03     8:29    14:37    15:44    23:09    32:47    43:44    50:17    53:24    56:47    57:47    58:56                   
               OK Nackhe                               5:03     3:26     6:08     1:07     7:25     9:38    10:57     6:33     3:07     3:23     1:00     1:09                   
    11     105 Ulf Jogbratt                  60:47     5:04     9:11    13:12    14:21    17:46    27:10    39:35    48:23    51:36    58:12    59:19    60:47                   
               OK Tranan                               5:04     4:07     4:01     1:09     3:25     9:24    12:25     8:48     3:13     6:36     1:07     1:28                   
    12     103 Gert Mårtensson               61:43     4:55     8:45    12:44    13:52    17:43    27:37    40:16    46:57    50:00    59:13    60:30    61:43                   
               IK Trenne                               4:55     3:50     3:59     1:08     3:51     9:54    12:39     6:41     3:03     9:13     1:17     1:13                   
    13     101 Göran Svensson                66:56     4:52     8:55    14:14    15:23    24:52    35:54    49:03    57:00    60:21    63:54    65:32    66:56                   
               Halmstad OK                             4:52     4:03     5:19     1:09     9:29    11:02    13:09     7:57     3:21     3:33     1:38     1:24                   
    14     107 Håkan Carlsson                68:21     5:17     9:19    14:25    20:36    24:34    35:40    50:46    57:48    61:39    66:01    67:11    68:21                   
               IK Dran                                 5:17     4:02     5:06     6:11     3:58    11:06    15:06     7:02     3:51     4:22     1:10     1:10                   
    15     106 Bengt Jönsson                 72:21     6:23    10:35    16:12    17:19    21:49    37:47    54:06    59:24    62:34    70:05    71:06    72:21                   
               Halmstad OK                             6:23     4:12     5:37     1:07     4:30    15:58    16:19     5:18     3:10     7:31     1:01     1:15                   
    16     109 Karl-Göran Karlsson           72:41     5:09     9:54    15:05    18:13    22:52    37:24    52:47    60:23    64:05    69:44    71:17    72:41                   
               Hylte OK                                5:09     4:45     5:11     3:08     4:39    14:32    15:23     7:36     3:42     5:39     1:33     1:24                   



H45  (18)                5080 m                                         
                                                      1(46)   2(120)   3(111)   4(109)    5(47)    6(58)    7(59)   8(105)    9(79)   10(53)  11(100)        M                   

     1     132 Lars Karlsson                 37:31     3:38     6:11     9:09     9:58    12:03    17:57    25:29    31:45    33:43    36:00    36:37    37:31                   
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:38     2:33     2:58     0:49     2:05     5:54     7:32     6:16     1:58     2:17     0:37     0:54                   
     2     118 Morgan Erixon                 38:24     3:42     6:08     8:54     9:56    12:22    18:27    26:24    32:55    34:42    36:54    37:35    38:24                   
               Hylte OK                                3:42     2:26     2:46     1:02     2:26     6:05     7:57     6:31     1:47     2:12     0:41     0:49                   
     3     124 Tomas Georgsson               39:26     4:00     7:57    10:47    11:29    13:49    20:24    29:20    33:46    35:47    37:52    38:33    39:26                   
               OK Nackhe                               4:00     3:57     2:50     0:42     2:20     6:35     8:56     4:26     2:01     2:05     0:41     0:53                   
     4     121 Magnus Andersson              39:52     4:23     6:53    10:08    10:53    13:25    20:16    28:40    33:38    35:50    38:08    38:53    39:52                   
               Ulricehamns OK                          4:23     2:30     3:15     0:45     2:32     6:51     8:24     4:58     2:12     2:18     0:45     0:59                   
     5     120 Björn Karlsson                41:59     3:46     6:57     9:51    10:41    13:17    20:21    30:05    35:29    37:44    40:06    40:55    41:59                   
               Halmstad OK                             3:46     3:11     2:54     0:50     2:36     7:04     9:44     5:24     2:15     2:22     0:49     1:04                   
     6     129 Anders Wilander               42:20     3:58     6:39     9:44    10:33    13:16    21:27    30:22    35:32    37:40    40:22    41:15    42:20                   
               Anderstorps OK                          3:58     2:41     3:05     0:49     2:43     8:11     8:55     5:10     2:08     2:42     0:53     1:05                   
     7     130 Per Nilsson                   42:36     3:57     6:45     9:40    10:32    13:26    20:36    30:14    34:59    37:15    40:42    41:32    42:36                   
               Halmstad OK                             3:57     2:48     2:55     0:52     2:54     7:10     9:38     4:45     2:16     3:27     0:50     1:04                   
     8     127 Hans Andersson                42:39     4:08     6:56    10:06    11:04    13:35    21:06    31:03    35:43    37:58    40:51    41:38    42:39                   
               Halmstad OK                             4:08     2:48     3:10     0:58     2:31     7:31     9:57     4:40     2:15     2:53     0:47     1:01                   
     9     134 Ulf Johansson                 47:20     4:55     7:54    11:48    14:05    16:58    24:46    34:10    39:44    42:34    45:28    46:19    47:20                   
               Halmstad OK                             4:55     2:59     3:54     2:17     2:53     7:48     9:24     5:34     2:50     2:54     0:51     1:01                   
    10     137 Mats Tellqvist                47:45     5:36     9:00    12:51    13:45    16:50    25:18    35:33    40:12    42:49    45:49    46:39    47:45                   
               Halmstad OK                             5:36     3:24     3:51     0:54     3:05     8:28    10:15     4:39     2:37     3:00     0:50     1:06                   
    11     122 Christer Jansson              53:42     4:28     7:48    11:18    12:17    15:15    24:29    35:49    45:00    48:25    51:46    52:36    53:42                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:28     3:20     3:30     0:59     2:58     9:14    11:20     9:11     3:25     3:21     0:50     1:06                   
    12     133 Leif Söderlind                54:04     4:26     7:56    11:40    12:46    21:34    29:31    39:52    45:24    48:03    51:46    52:46    54:04                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:26     3:30     3:44     1:06     8:48     7:57    10:21     5:32     2:39     3:43     1:00     1:18                   
    13     139 Kent Hansson                  54:10     3:55     6:29    11:29    12:11    23:54    32:09    40:01    44:37    47:27    52:32    53:15    54:10                   
               Lv 6 IF                                 3:55     2:34     5:00     0:42    11:43     8:15     7:52     4:36     2:50     5:05     0:43     0:55                   
    14     119 Bo Edespong                   55:01     5:18     9:23    12:53    13:46    21:05    29:27    40:33    46:51    49:40    53:06    54:00    55:01                   
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      5:18     4:05     3:30     0:53     7:19     8:22    11:06     6:18     2:49     3:26     0:54     1:01                   
    15     128 Jan-Olof Svensson             55:44     4:26     7:58    11:38    12:32    15:25    23:34    37:02    44:40    50:05    53:24    54:30    55:44                   
               Burseryds IF                            4:26     3:32     3:40     0:54     2:53     8:09    13:28     7:38     5:25     3:19     1:06     1:14                   
    16     125 Bo Månsson                    60:09     4:46     8:22    12:48    14:10    21:50    32:29    45:06    51:20    54:31    58:03    59:04    60:09                   
               OK Löftan                               4:46     3:36     4:26     1:22     7:40    10:39    12:37     6:14     3:11     3:32     1:01     1:05                   
    17     140 Anders Hedlund                62:56     5:07     8:19    15:16    16:09    27:37    36:00    47:00    53:53    56:45    61:04    62:04    62:56                   
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      5:07     3:12     6:57     0:53    11:28     8:23    11:00     6:53     2:52     4:19     1:00     0:52                   

           131 Egon Johansson               Felst.     5:11     8:40    26:33    27:30    43:38    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    57:03    58:16                   
               OK Tranan                               5:11     3:29    17:53     0:57    16:08                                                 13:25     1:13                   



H45 MOTION  (7)          4400 m                                         
                                                      1(38)    2(39)    3(94)   4(104)    5(36)   6(106)   7(117)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     146 Lennart Isaksson              41:12     9:22    12:47    18:10    26:19    27:48    33:52    37:36    40:02    41:12                                              
               Fjärås AIK                              9:22     3:25     5:23     8:09     1:29     6:04     3:44     2:26     1:10                                              
     2     148 Agne Karlsson                 42:21     6:59    15:43    20:41    28:40    29:48    35:21    39:13    41:18    42:21                                              
               Simlångsdalens IF                       6:59     8:44     4:58     7:59     1:08     5:33     3:52     2:05     1:03                                              
     3     141 Lars-Göran Larsson            43:34     8:15    11:52    17:29    26:52    28:15    34:49    39:42    42:29    43:34                                              
               Bredaryds SOK                           8:15     3:37     5:37     9:23     1:23     6:34     4:53     2:47     1:05                                              
     4     147 Lennart Widerström            45:58     7:54    13:02    18:10    29:03    30:30    36:34    40:18    44:53    45:58                                              
               IK Ymer                                 7:54     5:08     5:08    10:53     1:27     6:04     3:44     4:35     1:05                                              
     5     145 Lars Widerström               46:44     9:23    13:46    20:04    30:08    31:37    38:08    42:44    45:20    46:44                                              
               IK Ymer                                 9:23     4:23     6:18    10:04     1:29     6:31     4:36     2:36     1:24                                              
     6     143 Jan-Bertil Lundblad           46:59     8:34    17:58    23:32    32:58    34:06    39:59    43:41    45:49    46:59                                              
               OK Nackhe                               8:34     9:24     5:34     9:26     1:08     5:53     3:42     2:08     1:10                                              
     7     142 Jan Widerström                63:53    10:07    19:52    26:36    37:37    45:13    53:49    59:18    62:25    63:53                                              
               IK Ymer                                10:07     9:45     6:44    11:01     7:36     8:36     5:29     3:07     1:28                                              



H40  (9)                 6480 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(31)   3(107)    4(49)   5(102)    6(36)    7(87)   8(112)    9(48)  10(105)   11(74)  12(100)        M          

     1     157 Sören Sand                    49:39     3:32     5:07     7:25     9:01    12:23    26:03    28:42    31:34    33:33    43:53    47:54    48:41    49:39          
               OK Tisaren                              3:32     1:35     2:18     1:36     3:22    13:40     2:39     2:52     1:59    10:20     4:01     0:47     0:58          
     2     153 Thomas Davidsson              50:19     3:23     4:49     7:20     8:52    12:10    27:02    29:45    32:18    34:29    44:31    48:36    49:23    50:19          
               Halmstad OK                             3:23     1:26     2:31     1:32     3:18    14:52     2:43     2:33     2:11    10:02     4:05     0:47     0:56          
     3     151 Lars Andersson                56:20     3:23     7:56    12:22    13:52    17:25    33:03    35:48    38:19    40:16    50:25    54:39    55:25    56:20          
               Ätrans IF                               3:23     4:33     4:26     1:30     3:33    15:38     2:45     2:31     1:57    10:09     4:14     0:46     0:55          
     4     156 Owe Svensson                  59:16     3:25     5:05    11:00    13:19    17:02    32:24    36:21    39:22    41:21    53:26    57:25    58:18    59:16          
               OK Tranan                               3:25     1:40     5:55     2:19     3:43    15:22     3:57     3:01     1:59    12:05     3:59     0:53     0:58          
     5     154 Sven Erik Dahlberg            65:45     5:38     7:19    10:42    12:55    17:35    37:23    40:20    43:50    46:30    59:20    63:47    64:45    65:45          
               IK Trenne                               5:38     1:41     3:23     2:13     4:40    19:48     2:57     3:30     2:40    12:50     4:27     0:58     1:00          
     6     155 Jan-Olof Bengtsson            69:39     4:39     6:49    10:15    12:32    16:52    37:00    40:47    44:31    47:32    62:21    67:41    68:36    69:39          
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      4:39     2:10     3:26     2:17     4:20    20:08     3:47     3:44     3:01    14:49     5:20     0:55     1:03          
     7     150 Bengt Marthinsson             72:18     4:09     7:36    10:47    12:40    16:25    36:09    39:41    43:50    46:47    63:47    69:43    70:53    72:18          
               Hylte OK                                4:09     3:27     3:11     1:53     3:45    19:44     3:32     4:09     2:57    17:00     5:56     1:10     1:25          
     8     149 Lars Eriksson                 74:06     5:08     7:30    11:58    14:01    18:34    39:41    43:34    47:46    51:34    65:15    71:28    72:39    74:06          
               Skene SOIS                              5:08     2:22     4:28     2:03     4:33    21:07     3:53     4:12     3:48    13:41     6:13     1:11     1:27          
     9     152 Krister Karlsson              79:04     5:01     7:16    10:31    12:16    16:01    36:34    40:33    44:37    47:47    71:30    76:56    77:53    79:04          
               OK Nackhe                               5:01     2:15     3:15     1:45     3:45    20:33     3:59     4:04     3:10    23:43     5:26     0:57     1:11          



H35  (9)                 7170 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(49)    3(50)   4(119)    5(52)    6(36)    7(87)   8(112)    9(48)  10(105)   11(74)  12(100)        M          

     1     163 Bertil Åkesson                49:21     5:40     9:14    10:01    13:16    17:10    27:45    30:06    32:51    34:42    43:38    47:34    48:23    49:21          
               Skene SOIS                              5:40     3:34     0:47     3:15     3:54    10:35     2:21     2:45     1:51     8:56     3:56     0:49     0:58          
     2     462 Peter Nilsson                 55:05     5:52    10:04    10:56    14:34    18:59    29:40    32:08    34:42    36:38    50:06    53:32    54:15    55:05          
               OK Tranan                               5:52     4:12     0:52     3:38     4:25    10:41     2:28     2:34     1:56    13:28     3:26     0:43     0:50          
     3     160 Jonas Persson                 58:38     6:53    11:40    12:33    16:47    21:58    33:21    36:11    39:02    40:55    52:04    56:25    57:31    58:38          
               Skillingaryds FK                        6:53     4:47     0:53     4:14     5:11    11:23     2:50     2:51     1:53    11:09     4:21     1:06     1:07          
     4     167 Ulf Skogum                    64:58     6:43    11:12    12:26    16:53    21:55    35:47    38:42    42:29    45:03    57:59    62:57    63:56    64:58          
               Skene SOIS                              6:43     4:29     1:14     4:27     5:02    13:52     2:55     3:47     2:34    12:56     4:58     0:59     1:02          
     5     161 Per Gerdle                    66:25     8:03    13:22    14:18    18:48    24:01    37:12    40:26    43:41    46:48    59:38    64:16    65:21    66:25          
               Lv 6 IF                                 8:03     5:19     0:56     4:30     5:13    13:11     3:14     3:15     3:07    12:50     4:38     1:05     1:04          
     6     166 Håkan Hansson                 86:06     7:04    11:34    12:39    17:29    28:17    42:59    45:58    49:02    51:09    77:10    83:40    84:53    86:06          
               Lv 6 IF                                 7:04     4:30     1:05     4:50    10:48    14:42     2:59     3:04     2:07    26:01     6:30     1:13     1:13          

           164 Anders Claesson              Felst.     8:41    13:54    15:01    20:58    28:36    44:10    47:47    51:26    53:53    -----    -----    77:20    78:48          
               Burseryds IF                            8:41     5:13     1:07     5:57     7:38    15:34     3:37     3:39     2:27                      23:27     1:28          
           159 Mats Lindgren                Felst.     6:31    10:27    11:17    16:04    22:27    -----    -----    -----    35:43    -----    -----    -----    48:02          
               Halmstad OK                             6:31     3:56     0:50     4:47     6:23                               13:16                               12:19          
           158 Bengt Johansson              Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   103:03          
               FK Friskus-Varberg                                                                                                                                103:03          



