Laxträffen 20010318sö 2001-03-18 12:57
Resultatskapad av OE2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

TILLBAKA TILL STARTSIDA  
 Pl  Rank Namn                    Dst Klubb                             Tid 



H80  (3)                1930 m  0 Hm                             

    1       Hugo Ahldén               7 FK Friskus-Varberg              34:58 
    2       Joel Waldemarsson         7 OK Lindéna                      57:22 

            Vakant                      Vakant                         Felst. 



H75  (12)               2590 m  0 Hm                             

    1       Ingvar Wilander          14 Anderstorps OK                  31:04 
    2       Stig Engström            20 OK Skogshjortarna               33:39 
    3       Gunnar Gustafsson        14 SOL Tranås                      34:38 
    4       Gunnar Johansson         20 OK Mark                         36:05 
    5       Claes-Erik Andersson      7 Halmstad OK                     41:12 
    6       Uno Åshage                7 Halmstad OK                     41:22 
    7       Yngve Hederström         20 OK Skogshjortarna               58:42 
    8       Per-Allan Svensson        7 Halmstad OK                     60:27 

            Yngve Olsson             14 SK Graal                     ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Lennart Strandberg        6 Skidklubben Göteborg         ej start 



H70  (15)               3320 m  0 Hm                             

    1       Bertil Johansson         20 Kinnaströms Sk                  30:46 
    2       Stig-Allan Jönsson          IF Halmstad Garnison            33:10 
    3       Mats Lomås               20 OK Tranan                       34:39 
    4       Rolf Gustavsson           7 Halmstad OK                     36:31 
    5       Helmer Ekberg             7 Ätrans IF                       36:56 
    6       Lars-Gunnar Enström      20 OK Tranan                       38:27 
    7       Knut Collryd             14 Bredaryds SOK                   42:33 
    8       Per-Olof Qvirist          6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             44:11 
    9       Arvid Johansson           7 OK Nackhe                       44:44 
   10       Gösta Pettersson          6 IK Uven                         45:34 
   11       Carl-Åke Hansson          7 Laholms IF                      46:17 

            Evald Gustavsson          7 Fagereds IF                  ej start 
            Nils Andersson           20 Skene Sois                   ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 



H65  (27)               3320 m  0 Hm                             

    1       Ragnar Collryd           14 Bredaryds SOK                   28:51 
    2       Stig Fransson            14 OK Stigen                       30:14 
    3       Göte Nilsson              1 Ronneby OK                      30:48 
    4       Torild Bornetun          14 Skillingaryds Fk                31:52 
    5       Alf Kinn                 20 Kinnaströms Sk                  33:28 
    6       Karl-Erik Holmberg        7 Fjärås AIK                      34:01 
    7       Sven-Erik Lund           14 Anderstorps OK                  34:11 
    8       Kurt Johansson            7 Fjärås AIK                      34:13 
    9       Sune Nilsson              7 Laholms IF                      35:56 
   10       Åke Strand               13 Örkelljunga Fk                  36:15 
   11       Stig Josefsson            7 Halmstad OK                     37:03 
   12       Rolf Severinsson         20 Kinnaströms Sk                  37:49 
   13       Arne Persson              7 Hylte OK                        38:27 
   14       Karl-Eric Wannberg       20 IK Omega                        39:14 
   15       Sten Carlsson             6 Sävedalens AIK                  40:06 
   16       Stig Johansson            7 Halmstad OK                     40:11 
   17       K G Eriksson             14 OK Gisle                        41:27 
   18       Carl-Henrik Hallberg      6 IK Uven                         46:40 
   19       Ingvar Zell               7 Halmstad OK                     47:34 
   20       Lasse Olsson              7 IK Trenne                       49:34 
   21       Stig Karlsson             7 IK Dran                         53:43 

            Bengt Franck              6 Göteborg-Majorna OK            Felst. 
            Harry Söderberg           7 FK Friskus-Varberg           ej start 
            Lennart Östanbäck        20 IK Ymer                      ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 



