Hallands 3-dagars 2000sö 2000-07-16 15:16
Totala resultatskapad av MT2000 © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl Namn                    Klubb                        Land       E1           E2           E3          Total 



H80  (4)                

    1 Carl Berthag            I 16 IF                              24:37    1   25:04    1   30:31    2     80:12 
    2 Gunnar Johansson        Horreds Sk                           32:22    2   29:08    2   27:22    1     88:52 
    3 Hugo Ahldén             FK Friskus-Varberg                   32:46    3   39:40    3   33:50    3    106:16 
    4 Olle Ek                 SK Graal                             58:26    4   48:03    4   54:16    4    160:45 



H75  (21)               

    1 Rune Isaksson           Helsingborgs SOK                     22:40    1   22:39    2   25:44    2     71:03 
    2 Sten Fritzson           Ulricehamns OK                       27:27    5   23:50    3   25:56    3     77:13 
    3 Yngve Olsson            SK Graal                             24:21    2   30:00   11   24:57    1     79:18 
    4 Birger Wänermo          OK Silva                             24:30    3   27:26    8   27:45    4     79:41 
    5 Gunnar Johansson        OK Mark                              31:04    8   22:19    1   28:12    5     81:35 
    6 Bengt Olausson          OK Orinto                            31:48   11   25:00    4   28:27    6     85:15 
    7 Nils Carlsson           Härlövs IF                           25:56    4   30:57   13   35:07   11     92:00 
    8 Arne Jörlid             Toarps OK                            32:10   13   25:56    6   38:23   15     96:29 
    9 Lars Ericsson           OK Norden                            29:55    7   35:23   19   33:14    8     98:32 
   10 Åke Ternemyr            FK Herkules                          29:27    6   25:52    5   43:22   19     98:41 
   11 Yngve Ek                Pan-Kristianstad                     31:18   10   29:58   10   38:37   16     99:53 
   12 Yngve Hederström        OK Skogshjortarna                    41:44   17   27:10    7   32:04    7    100:58 
   13 Gunnar Jakobsson        Ljungskile Fk                        31:05    9   32:42   15   37:40   12    101:27 
   14 Nils Persson            Tockarps IK                          36:01   14   30:33   12   37:57   14    104:31 
   15 Uno Åshage              Halmstad OK                          32:08   12   36:02   20   37:44   13    105:54 
   16 Lennart Selmén          FK Snapphanarna                      46:30   19   29:03    9   34:14   10    109:47 
   17 Lennart Andersson       OK Alehof                            37:15   15   34:58   18   38:55   17    111:08 
   18 Per Björkman            Sala OK                              46:18   18   31:33   14   33:41    9    111:32 
   19 Bertil Malmborg         Lerums SOK                           53:02   20   33:25   16   39:06   18    125:33 
   20 Claes-Erik Andersson    Halmstad OK                          41:23   16   33:44   17   55:13   20    130:20 
   21 Ture Schough            Hylte OK                             57:44   21   60:15   21   57:08   21    175:07 



H70  (31)               

    1 Stig-Allan Jönsson      I 16 IF                              18:43    1   24:41    2   28:16    1     71:40 
    2 Rolf Gustavsson         Halmstad OK                          23:03    5   22:51    1   29:21    4     75:15 
    3 Lars Samuelsson         SK Järven                            23:35    6   27:00    7   29:04    3     79:39 
    4 Carl-Åke Hansson        Laholms IF                           23:41    7   25:11    3   30:56    6     79:48 
    5 Urban Spånmark          Mullsjö SOK                          22:20    4   29:14   10   28:26    2     80:00 
    6 Nisse Bohman            OK Kompassen                         21:52    3   26:44    5   31:26    9     80:02 
    7 Mats Lomås              OK Tranan                            27:36   14   25:17    4   30:09    5     83:02 
    8 Lennart Nilsson         OK Kompassen                         21:48    2   30:00   13   31:19    7     83:07 
    9 Nils Johansson          Kungälvs OK                          24:12    8   29:20   11   33:33   12     87:05 
   10 Sven Granstedt          Pan-Kristianstad                     28:32   19   29:41   12   31:27   10     89:40 
   11 Bertil Johansson        Frosta OK                            27:28   13   29:02    8   34:09   14     90:39 
   12 Gösta Pettersson        IK Uven                              32:20   23   26:57    6   31:25    8     90:42 
   13 Knut Nilsson            OK Kompassen                         27:54   17   30:04   14   32:51   11     90:49 
   14 Egon Persson            OK Kompassen                         24:37    9   30:26   15   37:26   17     92:29 
   15 Bernt Johnsson          Halmstad OK                          27:48   15   32:53   17   37:41   18     98:22 
   16 Stig Engström           OK Skogshjortarna                    28:15   18   34:09   20   36:58   16     99:22 
   17 Lennart Skog            Kinnaströms Sk                       27:23   12   32:19   16   39:47   20     99:29 
   18 Alf Svensson            Eksjö SOK                            30:01   22   34:07   19   38:06   19    102:14 
   19 Stig Sjöholm            Ringsjö OK                           29:24   20   40:36   24   34:04   13    104:04 
   20 Nils Andersson          Skene Sois                           27:11   11   36:14   21   41:27   21    104:52 
   21 Knut Collryd            Bredaryds SOK                        29:58   21   33:25   18   41:56   22    105:19 
   22 Per-Olof Qvirist        Göteborg-Majorna OK                  27:53   16   41:33   25   35:57   15    105:23 
   23 Åke Söderblom           FK Friskus-Varberg                   36:39   27   36:43   22   44:07   23    117:29 
   24 Bengt Gustavsson        OK Reftele                           34:12   25   29:13    9   58:30   30    121:55 
   25 Arne Axelsson           Halmstad OK                          36:17   26   45:21   28   45:08   24    126:46 
   26 Arne Lång               Göteborg-Majorna OK                  32:38   24   41:55   26   54:08   27    128:41 
   27 Börje Sundin            OK Vivill                            39:10   28   43:59   27   46:00   25    129:09 
   28 Åke Pettersson          Tolered-Utby Ol                      48:19   31   50:26   29   46:37   26    145:22 
   29 Lage Pettersson         OK Reftele                           42:38   29   51:14   30   55:18   28    149:10 
   30 Harry Sjöberg           OK Reftele                           44:40   30   57:02   31   55:27   29    157:09 

      Nils Rågstedt           IS Kullen                            25:17   10   39:40   23              



H65  (46)               

    1 Ragnar Collryd          Bredaryds SOK                        19:04    1   22:13    1   26:09    3     67:26 
    2 Stig Fransson           OK Stigen                            20:46    3   23:36    3   25:16    2     69:38 
    3 Harry Söderberg         FK Friskus-Varberg                   20:35    2   26:37   11   27:10    4     74:22 
    4 Sven-Erik Lund          Anderstorps OK                       21:10    4   29:39   22   24:25    1     75:14 
    5 Nils Jansson            Skattkärrs IF                        23:02    9   25:33    6   27:28    5     76:03 
    6 Björn Broman            Göteborg-Majorna OK                  22:40    7   25:53    7   28:01    7     76:34 
    7 Jonny Blomqvist         Göteborg-Majorna OK                  23:18   11   25:56    8   27:42    6     76:56 
    8 Åke Hogedal             Kungälvs OK                          22:45    8   23:10    2   31:28   19     77:23 
    9 Börje Nilsson           Järfälla OK                          23:21   12   25:56    8   29:24   11     78:41 
   10 Leif Hjertqvist         IK Stern                             22:05    5   28:21   18   29:17   10     79:43 
   11 Stig Seger              Hjärnarps GIF                        23:55   13   25:14    5   31:01   16     80:10 
   12 Karl-Eric Wannberg      IK Omega                             25:32   17   27:42   13   29:39   14     82:53 
   13 Nils Henmyr             OK Vilse 87                          26:41   19   27:46   15   29:06    9     83:33 
   14 Sven-Erik Andersson     Falköpings AIK                       24:47   15   29:27   21   29:31   12     83:45 
   15 Hans Holmqvist          Örkelljunga Fk                       23:15   10   29:46   23   30:54   15     83:55 
   16 Stig Johansson          Halmstad OK                          26:03   18   28:26   19   29:32   13     84:01 
   17 Henry Karlsson          OK Tyr                               27:01   21   27:59   16   31:38   20     86:38 
   18 Arne Andersson          Eslövs Fk                            27:08   22   27:42   13   32:42   21     87:32 
   19 Bengt Frank             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  25:30   16   26:27   10   35:53   30     87:50 
   20 Jan-Eric Nelking        FK Åsen                              27:26   25   28:34   20   33:04   22     89:04 
   21 Roland Wentzel          Kungälvs OK                          29:02   29   30:45   27   31:05   18     90:52 
   22 Leif Berg               Göteborg-Majorna OK                  30:13   35   29:46   23   31:04   17     91:03 
   23 Erling Lundgren         OK Grane                             27:10   23   30:02   25   35:17   25     92:29 
   24 Ingemar Fardmark        Borås GIF                            31:09   37   28:19   17   35:44   27     95:12 
   25 Bengt Edh               OK Landehof                          27:29   26   34:08   35   33:38   23     95:15 
   26 Erland Olsson           Toarps OK                            26:41   19   35:43   37   34:39   24     97:03 
   27 Ingvar Lennerstedt      Lunds OK                             29:38   33   31:45   28   35:47   28     97:10 
   28 Sven-Erik Hedlund       Göteborg-Majorna OK                  29:30   32   31:57   29   36:36   33     98:03 
   29 Dennis Frisk            Vaggeryds SOK                        24:44   14   30:30   26   44:00   41     99:14 
   30 Kurt Stenberg           IK Gandvik                           29:05   30   32:52   32   38:49   36    100:46 
   31 Lars Berggren           Matteus Si                           29:25   31   36:49   42   35:48   29    102:02 
   32 Åke Karlsson            Kalmar OK                            22:29    6   44:17   43   35:23   26    102:09 
   33 Hans Trygg              FK Friskus-Varberg                   30:04   34   36:42   41   36:30   32    103:16 
   34 Georg Rodell            Mälarö SOK                           30:45   36   33:11   33   39:50   37    103:46 
   35 Evald Stenson           Kinnaströms Sk                       33:30   41   32:21   30   41:09   38    107:00 
   36 Åke Nilsson             Växjö AIS                            33:27   40   35:56   38   38:07   34    107:30 
   37 Rune Karlsson           OK Löftan                            32:47   39   36:36   40   38:17   35    107:40 
   38 Gunnar Bladh            OK Älme                              28:30   28   36:15   39   47:24   42    112:09 
   39 Nils-Arne Andersson     Vaggeryds SOK                        31:36   38   46:45   46   41:28   39    119:49 
   40 Bengt Andersson         OK Gisle                             46:40   44   35:08   36   41:53   40    123:41 
   41 Bertil Johansson        OK Landehof                          46:22   43   44:47   44   47:45   43    138:54 
   42 Sven Håkansson          Skene Sois                           35:41   42   45:57   45   58:20   44    139:58 

      Rune Lindgren           IK Hakarpspojkarna                  Felst.        24:47    4   28:10    8 
      Ahti Pärssinen          OK Silva                             27:19   24   26:44   12  Felst.      
      Arvid Johansson         OK Nackhe                           Felst.        32:38   31   36:05   31 
      Urban Jacobsson         FK Friskus-Varberg                   27:37   27   34:07   34 j start      



H60  (64)               

    1 Willy Svensson          Kinnaströms Sk                       19:39    7   23:33    1   35:22    3     78:34 
    2 Lennart Johansson       Hässleholms OK                       17:42    1   26:11    5   34:56    2     78:49 
    3 Sven-Olof Fransson      OK Stigen                            19:07    4   26:07    4   33:53    1     79:07 
    4 Erland Ling             IK Hakarpspojkarna                   20:37   11   24:16    2   39:37   15     84:30 
    5 Ingemar Alfredsson      IK Uven                              18:57    2   26:50    6   40:16   23     86:03 
    6 Peo Bengtsson           Pan-Kristianstad                     20:28    9   25:10    3   40:38   25     86:16 
    7 Håkan Skogum            Skene Sois                           19:02    3   31:14   21   36:21    4     86:37 
    8 Rune Bengtsson          Ronneby OK                           20:01    8   29:52   12   37:04    8     86:57 
    9 Ernie Broström          Halmstad OK                          20:30   10   30:31   17   36:50    7     87:51 
   10 Rune Arvidsson          OK Mark                              21:17   14   30:03   14   36:43    6     88:03 
   11 Bo Svensson             Tockarps IK                          20:46   12   27:42    7   39:41   19     88:09 
   12 Lennart Bernhed         Tolered-Utby Ol                      21:03   13   30:22   15   37:20    9     88:45 
   13 Lars-B Larsson          OK Tyr                               21:19   16   28:55   10   38:59   12     89:13 
   14 Göran Hejdström         Svaide/Roma SOK                      22:15   20   32:05   26   36:21    4     90:41 
   15 Tord Lidström           Hagaby GoIF                          19:35    6   31:13   20   39:57   21     90:45 
   16 Sten Hjelm              OK Tranan                            22:27   21   29:53   13   39:08   13     91:28 
   17 Kennerth Gustafsson     OK Virdarna                          22:54   22   31:46   24   37:37   10     92:17 
   18 Hubert Hugosson         OK Gynge                             22:03   18   31:05   19   39:23   14     92:31 
   19 Allan Sunnergren        Hjärnarps GIF                        22:06   19   30:43   18   39:44   20     92:33 
   20 Tore Pettersson         OK Gipen                             21:48   17   28:53    9   41:58   28     92:39 
   21 Otto Holmdahl           Linköpings OK                        21:18   15   30:27   16   42:53   29     94:38 
   22 Bengt Bucht             Järfälla OK                          25:18   34   31:26   23   39:37   15     96:21 
   23 Gunnar Nilsson          Härlövs IF                           24:26   31   33:00   27   39:38   18     97:04 
   24 Tore Andersson          Halmstad OK                          26:31   38   29:45   11   40:52   26     97:08 
   25 Roland Johansson        OK Tranan                            23:35   28   33:35   31   40:08   22     97:18 
   26 Rolf Tollesson          OK Alehof                            23:07   24   34:02   32   40:28   24     97:37 
   27 Börje Wallin            IF Sisu Tidaholm                     24:06   30   31:51   25   41:41   27     97:38 
   28 Mats-Erik Andersson     Ulricehamns OK                       19:09    5   42:25   48   38:38   11    100:12 
   29 Arne Yngström           Hagaby GoIF                          23:53   29   33:01   28   45:53   37    102:47 
   30 Lennart Johansson       OK Löftan                            23:29   26   37:47   42   44:17   30    105:33 
   31 Ingvar Josefsson        Rydboholms Sk                        28:11   45   33:02   29   44:22   31    105:35 
   32 Lennart Nilsson         Rydboholms Sk                        23:24   25   37:12   39   47:18   39    107:54 
   33 Nils-Olof Linden        Tenhults SOK                         26:31   38   42:27   49   39:37   15    108:35 
   34 Ingemar Gustavsson      OK Nackhe                            25:47   37   37:30   40   45:47   36    109:04 
   35 Lars Söderlund          Hallstahammars OK                    25:17   33   38:14   43   45:36   35    109:07 
   36 Karl-Erik Andersson     Oskarströms OK                       26:37   41   35:42   33   47:33   40    109:52 
   37 Egon Lynge Madsen       OK Roskilde                  DAN     31:39   56   31:17   22   48:52   43    111:48 
   38 Börje Karlsson          Halmstad OK                          29:33   50   36:52   37   45:24   33    111:49 
   39 Bengt Carlsson          FK Friskus-Varberg                   23:04   23   45:32   57   44:48   32    113:24 
   40 Gunnar Johansson        OK Gipen                             29:06   47   36:16   36   48:16   41    113:38 
   41 Egon Johansson          FK Friskus-Varberg                   25:10   32   42:57   51   45:35   34    113:42 
   42 Olle Petersson          Frölunda Ol                          30:16   52   37:44   41   49:52   45    117:52 
   43 Tord Lööv               OK Klyftamo                          26:34   40   44:20   55   47:10   38    118:04 
   44 Rolf Severinsson        Kinnaströms Sk                       33:02   58   37:09   38   48:35   42    118:46 
   45 Gunnar Dahl             Växjö OK                             27:50   44   35:58   35   55:41   50    119:29 
   46 Lennart Björkman        OK Orinto                            29:21   49   41:05   47   49:32   44    119:58 
   47 Bertil Andersson        FK Friskus-Varberg                   31:33   55   42:58   52   52:21   46    126:52 
   48 Sven-Erik Gunnarsson    Hästveda OK                          27:03   43   46:59   59   55:05   49    129:07 
   49 Nils-Eric Toftered      IF Rigor                             31:39   56   35:55   34   61:41   55    129:15 
   50 Olle Söderberg          Halmstad OK                          30:12   51   42:29   50   57:08   52    129:49 
   51 Ingvar Zell             Halmstad OK                          30:21   53   43:00   53   56:30   51    129:51 
   52 Jb Larsson              OK Löftan                            28:21   46   39:13   45   64:04   56    131:38 
   53 Arne Persson            Hylte OK                             34:03   60   43:06   54   54:42   48    131:51 
   54 Göran Holmberg          Markaryds Fk                         29:12   48   38:39   44   67:12   57    135:03 
   55 Arnfinn Kappfjell       IK Dran                              30:31   54   53:26   62   52:46   47    136:43 
   56 Håkan Kristensson       IK Dran                              34:23   61   47:40   60   57:08   52    139:11 
   57 Per-Olof Gustafsson     Kinnaströms Sk                       37:22   62   44:23   56   60:37   54    142:22 
   58 Rolf Westberg           SK Trim                              25:45   36   46:17   58   73:41   58    145:43 
   59 Gunnar Bylund           Rydboholms Sk                        33:35   59   48:53   61   78:22   59    160:50 

      Clarence Månsson        Kungälvs OK                          26:51   42   33:28   30  Felst.      
      Lennart Eriksson        OK Stigen                            23:32   27   40:17   46 j start      
      Andre Alexandersson     Kungälvs OK                          25:28   35   28:05    8 j start      
      Pete Lomas              DOC Manchester               GBR   j start      j start      j start      
      Kurt Larsson            OK Nackhe                          j start      j start      j start      



H55  (69)               

    1 Knut Masseck            Ringsjö OK                           24:07    2   27:15    5   32:04    4     83:26 
    2 Sören Andersson         IK Dran                              24:13    3   25:47    1   35:08    9     85:08 
    3 Gösta Drotz             Hestra IF                            25:59   10   28:16    7   30:54    3     85:09 
    4 Rune Sandberg           Uddevalla OK                         23:32    1   28:53    8   33:10    6     85:35 
    5 Morgan Ljung            Vaggeryds SOK                        29:49   23   26:44    2   29:14    1     85:47 
    6 Bengt Bergman           Lunds OK                             25:23    5   26:51    3   33:41    7     85:55 
    7 Vello Pihel             OK Tisaren                           24:51    4   26:56    4   34:37    8     86:24 
    8 Dag Lorén               OK Frisene                           25:55    9   31:46   16   30:31    2     88:12 
    9 Ulf Jönsson             Laholms IF                           26:36   14   29:23    9   32:37    5     88:36 
   10 Roland Nilsson          Falköpings AIK                       26:05   11   28:12    6   36:47   14     91:04 
   11 Gösta Lindqvist         OK Löftan                            26:18   12   32:34   17   35:10   10     94:02 
   12 Lars Tuvesson           Ulricehamns OK                       29:40   20   30:41   15   35:18   11     95:39 
   13 Birger Kaiser           Frölunda Ol                          27:32   15   33:37   24   36:00   12     97:09 
   14 Kjell-Åke Isaksson      OK Skogshjortarna                    25:47    8   33:14   22   38:10   22     97:11 
   15 Hans Svensson           IF Kinnarumma                        26:32   13   34:05   27   36:54   16     97:31 
   16 Bror Palgrim            Vänersborgs Sk                       29:15   18   33:40   25   37:08   17    100:03 
   17 Ole Svendsen            OK Roskilde                  DAN     31:41   32   30:12   12   38:29   27    100:22 
   18 Anders Axelsson         Sävedalens AIK                       29:45   21   32:47   19   38:10   22    100:42 
   19 Harry Andersson         Markaryds Fk                         30:17   26   36:33   29   36:06   13    102:56 
   20 Björn Nordström         Hässleholms OK                       29:38   19   38:51   41   37:51   21    106:20 
   21 Carl-Eric Andersson     Fjärås AIK                           31:39   31   37:18   36   37:27   19    106:24 
   22 Benneth Adamsson        Halmstad OK                          31:30   30   36:40   31   38:16   24    106:26 
   23 Alf Lindahl             IK Dran                              35:53   49   32:49   20   37:45   20    106:27 
   24 Per Haeppling           Västerås SOK                         33:44   38   30:06   11   42:46   39    106:36 
   25 Erik Jakobsson          OK Nackhe                            33:58   41   32:58   21   39:50   34    106:46 
   26 Jan Karlsson            Växjö AIS                            34:35   47   33:58   26   38:16   24    106:49 
   27 Magne Hagström          Frölunda Ol                          30:00   25   36:36   30   41:12   35    107:48 
   28 Ingemar Lindblom        IFK Göteborg                         30:27   27   42:34   55   37:12   18    110:13 
   29 John Olandersson        Örkelljunga Fk                       34:03   43   39:54   46   36:53   15    110:50 
   30 Olle Westergren         Härlövs IF                           33:50   40   38:38   40   38:30   28    110:58 
   31 Bengt-Rune Wallström    FK Herkules                          32:47   36   39:30   45   38:55   30    111:12 
   32 Pär-Erik Johansson      Kinnaströms Sk                       34:29   46   33:19   23   43:39   43    111:27 
   33 Peeter-Jaan Kask        Lunds OK                             28:22   16   30:27   13   52:47   55    111:36 
   34 Leif Andersson          Kungälvs OK                          32:43   35   36:43   32   43:31   42    112:57 
   35 Reits Hall              OK Amne                              33:45   39   38:13   39   41:51   36    113:49 
   36 Ingmar Zachrison        Mariestads Fk                        32:27   34   39:08   43   42:27   38    114:02 
   37 Sven-Gunnar Svensson    Halmstad OK                          35:20   48   41:01   51   39:22   33    115:43 
   38 Bernt Kvist             Ulricehamns OK                       31:49   33   32:41   18   51:23   53    115:53 
   39 Bengt-Åke Svensson      IK Ymer                              34:16   44   38:59   42   42:57   40    116:12 
   40 Sven-Erik Forsell       Lunds OK                             29:52   24   48:58   64   38:21   26    117:11 
   41 Leif Björkman           IK Ymer                              41:34   63   36:50   33   38:56   31    117:20 
   42 Christer Wolrath        Halmstad OK                          33:34   37   44:37   61   39:16   32    117:27 
   43 Frank Finkenstädt       OLV Uslar                    GER     29:48   22   40:06   48   49:55   49    119:49 
   44 Bent Jacobsen           OK Kolding                   DAN     38:22   56   40:11   49   43:19   41    121:52 
   45 James Nyström           Stavanger Oklubb             NOR     31:11   29   44:18   60   47:27   47    122:56 
   46 Bengt Mattiasson        Södertälje/Nykvarn                   36:01   50   37:09   35   50:03   50    123:13 
   47 Lars Fredriksson        Frölunda Ol                          43:44   64   37:46   37   42:23   37    123:53 
   48 Sven-Erik Axelsson      OK Räven                             39:28   58   40:00   47   46:46   46    126:14 
   49 Kjell Johansson         Skene Sois                           38:08   55   38:02   38   50:16   51    126:26 
   50 Lars Nordin             Solna OK                             34:02   42   41:32   53   51:58   54    127:32 
   51 Kent Carlgren           OK Skogshjortarna                    40:11   59   43:26   58   46:25   45    130:02 
   52 Bo Svensson             Halmstad OK                          38:25   57   42:35   56   50:28   52    131:28 
   53 Göran Ivarsson          Göteborg-Majorna OK                  37:51   54   40:41   50   53:04   56    131:36 
   54 Karl-Axel Johansson     IK Uven                              41:32   62   43:52   59   48:13   48    133:37 
   55 Jan Rosén               Halmstad OK                          36:29   53   42:47   57   56:08   59    135:24 
   56 Björn Tilly             Kungälvs OK                          41:02   61   41:19   52   53:23   57    135:44 
   57 Holger Mikkelsen        Odense Oklub                 DAN     36:15   52   46:54   62   56:50   60    139:59 
   58 Björn Ahlnér            Göteborg-Majorna OK                  40:39   60   50:43   65   54:06   58    145:28 
   59 Palle Möller Nielsen    Odense Oklub                 DAN     52:50   65   46:54   62   45:57   44    145:41 
   60 Hans-Olof Ek            IF Rigor                             36:13   51   42:28   54   71:38   61    150:19 