H21 LÅNG  (10)           11500 m                                        
                                                      1(31)   2(107)    3(49)   4(102)    5(96)    6(97)   7(115)   8(116)    9(34)  10(105)   11(95)   12(55)  13(109)   14(32) 
                                                     15(33)   16(82)   17(91)  18(100)        M                                                                                  

     1     168 Fredrik Löwegren              72:19     3:54     5:43     6:52     9:13    21:57    25:24    31:41    34:19    46:14    47:21    51:11    53:55    57:07    60:37 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         3:54     1:49     1:09     2:21    12:44     3:27     6:17     2:38    11:55     1:07     3:50     2:44     3:12     3:30 
                                                      62:35    69:34    70:44    71:34    72:19                                                                                  
                                                       1:58     6:59     1:10     0:50     0:45                                                                                  
     2     179 Martin Jönsson                75:31     3:57     5:50     7:01     9:32    23:21    26:50    33:21    36:07    48:41    50:05    54:08    57:14    60:52    63:53 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:57     1:53     1:11     2:31    13:49     3:29     6:31     2:46    12:34     1:24     4:03     3:06     3:38     3:01 
                                                      65:57    72:24    73:42    74:37    75:31                                                                                  
                                                       2:04     6:27     1:18     0:55     0:54                                                                                  
     3     178 Tobias Bengtsson              79:28     4:04     6:11     7:32    10:21    24:20    27:54    34:13    37:03    50:28    51:49    55:56    59:01    63:00    66:44 
               IFK Hedemora OK                         4:04     2:07     1:21     2:49    13:59     3:34     6:19     2:50    13:25     1:21     4:07     3:05     3:59     3:44 
                                                      68:59    76:03    77:22    78:26    79:28                                                                                  
                                                       2:15     7:04     1:19     1:04     1:02                                                                                  
     4     175 Emil Bengtsson                82:39     4:07     6:13     7:41    10:47    26:43    30:33    37:12    40:16    53:14    54:37    59:25    62:27    65:51    69:39 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      4:07     2:06     1:28     3:06    15:56     3:50     6:39     3:04    12:58     1:23     4:48     3:02     3:24     3:48 
                                                      71:44    79:44    80:55    81:46    82:39                                                                                  
                                                       2:05     8:00     1:11     0:51     0:53                                                                                  
     5     172 Jan Lager                     83:54     4:10     7:06     9:16    11:47    27:23    30:58    37:30    40:31    55:08    56:39    60:55    63:54    67:21    70:43 
               Halmstad OK                             4:10     2:56     2:10     2:31    15:36     3:35     6:32     3:01    14:37     1:31     4:16     2:59     3:27     3:22 
                                                      73:11    80:16    81:42    82:59    83:54                                                                                  
                                                       2:28     7:05     1:26     1:17     0:55                                                                                  
     6     169 Olle Winroth                  83:57     4:10     6:24     7:50    10:42    26:25    30:09    37:21    40:10    54:21    56:27    60:39    64:08    67:39    70:48 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      4:10     2:14     1:26     2:52    15:43     3:44     7:12     2:49    14:11     2:06     4:12     3:29     3:31     3:09 
                                                      72:52    80:47    82:13    83:08    83:57                                                                                  
                                                       2:04     7:55     1:26     0:55     0:49                                                                                  
     7     173 Kenth Gustavsson              88:48     4:27     7:11     8:45    11:43    27:22    31:29    39:25    42:50    57:56    59:34    64:13    68:19    71:57    75:38 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      4:27     2:44     1:34     2:58    15:39     4:07     7:56     3:25    15:06     1:38     4:39     4:06     3:38     3:41 
                                                      77:51    85:34    86:57    87:54    88:48                                                                                  
                                                       2:13     7:43     1:23     0:57     0:54                                                                                  
     8     170 Stefan Ring                   93:57     4:21     7:13     8:29    11:31    29:40    34:08    41:18    44:34    61:20    62:42    67:12    70:31    74:50    78:40 
               OK Löftan                               4:21     2:52     1:16     3:02    18:09     4:28     7:10     3:16    16:46     1:22     4:30     3:19     4:19     3:50 
                                                      80:59    88:56    91:56    93:03    93:57                                                                                  
                                                       2:19     7:57     3:00     1:07     0:54                                                                                  
     9     449 Sven Igerud                   96:43     4:27     7:25     8:51    12:09    28:45    33:21    41:58    45:37    62:01    63:46    68:44    73:11    78:12    82:25 
               OK Löftan                               4:27     2:58     1:26     3:18    16:36     4:36     8:37     3:39    16:24     1:45     4:58     4:27     5:01     4:13 
                                                      85:02    92:42    94:22    95:44    96:43                                                                                  
                                                       2:37     7:40     1:40     1:22     0:59                                                                                  
    10     174 Anders Johansson             101:58     4:15     6:31     8:08    12:04    30:48    35:24    44:15    48:09    65:35    67:21    73:00    77:20    81:53    86:28 
               IK Trenne                               4:15     2:16     1:37     3:56    18:44     4:36     8:51     3:54    17:26     1:46     5:39     4:20     4:33     4:35 
                                                      89:06    97:54    99:36   100:49   101:58                                                                                  
                                                       2:38     8:48     1:42     1:13     1:09                                                                                  



H21  (8)                 7260 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(56)    3(49)    4(50)    5(47)    6(52)    7(34)    8(36)   9(104)   10(94)   11(44)   12(53)  13(100)        M 

     1     183 Thomas Andersson              55:07     3:51     7:40    10:02    10:48    14:50    19:33    30:08    37:09    38:31    44:09    50:33    53:29    54:09    55:07 
               OK Tranan                               3:51     3:49     2:22     0:46     4:02     4:43    10:35     7:01     1:22     5:38     6:24     2:56     0:40     0:58 
     2     187 Roine Schölin                 59:00     3:59     7:54    10:15    11:07    15:11    20:08    34:14    41:11    42:38    48:27    54:35    57:14    58:02    59:00 
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:59     3:55     2:21     0:52     4:04     4:57    14:06     6:57     1:27     5:49     6:08     2:39     0:48     0:58 
     3     188 Mattias Carlsson              60:51     3:53     7:37     9:43    10:40    14:30    22:55    33:29    40:30    42:32    48:33    56:50    59:12    59:54    60:51 
               IK Trenne                               3:53     3:44     2:06     0:57     3:50     8:25    10:34     7:01     2:02     6:01     8:17     2:22     0:42     0:57 
     4     441 Magnus Wallin                 65:36     4:20     8:56    11:39    12:44    17:11    23:25    37:02    46:30    47:45    54:33    60:57    64:03    64:42    65:36 
               IK Trenne                               4:20     4:36     2:43     1:05     4:27     6:14    13:37     9:28     1:15     6:48     6:24     3:06     0:39     0:54 
     5     460 Jan-Anders Eliasson           67:45     4:27     9:19    12:14    13:12    17:37    23:42    38:08    46:44    48:07    55:02    62:33    65:57    66:42    67:45 
               OK Nackhe                               4:27     4:52     2:55     0:58     4:25     6:05    14:26     8:36     1:23     6:55     7:31     3:24     0:45     1:03 
     6     182 Axel Mårtensson               68:42     3:59     9:02    11:39    12:32    17:05    24:23    39:14    48:12    49:44    56:10    63:47    66:53    67:40    68:42 
               IK Trenne                               3:59     5:03     2:37     0:53     4:33     7:18    14:51     8:58     1:32     6:26     7:37     3:06     0:47     1:02 
     7     459 Håkan Larsson                 71:59     4:32    10:47    16:59    17:57    23:00    28:36    41:55    49:58    51:13    58:34    66:47    69:57    70:48    71:59 
               IF Hallby                               4:32     6:15     6:12     0:58     5:03     5:36    13:19     8:03     1:15     7:21     8:13     3:10     0:51     1:11 
     8     181 Magnus Carlsson               83:30     4:54    12:19    15:22    16:22    21:28    27:20    40:34    52:22    55:19    64:56    74:28    81:24    82:20    83:30 
               OK Stigen                               4:54     7:25     3:03     1:00     5:06     5:52    13:14    11:48     2:57     9:37     9:32     6:56     0:56     1:10 



H21 MOTION  (4)          7100 m                                         
                                                      1(38)    2(39)    3(94)    4(63)    5(83)    6(59)   7(104)    8(87)   9(112)  10(121)  11(108)   12(77)   13(43)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     192 Martin Karlsson               68:16     8:38    12:05    17:12    22:41    34:02    41:00    44:08    46:25    49:42    51:59    59:45    61:49    66:00    67:21 
               Lv 6 IF                                 8:38     3:27     5:07     5:29    11:21     6:58     3:08     2:17     3:17     2:17     7:46     2:04     4:11     1:21 
                                                      68:16                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
     2     193 Joakim Lindblom               72:33     8:37    12:07    18:27    23:23    29:59    37:48    41:58    45:03    50:01    52:52    60:43    63:06    69:30    71:17 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      8:37     3:30     6:20     4:56     6:36     7:49     4:10     3:05     4:58     2:51     7:51     2:23     6:24     1:47 
                                                      72:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16                                                                                                                      
     3     189 Greger Larsson                76:51     8:39    14:49    21:05    26:37    34:10    43:03    47:08    53:07    57:18    59:56    68:07    70:03    74:16    75:56 
               Ätrans IF                               8:39     6:10     6:16     5:32     7:33     8:53     4:05     5:59     4:11     2:38     8:11     1:56     4:13     1:40 
                                                      76:51                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
     4     190 Claes Setthagen               82:57     9:15    20:54    33:08    38:07    45:04    51:41    55:29    58:06    61:18    65:14    73:28    75:16    79:58    81:56 
               OK Tranan                               9:15    11:39    12:14     4:59     6:57     6:37     3:48     2:37     3:12     3:56     8:14     1:48     4:42     1:58 
                                                      82:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01                                                                                                                      



H20 LÅNG  (8)            9430 m                                         
                                                      1(46)   2(107)    3(49)   4(101)   5(111)   6(109)    7(37)   8(102)    9(96)   10(97)  11(115)  12(116)   13(34)  14(105) 
                                                     15(35)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1     199 Jonas Kjäll                   74:45     3:50     5:55     7:36    12:50    16:07    16:53    18:04    21:11    37:46    41:59    49:25    52:41    67:25    69:18 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:50     2:05     1:41     5:14     3:17     0:46     1:11     3:07    16:35     4:13     7:26     3:16    14:44     1:53 
                                                      71:27    73:50    74:45                                                                                                    
                                                       2:09     2:23     0:55                                                                                                    
     2     202 Joakim Antonsson              76:19     3:56     6:15     7:44    12:59    15:14    16:02    17:16    20:18    37:22    41:22    48:55    52:23    68:27    70:45 
               OK Löftan                               3:56     2:19     1:29     5:15     2:15     0:48     1:14     3:02    17:04     4:00     7:33     3:28    16:04     2:18 
                                                      73:24    75:26    76:19                                                                                                    
                                                       2:39     2:02     0:53                                                                                                    
     3     198 Christian Arnesson            78:05     4:07     7:45     9:22    19:18    22:08    22:51    24:15    26:56    42:12    46:35    53:21    56:29    71:26    73:25 
               Ulricehamns OK                          4:07     3:38     1:37     9:56     2:50     0:43     1:24     2:41    15:16     4:23     6:46     3:08    14:57     1:59 
                                                      75:22    77:19    78:05                                                                                                    
                                                       1:57     1:57     0:46                                                                                                    
     4     194 Tobias Thorsson               78:29     3:56     6:35     8:17    13:50    16:29    17:10    18:27    21:32    39:23    43:59    51:54    55:27    70:45    73:23 
               IK Trenne                               3:56     2:39     1:42     5:33     2:39     0:41     1:17     3:05    17:51     4:36     7:55     3:33    15:18     2:38 
                                                      75:41    77:37    78:29                                                                                                    
                                                       2:18     1:56     0:52                                                                                                    
     5     445 Fredrik Johansson             82:12     4:19     7:21     8:59    14:49    17:07    17:54    19:34    22:32    40:44    45:04    52:27    55:47    72:14    74:47 
               Halmstad OK                             4:19     3:02     1:38     5:50     2:18     0:47     1:40     2:58    18:12     4:20     7:23     3:20    16:27     2:33 
                                                      79:01    81:12    82:12             77:15                                                                                  
                                                       4:14     2:11     1:00               *79                                                                                  
     6     458 Karl Rundberg                 97:14     4:57     8:34    10:42    16:48    19:53    20:38    22:33    28:27    49:16    54:17    63:41    68:00    86:59    90:31 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      4:57     3:37     2:08     6:06     3:05     0:45     1:55     5:54    20:49     5:01     9:24     4:19    18:59     3:32 
                                                      93:16    96:12    97:14                                                                                                    
                                                       2:45     2:56     1:02                                                                                                    
     7     197 John Johansson               100:33     4:36     7:13     9:05    14:31    19:19    20:15    21:53    25:30    45:44    51:32    62:27    66:24    88:53    93:11 
               IK Trenne                               4:36     2:37     1:52     5:26     4:48     0:56     1:38     3:37    20:14     5:48    10:55     3:57    22:29     4:18 
                                                      97:04    99:39   100:33                                                                                                    
                                                       3:53     2:35     0:54                                                                                                    
     8     195 Björn Johannesson            108:38     4:42     8:11     9:58    17:46    20:26    22:26    24:07    28:27    52:17    57:09    68:25    73:02    95:31   101:05 
               OK Löftan                               4:42     3:29     1:47     7:48     2:40     2:00     1:41     4:20    23:50     4:52    11:16     4:37    22:29     5:34 
                                                     105:06   107:43   108:38                                                                                                    
                                                       4:01     2:37     0:55                                                                                                    



H20  (3)                 6480 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(31)   3(107)    4(49)   5(102)    6(36)    7(87)   8(112)    9(48)  10(105)   11(74)  12(100)        M          

     1     203 Martin Isaksson               59:05     3:42     5:44     8:25    10:15    13:36    30:34    34:18    37:10    39:25    50:35    57:18    58:10    59:05          
               Fjärås AIK                              3:42     2:02     2:41     1:50     3:21    16:58     3:44     2:52     2:15    11:10     6:43     0:52     0:55          
     2     204 Andreas Hansson               74:41     8:15    10:28    15:36    17:30    23:27    43:31    47:46    51:36    54:07    68:02    72:53    73:47    74:41          
               OK Lindéna                              8:15     2:13     5:08     1:54     5:57    20:04     4:15     3:50     2:31    13:55     4:51     0:54     0:54          
     3     200 Emil Johansson                98:30     6:53    11:43    16:54    18:47    28:25    52:02    55:34    60:34    63:32    78:17    96:31    97:33    98:30          
               Halmstad OK                             6:53     4:50     5:11     1:53     9:38    23:37     3:32     5:00     2:58    14:45    18:14     1:02     0:57          
                                                      22:37    77:35    84:11                                                                                                    
                                                        *56     *118      *79                                                                                                    



H18 LÅNG  (4)            7260 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(56)    3(49)    4(50)    5(47)    6(52)    7(34)    8(36)   9(104)   10(94)   11(44)   12(53)  13(100)        M 