H60  (34)               3550 m  0 Hm                             

    1       Sven-Olof Fransson       14 OK Stigen                       27:16 
    2       Mats-Erik Andersson      20 Ulricehamns OK                  28:59 
    3       Lennart Nyman            20 Hestra IF                       29:07 
    4       Bernt Kvist              20 Ulricehamns OK                  29:28 
    5       Ulf Harrysson             6 IK Uven                         30:46 
    6       Ernie Broström            7 Halmstad OK                     30:55 
    7       Arne Hedenfelt           14 Anderstorps OK                  32:29 
    8       Hans Aronsson             7 Hylte OK                        32:53 
    9       Bernt Larsson             7 OK Lindéna                      32:56 
   10       Kurt Larsson              7 OK Nackhe                       33:17 
   11       Lennart Eriksson         14 OK Stigen                       33:42 
   12       Ingemar Holmberg         20 IF Hagen                        34:34 
   13       Ivan Ernvid              20 Nitta IF                        36:58 
   14       Bo Wadensjö              14 FK Finn                         37:08 
   15       Bengt Hansson             7 OK Löftan                       37:37 
   16       Tore Andersson            7 Fagereds IF                     38:07 
   17       Jörg Röder               14 OK Stigen                       38:34 
   18       Lars-Åke Larsson         20 OK Tranan                       39:45 
   19       Gunnar Karlsson           7 Ätrans IF                       40:53 
   20       Boris Pettersson          7 OK Lindéna                      42:14 
   21       Ingemar Gustavsson        7 OK Nackhe                       44:31 
   22       Olle Söderberg            7 Halmstad OK                     47:26 
   23       Jb Larsson                7 OK Löftan                       50:28 

            Owe Dammvik               7 Oskarströms OK                 Felst. 
            Bernt Johansson          14 OK Gisle                     ej start 
            Allan Sunnergren         13 Hjärnarps GIF                ej start 
            Willy Svensson           20 Kinnaströms Sk               ej start 
            Gunnar Bylund            20 Rydboholms Sk                ej start 
            Erland Ling              14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           ej start 
            Jan Nilsson               7 FK Friskus-Varberg           ej start 
            Karl-Erik Andersson       7 Oskarströms OK               ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 



H55  (33)               4180 m  0 Hm                             

    1       Kjell Erlandsson          7 OK Lindéna                      29:56 
    2       Stefan Larsson           14 OK Njudung                      30:41 
    3       Gösta Lindqvist           7 OK Löftan                       33:34 
    4       Lars-Göran Molin         20 Fritsla Vik                     34:36 
    5       Lars Knutsson            20 Skene Sois                      36:43 
    6       Bo Fransson              14 OK Njudung                      37:08 
    7       Hans Carlstedt            6 Sävedalens AIK                  37:54 
    8       Lars-Göran Axmalm         6 Sävedalens AIK                  38:18 
    9       Thomas Kleist            23 Boxholm-Mjölby Ol               38:33 
    9       Bengt Gard                7 Oskarströms OK                  38:33 
   11       Gunnar Carlstedt          6 Sävedalens AIK                  39:02 
   12       Christer Westberg         6 IFK Göteborg                    39:08 
   13       Per Knubbe               20 OK Mark                         39:41 
   14       Roland Andersson          7 FK Friskus-Varberg              39:45 
   15       Leif Jönsson              7 FK Friskus-Varberg              40:25 
   16       Arne Andersson            7 Oskarströms OK                  40:36 
   17       Leif Nilsson              6 Skidklubben Göteborg            40:54 
   18       Kjell Bengtsson           6 Sävedalens AIK                  42:32 
   19       Leif Cliffordson          6 Sävedalens AIK                  43:16 
   20       Lennart Gustavsson        6 IK Uven                         43:29 
   21       Ingvar Bengtsson          7 Oskarströms OK                  49:59 
   22       Jan Nilsson              13 FK Snapphanarna                 53:20 
   23       Bengt Mohlin              6 Skidklubben Göteborg            54:35 

