Hallands 3-dagars 2000 lö 2000-07-15 14:05
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 2 skapad av MT2000 © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl  Stnr Namn/Klubb              Tid



H80  (4)                        2.380 km  0 Hm   6 K            
                                          1(41)  2(113)   3(35)   4(36)   5(39)  6(100)       M

    1     4 Carl Berthag          25:04    4:20    7:38   13:19   17:56   21:35   24:00   25:04
            I 16 IF                        4:20    3:18    5:41    4:37    3:39    2:25    1:04
    2     1 Gunnar Johansson      29:08    4:17    7:39   13:10   17:05   25:22   28:05   29:08
            Horreds Sk                     4:17    3:22    5:31    3:55    8:17    2:43    1:03
    3     5 Hugo Ahldén           39:40   14:06   18:25   24:55   31:09   34:59   38:32   39:40
            FK Friskus-Varberg            14:06    4:19    6:30    6:14    3:50    3:33    1:08
    4     2 Olle Ek               48:03    7:30   14:34   25:34   34:53   41:03   45:43   48:03
            SK Graal                       7:30    7:04   11:00    9:19    6:10    4:40    2:20



H75  (21)                       2.380 km  0 Hm   6 K            
                                          1(41)  2(113)   3(35)   4(36)   5(39)  6(100)       M

    1     8 Gunnar Johansson      22:19    3:59    6:57   11:34   15:50   18:56   21:19   22:19
            OK Mark                        3:59    2:58    4:37    4:16    3:06    2:23    1:00
    2    27 Rune Isaksson         22:39    3:53    7:15   12:31   16:15   19:22   21:40   22:39
            Helsingborgs SOK               3:53    3:22    5:16    3:44    3:07    2:18    0:59
    3    28 Sten Fritzson         23:50    4:20    7:58   13:20   17:24   20:19   22:46   23:50
            Ulricehamns OK                 4:20    3:38    5:22    4:04    2:55    2:27    1:04
    4    15 Bengt Olausson        25:00    5:01    9:20   14:33   18:25   21:39   23:55   25:00
            OK Orinto                      5:01    4:19    5:13    3:52    3:14    2:16    1:05
    5    14 Åke Ternemyr          25:52    4:16    7:42   13:36   18:36   21:51   24:44   25:52
            FK Herkules                    4:16    3:26    5:54    5:00    3:15    2:53    1:08
    6    24 Arne Jörlid           25:56    3:52    7:45   14:03   18:27   21:57   25:06   25:56
            Toarps OK                      3:52    3:53    6:18    4:24    3:30    3:09    0:50
    7    12 Yngve Hederström      27:10    5:00    8:57   14:48   19:45   23:20   25:59   27:10
            OK Skogshjortarna              5:00    3:57    5:51    4:57    3:35    2:39    1:11
    8    21 Birger Wänermo        27:26    4:21    7:37   14:11   18:13   23:37   26:18   27:26
            OK Silva                       4:21    3:16    6:34    4:02    5:24    2:41    1:08
    9    13 Lennart Selmén        29:03    5:05    8:44   15:35   20:32   24:34   27:47   29:03
            FK Snapphanarna                5:05    3:39    6:51    4:57    4:02    3:13    1:16
   10    25 Yngve Ek              29:58    5:18    9:31   16:11   21:05   25:15   28:33   29:58
            Pan-Kristianstad               5:18    4:13    6:40    4:54    4:10    3:18    1:25
   11    29 Yngve Olsson          30:00    9:49   12:37   18:32   23:30   26:49   29:05   30:00
            SK Graal                       9:49    2:48    5:55    4:58    3:19    2:16    0:55
   12    19 Nils Persson          30:33    5:34   10:09   15:59   21:26   25:37   29:22   30:33
            Tockarps IK                    5:34    4:35    5:50    5:27    4:11    3:45    1:11
   13     7 Nils Carlsson         30:57    3:53    9:53   20:03   24:10   27:03   29:58   30:57
            Härlövs IF                     3:53    6:00   10:10    4:07    2:53    2:55    0:59
   14     9 Per Björkman          31:33    7:29   11:32   17:52   23:13   27:30   30:21   31:33
            Sala OK                        7:29    4:03    6:20    5:21    4:17    2:51    1:12
   15    18 Gunnar Jakobsson      32:42    5:33    9:50   17:24   22:40   27:13   31:28   32:42
            Ljungskile Fk                  5:33    4:17    7:34    5:16    4:33    4:15    1:14
   16    11 Bertil Malmborg       33:25    9:18   13:46   19:50   24:37   28:55   32:07   33:25
            Lerums SOK                     9:18    4:28    6:04    4:47    4:18    3:12    1:18
   17    10 Claes-Erik Anderss    33:44    5:09   12:13   18:55   24:18   29:08   32:24   33:44
            Halmstad OK                    5:09    7:04    6:42    5:23    4:50    3:16    1:20
   18    16 Lennart Andersson     34:58    5:30   10:06   19:18   24:07   28:19   33:47   34:58
            OK Alehof                      5:30    4:36    9:12    4:49    4:12    5:28    1:11
   19    20 Lars Ericsson         35:23    4:31   15:21   21:52   26:20   31:05   34:09   35:23
            OK Norden                      4:31   10:50    6:31    4:28    4:45    3:04    1:14
   20    22 Uno Åshage            36:02    5:00   15:42   22:46   27:47   31:21   34:44   36:02
            Halmstad OK                    5:00   10:42    7:04    5:01    3:34    3:23    1:18
   21    17 Ture Schough          60:15   23:59   38:08   46:27   51:45   55:54   59:17   60:15
            Hylte OK                      23:59   14:09    8:19    5:18    4:09    3:23    0:58



H70  (31)                       3.150 km  0 Hm   7 K            
                                          1(55)   2(65)   3(44)   4(71)   5(79)   6(73)  7(100)       M