     1     208 Andreas Johansson             53:31     4:06     7:49     9:59    10:43    14:36    19:37    30:14    37:23    38:27    44:05    49:43    52:07    52:41    53:31 
               Rydboholms SK                           4:06     3:43     2:10     0:44     3:53     5:01    10:37     7:09     1:04     5:38     5:38     2:24     0:34     0:50 
     2     205 Karl Karlsson                 66:49     6:44    12:19    15:43    16:34    21:50    26:58    39:18    46:22    47:50    55:12    62:10    65:00    65:52    66:49 
               Halmstad OK                             6:44     5:35     3:24     0:51     5:16     5:08    12:20     7:04     1:28     7:22     6:58     2:50     0:52     0:57 
     3     207 Johan Davidsson               69:57     4:28    11:07    13:18    14:16    19:22    25:04    38:50    47:00    48:53    55:45    64:41    68:18    69:04    69:57 
               OK Tranan                               4:28     6:39     2:11     0:58     5:06     5:42    13:46     8:10     1:53     6:52     8:56     3:37     0:46     0:53 
     4     210 Björn Arnesson                72:09     4:51     9:33    12:14    14:19    18:42    28:38    41:12    49:02    50:32    58:58    67:30    70:36    71:13    72:09 
               Ulricehamns OK                          4:51     4:42     2:41     2:05     4:23     9:56    12:34     7:50     1:30     8:26     8:32     3:06     0:37     0:56 



H16  (12)                4620 m                                         
                                                      1(31)   2(120)   3(111)   4(109)    5(37)   6(110)    7(94)    8(44)    9(83)   10(35)  11(100)        M                   

     1     215 Erik Edespong                 40:07     4:25     6:51    10:00    11:12    13:06    19:59    24:57    31:48    35:05    37:19    39:22    40:07                   
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      4:25     2:26     3:09     1:12     1:54     6:53     4:58     6:51     3:17     2:14     2:03     0:45                   
     2     214 Markus Johansson              42:09     4:35     7:01    10:24    11:18    12:46    20:13    24:43    33:17    36:48    39:25    41:19    42:09                   
               Rydboholms SK                           4:35     2:26     3:23     0:54     1:28     7:27     4:30     8:34     3:31     2:37     1:54     0:50                   
     3     224 Erik Schultz                  44:21     4:26     7:33    10:43    13:48    15:42    22:06    26:59    35:28    38:58    41:02    43:32    44:21                   
               OK Löftan                               4:26     3:07     3:10     3:05     1:54     6:24     4:53     8:29     3:30     2:04     2:30     0:49                   
     4     220 Mikael Bogren                 44:56     5:06     7:36    12:34    14:23    16:11    22:56    27:29    34:42    37:48    41:53    44:02    44:56                   
               OK Vivill                               5:06     2:30     4:58     1:49     1:48     6:45     4:33     7:13     3:06     4:05     2:09     0:54                   
     5     219 Peter Stenbeck                45:52     4:57     7:58    11:00    12:14    13:46    22:10    26:49    37:56    41:03    42:41    44:54    45:52                   
               Halmstad OK                             4:57     3:01     3:02     1:14     1:32     8:24     4:39    11:07     3:07     1:38     2:13     0:58                   
     6     221 Karl-Johan Nilsson            47:39     6:38     9:08    12:41    13:30    15:01    24:22    29:11    39:20    42:33    44:41    46:45    47:39                   
               OK Tranan                               6:38     2:30     3:33     0:49     1:31     9:21     4:49    10:09     3:13     2:08     2:04     0:54                   
     7     218 Andreas Lundblad              47:48     4:35     7:19    12:27    13:27    15:19    24:03    29:22    39:15    42:47    44:36    46:52    47:48                   
               OK Nackhe                               4:35     2:44     5:08     1:00     1:52     8:44     5:19     9:53     3:32     1:49     2:16     0:56                   
     8     213 Martin Mårtensson             48:40     5:23     8:27    12:18    13:13    14:57    24:32    29:55    39:41    43:21    45:20    47:40    48:40                   
               OK Vivill                               5:23     3:04     3:51     0:55     1:44     9:35     5:23     9:46     3:40     1:59     2:20     1:00                   
     9     217 Marcus Erixon                 49:54     6:09     9:26    13:34    14:38    16:54    26:13    31:31    41:12    45:05    46:47    48:58    49:54                   
               Hylte OK                                6:09     3:17     4:08     1:04     2:16     9:19     5:18     9:41     3:53     1:42     2:11     0:56                   
    10     212 Kristoffer Jansson            50:38     6:58    10:17    14:16    15:09    16:54    26:27    31:50    41:17    45:11    47:19    49:42    50:38                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           6:58     3:19     3:59     0:53     1:45     9:33     5:23     9:27     3:54     2:08     2:23     0:56                   
    11     225 Markus Nilsson                52:30     4:56     7:14    11:24    12:17    17:36    27:14    33:00    41:28    45:45    48:29    51:27    52:30                   
               OK Nackhe                               4:56     2:18     4:10     0:53     5:19     9:38     5:46     8:28     4:17     2:44     2:58     1:03                   
    12     222 David Hedlund                 93:19     5:48     9:45    14:49    19:35    21:25    41:37    50:04    64:39    85:28    88:09    92:23    93:19                   
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      5:48     3:57     5:04     4:46     1:50    20:12     8:27    14:35    20:49     2:41     4:14     0:56                   



H14  (15)                4000 m                                         
                                                     1(103)    2(75)    3(65)    4(87)   5(121)    6(42)    7(77)    8(78)    9(83)   10(43)  11(100)        M                   

     1     242 Kalle A Johansson             28:03     1:29     4:32     9:13    10:32    13:49    17:04    21:11    22:48    24:39    25:47    27:14    28:03                   
               Halmstad OK                             1:29     3:03     4:41     1:19     3:17     3:15     4:07     1:37     1:51     1:08     1:27     0:49                   
     2     238 Erik Johansson                30:28     1:29     5:14    10:25    12:00    15:04    18:43    23:10    24:38    26:36    28:22    29:38    30:28                   
               Halmstad OK                             1:29     3:45     5:11     1:35     3:04     3:39     4:27     1:28     1:58     1:46     1:16     0:50                   
     3     227 Emil Jönsson                  31:30     1:27     5:12    10:16    11:36    15:13    19:45    24:12    25:32    27:42    29:14    30:33    31:30                   
               Halmstad OK                             1:27     3:45     5:04     1:20     3:37     4:32     4:27     1:20     2:10     1:32     1:19     0:57                   
     4     229 Simon Eriksson                33:28     1:20     4:39    11:20    13:04    17:43    21:10    25:48    27:19    30:03    31:11    32:32    33:28                   
               Rydboholms SK                           1:20     3:19     6:41     1:44     4:39     3:27     4:38     1:31     2:44     1:08     1:21     0:56                   
     5     241 Johan Virta                   34:20     1:30     5:19    11:31    13:29    16:55    21:17    25:36    27:07    29:45    31:19    33:24    34:20                   
               Oskarströms OK                          1:30     3:49     6:12     1:58     3:26     4:22     4:19     1:31     2:38     1:34     2:05     0:56                   
     6     231 Patrik Andersson              38:53     1:22     5:00    13:45    16:14    20:44    24:43    29:41    31:16    35:03    36:35    38:01    38:53                   
               Halmstad OK                             1:22     3:38     8:45     2:29     4:30     3:59     4:58     1:35     3:47     1:32     1:26     0:52                   
     7     230 Patrik Rudlid                 38:58     1:32     5:12    14:40    17:57    21:50    25:20    30:39    32:19    34:54    36:37    38:02    38:58                   
               Oskarströms OK                          1:32     3:40     9:28     3:17     3:53     3:30     5:19     1:40     2:35     1:43     1:25     0:56                   
     8     232 Stefan Larsson                40:54     1:47     6:47    13:24    15:42    20:16    25:54    31:40    33:45    36:26    38:06    39:43    40:54                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:47     5:00     6:37     2:18     4:34     5:38     5:46     2:05     2:41     1:40     1:37     1:11                   
     9     226 Alexander Westberg            42:18     2:50     6:42    12:45    14:27    18:26    22:41    28:19    30:02    39:00    39:56    41:26    42:18                   
               OK Tranan                               2:50     3:52     6:03     1:42     3:59     4:15     5:38     1:43     8:58     0:56     1:30     0:52                   
    10     228 Anton Svanberg                43:19     1:40     5:33    11:40    14:05    18:59    23:51    29:23    31:11    34:12    40:15    42:13    43:19                   
               OK Löftan                               1:40     3:53     6:07     2:25     4:54     4:52     5:32     1:48     3:01     6:03     1:58     1:06                   
    11     239 Fredrik Johansson             44:15     1:37     5:14    12:11    13:47    19:33    26:05    35:34    37:11    39:58    41:29    43:07    44:15                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:37     3:37     6:57     1:36     5:46     6:32     9:29     1:37     2:47     1:31     1:38     1:08                   
    12     235 Simon Georgsson               51:08     2:02     7:10    16:36    18:56    24:08    29:47    39:20    42:08    45:53    47:47    49:52    51:08                   
               OK Nackhe                               2:02     5:08     9:26     2:20     5:12     5:39     9:33     2:48     3:45     1:54     2:05     1:16                   
    13     243 Fredrik Carlsson              85:18     1:53     6:22    15:41    20:25    28:16    35:18    42:32    45:28    79:19    82:06    84:13    85:18                   
               OK Löftan                               1:53     4:29     9:19     4:44     7:51     7:02     7:14     2:56    33:51     2:47     2:07     1:05                   

           237 Anders Carlsson              Felst.     1:55     6:15    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    30:03                   
               Ätrans IF                               1:55     4:20                                                                                     23:48                   
           244 Sami Lassila                 Felst.     2:36     9:38    25:31    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    53:30    54:29                   
               Rydboholms SK                           2:36     7:02    15:53                                                                   27:59     0:59                   



H12  (10)                2990 m                                         
                                                      1(80)    2(75)    3(81)    4(85)    5(64)    6(88)   7(108)    8(84)    9(76)  10(100)        M                            

     1     245 Johan Runesson                25:19     2:48     5:46     7:17     9:35    11:25    12:57    17:25    20:26    23:27    24:20    25:19                            
               OK Vivill                               2:48     2:58     1:31     2:18     1:50     1:32     4:28     3:01     3:01     0:53     0:59                            
     2     251 Martin Sand                   26:10     2:13     5:13     6:39     8:37    10:38    12:05    16:37    19:50    23:51    25:01    26:10                            
               OK Tisaren                              2:13     3:00     1:26     1:58     2:01     1:27     4:32     3:13     4:01     1:10     1:09                            
     3     246 Simon Janlöv                  30:22     2:53     6:49     8:17    10:47    13:00    14:50    20:22    24:11    28:11    29:17    30:22                            
               OK Lindéna                              2:53     3:56     1:28     2:30     2:13     1:50     5:32     3:49     4:00     1:06     1:05                            
     4     257 Christian Nilsson             30:49     2:34     6:47     8:17    10:48    13:01    14:59    20:45    24:13    28:39    29:43    30:49                            
               OK Löftan                               2:34     4:13     1:30     2:31     2:13     1:58     5:46     3:28     4:26     1:04     1:06                            
     5     254 Erik Andersson                36:15     2:47     7:00     9:41    12:38    15:30    17:08    23:42    29:07    33:50    35:02    36:15                            
               Ätrans IF                               2:47     4:13     2:41     2:57     2:52     1:38     6:34     5:25     4:43     1:12     1:13                            
     6     253 Johan Antonsson               36:50     3:19     8:09    10:13    13:15    16:18    18:26    25:34    29:26    34:18    35:30    36:50                            
               OK Löftan                               3:19     4:50     2:04     3:02     3:03     2:08     7:08     3:52     4:52     1:12     1:20                            
     7     249 Erik Johansson                39:55    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    39:55                            
               OK Tranan                                                                                                                        39:55                            
     8     248 Tomas Axelsson                42:39     3:03     8:02    10:28    14:48    17:55    20:34    27:10    31:06    40:07    41:38    42:39                            
               OK Löftan                               3:03     4:59     2:26     4:20     3:07     2:39     6:36     3:56     9:01     1:31     1:01                            
     9     255 Oskar Carlsson                43:07     2:22     6:05     7:45    10:12    12:16    14:02    19:19    23:36    40:38    42:03    43:07                            
               OK Stigen                               2:22     3:43     1:40     2:27     2:04     1:46     5:17     4:17    17:02     1:25     1:04                            

           440 Rasmus Schurmann             Felst.     8:26    12:44    15:06    17:48    20:40    23:10    39:12    43:09    -----    63:24    64:55             61:57          
               Hylte OK                                8:26     4:18     2:22     2:42     2:52     2:30    16:02     3:57             20:15     1:31               *53          



H10  (7)                 2630 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(122)   3(114)    4(69)    5(61)    6(71)    7(84)    8(72)    9(90)  10(100)        M                            

     1     267 Karl Johan Westberg           19:32     2:27     3:18     6:13     7:49     9:44    13:07    15:22    16:24    17:25    18:38    19:32                            
               OK Tranan                               2:27     0:51     2:55     1:36     1:55     3:23     2:15     1:02     1:01     1:13     0:54                            
     2     265 Adam Georsson                 23:51     3:00     4:07     6:58     9:07    12:02    16:10    18:06    19:25    20:54    22:33    23:51                            
               OK Nackhe                               3:00     1:07     2:51     2:09     2:55     4:08     1:56     1:19     1:29     1:39     1:18                            
     3     264 David Johansson               24:29     2:43     3:57     6:53     8:46    11:01    15:43    20:07    21:05    22:08    23:28    24:29                            
               Rydboholms SK                           2:43     1:14     2:56     1:53     2:15     4:42     4:24     0:58     1:03     1:20     1:01                            
     4     260 Alfred Carlsson               24:42     3:38     5:01     7:48     9:51    12:11    16:52    19:09    20:30    21:45    23:25    24:42                            
               OK Stigen                               3:38     1:23     2:47     2:03     2:20     4:41     2:17     1:21     1:15     1:40     1:17                            
     5     258 Gustav Marthinsson            27:57     3:26     9:48    12:19    14:26    16:54    20:38    22:18    23:37    24:47    26:34    27:57                            
               Hylte OK                                3:26     6:22     2:31     2:07     2:28     3:44     1:40     1:19     1:10     1:47     1:23                            
     6     263 Gustav Andersson              30:22     4:12     5:53     9:40    12:01    15:05    20:08    23:46    25:22    26:50    28:51    30:22                            
               Ätrans IF                               4:12     1:41     3:47     2:21     3:04     5:03     3:38     1:36     1:28     2:01     1:31                            
     7     266 Viktor Lerdalen               39:07     3:48     5:51     9:40    13:23    18:13    25:50    30:50    32:32    35:16    37:48    39:07                            
               IK Dran                                 3:48     2:03     3:49     3:43     4:50     7:37     5:00     1:42     2:44     2:32     1:19                            



D70  (3)                 2490 m                                         
                                                      1(41)    2(57)    3(32)    4(63)    5(82)    6(43)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     271 Marianne Ericsson             36:14     7:14    10:44    14:31    22:00    29:11    31:51    34:31    36:14                                                       
               Laholms IF                              7:14     3:30     3:47     7:29     7:11     2:40     2:40     1:43                                                       
     2     270 Annalisa Andersson            38:23     8:31    12:36    16:16    24:05    31:35    33:56    36:40    38:23                                                       
               IK Trenne                               8:31     4:05     3:40     7:49     7:30     2:21     2:44     1:43                                                       
     3     268 Maj-Britt Larsson             55:50    12:57    17:01    21:14    32:11    46:11    49:21    53:20    55:50                                                       
               Fjärås AIK                             12:57     4:04     4:13    10:57    14:00     3:10     3:59     2:30                                                       