            Kenneth Aronsson         20 Fritsla Vik                  ej start 
            Rune Spetz               20 Nitta IF                     ej start 
            Göran Bengtsson           7 IK Trenne                    ej start 
            Erling Svensson           7 IK Trenne                    ej start 
            Olle Hermansson          20 IK Ymer                      ej start 
            Evert Stenström          14 OK Vivill                    ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Tomas Ståhle             20 OK Orinto                    ej start 



H55 Motion  (6)         3310 m  0 Hm                             

    1       Jörgen Axelsson          20 Fritsla Vik                     31:13 
    2       Bo Axelsson               7 OK Gläntan                      32:56 
    3       Leif Stenström            7 OK Nackhe                       35:38 
    4       Göran Svahn              20 Borås GIF                       38:00 

            Kerry Kempe              23 Linköpings OK                ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 



H50  (36)               4180 m  0 Hm                             

    1       Bo Herdersson            20 OK Mark                         27:10 
    2       Håkan Winnberg            7 IK Trenne                       27:58 
    3       Kent Jogeland            20 IK Ymer                         31:39 
    4       Ove Thorsson              7 IK Trenne                       31:58 
    5       Stig Johansson           14 Bredaryds SOK                   32:05 
    6       Stanley Mattsson          6 IK Uven                         33:15 
    7       Björn Johansson          14 OK Hjorten                      33:20 
    8       Bill Schölin             13 Örkelljunga Fk                  33:31 
    9       Toivo Pentonen           20 Hestra IF                       33:59 
   10       Benny Ivarsson            7 Fjärås AIK                      34:20 
   11       Ingvar Bergman           20 OK Tranan                       34:43 
   12       Bengt Ek                  7 Halmstad OK                     35:32 
   13       Arvid Mårtensson          7 IK Trenne                       36:03 
   14       Kjell-Åke Nilsson        20 Ulricehamns OK                  36:58 
   15       Bertil Fritzell           7 IF Rigor                        38:05 
   16       Åke Andersson            14 OK Stigen                       41:20 
   16       Ingvar Jakobsson          7 OK Nackhe                       41:20 
   18       Per-Olof Fernberg        13 IS Skanne                       41:30 
   19       Christer Samuelsson       7 OK Löftan                       42:12 
   20       Göran Svensson            7 Halmstad OK                     44:36 
   21       Lars Memmi                7 Halmstad OK                     44:39 
   22       Ingemar Johansson         7 Halmstad OK                     45:02 
   23       Bernt Johansson           7 Ätrans IF                       46:42 
   24       Krister Kristiansson      7 OK Lindéna                      47:13 
   25       Bo Senje                  7 Halmstad OK                     48:39 
   26       Ingolf Bengtsson          7 Halmstad OK                     53:07 
   27       Erling Svensson          14 Bredaryds SOK                   59:57 

            Claes Lindegårdh          6 Tolered-Utby Ol                Felst. 
            Torbjörn Wikström         7 OK Nackhe                    ej start 
            Bo Green                 14 OK Vivill                    ej start 
            Lars-Olof Rönnqvist       7 OK Löftan                    ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Stig Bertilsson          20 OK Räven                     ej start 



H45  (32)               5070 m  0 Hm                             

    1       Morgan Erixon             7 Hylte OK                        32:11 
    2       Magnus Andersson         20 Ulricehamns OK                  35:28 
    3       Tomas Georgsson           7 OK Nackhe                       35:52 
    4       Lars Stenbeck             7 Halmstad OK                     36:02 
    5       Ulf Palmér               20 Ulricehamns OK                  36:34 
    6       Hans Andersson            7 Halmstad OK                     37:46 
    7       Sören Kaspersson         20 Fritsla Vik                     38:02 
    8       Anders Wilander          14 Anderstorps OK                  38:58 
    9       Björn Karlsson            7 Halmstad OK                     40:23 
   10       Kent Ivarsson            20 OK Skogshjortarna               43:33 
   11       Ulf Johansson             7 Halmstad OK                     43:50 
   12       Bruno Petersson           7 Halmstad OK                     44:23 
   13       Mats Tellqvist            7 Halmstad OK                     45:32 
   14       Sune Knutsson            20 Ulricehamns OK                  45:54 
   15       Jan-Olof Svensson        14 Burseryds IF                    45:57 
   16       Göran Larsson            20 OK Skogsvargarna                46:29 
   17       Arne Berntsson            7 OK Löftan                       47:00 
   18       Bengt Persson             7 Halmstad OK                     49:03 
   19       Christer Jansson         14 Bredaryds SOK                   50:02 
   20       Björn Nilsson             7 OK Nackhe                       50:36 
   21       Jan Unosson              20 Bredareds IF                    52:10 
   22       Bo Månsson                7 OK Löftan                       52:31 
   23       Egon Johansson           20 OK Tranan                       53:44 
   24       Gert Mårtensson           7 IK Trenne                       57:48 
   25       Jan-Bertil Lundblad       7 OK Nackhe                       59:42 
   26       Hans Weimann              6 IK Uven                         60:21 