      Bob Kaill               IK Omega                             25:45    7   39:24   44  Felst.      
      Sven-Olof Pettersson    Mullsjö SOK                          34:18   45   29:32   10  Felst.      
      Bengt Sterner           Södertälje/Nykvarn                   25:28    6   30:35   14  Felst.      
      Harry Lundström         OK Löftan                          j start        34:57   28   38:38   29 
      Steffen Häggström       IF Rigor                             30:51   28   36:52   34 j start      
      Waste Byström           OK Virdarna                          28:52   17 j start      j start      
      Mats Westerberg         Solna OK                           j start      j start      j start      
      Roland Elg              Fjärås AIK                         j start      j start      j start      
      Bengt Inghammar         Göteborg-Majorna OK                j start      j start      j start      



H55 Motion  (15)        

    1 Mårten Svensson         Stångenäs AIS                        31:27    2   37:50    4   27:13    1     96:30 
    2 Gunnar Green            IF Hallby                            36:17    5   33:10    2   32:50    3    102:17 
    3 Håkan Junfors           OK Skogshjortarna                    31:45    3   36:57    3   33:50    4    102:32 
    4 Arne Johansson          Gnosjö Fk                            36:40    6   32:32    1   34:34    5    103:46 
    5 Leif Stenström          OK Nackhe                            30:20    1   41:19    7   36:57    8    108:36 
    6 Göran Erlandsson        Fjärås AIK                           37:24    7   38:10    6   35:33    6    111:07 
    7 Hans Forsberg           OK Kolmården                         39:52   10   38:08    5   37:47    9    115:47 
    8 Evert Johansson         Borås GIF                            38:41    9   45:30    9   31:58    2    116:09 
    9 Lennart Svensson        Bredaryds SOK                        38:29    8   45:34   10   35:42    7    119:45 
   10 Bengt Öberg             Fritsla Vik                          54:17   13   54:02   11   67:20   11    175:39 
   11 Sven-Olof Karlsson      Växjö AIS                            85:16   14   64:16   12   58:59   10    208:31 
   12 Ragnvald Bladh          OK Älme                              51:34   12   83:15   13   96:47   12    231:36 

      Bert Engel              Hässleholms OK                       32:27    4   42:10    8 j start      
      Per Unsgaard            OK Löftan                            50:13   11 j start      j start      
      Jan Spång               Lv 6 IF                            j start      j start      j start      



H50  (63)               

    1 Torgny Pettersson       Kinnaströms Sk                       20:38    1   26:59    1   32:47    1     80:24 
    2 Carl-Henry Andersson    OK Orinto                            22:47    2   27:50    2   34:03    5     84:40 
    3 Claes-Göran Strand      Göteborg-Majorna OK                  23:13    3   29:19    5   33:16    2     85:48 
    4 Björn Johansson         OK Hjorten                           23:38    4   28:57    4   33:31    3     86:06 
    5 Stig Johansson          Bredaryds SOK                        27:44   20   28:54    3   35:23    9     92:01 
    6 Arne Johansson          Gustavsbergs IF                      25:53   11   32:05    8   34:14    6     92:12 
    7 Göran Johnsson          Ringsjö OK                           24:43    5   31:49    7   36:20   11     92:52 
    8 Ingemar Arnesson        IK Dran                              27:43   19   29:58    6   35:17    8     92:58 
    9 Stanley Mattsson        IK Uven                              24:55    7   34:23   16   33:59    4     93:17 
   10 Per-Arne Källen         Uddevalla OK                         25:53   11   32:15   10   35:59   10     94:07 
   11 Tommy Peterson          Rävetofta OK                         26:36   15   34:57   20   34:50    7     96:23 
   12 Eric Tenland            Andrarums IF                         26:23   14   34:08   15   37:40   12     98:11 
   13 Bo Fransson             OK Njudung                           26:18   13   34:26   17   38:33   16     99:17 
   14 Kenth Sundgren          OK Silva                             25:46    9   36:35   28   38:57   17    101:18 
   15 Ingvar Bergman          OK Tranan                            25:22    8   33:23   12   43:14   31    101:59 
   16 Lars-Göran Axmalm       Sävedalens AIK                       27:27   18   34:46   19   39:52   21    102:05 
   17 Bosse Noborn            Sundsvalls OK                        27:11   16   34:02   13   41:36   27    102:49 
   18 Lars Olsson             FK Boken                             27:18   17   32:14    9   43:47   33    103:19 
   19 Olle Adolfsson          Lerums SOK                           25:47   10   39:27   35   41:09   24    106:23 
   20 Fred Laederach          OLG Thun                     CH      29:28   28   35:40   23   41:18   26    106:26 
   21 Olof Karlsson           Uddevalla OK                         32:47   38   35:49   24   38:27   15    107:03 
   22 Sven-Erik Molander      Tolered-Utby Ol                      30:27   29   37:10   29   39:31   19    107:08 
   23 Bengt Bengtsson         Tormestorps IF                       31:45   35   36:34   27   39:15   18    107:34 
   24 Håkan Carlsson          IK Dran                              31:14   33   36:23   26   40:24   22    108:01 
   25 Sven Persson            FK Boken                             31:11   32   34:28   18   42:51   30    108:30 
   26 Hans-Åke Djurbäck       Kinnaströms Sk                       28:37   24   43:46   45   37:57   13    110:20 
   27 Åke Persson             Hjärnarps GIF                        29:09   26   35:00   21   46:46   41    110:55 
   28 Per Knubbe              OK Mark                              39:08   56   34:06   14   38:09   14    111:23 
   28 Bengt Marmander         OK Mark                              29:09   26   42:25   40   39:49   20    111:23 
   30 Gert Olsson             OK Silva                             27:51   21   42:55   42   41:15   25    112:01 
   31 Kenneth Brorsson        Hässleholms OK                       33:09   40   35:32   22   43:25   32    112:06 
   32 Jörgen Fransson         Emmaboda Verda OK                    28:14   22   42:14   39   41:54   28    112:22 
   33 Christer Samuelsson     OK Löftan                            31:24   34   39:13   34   41:55   29    112:32 
   34 Anders Thorild          FK Friskus-Varberg                   28:52   25   36:00   25   47:56   44    112:48 
   35 Ulf Jogbratt            Ryda Skidklubb                       35:09   46   38:08   31   45:30   38    118:47 
   36 Bertil Fritzell         IF Rigor                             33:51   42   38:34   33   46:25   39    118:50 
   37 Bengt Rosenkvist        Hjärnarps GIF                        36:02   51   38:13   32   44:48   36    119:03 
   38 Bengt Ståhl             Hjärnarps GIF                        31:58   36   42:30   41   44:40   34    119:08 
   39 Åke Andersson           OK Stigen                            32:48   39   37:22   30   49:44   46    119:54 
   40 Mogens Jorgensen        OK Sölleröd                  DAN     34:42   43   39:52   36   48:04   45    122:38 
   41 Lars-Olof Rönnqvist     OK Löftan                            35:50   50   41:12   38   47:41   42    124:43 
   42 Claes-Göran Johansson   Växjö OK                             28:15   23   56:18   60   41:08   23    125:41 
   43 Kurt Ekberg             OK Orinto                            35:07   45   45:00   48   46:42   40    126:49 
   44 Göran Svensson          Halmstad OK                          30:43   30   51:34   56   44:44   35    127:01 
   45 Ingolf Bengtsson        Halmstad OK                          39:40   57   39:58   37   47:43   43    127:21 
   46 Erland Svensson         Kvillebyns Sk                        30:52   31   44:27   46   52:06   50    127:25 
   47 Lars Svensson           Tibro AIK SOK                        44:52   62   33:11   11   51:51   49    129:54 
   48 Jörgen Hallberg         IK Ymer                              35:24   48   45:36   49   50:21   47    131:21 
   49 Karl-Erik Elestav       Järfälla OK                          32:35   37   44:29   47   55:51   53    132:55 
   50 Nils-Erik Bondesson     Frosta OK                            37:51   53   43:09   43   53:15   52    134:15 
   51 Ingmar Tykesson         Rävetofta OK                         33:12   41   47:27   51   56:50   55    137:29 
   52 Kenneth Axelsson        OK Tyr                               43:53   61   43:26   44   51:38   48    138:57 
   53 Göran Svahn             Borås GIF                            42:08   59   49:16   53   52:41   51    144:05 
   54 Conny Wernersson        OK Orinto                            38:59   55   52:01   57   56:13   54    147:13 
   55 Göran Larsson I         OK Kompassen                         36:53   52   50:38   55   60:41   59    148:12 
   56 Kjell Cederman          Mariestads Fk                        40:29   58   50:11   54   68:26   61    159:06 
   57 Roger Skoog             Hestra IF                            38:46   54   62:30   61   58:59   56    160:15 
   58 Jan-Erik Höglund        IK Stern                             34:58   44   55:22   58   70:54   62    161:14 
   59 Hans Jörgen Simonsen    OK Pan Århus                 DAN     42:34   60   55:27   59   63:25   60    161:26 
   60 Leif Hansson            Stångenäs AIS                        35:10   47   76:23   62   60:00   58    171:33 

      Allan Wikström          Stångenäs AIS                       Felst.        47:20   50   59:23   57 
      Kent Jogeland           IK Ymer                              24:43    5  Felst.        45:01   37 
      Bo Johansson            OK Stigen                            35:45   49   48:54   52 j start      



H50 Motion  (15)        

    1 Lars Widerström         IK Ymer                              24:34    3   34:34    1   27:04    2     86:12 
    2 Stig Hjortvall          Borås GIF                            23:37    1   41:10    3   25:35    1     90:22 
    3 Bo Larsson              Hylte OK                             27:33    4   39:13    2   30:12    3     96:58 
    4 Lars-Inge Andersson     OK Räven                             24:10    2   41:31    4   37:39    8    103:20 
    5 Kjell Sjunnesson        Kungälvs OK                          30:17    5   48:37    9   31:01    4    109:55 
    6 Claes Lindegårdh        Tolered-Utby Ol                      32:33    7   46:02    8   31:38    5    110:13 
    7 Jörgen Johansson        Hylte OK                             33:47    9   43:50    6   34:45    6    112:22 
    8 Stig Svensson           SK Graal                             38:31   12   42:11    5   39:12   10    119:54 
    9 Torbjörn Ekbäck         Lerums SOK                           34:35   10   51:10   12   35:58    7    121:43 
   10 Stig Gustavsson         Bredareds IF                         37:14   11   45:08    7   40:09   11    122:31 
   11 Jan Widerström          IK Ymer                              30:59    6   50:56   10   40:59   12    122:54 
   12 Bengt Karlsson          OK Orinto                            42:12   14   52:05   13   38:16    9    132:33 
   13 Rolf Claesson           Kinnaströms Sk                       33:04    8   52:08   14   47:39   14    132:51 
   14 Jan Rosén               IK Ymer                              41:11   13   50:56   10   41:00   13    133:07 

      Ingemar Andersson       Stångenäs AIS                        47:19   15   74:44   15  Felst.      



H45  (53)               

    1 Björn Karlsson          Halmstad OK                          23:28    1   30:15    4   37:36    5     91:19 
    2 Rune Grottenberg        SK Halden                    NOR     25:31    5   29:38    1   38:47    7     93:56 
    3 Lars Stenbeck           Halmstad OK                          24:47    2   32:08    8   37:08    4     94:03 
    4 Tomas Georgsson         OK Nackhe                            25:50    8   35:18   18   34:52    1     96:00 
    5 Björn Pettersson        Bottnaryds IF                        24:57    3   35:08   15   36:07    2     96:12 
    6 Yngve Nilsson           OK Gipen                             26:46   10   31:47    5   37:51    6     96:24 
    7 Wåge Martinsson         OK Vivill                            25:38    6   35:30   20   36:12    3     97:20 
    8 Bo Håkansson            IFK Göteborg                         27:20   11   32:22   10   39:22    8     99:04 
    9 Mats Tellqvist          Halmstad OK                          26:23    9   32:05    7   40:39   10     99:07 
   10 Olle Bohman             FK Boken                             28:21   14   31:59    6   41:27   13    101:47 
   11 Arne Bogren             OK Vivill                            28:12   13   32:14    9   41:34   14    102:00 
   12 Inge Josefsson          Stångenäs AIS                        25:13    4   36:49   25   43:36   18    105:38 
   13 Claes-Göran Persson     Ulricehamns OK                       28:31   16   33:18   11   44:08   22    105:57 
   14 Mats Strandhagen        Göteborg-Majorna OK                  28:09   12   36:39   24   41:17   12    106:05 
   15 Bruno Petersson         Halmstad OK                          28:25   15   36:27   21   41:46   15    106:38 
   16 Owe Persson             Bottnaryds IF                        29:35   19   33:45   12   43:46   20    107:06 
   17 Ingemar Gunnarsson      Lerums SOK                           30:03   21   36:50   26   40:20    9    107:13 
   18 Anders Thomasson        Ulricehamns OK                       31:26   28   34:53   14   41:00   11    107:19 
   19 Yngve Ernstsson         FK Göingarna                         29:22   18   35:09   16   44:39   24    109:10 
   20 Jan Wahlström           Snättringe Sk                        30:08   22   35:10   17   45:15   26    110:33 
   21 Stefan Millegård        Sävedalens AIK                       33:01   33   36:36   23   43:56   21    113:33 
   22 Bo Edespong             FK Friskus-Varberg                   32:05   32   37:56   28   44:17   23    114:18 
   23 Thore Jansson           Kungälvs OK                          28:33   17   38:16   32   47:53   30    114:42 
   24 Christer Nordström      OK Älvsjö-Örby                       36:30   41   35:29   19   43:36   18    115:35 
   25 Anders Eriksson         OK Gipen                             31:47   29   38:00   29   46:12   28    115:59 
   26 Staffan Skog            Hjärnarps GIF                        34:12   36   38:22   33   45:13   25    117:47 
   27 Mats Haglund            OK Djerf                             30:53   26   38:02   30   49:10   32    118:05 
   28 Dag Kolberg             IL Tyrving                   NOR     31:13   27   41:58   41   46:08   27    119:19 
   29 Kjell Ehrencrona        IFK Göteborg                         29:41   20   41:45   40   48:06   31    119:32 
   30 Jan Löfvenholm          Skattkärrs IF                        30:41   25   34:52   13   54:04   42    119:37 
   31 Jan Svensson            OK Tyr                               33:04   34   40:53   37   49:30   34    123:27 
   32 Matts Björke            Söders Sol-Tyresö                    34:58   39   38:40   34   50:31   37    124:09 
   33 Bo Månsson              OK Löftan                            34:12   36   40:37   36   49:24   33    124:13 
   34 Mats Westerdahl         Göteborg-Majorna OK                  31:55   31   50:19   46   43:29   17    125:43 
   35 Ulf Johansson           Halmstad OK                          30:35   23   36:33   22   60:20   48    127:28 
   36 Sten Blomström          IK Stern                             34:19   38   38:06   31   55:07   43    127:32 
   37 Gert Ivarsson           OK Skogshjortarna                    39:16   47   40:00   35   50:03   35    129:19 
   38 Arne Andersson          OK Tyringe                           38:17   43   41:35   39   50:55   38    130:47 
   39 Per-Olof Nanneson       Simlångsdalens IF                    39:02   45   41:24   38   52:42   41    133:08 
   40 Tommy Wendt             SOIK Hellas                          31:48   30   51:46   49   50:12   36    133:46 
   41 Ingvar Andersson        OK Amne                              43:14   49   37:53   27   55:53   44    137:00 
   42 Agne Karlsson           Simlångsdalens IF                    38:57   44   46:49   45   51:50   39    137:36 
   43 Gert Olsson             Tockarps IK                          34:04   35   46:11   44   58:39   46    138:54 
   44 Ole Galle               Holbaek Oklub                DAN     37:45   42   50:33   47   51:59   40    140:17 
   45 Greger Kjellberg        IFK Göteborg                         39:03   46   44:42   43   57:38   45    141:23 
   46 Mats Nyberg             Lerums SOK                           41:02   48   42:42   42   58:55   47    142:39 
   47 Peter Zamecnik          OK Stigen                            44:07   50   50:40   48   60:31   49    155:18 

      Bo Engborg              Hällefors OK                         30:38   24  Felst.        47:10   29 
      Kent Hansson            Lv 6 IF                             Felst.        29:54    2   42:53   16 
      Olov Öström             OK Tyr                               25:48    7   30:07    3 j start      
      Karl-Gunnar Olsson      Lunds OK                             65:33   51 j start      j start      
      Gert Erlandsson         Laholms IF                           35:52   40 j start      j start      
      Thomas Persson          Lv 6 IF                            j start      j start      j start      



H45 Motion  (19)        

    1 Lennart Widerström      IK Ymer                              23:16    1   31:52    1   40:36    3     95:44 
    2 Lars Karlsson           Dalaportens Ol                       25:27    2   33:15    2   37:19    1     96:01 
    3 Jan Willy Evaldsson     SK Graal                             26:26    5   37:41    4   43:05    6    107:12 
    4 Anders Isaksson         Fjärås AIK                           26:25    4   39:01    6   45:12    9    110:38 
    5 Göran Enander           Vänersborgs Sk                       27:01    6   43:03    9   42:56    5    113:00 
    6 Jan Eriksson            Ulricehamns OK                       38:06   16   37:57    5   39:19    2    115:22 
    7 Lars Broberg            Borås GIF                            30:23   11   44:06   10   44:31    7    119:00 
    8 Fredrik Odelberg        IK Ymer                              31:40   12   46:57   12   48:58   10    127:35 
    9 Anders Östanbäck        Fritsla Vik                          35:14   14   50:06   14   44:54    8    130:14 
   10 Bengt Jönsson           Halmstad OK                          25:29    3   47:45   13   58:56   15    132:10 
   11 Morgan Hansson          Halmstad OK                          35:56   15   45:36   11   63:09   16    144:41 
   12 Lars-Göran Larsson      Bredaryds SOK                        34:57   13   53:01   17   56:52   14    144:50 
   13 Lars-Göran Bengtsson    Simlångsdalens IF                    47:20   18   50:33   15   49:44   11    147:37 
   14 Mats Gustavsson         OK Orinto                            42:30   17   55:20   18   51:49   12    149:39 
   15 Jan Axelsson            IK Uven                              62:05   19   51:33   16   41:30    4    155:08 

      Peder Gidefall          Lv 6 IF                              29:56    9  Felst.        51:56   13 
      Hans Weimann            IK Uven                              30:05   10   43:00    8  Felst.      
      Eskil Jönsson           Halmstad OK                          28:42    7   39:30    7  Felst.      
      Göran Banck             Hjobygdens OK                        29:01    8   35:00    3  Felst.      



H40  (51)               

    1 Sixten Westlund         OK Tyr                               23:28    2   27:52    1   39:18    3     90:38 
    2 Morgan Erixon           Hylte OK                             25:03    3   28:18    2   38:55    1     92:16 
    3 Jan Granstedt           Idefjordens Sk                       25:08    4   28:42    3   38:58    2     92:48 
    4 Lars Sjökvist           Stora Tuna IK                        23:23    1   29:24    4   41:17    7     94:04 
    5 Ingemar Björkman        Göteborg-Majorna OK                  27:25    9   31:03    5   40:28    4     98:56 
    6 Jörgen Ivarsson         Hestra IF                            26:12    5   32:57    9   40:54    5    100:03 
    7 Lennart Nilsson         Ulricehamns OK                       26:45    7   32:10    6   42:35    9    101:30 
    8 Asgeir Edvardsen        Göteborg-Majorna OK                  28:49   14   32:34    8   41:07    6    102:30 
    9 Ralph Johansson         Stångenäs AIS                        26:14    6   33:59   12   45:02   13    105:15 
   10 Morgan Tideman          Jönköpings OK                        28:44   13   32:10    6   45:16   14    106:10 
   11 Anders Larsson          Stenungsunds OK                      28:23   12   35:11   15   43:13   10    106:47 
   12 Mats Brorsson           Tockarps IK                          28:55   15   37:35   19   41:33    8    108:03 
   13 Sten Karlsson           Anderstorps OK                       28:13   11   36:38   17   44:14   11    109:05 
   14 Roland Hellberg         IL Tyrving                   NOR     29:52   22   33:49   11   46:42   19    110:23 
   15 Christer Bergagård      Tolered-Utby Ol                      30:47   23   35:26   16   44:50   12    111:03 
   16 Stephan Schliebener     OLV Uslar                    GER     29:50   21   34:02   13   47:52   20    111:44 
   17 Göran Liljequist        OK Älme                              33:25   31   37:21   18   45:25   15    116:11 
   18 Staffan Käll            OK Älme                              27:56   10   38:01   22   50:24   25    116:21 
   19 Erik Krogh              OK Kolding                   DAN     29:29   19   40:20   28   46:41   18    116:30 
   20 Erling Hansen           OK Kolding                   DAN     35:57   39   34:27   14   46:24   17    116:48 
   21 Anders Björklund        Sävedalens AIK                       32:20   28   38:29   26   46:04   16    116:53 
   22 Bengt Pettersson        IK Hakarpspojkarna                   31:36   25   33:37   10   52:19   27    117:32 
   23 Kent Olsson             OK Hammaren                          28:58   16   40:36   29   48:15   21    117:49 
   24 Pär Jonsson             Gävle OK                             27:15    8   37:51   21   53:36   30    118:42 
   25 Laus Seir Hansen        HSOK                         DAN     31:37   26   38:27   25   49:13   23    119:17 
   26 Kent Lindh              OK Tyr                               32:29   29   37:44   20   51:46   26    121:59 
   27 Jörgen Assarsson        OK Älme                              29:46   20   38:11   23   54:24   33    122:21 
   28 Lars Lindkvist          Storviks IF                          33:21   30   41:32   34   53:40   31    128:33 
   29 Håkan Håkansson         OK Gränsen                           34:09   33   40:47   30   56:49   34    131:45 
   30 Tommy Johnsson          OK Nackhe                            34:57   35   46:10   38   52:28   28    133:35 
   31 Werner Drese            OLV Uslar                    GER     34:04   32   47:20   39   52:28   28    133:52 
   32 Dan Sjöholm             Ringsjö OK                           35:52   38   40:54   31   57:33   35    134:19 
   33 Tomas Karlsson          OK Skogshjortarna                    29:15   17   56:50   45   49:27   24    135:32 
   34 Göran Hedman            Valbo Aif                            38:13   41   44:03   37   54:12   32    136:28 
   35 Peter Hallenberg        Kinnaströms Sk                       35:18   37   43:44   36   59:18   36    138:20 
   36 Håkan Blomgren          Stora Tuna IK                        36:23   40   38:54   27   63:55   37    139:12 
   37 Nils-Olof Larsson       Vänersborgs Sk                       34:09   33   41:12   33   81:25   41    156:46 
   38 Göran Berggren          Ljungskile Fk                        44:47   44   52:58   42   68:01   38    165:46 
   39 Bertil Axbom            OK Landehof                          45:00   46   53:00   43   72:51   39    170:51 
   40 Thomas Nilsson          Hjärnarps GIF                        44:47   44   52:46   41   74:55   40    172:28 
   41 Göran Håkansson         IK Uven                              40:16   42   61:59   47   88:21   42    190:36 

      Calle Blomberg          Göteborg-Majorna OK                  44:12   43  Felst.       Felst.      
      Fredrik Hjort           Lunds OK                             32:04   27   43:32   35  Felst.      
      Clas Johansson          Bredareds IF                        Felst.        41:02   32   48:55   22 
      Bengt Ziegler           Lerums SOK                          Felst.        50:07   40  108:42   43 
      Torny Hjort             Gävle OK                             34:58   36   55:34   44 j start      
      Håkan Berglind          IF Långasands                        31:35   24   59:27   46  Felst.      
      Lars-Erik Andersson     Lerums SOK                           55:19   47   88:28   48 j start      
      Gert Nielsen            IF Lilleröd, O-afd           DAN     29:16   18   38:26   24 j start      
      Tommy Ljungdahl         IK Hakarpspojkarna                 j start      j start      j start      
      Ingemar Gustavsson      Göteborg-Majorna OK                j start      j start      j start      



H40 Motion  (11)        