D65  (7)                 2640 m                                         
                                                      1(37)   2(119)    3(52)    4(63)    5(55)    6(91)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     277 Ruth Gustavsson               38:10     5:27     8:21    17:12    24:16    30:04    34:26    36:32    38:10                                                       
               Fagereds IF                             5:27     2:54     8:51     7:04     5:48     4:22     2:06     1:38                                                       
     2     280 Gunvor Göransson              38:50     5:59     9:00    18:25    24:19    30:26    35:13    37:12    38:50                                                       
               Laholms IF                              5:59     3:01     9:25     5:54     6:07     4:47     1:59     1:38                                                       
     3     274 Mary Ottosson                 40:31     5:34     8:45    17:35    24:25    29:57    36:50    38:52    40:31                                                       
               Laholms IF                              5:34     3:11     8:50     6:50     5:32     6:53     2:02     1:39                                                       
     4     279 Inga-Lisa Johansson           41:35     5:15     8:32    20:29    26:02    32:52    38:23    40:16    41:35                                                       
               Fjärås AIK                              5:15     3:17    11:57     5:33     6:50     5:31     1:53     1:19                                                       
     5     272 Inez Johansson                43:43     5:33    11:55    18:20    23:19    32:35    40:47    42:20    43:43                                                       
               OK Nackhe                               5:33     6:22     6:25     4:59     9:16     8:12     1:33     1:23                                                       
     6     273 Inger Karlsson                48:53     6:38    10:04    19:30    26:32    37:40    44:43    47:19    48:53                                                       
               IK Dran                                 6:38     3:26     9:26     7:02    11:08     7:03     2:36     1:34                                                       
     7     276 Ann-Marie Särén               49:55     6:59    10:54    21:14    29:46    37:38    45:31    47:54    49:55                                                       
               Borås GIF                               6:59     3:55    10:20     8:32     7:52     7:53     2:23     2:01                                                       



D60  (10)                3130 m                                         
                                                      1(41)   2(107)    3(50)    4(57)   5(101)    6(63)    7(55)    8(91)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     289 Margareta Bengtsson           42:07     6:16    11:20    12:33    17:50    23:20    29:42    34:48    39:02    40:42    42:07                                     
               OK Gläntan                              6:16     5:04     1:13     5:17     5:30     6:22     5:06     4:14     1:40     1:25                                     
     2     288 Britten Persson               47:33     7:34    12:26    13:36    18:53    23:15    29:10    37:57    44:18    46:06    47:33                                     
               Finspångs AIK                           7:34     4:52     1:10     5:17     4:22     5:55     8:47     6:21     1:48     1:27                                     
     3     283 Margareta Holmberg            50:12     9:03    14:31    15:49    20:51    25:46    31:50    38:44    46:39    48:31    50:12                                     
               IF Hagen                                9:03     5:28     1:18     5:02     4:55     6:04     6:54     7:55     1:52     1:41                                     
     4     286 Hildur Olsson                 53:48     9:27    14:33    15:39    21:09    25:12    31:29    43:55    50:29    52:16    53:48                                     
               IK Trenne                               9:27     5:06     1:06     5:30     4:03     6:17    12:26     6:34     1:47     1:32                                     
     5     292 Gunni Ekberg                  55:05     6:24    13:00    14:12    19:53    25:08    31:25    39:31    51:21    53:30    55:05                                     
               Ätrans IF                               6:24     6:36     1:12     5:41     5:15     6:17     8:06    11:50     2:09     1:35                                     
     6     282 Ann-Catrine Ahlström          62:29    13:40    21:17    23:00    30:12    35:44    43:47    50:21    57:55    60:30    62:29                                     
               Fjärås AIK                             13:40     7:37     1:43     7:12     5:32     8:03     6:34     7:34     2:35     1:59                                     
     7     281 Margaretha Andersson          70:53     8:32    17:29    19:06    28:22    34:05    41:44    59:18    66:33    69:01    70:53                                     
               Borås GIF                               8:32     8:57     1:37     9:16     5:43     7:39    17:34     7:15     2:28     1:52                                     
     8     291 Ing-Mari Larsson              75:26    11:19    20:00    21:43    29:08    35:28    43:07    60:52    70:40    73:27    75:26                                     
               OK Löftan                              11:19     8:41     1:43     7:25     6:20     7:39    17:45     9:48     2:47     1:59                                     
     9     290 Kajsa Larsson                 84:31    16:28    22:33    24:23    33:43    39:07    46:33    69:37    79:45    82:28    84:31                                     
               Halmstad OK                            16:28     6:05     1:50     9:20     5:24     7:26    23:04    10:08     2:43     2:03                                     
    10     285 Inga-Maj Ring                116:09    28:55    36:25    37:55    46:55    53:40    65:06   104:24   110:03   113:42   116:09                                     
               OK Löftan                              28:55     7:30     1:30     9:00     6:45    11:26    39:18     5:39     3:39     2:27                                     



D55  (10)                3130 m                                         
                                                      1(41)   2(107)    3(50)    4(57)   5(101)    6(63)    7(55)    8(91)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     295 Gunnel Svensson               40:39     6:33    11:43    12:44    18:15    21:59    27:25    33:22    37:43    39:28    40:39                                     
               IK Ymer                                 6:33     5:10     1:01     5:31     3:44     5:26     5:57     4:21     1:45     1:11                                     
     2     297 Marie-Louise Lundström        43:50     6:10    11:47    12:37    18:34    23:23    29:05    35:26    39:49    42:17    43:50                                     
               OK Löftan                               6:10     5:37     0:50     5:57     4:49     5:42     6:21     4:23     2:28     1:33                                     
     3     303 Carola Andersson              44:02     6:05    10:56    11:53    16:08    20:01    25:49    30:58    40:06    42:39    44:02                                     
               OK Löftan                               6:05     4:51     0:57     4:15     3:53     5:48     5:09     9:08     2:33     1:23                                     
     4     301 Berit Byström                 45:34     8:50    14:17    15:26    22:42    26:56    33:08    38:22    42:24    44:08    45:34                                     
               OK Virdarna                             8:50     5:27     1:09     7:16     4:14     6:12     5:14     4:02     1:44     1:26                                     
     5     296 Birgitta Käll                 47:46     6:56    12:22    13:44    18:44    22:59    29:16    36:34    44:32    46:16    47:46                                     
               Borås GIF                               6:56     5:26     1:22     5:00     4:15     6:17     7:18     7:58     1:44     1:30                                     
     6     300 Gun Larsson                   48:19     6:32    11:04    12:14    17:17    21:04    26:36    38:59    45:08    46:55    48:19                                     
               OK Lindéna                              6:32     4:32     1:10     5:03     3:47     5:32    12:23     6:09     1:47     1:24                                     
     7     302 Gunborg Gustafsson            52:20     8:04    14:04    15:08    24:49    29:30    37:56    43:31    48:52    50:48    52:20                                     
               Borås GIF                               8:04     6:00     1:04     9:41     4:41     8:26     5:35     5:21     1:56     1:32                                     
     8     299 Kerstin Spetz                 52:47     7:29    12:28    13:32    19:15    23:19    29:14    42:01    48:46    51:02    52:47                                     
               Nitta IF                                7:29     4:59     1:04     5:43     4:04     5:55    12:47     6:45     2:16     1:45                                     
     9     305 Kerstin Bengtsson             56:52    11:41    18:43    20:00    26:00    30:46    37:20    45:35    52:39    55:03    56:52                                     
               Motala AIF OL                          11:41     7:02     1:17     6:00     4:46     6:34     8:15     7:04     2:24     1:49                                     
    10     294 Ulla Ling                     67:45     6:44    11:49    13:06    20:59    25:58    32:40    56:50    63:37    65:59    67:45                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      6:44     5:05     1:17     7:53     4:59     6:42    24:10     6:47     2:22     1:46                                     



D55 MOTION  (3)          2930 m                                         
                                                      1(80)    2(75)    3(85)    4(42)    5(77)    6(78)   7(117)    8(76)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     306 Elisabeth Ramhult             47:55     3:07     8:34    13:02    15:13    33:08    35:27    41:05    45:07    46:30    47:55                                     
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:07     5:27     4:28     2:11    17:55     2:19     5:38     4:02     1:23     1:25                                     
     2     309 Lisbeth Larsson               53:19     3:49     9:39    16:06    18:54    26:19    28:44    42:35    49:29    51:25    53:19                                     
               OK Nackhe                               3:49     5:50     6:27     2:48     7:25     2:25    13:51     6:54     1:56     1:54                                     
     3     308 Ulla Tengnér                  56:13     4:12     9:59    16:23    19:06    27:58    31:17    39:39    52:15    54:19    56:13                                     
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      4:12     5:47     6:24     2:43     8:52     3:19     8:22    12:36     2:04     1:54                                     



D50  (5)                 3130 m                                         
                                                      1(41)   2(107)    3(50)    4(57)   5(101)    6(63)    7(55)    8(91)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     311 Ingela Beckman                42:33     7:15    11:56    13:37    18:43    22:29    26:55    35:38    39:55    41:26    42:33                                     
               OK Nackhe                               7:15     4:41     1:41     5:06     3:46     4:26     8:43     4:17     1:31     1:07                                     
     2     314 Irene Andersson               43:08     6:03    12:38    13:23    19:48    23:36    28:49    36:27    39:55    41:58    43:08                                     
               Ätrans IF                               6:03     6:35     0:45     6:25     3:48     5:13     7:38     3:28     2:03     1:10                                     
     3     315 Lena Jönsson                  43:25     7:07    13:17    15:59    20:38    25:03    31:05    36:03    39:45    41:35    43:25                                     
               Laholms IF                              7:07     6:10     2:42     4:39     4:25     6:02     4:58     3:42     1:50     1:50                                     
     4     310 Lisbeth Lindqvist             47:21    10:24    15:31    16:40    23:13    28:12    34:12    39:41    44:04    46:01    47:21                                     
               OK Löftan                              10:24     5:07     1:09     6:33     4:59     6:00     5:29     4:23     1:57     1:20                                     
     5     313 Annika Johansson              49:10     8:10    13:12    14:38    19:36    24:08    30:25    37:37    45:43    47:37    49:10                                     
               IK Trenne                               8:10     5:02     1:26     4:58     4:32     6:17     7:12     8:06     1:54     1:33                                     



D45  (9)                 3600 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(45)    3(56)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(63)    8(44)    9(91)  10(100)        M                            

     1     322 Ingrid Karlsson               36:46     4:42     7:55    10:23    13:08    14:54    21:19    25:50    31:20    34:13    35:35    36:46                            
               Ulricehamns OK                          4:42     3:13     2:28     2:45     1:46     6:25     4:31     5:30     2:53     1:22     1:11                            
     2     316 Margareta Johansson           43:38     4:37     7:58    10:34    14:30    16:19    23:15    27:49    33:09    41:05    42:28    43:38                            
               Halmstad OK                             4:37     3:21     2:36     3:56     1:49     6:56     4:34     5:20     7:56     1:23     1:10                            
     3     323 Anna-Lena Berthag             52:09     6:34    11:32    15:18    19:14    21:34    31:11    38:05    44:29    48:46    50:38    52:09                            
               Halmstad OK                             6:34     4:58     3:46     3:56     2:20     9:37     6:54     6:24     4:17     1:52     1:31                            
     4     324 Inger Gustafsson              54:28     5:48     9:36    13:04    17:16    19:25    28:02    34:09    46:00    51:14    53:01    54:28                            
               OK Gisle                                5:48     3:48     3:28     4:12     2:09     8:37     6:07    11:51     5:14     1:47     1:27                            
     5     317 Eva Andreasson                56:36     5:49    10:37    15:47    20:13    23:06    32:54    39:55    49:03    52:51    55:01    56:36                            
               Borås GIF                               5:49     4:48     5:10     4:26     2:53     9:48     7:01     9:08     3:48     2:10     1:35                            
     6     325 Ann-Britt Winnberg            57:21     6:11    10:44    14:04    18:14    20:43    29:47    39:29    49:30    53:22    55:51    57:21                            
               IK Trenne                               6:11     4:33     3:20     4:10     2:29     9:04     9:42    10:01     3:52     2:29     1:30                            
     7     319 Katarina Bengtsson            60:09     6:54    17:53    22:32    27:22    29:32    39:08    45:30    52:30    56:38    58:35    60:09                            
               Halmstad OK                             6:54    10:59     4:39     4:50     2:10     9:36     6:22     7:00     4:08     1:57     1:34                            
     8     320 Ann Wilander                  61:08    13:13    17:26    20:20    24:28    26:18    33:28    38:59    53:57    58:17    59:47    61:08                            
               Anderstorps OK                         13:13     4:13     2:54     4:08     1:50     7:10     5:31    14:58     4:20     1:30     1:21                            
     9     318 Marianne Thorsson             63:34    12:23    16:32    20:08    23:38    25:56    33:41    39:23    47:55    60:20    62:07    63:34                            
               IK Trenne                              12:23     4:09     3:36     3:30     2:18     7:45     5:42     8:32    12:25     1:47     1:27                            



D45 MOTION  (5)          3490 m                                         
                                                     1(103)    2(75)    3(85)    4(65)    5(62)    6(42)    7(77)    8(78)   9(117)   10(76)  11(100)        M                   

     1     329 Inger Persson                 54:55     3:00     9:26    15:09    20:24    24:32    29:14    38:46    42:10    49:05    51:27    53:14    54:55                   
               Fjärås AIK                              3:00     6:26     5:43     5:15     4:08     4:42     9:32     3:24     6:55     2:22     1:47     1:41                   
     2     326 Birgitta Axelsson             57:52     2:28     8:03    12:42    17:25    19:50    22:24    29:40    32:15    42:54    54:53    56:21    57:52                   
               OK Gläntan                              2:28     5:35     4:39     4:43     2:25     2:34     7:16     2:35    10:39    11:59     1:28     1:31                   
     3     444 Eva Karlsson                  60:42     2:42     8:25    20:44    28:39    31:52    34:46    43:33    45:49    53:55    56:57    58:49    60:42                   
               OK Löftan                               2:42     5:43    12:19     7:55     3:13     2:54     8:47     2:16     8:06     3:02     1:52     1:53                   
     4     443 Irene Svensson                62:21     2:51     9:57    16:19    20:52    23:36    27:16    39:06    41:39    53:05    58:06    60:34    62:21                   
               IK Trenne                               2:51     7:06     6:22     4:33     2:44     3:40    11:50     2:33    11:26     5:01     2:28     1:47                   
     5     328 Agneta Böregård               67:30     2:47     9:10    16:23    22:48    26:54    29:43    38:27    41:45    50:22    63:49    65:36    67:30                   
               OK Gläntan                              2:47     6:23     7:13     6:25     4:06     2:49     8:44     3:18     8:37    13:27     1:47     1:54                   



D40  (6)                 3750 m                                         
                                                     1(119)    2(57)   3(101)    4(58)    5(59)    6(60)    7(35)    8(74)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     330 Eva-Carin Lindgren            38:06     5:13     8:07    11:37    15:14    26:01    30:54    33:49    35:44    36:56    38:06                                     
               Halmstad OK                             5:13     2:54     3:30     3:37    10:47     4:53     2:55     1:55     1:12     1:10                                     
     2     335 Elisabet Månsson              39:46     4:51     9:00    12:20    15:39    26:54    31:55    35:00    37:19    38:25    39:46                                     
               OK Löftan                               4:51     4:09     3:20     3:19    11:15     5:01     3:05     2:19     1:06     1:21                                     
     3     334 Lena Karlsson                 43:03     4:32    11:37    14:46    18:11    29:45    35:11    38:08    40:22    41:40    43:03                                     
               Halmstad OK                             4:32     7:05     3:09     3:25    11:34     5:26     2:57     2:14     1:18     1:23                                     
     4     331 Annmarie Röllike              48:03     4:48     8:39    11:56    15:54    33:54    40:00    43:41    45:52    46:52    48:03                                     
               OK Lindéna                              4:48     3:51     3:17     3:58    18:00     6:06     3:41     2:11     1:00     1:11                                     
     5     337 Christina Söderblom           48:26     5:02     8:33    15:07    19:22    32:13    38:12    43:21    45:48    47:00    48:26                                     
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      5:02     3:31     6:34     4:15    12:51     5:59     5:09     2:27     1:12     1:26                                     
     6     332 Agneta Johansson              57:14     5:35    10:40    15:45    20:48    37:12    45:22    49:44    54:22    55:58    57:14                                     
               Rydboholms SK                           5:35     5:05     5:05     5:03    16:24     8:10     4:22     4:38     1:36     1:16                                     