            Bo Edespong               7 FK Friskus-Varberg           ej start 
            Johan Lindgren           20 IF Hagen                     ej start 
            Arne Bogren              14 OK Vivill                    ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 



H45 Motion  (9)         4280 m  0 Hm                             

    1       Lennart Widerström       20 IK Ymer                         39:24 
    2       Lennart Isaksson          7 Fjärås AIK                      39:30 
    3       Stig Hjortvall           20 Bredareds IF                    40:28 
    4       Jarl Palm                16 Kjula-Standard OK               44:45 
    5       Bengt Jönsson             7 Halmstad OK                     45:15 
    6       Anders Isaksson           7 Fjärås AIK                      45:52 
    7       Jan Axelsson              6 IK Uven                         55:27 
    8       Anders Östanbäck         20 Fritsla Vik                     57:11 

            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 



H40  (16)               5070 m  0 Hm                             

    1       Lars Andersson            7 Ätrans IF                       35:56 
    2       Sören Sand               12 OK Tisaren                      36:51 
    3       Sven Erik Dahlberg        7 IK Trenne                       40:44 
    4       Morgan Eriksson           7 IF Rigor                        40:50 
    5       Lars Runesson            14 OK Vivill                       43:26 
    6       Hans Blomgren            20 OK Tranan                       47:38 
    7       Anders Hedlund            7 FK Friskus-Varberg              48:55 
    8       Leif Söderlind           14 Bredaryds SOK                   49:17 
    9       Krister Karlsson          7 OK Nackhe                       50:25 
   10       Jan-Olof Bengtsson        7 FK Friskus-Varberg              52:04 
   11       Lars Eriksson            20 Skene Sois                      53:27 
   12       Göran Håkansson           6 IK Uven                         59:23 
   13       Christer Johansson        7 Halmstad OK                     61:02 
   14       Lennart Pettersson        7 FK Friskus-Varberg              63:43 

            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 



H35  (14)               5590 m  0 Hm                             

    1       Thomas Davidsson          7 Halmstad OK                     36:46 
    2       Jonas Persson            14 Skillingaryds Fk                39:10 
    3       Mats Lindgren             7 Halmstad OK                     41:07 
    4       Henrik Eriksson          13 Pan-Kristianstad                41:36 
    5       Tomas Tranberg           20 Kinnaströms Sk                  45:22 
    6       Peter Strömdahl          20 OK Skogsvargarna                47:58 
    7       Anders Claesson          14 Burseryds IF                    49:13 
    8       Anders Kristoffersson    14 Anderstorps OK                  50:08 
    9       Joakim Ström             20 OK Skogsvargarna                50:45 

            Lars Ekman                7 FK Friskus-Varberg           ej start 
            Roger Carlsson           20 OK Tranan                    ej start 
            Per Sundqvist            20 OK Tranan                    ej start 
            Pär Claesson              6 Sävedalens AIK               ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 



H35 Motion  (6)         5000 m  0 Hm                             

    1       Gunnar Johansson         20 OK Skogsvargarna                40:57 
    2       Claes-Göran Pettersson   14 Burseryds IF                    50:03 
    3       Håkan Josefsson           7 Halmstad OK                     54:35 
    4       Bert-Olov Larsson        20 OK Skogsvargarna                86:45 
    5       Lars Björfjäll           20 Bredareds IF                   108:51 