    1 Anders Hedlund          FK Friskus-Varberg                   29:15    1   57:57    3   53:57    1    141:09 
    2 Mats Gunnarsson         Simlångsdalens IF                    30:44    3   48:37    1   67:18    5    146:39 
    3 Pether Camitz           Göteborg-Majorna OK                  34:17    4   59:01    4   61:23    2    154:41 
    4 Göran Siebers           IK Hakarpspojkarna                   30:25    2   67:08    8   72:54    6    170:27 
    5 Bo Gisslander           Bredaryds SOK                        36:27    5   66:56    7   74:29    7    177:52 
    6 Anders Pettersson       Mariestads Fk                        51:16    8   64:55    6   65:14    4    181:25 
    7 Leif Arvidsson          OK Vivill                            62:03   10   54:51    2   64:36    3    181:30 
    8 Tomas Hendberg          SOK 68                               48:47    7   70:11    9   84:40    9    203:38 
    9 Våge Johansson          OK Gisle                             57:46    9   63:50    5   82:43    8    204:19 
   10 Björn Hallin            IK Uven                              47:32    6   93:47   10  104:35   10    245:54 
   11 Putte Gustavsson        OK Skogshjortarna                    68:21   11  145:48   11  146:07   11    360:16 



H35  (44)               

    1 Johan Östberg           Stora Tuna IK                        26:16   12   35:37    3   38:59    1    100:52 
    2 Owe Andersson           OK Löftan                            24:06    2   33:34    1   46:04    8    103:44 
    3 Thomas Davidsson        Halmstad OK                          24:40    6   37:05    5   42:02    3    103:47 
    4 Bengt Johansson         OK Tyr                               24:05    1   35:18    2   45:21    6    104:44 
    5 Erik Bergqvist          Stora Tuna IK                        25:03    7   41:18   13   41:20    2    107:41 
    6 Per Kjellander          Göteborg-Majorna OK                  27:27   16   38:07    7   42:20    4    107:54 
    7 Hans Hultman            Sävedalens AIK                       25:12    9   39:55    9   44:15    5    109:22 
    8 Per Källvik             Åmåls OK                             26:15   11   36:43    4   46:29    9    109:27 
    9 Carsten Stenberg        IF Lilleröd, O-afd           DAN     25:03    7   41:27   14   47:03   10    113:33 
   10 Ulf Johansson           OK Orion                             25:35   10   40:22   12   48:21   13    114:18 
   11 Hans Wahlström          Fjärås AIK                           28:15   19   37:27    6   49:28   15    115:10 
   12 Leif Skymberg           IK Vikings OK                        26:58   14   41:42   16   48:06   12    116:46 
   13 Ola Allvin              IK Hakarpspojkarna                   27:08   15   40:13   10   49:32   16    116:53 
   14 Gustav Erlandsson       OK Vivill                            30:43   30   40:15   11   50:17   20    121:15 
   15 Werner Holer            OLK Fricktal                 CH      24:30    5   47:16   24   49:41   17    121:27 
   16 Ulf Nilsson             Järfälla OK                          24:21    4   52:36   32   45:23    7    122:20 
   17 Mikael Backlund         Dalaportens Ol                       34:34   35   41:30   15   47:08   11    123:12 
   18 Pär Claesson            Sävedalens AIK                       30:37   29   42:14   18   50:23   21    123:14 
   19 Peter Berggren          Matteus Si                           30:29   28   43:35   20   49:45   18    123:49 
   20 Björn Håkansson         Halmstad OK                          29:34   24   43:57   21   52:22   22    125:53 
   21 Jan Berggren            OK Denseln                           26:46   13   51:47   30   50:03   19    128:36 
   22 Martin Gustafsson       Mariestads Fk                        29:42   25   50:01   28   49:21   14    129:04 
   23 Per Sundqvist           OK Tranan                            27:55   18   44:17   22   57:12   25    129:24 
   24 Glenn Lövgren           Ulricehamns OK                       35:44   38   42:00   17   52:23   23    130:07 
   25 Ingmar Johansson        FK Friskus-Varberg                   29:42   25   46:39   23   59:04   28    135:25 
   26 Per Gerdle              Lv 6 IF                              31:17   31   49:44   27   54:53   24    135:54 
   27 Christer Borg           Göteborg-Majorna OK                  28:38   21   48:03   25   59:17   29    135:58 
   28 Jan-I Nygren            FK Boken                             29:19   23   43:13   19   63:47   36    136:19 
   29 Erik Öhlenschlaeger     Örkelljunga Fk                       32:28   33   48:21   26   58:35   27    139:24 
   30 Roger Djupsjö           I 16 IF                              27:32   17   54:23   35   60:56   32    142:51 
   31 Lars Runesson           OK Vivill                            32:01   32   51:41   29   61:13   33    144:55 
   32 Lars-Johan Våg          Snättringe Sk                        30:12   27   58:26   39   57:30   26    146:08 
   33 Anders Sjöberg          OK Reftele                           34:11   34   55:02   36   62:12   34    151:25 
   34 Sören Andersson         FK Boken                             34:41   36   53:03   33   64:22   37    152:06 
   35 Hans Kristensson        Hylte OK                             35:26   37   58:00   38   60:53   31    154:19 
   36 Christian Svanberg      OK Vivill                            36:17   39   59:31   40   63:27   35    159:15 
   37 Håkan Eriksson          OK Räven                             37:10   40   51:50   31   71:35   39    160:35 
   38 Jörgen Karlsson         Andrarums IF                         51:09   42   54:02   34   65:56   38    171:07 
   39 Martin Axelsson         OK Skogshjortarna                    56:02   43   55:26   37   71:45   40    183:13 
   40 Per Johansson           OK Löftan                            45:32   41   62:43   42   83:24   41    191:39 

      Thomas Karlsson         Mariestads Fk                        28:49   22   61:59   41  Felst.      
      Mats Windstedt          Södertälje/Nykvarn                   28:22   20  Felst.        59:18   30 
      Peo Svensk              Stora Tuna IK                        24:12    3   38:33    8  Felst.      
      Dick Öjbro              IK Uven                            j start      j start      j start      



H35 Motion  (15)        

    1 Jan-Olof Svensson       Burseryds IF                         25:27    2   40:27    1   49:17    2    115:11 
    2 Bengt Marthinsson       Hylte OK                             24:39    1   42:20    2   48:14    1    115:13 
    3 Stefan Spetz            Ulricehamns OK                       37:13   12   44:02    3   52:49    3    134:04 
    4 Mikael Hammarstedt      Tullinge Sk                          29:46    4   47:14    5   60:16    7    137:16 
    5 Anders Claesson         Burseryds IF                         33:07    6   44:24    4   60:02    6    137:33 
    6 Clas-Göran Pettersson   Burseryds IF                         35:35   10   50:16    7   54:37    4    140:28 
    7 Anders Gustavsson       IF Sisu Tidaholm                     25:37    3   48:24    6   67:12    9    141:13 
    8 Staffan Kristiansson    Tockarps IK                          34:21    8   60:10   11   58:09    5    152:40 
    9 Christer Johansson      Halmstad OK                          35:01    9   55:15    8   69:01   10    159:17 
   10 Hans Almgren            OK Stigen                            32:12    5   57:53   10   70:37   11    160:42 
   11 Thomas Davidsson        OK Stigen                            36:11   11   56:20    9   77:52   12    170:23 
   12 Claes Lindberg          OK Skogshjortarna                    34:17    7   76:46   12   66:03    8    177:06 

      Magnus Björk            Örkelljunga Fk                       43:28   13  Felst.       Felst.      
      Bengt Gustavsson        IF Sisu Tidaholm                    Felst.        78:49   13   88:30   13 
      Roger Gunnarsson        Falköpings AIK                     j start      j start      j start      



H21  (84)               

    1 Pär Hansson             FK Friskus-Varberg                   26:31    7   56:33    8   53:20    1    136:24 
    2 Jesper Stenström        Vänersborgs Sk                       27:12   11   55:31    5   55:26    6    138:09 
    3 Ulf Eriksson            Stora Tuna IK                        27:39   16   55:23    4   55:54    8    138:56 
    4 Peter Wilhelmsson       OK Dacke                             25:56    5   56:06    7   58:17   21    140:19 
    5 Niklas Lindegårdh       IFK Hedemora OK                      27:55   18   55:41    6   57:13   17    140:49 
    6 Joakim Gustavsson       Halmstad OK                          30:19   31   58:14   11   53:33    2    142:06 
    7 Daniel Wernersson       OK Orinto                            26:50    9   61:10   21   54:10    4    142:10 
    8 Magnus Olofsson         FK Friskus-Varberg                   25:38    1   61:28   23   55:11    5    142:17 
    9 Pontus Nilsson          Halmstad OK                          29:46   29   54:28    1   58:04   19    142:18 
   10 Anders Ingemarsson      Hestra IF                            25:42    3   59:33   16   57:06   16    142:21 
   11 Isak Bergman            Bredaryds SOK                        29:03   24   57:10    9   56:12    9    142:25 
   12 Jens Thorild            FK Friskus-Varberg                   27:13   12   57:55   10   57:36   18    142:44 
   13 Ola Tengnér             FK Friskus-Varberg                   25:51    4   63:02   28   55:53    7    144:46 
   14 Andreas Johansson       Ulricehamns OK                       26:47    8   64:24   32   53:46    3    144:57 
   15 Kennet Horvath          Halmstad OK                          26:29    6   61:46   24   56:52   15    145:07 
   16 Anders Gunnarsson       Ulricehamns OK                       29:18   26   59:19   15   56:35   11    145:12 
   17 Lars Davidsson          Halmstad OK                          28:30   21   61:27   22   56:34   10    146:31 
   18 Daniel Andersson        Göteborg-Majorna OK                  29:23   27   60:46   20   56:44   12    146:53 
   19 Per Kempe               OK Denseln                           27:28   15   59:18   14   60:13   23    146:59 
   20 Stefan Lund             IFK Göteborg                         31:16   40   59:02   13   56:44   12    147:02 
   21 Lars Olsson             Hestra IF                            27:43   17   59:48   17   59:38   22    147:09 
   22 Kenth Gustavsson        FK Friskus-Varberg                   28:36   22   60:37   18   58:08   20    147:21 
   23 Ulf Johansson           Halmstad OK                          28:25   20   58:16   12   61:10   26    147:51 
   24 Anders Carlsson         Vänersborgs Sk                       29:56   30   63:05   30   63:09   27    156:10 
   24 Östein Olsen            FL Tistedalen                NOR     29:04   25   60:39   19   66:27   34    156:10 
   26 Magnus Sandberg         Halmstad OK                          27:13   12   68:07   39   60:52   24    156:12 
   27 Thomas Josarp           FK Friskus-Varberg                   32:13   46   63:02   28   61:04   25    156:19 
   28 Martin Johansson        Halmstad OK                          30:44   37   62:27   25   64:16   30    157:27 
   29 Jan Lager               Halmstad OK                          39:21   70   62:52   27   56:51   14    159:04 
   30 Patrik Lindegårdh       Tolered-Utby Ol                      29:02   23   62:37   26   68:01   38    159:40 
   31 Noel Nijsten            KOL Belgie                   BEL     31:43   43   69:12   41   63:55   29    164:50 
   32 Thomas Andersson        OK Tranan                            30:31   34   66:58   35   67:44   37    165:13 
   33 Daniel Robertson        IFK Göteborg                         31:22   42   65:15   33   69:30   43    166:07 
   34 Thomas Å Karlsson       Göteborg-Majorna OK                  30:35   35   68:33   40   67:04   35    166:12 
   35 Jonas Gustafsson        Vänersborgs Sk                       31:16   40   69:14   42   65:50   31    166:20 
   36 Daniel Knutsson         Skogslöparna                         30:24   32   72:06   46   66:03   33    168:33 
   37 Bo Hallberg             Falköpings AIK                       35:21   59   67:25   37   65:51   32    168:37 
   38 Magnus Ericsson         Växjö OK                             32:04   44   66:17   34   70:26   46    168:47 
   39 Petter Ottevik          IK Hakarpspojkarna                   28:08   19   72:46   49   68:05   40    168:59 
   40 Mattias Hermansson      IK Ymer                              32:11   45   70:04   44   68:03   39    170:18 
   41 Per Gustås              Linköpings OK                        30:45   38   72:38   48   67:13   36    170:36 
   42 Odd Wallander           IFK Göteborg                         30:27   33   69:32   43   70:46   48    170:45 
   43 Henrik Peterson         OK Denseln                           29:40   28   67:06   36   74:49   53    171:35 
   44 Daniel Olsson           Toarps OK                            30:39   36   80:08   59   63:17   28    174:04 
   45 Johan Persson           Ulricehamns OK                       32:22   48   72:06   46   71:13   49    175:41 
   46 Per Nilsson             Järfälla OK                          33:30   52   70:06   45   72:33   51    176:09 
   47 Göran Wendler           SV Wissenschaft Quedlingburg         32:30   49   81:33   62   68:46   42    182:49 
   48 Peter Braun             Växjö OK                             32:15   47   78:19   56   72:21   50    182:55 
   48 Daniel Evaldsson        Värend Gn                            34:13   55   79:07   58   69:35   44    182:55 
   50 Anders Larsson          Vänersborgs Sk                       35:47   61   77:02   55   70:09   45    182:58 
   51 Mattias Ossiansson      IK Hakarpspojkarna                   45:10   74   67:26   38   70:38   47    183:14 
   52 Henrik Johansson        Hagaby GoIF                          34:22   57   75:51   53   73:06   52    183:19 
   53 Hans Andersson          Halmstad OK                          33:07   51   73:05   50   77:43   54    183:55 
   54 Klaes Axelsson          IK Hakarpspojkarna                   36:49   64   80:16   60   87:46   57    204:51 
   55 Fredrik Kempe           OK Denseln                           37:18   65   88:52   69   84:38   55    210:48 
   56 Peter Gustavsson        Hylte OK                             38:34   68   85:49   67   88:41   58    213:04 
   57 Donald McCarthy         Tolered-Utby Ol                      34:21   56   94:14   73   86:18   56    214:53 
   58 Fredrik Landahl         Lerums SOK                           35:24   60   81:21   61   99:58   61    216:43 
   59 Per Forsberg            IK Ymer                              49:49   75   81:58   64   96:31   60    228:18 
   60 Lars-Göran Hedstig      Växjö OK                             39:39   71   93:08   72   96:17   59    229:04 

      Oskar Svärd             Ulricehamns OK                       25:40    2   55:18    3  Felst.      
      Bruno Ottesen           Dövania                      DAN     43:01   73   87:14   68  Felst.      
      Andreas Simonsson       Halmstad OK                          32:47   50   84:45   66  Felst.      
      Olle Winroth            FK Friskus-Varberg                   27:21   14  Felst.       Felst.      
      Mårten Frendelius       Hagaby GoIF                         Felst.        55:03    2   68:41   41 
      Per Ivarsson            Göteborg-Majorna OK                  33:39   54   75:36   52  Felst.      
      Fredrik Ståhl           Hjärnarps GIF                        36:14   63   92:14   71  Felst.      
      Per Olav Andersen       FL Tistedalen                NOR     38:17   67   82:04   65  Felst.      
      Lars Ryberg             Dövania                      DAN     68:41   76  133:11   74 j start      
      Stefan Ring             OK Löftan                            33:34   53   63:14   31 j start      
      Ingvar Åkesson          IK Hakarpspojkarna                   27:00   10  Felst.      j start      
      Anders Gustavsson       OK Nackhe                            34:33   58  Felst.      j start      
      Jonatan Börjesson       Hestra IF                           Felst.        76:43   54 j start      
      Mark Baljeu             Ulricehamns OK                       37:18   65   81:39   63 j start      
      Bjarne Bäcklund         IFK Göteborg                         35:48   62   74:21   51 j start      
      Andreas Samuelsson      OK Reftele                           31:04   39  Felst.      j start      
      Johan Bergstrand        OK Orion                             38:47   69   89:04   70 j start      
      Martin Aamot            OK Skogshjortarna                    39:44   72 j start      j start      
      Magnus Strömbäck        OK Denseln                          Felst.      j start      j start      
      Stefan Andersson        FK Friskus-Varberg                 j start        79:05   57 j start      
      Roger Davidsson         FK Friskus-Varberg                 j start      j start      j start      
      Olaf Binsch             UZO/HOLLAND                  NLD   j start      j start      j start      
      Conny Rantzow           Hestra IF                          j start      j start      j start      
      Per Anders Görebrant    Jönköpings OK                      j start      j start      j start      



H21 Motion  (16)        

    1 Martin Johansson        OK Stigen                            34:47    4   48:39    2   49:15    1    132:41 
    2 Håkan Hansson           Lv 6 IF                              30:41    1   50:52    3   51:56    2    133:29 
    3 Sören Rantzow           Toarps OK                            32:14    2   56:53    7   54:20    3    143:27 
    4 Martin Karlsson         Lv 6 IF                              32:47    3   55:13    6   63:50    5    151:50 
    5 Patrik Carlsson         OK Älme                              36:35    5   54:46    5   66:44    6    158:05 
    6 Peter Jönsson           FK Herkules                          50:17   12   54:30    4   74:02    8    178:49 
    7 Per Erik Karlsson       Häverödals Sk                        67:59   16   57:31    8   56:03    4    181:33 
    8 Erik Svensson           IK Dran                              46:36    9   71:31   11   67:56    7    186:03 
    9 Thomas Böhn             SK Nydalens                  NOR     42:22    8   75:39   13   76:18    9    194:19 
   10 Mattias Andersson       I 16 IF                              47:26   10   64:27    9   83:46   11    195:39 
   11 Johan Andersson         Främmestad IK                        50:46   13   86:50   15   80:49   10    218:25 
   12 Bert Mertens            KOL Belgie                   BEL     50:12   11  102:07   16   84:26   12    236:45 
   13 Michael Ziegelasch      SV Wissenschaft Quedlingburg         61:08   14   74:28   12  107:29   13    243:05 

      Håkan Larsson           IF Hallby                            38:14    6   47:25    1  Felst.      
      Thomas Johansson        SK Graal                             66:13   15   81:42   14  Felst.      
      Roger Åkesson           Stora Tuna IK                        41:39    7   66:48   10 j start      



H20  (10)               

    1 Per Rosen               IK Uven                              24:47    1   39:01    1   45:55    1    109:43 
    2 Jonas Zachrison         Mariestads Fk                        25:03    2   43:56    4   46:16    3    115:15 
    3 Per Zachrison           Mariestads Fk                        32:17    6   41:32    2   46:15    2    120:04 
    4 Jonas Gunnarsson        Lerums SOK                           29:17    4   44:25    5   51:21    5    125:03 
    5 Jonas Östanbäck         Fritsla Vik                          32:10    5   46:16    6   49:01    4    127:27 
    6 Björn Axelsson          OK Räven                             28:56    3   49:16    8   54:29    6    132:41 
    7 Jonas Olsson            Lerums SOK                           36:32    7   41:53    3   60:41    8    139:06 
    8 Roland Persson          Hjärnarps GIF                        40:43    8   47:02    7   59:17    7    147:02 
    9 Jonas Ryberg            Lerums SOK                           41:41    9   56:19    9   78:58    9    176:58 

      Axel Johanson           Lerums SOK                         j start      j start      j start      



H18  (14)               

    1 Fredrik Johansson       Ulricehamns OK                       25:01    2   30:21    1   40:30    3     95:52 
    2 Petter Jönsson          Halmstad OK                          27:41    4   32:16    2   38:02    1     97:59 
    3 Martin Moberg           Mariestads Fk                        23:24    1   43:44   10   40:02    2    107:10 
    4 Rickard Pentonen        Hestra IF                            28:55    5   42:56    9   41:48    4    113:39 
    5 Matts Tenland           Andrarums IF                         30:36    7   35:29    4   47:47    8    113:52 
    6 Karl Rundberg           FK Friskus-Varberg                   30:44    8   32:57    3   50:26   10    114:07 
    7 Johan Hedlund           FK Friskus-Varberg                   37:53   12   37:44    6   44:29    6    120:06 
    8 Jacob Adolfsson         Lerums SOK                           29:26    6   43:51   11   50:02    9    123:19 
    9 Per-Anders Kumlin       Växjö OK                             33:55   10   37:11    5   55:18   13    126:24 
   10 Tomas Unestad           Järfälla OK                          47:25   13   40:53    8   50:58   11    139:16 
   11 Anders Lindblom         IFK Göteborg                         33:29    9   75:46   13   52:50   12    162:05 
   12 Martin Cederman         Mariestads Fk                        37:39   11   52:20   12   76:56   14    166:55 

      Anton Frendelius        Almby IK                             26:00    3  Felst.        43:14    5 
      Harald Knoph Svendsen   FL Tistedalen                NOR    Felst.        39:01    7   46:36    7 



H16  (44)               

    1 Kristofer Skog          Hjärnarps GIF                        20:53    1   22:49    1   33:52    8     77:34 
    2 Andreas Johansson       Rydboholms Sk                        22:09    2   25:13    3   31:29    2     78:51 
    3 Erik Thorsson           Tullinge Sk                          26:32   11   23:23    2   34:42   12     84:37 
    4 Ola Stenbeck            Halmstad OK                          22:25    3   31:29   16   31:51    3     85:45 
    5 Joel Bengtsson          Fjärås AIK                           26:05    8   28:44    7   31:16    1     86:05 
    6 Mattias Lundberg        Bredaryds SOK                        23:32    5   30:23   11   32:35    4     86:30 
    7 Jonas Karlsson          Dalaportens Ol                       22:40    4   30:13    9   33:39    6     86:32 
    8 Marcus Lindegårdh       Sävedalens AIK                       24:08    6   31:40   18   34:05    9     89:53 
    9 Fredrik Forsberg        OK Kolmården                         26:25   10   30:53   15   33:48    7     91:06 
   10 Peter Josefsson         Stångenäs AIS                        27:47   16   30:13    9   33:10    5     91:10 
   11 Martin Isaksson         Fjärås AIK                           24:57    7   28:15    6   38:33   18     91:45 
   12 Erik Bertilsson         OK Räven                             32:44   26   27:13    4   36:55   14     96:52 
   13 Gustav Östling          OK Skogshjortarna                    27:17   12   35:07   24   34:40   11     97:04 
   14 Mathias Jansson         Bredaryds SOK                        33:24   28   29:02    8   37:12   15     99:38 
   15 Stefan Månsson          OK Löftan                            28:01   18   30:35   13   41:07   23     99:43 
   16 Andreas Skymberg        OK Grane                             30:46   24   27:15    5   41:47   27     99:48 
   17 Magnus Nordström        OK Älvsjö-Örby                       29:59   21   37:29   30   34:07   10    101:35 
   18 Sten Lindstrand         Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                 27:46   15   32:08   20   41:43   26    101:37 
   19 Mikael Olsson           OK Hammaren                          30:14   22   31:57   19   39:27   20    101:38 
   20 Tord Axelsson           OK Räven                             34:36   31   31:39   17   36:03   13    102:18 
   20 Per Gustavsson          Hjärnarps GIF                        27:27   13   37:27   29   37:24   16    102:18 
   22 Elias Assarsson         OK Älme                              30:23   23   30:50   14   46:08   34    107:21 
   23 Karl Karlsson           Halmstad OK                          34:53   33   32:24   21   41:22   24    108:39 
   24 Rickard Pettersson      Gällstads IF                         27:33   14   35:53   26   46:22   35    109:48 
   25 Gustav Enander          Vänersborgs Sk                       28:49   19   38:59   32   42:07   29    109:55 
   26 Jakob Assarsson         OK Älme                              35:53   35   33:12   22   41:23   25    110:28 
   27 Olof Bengtsson          FK Åsen                              32:53   27   33:24   23   44:45   32    111:02 
   28 Erik Lindblom           IFK Göteborg                         28:00   17   45:17   37   39:57   21    113:14 
   29 Emil Johansson          Halmstad OK                          34:47   32   36:37   28   42:36   31    114:00 
   30 Karl Gustavsson         Fjärås AIK                           33:50   30   38:11   31   42:22   30    114:23 
   31 Andreas Eriksson        OK Gipen                             36:31   36   41:50   35   38:15   17    116:36 
   32 Erik Tilly              Kungälvs OK                          29:20   20   36:36   27   51:09   37    117:05 
   33 Ralf Andersson          OK Tyringe                           46:26   42   35:42   25   39:03   19    121:11 
   34 Andreas Nyberg          FK Åsen                              40:14   38   40:29   34   40:38   22    121:21 
   35 Johannes Svensson       OK Tyr                               32:11   25   47:25   39   48:31   36    128:07 
   36 Nils Björke             Söders Sol-Tyresö                    48:35   43   42:35   36   41:48   28    132:58 
   37 Olof Ekbäck             Lerums SOK                           41:44   40   45:24   38   45:53   33    133:01 
   38 Jonas Landahl           Lerums SOK                           37:25   37   39:43   33   61:24   39    138:32 
   39 Kristian Bengtsson      Fjärås AIK                           35:12   34   53:40   41   52:24   38    141:16 