D35 MOTION  (3)          3490 m                                         
                                                     1(103)    2(75)    3(85)    4(65)    5(62)    6(42)    7(77)    8(78)   9(117)   10(76)  11(100)        M                   

     1     342 Anna Sand                     33:36     1:55     6:01     9:28    13:03    14:54    17:07    22:40    24:41    29:19    31:24    32:29    33:36                   
               OK Tisaren                              1:55     4:06     3:27     3:35     1:51     2:13     5:33     2:01     4:38     2:05     1:05     1:07                   
     2     341 Ann Hedlund                   43:40     2:14     7:00    12:21    16:21    18:24    21:00    28:54    31:47    38:54    40:44    42:22    43:40                   
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      2:14     4:46     5:21     4:00     2:03     2:36     7:54     2:53     7:07     1:50     1:38     1:18                   
     3     452 Marquerite Nilsson            46:13     2:17     6:53    17:05    20:51    23:03    25:41    32:46    34:50    39:45    43:43    44:58    46:13                   
               OK Nackhe                               2:17     4:36    10:12     3:46     2:12     2:38     7:05     2:04     4:55     3:58     1:15     1:15                   



D21 LÅNG  (4)            6220 m                                         
                                                      1(56)    2(33)    3(34)   4(105)    5(79)    6(95)    7(55)    8(37)    9(45)   10(93)   11(82)   12(91)  13(100)        M 

     1     344 Ylva Sunesson                 62:23     7:09    11:51    26:10    28:26    31:02    34:29    38:53    45:41    48:55    55:54    58:20    60:09    61:18    62:23 
               Haninge SOK                             7:09     4:42    14:19     2:16     2:36     3:27     4:24     6:48     3:14     6:59     2:26     1:49     1:09     1:05 
     2     346 Jennifer Gull                 64:32     7:35    12:28    25:13    30:23    33:00    37:02    41:23    47:58    50:59    58:02    60:40    62:21    63:31    64:32 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      7:35     4:53    12:45     5:10     2:37     4:02     4:21     6:35     3:01     7:03     2:38     1:41     1:10     1:01 

           343 Elisabeth Hansson            Felst.     7:31    11:26    29:04    31:14    35:06    -----    41:12    -----    -----    44:34    47:00    48:50    -----          
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         7:31     3:55    17:38     2:10     3:52              6:06                       3:22     2:26     1:50                   
           347 Annika Johansson             Felst.     8:05    12:29    27:30    31:14    -----    38:20    43:08    49:41    53:02    61:09    64:12    66:18    68:12    69:27 
               OK Tranan                               8:05     4:24    15:01     3:44              7:06     4:48     6:33     3:21     8:07     3:03     2:06     1:54     1:15 



D21  (6)                 4620 m                                         
                                                      1(31)   2(120)   3(111)   4(109)    5(37)   6(110)    7(94)    8(44)    9(83)   10(35)  11(100)        M                   

     1     352 Berit Bengtsson               51:16     6:00     8:55    13:06    14:11    16:11    24:16    30:15    39:35    44:11    47:14    49:59    51:16                   
               OK Lindéna                              6:00     2:55     4:11     1:05     2:00     8:05     5:59     9:20     4:36     3:03     2:45     1:17                   
     2     348 Malin Andersson               51:38     5:35     8:52    13:17    14:25    16:10    24:39    30:02    40:35    43:58    46:20    50:38    51:38                   
               OK Tranan                               5:35     3:17     4:25     1:08     1:45     8:29     5:23    10:33     3:23     2:22     4:18     1:00                   
     3     351 Ellinor Johansson             54:07     6:02     9:49    14:34    15:52    18:09    26:12    32:11    42:09    46:46    49:21    52:42    54:07                   
               OK Alehof                               6:02     3:47     4:45     1:18     2:17     8:03     5:59     9:58     4:37     2:35     3:21     1:25                   
     4     457 Kristina Johansson            59:42     6:55    10:07    18:01    20:17    22:04    30:32    36:31    47:44    52:21    55:05    58:26    59:42                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           6:55     3:12     7:54     2:16     1:47     8:28     5:59    11:13     4:37     2:44     3:21     1:16                   
     5     349 Ulrika Johansson              72:18    12:10    15:47    21:42    23:10    26:04    34:22    40:48    55:32    60:50    66:35    70:57    72:18                   
               OK Löftan                              12:10     3:37     5:55     1:28     2:54     8:18     6:26    14:44     5:18     5:45     4:22     1:21                   

           438 Sara Andreasson              Felst.    24:24    29:33    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    56:14    57:52                   
               OK Nackhe                              24:24     5:09                                                                            26:41     1:38                   



D21 MOTION  (2)          3980 m                                         
                                                     1(103)    2(59)    3(65)    4(73)   5(121)   6(108)    7(77)    8(78)   9(117)   10(53)  11(100)        M                   

     1     355 Ida Andersson                 48:17     2:19     8:32    14:42    16:25    21:04    31:14    34:04    36:01    42:26    45:37    46:49    48:17                   
               Ätrans IF                               2:19     6:13     6:10     1:43     4:39    10:10     2:50     1:57     6:25     3:11     1:12     1:28                   
     2     353 Åsa Dryselius                 50:00     2:21     8:43    16:14    18:04    22:03    32:06    34:41    36:29    40:58    47:16    48:39    50:00                   
               Skene SOIS                              2:21     6:22     7:31     1:50     3:59    10:03     2:35     1:48     4:29     6:18     1:23     1:21                   



D18 Lång  (6)            4620 m                                         
                                                      1(31)   2(120)   3(111)   4(109)    5(37)   6(110)    7(94)    8(44)    9(83)   10(35)  11(100)        M                   

     1     358 Sofia Thorsson                45:52     5:17     8:10    12:27    13:19    15:20    22:10    27:43    36:14    40:16    42:17    44:44    45:52                   
               Halmstad OK                             5:17     2:53     4:17     0:52     2:01     6:50     5:33     8:31     4:02     2:01     2:27     1:08                   
     2     364 Marie Andersson               46:03     5:37     8:34    12:06    13:05    14:40    21:22    26:56    35:48    39:31    41:39    45:01    46:03                   
               OK Stigen                               5:37     2:57     3:32     0:59     1:35     6:42     5:34     8:52     3:43     2:08     3:22     1:02                   
     3     361 Frida Kjäll                   48:40     5:58     9:21    13:23    14:29    16:10    23:33    28:15    36:46    40:02    45:04    47:41    48:40                   
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      5:58     3:23     4:02     1:06     1:41     7:23     4:42     8:31     3:16     5:02     2:37     0:59                   
     4     356 Linda Andersson               49:44     5:45     9:09    13:13    14:14    16:00    25:22    30:59    40:19    44:09    46:14    48:43    49:44                   
               Halmstad OK                             5:45     3:24     4:04     1:01     1:46     9:22     5:37     9:20     3:50     2:05     2:29     1:01                   
     5     360 Lovisa Senje                  53:54     5:28     8:44    13:02    14:15    16:09    25:30    30:40    42:59    46:58    49:12    52:39    53:54                   
               Halmstad OK                             5:28     3:16     4:18     1:13     1:54     9:21     5:10    12:19     3:59     2:14     3:27     1:15                   
     6     357 Therese Bengtsson             58:57     5:44     9:20    14:34    15:35    17:34    30:59    36:56    48:45    53:16    55:24    57:50    58:57                   
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      5:44     3:36     5:14     1:01     1:59    13:25     5:57    11:49     4:31     2:08     2:26     1:07                   



D18  (5)                 4510 m                                         
                                                     1(120)    2(49)   3(107)    4(45)    5(33)   6(118)    7(79)    8(74)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     362 Anna Torstensson              63:25    10:05    15:50    19:16    27:03    32:56    51:23    55:18    61:21    62:17    63:25                                     
               OK Gläntan                             10:05     5:45     3:26     7:47     5:53    18:27     3:55     6:03     0:56     1:08                                     
     2     367 Ida Karlsson                  63:56     9:33    14:43    16:53    28:01    33:59    54:44    58:34    61:37    62:44    63:56                                     
               OK Löftan                               9:33     5:10     2:10    11:08     5:58    20:45     3:50     3:03     1:07     1:12                                     
     3     366 Carolina Hjort                67:41    12:01    16:48    18:58    29:15    37:03    58:02    61:26    65:11    66:25    67:41                                     
               OK Stigen                              12:01     4:47     2:10    10:17     7:48    20:59     3:24     3:45     1:14     1:16                                     
     4     363 Stina Wilander                71:46    14:21    19:54    22:32    31:48    43:13    63:42    66:49    69:30    70:38    71:46                                     
               Anderstorps OK                         14:21     5:33     2:38     9:16    11:25    20:29     3:07     2:41     1:08     1:08                                     
     5     368 Sara Pettersson              110:08    15:25    30:34    33:34    44:24    56:26    89:30    93:40   107:39   108:38   110:08                                     
               FK Friskus-Varberg                     15:25    15:09     3:00    10:50    12:02    33:04     4:10    13:59     0:59     1:30                                     



D16  (5)                 3690 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(31)   3(101)   4(110)    5(94)    6(44)    7(83)    8(35)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     375 Sanna Lovén                   47:42     4:35     8:04    13:38    16:11    22:18    35:57    41:04    43:21    46:36    47:42                                     
               Halmstad OK                             4:35     3:29     5:34     2:33     6:07    13:39     5:07     2:17     3:15     1:06                                     
     2     373 Johanna Pettersson            51:11     4:38     7:49    15:24    17:35    23:46    36:43    42:06    47:37    50:08    51:11                                     
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      4:38     3:11     7:35     2:11     6:11    12:57     5:23     5:31     2:31     1:03                                     
     3     377 Maria Svensson                55:34     4:15     6:28    19:50    23:29    29:34    41:12    45:31    51:25    54:32    55:34                                     
               Ätrans IF                               4:15     2:13    13:22     3:39     6:05    11:38     4:19     5:54     3:07     1:02                                     
     4     371 Johanna Svensson              60:08     6:19    12:46    22:01    24:20    31:12    49:17    53:28    56:04    59:00    60:08                                     
               Burseryds IF                            6:19     6:27     9:15     2:19     6:52    18:05     4:11     2:36     2:56     1:08                                     
     5     447 Julia Lyding                  80:05     6:15    10:32    34:22    37:07    44:35    62:40    67:21    75:32    78:57    80:05                                     
               Hylte OK                                6:15     4:17    23:50     2:45     7:28    18:05     4:41     8:11     3:25     1:08                                     



D14  (15)                3490 m                                         
                                                     1(103)    2(75)    3(85)    4(65)    5(62)    6(42)    7(77)    8(78)   9(117)   10(76)  11(100)        M                   

     1     396 Helena Isaksson               35:42     2:01     6:03     9:37    12:38    15:04    17:27    25:29    27:03    31:37    33:05    34:34    35:42                   
               Fjärås AIK                              2:01     4:02     3:34     3:01     2:26     2:23     8:02     1:34     4:34     1:28     1:29     1:08                   
     2     380 Johanna Svensson              36:08     1:49     5:45     9:45    12:46    15:09    17:38    23:29    25:16    29:19    33:59    35:05    36:08                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:49     3:56     4:00     3:01     2:23     2:29     5:51     1:47     4:03     4:40     1:06     1:03                   
     3     386 Martina Petterson             36:23     1:52     6:21     9:48    13:15    15:06    17:34    25:41    27:48    32:11    34:06    35:18    36:23                   
               Burseryds IF                            1:52     4:29     3:27     3:27     1:51     2:28     8:07     2:07     4:23     1:55     1:12     1:05                   
     4     391 Sara Davidsson                37:12     1:31     9:51    14:31    17:26    19:17    22:22    27:40    29:31    33:27    34:56    36:08    37:12                   
               Anderstorps OK                          1:31     8:20     4:40     2:55     1:51     3:05     5:18     1:51     3:56     1:29     1:12     1:04                   
     5     390 Sanna Söderlind               37:14     2:06     6:25    11:03    15:20    17:17    19:40    26:25    28:29    33:21    34:51    36:02    37:14                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:06     4:19     4:38     4:17     1:57     2:23     6:45     2:04     4:52     1:30     1:11     1:12                   
     6     393 Anna Månsson                  38:20     2:07     6:36    11:48    17:26    19:41    22:07    28:21    29:57    34:48    36:17    37:22    38:20                   
               OK Löftan                               2:07     4:29     5:12     5:38     2:15     2:26     6:14     1:36     4:51     1:29     1:05     0:58                   
     7     384 Emma Lovén                    39:50     2:07     6:24    10:40    14:26    16:39    18:46    24:41    26:17    30:41    37:41    38:44    39:50                   
               Halmstad OK                             2:07     4:17     4:16     3:46     2:13     2:07     5:55     1:36     4:24     7:00     1:03     1:06                   
     8     378 Lisa Bengtsson                42:48     3:43     8:36    13:05    18:05    20:29    23:10    31:14    33:07    38:30    40:16    41:38    42:48                   
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:43     4:53     4:29     5:00     2:24     2:41     8:04     1:53     5:23     1:46     1:22     1:10                   
     9     383 Sofia Johansson               42:51     2:08     6:56    11:34    17:30    19:42    21:54    28:02    30:02    38:33    40:26    41:37    42:51                   
               OK Tranan                               2:08     4:48     4:38     5:56     2:12     2:12     6:08     2:00     8:31     1:53     1:11     1:14                   
    10     388 Karin Torstensson             43:12     1:58     7:04    11:26    15:40    17:41    20:47    27:35    29:56    34:54    40:54    42:01    43:12                   
               OK Gläntan                              1:58     5:06     4:22     4:14     2:01     3:06     6:48     2:21     4:58     6:00     1:07     1:11                   
    11     392 Marie Johansson               43:19     2:07     6:38    11:43    15:11    17:06    19:25    25:49    30:05    36:17    40:40    42:05    43:19                   
               OK Tranan                               2:07     4:31     5:05     3:28     1:55     2:19     6:24     4:16     6:12     4:23     1:25     1:14                   
    12     382 Lisa Wilander                 45:34     1:49     6:50    11:03    15:46    18:52    20:49    27:24    29:01    33:27    43:28    44:36    45:34                   
               Anderstorps OK                          1:49     5:01     4:13     4:43     3:06     1:57     6:35     1:37     4:26    10:01     1:08     0:58                   
    13     395 Matilda Thelin                50:51     2:14     7:56    12:45    17:20    20:23    23:38    31:05    34:05    45:52    48:20    49:37    50:51                   
               Hylte OK                                2:14     5:42     4:49     4:35     3:03     3:15     7:27     3:00    11:47     2:28     1:17     1:14                   

           379 Malin Ferm                   Felst.     2:15     7:46    13:09    -----    17:32    20:04    28:05    30:13    43:32    53:42    55:25    56:37                   
               Rydboholms SK                           2:15     5:31     5:23              4:23     2:32     8:01     2:08    13:19    10:10     1:43     1:12                   
           394 Sofie Nilsson                Felst.     2:28     6:55    14:22    18:32    21:52    25:08    33:37    39:59    50:53    -----    74:02    75:10                   
               Skene SOIS                              2:28     4:27     7:27     4:10     3:20     3:16     8:29     6:22    10:54             23:09     1:08                   



D12  (6)                 2990 m                                         
                                                      1(80)    2(75)    3(81)    4(85)    5(64)    6(88)   7(108)    8(84)    9(76)  10(100)        M                            