    1    51 Rolf Gustavsson       22:51    3:46    6:39   10:19   16:25   17:51   20:28   21:57   22:51
            Halmstad OK                    3:46    2:53    3:40    6:06    1:26    2:37    1:29    0:54
    2    60 Stig-Allan Jönsson    24:41    5:47    8:33   12:16   18:20   19:42   22:23   23:51   24:41
            I 16 IF                        5:47    2:46    3:43    6:04    1:22    2:41    1:28    0:50
    3    44 Carl-Åke Hansson      25:11    3:52    7:01   11:47   17:38   19:26   22:20   24:15   25:11
            Laholms IF                     3:52    3:09    4:46    5:51    1:48    2:54    1:55    0:56
    4    54 Mats Lomås            25:17    3:47    7:15   12:02   17:32   19:25   22:33   24:23   25:17
            OK Tranan                      3:47    3:28    4:47    5:30    1:53    3:08    1:50    0:54
    5    43 Nisse Bohman          26:44    3:51    6:54   13:32   19:17   20:59   23:48   25:46   26:44
            OK Kompassen                   3:51    3:03    6:38    5:45    1:42    2:49    1:58    0:58
    6    53 Gösta Pettersson      26:57    4:01    7:37   12:15   18:32   20:47   24:23   26:01   26:57
            IK Uven                        4:01    3:36    4:38    6:17    2:15    3:36    1:38    0:56
    7    34 Lars Samuelsson       27:00    4:45    8:36   13:27   19:40   21:29   24:40   26:13   27:00
            SK Järven                      4:45    3:51    4:51    6:13    1:49    3:11    1:33    0:47
    8    47 Bertil Johansson      29:02    4:04    8:16   13:46   19:53   21:44   26:09   28:04   29:02
            Frosta OK                      4:04    4:12    5:30    6:07    1:51    4:25    1:55    0:58
    9    46 Bengt Gustavsson      29:13    4:13    9:22   14:15   20:15   22:40   26:17   28:12   29:13
            OK Reftele                     4:13    5:09    4:53    6:00    2:25    3:37    1:55    1:01
   10    59 Urban Spånmark        29:14    3:54    7:21   12:12   21:04   22:56   26:29   28:21   29:14
            Mullsjö SOK                    3:54    3:27    4:51    8:52    1:52    3:33    1:52    0:53
   11    37 Nils Johansson        29:20    4:00    9:35   14:49   21:33   23:21   26:27   28:20   29:20
            Kungälvs OK                    4:00    5:35    5:14    6:44    1:48    3:06    1:53    1:00
   12    38 Sven Granstedt        29:41    4:23    8:15   13:47   20:37   22:37   26:42   28:38   29:41
            Pan-Kristianstad               4:23    3:52    5:32    6:50    2:00    4:05    1:56    1:03
   13    45 Lennart Nilsson       30:00    4:15    9:08   14:58   21:06   23:24   27:21   29:03   30:00
            OK Kompassen                   4:15    4:53    5:50    6:08    2:18    3:57    1:42    0:57
   14    33 Knut Nilsson          30:04    4:36    8:07   14:20   21:55   23:50   27:06   29:03   30:04           20:43
            OK Kompassen                   4:36    3:31    6:13    7:35    1:55    3:16    1:57    1:01             *80
   15    56 Egon Persson          30:26    5:01   11:15   17:01   22:50   24:31   27:27   29:36   30:26
            OK Kompassen                   5:01    6:14    5:46    5:49    1:41    2:56    2:09    0:50
   16    41 Lennart Skog          32:19    4:51    8:53   14:55   22:04   24:30   28:59   31:08   32:19
            Kinnaströms Sk                 4:51    4:02    6:02    7:09    2:26    4:29    2:09    1:11
   17    62 Bernt Johnsson        32:53    4:35    8:58   14:53   23:27   25:49   29:23   31:41   32:53
            Halmstad OK                    4:35    4:23    5:55    8:34    2:22    3:34    2:18    1:12
   18    40 Knut Collryd          33:25    5:02    9:03   16:05   22:56   25:04   30:13   32:22   33:25
            Bredaryds SOK                  5:02    4:01    7:02    6:51    2:08    5:09    2:09    1:03
   19    36 Alf Svensson          34:07    5:24    9:48   16:09   24:02   26:47   30:33   32:59   34:07
            Eksjö SOK                      5:24    4:24    6:21    7:53    2:45    3:46    2:26    1:08
   20    57 Stig Engström         34:09    5:08    9:30   15:44   23:02   25:37   31:13   33:10   34:09
            OK Skogshjortarna              5:08    4:22    6:14    7:18    2:35    5:36    1:57    0:59
   21    39 Nils Andersson        36:14    5:45   13:11   18:58   26:45   29:19   32:58   35:13   36:14
            Skene Sois                     5:45    7:26    5:47    7:47    2:34    3:39    2:15    1:01
   22    63 Åke Söderblom         36:43    5:28    9:52   16:54   25:38   28:03   32:21   35:10   36:43
            FK Friskus-Varberg             5:28    4:24    7:02    8:44    2:25    4:18    2:49    1:33
   23    55 Nils Rågstedt         39:40    4:43   13:27   23:42   30:35   32:58   36:30   38:40   39:40
            IS Kullen                      4:43    8:44   10:15    6:53    2:23    3:32    2:10    1:00
   24    32 Stig Sjöholm          40:36    6:20   11:12   17:00   23:32   25:29   36:53   39:25   40:36
            Ringsjö OK                     6:20    4:52    5:48    6:32    1:57   11:24    2:32    1:11
   25    50 Per-Olof Qvirist      41:33   10:51   17:19   24:19   32:19   34:42   38:25   40:27   41:33
            Göteborg-Majorna O            10:51    6:28    7:00    8:00    2:23    3:43    2:02    1:06
   26    48 Arne Lång             41:55    7:43   13:44   22:03   31:35   33:44   38:00   40:40   41:55
            Göteborg-Majorna O             7:43    6:01    8:19    9:32    2:09    4:16    2:40    1:15
   27    42 Börje Sundin          43:59   10:21   15:44   22:32   30:19   32:43   40:32   42:55   43:59
            OK Vivill                     10:21    5:23    6:48    7:47    2:24    7:49    2:23    1:04
   28    31 Arne Axelsson         45:21    8:55   14:51   22:18   32:23   35:07   40:55   44:06   45:21
            Halmstad OK                    8:55    5:56    7:27   10:05    2:44    5:48    3:11    1:15
   29    61 Åke Pettersson        50:26   12:33   18:38   27:16   37:01   39:48   45:31   48:41   50:26
            Tolered-Utby Ol               12:33    6:05    8:38    9:45    2:47    5:43    3:10    1:45
   30    35 Lage Pettersson       51:14   11:12   18:03   28:25   38:25   41:14   46:31   50:01   51:14
            OK Reftele                    11:12    6:51   10:22   10:00    2:49    5:17    3:30    1:13
   31    49 Harry Sjöberg         57:02    6:42   12:03   36:55   46:19   48:33   53:14   55:44   57:02
            OK Reftele                     6:42    5:21   24:52    9:24    2:14    4:41    2:30    1:18



H65  (46)                       3.150 km  0 Hm   7 K            
                                          1(55)   2(65)   3(44)   4(71)   5(79)   6(73)  7(100)       M