      Henrik Lidhage          IK Ymer                              33:37   29   30:32   12  Felst.      
      Andreas Johansson       OK Gisle                             44:02   41   62:14   43  Felst.      
      Tomas Hallin            IK Uven                             Felst.        57:22   42   78:46   40 
      Marcus Millegård        Sävedalens AIK                       40:44   39   51:41   40 j start      
      Philip Gustavsson       Fjärås AIK                           26:11    9 j start      j start      



H16 Lätt  (6)           

    1 Markus Bohman           FK Boken                             39:34    3   43:31    1   37:13    2    120:18 
    2 Pål Rosberg             OK Gisle                             36:54    2   57:03    4   32:32    1    126:29 
    3 Andreas Olofsson        OK Löftan                            43:28    4   50:46    2   39:18    3    133:32 

      Joakim Berlin           Stångenäs AIS                       Felst.        53:20    3   51:11    4 
      Tobias Karlsson         Dalaportens Ol                       35:10    1 j start      j start      
      Anders Kvarnström       Jönköpings OK                      j start      j start      j start      



H14  (40)               

    1 Erik Edespong           FK Friskus-Varberg                   19:34    1   21:14    2   18:56    2     59:44 
    2 Ola Martner             Tolered-Utby Ol                      19:42    3   21:36    3   18:29    1     59:47 
    3 Tobias Öström           OK Tyr                               22:02    7   21:43    4   18:58    3     62:43 
    4 Oscar Gustafsson        Jönköpings OK                        19:58    4   23:29    6   20:43    4     64:10 
    5 Daniel Hjortvall        Borås GIF                            19:40    2   23:36    7   21:16    8     64:32 
    6 Anton Sjöholm           Mullsjö SOK                          24:04   13   20:31    1   20:50    5     65:25 
    7 Gustav Petersson        Ronneby OK                           20:19    5   24:01    9   21:21    9     65:41 
    8 Mikael Eliasson         OK Alehof                            21:14    6   23:50    8   21:09    6     66:13 
    9 Rickard Nilsson         Markaryds Fk                         26:13   18   25:23   14   21:24   10     73:00 
   10 Mikael Bogren           OK Vivill                            25:40   17   27:25   22   22:08   11     75:13 
   11 Martin Mårtensson       OK Vivill                            26:32   19   24:10   10   24:40   18     75:22 
   12 Johan Axelsson          IK Uven                              25:16   16   27:53   23   22:31   12     75:40 
   13 Daniel Olsson           Munkedals SOK                        23:30   10   30:50   28   23:13   13     77:33 
   14 Lars Axelsson           Hjobygdens OK                        24:13   14   25:11   13   29:11   30     78:35 
   15 Henrik Gustavsson       Bredareds IF                         22:51    8   26:24   17   29:42   32     78:57 
   16 Oscar Borg              FK Åsen                              23:33   11   26:21   16   30:12   35     80:06 
   17 Johan Knubbe            OK Mark                              27:41   21   27:04   19   25:25   20     80:10 
   18 Victor Axbom            OK Landehof                          29:17   23   26:53   18   24:33   16     80:43 
   19 Johan Strand            Göteborg-Majorna OK                  23:21    9   36:13   35   21:13    7     80:47 
   20 Peter Stenbeck          Halmstad OK                          32:18   29   24:56   12   23:35   15     80:49 
   21 Petter Rundberg         FK Friskus-Varberg                   30:34   27   25:51   15   24:39   17     81:04 
   22 Nils Bengtsson          FK Snapphanarna                      25:03   15   27:18   21   30:00   34     82:21 
   23 Filip Johansson         OK Tyr                               23:55   12   30:49   27   27:46   25     82:30 
   24 Erik Gröhn              Jönköpings OK                        33:46   31   28:31   24   23:33   14     85:50 
   25 Fredrik Hansen          FK Boken                             30:02   25   29:55   26   27:30   24     87:27 
   26 Joakim Millegård        Sävedalens AIK                       28:33   22   31:08   30   28:44   28     88:25 
   27 David Hedlund           FK Friskus-Varberg                   26:51   20   32:40   32   31:46   36     91:17 
   28 Elias Haglund           OK Djerf                             30:21   26   24:22   11   38:53   40     93:36 
   29 Clas Eriksson           Stora Tuna IK                        29:26   24   31:16   31   33:21   37     94:03 
   30 Johan Tideman           Jönköpings OK                        44:12   38   23:08    5   26:51   22     94:11 
   31 Markus Nilsson          OK Nackhe                            39:54   35   29:49   25   25:48   21     95:31 
   32 Jimmy Johansson         FK Friskus-Varberg                   35:46   34   33:05   33   27:03   23     95:54 
   33 Mikael Axelsson         OK Skogshjortarna                    33:03   30   36:23   36   28:19   27     97:45 
   34 Christian Törnkvist     OK Kompassen                         39:55   36   34:09   34   27:47   26    101:51 
   35 Emil Håkansson          IFK Göteborg                         42:03   37   30:52   29   29:10   29    102:05 
   36 Patrik Andersson        FK Boken                             34:02   32   37:12   37   34:19   38    105:33 
   37 Johan Fredriksson       OK Vilse 87                          30:35   28   47:45   39   29:50   33    108:10 
   38 Mikael Nyberg           Lerums SOK                           50:52   39   37:22   38   37:42   39    125:56 

      Jonas Löfwall           Halmstad OK                          35:39   33 j start        29:38   31 
      Nils Wallentin-Tärk     Halmstad OK                        j start        27:04   19   24:54   19 



H14 Lätt  (11)          

    1 Markus Johansson        Rydboholms Sk                        20:54    1   20:48    1   16:05    1     57:47 
    2 Jonathan Samuelsson     OK Löftan                            26:59    2   30:58    7   19:33    3     77:30 
    3 Andreas Frisk           Vaggeryds SOK                        29:57    4   30:40    5   20:32    4     81:09 
    4 Andreas Öberg           Fritsla Vik                          27:19    3   31:41    9   22:36   10     81:36 
    5 Jonas Olsson            FK Snapphanarna                      31:14    5   30:47    6   21:35    8     83:36 
    6 Marcus Davidsson        OK Stigen                            35:13    8   30:03    4   20:54    6     86:10 
    7 Johan Björkman          Göteborg-Majorna OK                  32:51    6   31:37    8   21:51    9     86:19 
    8 Joakim Österby          Oskarströms OK                       34:33    7   34:33   10   21:14    7     90:20 
    9 Rickard Hermansson      IK Ymer                              45:19    9   28:30    3   20:33    5     94:22 
   10 Mattias Fredriksson     OK Vilse 87                          48:51   10   48:53   11   30:47   11    128:31 

      Marcus Erixon           Hylte OK                            Felst.        24:52    2   19:12    2 



H12  (49)               

    1 Erik Liljeqvist         OK Älme                              18:43    1   16:34    1   14:53    2     50:10 
    2 Linus Bohman            FK Boken                             21:00    2   18:02    2   15:30    6     54:32 
    3 Mattias Nilsson         OK Alehof                            22:21    3   19:02    6   15:09    3     56:32 
    4 Jens Öström             OK Tyr                               24:34    8   21:08    9   16:10    8     61:52 
    5 Emil Jönsson            Halmstad OK                          26:50   15   18:21    3   17:11   18     62:22 
    6 Lukas Petersson         Ronneby OK                           26:41   14   18:55    4   17:05   16     62:41 
    7 Andreas Olsson          OK Silva                             22:35    4   19:47    7   20:36   31     62:58 
    8 Patrik Lindeberg        Ringsjö OK                           23:12    6   25:37   26   14:52    1     63:41 
    9 Calle Stenberg          OK Skogshjortarna                    26:09   12   22:08   13   15:31    7     63:48 
   10 Thor Bengtsson          Fjärås AIK                           27:40   16   21:47   11   16:15    9     65:42 
   11 Mikael Cassel           Halmstad OK                          29:20   21   21:54   12   17:01   15     68:15 
   12 Emil Backlund           Dalaportens Ol                       28:21   17   22:43   16   17:15   19     68:19 
   13 Viktor Larsson          Stenungsunds OK                      28:34   18   22:39   15   17:09   17     68:22 
   14 Jon Olsson              Tockarps IK                          25:09    9   26:11   29   17:18   20     68:38 
   15 Henrik Gisslander       Bredaryds SOK                        25:49   11   23:39   19   19:35   28     69:03 
   16 Daniel Larsson          Vänersborgs Sk                       29:01   20   24:03   21   16:48   13     69:52 
   17 Linus Karlsson          Dalaportens Ol                       26:21   13   26:22   30   17:48   23     70:31 
   18 Oscar Nyberg            VB OL                                23:50    7   22:54   17   24:03   40     70:47 
   19 Simon Gunnarsson        Laholms IF                           22:41    5   24:23   22   23:48   39     70:52 
   20 Petter Mattsson         IK Uven                              30:20   22   25:36   25   15:09    3     71:05 
   21 Charley Ziegler         Lerums SOK                           28:57   19   25:52   27   16:22   10     71:11 
   22 Patrik Andersson        Halmstad OK                          25:47   10   28:28   38   16:58   14     71:13 
   23 Erik Memmi              Halmstad OK                          35:03   28   21:03    8   15:12    5     71:18 
   24 Anton Grön              Jönköpings OK                        31:44   24   24:57   23   16:30   12     73:11 
   25 Jonatan Westlund        OK Tyr                               33:18   25   24:02   20   17:49   24     75:09 
   26 Johan Virta             Oskarströms OK                       30:23   23   26:45   32   19:12   26     76:20 
   27 Eric Olsson             Tockarps IK                          34:04   26   26:29   31   17:29   21     78:02 
   28 Lars OIe Grottenberg    SK Halden                    NOR     35:49   29   23:18   18   21:23   33     80:30 
   29 Fredric Gustafsson      Jönköpings OK                        37:05   31   25:58   28   19:05   25     82:08 
   30 Stefan Larsson          Bredaryds SOK                        36:04   30   27:07   34   19:19   27     82:30 
   31 Linus Nilsson           OK Gipen                             34:30   27   31:18   41   24:24   41     90:12 
   32 Simon Georgsson         OK Nackhe                            46:38   35   24:58   24   22:03   35     93:39 
   33 Anders Bergman          IK Uven                              39:59   32   36:36   43   20:26   30     97:01 
   34 Kristoffer Thorsson     OK Gisle                             48:27   36   30:30   40   20:50   32     99:47 
   35 Christian Erickson      Ulricehamns OK                       52:43   40   27:16   35   19:54   29     99:53 
   36 Magnus Skymberg         IK Vikings OK                        51:59   39   27:58   36   22:14   36    102:11 
   37 Arvid Jogbratt          Ryda Skidklubb                       50:38   38   34:02   42   23:14   38    107:54 
   38 Karl-Oskar Jogbratt     Ryda Skidklubb                       55:34   41   29:44   39   22:37   37    107:55 
   39 Rasmus Nilsson          Halmstad OK                          41:45   33   37:01   45   29:34   43    108:20 
   40 Oscar Berntsson         FK Friskus-Varberg                   49:19   37   38:09   46   21:35   34    109:03 
   41 Viktor Tideman          Jönköpings OK                        61:04   42   22:26   14   33:07   45    116:37 
   42 Anton Pettersson        Mariestads Fk                        69:38   43   39:34   47   30:10   44    139:22 
   43 Marcus Karlsson         Simlångsdalens IF                    87:19   46   27:04   33   25:58   42    140:21 
   44 Pontus Gustavsson       OK Skogshjortarna                    83:45   45   36:41   44   38:18   46    158:44 
   45 Anders Nanneson         Simlångsdalens IF                    77:54   44   56:37   48   44:27   47    178:58 

      Jens Dahlstrand         Lerums SOK                          Felst.        21:12   10   17:37   22 
      Jacob Gunnarsson        Lerums SOK                          Felst.        19:01    5   16:23   11 
      August Sjöholm          Mullsjö SOK                          42:50   34   66:58   49 j start      
      Elias Johnsson          OK Nackhe                           Felst.        28:06   37 j start      



H12 Lätt  (16)          

    1 Simon Blommergård       Hylte OK                             21:03    3   17:27    2   17:42    1     56:12 
    2 Billy Johansson         SOK 68                               19:48    2   20:11    4   19:35    3     59:34 
    3 Jeppe Nielsen           IF Lilleröd, O-afd           DAN     14:59    1   16:58    1   31:33   12     63:30 
    4 Kalle Arvidsson         OK Vivill                            24:45    5   21:50    8   22:48    7     69:23 
    5 David Boman             Stångenäs AIS                        23:38    4   25:05   11   23:55    8     72:38 
    6 David Eriksson          OK Gipen                             37:39   10   20:23    7   19:27    2     77:29 
    7 Marcus Lindberg         OK Skogshjortarna                    27:41    8   25:15   12   25:33    9     78:29 
    8 Adam Petersson          Halmstad OK                          27:30    7   30:25   13   26:38   11     84:33 
    9 Rasmus Westlund         OK Tyr                               37:08    9   24:26   10   25:52   10     87:26 
   10 Mikael Mårtensson       OK Vivill                            39:32   11   20:21    6   35:58   13     95:51 
   11 Rickard Hallin          IK Uven                              64:30   13   20:17    5   21:30    6    106:17 
   12 Dennis Sparwath         HSOK                         DAN     47:28   12   50:27   14   61:32   14    159:27 

      Carl Mikaelsson         OK Stigen                           Felst.        23:47    9   19:56    5 
      Oscar Lyding            Hylte OK                            Felst.        18:51    3   19:50    4 
      Fredrik Olsson          FK Snapphanarna                      25:21    6  Felst.      j start      
      Kristian Tjern          VB OL                              j start      j start      j start      



H10  (39)               

    1 Johan Runesson          OK Vivill                            12:39    2   12:07    4   14:10    1     38:56 
    2 Rikard Sjöholm          Ringsjö OK                           12:28    1   12:16    6   15:31    2     40:15 
    3 Christian Nilsson       OK Löftan                            13:11    4   11:42    3   16:36    4     41:29 
    4 Joakim Svensk           Stora Tuna IK                        14:06    8   12:14    5   15:35    3     41:55 
    5 Erik Blomgren           Stora Tuna IK                        13:36    7   10:51    1   17:50    9     42:17 
    6 Martin Lindeberg        Ringsjö OK                           13:28    6   12:17    7   17:57   11     43:42 
    7 Henrik Berggren         OK Denseln                           14:29   10   12:48   10   17:42    8     44:59 
    8 Niklas Olsson           Rävetofta OK                         14:52   13   12:42    8   17:27    7     45:01 
    9 Jonas Nordström         OK Älvsjö-Örby                       13:05    3   12:43    9   19:16   18     45:04 
   10 Gustav Eriksson         Stora Tuna IK                        16:42   19   11:32    2   17:53   10     46:07 
   11 Anton Sjökvist          Stora Tuna IK                        13:18    5   15:38   21   17:12    6     46:08 
   12 Rickard Börjesson       Hestra IF                            14:24    9   14:39   16   17:07    5     46:10 
   13 Albin Pettersson        Mariestads Fk                        15:49   15   13:01   11   17:57   11     46:47 
   14 Emil Alexandersson      Stora Tuna IK                        16:19   17   14:00   13   18:14   14     48:33 
   15 Martin Blomgren         Stora Tuna IK                        18:58   28   14:06   14   18:25   15     51:29 
   16 Jesper Nilsson          Ulricehamns OK                       15:20   14   14:33   15   22:43   20     52:36 
   17 Johan Bergagård         Tolered-Utby Ol                      16:58   20   15:23   18   25:00   24     57:21 
   18 Joakim Eliasson         OK Alehof                            17:46   22   21:27   30   18:25   15     57:38 
   19 Axel Karlsson           Simlångsdalens IF                    23:12   29   16:43   25   18:06   13     58:01 
   20 Sebastian Bäckström     Hestra IF                            17:54   23   16:04   22   25:00   24     58:58 
   21 Oskar Backlund          Dalaportens Ol                       16:29   18   24:01   32   18:36   17     59:06 
   22 Carl O Johansson        Halmstad OK                          16:05   16   13:38   12   36:31   35     66:14 
   23 Dan Börjesson           Hestra IF                            29:53   34   15:37   20   21:01   19     66:31 
   24 Pontus Thorild          FK Friskus-Varberg                   18:18   26   16:41   24   31:40   33     66:39 
   25 Emil Mikaelsson         OK Stigen                            18:53   27   24:12   33   24:30   23     67:35 
   26 John Börjesson          Hestra IF                            14:44   11   23:11   31   30:50   32     68:45 
   27 David Pettersson        IK Hakarpspojkarna                   18:12   25   15:26   19   35:39   34     69:17 
   28 Niklas Nilsson          OK Gipen                             23:31   30   18:37   28   27:29   28     69:37 
   29 Daniel Svensson         Burseryds IF                         26:41   32   16:10   23   26:49   27     69:40 
   30 Jonas Gustafsson        Mariestads Fk                        16:59   21   14:53   17   37:49   36     69:41 
   31 David Siebers           IK Hakarpspojkarna                   18:02   24   28:08   36   30:28   31     76:38 
   32 Fredrik Nilsson         Hjärnarps GIF                        29:05   33   17:36   27   30:24   30     77:05 
   33 Joacim Olsson           Herrestads Aif                       39:25   35   27:40   35   26:30   26     93:35 

      Andreas Karlsson        Mariestads Fk                        14:48   12  Felst.        23:02   21 
      Joakim Johansson        FK Friskus-Varberg                  Felst.        26:18   34   24:14   22 
      Sebastian Wahlström     Snättringe Sk                       Felst.        17:23   26   29:35   29 
      Kristoffer Kroon        Anderstorps OK                       23:41   31  Felst.        69:08   37 
      Anders Pettersson       Mullsjö SOK                        j start        19:22   29  Felst.      
      Andreas Olofsson        VB OL                              j start      j start      j start      



D70  (7)                

    1 Marianne Ericsson       Laholms IF                           24:34    1   23:52    1   25:03    1     73:29 
    2 Netty Egeröd            FK Herkules                          30:25    2   31:45    3   30:22    4     92:32 
    3 Elvy Fritzon            Hestra IF                            38:58    7   28:34    2   27:53    2     95:25 
    4 Maj-Britt Malmborg      Lerums SOK                           30:31    3   35:01    5   30:10    3     95:42 
    5 Ingrid Brorsson         Tockarps IK                          36:47    5   33:02    4   40:42    7    110:31 
    6 Ulla-Stina Selmén       FK Snapphanarna                      38:11    6   36:14    6   38:30    5    112:55 
    7 Aster Olsson            SK Graal                             34:47    4   38:41    7   40:09    6    113:37 



D65  (22)               

    1 Kerstin Granstedt       Pan-Kristianstad                     22:29    1   22:57    3   27:44    3     73:10 
    2 Inez Johansson          OK Nackhe                            29:52    6   22:42    1   27:06    1     79:40 
    3 Clarie Ek               Pan-Kristianstad                     29:29    3   22:46    2   27:36    2     79:51 
    4 Inga-Lisa Johansson     Fjärås AIK                           26:15    2   28:07    6   29:42    5     84:04 
    5 Marianne Höglund        FK Herkules                          31:05    7   26:44    4   28:16    4     86:05 
    6 Berit Andersson         Skene Sois                           29:48    5   29:49    8   30:58    6     90:35 
    7 Rita Jacobsen           OK Kolding                   DAN     29:39    4   27:34    5   37:48   16     95:01 
    8 Maj Carlsson            Härlövs IF                           33:01    9   29:40    7   32:48   11     95:29 
    9 Elvy Holmqvist          Örkelljunga Fk                       32:48    8   31:01   11   31:47    8     95:36 
   10 Marianne Petersson      Frölunda Ol                          37:45   13   34:29   14   31:50    9    104:04 
   11 Gunvor Håkansson        Skene Sois                           33:40   10   38:53   21   36:20   15    108:53 
   12 Maj-Britt Larsson       Fjärås AIK                           36:13   11   33:11   13   39:40   17    109:04 
   13 Laila Nygren            Säterbygdens OK                      44:17   19   34:52   15   31:40    7    110:49 
   14 Birgitta Enocson        OK Stigen                            43:20   17   35:26   16   32:50   12    111:36 
   15 Gunborg Elmquist        Horreds Sk                           44:11   18   32:35   12   34:53   13    111:39 
   16 Britt Skog              Kinnaströms Sk                       42:16   16   36:51   19   32:40   10    111:47 
   17 Margareta Johansson     Kungälvs OK                          36:43   12   37:32   20   43:45   21    118:00 
   18 Birgitta Virdborg       Göteborg-Majorna OK                  41:50   15   36:02   17   40:42   18    118:34 
   19 Märta Svensson          Västerås SOK                         62:28   20   30:02    9   35:06   14    127:36 
   20 Vera Lång               Göteborg-Majorna OK                  41:45   14   46:19   22   49:00   22    137:04 
   21 Gun Holmqvist           Arboga OK                            98:54   21   30:56   10   42:28   20    172:18 

      Maj-Britt Pettersson    IK Uven                             Felst.        36:13   18   42:19   19 



D60  (24)               

    1 Gudrun Broman           Göteborg-Majorna OK                  22:29    1   32:47    3   30:48    2     86:04 
    2 Ann Sjöberg             Enebybergs IF                        27:55    3   36:19    6   31:21    4     95:35 
    3 Gull-Britt Grönberg     Kungälvs OK                          29:46    5   34:26    4   35:15    7     99:27 
    4 Vivi-Anne Bylund        Rydboholms Sk                        30:11    6   35:32    5   34:18    6    100:01 
    5 Kerstin Henmyr          OK Vilse 87                          37:43   15   32:45    2   30:51    3    101:19 
    6 Inger Hallberg          IK Uven                              26:08    2   39:41    9   41:41   18    107:30 
    7 Mildred Josefsson       Rydboholms Sk                        33:43   10   36:46    7   37:05    9    107:34 
    8 Vera Toftered           IF Rigor                             32:07    7   40:14   11   38:56   10    111:17 
    9 Gunilla Lundgren        OK Grane                             29:29    4   45:54   14   36:09    8    111:32 
   10 Ann-Marie Särén         Borås GIF                            33:14    9   39:41    9   41:23   17    114:18 
   11 Inga Andersson          Eslövs Fk                            38:32   16   39:06    8   38:56   10    116:34 
   12 Eina-Britt Kappfjell    IK Dran                              34:09   11   47:47   16   41:06   16    123:02 
   13 Margareta Rodell        Mälarö SOK                           40:37   17   43:17   13   40:12   14    124:06 
   14 Ann-Marie Nilsson       Rydboholms Sk                        36:41   14   49:21   17   44:36   19    130:38 
   15 Elisabet Bucht          Järfälla OK                          32:14    8   55:33   21   45:30   20    133:17 
   16 Kaisa Larsson           Hässleholms OK                       35:17   13   51:43   20   47:21   21    134:21 
   17 Inga Persson            OK Landehof                          53:17   21   40:44   12   41:03   15    135:04 
   18 Anita Andersson         Fjärås AIK                           49:02   19   49:22   18   55:25   22    153:49 
   19 Barbro Jonsson          OK Roslagen                          48:06   18   46:23   15   59:50   23    154:19 

      Gunnel Börjesson        IK Uven                             Felst.        29:14    1   28:09    1 
      Ann-Marie Tillman       Falköpings AIK                      Felst.        50:55   19   39:52   12 
      Birgitta Pettersson     Tolered-Utby Ol                      49:43   20  Felst.        32:24    5 
      Christina Hogedal       Kungälvs OK                        j start       Felst.        40:11   13 
      Eva Axelsson            Hestra IF                            34:39   12 j start      j start      



D55  (43)               