     1     402 Maria Johansson               31:05     2:49     6:27     8:22    10:45    12:54    14:39    20:02    24:22    28:58    30:00    31:05                            
               OK Löftan                               2:49     3:38     1:55     2:23     2:09     1:45     5:23     4:20     4:36     1:02     1:05                            
     2     401 Caroline Eneman               37:13     3:23     7:16     9:32    12:07    15:39    17:31    23:42    29:28    34:46    36:10    37:13                            
               Rydboholms SK                           3:23     3:53     2:16     2:35     3:32     1:52     6:11     5:46     5:18     1:24     1:03                            
     3     398 Frida Eriksson                40:03     3:13     7:20     9:35    12:18    17:45    20:26    27:43    31:49    37:33    38:52    40:03                            
               Rydboholms SK                           3:13     4:07     2:15     2:43     5:27     2:41     7:17     4:06     5:44     1:19     1:11                            
     4     403 Viktoria Nilsson              44:24     3:12     8:02    11:45    14:38    17:44    21:03    31:25    37:31    41:47    43:13    44:24                            
               Rydboholms SK                           3:12     4:50     3:43     2:53     3:06     3:19    10:22     6:06     4:16     1:26     1:11                            
     5     397 Linnea Edespong               46:42     2:51     7:23     9:25    12:29    16:49    19:08    34:55    39:10    44:10    45:31    46:42                            
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      2:51     4:32     2:02     3:04     4:20     2:19    15:47     4:15     5:00     1:21     1:11                            
     6     399 Amanda Karlsson               49:26     2:52    10:48    13:31    18:25    21:42    23:45    31:55    38:12    46:23    48:12    49:26                            
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:52     7:56     2:43     4:54     3:17     2:03     8:10     6:17     8:11     1:49     1:14                            



D10  (3)                 2630 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(122)   3(114)    4(69)    5(61)    6(71)    7(84)    8(72)    9(90)  10(100)        M                            

     1     407 Elin Månsson                  19:41     2:38     3:40     6:04     7:52    10:01    12:59    15:00    16:11    17:15    18:37    19:41                            
               OK Löftan                               2:38     1:02     2:24     1:48     2:09     2:58     2:01     1:11     1:04     1:22     1:04                            
     2     404 Linda Johansson               22:18     3:04     4:22     7:02     9:02    11:20    15:02    17:05    18:23    19:29    21:01    22:18                            
               OK Löftan                               3:04     1:18     2:40     2:00     2:18     3:42     2:03     1:18     1:06     1:32     1:17                            
     3     405 Lina Nilsson                  28:09     3:47     5:13     8:27    11:45    14:50    18:57    21:17    23:04    24:37    26:45    28:09                            
               OK Tranan                               3:47     1:26     3:14     3:18     3:05     4:07     2:20     1:47     1:33     2:08     1:24                            



U4  (5)                  3490 m                                         
                                                     1(103)    2(75)    3(85)    4(65)    5(62)    6(42)    7(77)    8(78)   9(117)   10(76)  11(100)        M                   

     1     408 Karl-Oskar Jogbratt           40:05     1:42     5:45    10:19    14:26    16:36    18:56    24:42    26:21    36:23    38:03    39:04    40:05                   
               OK Tranan                               1:42     4:03     4:34     4:07     2:10     2:20     5:46     1:39    10:02     1:40     1:01     1:01                   
     2     446 Kalle Arvidsson               45:06     1:56     6:29    12:29    17:22    19:22    22:45    31:29    34:08    40:27    42:50    44:07    45:06                   
               OK Vivill                               1:56     4:33     6:00     4:53     2:00     3:23     8:44     2:39     6:19     2:23     1:17     0:59                   
     3     409 Mikael Mårtensson             46:48     1:49     5:56    12:18    16:43    21:45    24:50    34:22    36:40    42:07    44:26    45:37    46:48                   
               OK Vivill                               1:49     4:07     6:22     4:25     5:02     3:05     9:32     2:18     5:27     2:19     1:11     1:11                   
     4     412 Emmelie Georgsson             61:54     2:32     8:22    15:21    20:48    24:59    28:18    42:35    47:27    55:40    57:56    59:49    61:54                   
               OK Nackhe                               2:32     5:50     6:59     5:27     4:11     3:19    14:17     4:52     8:13     2:16     1:53     2:05                   
     5     410 Jonathan Samuelsson           81:50     4:18    10:46    16:54    22:58    26:25    30:07    40:48    47:58    56:33    77:39    79:35    81:50                   
               OK Löftan                               4:18     6:28     6:08     6:04     3:27     3:42    10:41     7:10     8:35    21:06     1:56     2:15                   



U3  (6)                  2990 m                                         
                                                      1(80)    2(75)    3(81)    4(85)    5(64)    6(88)   7(108)    8(84)    9(76)  10(100)        M                            

     1     414 Jesper Larsson                34:34     3:44     7:05     8:33    10:59    12:50    14:45    21:07    27:16    32:16    33:28    34:34                            
               OK Tranan                               3:44     3:21     1:28     2:26     1:51     1:55     6:22     6:09     5:00     1:12     1:06                            
     2     454 Sara Johansson                34:46     2:43     6:53     9:04    12:06    15:18    16:53    22:50    27:41    31:49    33:26    34:46                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:43     4:10     2:11     3:02     3:12     1:35     5:57     4:51     4:08     1:37     1:20                            
     3     417 Evelina Nilsson               39:14     3:03     9:13    11:11    14:15    17:27    19:24    26:55    31:05    37:06    38:11    39:14                            
               OK Tranan                               3:03     6:10     1:58     3:04     3:12     1:57     7:31     4:10     6:01     1:05     1:03                            
     4     415 Ellinore Eneman               40:35     3:28     7:48    10:20    14:02    17:15    19:34    27:31    33:12    37:54    39:21    40:35                            
               Rydboholms SK                           3:28     4:20     2:32     3:42     3:13     2:19     7:57     5:41     4:42     1:27     1:14                            
     5     455 Åsa Lindström                 43:20     3:02     8:06    10:07    14:01    16:41    20:32    28:04    35:38    40:22    42:10    43:20                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:02     5:04     2:01     3:54     2:40     3:51     7:32     7:34     4:44     1:48     1:10                            
     6     456 Lisa Lindström                46:20     5:50    11:08    13:05    17:05    19:46    23:35    31:06    38:35    43:20    45:10    46:20                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           5:50     5:18     1:57     4:00     2:41     3:49     7:31     7:29     4:45     1:50     1:10                            



U2  (7)                  2630 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(122)   3(114)    4(69)    5(61)    6(71)    7(84)    8(72)    9(90)  10(100)        M                            

     1     420 Joni Lassila                  21:54     2:56     4:08     7:08     9:02    11:16    15:00    17:12    18:24    19:30    20:51    21:54                            
               Rydboholms SK                           2:56     1:12     3:00     1:54     2:14     3:44     2:12     1:12     1:06     1:21     1:03                            
     2     442 Ida Norén                     24:49     3:03     4:31     7:12     9:30    11:56    16:09    18:32    19:59    21:33    23:36    24:49                            
               Rydboholms SK                           3:03     1:28     2:41     2:18     2:26     4:13     2:23     1:27     1:34     2:03     1:13                            
     3     437 Ninja Westberg                25:52     3:09     4:55     9:31    11:23    14:11    17:58    20:13    21:25    22:45    24:18    25:52                            
               Oskarströms OK                          3:09     1:46     4:36     1:52     2:48     3:47     2:15     1:12     1:20     1:33     1:34                            
     4     423 Jenny Jareteg                 28:07     3:29     5:08     8:19    10:20    13:17    17:47    20:31    22:41    24:31    26:40    28:07                            
               Rydboholms SK                           3:29     1:39     3:11     2:01     2:57     4:30     2:44     2:10     1:50     2:09     1:27                            
     5     425 Tore Mårtensson               29:16     4:58     6:17    10:38    13:18    16:27    20:42    23:12    24:48    26:06    28:07    29:16                            
               OK Vivill                               4:58     1:19     4:21     2:40     3:09     4:15     2:30     1:36     1:18     2:01     1:09                            
     6     421 Jonas Carlsson                29:22     3:43     5:32     8:44    11:31    14:19    19:24    21:41    23:27    25:35    28:03    29:22                            
               Rydboholms SK                           3:43     1:49     3:12     2:47     2:48     5:05     2:17     1:46     2:08     2:28     1:19                            
     7     424 Isak Wiklund                  29:38     4:01     5:35     9:10    11:51    15:45    20:30    22:42    24:14    25:54    28:10    29:38                            
               Rydboholms SK                           4:01     1:34     3:35     2:41     3:54     4:45     2:12     1:32     1:40     2:16     1:28                            



U1  (5)                  2220 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(122)    3(67)   4(114)    5(69)    6(70)    7(71)    8(72)    9(90)  10(100)        M                            

     1     430 Simon Karlsson                17:33     3:22     4:32     5:46     7:11     8:54    10:06    11:03    13:28    14:42    16:28    17:33                            
               Rydboholms SK                           3:22     1:10     1:14     1:25     1:43     1:12     0:57     2:25     1:14     1:46     1:05                            
     2     429 Alexander Samuelsson          19:48     3:21     5:27     7:01     8:38    10:28    12:02    13:08    15:32    17:01    18:39    19:48                            
               Rydboholms SK                           3:21     2:06     1:34     1:37     1:50     1:34     1:06     2:24     1:29     1:38     1:09                            
     3     433 Daniel Josefsson              21:04     3:24     4:59     7:17     8:36    10:31    12:24    13:37    16:21    17:54    19:39    21:04                            
               Rydboholms SK                           3:24     1:35     2:18     1:19     1:55     1:53     1:13     2:44     1:33     1:45     1:25                            
     4     431 Martin Assarsson              31:02     4:16     6:08     7:57    10:58    14:22    16:53    19:01    23:59    26:19    29:39    31:02                            
               Rydboholms SK                           4:16     1:52     1:49     3:01     3:24     2:31     2:08     4:58     2:20     3:20     1:23                            
     5     427 Elin Johansson                34:02     4:40     6:42     8:33    11:36    15:15    18:08    20:49    26:03    28:54    32:14    34:02                            
               Fjärås AIK                              4:40     2:02     1:51     3:03     3:39     2:53     2:41     5:14     2:51     3:20     1:48                            



INSKOLNING  (6)          2220 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(122)    3(67)   4(114)    5(69)    6(70)    7(71)    8(72)    9(90)  10(100)        M                            

     1     466 Anton Nilsson                 23:58     4:08     5:54     8:12     9:59    13:12    15:06    16:26    19:11    20:36    22:39    23:58                            
               OK Tranan                               4:08     1:46     2:18     1:47     3:13     1:54     1:20     2:45     1:25     2:03     1:19                            
     2     434 Sara Nilsson                  24:03     4:12     6:15     8:12    10:02    13:08    15:01    16:21    19:11    20:36    22:46    24:03                            
               OK Tranan                               4:12     2:03     1:57     1:50     3:06     1:53     1:20     2:50     1:25     2:10     1:17                            
     3     579 Henning Gustavsson            27:14     4:34     6:31     8:00    10:09    12:55    14:59    17:04    20:47    22:49    25:25    27:14                            
               OK Lindéna                              4:34     1:57     1:29     2:09     2:46     2:04     2:05     3:43     2:02     2:36     1:49                            
     4     496 Jesper Forsgren               27:34     4:16     6:03     7:41     9:54    12:47    16:51    18:40    22:35    23:56    25:53    27:34                            
               Hylte OK                                4:16     1:47     1:38     2:13     2:53     4:04     1:49     3:55     1:21     1:57     1:41                            
     5     578 Albert Gustavsson             27:37     4:59     6:54     8:19    10:34    13:21    15:23    17:27    21:08    23:11    25:47    27:37                            
               OK Lindéna                              4:59     1:55     1:25     2:15     2:47     2:02     2:04     3:41     2:03     2:36     1:50                            
     6     469 Filip Lindström               47:02     6:35     8:46    11:53    15:53    21:35    26:06    28:06    34:55    39:55    43:49    47:02                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           6:35     2:11     3:07     4:00     5:42     4:31     2:00     6:49     5:00     3:54     3:13                            



Öppen 1  (8)             2630 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(122)   3(114)    4(69)    5(61)    6(71)    7(84)    8(72)    9(90)  10(100)        M                            

     1     483 Simon Davidsson               30:20     4:01     5:52     9:16    11:57    15:50    20:39    23:33    25:19    26:52    29:01    30:20                            
               Anderstorps OK                          4:01     1:51     3:24     2:41     3:53     4:49     2:54     1:46     1:33     2:09     1:19                            
     2     479 Ida Johansson                 35:17     4:21     6:38    11:12    14:17    18:04    23:21    27:02    29:35    31:30    33:51    35:17                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:21     2:17     4:34     3:05     3:47     5:17     3:41     2:33     1:55     2:21     1:26                            
     3     474 Malin Arvidsson               36:04     6:20     8:28    13:11    16:41    20:36    25:41    28:33    30:20    32:02    34:28    36:04                            
               OK Vivill                               6:20     2:08     4:43     3:30     3:55     5:05     2:52     1:47     1:42     2:26     1:36                            
     4     513 Karin Karlsson                40:53     4:30     6:19    10:22    14:40    18:44    24:31    29:03    31:07    33:28    38:17    40:53                            
               OK Löftan                               4:30     1:49     4:03     4:18     4:04     5:47     4:32     2:04     2:21     4:49     2:36                            
     5     494 Ingrid Hansson                45:15     5:58     8:13    12:53    16:20    21:46    28:14    31:54    34:42    37:31    41:09    45:15                            
               Laholms IF                              5:58     2:15     4:40     3:27     5:26     6:28     3:40     2:48     2:49     3:38     4:06                            
     6     544 Ellinor Bornetun              47:12     5:03     7:36    12:27    16:02    21:18    28:19    32:33    35:38    38:44    42:30    47:12                            
               Skillingaryds FK                        5:03     2:33     4:51     3:35     5:16     7:01     4:14     3:05     3:06     3:46     4:42                            
     7     551 Linnea Ekman                  48:31     5:28     7:52    12:54    16:46    22:46    31:33    37:36    40:06    42:53    46:23    48:31                            
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      5:28     2:24     5:02     3:52     6:00     8:47     6:03     2:30     2:47     3:30     2:08                            
     8     575 Amanda Martinsson             51:10     7:05     9:55    17:01    21:18    26:51    36:22    41:36    44:33    47:49    49:49    51:10                            
               Falkenbergs OK                          7:05     2:50     7:06     4:17     5:33     9:31     5:14     2:57     3:16     2:00     1:21                            



Öppen 2  (16)            2990 m                                         
                                                      1(80)    2(75)    3(81)    4(85)    5(64)    6(88)   7(108)    8(84)    9(76)  10(100)        M                            