    1   106 Ragnar Collryd        22:13    3:15    6:05   10:02   16:18   17:37   19:56   21:25   22:13
            Bredaryds SOK                  3:15    2:50    3:57    6:16    1:19    2:19    1:29    0:48
    2    79 Åke Hogedal           23:10    3:24    6:21   10:52   16:24   17:56   20:38   22:18   23:10
            Kungälvs OK                    3:24    2:57    4:31    5:32    1:32    2:42    1:40    0:52
    3    68 Stig Fransson         23:36    3:24    6:21   10:44   16:07   17:40   20:56   22:43   23:36
            OK Stigen                      3:24    2:57    4:23    5:23    1:33    3:16    1:47    0:53
    4   113 Rune Lindgren         24:47    3:35    7:30   11:38   16:55   18:46   22:16   23:57   24:47
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             3:35    3:55    4:08    5:17    1:51    3:30    1:41    0:50
    5    97 Stig Seger            25:14    4:01    8:18   12:57   18:27   20:00   22:41   24:19   25:14
            Hjärnarps GIF                  4:01    4:17    4:39    5:30    1:33    2:41    1:38    0:55
    6    72 Nils Jansson          25:33    4:30    7:55   12:51   18:38   20:15   23:06   24:42   25:33
            Skattkärrs IF                  4:30    3:25    4:56    5:47    1:37    2:51    1:36    0:51
    7    89 Björn Broman          25:53    4:06    7:19   12:52   18:42   20:27   23:16   24:55   25:53
            Göteborg-Majorna O             4:06    3:13    5:33    5:50    1:45    2:49    1:39    0:58
    8   107 Börje Nilsson         25:56    4:10    7:52   12:33   18:38   20:17   23:16   25:03   25:56
            Järfälla OK                    4:10    3:42    4:41    6:05    1:39    2:59    1:47    0:53
    8    66 Jonny Blomqvist       25:56    5:20    8:41   13:05   18:29   20:08   23:24   25:07   25:56
            Göteborg-Majorna O             5:20    3:21    4:24    5:24    1:39    3:16    1:43    0:49
   10   103 Bengt Frank           26:27    3:50    7:05   12:18   18:49   20:31   23:41   25:32   26:27
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:50    3:15    5:13    6:31    1:42    3:10    1:51    0:55
   11   102 Harry Söderberg       26:37    3:46    6:55   12:04   18:12   19:55   24:09   25:51   26:37
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:46    3:09    5:09    6:08    1:43    4:14    1:42    0:46
   12    65 Ahti Pärssinen        26:44    5:17    8:30   12:33   18:22   20:00   24:19   25:53   26:44
            OK Silva                       5:17    3:13    4:03    5:49    1:38    4:19    1:34    0:51
   13    94 Karl-Eric Wannberg    27:42    4:06    8:00   13:12   19:37   21:47   24:44   26:47   27:42
            IK Omega                       4:06    3:54    5:12    6:25    2:10    2:57    2:03    0:55
   13    77 Arne Andersson        27:42    4:05    8:05   13:19   19:43   21:44   24:40   26:46   27:42
            Eslövs Fk                      4:05    4:00    5:14    6:24    2:01    2:56    2:06    0:56
   15   109 Nils Henmyr           27:46    4:36    8:53   14:09   20:07   22:03   25:11   26:59   27:46
            OK Vilse 87                    4:36    4:17    5:16    5:58    1:56    3:08    1:48    0:47
   16    84 Henry Karlsson        27:59    4:14    7:27   13:52   20:25   22:05   25:24   27:03   27:59
            OK Tyr                         4:14    3:13    6:25    6:33    1:40    3:19    1:39    0:56
   17   104 Ingemar Fardmark      28:19    4:37    8:20   13:50   20:24   22:24   25:29   27:28   28:19
            Borås GIF                      4:37    3:43    5:30    6:34    2:00    3:05    1:59    0:51
   18   110 Leif Hjertqvist       28:21    3:45    7:21   14:56   20:46   22:32   25:57   27:31   28:21
            IK Stern                       3:45    3:36    7:35    5:50    1:46    3:25    1:34    0:50
   19    98 Stig Johansson        28:26    4:10    8:09   13:07   20:17   22:01   25:24   27:26   28:26
            Halmstad OK                    4:10    3:59    4:58    7:10    1:44    3:23    2:02    1:00
   20   108 Jan-Eric Nelking      28:34    4:23   10:02   14:46   20:33   22:12   25:14   27:48   28:34
            FK Åsen                        4:23    5:39    4:44    5:47    1:39    3:02    2:34    0:46
   21    88 Sven-Erik Andersso    29:27    5:31    9:09   14:46   21:53   23:27   26:27   28:26   29:27
            Falköpings AIK                 5:31    3:38    5:37    7:07    1:34    3:00    1:59    1:01
   22    81 Sven-Erik Lund        29:39    7:44   10:25   15:37   21:06   22:41   27:13   28:49   29:39
            Anderstorps OK                 7:44    2:41    5:12    5:29    1:35    4:32    1:36    0:50
   23    96 Hans Holmqvist        29:46    8:04   11:21   16:26   22:10   23:43   26:59   28:47   29:46
            Örkelljunga Fk                 8:04    3:17    5:05    5:44    1:33    3:16    1:48    0:59
   23    74 Leif Berg             29:46    4:21    9:13   14:47   21:22   23:12   26:35   28:43   29:46
            Göteborg-Majorna O             4:21    4:52    5:34    6:35    1:50    3:23    2:08    1:03
   25    87 Erling Lundgren       30:02    4:35    8:38   14:20   21:28   23:37   27:11   29:05   30:02
            OK Grane                       4:35    4:03    5:42    7:08    2:09    3:34    1:54    0:57
   26   100 Dennis Frisk          30:30    5:49   12:09   16:43   22:38   24:16   27:20   29:30   30:30
            Vaggeryds SOK                  5:49    6:20    4:34    5:55    1:38    3:04    2:10    1:00
   27    73 Roland Wentzel        30:45    6:04    9:43   15:11   21:40   23:41   27:36   29:44   30:45
            Kungälvs OK                    6:04    3:39    5:28    6:29    2:01    3:55    2:08    1:01
   28    82 Ingvar Lennerstedt    31:45    6:10   10:29   16:14   22:55   24:59   28:36   30:35   31:45
            Lunds OK                       6:10    4:19    5:45    6:41    2:04    3:37    1:59    1:10
   29    78 Sven-Erik Hedlund     31:57    5:10    9:17   15:15   22:21   24:51   28:32   30:51   31:57
            Göteborg-Majorna O             5:10    4:07    5:58    7:06    2:30    3:41    2:19    1:06
   30    95 Evald Stenson         32:21    4:59    9:37   14:36   21:35   23:32   29:20   31:24   32:21
            Kinnaströms Sk                 4:59    4:38    4:59    6:59    1:57    5:48    2:04    0:57
   31    80 Arvid Johansson       32:38    6:05   11:44   16:54   23:37   25:54   29:32   31:35   32:38
            OK Nackhe                      6:05    5:39    5:10    6:43    2:17    3:38    2:03    1:03
   32    92 Kurt Stenberg         32:52    4:46    8:58   15:52   23:33   25:50   29:32   31:48   32:52
            IK Gandvik                     4:46    4:12    6:54    7:41    2:17    3:42    2:16    1:04
   33    90 Georg Rodell          33:11    5:32   10:20   15:41   24:24   26:17   29:49   31:50   33:11
            Mälarö SOK                     5:32    4:48    5:21    8:43    1:53    3:32    2:01    1:21
   34    83 Urban Jacobsson       34:07    3:59    7:38   16:03   23:37   25:55   30:27   32:52   34:07
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:59    3:39    8:25    7:34    2:18    4:32    2:25    1:15
   35    70 Bengt Edh             34:08    4:17    8:39   16:55   24:13   26:32   30:45   33:12   34:08
            OK Landehof                    4:17    4:22    8:16    7:18    2:19    4:13    2:27    0:56
   36    76 Bengt Andersson       35:08    4:33    9:23   15:38   24:18   26:48   31:57   34:10   35:08
            OK Gisle                       4:33    4:50    6:15    8:40    2:30    5:09    2:13    0:58
   37   105 Erland Olsson         35:43    6:43   11:03   19:03   26:05   28:05   32:18   34:34   35:43
            Toarps OK                      6:43    4:20    8:00    7:02    2:00    4:13    2:16    1:09
   38    69 Åke Nilsson           35:56    5:01    9:16   16:31   25:48   27:39   32:36   34:47   35:56
            Växjö AIS                      5:01    4:15    7:15    9:17    1:51    4:57    2:11    1:09
   39    67 Gunnar Bladh          36:15    4:11   13:32   19:11   26:27   29:02   33:31   35:25   36:15
            OK Älme                        4:11    9:21    5:39    7:16    2:35    4:29    1:54    0:50
   40   101 Rune Karlsson         36:36    5:16    9:47   17:03   25:39   28:27   33:08   35:20   36:36
            OK Löftan                      5:16    4:31    7:16    8:36    2:48    4:41    2:12    1:16
   41    64 Hans Trygg            36:42    6:18   10:39   17:56   28:51   30:44   33:36   35:40   36:42
            FK Friskus-Varberg             6:18    4:21    7:17   10:55    1:53    2:52    2:04    1:02
   42   111 Lars Berggren         36:49    4:55    9:17   21:36   28:12   30:16   33:43   35:49   36:49
            Matteus Si                     4:55    4:22   12:19    6:36    2:04    3:27    2:06    1:00
   43    93 Åke Karlsson          44:17   20:57   23:50   30:52   36:56   38:46   41:35   43:17   44:17
            Kalmar OK                     20:57    2:53    7:02    6:04    1:50    2:49    1:42    1:00
   44    86 Bertil Johansson      44:47    7:14   12:23   21:04   30:53   33:37   40:11   43:12   44:47
            OK Landehof                    7:14    5:09    8:41    9:49    2:44    6:34    3:01    1:35
   45    75 Sven Håkansson        45:57   12:57   18:01   26:19   36:20   38:26   42:38   44:43   45:57
            Skene Sois                    12:57    5:04    8:18   10:01    2:06    4:12    2:05    1:14
   46    91 Nils-Arne Andersso    46:45    5:46   18:24   26:03   36:38   38:58   43:11   45:38   46:45
            Vaggeryds SOK                  5:46   12:38    7:39   10:35    2:20    4:13    2:27    1:07



H60  (62)                       3.620 km  0 Hm   8 K            
                                          1(55)  2(112)   3(69)   4(44)   5(80)   6(81)   7(73)  8(100)       M