    1 Christina Schedwin      FK Herkules                          21:48    1   25:22    1   24:38    1     71:48 
    2 Gunnel Svensson         IK Ymer                              22:58    3   27:07    2   26:31    3     76:36 
    3 Birgitta Tollesson      OK Alehof                            22:45    2   28:36    7   25:46    2     77:07 
    4 Marie-Louise Lundström  OK Löftan                            23:32    4   27:25    5   26:32    4     77:29 
    5 Carola Andersson        OK Löftan                            27:05   11   27:22    4   26:55    5     81:22 
    6 Inge Jorgensen          OK Roskilde                  DAN     23:43    5   31:43   16   30:07   15     85:33 
    7 Gull Svensson           Tockarps IK                          28:59   15   29:30   10   27:06    6     85:35 
    8 Britt Rangert           Växjö AIS                            26:20   10   30:22   12   29:02   12     85:44 
    9 Britt Pirozzi           Lunds OK                             29:27   19   28:53    9   27:35    7     85:55 
   10 Gunnel Lindahl          IK Dran                              25:56    8   32:16   20   28:03    8     86:15 
   11 Gunborg Gustafsson      Borås GIF                            25:00    6   27:21    3   37:31   28     89:52 
   12 Turid Nyström           Stavanger Oklubb             NOR     32:33   25   28:44    8   28:49    9     90:06 
   13 Margareta Adamsson      Halmstad OK                          30:00   21   31:21   15   29:13   13     90:34 
   14 Bibbi Svensson          Mariestads Fk                        33:21   27   28:34    6   28:58   10     90:53 
   15 Berit Byström           OK Virdarna                          30:36   22   30:30   13   30:08   16     91:14 
   16 Gunnel Palgrim          Vänersborgs Sk                       31:58   24   30:59   14   28:59   11     91:56 
   17 Eva Isaksson            OK Skogshjortarna                    29:09   17   33:18   22   30:39   17     93:06 
   18 Rosa Björkman           OK Orinto                            27:37   14   32:15   19   34:34   25     94:26 
   19 Birgit Ekman            Ulricehamns OK                       29:07   16   35:39   26   32:32   20     97:18 
   20 Inger Svensson          IF Kinnarumma                        31:47   23   33:24   23   32:19   18     97:30 
   21 Kaarina Voudinmäki      Mullsjö SOK                          25:47    7   43:23   37   29:20   14     98:30 
   22 Lilian Samuelsson       Kungälvs OK                          34:06   28   29:31   11   35:06   27     98:43 
   23 Solbritt Gustafsson     OK Virdarna                          35:58   30   32:09   17   32:38   21    100:45 
   24 Märta Lundh             Svenljunga OK                        27:19   12   41:38   34   34:46   26    103:43 
   25 Gunilla Frendelius      Almby IK                             26:14    9   46:17   40   34:09   23    106:40 
   26 Lisbeth Bernhed         IK Uven                              43:56   38   32:10   18   32:21   19    108:27 
   27 Siv Stam                Säterbygdens OK                      41:12   37   34:50   25   32:47   22    108:49 
   28 Maj-Britt Eliasson      Fritsla Vik                          34:24   29   38:35   29   39:45   30    112:44 
   29 Vanja Kristensson       IK Dran                              39:19   34   39:52   31   37:36   29    116:47 
   30 Ulla Ling               IK Hakarpspojkarna                   36:54   32   39:41   30   44:09   32    120:44 
   31 Mariann Svensson        Växjö AIS                            50:26   41   36:03   27   34:24   24    120:53 
   32 Siv Svensson            Svenljunga OK                        29:52   20   41:08   33   50:23   34    121:23 
   33 Inga-Lill Westberg      SK Trim                              36:34   31   33:44   24   51:10   36    121:28 
   34 Mona Carlson            OK Skogshjortarna                    29:11   18   42:07   36   50:45   35    122:03 
   35 Berit Ebbell Olsen      Stavanger Oklubb             NOR     39:07   33   40:28   32   44:39   33    124:14 
   36 Berit Svensson          OK Mark                              39:43   35   47:30   41   42:46   31    129:59 
   37 Linnéa Hall             OK Amne                              48:43   39   41:42   35   53:06   37    143:31 
   38 Astrid Pärssinen        OK Silva                             48:46   40   36:10   28   60:02   38    144:58 

      Rose-Marie Johansson    FK Friskus-Varberg                   32:39   26   45:49   38  Felst.      
      Mariann Kjellberg       IK Ymer                              27:29   13   32:27   21 j start      
      Anna-Stina Arnesson     IK Dran                              40:36   36   45:53   39 j start      
      Raye Lomas              DOC Manchester               GBR   j start      j start      j start      
      Anita Junfors           OK Skogshjortarna                  j start      j start      j start      



D55 Motion  (11)        

    1 Ing-Mari Larsson        OK Löftan                            31:20    1   37:02    5   34:59    1    103:21 
    2 Ann-Britt Andersson     FK Friskus-Varberg                   32:00    2   32:43    2   42:27    4    107:10 
    3 Lisbeth Larsson         OK Nackhe                            40:50    6   32:00    1   37:24    2    110:14 
    4 Britt-Marie Lindgren    Fritsla Vik                          35:58    4   37:05    6   41:32    3    114:35 
    5 Ingvor Hjertqvist       IK Stern                             39:28    5   33:58    3   46:51    5    120:17 
    6 Birgitta Josefsson      Halmstad OK                          33:47    3   37:40    7   49:14    6    120:41 
    7 Maj Wentzel             Kungälvs OK                          57:27   10   41:14    9   56:26    7    155:07 
    8 Inga-Maj Ring           OK Löftan                            46:31    8   44:42   10   81:16    9    172:29 
    9 Gun Firouzi             Fritsla Vik                          71:41   11   39:15    8   65:15    8    176:11 

      Britt Dohse             Vaggeryds SOK                        57:15    9   34:07    4  Felst.      
      Kerstin Andersson       Kungälvs OK                          44:41    7   65:19   11  Felst.      



D50  (28)               

    1 Gun-Britt Fransson      Emmaboda Verda OK                    21:42    1   29:29    5   25:59    4     77:10 
    2 Bibi Svensson           Halmstad OK                          23:37    4   29:06    2   29:03    9     81:46 
    3 Lisa Kumlin             Växjö OK                             25:17    6   29:43    6   29:44   11     84:44 
    4 Britt-Marie Magnusson   Laholms IF                           37:20   22   26:14    1   23:52    1     87:26 
    5 Lena Weiming-Nyberg     Kinnaströms Sk                       25:43    7   34:39   17   27:31    6     87:53 
    6 Kirsten Brunstedt       KFIU                         DAN     22:54    3   40:47   25   24:17    2     87:58 
    7 Ingrid Brelind          Horreds Sk                           30:50   16   29:54    7   27:25    5     88:09 
    8 Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh  Tolered-Utby Ol                      28:30   10   34:21   16   25:29    3     88:20 
    9 Åsa Ståhl               Hjärnarps GIF                        29:51   12   31:24   10   30:50   14     92:05 
   10 Ulla Hammarstrand       Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                 30:17   14   30:02    8   31:48   15     92:07 
   11 Barbro Andersson        OK Skogshjortarna                    30:13   13   31:43   11   30:31   13     92:27 
   12 Lisbeth Carlsson        Vaggeryds SOK                        25:14    5   32:58   13   34:29   20     92:41 
   13 Britta Wallin           IF Sisu Tidaholm                     25:43    7   35:21   19   31:52   16     92:56 
   14 Ingrid Rex Wallström    FK Herkules                          34:18   20   31:22    9   27:38    7     93:18 
   15 Eva Blomström           IK Stern                             31:44   18   33:50   15   27:45    8     93:19 
   16 Ingalill Brorsson       Hässleholms OK                       35:27   21   29:23    4   29:30   10     94:20 
   17 Lena Fritzell           IF Rigor                             28:08    9   37:39   21   29:57   12     95:44 
   18 Marianne Rosén          IK Ymer                              31:02   17   35:21   19   32:26   18     98:49 
   19 Karin Larsson           OK Kompassen                         29:18   11   39:37   24   31:54   17    100:49 
   20 Rosa Johansson          IK Uven                              31:48   19   39:28   23   35:34   21    106:50 
   21 Lilian Axelsson         OK Räven                             30:31   15   38:43   22   40:32   22    109:46 
   22 Lena Skoog              Hestra IF                            43:36   26   32:23   12   33:54   19    109:53 
   23 Margareta Noborn        Sundsvalls OK                        40:22   24   33:32   14   45:57   24    119:51 
   24 Gun Hansson             Stångenäs AIS                        48:10   27   40:51   26   47:57   25    136:58 
   25 Karin Bergman           Lunds OK                             49:09   28   45:46   27   42:31   23    137:26 
   26 Ulla Olsson             FK Boken                             41:33   25   48:28   28   48:12   26    138:13 

      Ylva Häggström          IF Rigor                             39:56   23   35:15   18 j start      
      Inger Holmstrand        Herrljunga Sk                        22:17    2   29:22    3 j start      



D50 Motion  (5)         

    1 Maritha Hallberg        IK Ymer                              33:17    3   33:28    2   34:11    1    100:56 
    2 Karin Fransson          OK Njudung                           27:22    1   36:24    3   37:40    2    101:26 
    3 Marita Johansson        Kinnaströms Sk                       31:41    2   32:43    1   39:06    3    103:30 
    4 Inger Eismark           OK Orinto                            42:45    5   38:17    4   49:07    5    130:09 

      Ulla Björkman           IK Ymer                              34:58    4  Felst.        40:55    4 



D45  (26)               

    1 Ina Lindeberg           Ringsjö OK                           19:33    1   23:33    1   25:24    3     68:30 
    2 Ingmarie Brander Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK                  20:55    3   24:45    2   24:14    1     69:54 
    3 Margareta Johansson     Halmstad OK                          20:01    2   29:07    5   24:53    2     74:01 
    4 Agneta Kjellberg        IFK Göteborg                         21:35    4   25:43    3   28:36    5     75:54 
    5 Monica Knutsson         Sävedalens AIK                       23:47    8   27:17    4   29:09    6     80:13 
    6 Maria Nordvall          OK Kolmården                         22:40    6   32:15    7   27:33    4     82:28 
    7 Ulla Engelby            IK Stern                             22:21    5   34:37   11   30:05    7     87:03 
    8 Berit Mellberg          OK Amne                              23:17    7   31:19    6   32:45   11     87:21 
    9 Randveig Berg           Göteborg-Majorna OK                  27:44   12   32:32    8   30:35    8     90:51 
   10 Karin Memmi             Halmstad OK                          24:25    9   39:16   15   32:22   10     96:03 
   11 Renja Skog              Hjärnarps GIF                        29:36   16   35:03   12   33:07   12     97:46 
   12 Karin Axelsson          IK Uven                              27:45   13   37:12   14   33:19   13     98:16 
   13 Monika Djurberg         OK Tyr                               36:58   25   33:00    9   31:15    9    101:13 
   14 Britt-Marie Andersson   OK Amne                              29:57   17   33:45   10   37:45   19    101:27 
   15 Nina Kolberg            IL Tyrving                   NOR     26:11   11   43:04   19   35:01   15    104:16 
   16 Eva Bergman             IK Uven                              29:07   15   36:04   13   43:48   21    108:59 
   17 Berit Ivarsson          OK Skogshjortarna                    28:43   14   45:08   20   35:33   16    109:24 
   18 Inger Andersson         Stångenäs AIS                        31:42   19   42:06   18   37:19   18    111:07 
   19 Barbro Liljequist       OK Älme                              25:35   10   52:27   24   34:15   14    112:17 
   20 Elsie Bengtsson         Rävetofta OK                         30:09   18   45:33   22   37:10   17    112:52 
   21 Birgit Laederach        OLG Thun                     CH      35:28   23   41:17   17   40:28   20    117:13 
   22 Katarina Bengtsson      Halmstad OK                          32:49   20   45:23   21   46:30   23    124:42 
   23 Annemette El-Azem       Holbaek Oklub                DAN     35:12   22   55:02   25   45:00   22    135:14 
   24 Marita Lennberger       FK Snapphanarna                      36:34   24   50:03   23   51:48   24    138:25 

      Eva Thörnblom           Sjövalla Fk                          34:45   21   40:33   16 j start      
      Anna-Lena Berthag       Halmstad OK                        j start      j start      j start      



D45 Motion  (18)        

    1 Gunnel Dahlström        IFK Göteborg                         33:28    2   30:23    5   36:08    4     99:59 
    2 Bodil Enander           Vänersborgs Sk                       40:14    4   31:35    6   32:51    2    104:40 
    3 Inga-Lill Evaldsson     SK Graal                             40:53    5   30:09    4   34:04    3    105:06 
    4 Lizkulla Pettersson     Kinnaströms Sk                       44:56    9   28:32    2   32:29    1    105:57 
    5 Britt-Marie Ekberg      OK Orinto                            41:08    6   33:57    8   40:02   10    115:07 
    6 Annika Gustavsson       Bredareds IF                         41:59    7   34:02    9   39:25    8    115:26 
    7 Monica Alverslid        OK Stigen                            43:25    8   39:55   12   38:20    7    121:40 
    8 Åsgerd Bergman          OK Tranan                            51:01   11   33:16    7   37:29    6    121:46 
    9 Lisbeth Larsson         Hylte OK                             45:29   10   40:30   14   50:44   12    136:43 
   10 Ingela Karlsson         OK Orinto                            54:26   12   39:39   10   44:18   11    138:23 
   11 Britt-Marie Johansson   Hylte OK                             63:46   15   39:43   11   39:26    9    142:55 
   12 Anette Cederman         Mariestads Fk                        60:17   14   41:54   15   52:56   13    155:07 
   13 Mirjam Norén            IK Uven                              68:03   16   40:15   13   58:23   14    166:41 

      Marita Johansson        OK Stigen                            34:24    3   27:55    1 j start      
      Anna Karlsson           Dalaportens Ol                       55:12   13 j start        36:52    5 
      Pia Rosberg             OK Gisle                             31:50    1   29:38    3 j start      
      Ann-Kristin Rundberg    FK Friskus-Varberg                   68:26   17   46:24   16 j start      
      Anneli Tjern            VB OL                              j start      j start      j start      



D40  (40)               

    1 Anneli Berggren         OK Denseln                           23:24    1   23:11    1   27:07    3     73:42 
    2 Karin Gunnarsson        Stora Tuna IK                        26:06    3   24:44    3   26:53    2     77:43 
    3 Susanne Nilsson         Halmstad OK                          29:19    9   24:47    4   25:19    1     79:25 
    4 Elisabeth Strandhagen   Göteborg-Majorna OK                  26:20    4   24:21    2   29:16    7     79:57 
    5 Marie Gröhn             Jönköpings OK                        26:44    5   26:50    6   29:13    5     82:47 
    6 Kerstin Blomgren        Stora Tuna IK                        27:06    6   25:52    5   32:44   13     85:42 
    7 Lena Karlsson           Halmstad OK                          27:28    7   27:21    7   30:59    9     85:48 
    8 Eva-Lena Ericson        Södertälje/Nykvarn                   25:56    2   32:10   19   29:14    6     87:20 
    9 Elisabet Öström         OK Tyr                               31:01   16   28:07   11   30:12    8     89:20 
   10 Ulla Niklason           OK Räven                             27:56    8   27:41    8   35:05   18     90:42 
   11 Karin Persson           Gävle OK                             32:06   20   27:47    9   32:09   11     92:02 
   12 Marie Claesson          Rydboholms Sk                        29:21   10   30:48   14   31:59   10     92:08 
   13 Lena Olsson             Rävetofta OK                         30:20   14   28:28   12   34:29   15     93:17 
   14 Katarina Sjöholm        Mullsjö SOK                          30:04   13   27:58   10   35:50   20     93:52 
   15 Christina Olsson        OK Silva                             32:48   21   31:00   15   32:12   12     96:00 
   16 Iréne Banck             Hjobygdens OK                        29:42   12   31:08   16   36:06   22     96:56 
   17 Monica Johansson        Hjärnarps GIF                        32:00   18   31:41   17   35:55   21     99:36 
   18 Karin Olsson            Munkedals SOK                        33:13   22   29:45   13   36:45   24     99:43 
   19 Ann-Sofie Johansson     FK Herkules                          31:58   17   42:07   32   28:58    4    103:03 
   20 Gunilla Axelsson        Sävedalens AIK                       33:45   23   34:14   25   35:46   19    103:45 
   21 Linda Assarsson         OK Älme                              36:01   27   34:42   26   33:36   14    104:19 
   22 Christina Berggren      Ljungskile Fk                        35:10   25   33:46   21   37:00   25    105:56 
   23 Anette Nilsson          OK Gipen                             34:38   24   33:56   23   37:45   26    106:19 
   24 Karin Mood              OK Tyr                               40:04   33   31:52   18   34:55   17    106:51 
   25 Carin Gustafsson        Jönköpings OK                        37:17   30   33:48   22   36:30   23    107:35 
   26 Stella Lindqvist        OK Älme                              32:02   19   34:05   24   43:59   29    110:06 
   27 Lisbeth Bergagård       Tolered-Utby Ol                      40:19   34   35:23   27   34:36   16    110:18 
   28 Ann Westerdahl          Göteborg-Majorna OK                  36:30   28   37:16   30   39:05   27    112:51 
   29 Lena Runesson           OK Vivill                            35:21   26   36:12   28   42:25   28    113:58 
   30 Karin Persson           Bottnaryds IF                        41:52   35   36:46   29   48:21   32    126:59 
   31 Mette Hansen            HSOK                         DAN     43:12   36   33:17   20   50:47   33    127:16 
   32 Mona-Lisa Jansson       Kungälvs OK                          38:36   31   45:06   33   43:59   29    127:41 
   33 Elisabet Månsson        OK Löftan                            29:39   11   46:56   35   53:02   35    129:37 
   34 Britt-Marie Bengtsson   Fjärås AIK                           39:22   32   46:07   34   45:17   31    130:46 
   35 Monika Nilsson          OK Alehof                            37:10   29   50:52   37   51:23   34    139:25 
   36 Lena Håkansson          IK Uven                              47:41   37   51:12   38   53:55   36    152:48 
   37 Ingrid Bengtsson        Tormestorps IF                       59:53   38   50:09   36   55:59   37    166:01 

      Helen Axelsson          IK Uven                              30:57   15   39:28   31  Felst.      
      Katarina Östling        OK Skogshjortarna                  j start      j start      j start      
      Lena Gustavsson         Göteborg-Majorna OK                j start      j start      j start      



D40 Motion  (3)         

    1 Annicka Collryd         Bredaryds SOK                        46:37    2   50:08    1   44:12    1    140:57 
    2 Gunnel Axelsson         OK Skogshjortarna                    67:21    3   61:08    3   55:54    2    184:23 

      Ann Hedlund             FK Friskus-Varberg                   37:49    1   51:11    2 j start      



D35  (20)               

    1 Ingrid Alexandersson    Stora Tuna IK                        24:17    1   27:32    1   33:05    2     84:54 
    2 Lotta Gertsson          Rävetofta OK                         25:55    3   28:47    3   39:34    8     94:16 
    3 Ann-Sofie Holer         OLK Fricktal                 CH      28:06    7   29:03    4   37:12    3     94:21 
    4 Kerstin Larsson         Stenungsunds OK                      28:23    8   28:13    2   38:17    4     94:53 
    5 Karin Ohrankämmen       Sävedalens AIK                       26:43    4   29:43    6   38:33    5     94:59 
    6 Sari Håkansson          OK Gränsen                           27:03    5   29:34    5   38:43    6     95:20 
    7 Lotta Jungåker          Östersunds OK                        29:27    9   31:25    7   39:22    7    100:14 
    8 Ingrid Johansson        Laholms IF                           30:59   11   33:00    9   40:43    9    104:42 
    9 Carina Lindkvist        Storviks IF                          31:07   12   32:32    8   41:07   10    104:46 
   10 Anna Weckner-Westlund   OK Tyr                               28:02    6   35:47   10   45:07   12    108:56 
   11 Lena Turesson           Rydboholms Sk                        30:23   10   38:07   13   42:58   11    111:28 
   12 Annette Falck-Larsson   Vänersborgs Sk                       32:20   13   41:31   14   46:59   13    120:50 
   13 Christina Björk         Örkelljunga Fk                       40:45   18   36:34   12   50:34   15    127:53 
   14 Ulrika Johansson        OK Löftan                            36:33   17   43:27   17   48:33   14    128:33 
   15 Christina Granberg      Sävedalens AIK                       42:17   19   36:33   11   51:31   17    130:21 
   16 Wiveka Ernstsson        FK Göingarna                         36:29   16   46:26   19   50:59   16    133:54 
   17 Annkristin Spetz        Ulricehamns OK                       35:59   15   43:02   16   62:28   18    141:29 
   18 Cecilia Kroon           Anderstorps OK                       45:00   20   42:01   15   64:08   19    151:09 

      Mia Dammvik             Stora Tuna IK                        24:17    1  Felst.        32:46    1 
      Karin Karlsson          OK Tyr                               32:37   14   43:29   18  Felst.      



D35 Motion  (13)        

    1 Eva Almgren             OK Stigen                            37:32    1   37:28    4   29:51    2    104:51 
    2 Monica Johansson        Bredareds IF                         38:45    2   34:20    1   33:39    3    106:44 
    3 Pia Hendberg            SOK 68                               40:09    3   36:17    3   37:54    9    114:20 
    4 Annika Marthinsson      Hylte OK                             40:15    5   39:58    5   34:20    4    114:33 
    5 Caroline Johansson      Gustavsbergs IF                      53:17    9   34:55    2   27:52    1    116:04 
    6 Maria Johnsson          OK Nackhe                            40:12    4   41:20    6   35:13    5    116:45 
    7 Agneta Johansson        Rydboholms Sk                        42:50    6   51:03    8   35:41    6    129:34 
    8 Karin Arvidsson         OK Vivill                            56:00   10   50:39    7   36:43    7    143:22 
    9 Cecilia Tellqvist       Halmstad OK                          51:35    8   54:38    9   37:11    8    143:24 
   10 Cecilia Våg             Snättringe Sk                        49:15    7   66:59   10   39:20   10    155:34 
   11 Elisabeth Hermansson    IK Ymer                              59:17   11   73:23   11   63:15   12    195:55 
   12 Anita Olsson            OK Silva                             87:33   12   79:08   12   45:40   11    212:21 

      Catarina Blomberg       Göteborg-Majorna OK                j start       Felst.      j start      



D21  (51)               

    1 Catarina Öberg          Stora Tuna IK                        26:59    5   33:30    4   35:43    1     96:12 
    2 Elisabeth Hansson       IFK Lidingö SOK                      24:39    1   32:53    1   38:57    4     96:29 
    3 Helena Andersson        FK Friskus-Varberg                   24:49    2   35:53    6   37:05    2     97:47 
    4 Stina Grenholm          Ulricehamns OK                       25:56    4   33:24    3   38:45    3     98:05 
    5 Laila Höglund           FK Herkules                          24:50    3   33:19    2   40:09    6     98:18 
    6 Cecilia Thomasson       Ulricehamns OK                       28:22    8   36:11    7   42:22    9    106:55 
    7 Caroline Jönsson        FK Friskus-Varberg                   30:31   17   37:44    8   39:23    5    107:38 
    8 Susanne Håkansson       Halmstad OK                          28:08    6   37:54   10   42:46   10    108:48 
    9 Heidrun Finke           OLV Uslar                    GER     28:29    9   37:49    9   43:37   11    109:55 
   10 Elisabeth Bäckström     Hestra IF                            29:18   13   38:09   12   44:43   14    112:10 
   11 Maria Ossiansson        IK Hakarpspojkarna                   29:39   14   40:48   17   44:11   13    114:38 
   12 Erika Ödlund            OK Gipen                             29:13   12   44:37   25   40:52    7    114:42 
   13 Lena Karlsson           Bredareds IF                         31:11   18   39:36   14   43:59   12    114:46 
   14 Ann-Charlotte Johansson IFK Göteborg                         34:50   30   38:02   11   41:59    8    114:51 
   15 Ulrika Eriksson         Stora Tuna IK                        30:04   15   42:05   19   45:37   17    117:46 
   16 Karin Karlsson          Halmstad OK                          34:01   26   40:12   16   45:41   18    119:54 
   17 Josefina Norin          Kungälvs OK                          28:36   10   46:28   29   44:52   15    119:56 
   18 Karin L Karlsson        Halmstad OK                          28:18    7   46:47   30   45:04   16    120:09 
   19 Karolina Norin          Kungälvs OK                          30:20   16   38:39   13   51:43   27    120:42 
   20 Maria Olausson          OK Gipen                             33:22   24   40:01   15   47:29   20    120:52 
   21 Eva-Lotta Bengtsson     Rävetofta OK                         33:00   21   42:47   20   49:05   22    124:52 
   22 Camilla Heden           Göteborg-Majorna OK                  35:33   34   43:10   21   49:32   23    128:15 
   23 Anna Kopp               FK Herkules                          36:23   35   42:01   18   49:59   24    128:23 
   24 Eva Tykesson            Rävetofta OK                         33:20   23   43:55   23   51:09   26    128:24 
   25 Pia Gustås              OK Linné                             34:23   28   48:02   31   46:20   19    128:45 
   26 Veronica Johansson      Anderstorps OK                       34:42   29   45:38   28   48:29   21    128:49 
   27 Pernille Brunstedt      OK ÖST, Birkeröd             DAN     34:15   27   44:43   26   50:45   25    129:43 
   28 Petra Thomasson         Ulricehamns OK                       38:30   41   43:35   22   51:59   28    134:04 
   29 Camilla Brorsson        Tockarps IK                          31:34   19   53:05   40   53:42   29    138:21 
   30 Susanne W Karlsson      Härlövs IF                           35:02   31   49:59   35   53:44   30    138:45 
   31 Linda Ranbro            Malmö OK                             42:53   46   45:37   27   55:09   31    143:39 
   32 Anne Johansson          OK Orion                             35:27   33   48:12   32   61:00   33    144:39 
   33 Mollie Lindel           OK Orion                             38:16   40   50:29   37   62:43   36    151:28 
   34 Karin Jogeland          IK Ymer                              37:14   36   62:19   44   56:06   32    155:39 
   35 Maria Svensson          OK Mark                              41:05   44   50:49   38   65:31   37    157:25 
   36 Marie Adolfsson         Örkelljunga Fk                       33:23   25   61:53   43   62:20   35    157:36 
   37 Evi Drese               OLV Uslar                    GER     38:54   42   66:25   45   61:37   34    166:56 
   38 Cecilia Lindahl         IK Dran                              42:23   45   59:00   42   66:07   38    167:30 
   39 Annika Bengtsson        Rävetofta OK                         52:24   47   74:04   46   86:57   40    213:25 
   40 Mona Adolfsson          Örkelljunga Fk                       71:55   48   92:31   47   83:27   39    247:53 