     1     547 Ma-Loo Cassel                 32:54     3:06     6:44     8:38    11:26    13:28    15:18    21:41    25:54    29:51    31:26    32:54                            
               Halmstad OK                             3:06     3:38     1:54     2:48     2:02     1:50     6:23     4:13     3:57     1:35     1:28                            
     2     546 Louise Cassel                 32:58     3:05     6:45     8:45    11:30    13:29    15:18    21:46    25:57    29:52    31:29    32:58                            
               Halmstad OK                             3:05     3:40     2:00     2:45     1:59     1:49     6:28     4:11     3:55     1:37     1:29                            
     3     518 Pernilla Pettersson           39:11     3:09     8:23     9:58    12:52    16:08    19:05    26:18    30:31    36:17    38:01    39:11                            
               Burseryds IF                            3:09     5:14     1:35     2:54     3:16     2:57     7:13     4:13     5:46     1:44     1:10                            
     4     498 Åsa Vickhoff                  46:20     3:08     9:21    12:09    15:39    19:18    22:23    29:06    33:35    42:32    44:41    46:20                            
               Hylte OK                                3:08     6:13     2:48     3:30     3:39     3:05     6:43     4:29     8:57     2:09     1:39                            
     5     471 Lena Lindström                48:28     4:33     9:46    12:27    17:00    20:17    22:48    33:17    38:35    44:58    46:39    48:28                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:33     5:13     2:41     4:33     3:17     2:31    10:29     5:18     6:23     1:41     1:49                            
     6     475 Sandra Ågren                  51:38     4:22    11:08    13:21    17:34    21:12    24:24    34:10    40:20    48:10    50:01    51:38                            
               Oskarströms OK                          4:22     6:46     2:13     4:13     3:38     3:12     9:46     6:10     7:50     1:51     1:37                            
     7     468 Alice Ställvik                51:55     3:39    10:18    15:26    20:49    23:47    25:53    34:17    40:22    48:30    50:23    51:55                            
               OK Tranan                               3:39     6:39     5:08     5:23     2:58     2:06     8:24     6:05     8:08     1:53     1:32                            
     8     493 Karin Stegmark                52:23     4:56     9:43    12:02    14:52    17:32    19:33    27:28    44:16    49:07    50:59    52:23                            
               Lv 6 IF                                 4:56     4:47     2:19     2:50     2:40     2:01     7:55    16:48     4:51     1:52     1:24                            
     9     476 Alexandra Hansson             54:05     3:22     7:57    12:53    16:12    23:23    26:02    38:08    44:11    50:45    52:30    54:05                            
               Oskarströms OK                          3:22     4:35     4:56     3:19     7:11     2:39    12:06     6:03     6:34     1:45     1:35                            
    10     482 Jenny Mårtensson              54:54     5:08    11:32    14:08    18:47    22:27    25:44    35:24    41:48    49:32    52:15    54:54                            
               IK Trenne                               5:08     6:24     2:36     4:39     3:40     3:17     9:40     6:24     7:44     2:43     2:39                            
    11     487 Mona Sunesson                 55:23     4:26    10:36    14:35    19:00    22:30    26:01    34:28    41:16    49:02    52:01    55:23                            
               Markaryds FK                            4:26     6:10     3:59     4:25     3:30     3:31     8:27     6:48     7:46     2:59     3:22                            
    12     558 Sven-Åke Lerdalen             58:34     4:13     8:40    10:26    13:28    15:43    17:39    39:08    43:24    55:55    57:18    58:34                            
               IK Dran                                 4:13     4:27     1:46     3:02     2:15     1:56    21:29     4:16    12:31     1:23     1:16                            
    13     484 Kristin Davidsson             60:44     4:18    11:43    14:41    19:34    24:28    28:06    40:15    46:24    57:04    59:02    60:44                            
               Anderstorps OK                          4:18     7:25     2:58     4:53     4:54     3:38    12:09     6:09    10:40     1:58     1:42                            
    14     522 Elin Thuresson                67:17     4:45    12:53    17:27    24:00    29:02    32:53    47:34    55:27    63:42    65:37    67:17                            
               Burseryds IF                            4:45     8:08     4:34     6:33     5:02     3:51    14:41     7:53     8:15     1:55     1:40                            
    15     564 Stefan Nanneson               82:12     4:23    11:23    14:32    20:02    35:51    47:38    61:54    70:56    78:46    80:36    82:12                            
               Simlångsdalens IF                       4:23     7:00     3:09     5:30    15:49    11:47    14:16     9:02     7:50     1:50     1:36                            
    16     563 Inger Nanneson                82:24     4:22    11:22    14:36    19:51    35:51    47:25    61:46    70:47    78:43    80:35    82:24                            
               Simlångsdalens IF                       4:22     7:00     3:14     5:15    16:00    11:34    14:21     9:01     7:56     1:52     1:49                            



Öppen 3  (2)             3800 m                                         
                                                      1(80)    2(75)   3(108)    4(88)    5(64)    6(73)    7(65)    8(85)    9(81)   10(84)  11(117)   12(76)  13(100)        M 

     1     497 Mattias Forsgren              63:04     2:22     5:23    18:48    23:08    30:47    32:47    34:27    39:14    42:07    46:07    58:34    60:12    61:50    63:04 
               Hylte OK                                2:22     3:01    13:25     4:20     7:39     2:00     1:40     4:47     2:53     4:00    12:27     1:38     1:38     1:14 
     2     505 Cecilia Johansson             95:23     2:48     6:36    17:54    31:15    60:30    63:52    65:15    70:32    73:12    80:43    85:52    93:00    94:08    95:23 
               Hylte OK                                2:48     3:48    11:18    13:21    29:15     3:22     1:23     5:17     2:40     7:31     5:09     7:08     1:08     1:15 



Öppen 4  (24)            2930 m                                         
                                                      1(80)    2(75)    3(85)    4(42)    5(77)    6(78)   7(117)    8(76)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     520 Annika Stener-Bengtsso        32:25     3:14     7:24    11:35    13:26    20:20    22:18    27:37    29:26    30:53    32:25                                     
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:14     4:10     4:11     1:51     6:54     1:58     5:19     1:49     1:27     1:32                                     
     2     506 Lennart Igerud                36:53     3:03     7:07    11:13    13:05    20:04    21:49    26:24    34:20    35:36    36:53                                     
               OK Löftan                               3:03     4:04     4:06     1:52     6:59     1:45     4:35     7:56     1:16     1:17                                     
     3     500 Oscar Lyding                  38:46     3:18     8:04    13:39    16:22    23:09    25:34    33:03    36:11    37:32    38:46                                     
               Hylte OK                                3:18     4:46     5:35     2:43     6:47     2:25     7:29     3:08     1:21     1:14                                     
     3     526 Gunilla Lovén                 38:46     3:16     6:58    10:57    12:53    21:31    24:03    33:36    35:47    37:17    38:46                                     
               Halmstad OK                             3:16     3:42     3:59     1:56     8:38     2:32     9:33     2:11     1:30     1:29                                     
     5     569 Rose-Marie Heimler            40:01     4:10     9:52    15:04    17:34    24:36    26:51    33:58    36:34    38:22    40:01                                     
               Simlångsdalens IF                       4:10     5:42     5:12     2:30     7:02     2:15     7:07     2:36     1:48     1:39                                     
     6     537 Barbro Bengtsson              41:15     3:49     9:01    15:39    18:16    26:20    28:52    35:07    37:14    39:05    41:15                                     
               Oskarströms OK                          3:49     5:12     6:38     2:37     8:04     2:32     6:15     2:07     1:51     2:10                                     
     7     565 Anders Nanneson               41:49     3:32     9:35    15:14    17:54    26:12    29:47    36:38    38:54    40:36    41:49                                     
               Simlångsdalens IF                       3:32     6:03     5:39     2:40     8:18     3:35     6:51     2:16     1:42     1:13                                     
     8     566 Per-Olof Nannesson            41:52     3:39     9:48    15:22    17:59    26:17    29:52    36:46    39:05    40:39    41:52                                     
               Simlångsdalens IF                       3:39     6:09     5:34     2:37     8:18     3:35     6:54     2:19     1:34     1:13                                     
     9     465 Lars-Erik Karlsson            45:02     4:24     9:47    14:45    17:23    25:56    28:13    36:36    41:16    43:18    45:02                                     
               OK Löftan                               4:24     5:23     4:58     2:38     8:33     2:17     8:23     4:40     2:02     1:44                                     
    10     516 Lena Nilsson                  45:25     4:04     9:16    14:08    17:30    28:19    32:09    39:14    41:35    43:32    45:25                                     
               Nitta IF                                4:04     5:12     4:52     3:22    10:49     3:50     7:05     2:21     1:57     1:53                                     
    11     485 Per-Olof Särén                45:42     3:36     8:57    14:37    17:10    25:24    28:27    38:53    41:09    43:41    45:42                                     
               Borås GIF                               3:36     5:21     5:40     2:33     8:14     3:03    10:26     2:16     2:32     2:01                                     
    12     527 Leif Lovén                    47:19     3:28     7:21    11:12    13:17    32:38    34:50    42:46    44:44    46:02    47:19                                     
               Halmstad OK                             3:28     3:53     3:51     2:05    19:21     2:12     7:56     1:58     1:18     1:17                                     
    13     501 Lotta Lyding                  47:26     3:21     9:57    16:45    19:55    28:32    32:07    39:51    43:34    45:49    47:26                                     
               Hylte OK                                3:21     6:36     6:48     3:10     8:37     3:35     7:44     3:43     2:15     1:37                                     
    14     502 Mats Lyding                   47:29     3:13     9:57    16:46    19:56    28:32    32:11    39:44    43:37    45:47    47:29                                     
               Hylte OK                                3:13     6:44     6:49     3:10     8:36     3:39     7:33     3:53     2:10     1:42                                     
    15     480 Gunnar Bengtsson              52:14     3:33     9:49    15:42    18:45    27:36    30:09    40:50    48:30    50:40    52:14                                     
               OK Gläntan                              3:33     6:16     5:53     3:03     8:51     2:33    10:41     7:40     2:10     1:34                                     
    16     532 Hasse Ottosson                52:16     5:27    13:14    19:43    23:05    32:31    36:06    44:26    48:01    50:07    52:16                                     
               Laholms IF                              5:27     7:47     6:29     3:22     9:26     3:35     8:20     3:35     2:06     2:09                                     
    17     477 Kent Hansson                  55:00     3:09     7:15    14:54    16:58    23:42    25:33    50:22    52:18    53:46    55:00                                     
               Oskarströms OK                          3:09     4:06     7:39     2:04     6:44     1:51    24:49     1:56     1:28     1:14                                     
    18     481 Anne Louise Mårtensson        59:12     5:14    11:33    18:48    22:03    33:52    37:19    49:30    54:38    57:09    59:12                                     
               IK Trenne                               5:14     6:19     7:15     3:15    11:49     3:27    12:11     5:08     2:31     2:03                                     
    19     531 Arvid Jogbratt                63:03     4:41    10:46    18:18    22:18    37:03    41:05    55:29    58:49    61:20    63:03                                     
               OK Tranan                               4:41     6:05     7:32     4:00    14:45     4:02    14:24     3:20     2:31     1:43                                     
    20     530 Eva-Karin Jogbratt            65:04     4:49    10:53    18:22    22:24    36:30    41:12    53:49    59:02    61:55    65:04                                     
               OK Tranan                               4:49     6:04     7:29     4:02    14:06     4:42    12:37     5:13     2:53     3:09                                     
    21     521 Malin Marthinsson             66:57     5:14    13:00    22:07    26:39    39:27    43:47    56:14    59:57    63:27    66:57                                     
               Hylte OK                                5:14     7:46     9:07     4:32    12:48     4:20    12:27     3:43     3:30     3:30                                     
    22     488 Hjördis Gustavsson            68:16     6:10    14:51    24:21    28:48    43:30    47:27    58:11    61:43    65:03    68:16                                     
               Halmstad OK                             6:10     8:41     9:30     4:27    14:42     3:57    10:44     3:32     3:20     3:13                                     
    23     560 Helen Gunnarsson              70:58     4:26    11:28    19:59    24:21    42:59    47:44    60:47    65:22    68:36    70:58                                     
               Simlångsdalens IF                       4:26     7:02     8:31     4:22    18:38     4:45    13:03     4:35     3:14     2:22                                     
    24     525 Ingrid Werlin                 71:33     4:47    11:47    20:12    24:25    43:38    47:50    61:59    65:24    68:38    71:33                                     
               Simlångsdalens IF                       4:47     7:00     8:25     4:13    19:13     4:12    14:09     3:25     3:14     2:55                                     



Öppen 5  (15)            3710 m                                         
                                                      1(80)    2(59)    3(42)    4(62)    5(36)    6(85)   7(108)    8(77)    9(78)  10(117)   11(43)  12(100)        M          

     1     553 Jan Karlsson                  36:28     2:34     6:48    10:48    13:37    16:22    18:08    21:24    23:39    25:43    31:20    32:56    35:11    36:28          
               OK Tranan                               2:34     4:14     4:00     2:49     2:45     1:46     3:16     2:15     2:04     5:37     1:36     2:15     1:17          
     2     515 Lars Broberg                  39:54     3:22     8:56    13:04    16:48    19:51    21:51    25:07    27:39    29:58    34:45    36:28    38:42    39:54          
               Borås GIF                               3:22     5:34     4:08     3:44     3:03     2:00     3:16     2:32     2:19     4:47     1:43     2:14     1:12          
     3     573 Urban Jacobsson               40:41     3:04     7:58    11:55    14:20    17:39    19:23    23:21    26:02    28:32    33:35    36:31    38:56    40:41          
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:04     4:54     3:57     2:25     3:19     1:44     3:58     2:41     2:30     5:03     2:56     2:25     1:45          
     4     528 Kenneth Werlin                43:12     3:07     8:27    17:17    20:12    24:48    26:09    29:44    32:00    34:18    38:20    39:52    42:01    43:12          
               Simlångsdalens IF                       3:07     5:20     8:50     2:55     4:36     1:21     3:35     2:16     2:18     4:02     1:32     2:09     1:11          
     5     550 Annika Jönsson                43:56     2:57     8:35    12:05    14:28    20:07    22:20    25:59    28:37    30:20    35:03    40:27    42:37    43:56          
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      2:57     5:38     3:30     2:23     5:39     2:13     3:39     2:38     1:43     4:43     5:24     2:10     1:19          
     6     570 Eskil Heimler                 44:16     3:33    10:35    14:01    19:02    23:34    24:59    29:08    31:25    33:39    38:30    40:22    42:55    44:16          
               Simlångsdalens IF                       3:33     7:02     3:26     5:01     4:32     1:25     4:09     2:17     2:14     4:51     1:52     2:33     1:21          
     7     549 Josefine Ekman                46:35     3:27     9:56    14:48    18:08    22:26    24:33    29:26    32:28    34:37    40:59    42:48    45:22    46:35          
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:27     6:29     4:52     3:20     4:18     2:07     4:53     3:02     2:09     6:22     1:49     2:34     1:13          
     8     548 Birgit Ekman                  48:50     3:33     9:43    15:04    18:13    22:11    24:28    29:18    32:31    35:13    42:03    44:11    46:59    48:50          
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:33     6:10     5:21     3:09     3:58     2:17     4:50     3:13     2:42     6:50     2:08     2:48     1:51          
     9     478 Mats Svensson                 49:56     3:00    11:08    16:13    23:22    27:25    29:22    33:24    36:42    38:42    44:43    46:56    48:44    49:56          
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:00     8:08     5:05     7:09     4:03     1:57     4:02     3:18     2:00     6:01     2:13     1:48     1:12          
    10     507 Anita Igerud                  51:23     3:50    10:28    15:34    19:14    24:03    26:21    31:00    34:52    38:05    44:45    46:45    49:39    51:23          
               OK Löftan                               3:50     6:38     5:06     3:40     4:49     2:18     4:39     3:52     3:13     6:40     2:00     2:54     1:44          
    11     539 Filip Olsson                  57:15     4:24     9:00    13:56    20:53    24:56    25:49    31:23    34:10    36:25    48:46    53:29    56:15    57:15          
               Halmstad OK                             4:24     4:36     4:56     6:57     4:03     0:53     5:34     2:47     2:15    12:21     4:43     2:46     1:00          
    12     486 Sinikka Teperi                58:39     4:38    11:00    16:29    20:45    25:42    28:30    33:52    37:04    40:11    44:48    54:09    57:02    58:39          
               Anderstorps OK                          4:38     6:22     5:29     4:16     4:57     2:48     5:22     3:12     3:07     4:37     9:21     2:53     1:37          
    13     504 Anders Lindner                60:09     3:29    11:07    16:29    20:56    26:16    30:13    35:33    39:17    42:47    51:52    54:42    58:32    60:09          
               OK Räven                                3:29     7:38     5:22     4:27     5:20     3:57     5:20     3:44     3:30     9:05     2:50     3:50     1:37          
    14     503 Lilian Axelsson               60:24     3:41    11:13    16:47    20:55    26:22    30:21    35:40    39:27    42:53    51:47    54:50    58:39    60:24          
               OK Räven                                3:41     7:32     5:34     4:08     5:27     3:59     5:19     3:47     3:26     8:54     3:03     3:49     1:45          
    15     580 Mats Johansson                63:58     7:56    13:12    18:37    22:00    35:08    37:28    41:46    44:25    47:05    57:30    59:18    62:30    63:58          
               Falkenbergs OK                          7:56     5:16     5:25     3:23    13:08     2:20     4:18     2:39     2:40    10:25     1:48     3:12     1:28          