    1   120 Willy Svensson        23:33    3:10    7:20   10:12   12:49   16:51   19:00   21:32   22:54   23:33
            Kinnaströms Sk                 3:10    4:10    2:52    2:37    4:02    2:09    2:32    1:22    0:39
    2   123 Erland Ling           24:16    2:58    8:07   10:30   13:11   17:26   19:31   22:14   23:37   24:16
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             2:58    5:09    2:23    2:41    4:15    2:05    2:43    1:23    0:39
    3   140 Peo Bengtsson         25:10    3:21    8:09   10:58   13:13   17:59   20:14   22:51   24:22   25:10
            Pan-Kristianstad               3:21    4:48    2:49    2:15    4:46    2:15    2:37    1:31    0:48
    4   153 Sven-Olof Fransson    26:07    3:17    8:40   11:27   13:52   18:35   20:48   23:43   25:20   26:07
            OK Stigen                      3:17    5:23    2:47    2:25    4:43    2:13    2:55    1:37    0:47
    5   148 Lennart Johansson     26:11    3:00    9:51   12:27   14:37   19:00   21:13   23:59   25:24   26:11
            Hässleholms OK                 3:00    6:51    2:36    2:10    4:23    2:13    2:46    1:25    0:47
    6   159 Ingemar Alfredsson    26:50    3:31    8:45   12:15   15:00   19:36   21:46   24:18   26:03   26:50
            IK Uven                        3:31    5:14    3:30    2:45    4:36    2:10    2:32    1:45    0:47
    7   146 Bo Svensson           27:42    3:22    8:46   12:12   14:38   19:39   22:09   25:08   26:50   27:42
            Tockarps IK                    3:22    5:24    3:26    2:26    5:01    2:30    2:59    1:42    0:52
    8   128 Andre Alexandersso    28:05    4:09    9:36   12:31   15:04   20:07   22:35   25:32   27:15   28:05
            Kungälvs OK                    4:09    5:27    2:55    2:33    5:03    2:28    2:57    1:43    0:50
    9   143 Tore Pettersson       28:53    4:30   10:13   12:41   15:24   20:36   22:46   26:18   28:01   28:53
            OK Gipen                       4:30    5:43    2:28    2:43    5:12    2:10    3:32    1:43    0:52
   10   152 Lars-B Larsson        28:55    4:03    9:41   12:43   15:43   20:46   23:18   26:23   28:00   28:55
            OK Tyr                         4:03    5:38    3:02    3:00    5:03    2:32    3:05    1:37    0:55
   11   150 Tore Andersson        29:45    3:47    9:25   12:31   16:12   21:27   24:08   27:19   29:00   29:45
            Halmstad OK                    3:47    5:38    3:06    3:41    5:15    2:41    3:11    1:41    0:45
   12   177 Rune Bengtsson        29:52    3:34    9:32   12:31   17:06   22:12   24:31   27:20   28:58   29:52
            Ronneby OK                     3:34    5:58    2:59    4:35    5:06    2:19    2:49    1:38    0:54
   13   154 Sten Hjelm            29:53    3:29    9:08   13:40   16:15   21:28   23:56   27:16   28:57   29:53
            OK Tranan                      3:29    5:39    4:32    2:35    5:13    2:28    3:20    1:41    0:56
   14   175 Rune Arvidsson        30:03    5:27   10:22   13:51   16:49   21:57   24:24   27:35   29:12   30:03
            OK Mark                        5:27    4:55    3:29    2:58    5:08    2:27    3:11    1:37    0:51
   15   149 Lennart Bernhed       30:22    3:24    8:28   12:04   15:47   21:24   23:52   27:42   29:24   30:22
            Tolered-Utby Ol                3:24    5:04    3:36    3:43    5:37    2:28    3:50    1:42    0:58
   16   163 Otto Holmdahl         30:27    3:33    8:43   14:02   16:33   21:54   24:40   27:47   29:28   30:27
            Linköpings OK                  3:33    5:10    5:19    2:31    5:21    2:46    3:07    1:41    0:59
   17   124 Ernie Broström        30:31    4:18    9:31   12:33   15:44   20:39   25:05   28:03   29:41   30:31
            Halmstad OK                    4:18    5:13    3:02    3:11    4:55    4:26    2:58    1:38    0:50
   18   176 Allan Sunnergren      30:43    3:56   10:00   13:51   16:56   22:12   24:48   28:04   29:46   30:43
            Hjärnarps GIF                  3:56    6:04    3:51    3:05    5:16    2:36    3:16    1:42    0:57
   19   167 Hubert Hugosson       31:05    3:52    9:44   13:45   16:44   22:24   24:56   28:29   30:13   31:05
            OK Gynge                       3:52    5:52    4:01    2:59    5:40    2:32    3:33    1:44    0:52
   20   160 Tord Lidström         31:13    3:08   11:10   15:34   17:56   23:37   25:40   28:42   30:19   31:13
            Hagaby GoIF                    3:08    8:02    4:24    2:22    5:41    2:03    3:02    1:37    0:54
   21   164 Håkan Skogum          31:14    3:00    7:28   12:30   15:52   20:51   23:38   28:55   30:25   31:14           27:22
            Skene Sois                     3:00    4:28    5:02    3:22    4:59    2:47    5:17    1:30    0:49             *74
   22   157 Egon Lynge Madsen     31:17    5:21   10:54   13:58   17:06   22:57   25:18   28:38   30:24   31:17
            OK Roskilde                    5:21    5:33    3:04    3:08    5:51    2:21    3:20    1:46    0:53
   23   132 Bengt Bucht           31:26    3:11    9:04   12:35   18:38   23:24   25:38   28:40   30:31   31:26
            Järfälla OK                    3:11    5:53    3:31    6:03    4:46    2:14    3:02    1:51    0:55
   24   127 Kennerth Gustafsso    31:46    6:21   11:37   15:29   18:22   23:31   26:00   29:22   30:52   31:46
            OK Virdarna                    6:21    5:16    3:52    2:53    5:09    2:29    3:22    1:30    0:54
   25   136 Börje Wallin          31:51    4:41    9:58   12:57   16:47   22:43   25:30   29:02   30:54   31:51
            IF Sisu Tidaholm               4:41    5:17    2:59    3:50    5:56    2:47    3:32    1:52    0:57
   26   151 Göran Hejdström       32:05    5:40   11:16   14:27   18:01   23:24   26:43   29:27   31:13   32:05
            Svaide/Roma SOK                5:40    5:36    3:11    3:34    5:23    3:19    2:44    1:46    0:52
   27   166 Gunnar Nilsson        33:00    4:12   11:15   14:43   19:10   25:01   27:21   30:22   32:06   33:00
            Härlövs IF                     4:12    7:03    3:28    4:27    5:51    2:20    3:01    1:44    0:54
   28   133 Arne Yngström         33:01    6:46   11:44   15:16   18:17   24:09   26:47   30:03   32:03   33:01
            Hagaby GoIF                    6:46    4:58    3:32    3:01    5:52    2:38    3:16    2:00    0:58
   29   122 Ingvar Josefsson      33:02    3:59    9:52   14:06   17:34   23:45   26:45   30:19   32:02   33:02
            Rydboholms Sk                  3:59    5:53    4:14    3:28    6:11    3:00    3:34    1:43    1:00
   30   158 Clarence Månsson      33:28    7:59   13:08   16:13   20:37   25:49   28:12   31:10   32:38   33:28
            Kungälvs OK                    7:59    5:09    3:05    4:24    5:12    2:23    2:58    1:28    0:50
   31   114 Roland Johansson      33:35    3:56   12:54   16:33   19:14   25:01   27:39   30:46   32:43   33:35
            OK Tranan                      3:56    8:58    3:39    2:41    5:47    2:38    3:07    1:57    0:52