      Inger Andersson         Linköpings OK                        37:24   37   56:03   41  Felst.      
      Sofia Eriksson          Stora Tuna IK                        37:25   38   48:43   33 j start      
      Annelie Ingesson        Stora Tuna IK                        35:21   32   44:33   24 j start      
      Annika Engel            Hässleholms OK                       38:13   39  Felst.      j start      
      Taru Ikäheimonen        FK Friskus-Varberg                   28:42   11   34:37    5 j start      
      Anna Andersson          OK Denseln                           32:52   20   50:12   36 j start      
      Åsa Hagnestål           Malmö OK                             33:18   22   49:14   34 j start      
      Linda Hultgren          Linköpings OK                      j start        52:50   39 j start      
      Cecilia Nilsson         OK Denseln                           40:03   43 j start      j start      
      Louise Peitersen        Dövania                      DAN   j start      j start      j start      
      Mietta Groenveld        UZO/HOLLAND                  NLD   j start      j start      j start      



D21 Motion  (10)        

    1 Andrea Finkenstädt      OLV Uslar                    GER     36:57    2   36:20    1   36:53    1    110:10 
    2 Johanna Carlsson        OK Denseln                           41:45    4   38:29    2   37:32    2    117:46 
    3 Therese Gustafsson      OK Virdarna                          41:52    5   46:08    4   38:26    3    126:26 
    4 Annica Berggren         Matteus Si                           34:06    1   42:15    3   53:27    5    129:48 
    5 Maria Hammarstedt       Tullinge Sk                          39:46    3   55:33    7   45:47    4    141:06 
    6 Annika Sjöö             OK Gipen                             44:56    6   52:50    5   56:30    6    154:16 
    7 Katarina Karlsson       OK Orinto                            51:58    8   69:34    9   69:10    8    190:42 
    8 Pernilla Svensson       OK Virdarna                          62:39    9   61:13    8   68:50    7    192:42 

      Anna-Karin Pettersson   IK Uven                              45:06    7   53:29    6  Felst.      
      Anette Sundqvist        OK Tranan                            74:50   10  Felst.      j start      



D20  (8)                

    1 Johanna Ring            Kinnaströms Sk                       24:45    1   29:32    1   37:01    2     91:18 
    2 Jennifer Gull           FK Friskus-Varberg                   27:47    6   30:34    2   33:30    1     91:51 
    3 Kristina Löfvenholm     OK Tyr                               26:59    4   30:45    3   37:23    3     95:07 
    4 Desire Wallström        FK Herkules                          25:10    2   32:06    5   38:06    4     95:22 
    5 Gunilla Bohman          FK Boken                             26:38    3   30:56    4   38:31    5     96:05 
    6 Maria Bergagård         Tolered-Utby Ol                      27:34    5   35:35    7   39:35    6    102:44 
    7 Lena Max                Frölunda Ol                          28:06    7   33:19    6   44:09    8    105:34 

      Linda Skog              Hjärnarps GIF                        34:23    8  Felst.        44:05    7 



D18  (11)               

    1 Alexandra Vejedal       OK Mark                              21:34    1   26:01    2   32:54    1     80:29 
    2 Hanna Westerdahl        Göteborg-Majorna OK                  24:41    4   27:48    3   33:25    2     85:54 
    3 Linda Axelsson          IK Uven                              28:43    7   25:36    1   36:48    4     91:07 
    4 Lina Jogeland           IK Ymer                              24:38    3   32:29    6   37:11    6     94:18 
    5 Anna Max                Frölunda Ol                          28:20    6   34:13    7   36:35    3     99:08 
    6 Camilla Bohman          FK Boken                             25:20    5   36:58    8   36:54    5     99:12 
    7 Josefina Berntsson      OK Löftan                            28:47    8   32:12    4   38:18    7     99:17 
    8 Anna Olsson             FK Boken                             29:11    9   32:16    5   39:34    8    101:01 

      Maria Hansson           Halmstad OK                          30:09   10  Felst.        51:26    9 
      Ida Svensson            Halmstad OK                          23:34    2   38:05    9  Felst.      
      Matilda Berggren        Ljungskile Fk                      j start      j start      j start      



D16  (35)               

    1 Frida Kjäll             FK Friskus-Varberg                   26:41    6   24:37    1   31:41    8     82:59 
    2 Hanna Mattsson          IK Uven                              27:12   10   25:56    2   30:52    3     84:00 
    3 Andrea Westerdahl       Gävle OK                             25:43    1   32:07   10   29:49    2     87:39 
    4 Martina Johansson       Halmstad OK                          26:06    3   32:35   13   31:05    5     89:46 
    5 Lisa Axelsson           Hjobygdens OK                        27:10    9   35:40   18   27:01    1     89:51 
    6 Johanna Berggren        Ljungskile Fk                        26:33    5   32:32   12   30:53    4     89:58 
    7 Stina Banck             Hjobygdens OK                        27:23   11   30:20    5   32:31   11     90:14 
    8 Karin Kaill             IK Ymer                              29:19   12   29:50    4   31:11    6     90:20 
    9 Linda Andersson         Halmstad OK                          26:41    6   32:21   11   31:35    7     90:37 
   10 Marie Andersson         OK Stigen                            27:08    8   30:26    6   34:23   13     91:57 
   11 Sandra Köster           FK Herkules                          33:23   18   27:22    3   32:58   12     93:43 
   12 Sofia Thorsson          Halmstad OK                          26:02    2   36:33   20   32:07    9     94:42 
   13 Sara Malmgren           Sjövalla Fk                          26:21    4   39:21   27   34:55   15    100:37 
   14 Linnea Hjalmarsson      IK Ymer                              30:26   13   31:16    8   39:07   23    100:49 
   15 Helen Rosenkvist        Hjärnarps GIF                        31:09   15   36:32   19   36:40   20    104:21 
   16 Sara Pettersson         FK Friskus-Varberg                   31:40   16   36:59   21   38:53   22    107:32 
   17 Johanna Gull            FK Friskus-Varberg                   38:18   25   34:11   16   35:09   17    107:38 
   18 Julia Gunnarsson        Lerums SOK                           44:14   30   31:14    7   32:21   10    107:49 
   19 Pia-Maria Bondesson     Frosta OK                            30:52   14   37:35   23   39:29   24    107:56 
   20 Amanda Sjöholm          Mullsjö SOK                          32:49   17   39:09   26   36:01   19    107:59 
   21 Emelie Svensson         OK Tyr                               38:28   26   31:16    8   38:33   21    108:17 
   22 Karin Nilsson           OK Nackhe                            37:27   24   39:24   28   35:03   16    111:54 
   23 Lindie Boström          Ljungskile Fk                        35:52   23   34:29   17   42:04   26    112:25 
   24 Sabina Olsson           OK Silva                             33:49   19   43:20   32   35:56   18    113:05 
   25 Jeanette Sjöö           OK Gipen                             34:30   20   38:22   25   40:35   25    113:27 
   26 Josephina Ekedahl       Tolered-Utby Ol                      35:45   22   43:09   31   43:25   29    122:19 
   27 Ida Hallenberg          Kinnaströms Sk                       41:49   27   37:35   23   43:31   30    122:55 
   28 Annika Kumlin           Växjö OK                             43:50   29   37:15   22   42:46   28    123:51 
   29 Malin Nygren            FK Boken                             34:33   21   48:54   33   49:16   32    132:43 
   30 Susanne Sjöö            OK Gipen                             45:29   31   42:54   30   48:32   31    136:55 
   31 Jenny Larsson           OK Skogshjortarna                    65:02   33   33:22   15   42:28   27    140:52 
   32 Hanna Weimann           IK Uven                              43:38   28   51:00   34   49:55   33    144:33 
   33 Ida Bengtsson           Tormestorps IF                       54:00   32   42:27   29   56:41   34    153:08 

      Isabell Håkansson       IK Uven                             Felst.        32:44   14   34:48   14 
      Albertina Henriksson    Uddevalla OK                       j start      j start      j start      



D14  (23)               

    1 Linnéa Johnsson         OK Nackhe                            26:05    2   24:28    1   20:35    1     71:08 
    2 Helena Lidhage          IK Ymer                              28:52    4   25:57    3   22:39    2     77:28 
    3 Carolina Bergagård      Tolered-Utby Ol                      25:23    1   28:46    8   23:22    3     77:31 
    4 Emmy Bengtsson          Fjärås AIK                           27:46    3   26:30    4   28:27    8     82:43 
    5 Sofie Pettersson        Gällstads IF                         28:59    5   25:41    2   30:57   14     85:37 
    6 Johanna Pettersson      FK Friskus-Varberg                   31:29    6   27:47    6   26:36    5     85:52 
    7 Lisa Kaill              IK Omega                             32:44    8   28:48    9   24:49    4     86:21 
    8 Emelie Bengtsson        Tormestorps IF                       31:29    6   29:06   11   27:20    7     87:55 
    9 Janni Axelsson          Sävedalens AIK                       34:27   11   28:55   10   27:16    6     90:38 
   10 Liselott Magnusson      FK Friskus-Varberg                   34:44   12   27:48    7   28:27    8     90:59 
   11 Sanna Lovén             Halmstad OK                          34:19   10   27:32    5   29:40   10     91:31 
   12 Sofia Larsson           OK Nackhe                            33:59    9   34:22   14   31:28   15     99:49 
   13 Emma Hallenberg         Kinnaströms Sk                       38:38   13   31:28   13   30:45   13    100:51 
   14 Katrin Josefsson        OK Kåre                              40:03   14   38:12   15   30:04   12    108:19 
   15 Malin Persson           Bottnaryds IF                        46:37   18   30:51   12   35:19   17    112:47 
   16 Emelie Svensson         Hylte OK                             41:31   16   50:59   19   29:41   11    122:11 
   17 Sara Forsberg           OK Kolmården                         48:39   19   42:17   17   36:21   19    127:17 
   18 Hanna Hultman           Sävedalens AIK                       52:33   20   52:35   21   37:14   20    142:22 
   19 Annie Gunnarsson        OK Nackhe                            41:34   17   46:12   18   55:05   22    142:51 
   20 Malin Marthinsson       Hylte OK                             59:41   21   40:43   16   47:26   21    147:50 

      Cecilia Olsson          Rävetofta OK                         40:46   15  Felst.        35:10   16 
      Elin Gunnarsson         OK Nackhe                           Felst.        51:42   20   35:25   18 
      Emma Olofsson           VB OL                              j start      j start      j start      



D14 Lätt  (5)           

    1 Johanna Svensson        Burseryds IF                         29:41    1   30:29    1   23:27    4     83:37 
    2 Emelie Hjortvall        Borås GIF                            30:44    2   35:12    5   23:08    3     89:04 
    3 Carolina Ehrencrona     IFK Göteborg                         36:43    3   33:08    3   19:17    1     89:08 
    4 Julia Lyding            Hylte OK                             40:13    4   31:05    2   21:24    2     92:42 

      Emmelie Georgsson       OK Nackhe                           Felst.        33:29    4   25:52    5 



D12  (22)               

    1 Pernilla Rosberg        OK Gisle                             25:07    1   24:31    2   19:22    5     69:00 
    2 Anna Månsson            OK Löftan                            26:16    2   25:53    6   17:28    2     69:37 
    3 Lina Strand             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  30:01    5   24:11    1   17:39    3     71:51 
    4 Siri Henriksson         Uddevalla OK                         26:56    3   29:33   12   19:31    6     76:00 
    5 Emma Marthinsson        Hylte OK                             30:53    6   25:07    3   23:48   13     79:48 
    6 Hanna Axelsson          OK Skogshjortarna                    37:32    9   25:57    7   18:31    4     82:00 
    7 Helena Isaksson         Fjärås AIK                           38:43   11   26:19    8   17:00    1     82:02 
    8 Jenny Adolfsson         Lerums SOK                           33:13    7   29:13   11   22:11   11     84:37 
    9 Sara Davidsson          Anderstorps OK                       37:54   10   28:04   10   19:38    7     85:36 
   10 Maria Eliasson          OK Alehof                            34:36    8   26:44    9   25:14   16     86:34 
   11 Matilda Thelin          Hylte OK                             29:20    4   33:29   15   28:29   19     91:18 
   12 Pernilla Olsson         Rävetofta OK                         42:45   12   25:26    4   24:58   14     93:09 
   13 Helena Olsson           OK Hammaren                          44:51   16   25:51    5   22:46   12     93:28 
   14 Hanna Berggren          OK Denseln                           42:45   12   30:27   13   27:07   18    100:19 
   15 Lisa Weimann            IK Uven                              43:20   14   35:25   18   21:35    9    100:20 
   16 Charlotta Berggren      Ljungskile Fk                        48:31   17   39:34   20   20:21    8    108:26 
   17 Emma Lovén              Halmstad OK                          49:54   18   33:57   16   25:02   15    108:53 
   18 Rebecka Siebers         IK Hakarpspojkarna                   44:23   15   34:13   17   38:02   20    116:38 
   19 Ulrika Nygren           FK Boken                             65:35   21   31:35   14   22:08   10    119:18 
   20 Elin Nilsson            Hjärnarps GIF                        57:54   20   38:36   19   26:08   17    122:38 
   21 Anna Bengtsson          Fjärås AIK                           52:41   19   53:44   21   39:14   21    145:39 

      Malin Olofsson          VB OL                              j start      j start      j start      



D12 Lätt  (10)          

    1 Annika Blomberg         Göteborg-Majorna OK                  20:08    1   18:38    1   18:05    1     56:51 
    2 Angelika Larsson        Örkelljunga Fk                       23:19    3   18:40    2   19:44    3     61:43 
    3 Martina Petterson       Burseryds IF                         21:24    2   24:30    8   20:38    5     66:32 
    4 Siri Wahlström          Snättringe Sk                        24:21    4   22:04    4   21:19    6     67:44 
    5 Therese Sjöblom         Fritsla Vik                          33:35    7   19:25    3   18:15    2     71:15 
    6 Petra Östanbäck         Fritsla Vik                          27:40    5   23:45    7   20:08    4     71:33 
    7 Sofie Östanbäck         Fritsla Vik                          29:19    6   23:10    6   22:06    7     74:35 
    8 Sara Johansson          Gustavsbergs IF                      33:36    8   22:25    5   25:00    8     81:01 
    9 Emma Erlandsson         OK Vivill                            36:10    9   26:00    9   26:00   10     88:10 
   10 Elin Johansson          OK Gisle                             40:15   10   26:19   10   25:51    9     92:25 



D10  (28)               

    1 Anna Forsberg           OK Kolmården                         15:37    4   11:33    1   17:14    4     44:24 
    2 Josefin Bergagård       Tolered-Utby Ol                      16:21    5   12:16    2   15:58    1     44:35 
    3 Anna Grön               Jönköpings OK                        14:45    2   12:24    3   18:46    6     45:55 
    4 Frida Gustafsson        Jönköpings OK                        14:59    3   14:09    5   17:07    2     46:15 
    5 Maria Johansson         OK Löftan                            14:19    1   14:59   10   17:08    3     46:26 
    6 Lina Larsson            Vänersborgs Sk                       16:29    6   14:20    6   18:33    5     49:22 
    7 Jennie Allansson        Falkenbergs OK                       17:15    7   15:33   11   23:03    8     55:51 
    8 Mimmi Ziegler           Lerums SOK                           21:01   12   14:39    9   23:48    9     59:28 
    9 Tove Alexandersson      Stora Tuna IK                        18:16    8   14:31    7   27:05   16     59:52 
   10 Ida Arvidsson           OK Vivill                            18:51    9   16:58   15   25:42   12     61:31 
   11 Anna Gustafsson         Jönköpings OK                        19:13   10   19:10   19   26:18   15     64:41 
   12 Anna Tideman            Jönköpings OK                        23:09   14   16:40   13   25:04   11     64:53 
   13 Anne-Sofie Larsson      Örkelljunga Fk                       19:52   11   15:45   12   29:43   17     65:20 
   14 Maria Davidsson         OK Stigen                            22:58   13   16:44   14   25:44   13     65:26 
   15 Elin Månsson            OK Löftan                            25:03   17   14:37    8   25:47   14     65:27 
   16 Pernilla Pettersson     Burseryds IF                         24:02   15   17:22   16   24:07   10     65:31 
   17 Kristin Davidsson       Anderstorps OK                       24:10   16   21:58   23   29:50   19     75:58 
   18 Lovisa Larsson          Stenungsunds OK                      26:00   18   17:44   17   34:33   22     78:17 
   19 Sofia Eriksson          Stora Tuna IK                        28:12   19   21:11   21   29:47   18     79:10 
   20 Ida Erlandsson          OK Vivill                            28:47   20   21:41   22   32:19   20     82:47 
   21 Karin Håkansson         OK Gränsen                           31:08   22   19:43   20   33:18   21     84:09 
   22 Emma Våg                Snättringe Sk                        30:09   21   30:38   25   46:50   24    107:37 
   23 Alexandra Gustafsson    Fjärås AIK                           31:39   23   45:50   28   47:36   25    125:05 
   24 Hanna Håkansson         OK Gränsen                           36:44   24   22:52   24   72:26   28    132:02 
   25 Linda Berntsson         FK Friskus-Varberg                   38:35   26   38:51   26   59:55   27    137:21 
   26 Josefin Augustsson      Falkenbergs OK                       38:07   25   40:05   27   59:11   26    137:23 

      Jenny Björk             Örkelljunga Fk                      Felst.        13:30    4   22:26    7 
      Sara Lund               IFK Göteborg                        Felst.        18:44   18   38:17   23 



Inskolning  (101)       

    1 Lisa Gröhn              Jönköpings OK                            
    2 Kristin Edvardsen       GM OK                                    
    3 Erik Siebers            IK Hakarpspojkarna                    
    4 Egil Edvardsen          GM OK                                 
    5 Sofia Gereonsson        Garphyttans IF                        
    6 Emil Svensk             Stora Tuna IK                         
    7 Marie Thorsson          OK Gisle                              
    8 Christina L Hellberg    IL Tyrving                   NOR      
    9 Johanna Blomberg        Göteborg-Majorna OK                   
   10 Axel Erlandsson         OK Vivill                             
   11 Linn Westerdahl         Gävle OK                              
   12 David Djupsjö           Oskarströms OK                        
   13 Anton Mikaelsson        OK Stigen                             
   14 Martin Lövald Hellberg  IL Tyrving                   NOR      
   15 Sofia Djupsjö           Oskarströms OK                        
   16 Maria Sjöblom           Fritsla Vik                           
   17 Malcolm Granberg        Sävedalens AIK                        
   18 My Westlund             OK Tyr                                
   19 Anna Almgren            OK Stigen                             
   20 Viktor Nyberg           VB OL                                 
   21 Elin Strandhagen        GM OK                                 
   22 Emil Hallberg           IK Uven                               
   23 Sofia Björk             Örkelljunga Fk                        
   24 Tore Mårtensson         OK Vivill                             
   25 Anette Larsson          Örkelljunga Fk                        
   26 Patrik Brorsson         Tockarps IK                           
   27 Jesper Öström           OK Tyr                                
   28 Irma Håkansson          OK Gränsen                            
   29 Magnus Persson          Bottnaryds IF                         
   30 Nils Spetz              Ulricehamns OK                        
   31 Arvid Käll              OK Älme                               
   32 Kristoffer Djupsjö      Oskarströms OK                        
   33 Linn Johansson          Gustavsbergs IF                       
   34 Matilda Hultman         Sävedalens AIK                        
   35 Fanny Hultman           Sävedalens AIK                        
   36 Maria Erixon            Hylte OK                              
   37 Elinor Andersson        IK Uven                               
   38 Martin Strandhagen      GM OK                                 
   39 Pontus Öström           OK Tyr                                
   40 Maria Gerdle            Halmstad OK                           
   41 Mikael Sjöblom          Fritsla Vik                           

      Gustav Marthinsson      Hylte OK                            
      Linus Ericson           Södertälje/Nykvarn                    
      Magnus Brattlöv         OK Orinto                                          
      Simon Svärd             OK Löftan                             
      Julia Svärd             OK Löftan                             
      Felix Assarsson         OK Älme                                            
      Oskar Svensson          OK Tyr                              
      Joakim Karlsson         Mariestads Fk                                      
      Rasmus Bäckström        Hestra IF                                          
      Alfred Björklund        Sävedalens AIK                                     
      Gry Emilia Granstedt    Idefjordens Sk                                     
      Jakob Lund              IFK Göteborg                                       
      Lovisa Lagerblad        OK Älme                                            
      Märta-Stina Kjäll       OK Älme                                            
      Hugo Hjorten            OLV Steinberg                                      
      Miriam Kohler           OLG Dachsen                  CH                    
      Malin Arvidsson         OK Vivill                                         
      Johanna Holer           OLK Fricktal                 CH                    
      Lisa Julia Holer        OLK Fricktal                 CH                    
      Emil Nielsen            IF Lilleröd, O-afd           DAN                        
      Rebecca Staffas         Enebybergs IF                                                   
      Kajsa Banck             Hjobygdens OK                                                   
      Frida Brattlöv          OK Orinto                                                       
      Josefin Wallström       OK Tidaholm                                                     
      Mattias Åberg           OK Linné                                                       
      Kajsa Spetz             Ulricehamns OK                                                  
      Johanna Ingemarsson     Ulricehamns OK                                                  
      Viktoria Erntsson       FK Göingarna                                                   
      John Fredriksson        OK Vivill                                                       
      Pontus Karlsson         Kinnaströms Sk                                                  
      Peter Fast              OLV Steinberg                                                   
      Andreas Berglind        IF Långasands                                                   
      Oliva Ljung             Oskarströms OK                                                  
      Rasmus Pettersson       Gällstads IF                                                    
      Sara Johansson          OK Tyr                                                          
      Linda Ivarsson          Fjärås AIK                                                          
      Emelie Eskilsson        OK Löftan                                                       
      Annika Liljeqvist       OK Älme                                                         
      Viktoria Erntsson       FK Göingarna                                                    
      Jonna Jungåker          Östersunds OK                                                   
      Peter Olsson            Munkedals SOK                                                   
      Elin Turesson           Burseryds IF                                                    
      Arvid Våg               Snättringe Sk                                                   
      Klara Walström          Fjärås AIK                                                      
      Robin Höglund           FK Herkules                                                     
      Jonatan Andersson       Falkenbergs OK                                                 
      Peter Fast              IK Hakarpspojkarna                                              
      Felix Assarsson         OK Älme                                                         
      Julius Bengtsson        Ätrans IF                                                       
      Oskar Olin              Tullinge Sk                                                     
      Martin och Viktor       OK Nackhe                                                       
      Johan Wilhelmsson       OK Räven                                                        
      Robert Andersson        OK Lindena                                                      
      Karl Pettersson         OK Lindena                                                      
      Mikael Andersson        OK Lindena                                                      
      Thor Hansen             Kolding OK                                                      
      William Lätt            Jönköpings OK                                         
      Lina Skaar              Jönköpings OK                                         
      Carl Josefsson          Jönköpings OK                                         
      Elin Dolk               Jönköpings OK                                         



Öppen 1  (64)           