Öppen 6  (4)             5220 m                                         
                                                     1(103)   2(106)    3(59)   4(104)    5(87)   6(121)   7(108)    8(77)    9(40)   10(63)   11(83)   12(91)  13(100)        M 

     1     524 Jimmie Gull                   49:13     1:45     5:35    11:39    15:03    17:59    21:46    29:38    31:30    34:18    37:26    44:44    46:36    48:11    49:13 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      1:45     3:50     6:04     3:24     2:56     3:47     7:52     1:52     2:48     3:08     7:18     1:52     1:35     1:02 
     2     556 Ingmar Johansson              50:30     2:02     6:42    10:15    14:30    17:29    21:53    30:21    32:24    35:30    39:22    45:45    47:41    49:12    50:30 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      2:02     4:40     3:33     4:15     2:59     4:24     8:28     2:03     3:06     3:52     6:23     1:56     1:31     1:18 
     3     557 Krister Kristiansson          52:12     1:58     6:40    11:50    15:36    18:31    22:32    30:43    32:38    35:43    39:54    47:39    49:42    51:03    52:12 
               OK Lindéna                              1:58     4:42     5:10     3:46     2:55     4:01     8:11     1:55     3:05     4:11     7:45     2:03     1:21     1:09 
     4     495 Mats Runesson                 94:09     1:45     9:15    12:15    16:36    19:51    35:46    45:43    48:32    52:42    64:27    79:38    91:19    93:01    94:09 
               OK Lindéna                              1:45     7:30     3:00     4:21     3:15    15:55     9:57     2:49     4:10    11:45    15:11    11:41     1:42     1:08 



Öppen 7  (17)            2840 m                                         
                                                     1(118)   2(106)    3(93)    4(54)    5(44)    6(82)    7(83)    8(35)    9(74)  10(100)        M                            

     1     536 Magnus Larsson                20:59     2:17     6:30     9:22    10:45    12:35    14:54    16:19    17:57    19:28    20:07    20:59                            
               Rydboholms SK                           2:17     4:13     2:52     1:23     1:50     2:19     1:25     1:38     1:31     0:39     0:52                            
     2     510 Lennart Josefsson             21:21     2:39     6:45     9:47    11:19    12:41    14:45    16:08    17:58    19:36    20:24    21:21                            
               Rydboholms SK                           2:39     4:06     3:02     1:32     1:22     2:04     1:23     1:50     1:38     0:48     0:57                            
     3     490 Åke Johansson                 24:55     2:37     7:22    10:38    13:01    15:01    17:29    19:12    21:14    23:09    24:01    24:55                            
               Rydboholms SK                           2:37     4:45     3:16     2:23     2:00     2:28     1:43     2:02     1:55     0:52     0:54                            
     4     534 Stefan Larsson                26:53     5:23     9:17    12:13    13:43    18:43    21:17    22:34    23:56    25:25    26:08    26:53                            
               Rydboholms SK                           5:23     3:54     2:56     1:30     5:00     2:34     1:17     1:22     1:29     0:43     0:45                            
     5     492 Hans Antonsson                27:19     2:55     8:23    12:03    14:27    16:43    19:30    20:59    23:09    25:04    26:11    27:19                            
               OK Löftan                               2:55     5:28     3:40     2:24     2:16     2:47     1:29     2:10     1:55     1:07     1:08                            
     6     535 Gert Johansson                28:22     3:14     9:17    13:37    16:06    18:01    20:43    22:21    24:30    26:16    27:21    28:22                            
               Rydboholms SK                           3:14     6:03     4:20     2:29     1:55     2:42     1:38     2:09     1:46     1:05     1:01                            
     7     472 Tommy Nilsson                 30:05     2:43     7:54    12:28    18:12    20:00    22:38    24:16    26:25    28:22    29:09    30:05                            
               Rydboholms SK                           2:43     5:11     4:34     5:44     1:48     2:38     1:38     2:09     1:57     0:47     0:56                            
     8     533 Linda Larsson                 34:12     3:39    10:03    16:52    19:29    22:09    25:44    27:51    30:07    31:58    33:05    34:12                            
               Rydboholms SK                           3:39     6:24     6:49     2:37     2:40     3:35     2:07     2:16     1:51     1:07     1:07                            
     9     542 Malin Johansson               38:17     4:30    12:38    17:42    20:47    23:30    27:40    29:48    32:48    35:26    37:03    38:17                            
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      4:30     8:08     5:04     3:05     2:43     4:10     2:08     3:00     2:38     1:37     1:14                            
    10     511 Ingvar Josefsson              38:27     5:36    13:05    17:44    20:32    23:13    26:49    29:23    32:53    35:38    37:14    38:27                            
               Rydboholms SK                           5:36     7:29     4:39     2:48     2:41     3:36     2:34     3:30     2:45     1:36     1:13                            
    11     529 Stefan Månsson                38:58     5:21    12:41    16:58    19:33    22:03    26:17    28:36    34:58    36:46    37:56    38:58                            
               OK Löftan                               5:21     7:20     4:17     2:35     2:30     4:14     2:19     6:22     1:48     1:10     1:02                            
    12     473 Marie Andersson               45:42     4:34    13:05    19:48    22:59    25:54    30:25    33:16    38:13    41:45    44:02    45:42                            
               Halmstad OK                             4:34     8:31     6:43     3:11     2:55     4:31     2:51     4:57     3:32     2:17     1:40                            
    13     491 Christer Samuelsson           46:21     4:25    13:08    27:01    29:52    33:39    37:02    39:22    41:45    43:42    45:01    46:21                            
               Rydboholms SK                           4:25     8:43    13:53     2:51     3:47     3:23     2:20     2:23     1:57     1:19     1:20                            
    14     512 Rune Karlsson                 50:07     5:27    14:59    21:37    25:32    29:12    33:28    38:17    42:57    46:34    48:18    50:07                            
               OK Löftan                               5:27     9:32     6:38     3:55     3:40     4:16     4:49     4:40     3:37     1:44     1:49                            
    15     576 Håkan Kristensson             50:58     6:30    16:22    23:15    27:28    30:54    35:26    38:12    42:33    47:07    49:05    50:58                            
               IK Dran                                 6:30     9:52     6:53     4:13     3:26     4:32     2:46     4:21     4:34     1:58     1:53                            
    16     577 Vanja Kristensson             60:28     5:17    16:34    24:11    28:35    34:06    38:40    42:54    50:27    56:29    58:51    60:28                            
               IK Dran                                 5:17    11:17     7:37     4:24     5:31     4:34     4:14     7:33     6:02     2:22     1:37                            
    17     489 Göte Johansson                62:36     5:52    15:55    30:30    34:10    37:21    42:29    50:37    54:39    59:00    60:40    62:36                            
               OK Tranan                               5:52    10:03    14:35     3:40     3:11     5:08     8:08     4:02     4:21     1:40     1:56                            



Öppen 8  (19)            4430 m                                         
                                                      1(60)    2(78)    3(52)    4(57)   5(119)    6(51)    7(63)    8(82)    9(43)  10(100)        M                            

     1     581 Susanne Håkansson             39:19     4:26     7:28    15:13    19:50    22:26    25:11    30:31    35:02    36:34    38:11    39:19                            
               Halmstad OK                             4:26     3:02     7:45     4:37     2:36     2:45     5:20     4:31     1:32     1:37     1:08                            
     2     545 Susanne Nilsson               41:15     4:15     7:37    19:19    22:13    24:44    27:36    33:06    37:10    38:42    40:08    41:15                            
               Halmstad OK                             4:15     3:22    11:42     2:54     2:31     2:52     5:30     4:04     1:32     1:26     1:07                            
     3     508 Peter Gustavsson              44:31     4:18     9:40    18:33    22:51    25:34    28:19    34:30    40:03    41:39    43:33    44:31                            
               Hylte OK                                4:18     5:22     8:53     4:18     2:43     2:45     6:11     5:33     1:36     1:54     0:58                            
     4     519 Claes-Göran Pettersson        44:55     4:29     8:11    18:12    21:47    25:21    29:48    35:30    40:13    41:54    43:41    44:55                            
               Burseryds IF                            4:29     3:42    10:01     3:35     3:34     4:27     5:42     4:43     1:41     1:47     1:14                            
     5     470 Stefan Lindström              47:26     5:09     9:42    20:28    24:03    27:08    29:53    37:09    42:39    44:24    46:12    47:26                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           5:09     4:33    10:46     3:35     3:05     2:45     7:16     5:30     1:45     1:48     1:14                            
     6     514 Karin L Karlsson              49:19     6:00     9:36    21:03    24:03    28:21    31:04    38:04    42:46    46:35    48:19    49:19                            
               Halmstad OK                             6:00     3:36    11:27     3:00     4:18     2:43     7:00     4:42     3:49     1:44     1:00                            
     7     555 Anders Karlsson               49:52     4:34     7:56    16:59    21:01    23:59    27:20    33:08    45:23    47:03    48:50    49:52                            
               Oskarströms OK                          4:34     3:22     9:03     4:02     2:58     3:21     5:48    12:15     1:40     1:47     1:02                            
     8     554 Björn Karlsson                51:22     5:06     8:35    18:10    24:07    29:10    35:03    41:05    46:44    48:28    50:11    51:22                            
               Oskarströms OK                          5:06     3:29     9:35     5:57     5:03     5:53     6:02     5:39     1:44     1:43     1:11                            
     9     499 Ralf Widarsson                53:26     4:44     9:42    19:15    24:32    30:02    34:50    41:35    48:51    50:29    52:19    53:26                            
               OK Nackhe                               4:44     4:58     9:33     5:17     5:30     4:48     6:45     7:16     1:38     1:50     1:07                            
    10     561 Mats Gunnarsson               54:03     4:54     8:30    22:34    28:07    31:48    35:10    41:05    48:16    51:07    52:55    54:03                            
               Simlångsdalens IF                       4:54     3:36    14:04     5:33     3:41     3:22     5:55     7:11     2:51     1:48     1:08                            
    11     540 Stig Gustafsson               55:06     5:47     9:56    23:10    27:59    31:26    35:38    44:00    49:39    51:34    53:44    55:06                            
               Falkenbergs OK                          5:47     4:09    13:14     4:49     3:27     4:12     8:22     5:39     1:55     2:10     1:22                            
    12     562 Ingemar Johansson             55:44     4:40     7:53    20:01    24:15    28:43    33:11    40:15    48:05    51:01    54:13    55:44                            
               Halmstad OK                             4:40     3:13    12:08     4:14     4:28     4:28     7:04     7:50     2:56     3:12     1:31                            
    13     559 Pirkko Turpeinen              56:42     7:15    11:41    22:06    26:47    31:49    35:54    42:11    50:38    53:04    55:13    56:42                            
               OK Löftan                               7:15     4:26    10:25     4:41     5:02     4:05     6:17     8:27     2:26     2:09     1:29                            
    14     574 Göran Andersson               59:48     5:51    10:19    25:39    30:28    33:57    37:57    45:53    52:57    55:27    57:55    59:48                            
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      5:51     4:28    15:20     4:49     3:29     4:00     7:56     7:04     2:30     2:28     1:53                            
    15     541 Lennart Nylander              60:26     4:46     9:49    22:24    27:31    30:56    35:09    42:09    54:08    56:24    58:54    60:26                            
               Falkenbergs OK                          4:46     5:03    12:35     5:07     3:25     4:13     7:00    11:59     2:16     2:30     1:32                            
    16     467 Annika Karlsson               68:11     5:46    10:57    24:33    32:07    36:47    42:51    51:08    62:18    64:29    66:48    68:11                            
               Skene SOIS                              5:46     5:11    13:36     7:34     4:40     6:04     8:17    11:10     2:11     2:19     1:23                            
    17     517 Anna Granfors                 75:47     8:32    14:10    33:01    39:47    44:26    48:28    57:00    69:04    72:13    74:23    75:47                            
               OK Löftan                               8:32     5:38    18:51     6:46     4:39     4:02     8:32    12:04     3:09     2:10     1:24                            
    18     567 Jennie Karlsson               81:26     5:50    15:51    31:21    37:11    42:25    46:13    63:26    70:17    76:15    79:41    81:26                            
               Sävedalens AIK                          5:50    10:01    15:30     5:50     5:14     3:48    17:13     6:51     5:58     3:26     1:45                            
    19     568 Göran Karlsson                81:50     6:09    16:19    31:47    37:32    42:46    46:41    63:51    70:37    76:15    80:07    81:50                            
               OK Löftan                               6:09    10:10    15:28     5:45     5:14     3:55    17:10     6:46     5:38     3:52     1:43                            



Öppen 9  (6)             6510 m                                         
                                                      1(60)    2(93)    3(32)    4(57)    5(47)    6(37)    7(52)   8(104)    9(36)  10(106)   11(82)   12(53)  13(100)        M 

     1     571 Stefan Andersson              43:19     3:28     7:58    12:52    14:13    17:19    18:26    23:09    32:57    34:01    38:08    40:06    41:42    42:21    43:19 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:28     4:30     4:54     1:21     3:06     1:07     4:43     9:48     1:04     4:07     1:58     1:36     0:39     0:58 
     2     552 Martin Johansson              48:45     3:39     8:44    13:44    15:15    18:09    19:33    24:58    36:52    38:02    42:43    45:12    47:01    47:43    48:45 
               Halmstad OK                             3:39     5:05     5:00     1:31     2:54     1:24     5:25    11:54     1:10     4:41     2:29     1:49     0:42     1:02 
     3     543 Owe Andersson                 52:31     4:00     8:34    14:09    15:31    18:15    19:31    24:35    37:54    38:56    44:34    48:37    50:38    51:29    52:31 
               OK Löftan                               4:00     4:34     5:35     1:22     2:44     1:16     5:04    13:19     1:02     5:38     4:03     2:01     0:51     1:02 
     4     509 Magnus Rabe                   55:20     4:12     8:53    13:56    15:17    18:51    20:09    26:22    44:56    46:00    50:07    52:07    53:41    54:20    55:20 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      4:12     4:41     5:03     1:21     3:34     1:18     6:13    18:34     1:04     4:07     2:00     1:34     0:39     1:00 
     5     572 Anders Granqvist              57:25     4:25    10:16    16:27    18:14    21:30    23:00    28:50    43:26    44:49    49:56    52:51    55:25    56:18    57:25 
               OK Gisle                                4:25     5:51     6:11     1:47     3:16     1:30     5:50    14:36     1:23     5:07     2:55     2:34     0:53     1:07 
     6     538 Ida Svensson                  63:11     4:33    11:15    18:52    20:38    24:22    26:04    33:30    47:41    48:59    55:23    58:22    61:07    62:01    63:11 
               Halmstad OK                             4:33     6:42     7:37     1:46     3:44     1:42     7:26    14:11     1:18     6:24     2:59     2:45     0:54     1:10