   32   162 Rolf Tollesson        34:02    3:56   11:30   14:47   18:24   24:38   28:14   31:15   33:07   34:02
            OK Alehof                      3:56    7:34    3:17    3:37    6:14    3:36    3:01    1:52    0:55
   33   115 Karl-Erik Andersso    35:42    5:27   13:49   18:03   20:50   26:32   29:12   32:43   34:54   35:42
            Oskarströms OK                 5:27    8:22    4:14    2:47    5:42    2:40    3:31    2:11    0:48
   34   131 Nils-Eric Toftered    35:55    4:35   11:56   15:57   19:07   25:46   29:04   32:49   34:50   35:55
            IF Rigor                       4:35    7:21    4:01    3:10    6:39    3:18    3:45    2:01    1:05
   35   135 Gunnar Dahl           35:58    4:25   10:16   13:53   17:13   25:03   29:02   32:33   34:50   35:58
            Växjö OK                       4:25    5:51    3:37    3:20    7:50    3:59    3:31    2:17    1:08
   36   169 Gunnar Johansson      36:16    3:42    9:47   14:46   22:09   27:53   30:28   33:30   35:16   36:16
            OK Gipen                       3:42    6:05    4:59    7:23    5:44    2:35    3:02    1:46    1:00
   37   145 Börje Karlsson        36:52    6:19   12:40   16:56   20:06   26:50   29:25   33:43   35:49   36:52
            Halmstad OK                    6:19    6:21    4:16    3:10    6:44    2:35    4:18    2:06    1:03
   38   116 Rolf Severinsson      37:09    4:33   11:21   15:55   19:14   26:47   29:51   33:47   35:58   37:09
            Kinnaströms Sk                 4:33    6:48    4:34    3:19    7:33    3:04    3:56    2:11    1:11
   39   173 Lennart Nilsson       37:12    3:56   11:07   18:08   22:13   28:33   31:08   34:22   36:12   37:12
            Rydboholms Sk                  3:56    7:11    7:01    4:05    6:20    2:35    3:14    1:50    1:00
   40   134 Ingemar Gustavsson    37:30    4:29   14:38   18:06   21:11   27:34   31:02   34:39   36:31   37:30
            OK Nackhe                      4:29   10:09    3:28    3:05    6:23    3:28    3:37    1:52    0:59
   41   118 Olle Petersson        37:44    5:36   13:31   17:18   20:37   27:37   31:00   34:50   36:41   37:44
            Frölunda Ol                    5:36    7:55    3:47    3:19    7:00    3:23    3:50    1:51    1:03
   42   174 Lennart Johansson     37:47    3:52   12:36   15:45   19:51   28:41   31:11   34:42   36:43   37:47
            OK Löftan                      3:52    8:44    3:09    4:06    8:50    2:30    3:31    2:01    1:04
   43   137 Lars Söderlund        38:14    4:37   12:42   19:01   22:27   28:26   31:34   35:10   37:16   38:14
            Hallstahammars OK              4:37    8:05    6:19    3:26    5:59    3:08    3:36    2:06    0:58
   44   179 Göran Holmberg        38:39    5:01   14:51   18:53   22:16   28:39   31:37   35:17   37:26   38:39
            Markaryds Fk                   5:01    9:50    4:02    3:23    6:23    2:58    3:40    2:09    1:13
   45   161 Jb Larsson            39:13    4:51   11:51   16:09   21:59   28:49   31:58   35:34   37:53   39:13
            OK Löftan                      4:51    7:00    4:18    5:50    6:50    3:09    3:36    2:19    1:20
   46   141 Lennart Eriksson      40:17    7:17   17:48   21:28   25:08   30:17   34:45   37:44   39:25   40:17
            OK Stigen                      7:17   10:31    3:40    3:40    5:09    4:28    2:59    1:41    0:52
   47   156 Lennart Björkman      41:05    4:04   12:57   18:45   22:23   29:53   33:14   37:14   39:47   41:05
            OK Orinto                      4:04    8:53    5:48    3:38    7:30    3:21    4:00    2:33    1:18
   48   155 Mats-Erik Andersso    42:25    3:04   24:35   27:40   30:10   35:08   37:17   39:54   41:34   42:25
            Ulricehamns OK                 3:04   21:31    3:05    2:30    4:58    2:09    2:37    1:40    0:51
   49   138 Nils-Olof Linden      42:27   13:05   21:21   24:57   28:03   33:50   36:30   39:31   41:24   42:27
            Tenhults SOK                  13:05    8:16    3:36    3:06    5:47    2:40    3:01    1:53    1:03
   50   147 Olle Söderberg        42:29    5:02   15:06   19:39   24:18   31:16   34:52   39:05   41:27   42:29
            Halmstad OK                    5:02   10:04    4:33    4:39    6:58    3:36    4:13    2:22    1:02
   51   144 Egon Johansson        42:57    6:48   15:39   18:54   26:06   33:20   36:21   39:48   41:53   42:57
            FK Friskus-Varberg             6:48    8:51    3:15    7:12    7:14    3:01    3:27    2:05    1:04
   52   125 Bertil Andersson      42:58   10:53   17:28   21:38   26:11   33:10   36:08   39:56   41:56   42:58
            FK Friskus-Varberg            10:53    6:35    4:10    4:33    6:59    2:58    3:48    2:00    1:02
   53   139 Ingvar Zell           43:00    6:35   15:48   21:55   25:16   32:39   35:42   39:40   41:53   43:00
            Halmstad OK                    6:35    9:13    6:07    3:21    7:23    3:03    3:58    2:13    1:07
   54   171 Arne Persson          43:06    7:25   16:49   22:50   27:23   33:44   36:33   39:55   42:11   43:06
            Hylte OK                       7:25    9:24    6:01    4:33    6:21    2:49    3:22    2:16    0:55
   55   142 Tord Lööv             44:20    9:30   16:03   20:56   26:12   32:19   37:09   41:11   43:18   44:20
            OK Klyftamo                    9:30    6:33    4:53    5:16    6:07    4:50    4:02    2:07    1:02
   56   180 Per-Olof Gustafsso    44:23    7:27   14:49   20:35   24:55   33:38   36:50   40:38   43:11   44:23
            Kinnaströms Sk                 7:27    7:22    5:46    4:20    8:43    3:12    3:48    2:33    1:12
   57   172 Bengt Carlsson        45:32    8:02   25:38   28:49   31:26   36:58   39:32   42:46   44:35   45:32
            FK Friskus-Varberg             8:02   17:36    3:11    2:37    5:32    2:34    3:14    1:49    0:57
   58   130 Rolf Westberg         46:17    4:16   21:54   26:16   29:03   36:27   39:16   43:07   45:17   46:17
            SK Trim                        4:16   17:38    4:22    2:47    7:24    2:49    3:51    2:10    1:00
   59   170 Sven-Erik Gunnarss    46:59    4:08   22:27   26:12   29:39   35:42   38:25   44:03   46:00   46:59
            Hästveda OK                    4:08   18:19    3:45    3:27    6:03    2:43    5:38    1:57    0:59
   60   121 Håkan Kristensson     47:40   15:05   21:21   25:51   30:20   37:34   40:39   44:25   46:31   47:40
            IK Dran                       15:05    6:16    4:30    4:29    7:14    3:05    3:46    2:06    1:09
   61   126 Gunnar Bylund         48:53    4:58   16:38   24:25   29:55   37:18   40:44   45:12   47:37   48:53
            Rydboholms Sk                  4:58   11:40    7:47    5:30    7:23    3:26    4:28    2:25    1:16
   62   119 Arnfinn Kappfjell     53:26    5:06   13:49   20:59   25:10   31:08   34:49   39:14   52:20   53:26
            IK Dran                        5:06    8:43    7:10    4:11    5:58    3:41    4:25   13:06    1:06