    1 Viktor Axelsson         Sävedalens AIK                       26:36   10   20:39    2   18:34    2     65:49 
    2 Jens Larsson            Laholms IF                           32:08   18   23:37    6   17:09    1     72:54 
    3 Mats Axelsson           Hjobygdens OK                        27:58   12   27:53   13   24:01   11     79:52 
    4 Majvor Axelsson         Hjobygdens OK                        28:48   13   28:49   15   26:01   14     83:38 
    5 Elisabeth Hansen        Kolding OK                           46:08   33   32:27   20   24:27   13    103:02 
    6 Stefan Nannesson        Simlångsdalens IF                    39:12   29   48:48   30   23:56   10    111:56 

      Kajsa Nilsson           Laholms IF                           32:07   17   27:05    9  Felst.      
      Erik Andersson          Ätrans IF                            32:26   19   30:57   17              
      Gustav Andersson        Ätrans IF                            33:40   23   31:27   18              
      Märta Johansson         OK Lindena                           47:28   35   36:45   23              
      Frida Lovén             Halmstad OK                          31:14   14   28:14   14              
      David Johansson         Rydboholms Sk                        23:32    6                19:55    5 
      Birgitta Berntsson      FK Friskus-Varberg                   25:48    8                22:41    7 
      Johannes Söderlind      Bredaryds SOK                        20:30    2   37:55   24              
      Markus Nilsson          OK Orinto                            50:00   36  Felst.                   
      Jakob Segerslätt        Rävetofta OK                         22:47    5   27:36   12              
      Johan Lindqvist         Storviks IF                          20:09    1   22:58    5              
      Tyra von Sydow          Kungsbacka IF                        38:30   28   52:17   32              
      Kristina Johansson      OK Gisle                                          30:03   16   23:37    8 
      Elin Petrisson          Hjärnarps GIF                                     24:32    7   23:50    9 
      Mette Öhlenschläger     Örkelljunga Fk                                    22:56    4   19:04    3 
      Emelie Undeland         IFK Göteborg                                      33:23   21  Felst.      
      Daniel Samuelsson       Fagereds IF                          32:59   20                           
      Inga-Britt Ruuth        okänd                                31:42   15                           
      Linnea Edespång         FK Friskus-Varberg                   20:42    3                           
      Lars Berntsson          FK Friskus-Varberg                   25:46    7                           
      Gerti Odelberg          IK Ymer                              60:05   38                           
      Tobias Leterius         IK Ymer                              56:53   37                           
      Gabriella Karlsson      OK Orinto                            34:57   24                           
      Jakob Lund              VB OL                                33:35   22                           
      Ingvar Gudmundsson      Ängelholm                            34:57   24                           
      Simon Engel             OK Hässleholms                       40:35   32                           
      Erik Johansson          OK Hässleholms                       40:34   31                           
      John Kumlin             IK Ymer                              21:25    4                           
      Pontus Karlsson         Kinnaströms Sk                       32:04   16                           
      Lars Mattisson          FK Göingarna                         27:19   11                           
      Viktoria Ernstsson      FK Göingarna                         25:59    9                           
      Joakim Karlsson         Mariestads Fk                        35:17   26                           
      Pia Gustavsson          Mariestads Fk                        33:18   21                           
      Linnea Pettersson       FK Friskus-Varberg                   46:13   34                           
      Alexander Pettersson    FK Friskus-Varberg                   40:03   30                           
      Hilda von Sydow         Unbyns IF                            38:25   27                           
      Elisabet Ramhult        FK Friskus-Varberg                                22:18    3              
      Joel Waldemarsson       OK Lindena                                        42:13   26              
      Lilian Vigelsjö         Svendborg DK                                      40:56   25              
      Gerti Odelberg          IK Ymer                                           65:49   33              
      Magdalena Josefsson     Halmstad OK                                       19:15    1              
      Mikael Lundström        Lerums SOK                                        49:59   31              
      Anton Karlson           Stenungsunds OK                                   34:48   22              
      Ida Karlson             Stenungsunds OK                                   48:38   29              
      Emma Karlson            Stenungsunds OK                                   32:23   19              
      Krister Brattlöv        OK Orinto                                         27:29   11              
      Jonas Brattlöv          OK Orinto                                         27:11   10              
      Frida Brattlöv          OK Orinto                                         27:02    8              
      Einar Johansson         OK Lindena                                        48:15   27              
      Inger Johansson         Linköpings OK                                     48:37   28              
      Fredrik Olsson          FK Snapphanarna                                                19:08    4 
      Emma Josefsson          Ätrans IF                                                      21:50    6 
      Kajsa Banck             Hjobygdens OK                                                  24:07   12 
      Julia Andersson         IK Dran                                                        31:20   15 
      Anna Gerdle             Halmstad OK                                                    38:03   19 
      Gunilla Majqvist        Skene Sois                                                     32:13   16 
      Ida Andersson           IK Dran                                                        35:56   17 
      Johan Törnqvist         Anderstorps OK                                                 36:13   18 



Öppen 2  (81)           

    1 Maloo Cassel            Halmstad OK                          35:27    1   24:29    4   18:27    1     78:23 
    2 Ann-Marie Svensson      Burseryds IF                         41:23    4   29:12    5   20:56    4     91:31 
    3 Markus Pettersson       FK Friskus-Varberg                   49:19   13   29:28    7   23:05    8    101:52 
    4 Pentti Fredriksson      OK Vilse 87                          46:06    9   34:23   10   31:04   28    111:33 
    5 Helena Fredriksson      OK Vilse 87                          46:27   10   35:03   12   33:10   32    114:40 
    6 Eva-Karin Jogbratt      Ryda Skidklubb                       55:36   20   36:59   14   27:36   25    120:11 
    7 Lotta Lyding            Hylte OK                             61:55   26   44:23   30   25:36   18    131:54 
    7 Lena Makkonen           Hylte OK                             61:54   25   44:28   32   25:32   17    131:54 
    9 Barbro Cassing          Ronneby OK                           73:13   32   40:08   24   25:49   21    139:10 
   10 Christina Wernersson    OK Orinto                            64:05   29   52:59   40   36:23   35    153:27 
   11 Anette Nordling         OK Orinto                            64:09   30   52:58   39   36:24   36    153:31 
   12 Jonas Landgren          Hjärnarps GIF                        74:22   33   39:40   22   44:42   46    158:44 

      Gunnel Fransson         OK Stigen                            56:23   21   51:09   36  Felst.      
      Kristina Bethmann       SV Wissenschaft Quedlingburg         59:05   24   38:32   17  Felst.      
      Lisa Bengtsson          FK Friskus-Varberg                   53:10   18                23:08    9 
      Maj Fredriksson         Frölunda Ol                          45:02    7   44:24   31              
      Jonas Brattlöv          OK Orinto                            51:19   16                35:29   34 
      Stina Kjellberg         IFK Göteborg                         44:32    5   23:51    1              
      Barbro Broberg          Borås GIF                            63:43   28   39:08   20              
      Markus Johansson        OK Stigen                            39:05    3   24:11    3              
      Lennart Arvidsson       IK Ymer                             129:14   34   68:59   41              
      Kristina Pettersson     Mariestads Fk                        45:07    8                25:24   16 
      Veronica Gaspes         Kungsbacka IF                        53:15   19   52:57   38              
      Gabriella Karlsson      OK Orinto                                         40:28   26   32:18   30 
      Christoffer Jansson     Bredaryds SOK                                     23:59    2   28:05   27 
      Ingabritt Ruuth         Stockholm                                         69:04   42   44:12   45 
      Britt Alfredsson        IK Uven                                           38:57   18   32:51   31 
      Karin Torstensson       OK Gläntan                                        34:35   11   31:20   29 
      Anita Toresson          OK Löftan                                         35:03   12   27:31   24 
      Barbro Skogum           Skene Sois                                        41:48   28   48:00   48 
      Berit Karlsson          Lerums SOK                                        38:11   16   40:51   41 
      Gunilla Ziegler         Lerums SOK                                        37:30   15   40:40   40 
      Inger Hallin            IK Uven                                           39:47   23   26:22   22 
      Lina Undeland           IFK Göteborg                                      40:09   25   24:50   13 
      Lena Karlsson           FK Friskus-Varberg                                38:57   18   41:22   43 
      Katarina Bergman        VB OL                                             29:43    8   27:42   26 
      John Kumlin             IK Ymer                                           30:14    9   19:42    2 
      Johan Samuelsson        Fagereds IF                          50:20   14                           
      Christer Svensson       Ronneby OK                           71:26   31                           
      Christer Brattlöv       OK Orinto                            51:24   17                           
      Ingrid Sjunnesson       Kungälvs OK                          56:53   22                           
      Katarina Bergman        VB OL                                50:45   15                           
      Bengt Pettersson        FK Friskus-Varberg                   48:58   12                           
      Barbro Löfvenholm       Karlstad                             48:23   11                           
      Bralro Skogum           Skene Sois                           56:54   23                           
      Helen Blommegård        Hylte OK                             38:34    2                           
      Johanna Hallqvist       IF Nitta                             62:08   27                           
      Sven-Gunnar Thorsson    OK Gisle                             44:59    6                           
      Petter Niklasson        OK Räven                            Felst.                                
      Johanna Rönnqvist       OK Löftan                           Felst.                                
      Anita Zamenik           OK Stigen                                         51:50   37              
      Inger Nannesson         Simlångsdalens IF                                 39:14   21              
      Marie Ingemarsson       Ulricehamns OK                                    41:51   29              
      Sören Ingemarsson       Ulricehamns OK                                    41:47   27              
      Lisbeth Månsson         Kungälvs OK                                       45:29   33              
      Marianne Bertilsson     OK Räven                                          50:26   34              
      Mikael Lundström        Lerums SOK                                        29:13    6              
      Ingrid Karlsson         Simlångsdalens IF                                 51:08   35              
      Gunilla Loven           Halmstad OK                                                    25:44   20 
      Elisabet Bramhult       FK Friskus-Varberg                                             24:39   12 
      Jonas Larsson           Oskarströms OK                                                 35:25   33 
      Birgitta Elmqvist       Horreds Sk                                                     46:42   47 
      Algot Bengtsson         Fjärås AIK                                                     26:59   23 
      Lars Berntsson          FK Friskus-Varberg                                             20:44    3 
      Emmy Jönsson            Simlångsdalens IF                                              36:28   37 
      Helene Gunnarsson       Simlångsdalens IF                                              41:14   42 
      Jessica Murro           Malmö OK                                                       24:51   14 
      Åsa Pryselius           Skene Sois                                                     56:46   50 
      Bo Eierborg             OK Löftan                                                      25:39   19 
      Mikael Gustavsson       Skene Sois                                                     56:36   49 
      Pia Gustavsson          Mariestads Fk                                                  25:20   15 
      Ann-Catrin Ulfsdotter   OK Gläntan                                                     24:20   10 
      Malin Ljunggren         Fritsla Vik                                                    24:27   11 
      Marit Eriksson          Hylte OK                                                       21:06    5 
      Emelie                  Fritsla Vik                                                    21:33    7 
      Britt-Marie Brattlöv    OK Orinto                                                      36:43   38 
      David Moden             Halmstad OK                                                    21:24    6 
      Dan Dammvik             Oskarströms OK                                                 38:06   39 
      Henning Karlsson        FK Finn                                                        41:51   44 
      Elisabeht Wallander     OK Orinto                          j start                                
      Linda Ivarsson          Fjärås AIK                                                                



Öppen 3  (16)           

      Monika Olsson           Munkedals SOK                                     61:01    5   48:33    5 
      Marita Erixon           Hylte OK                                          66:39    7  Felst.      
      Lennart Hansson         Lerums SOK                                        56:57    2   34:32    1 
      Elisabet Svensson       Halmstad OK                                       76:18    9              
      Barbro Löfvenholm       Karlstad                                          64:48    6              
      Gun-Marie Hultgren      OK Origo                                          70:42    8              
      Maria Hultgren          OK Origo                                          57:49    4              
      Magnus Jönsson          OK Origo                                          57:47    3              
      Tomas Nilsen            Älvsered                                          77:02   10              
      Agneta Lagerblad        OK Älme                                           51:44    1              
      Anna Nilsson            Ringsjö OK                                       Felst.                   
      Lisbet Månsson          Kungälvs OK                                                    87:33    7 
      Gunvi Bartholdsson      Halmstad OK                                                    56:05    6 
      Mikael Lundström        Lerums SOK                                                     38:57    3 
      Krister Brattlöv        OK Orinto                                                      37:40    2 
      Eva Johansson           Södertälje/Nykvarn                                             42:52    4 



Öppen 4  (102)          

    1 Karl-Erik Strömstedt    OK Löftan                            34:49    8   24:34    3   28:32    5     87:55 
    2 Maria Hartvigsson       Halmstad OK                          42:32   22   29:19    5   35:15   20    107:06 
    3 Jenny Hansson           Halmstad OK                          41:14   19   30:46    8   35:19   22    107:19 
    4 Sonja Karlsson          OK Lindena                           37:17   13   38:44   17   34:37   16    110:38 
    5 Ulf Davidsson           Anderstorps OK                       44:09   26   34:00   12   34:43   17    112:52 
    6 Jonas Nordling          OK Orinto                            62:41   36   40:01   19   29:51    9    132:33 
    7 Åke Larsson             Hylte OK                             61:02   35   44:03   24   55:28   52    160:33 
    8 Gun Johansson           Järnbärarn S                 S       78:50   45   45:52   26   38:13   28    162:55 

      Hilding Johansson       IK Stern                            Felst.        38:36   16   70:58   55 
      Barbro Bengtsson        Oskarströms OK                       43:36   24                35:22   23 
      Gunilla Jogeland        IK Ymer                              40:06   17                39:18   31 
      Annika Sterner B        FK Friskus-Varberg                   36:27   11                34:53   18 
      Agneta Pettersson       Ronneby OK                           73:02   40   31:27   10              
      Sanna Söderlind         Bredaryds SOK                        44:15   28   34:27   13              
      Karin Berntsson         OK Löftan                            39:18   15                29:48    8 
      Eva Nordström           OK Älvsjö-Örby                       50:10   31                47:23   44 
      Eva Eliasson            OK Alehof                            60:43   34   42:36   22              
      Maria Elmqvist          FK Boken                             76:00   43   47:54   27              
      Anna von Sydow          Boden BK                             57:27   33   70:14   31              
      Jannike Berg            Majorna                              29:58    2                26:17    1 
      Reino Josefsson         Falkenbergs OK                       43:26   23                30:32   10 
      Desiree Segerslätt      Rävetofta OK                         32:38    5   29:29    6              
      Kristina Segerslätt     Rävetofta OK                         31:39    4  Felst.                   
      Folke Arvidsson         Malmö OK                             76:59   44   55:13   29              
      Helen Blommegård        Hylte OK                                          32:13   11   38:21   29 
      Bernt Thelin            Hylte OK                                          31:03    9   31:01   11 
      P-O Sären               Borås GIF                                         36:26   14   42:10   36 
      Håkan Blommegård        Hylte OK                                          44:01   23   49:21   47 
      Maria Schad             Frosta OK                                        125:06   35   58:26   54 
      Birgitta Johansson      Halmstad OK                                       44:29   25   49:15   46 
      Gunilla Bäck            Halmstad OK                                      Felst.        46:18   41 
      Lars Mattisson          FK Göingarna                                      48:26   28  Felst.      
      Sebastian Ljungdal      Hjärnarps GIF                                     17:03    1   26:36    2 
      Eva Arnesson            IK Dran                                           37:20   15   40:16   34 
      Stig Gustavsson         Falkenbergs OK                       35:06    9                           
      Tomas Nielsen           Danmark Danmark              DK      49:29   29                           
      Anders Karlsson         Ätrans IF                            31:19    3                           
      Kurt Johansson          Järnbärarn S                 S       40:54   18                           
      Lars Lindeberg          Ringsjö OK                           42:16   21                           
      Monika Johansson        FK Friskus-Varberg                   42:13   20                           
      Anita Toresson          OK Löftan                            75:02   42                           
      Siv Gustavsson          OK Reftele                           64:35   37                           
      Morgan Johansson        SOK 68                               49:47   30                           
      Göte Johansson          OK Tranan                            52:30   32                           
      Åke Öjersson            IK Uven                              98:23   47                           
      Roger Andersson         Halmstad OK                          44:14   27                           
      Marita Larsson          Kinnaströms Sk                       43:44   25                           
      Lars-Gunnar Svärd       Ulricehamns OK                       29:44    1                           
      Britta Erixsson         Halmstad OK                          81:28   46                           
      Rolf Forsman            Tolered-Utby Ol                      36:02   10                           
      Åke Hermansson          Tolered-Utby Ol                      38:11   14                           
      Henny Arwidson          Malmö OK                             73:09   41                           
      Hans-Tore Hansson       FK Friskus-Varberg                   34:17    7                           
      Jonas Rosenkvist        Hjärnarps GIF                        66:26   39                           
      Britt-Marie Knutsson    Skene Sois                           65:52   38                           
      Emmy Jönsson            Simlångsdalens IF                   100:10   48                           
      Helen Gunnarsson        Simlångsdalens IF                   100:55   49                           
      Bengt-Göran Nilsson     OK Löftan                            33:10    6                           
      Ylva Karlsson           Oskarströms OK                       39:40   16                           
      Jan Lundberg            OK Löftan                            37:06   12                           
      Tina Åberg              OK Linné                                          61:25   30              
      Martin  Johansson       IK Uven                                           25:40    4              
      Kerstin Lindblom        FK Friskus-Varberg                                73:26   34              
      Jonatan Andersson       Falkenbergs OK                                    23:44    2              
      Anton Svanberg          OK Löftan                                         29:59    7              
      Gun-Britt Skoglund      Fritsla Vik                                       41:50   21              
      Helen Gunnarsson        Simlångsdalens IF                                 72:20   33              
      Emmy Jönsson            Simlångsdalens IF                                 71:19   32              
      Berit Nilsson           Markaryds Fk                                      39:11   18              
      Lisa Bertilsson         OK Räven                                          41:38   20              
      Tore Johansson          IF Långasands                                    Felst.                   
      Bo Johansson            okänd                                                          29:06    7 
      Anders Ekman            Ulricehamns OK                                                 39:50   32 
      Maria Svensson          Ätrans IF                                                      35:15   20 
      Britt-Marie Andersson   Falkenbergs OK                                                 44:00   37 
      Anita Igerud            OK Löftan                                                      38:05   26 
      Gun Larsson             Oskarströms OK                                                 53:09   50 
      Per Olof Eriksson       Hylte OK                                                       44:29   38 
      Bo Hedström             Kalmar OK                                                      33:28   14 
      Ingrid Hansson          Laholms IF                                                     47:12   43 
      Evelyn Svensson         Halmstad OK                                                    52:51   49 
      Dennis Eliasson         FK Friskus-Varberg                                             47:10   42 
      Britt Eliasson          FK Friskus-Varberg                                             47:24   45 
      Madeleine Jigsjö        IK Dran                                                        26:46    4 
      Stig Karlsson           IK Dran                                                        32:52   13 
      Rebecka Svensson        Hylte OK                                                       46:09   40 
      Alf Kjellberg           Borås GIF                                                      41:37   35 
      Joel Waldemarsson       OK Lindena                                                    101:02   56 
      Jan HArtvigsson         Halmstad OK                                                    50:45   48 
      Josefin Ekman           FK Friskus-Varberg                                             38:59   30 
      Christer Loij           Hässleholms OK                                                 33:46   15 
      Bo Bäck                 Halmstad OK                                                    56:33   53 
      Frida Loij              Hässleholms OK                                                 28:53    6 
      Annika Lindberg         IK Stern                                                       38:11   27 
      Ingela Lindberg         IK Stern                                                       35:10   19 
      Sofia Olausson          OK Orinto                                                      39:58   33 
      Andrea Berg             Majorna                                                        37:03   25 
      Lennart Magnusson       Laholms IF                                                     36:52   24 
      Jimmy Kaczmarek         OK Orinto                                                      54:44   51 
      Sven Axelsson           Falkenbergs OK                                                 32:30   12 
      Emelie Andersson        IK Dran                                                        26:42    3 
      Lars-Ingvar Lindblom    FK Friskus-Varberg                                             44:31   39 



Öppen 5  (69)           

    1 Conny Johansson         Laholms IF                           34:07    1   33:47   12   51:56   16    119:50 

      Annika Karlsson         Skene Sois                           36:01    2               Felst.      
      Torbjörn Axelsson       Hjobygdens OK                      j start        36:16   20   40:05    2 
      Ingela                  Ringsjö OK                           52:43    3   33:13   10              
      Tore Johansson          Hylte OK                                          35:42   18  Felst.      
      Kurt Johansson          OK Järnbärarna                                    32:14    8   53:33   20 
      Sofia Andersson         Falkenbergs OK                                    40:08   27   60:40   28 
      Morgan Johansson        SOK 68                                            42:07   31   56:19   25 
      Åse Hjertén             OLV Steinberg                                     35:14   14   74:08   32 
      Linda Köster            FK Herkules                                       41:10   30   61:28   29 
      Kennet Karlsson         Simlångsdalens IF                                 34:42   13   51:38   15 
      Annie Edvardsen         Göteborg-Majorna OK                               35:38   17   49:52   13 
      Mats Johansson          Falkenbergs OK                                    38:41   25   78:36   33 
      Lillemor Hallin         OK Landehof                                       47:30   38              
      Stig Harald             Göteborg Spårv                                    84:17   44  Felst.      
      Anna Torstensson        OK Gläntan                                        31:40    7              
      Lars Gunnar Svärd       Ulricehamns OK                                    30:55    5              
      Alf Kjellberg           Borås GIF                                         43:49   34              
      Stig Gustavsson         Falkenbergs OK                                    28:18    3              
      Anders Ekman            Ulricehamns OK                                    40:47   29              
      Steffen Rosén           IK Uven                                           37:52   24              
      Ann-Charlotte Karlsson  Halmstad OK                                       53:13   40              
      Lennart Hultgren        OK Origo                                          46:03   37              
      Per-Olof Eriksson       Hylte OK                                          48:02   39              
      Monika Ivarsson         OK Skogshjortarna                                 33:45   11              
      Anna Karlsson           Halmstad OK                                       31:18    6              
      Gunnvi Bartholdsson     Halmstad OK                                       53:14   41              
      Enid Ingemarsson        Hestra IF                                         32:29    9              
      Lena Fredén             Falköpings AIK                                    36:12   19              
      Jessika Murro           Malmö OK                                          56:58   43              
      Bo Bäck                 Halmstad OK                                       56:19   42              
      Lars Johansson          Hagaby GoIF                                       29:48    4              
      Henny Arvidsson         Malmö OK                                          43:01   32              
      Monika Johansson        FK Friskus-Varberg                                39:35   26              
      Per Johansson           Bredareds IF                                      44:03   35              
      Benny Ivarsson          Fjärås AIK                                        24:42    1              
      Hans Gädda              Kungälvs OK                                       36:30   21              
      Inger Vejedal           OK Mark                                           37:39   23              
      Ingela Lindberg         IK Stern                                          43:12   33              
      Annika Lindberg         IK Stern                                          40:44   28              
      Inger Bengtsson         Halmstad OK                                       44:35   36              
      Alf Johansson           Växjö OK                                          25:53    2              
      Reino Josefsson         Falkenbergs OK                                    36:46   22              
      Katarina Karlsson       Stenungsunds OK                                   35:15   16              
      Margareta Rylander      OK Gläntan                                        35:14   14              
      Jonas Rosenqvist        Hjärnarps GIF                                                 Felst.      
      Lars Gunnar Svärd       Ulricehamns OK                                                 44:54    8 
      Lena Wallström          OK Tidaholm                                                    52:46   18 
      Stina Willander         Anderstorps OK                                                 56:05   24 
      Bengt Göran Nilsson     OK Löftan                                                      54:52   22 
      Lennart Östanbäck       IK Ymer                                                        40:43    3 
      Göran Bengtsson         Fjärås AIK                                                     49:56   14 
      Kjell Bengtsson         Fjärås AIK                                                     44:20    7 
      Barbro Hallenberg       Kinnaströms Sk                                                 46:48   11 
      Per Andersson           Ulricehamns OK                                                 54:15   21 
      Hans-Göran Fredén       Falköpings AIK                                                 71:32   31 
      Lennart Lindblom        FK Friskus-Varberg                                             40:51    4 
      Klas Tryckesson         Rävetofta OK                                                   47:45   12 
      Anders Johansson        SCP                                                            58:29   26 
      Johan Davidsson         Svenljunga OK                                                  43:33    6 
      Arne Davidsson          Svenljunga OK                                                  41:02    5 
      Bengt Samuelsson        Halmstad OK                                                    46:03   10 
      Jan Jönsson             Hestra IF                                                      60:18   27 
      Björn Fågelberg         OK Mangen                                                      45:47    9 
      Rune Eliasson           Falkenbergs OK                                                 40:04    1 
      Sven-Ivar Jögårdh       OK Nackhe                                                      66:51   30 
      Louise Böregård         OK Gläntan                                                     52:46   18 
      Björn von Sydow         IF Rigor                                                       51:56   16 
      Ulf von Sydow           Boden BK                                                       55:16   23 