            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 



H21 Lång  (39)          10300 m  0 Hm                            

    1   (2) Tomas Asp                 6 IFK Göteborg                    60:55 
    2 (207) Mikael Olofsson           7 FK Friskus-Varberg              62:34 
    3 1326) Björn Andersson          14 Bredaryds SOK                   65:53 
    4 (143) Magnus Palm              16 Kjula-Standard OK               66:27 
    5 (385) Joakim Gustafsson         7 Halmstad OK                     66:52 
    6 (361) Jan Ackesjö              13 Hjärnarps GIF                   66:58 
    7 (426) Max Karle                20 OK Skogshjortarna               68:05 
    8 (142) Bertil Åkesson           20 Skene Sois                      68:48 
    9 (367) Mikael Pihel             12 OK Tisaren                      69:45 
   10 (469) Erik Tholén              20 OK Skogshjortarna               72:24 
   11 (594) Jan-Olof Svensson         7 Halmstad OK                     76:05 
   12 (645) Per Rosen                 6 IK Uven                         76:56 
   13 (940) Daniel Svensson          20 Kinnaströms Sk                  77:06 
   14 (516) Anders Olsson            20 OK Tranan                       79:03 
   15 (702) Jonas Knutsson           20 Ulricehamns OK                  79:47 
   16 (404) Magnus Johansson         20 Rydboholms Sk                   80:16 
   17 (542) Magnus Larsson            1 OK Dacke                        80:24 
   18 (659) Thomas Andersson         20 OK Tranan                       80:42 
   19 (112) Martin Claesson          20 Hestra IF                       81:35 
   20 (587) Mattias Larsson          20 OK Tranan                       81:57 
   21       Kristian Karlsson         7 Halmstad OK                     82:39 
   22       Håkan Eriksson           13 Pan-Kristianstad                82:44 
   23       Stefan Ring               7 OK Löftan                       85:37 
   24 (782) Tobias Thorsson           7 IK Trenne                       86:13 
   25       Frode Konst                 IL Tyrving                      89:45 
   26 1242) Martin Aamot             20 OK Skogshjortarna               97:00 

      (647) Fredrik Bartholdsson      7 Halmstad OK                    Felst. 
            Peter Nilsson            20 OK Tranan                      Felst. 
      (252) Jan Lager                 7 Halmstad OK                  ej start 
            Kennet Horvath            7 Halmstad OK                  ej start 
       (60) Martin Jönsson            7 FK Friskus-Varberg           ej start 
      (673) Mattias Nilsson           7 FK Friskus-Varberg           ej start 
      (304) Erik Aamot               20 OK Skogshjortarna            ej start 
      (437) Ulf Johansson             7 Halmstad OK                  ej start 
      1145) Erik Lindgren            20 IF Hagen                     ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 



H21  (15)               6250 m  0 Hm                             

    1       Magnus Johansson          7 OK Löftan                       44:08 
    2       Thomas Josarp             7 FK Friskus-Varberg              45:56 
    3       Sven Igerud               7 OK Löftan                       49:19 
    4       Anders Gustavsson         7 OK Nackhe                       49:35 
    5       Andreas Simonsson         7 Halmstad OK                     51:05 
    6       Fredrik Ståhl            13 Hjärnarps GIF                   54:45 
    7       Johan Jönsson             7 Halmstad OK                     56:25 
    8       Fredrik Magnusson         7 Laholms IF                      56:35 
    9       Martin Kriblad           13 Hjärnarps GIF                   61:22 
   10       Magnus Eliasson           7 FK Friskus-Varberg              61:55 

            Håkan Hansson               IF Halmstad Garnison         ej start 
            Roine Schölin            13 Örkelljunga Fk               ej start 
            Jesper Bartholdsson      20 Hestra IF                    ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 
            Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 



H21 Motion  (4)         6560 m  0 Hm                             

    1       Magnus Wallin             7 IK Trenne                       58:17 
    2       Thomas Asplund           20 OK Skogsvargarna               105:26