H55  (65)                       4.000 km  0 Hm   10 K           
                                          1(53)   2(56)   3(64)   4(65)   5(67)   6(48)   7(80)   8(72)   9(73) 10(100)       M

    1   194 Sören Andersson       25:47    2:20    5:54    8:24   10:49   12:06   16:41   19:50   21:21   23:37   24:58   25:47
            IK Dran                        2:20    3:34    2:30    2:25    1:17    4:35    3:09    1:31    2:16    1:21    0:49
    2   214 Morgan Ljung          26:44    2:16    5:33    8:12   11:18   12:32   16:47   19:54   21:26   24:36   26:00   26:44
            Vaggeryds SOK                  2:16    3:17    2:39    3:06    1:14    4:15    3:07    1:32    3:10    1:24    0:44
    3   211 Bengt Bergman         26:51    2:37    6:04    8:42   11:04   12:29   17:05   20:26   22:03   24:41   26:07   26:51
            Lunds OK                       2:37    3:27    2:38    2:22    1:25    4:36    3:21    1:37    2:38    1:26    0:44
    4   208 Vello Pihel           26:56    2:25    6:15    8:43   11:20   12:33   16:44   20:12   22:09   24:45   26:10   26:56
            OK Tisaren                     2:25    3:50    2:28    2:37    1:13    4:11    3:28    1:57    2:36    1:25    0:46
    5   227 Knut Masseck          27:15    2:50    6:24    9:20   11:49   13:01   17:26   20:51   22:36   25:04   26:31   27:15
            Ringsjö OK                     2:50    3:34    2:56    2:29    1:12    4:25    3:25    1:45    2:28    1:27    0:44
    6   187 Roland Nilsson        28:12    3:52    7:19    9:53   12:18   13:39   17:55   21:28   22:53   26:02   27:27   28:12
            Falköpings AIK                 3:52    3:27    2:34    2:25    1:21    4:16    3:33    1:25    3:09    1:25    0:45
    7   183 Gösta Drotz           28:16    2:27    6:05    8:43   12:06   13:32   18:19   21:48   23:35   25:59   27:26   28:16
            Hestra IF                      2:27    3:38    2:38    3:23    1:26    4:47    3:29    1:47    2:24    1:27    0:50
    8   198 Rune Sandberg         28:53    4:49    8:22   11:06   14:11   15:46   20:16   23:18   24:44   26:58   28:15   28:53
            Uddevalla OK                   4:49    3:33    2:44    3:05    1:35    4:30    3:02    1:26    2:14    1:17    0:38
    9   215 Ulf Jönsson           29:23    2:45    7:10    9:50   12:35   13:50   18:48   22:29   24:22   26:57   28:33   29:23
            Laholms IF                     2:45    4:25    2:40    2:45    1:15    4:58    3:41    1:53    2:35    1:36    0:50
   10   222 Sven-Olof Petterss    29:32    2:46    6:53   10:16   13:47   14:59   19:36   22:57   24:48   27:19   28:46   29:32
            Mullsjö SOK                    2:46    4:07    3:23    3:31    1:12    4:37    3:21    1:51    2:31    1:27    0:46
   11   203 Per Haeppling         30:06    2:50    6:52    9:36   12:52   14:36   19:28   23:05   25:18   27:50   29:17   30:06
            Västerås SOK                   2:50    4:02    2:44    3:16    1:44    4:52    3:37    2:13    2:32    1:27    0:49
   12   196 Ole Svendsen          30:12    2:46    6:36    9:22   12:19   13:47   19:19   23:05   24:59   27:38   29:19   30:12
            OK Roskilde                    2:46    3:50    2:46    2:57    1:28    5:32    3:46    1:54    2:39    1:41    0:53
   13   213 Peeter-Jaan Kask      30:27    2:49    6:57    9:43   13:21   14:52   19:48   23:12   25:47   28:14   29:49   30:27
            Lunds OK                       2:49    4:08    2:46    3:38    1:31    4:56    3:24    2:35    2:27    1:35    0:38
   14   210 Bengt Sterner         30:35    3:30    8:10   10:50   13:27   14:59   20:50   24:14   25:55   28:17   29:46   30:35
            Södertälje/Nykvarn             3:30    4:40    2:40    2:37    1:32    5:51    3:24    1:41    2:22    1:29    0:49
   15   184 Lars Tuvesson         30:41    2:46    6:51    9:29   12:23   14:00   19:29   23:34   25:18   28:11   29:49   30:41
            Ulricehamns OK                 2:46    4:05    2:38    2:54    1:37    5:29    4:05    1:44    2:53    1:38    0:52
   16   245 Dag Lorén             31:46    5:41   10:04   12:51   15:58   17:21   21:53   25:11   27:09   29:27   30:58   31:46
            OK Frisene                     5:41    4:23    2:47    3:07    1:23    4:32    3:18    1:58    2:18    1:31    0:48
   17   236 Gösta Lindqvist       32:34    6:47   10:28   12:52   15:32   17:55   22:51   26:05   28:13   30:28   31:52   32:34
            OK Löftan                      6:47    3:41    2:24    2:40    2:23    4:56    3:14    2:08    2:15    1:24    0:42
   18   217 Bernt Kvist           32:41    2:48    7:05   10:50   14:04   15:39   21:30   25:25   27:15   30:05   31:52   32:41
            Ulricehamns OK                 2:48    4:17    3:45    3:14    1:35    5:51    3:55    1:50    2:50    1:47    0:49
   19   218 Anders Axelsson       32:47    3:09    7:13   10:42   13:49   15:30   20:40   24:49   27:10   30:04   31:55   32:47
            Sävedalens AIK                 3:09    4:04    3:29    3:07    1:41    5:10    4:09    2:21    2:54    1:51    0:52
   20   182 Alf Lindahl           32:49    3:23    7:19   10:35   13:09   14:27   20:20   24:02   26:48   30:25   32:03   32:49
            IK Dran                        3:23    3:56    3:16    2:34    1:18    5:53    3:42    2:46    3:37    1:38    0:46
   21   234 Erik Jakobsson        32:58    3:01    7:20   10:20   13:13   15:04   20:57   25:05   27:05   30:13   32:02   32:58
            OK Nackhe                      3:01    4:19    3:00    2:53    1:51    5:53    4:08    2:00    3:08    1:49    0:56
   22   235 Kjell-Åke Isaksson    33:14    4:57    8:31   11:48   14:59   17:42   22:33   26:12   27:54   30:57   32:26   33:14
            OK Skogshjortarna              4:57    3:34    3:17    3:11    2:43    4:51    3:39    1:42    3:03    1:29    0:48
   23   197 Pär-Erik Johansson    33:19    4:31    8:38   11:36   15:11   16:43   21:45   25:26   28:04   30:49   32:27   33:19
            Kinnaströms Sk                 4:31    4:07    2:58    3:35    1:32    5:02    3:41    2:38    2:45    1:38    0:52
   24   193 Birger Kaiser         33:37    3:01    7:15   10:16   13:07   14:37   23:05   26:45   28:31   31:12   32:50   33:37
            Frölunda Ol                    3:01    4:14    3:01    2:51    1:30    8:28    3:40    1:46    2:41    1:38    0:47
   25   240 Bror Palgrim          33:40    3:54    8:14   11:13   14:12   15:51   21:07   25:36   27:58   30:44   32:40   33:40
            Vänersborgs Sk                 3:54    4:20    2:59    2:59    1:39    5:16    4:29    2:22    2:46    1:56    1:00
   26   225 Jan Karlsson          33:58    2:46    7:10   11:44   14:54   16:23   21:31   25:26   28:16   31:23   33:03   33:58
            Växjö AIS                      2:46    4:24    4:34    3:10    1:29    5:08    3:55    2:50    3:07    1:40    0:55
   27   253 Hans Svensson         34:05    2:50    7:29   12:40   16:03   17:43   22:42   26:15   28:38   31:42   33:17   34:05
            IF Kinnarumma                  2:50    4:39    5:11    3:23    1:40    4:59    3:33    2:23    3:04    1:35    0:48
   28   209 Harry Lundström       34:57    3:03    7:01    9:50   14:15   15:47   22:04   26:05   27:54   32:10   33:57   34:57
            OK Löftan                      3:03    3:58    2:49    4:25    1:32    6:17    4:01    1:49    4:16    1:47    1:00
   29   251 Harry Andersson       36:33    4:20    8:21   11:05   13:48   15:22   20:50   24:33   27:39   30:15   35:44   36:33
            Markaryds Fk                   4:20    4:01    2:44    2:43    1:34    5:28    3:43    3:06    2:36    5:29    0:49
   30   221 Magne Hagström        36:36    2:57    7:43   11:09   15:36   17:43   23:45   28:17   30:33   33:39   35:38   36:36
            Frölunda Ol                    2:57    4:46    3:26    4:27    2:07    6:02    4:32    2:16    3:06    1:59    0:58
   31   248 Benneth Adamsson      36:40    3:32    8:43   11:57   15:44   17:24   23:34   27:42   30:47   34:15   35:53   36:40
            Halmstad OK                    3:32    5:11    3:14    3:47    1:40    6:10    4:08    3:05    3:28    1:38    0:47
   32   229 Leif Andersson        36:43    3:21    8:14   11:48   15:05   16:48   23:17   28:03   30:40   33:50   35:48   36:43
            Kungälvs OK                    3:21    4:53    3:34    3:17    1:43    6:29    4:46    2:37    3:10    1:58    0:55
   33   247 Leif Björkman         36:50    3:40    9:05   12:55   16:35   18:35   24:28   28:30   31:21   34:14   35:57   36:50