Öppen 6  (54)           

    1 Maria Gereonsson        Garphyttans IF                       30:34    2   32:58    3   38:28    2    102:00 
    2 Gabrielle Brun          AIF Simrishamns                      53:47   20   54:38   17   73:24   10    181:49 

      Frank Bylin             Kinnaströms Sk                       29:13    1   32:13    2  Felst.      
      Bo Andersson            AIF Simrishamns                      67:00   29   68:56   25  Felst.      
      Karl-Erik Eliasson      Volvo IF Gbg                 S       55:35   23   72:36   26              
      Mats Lyding             Hylte OK                             50:57   16   62:19   21              
      Jörgen Magnusson        FK Friskus-Varberg                   54:18   22   62:27   22              
      Bo Johansson            FK Friskus-Varberg                   49:35   15   59:14   20              
      Ulf von Sydow           Boden BK                             44:02   12   52:44   16              
      Sten Segerslätt         Rävetofta OK                         33:27    3   33:52    4              
      Björn von Sydow         IF Rigor                             60:08   26   48:21   13              
      Maja Drotz              Hestra IF                                         56:30   19   91:41   11 
      Karl-Göran Karlsson     Hylte OK                                          44:09   11   55:12    6 
      Anders Kumlin           IK Ymer                                           67:44   24   62:57    9 
      Lennart Pettersson      FK Friskus-Varberg                                40:15    8   60:53    8 
      Sven-Gunnar Thorsson    OK Gisle                                          62:30   23  Felst.      
      Rikard Nilsson          OK Räven                                          40:38   10   36:08    1 
      Börje Enander           Gällstads IF                         34:47    4                           
      Anders Lindstrand       Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                 89:12   31                           
      Stig Karlsson           IK Dran                              61:02   27                           
      Madelene Jigsjö         IK Dran                              41:54    8                           
      Maria Svensson          Falkenbergs OK                       51:21   18                           
      Bror-Erling Svensson    Falkenbergs OK                       51:11   17                           
      Andreas Torstensson     Falkenbergs OK                       45:31   13                           
      Bo Hedström             Kalmar OK                            46:21   14                           
      Per-Olof Eriksson       Hylte OK                            Felst.                                
      Björn Fågelberg         OK Mangen                            36:15    5                           
      Daniel Hansson          IK Ymer                              42:55    9                           
      Magnus Öjersson         IK Uven                              43:37   10                           
      Stig Harald             Göteborg Spårv                      Felst.                                
      Benny Ljungbrant        OK Mark                              43:59   11                           
      Kristina Pettersson     Mölnlycke                            67:49   30                           
      Anders Ekman            Ulricehamns OK                       52:16   19                           
      Leif Malm               Markaryds Fk                         39:53    6                           
      Johan Åberg             OK Linné                             57:23   24                           
      Kerstin Kayser          OK Vivill                            60:02   25                           
      Åke Ottosson            OK Vivill                            66:57   28                           
      Karl-Erik Skattberg     FK Friskus-Varberg                   41:05    7                           
      Lennart Pettersson      FK Friskus-Varberg                   54:11   21                           
      Jan Bertil Lundblad     OK Nackhe                                         49:42   14              
      Barbro Hallenberg       Kinnaströms Sk                                    39:56    6              
      Lena Wallstöm           OK Tidaholm                                       56:12   18              
      Sten Åke Nilsson        OK Alehof                                         29:23    1              
      Magnus Linde            Rävetofta OK                                     Felst.                   
      Stellan Helgesson       Skene Sois                                        46:55   12              
      Lovisa Karlsson         Ätrans IF                                         50:09   15              
      Johan Josefsson         Ätrans IF                                         34:07    5              
      Lennart Borg            Hylte OK                                          40:18    9              
      Stefan Matsson          Fjärås AIK                                        40:00    7              
      Anders Johansson        Linköpings OK                                     84:11   27              
      Lars Eriksson           Skene Sois                                                     47:16    3 
      Sara Björkman           OK Orinto                                                      55:10    5 
      Anna Björkman           OK Orinto                                                      55:40    7 
      Roland Andersson        FK Friskus-Varberg                                             54:26    4 



Öppen 7  (51)           

      Lisbeth Lindqvist       OK Löftan                            39:19    2                30:45   22 
      Steffen Rosén           IK Uven                              35:15    1                35:22   29 
      Bertil Karlsson         OK Skogshjortarna                                 43:25   14   50:04   36 
      Kerstin Olsson          FK Snapphanarna                                   25:09    5   32:09   27 
      Göte Johansson          OK Tranan                                         31:33    8   36:11   30 
      Åke Öjersson            IK Uven                                           37:27   12   62:18   37 
      Kiki Gunnarsson         Simlångsdalens IF                                 34:54    9   33:03   28 
      Rolf Forsman            Tolered-Utby Ol                                   28:01    6              
      Åke Hermansson          Tolered-Utby Ol                                   23:32    4              
      Jennie Runesson         OK Vivill                                         18:40    2              
      Finke Louise            RSV Hannover                                      60:13   16              
      Annika Karlsson         Skene Sois                                        40:47   13              
      Majbritt Sjöholm        Ringsjö OK                                        50:25   15              
      Ronny Andersson         OK Skogshjortarna                                 18:28    1              
      Lisbet Lindqvist        OK Löftan                                         29:26    7              
      Carolin Karlsson        OK Löftan                                         63:04   17              
      Inger Helander          OK Stigen                                         37:00   11              
      Per-Olof Bondesson      Frosta OK                                         63:52   18              
      Anders Karlsson         Ätrans IF                                         22:29    3              
      Viggo Kristiansson      Tockarps IK                                       35:09   10              
      Jennie Runesson         OK Vivill                                                      20:57    2 
      Lillemor Hallin         OK Landehof                                                    37:53   33 
      Anders Hjalmarsson      Borås GIF                                                      28:09   16 
      Stig Gustavsson         Falkenbergs OK                                                 26:10   10 
      Karl Erik Persson       OK Kompassen                                                   21:17    3 
      Malin Johansson         FK Friskus-Varberg                                             26:46   11 
      Susanne Johansson       Fjärås AIK                                                     28:47   18 
      Håkan Olsson            Munkedals SOK                                                  25:01    8 
      Anna-Lena Berthag       Halmstad OK                                                    31:14   24 
      Inger Vejedal           OK Mark                                                        36:19   31 
      Jennie Westerdahl       Göteborg-Majorna OK                                            31:53   26 
      Helge Karlsson          Bredaryds SOK                                                  31:30   25 
      Vivi Johansson          FK Friskus-Varberg                                             39:37   34 
      Kristina Karlsson       Bredaryds SOK                                                  28:04   15 
      Robert Karlsson         Bredaryds SOK                                                  20:53    1 
      Aanneli Kjellanderel    Majorna                                                        27:55   14 
      David Bengtsson         IF Åhus Strand                                                 24:01    6 
      Margareta Bengtsson     OK Gläntan                                                     31:07   23 
      Lena Jönsson            Laholms IF                                                     28:59   19 
      Stig Wallerman          Borås GIF                                                      25:34    9 
      Anna Wallerman          Borås GIF                                                      29:29   20 
      Kerstin Lindblom        FK Friskus-Varberg                                             36:37   32 
      Lennart Borg            Hylte OK                                                       24:45    7 
      Majwie Semborn          OK Nackhe                                                      30:10   21 
      Bertil Karlsson         OK Nackhe                                                      27:01   12 
      Yngve Johansson         Tenhults SOK                                                   23:22    5 
      Lars Johansson          Hagaby GoIF                                                    22:18    4 
      Bengt Arnesson          IK Dran                                                        28:38   17 
      Enid Ingemarsson        Hestra IF                                                      27:09   13 
      Barbro Sandberg         Göteborg-Majorna OK                                            44:12   35 
      Peter Larsson           Laholms IF                                                                



Öppen 8  (96)           

    1 Hansruedi Kohler        OLG Dachsen                  CH      31:58    5   27:24    3   37:05    6     96:27 
    2 Lars Memmi              Halmstad OK                          31:14    4   34:36   18   44:32   22    110:22 
    3 Marianne  Lynge         Kolding OK                           35:54   14   38:58   31   42:19   15    117:11 
    4 Eli Alfnes              SK Nydalens                  NOR     30:51    3   37:10   25   54:15   42    122:16 
    5 Björn Lekman            IF Rigor                             38:40   18   42:29   33   49:55   33    131:04 
    6 Kjell Jeppson           IF Rigor                             36:24   15   56:44   43   53:27   40    146:35 

      Käthi Kohler            OLG Dachsen                  CH      33:12    9                48:28   31 
      G-M Söderlind           Bredaryds SOK                        62:42   26   75:13   46              
      Lars Eliasson           Jutul                                33:24   11   31:49   11              
      Ingvar Bengtsson        Oskarströms OK                       35:40   13                53:25   39 
      Nils Andersson          OK Löftan                            38:41   19                38:16    7 
      Inger Bengtsson         Halmstad OK                          57:07   25                93:57   56 
      Åsa Josarp              FK Friskus-Varberg                   33:19   10   36:58   23              
      Ronny Andersson         OK Skogshjortarna                    25:43    1                36:12    5 
      Ove Dammvik             Oskarströms OK                       38:46   20   50:16   37              
      Sven Olsson             OK Silva                                          35:10   19   55:32   44 
      Jan Jönsson             Falkenbergs OK                                    38:57   30   48:30   32 
      Magdalena Johansson     Hässleholms OK                                    36:47   22  Felst.      
      Annett Bernhed          FK Herkules                                       33:10   16   36:01    3 
      Marie Arnesson          IK Dran                                           27:56    4   41:44   13 
      Dan Nilsson             Rävetofta OK                                      38:14   29   65:44   53 
      Torbjörn Toresson       OK Löftan                                         59:29   44   74:34   55 
      Hans Rantzow            Toarps OK                                         37:34   27   58:53   48 
      Birgitta Tokander       OK Landehof                                       56:11   42   74:09   54 
      Margareta Lindberg      IK Stern                                          67:51   45   61:44   52 
      Martina Vejedal         OK Mark                                           36:34   21   42:40   18 
      Claes Claesson          FK Herkules                                       32:50   15   41:58   14 
      Viktoria Bartholdsson   Halmstad OK                                       36:13   20   46:06   25 
      Hasse Bartholdsson      Halmstad OK                                       32:25   12   41:16   11 
      Lars Petrisson          Hjärnarps GIF                                     29:28    6   34:38    1 
      Stig Bertilsson         OK Räven                                          32:44   14   43:45   19 
      Annika Almqvist         Halmstad OK                                       28:06    5   42:25   16 
      Kerstin Olsson          FK Snapphanarna                      67:10   27                           
      Malin Johansson         FK Friskus-Varberg                   37:05   17                           
      Marie Andersson         Halmstad OK                          39:37   21                           
      Lillemor Hallin         OK Landehof                          55:22   24                           
      Lennart Alsin           IK Ymer                              50:38   23                           
      Lennart Borg            Hylte OK                             36:47   16                           
      B-G Johansson           Örkelljunga Fk                       47:31   22                           
      Mattias Ljungbrant      OK Mark                              27:19    2                           
      Stig Bertilsson         OK Räven                             32:12    7                           
      Herlof Jonsen           Svendborg DK                       j start        96:09   47              
      Stefan Karlsson         Oskarströms OK                       32:56    8                           
      Anneli Kelander         Majorna                              34:13   12                           
      Jenny Runesson          OK Vivill                            32:01    6                           
      Anders Hjalmarsson      Borås GIF                                         49:24   36              
      Arne Berntsson          OK Löftan                                         30:43    9              
      Sune Nilsson            Laholms IF                                        32:26   13              
      Bo Hedström             Kalmar OK                                         52:51   39              
      Käthi Kohler            OLG Dachsen                  CH                   30:28    7              
      Jennie Karlsson         OK Löftan                                         53:44   41              
      Göran Karlsson          OK Löftan                                         53:14   40              
      Pirkko Turpeinen        OK Löftan                                         41:10   32              
      Martin Nilsson          Ringsjö OK                                       Felst.                   
      Jens Birkebäck          Halmstad OK                                       52:24   38              
      Enar Tengström          Främmestad IK                                    Felst.                   
      Mats Kågesson           Lerums SOK                                        37:16   26              
      Jan Lagerblad           OK Älme                                           24:11    2              
      Fredrik Andersson       OK Skogshjortarna                                 30:33    8              
      Jari                    FK Friskus-Varberg                                42:35   34              
      Håkan Josefsson         Halmstad OK                                       34:02   17              
      Charlotte Karlsson      Alvesta SO Alvesta                                37:37   28              
      Karl-Åke Karlsson       Halmstad OK                                       45:24   35              
      Jan Karlsson            Hässleholms OK                                    23:52    1              
      Erik Karlsson           Hässleholms OK                                    31:03   10              
      Ida Karlsson            Hässleholms OK                                    36:58   23              
      Anna Runesson           OK Vivill                                                      43:52   20 
      Anders Karlsson         Ätrans IF                                                      42:37   17 
      Anna Torstensson        OK Gläntan                                                     51:53   36 
      Helena Bergagård        Tolered-Utby Ol                                                47:38   30 
      Åsa Larsson             Hylte OK                                                       46:16   27 
      Rune Johansson          OK Reftele                                                     59:02   49 
      Magnus Svensson         Malmö OK                                                       38:19    8 
      Terese Bengtsson        FK Friskus-Varberg                                             53:34   41 
      Patrik Svensson         Halmstad OK                                                    41:27   12 
      Carolina Karlsson       Bredaryds SOK                                                  36:06    4 
      Bengt Hansson           OK Löftan                                                      46:29   28 
      Boris Pettersson        OK Lindena                                                     57:46   47 
      Kent Olausson           IK Omega                                                       51:36   35 
      Erling Larsson          OK Silva                                                       50:15   34 
      Emma Kriblad            Hjärnarps GIF                                                  54:31   43 
      Roland Nilsson          OK Kompassen                                                   55:47   45 
      Siw Nilsson             OK Kompassen                                                   56:59   46 
      Rolf Andersson          Laholms IF                                                     52:43   38 
      Anita Antonsson         OK Löftan                                                      34:54    2 
      Josefin Antonsson       OK Löftan                                                      45:33   23 
      Lotta Magnusson         Laholms IF                                                     46:15   26 
      Leila Ljunggren         Fritsla Vik                                                    52:29   37 
      Kristina Unosson        Fritsla Vik                                                    44:05   21 
      Linus Unosson           Fritsla Vik                                                    45:53   24 
      Björn-Olof Waldemarsson OK Nackhe                                                      61:43   51 
      Ingvar Jakobsson        OK Nackhe                                                      38:57    9 
      Oskar Waldemarsson      OK Nackhe                                                      61:26   50 
      Hans Carlstedt          Sävedalens AIK                                                 46:31   29 
      Magnus Carlstedt        Sävedalens AIK                                                 40:03   10 
      Annika Josefsson        OK Dacke                           j start                                



Öppen 9  (126)          

    1 Rikard Persson          Majorna                              30:34   17   42:19   12   53:34   26    126:27 
    2 Magnus Gustavsson       Göteborg-Majorna OK                  26:07    6   42:23   13   64:56   45    133:26 
    3 Patrik Axelsson         OK Reftele                           27:02   12   49:08   30   75:03   54    151:13 

      Jan Lagerblad           OK Älme                              32:34   19  Felst.        57:54   36 
      Jimmie Gull             FK Friskus-Varberg                   34:17   24                74:54   53 
      Bengt Nilsson           Alvesta SO Alvesta                   40:52   38   61:29   47              
      Leif Söderlind          Bredaryds SOK                        39:53   37   39:19    8              
      Mats Eliasson           FK Friskus-Varberg                   38:11   31   49:55   32              
      Erik Österlind          Sävedalens AIK                       26:18    7   45:00   18              
      Kristina Kull           Sävedalens AIK                       28:07   13   37:14    5              
      Per Kristiansson        Halmstad OK                          26:59   11                51:06   21 
      Bengt Johansson         FK Friskus-Varberg                   26:42   10                48:32   17 
      Stefan Johansson        Frölunda Ol                          36:19   28   55:09   40              
      Kjell Ove Arvidsson     Falkenbergs OK                       24:39    2                48:08   13 
      Stefan Johansson        OK Vivill                            30:15   16                55:37   31 
      Ole Kjell               Langmyren                            25:54    4                54:38   28 
      Rolf Olofsson           FK Friskus-Varberg                   38:16   32                73:46   52 
      Jonas Noreus            FK Friskus-Varberg                   31:06   18   49:46   31              
      Magnus Johansson        Rydboholms Sk                                     46:55   23   43:16    5 
      Tomas Nilsson           Hässleholms OK                                    59:40   43   63:42   43 
      Bengt Ek                Halmstad OK                                       55:03   39   66:37   46 
      Anders H Johansson      OK Alehof                                         60:51   46   55:00   29 
      Jonas Kjäll             FK Friskus-Varberg                                48:08   26   55:52   33 
      Magnus Bernhed          FK Herkules                                       44:16   17   55:20   30 
      Magnus Eliasson         FK Friskus-Varberg                                47:27   25   59:20   37 
      Mikael Andersson        IK Hakarpspojkarna                                34:02    1   45:39    7 
      Hans Karlsson           IFK Göteborg                                      41:41    9   52:40   23 
      Mats Lindgren           Halmstad OK                                       42:18   11   48:22   14 
      Andreas Hansson         OK Lindena                                        68:07   52   70:27   51 
      Tomas Tranberg          Kinnaströms Sk                                    46:59   24   62:57   41 
      Lars Finbom             OK Landehof                                       45:53   21   50:26   20 
      Henrik Undeland         IFK Göteborg                                      37:59    6   47:40    9 
      Stefan Hjertén          OLV Steinberg                                     51:40   36   76:05   55 
      Joakim Lindblom         FK Friskus-Varberg                                50:12   33   68:14   49 
      Katrin Andersson        OK Silva                                          80:45   55   82:01   58 
      Håkan Lindén            OK Silva                                          51:10   35   54:24   27 
      Mikael Staffas          Enebybergs IF                        38:20   33                           
      Leif Rylander           Kinnaströms Sk                       35:51   25                           
      Gustav Fredriksson      Ronneby OK                           45:30   40                           
      Tobias Thorsson         IKTrenne Ullared                     24:38    1                           
      Sven Olsson             OK Silva                             35:51   25                           
      Sören Kaspersson        Fritsla Vik                          26:33    9                           
      Erling Gustavsson       Fjärås AIK                           30:12   15                           
      Krister Karlsson        OK Nackhe                            36:07   27                           
      Åke Johansson           Rydboholms Sk                        29:45   14                           
      John Henriksson         Uddevalla OK                         33:44   20                           
      Torbjörn Toresson       OK Löftan                            56:29   44                           
      Patrik Svensson         Halmstad OK                          39:12   34                           
      Sören Svensson          Sjövalla Fk                          36:30   30                           
      Lars Knutsson           Skene Sois                           34:13   22                           
      Solvej Hedenblom        Sjövalla Fk                          46:12   41                           
      Malin Knutsson          Skene Sois                           39:40   36                           
      Teres Bengtsson         FK Friskus-Varberg                   43:18   39                           
      JanOlof Bengtsson       FK Friskus-Varberg                   36:22   29                           
      Eva Alsin               IK Ymer                              47:22   42                           
      Stefan Andersson        OK Tranan                            34:04   21                           
      Roine Pettersson        IFK Göteborg                         26:04    5                           
      KH Svensson             IK Hakarpspojkarna                   26:27    8                           
      Anders Enoksson         OK Vivill                            34:13   22                           
      Clas Classon            FK Herkules                          39:35   35                           
      Mikael Johansson        OK Dacke                             59:39   45                           
      Roger Karlsson          OK Tranan                            25:12    3                           
      Bo Andreasson           OK Reftele                           49:05   43                           
      Lennart Olsson          IK Uven                                           60:04   45              
      Niklas Isaksson         Fjärås AIK                                        65:28   50              
      Kent Ivarsson           OK Skogshjortarna                                 46:44   22              
      Markus Persson          Bottnaryds IF                                     72:05   53              
      Björn Johannesson       OK Löftan                                         59:24   42              
      Daniel Börjesson        FK Friskus-Varberg                                80:46   56              
      Anders Stål             Hjärnarps GIF                                     60:00   44              
      Elias Svanberg          OK Kåre                                           37:08    4              
      Ragnar Berg             GM OK                                             50:45   34              
      Per Johansson           OK Reftele                                        66:12   51              
      Markus Josefsson        Bredaryds SOK                                     42:29   14              
      Erik Samuelsson         OK Reftele                                       Felst.                   
      Martin Josefsson        OK Vivill                                         42:08   10              
      Lena Birkebäck          Stora Tuna IK                                     48:21   27              
      Pia Birkebäck           Stora Tuna IK                                     43:07   15              
      Olle Kjell              Langmyren                                         35:35    3              
      Erland Nilsson          Markaryds Fk                                      65:14   49              
      Robert Hallberg         IK Uven                                           48:28   28              
      Ingemar Karlsson        IK Uven                                           55:58   41              
      Göran Lindblom          FK Friskus-Varberg                                54:23   38              
      Lars-Göran Molin        Fritsla Vik                                       52:31   37              
      Lotta Magnusson         Laholms IF                                        78:34   54              
      Karl-Uno Andersson      Falkenbergs OK                                    45:45   20              
      Helen Gustavsson        IK Hakarpspojkarna                                49:01   29              
      Matias Nilsson          FK Friskus-Varberg                                35:15    2              
      Ingvar Svanberg         OK Löftan                                         43:41   16              
      Fredrik Bartholdsson    Sävedalens AIK                                    37:59    6              
      Roger Ivarsson          Fjärås AIK                                        45:00   18              
      Martin Ivarsson         Fjärås AIK                                        61:30   48              
      Krister Kristiansson    OK Lindena                                                     70:04   50 
      Sven-Erik Dahlberg      Trenne                                                         57:02   34 
      Daniel Svensson         Kinnaströms Sk                                                 48:25   15 
      Peter Hedström          Halmstad OK                                                    48:31   16 
      Andreas Svensson        Kinnaströms Sk                                                 46:13    8 
      Sven Igerud             OK Löftan                                                      51:33   22 
      Lars Ryberg             Dövania                      DAN                               81:57   57 
      Cristian Vejedal        Hestra IF                                                      44:46    6 
      Jan Thuresson           Burseryds IF                                                   62:38   40 
      Olle Winroth            FK Friskus-Varberg                                             41:18    4 
      Johan Mars              Kinnaströms Sk                                                 48:58   18 
      Bertil Åkesson          Skene Sois                                                     40:15    2 
      Tobias Albertsson       OK Reftele                                                     60:44   39 
      Gunnar Eriksson         OK Kåre                                                        95:32   59 
      Susanna Adamsson        Halmstad OK                                                    59:59   38 
      Håkan Sandberg          Majorna                                                       101:28   60 
      Martin Kriblad          Hjärnarps GIF                                                  63:19   42 
      Johan Zettergren        Tullinge Sk                                                    52:44   24 
      Louise Johansson        Halmstad OK                                                    64:36   44 
      Jan Unosson             Fritsla Vik                                                    67:15   47 
      Daniel Rosén            Halmstad OK                                                    57:39   35 
      Göran Andersson         FK Friskus-Varberg                                             80:55   56 
      Mikael Johansson        OK Nackhe                                                     113:01   61 
      Veronica Karlsson       OK Orion                                                       48:07   12 
      Fredrik Karlsson        OK Orion                                                       68:08   48 
      Lennart Bengtsson       Falkenbergs OK                                                 40:49    3 
      Henrik Nordh            Södertälje/Nykvarn                                             47:55   11 
      Rolf Jacobsson          Alfta-Ösa OK                                                   55:37   31 
      Bernt-Ove Karlsson      FK Finn                                                        53:16   25 
      Tommy Karlsson          FK Finn                                                        47:50   10 
      Martin Andersson        F.D. FOK, numera klubblös                                      49:09   19 
      Martin Jönsson          FK Friskus-Varberg                                             39:29    1 
      Göran Svensson          Falkenbergs OK                                                            
      Tomas Andersson         OK Gipen