            IK Ymer                        3:40    5:25    3:50    3:40    2:00    5:53    4:02    2:51    2:53    1:43    0:53
   34   252 Steffen Häggström     36:52    6:05   11:38   14:49   17:54   19:47   25:13   29:28   31:36   34:18   36:00   36:52
            IF Rigor                       6:05    5:33    3:11    3:05    1:53    5:26    4:15    2:08    2:42    1:42    0:52
   35   189 Bengt Mattiasson      37:09    4:43    9:12   12:37   17:04   19:01   25:04   29:19   31:19   34:21   36:10   37:09
            Södertälje/Nykvarn             4:43    4:29    3:25    4:27    1:57    6:03    4:15    2:00    3:02    1:49    0:59
   36   244 Carl-Eric Andersso    37:18    3:09    8:28   11:43   15:24   17:12   22:52   27:05   29:22   34:38   36:28   37:18
            Fjärås AIK                     3:09    5:19    3:15    3:41    1:48    5:40    4:13    2:17    5:16    1:50    0:50
   37   232 Lars Fredriksson      37:46    3:53   10:29   13:53   16:47   19:17   25:52   29:43   31:45   35:07   36:54   37:46
            Frölunda Ol                    3:53    6:36    3:24    2:54    2:30    6:35    3:51    2:02    3:22    1:47    0:52
   38   242 Kjell Johansson       38:02    3:21    8:34   12:08   15:59   17:57   24:37   29:40   31:52   35:06   37:04   38:02
            Skene Sois                     3:21    5:13    3:34    3:51    1:58    6:40    5:03    2:12    3:14    1:58    0:58
   39   212 Reits Hall            38:13    6:20   10:56   13:38   16:42   18:30   24:47   29:30   32:15   35:41   37:22   38:13
            OK Amne                        6:20    4:36    2:42    3:04    1:48    6:17    4:43    2:45    3:26    1:41    0:51
   40   191 Olle Westergren       38:38    5:02    9:44   13:05   17:14   19:32   26:36   30:46   32:54   35:57   37:43   38:38
            Härlövs IF                     5:02    4:42    3:21    4:09    2:18    7:04    4:10    2:08    3:03    1:46    0:55
   41   223 Björn Nordström       38:51    7:27   12:29   15:21   18:06   19:16   25:14   29:05   31:42   35:18   38:00   38:51
            Hässleholms OK                 7:27    5:02    2:52    2:45    1:10    5:58    3:51    2:37    3:36    2:42    0:51
   42   249 Bengt-Åke Svensson    38:59    4:33    9:33   12:49   17:44   19:54   26:03   30:33   32:43   36:01   37:57   38:59
            IK Ymer                        4:33    5:00    3:16    4:55    2:10    6:09    4:30    2:10    3:18    1:56    1:02
   43   190 Ingmar Zachrison      39:08    3:15    8:06   11:21   14:34   20:41   26:27   31:06   32:55   36:14   38:10   39:08
            Mariestads Fk                  3:15    4:51    3:15    3:13    6:07    5:46    4:39    1:49    3:19    1:56    0:58
   44   205 Bob Kaill             39:24    3:33    9:19   12:06   20:58   22:18   28:08   31:44   33:41   36:57   38:34   39:24
            IK Omega                       3:33    5:46    2:47    8:52    1:20    5:50    3:36    1:57    3:16    1:37    0:50
   45   181 Bengt-Rune Wallstr    39:30    3:40   10:07   13:28   18:05   20:41   27:13   31:31   33:34   36:40   38:32   39:30
            FK Herkules                    3:40    6:27    3:21    4:37    2:36    6:32    4:18    2:03    3:06    1:52    0:58
   46   207 John Olandersson      39:54    2:38    6:36    9:35   13:10   19:52   26:08   29:42   34:53   37:36   39:03   39:54
            Örkelljunga Fk                 2:38    3:58    2:59    3:35    6:42    6:16    3:34    5:11    2:43    1:27    0:51
   47   185 Sven-Erik Axelsson    40:00    3:32    8:21   11:24   16:57   19:09   25:43   30:10   33:24   37:33   39:11   40:00
            OK Räven                       3:32    4:49    3:03    5:33    2:12    6:34    4:27    3:14    4:09    1:38    0:49
   48   250 Frank Finkenstädt     40:06    4:08    8:40   11:23   15:13   21:57   28:18   31:50   35:02   37:48   39:17   40:06
            OLV Uslar                      4:08    4:32    2:43    3:50    6:44    6:21    3:32    3:12    2:46    1:29    0:49
   49   224 Bent Jacobsen         40:11    3:27    8:35   13:37   17:05   19:09   26:19   31:07   33:40   37:09   39:10   40:11
            OK Kolding                     3:27    5:08    5:02    3:28    2:04    7:10    4:48    2:33    3:29    2:01    1:01
   50   228 Göran Ivarsson        40:41    3:19    9:42   13:01   17:24   21:10   27:25   32:02   34:20   37:40   39:42   40:41
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:19    6:23    3:19    4:23    3:46    6:15    4:37    2:18    3:20    2:02    0:59
   51   233 Sven-Gunnar Svenss    41:01    3:58    8:49   11:59   17:23   19:37   26:58   31:02   33:43   38:12   39:58   41:01
            Halmstad OK                    3:58    4:51    3:10    5:24    2:14    7:21    4:04    2:41    4:29    1:46    1:03
   52   188 Björn Tilly           41:19    4:34    9:58   13:29   17:56   19:49   26:39   32:05   34:38   38:09   40:17   41:19
            Kungälvs OK                    4:34    5:24    3:31    4:27    1:53    6:50    5:26    2:33    3:31    2:08    1:02
   53   230 Lars Nordin           41:32    3:45    8:49   11:55   19:33   20:52   28:44   33:59   35:56   38:52   40:37   41:32           17:35
            Solna OK                       3:45    5:04    3:06    7:38    1:19    7:52    5:15    1:57    2:56    1:45    0:55             *67
   54   239 Hans-Olof Ek          42:28    3:36   10:58   14:40   18:56   20:45   28:47   33:36   35:48   39:24   41:24   42:28
            IF Rigor                       3:36    7:22    3:42    4:16    1:49    8:02    4:49    2:12    3:36    2:00    1:04
   55   201 Ingemar Lindblom      42:34    5:25   10:35   14:23   17:25   18:45   24:57   28:28   37:41   40:04   41:49   42:34
            IFK Göteborg                   5:25    5:10    3:48    3:02    1:20    6:12    3:31    9:13    2:23    1:45    0:45
   56   204 Bo Svensson           42:35    4:03    8:41   12:02   16:00   18:08   25:21   30:04   35:53   39:06   41:28   42:35
            Halmstad OK                    4:03    4:38    3:21    3:58    2:08    7:13    4:43    5:49    3:13    2:22    1:07
   57   200 Jan Rosén             42:47    3:11    8:33   13:56   18:17   19:57   27:35   32:42   35:31   39:52   41:46   42:47
            Halmstad OK                    3:11    5:22    5:23    4:21    1:40    7:38    5:07    2:49    4:21    1:54    1:01
   58   199 Kent Carlgren         43:26    4:32   10:21   14:29   19:01   21:14   28:45   33:21   35:35   40:08   42:12   43:26
            OK Skogshjortarna              4:32    5:49    4:08    4:32    2:13    7:31    4:36    2:14    4:33    2:04    1:14
   59   195 Karl-Axel Johansso    43:52    3:05    9:16   11:55   16:22   17:55   24:03   30:26   37:59   41:20   42:58   43:52
            IK Uven                        3:05    6:11    2:39    4:27    1:33    6:08    6:23    7:33    3:21    1:38    0:54
   60   226 James Nyström         44:18   10:13   14:36   18:09   21:46   23:29   30:26   34:59   37:26   41:11   43:15   44:18
            Stavanger Oklubb              10:13    4:23    3:33    3:37    1:43    6:57    4:33    2:27    3:45    2:04    1:03
   61   202 Christer Wolrath      44:37    3:21    9:45   12:25   15:34   16:54   28:23   32:24   34:24   42:03   43:49   44:37
            Halmstad OK                    3:21    6:24    2:40    3:09    1:20   11:29    4:01    2:00    7:39    1:46    0:48
   62   220 Palle Möller Niels    46:54    3:42    9:03   13:31   17:53   25:15   33:19   38:23   40:37   44:23   46:11   46:54
            Odense Oklub                   3:42    5:21    4:28    4:22    7:22    8:04    5:04    2:14    3:46    1:48    0:43
   62   231 Holger Mikkelsen      46:54    3:30    8:52   16:37   20:42   22:39   34:50   39:29   41:28   44:22   46:05   46:54
            Odense Oklub                   3:30    5:22    7:45    4:05    1:57   12:11    4:39    1:59    2:54    1:43    0:49
   64   192 Sven-Erik Forsell     48:58   10:37   14:46   17:30   27:32   28:55   36:30   41:00   43:32   46:36   48:11   48:58           22:39
            Lunds OK                      10:37    4:09    2:44   10:02    1:23    7:35    4:30    2:32    3:04    1:35    0:47             *67
   65   246 Björn Ahlnér          50:43    4:12   11:03   15:22   25:08   26:45   35:42   41:12   43:41   47:19   49:34   50:43
            Göteborg-Majorna O             4:12    6:51    4:19    9:46    1:37    8:57    5:30    2:29    3:38    2:15    1:09



H55 Motion  (13)                3.580 km  0 Hm   10 K           
                                          1(47)   2(65)   3(90)   4(45)   5(48)  6(115)   7(80)   8(81)   9(39) 10(100)       M

    1   258 Arne Johansson        32:32    3:03    7:18   10:46   14:42   17:09   20:55   22:37   25:04   29:10   31:34   32:32
            Gnosjö Fk                      3:03    4:15    3:28    3:56    2:27    3:46    1:42    2:27    4:06    2:24    0:58
    2   266 Gunnar Green          33:10    3:35    6:52   10:20   14:44   16:49   21:23   23:26   25:53   29:58   32:03   33:10
            IF Hallby                      3:35    3:17    3:28    4:24    2:05    4:34    2:03    2:27    4:05    2:05    1:07
    3   263 Håkan Junfors         36:57    3:40    7:22   11:02   15:23   18:12   24:19   26:05   29:00   33:29   35:58   36:57
            OK Skogshjortarna              3:40    3:42    3:40    4:21    2:49    6:07    1:46    2:55    4:29    2:29    0:59
    4   270 Mårten Svensson       37:50    4:18    7:45   15:35   20:55   23:30   27:17   29:09   31:30   35:12   37:02   37:50
            Stångenäs AIS                  4:18    3:27    7:50    5:20    2:35    3:47    1:52    2:21    3:42    1:50    0:48
    5   260 Hans Forsberg         38:08    3:36    7:23   11:49   16:07   19:11   24:18   26:51   29:43   34:15   37:12   38:08
            OK Kolmården                   3:36    3:47    4:26    4:18    3:04    5:07    2:33    2:52    4:32    2:57    0:56
    6   255 Göran Erlandsson      38:10    3:38    8:18   13:32   17:52   21:32   25:14   27:09   30:49   34:52   37:09   38:10
            Fjärås AIK                     3:38    4:40    5:14    4:20    3:40    3:42    1:55    3:40    4:03    2:17    1:01
    7   257 Leif Stenström        41:19    4:13    7:59   12:23   19:38   22:35   26:47   29:12   32:28   37:41   40:21   41:19
            OK Nackhe                      4:13    3:46    4:24    7:15    2:57    4:12    2:25    3:16    5:13    2:40    0:58
    8   271 Bert Engel            42:10    5:00    9:20   14:42   18:59   22:08   26:22   28:35   31:44   38:27   40:59   42:10
            Hässleholms OK                 5:00    4:20    5:22    4:17    3:09    4:14    2:13    3:09    6:43    2:32    1:11
    9   261 Evert Johansson       45:30    6:20   11:05   15:23   21:19   24:14   28:32   30:32   33:47   42:21   44:36   45:30
            Borås GIF                      6:20    4:45    4:18    5:56    2:55    4:18    2:00    3:15    8:34    2:15    0:54
   10   264 Lennart Svensson      45:34    3:51    7:54   18:54   24:15   27:15   31:16   33:33   37:17   41:30   44:43   45:34
            Bredaryds SOK                  3:51    4:03   11:00    5:21    3:00    4:01    2:17    3:44    4:13    3:13    0:51
   11   267 Bengt Öberg           54:02    5:29    9:44   14:19   19:23   22:57   27:37   29:44   33:06   49:58   52:54   54:02
            Fritsla Vik                    5:29    4:15    4:35    5:04    3:34    4:40    2:07    3:22   16:52    2:56    1:08
   12   259 Sven-Olof Karlsson    64:16    6:16   13:30   19:33   32:05   36:50   43:29   46:06   52:09   59:17   62:40   64:16
            Växjö AIS                      6:16    7:14    6:03   12:32    4:45    6:39    2:37    6:03    7:08    3:23    1:36
   13   256 Ragnvald Bladh        83:15   35:51   40:46   48:47   55:31   60:41   66:22   70:13   74:03   79:38   82:13   83:15
            OK Älme                       35:51    4:55    8:01    6:44    5:10    5:41    3:51    3:50    5:35    2:35    1:02



H50  (63)                       4.390 km  0 Hm   11 K           
                                          1(54)   2(56)   3(64)   4(65)   5(69)  6(108)   7(48)   8(71)   9(72)  10(73) 11(100)       M

    1   291 Torgny Pettersson     26:59    4:07    7:11    9:19   11:34   15:04   15:45   18:45   21:53   22:55   25:04   26:22   26:59
            Kinnaströms Sk                 4:07    3:04    2:08    2:15    3:30    0:41    3:00    3:08    1:02    2:09    1:18    0:37
    2   307 Carl-Henry Anderss    27:50    2:33    5:35    7:56   10:30   14:19   15:07   18:17   21:37   23:18   25:42   27:03   27:50
            OK Orinto                      2:33    3:02    2:21    2:34    3:49    0:48    3:10    3:20    1:41    2:24    1:21    0:47
    3   293 Stig Johansson        28:54    3:08    6:28    9:01   11:28   14:55   15:42   18:51   22:30   24:36   26:45   28:08   28:54
            Bredaryds SOK                  3:08    3:20    2:33    2:27    3:27    0:47    3:09    3:39    2:06    2:09    1:23    0:46
    4   285 Björn Johansson       28:57    3:09    6:30    9:08   11:41   15:39   16:35   19:46   23:11   24:23   26:47   28:09   28:57
            OK Hjorten                     3:09    3:21    2:38    2:33    3:58    0:56    3:11    3:25    1:12    2:24    1:22    0:48
    5   330 Claes-Göran Strand    29:19    2:20    5:21    7:52   10:19   15:06   15:46   19:19   23:29   25:23   27:25   28:39   29:19
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:20    3:01    2:31    2:27    4:47    0:40    3:33    4:10    1:54    2:02    1:14    0:40
    6   316 Ingemar Arnesson      29:58    2:43    6:05    8:53   11:46   15:57   16:48   20:21   23:57   25:26   27:48   29:10   29:58
            IK Dran                        2:43    3:22    2:48    2:53    4:11    0:51    3:33    3:36    1:29    2:22    1:22    0:48
    7   324 Göran Johnsson        31:49    4:10    7:25    9:36   12:46   17:26   18:15   21:57   25:49   27:05   29:29   31:01   31:49
            Ringsjö OK                     4:10    3:15    2:11    3:10    4:40    0:49    3:42    3:52    1:16    2:24    1:32    0:48
    8   288 Arne Johansson        32:05    4:32    8:02   10:24   13:03   17:08   17:58   22:46   26:15   27:38   29:52   31:18   32:05
            Gustavsbergs IF                4:32    3:30    2:22    2:39    4:05    0:50    4:48    3:29    1:23    2:14    1:26    0:47
    9   333 Lars Olsson           32:14    3:12    6:51    9:33   12:39   17:23   18:22   22:16   26:04   27:22   29:37   31:21   32:14
            FK Boken                       3:12    3:39    2:42    3:06    4:44    0:59    3:54    3:48    1:18    2:15    1:44    0:53
   10   319 Per-Arne Källen       32:15    3:10    6:47    9:08   12:14   17:42   18:36   22:05   25:58   27:20   29:51   31:28   32:15
            Uddevalla OK                   3:10    3:37    2:21    3:06    5:28    0:54    3:29    3:53    1:22    2:31    1:37    0:47
   11   335 Lars Svensson         33:11    3:57    7:55   10:13   13:16   17:35   18:50   22:23   26:18   28:16   30:32   32:26   33:11
            Tibro AIK SOK                  3:57    3:58    2:18    3:03    4:19    1:15    3:33    3:55    1:58    2:16    1:54    0:45
   12   312 Ingvar Bergman        33:23    3:36    6:59    9:24   12:08   15:53   16:45   20:55   26:16   27:29   30:35   32:20   33:23
            OK Tranan                      3:36    3:23    2:25    2:44    3:45    0:52    4:10    5:21    1:13    3:06    1:45    1:03
   13   301 Bosse Noborn          34:02    4:03    7:34   10:25   13:29   17:53   18:47   23:03   27:10   29:19   31:37   33:13   34:02
            Sundsvalls OK                  4:03    3:31    2:51    3:04    4:24    0:54    4:16    4:07    2:09    2:18    1:36    0:49
   14   309 Per Knubbe            34:06    3:21    7:41   10:13   13:12   17:40   18:27   22:37   26:39   28:50   31:40   33:17   34:06
            OK Mark                        3:21    4:20    2:32    2:59    4:28    0:47    4:10    4:02    2:11    2:50    1:37    0:49
   15   305 Eric Tenland          34:08    3:43    7:35   11:12   15:34   19:55   20:42   24:35   28:12   29:32   31:56   33:27   34:08
            Andrarums IF                   3:43    3:52    3:37    4:22    4:21    0:47    3:53    3:37    1:20    2:24    1:31    0:41
   16   322 Stanley Mattsson      34:23    6:32   10:22   13:04   15:47   19:33   20:29   23:47   27:40   28:52   32:01   33:36   34:23
            IK Uven                        6:32    3:50    2:42    2:43    3:46    0:56    3:18    3:53    1:12    3:09    1:35    0:47
   17   283 Bo Fransson           34:26    4:33    7:54   10:25   14:15   19:42   20:43   24:44   28:33   29:47   32:08   33:42   34:26
            OK Njudung                     4:33    3:21    2:31    3:50    5:27    1:01    4:01    3:49    1:14    2:21    1:34    0:44
   18   327 Sven Persson          34:28    3:24    6:58   10:01   12:31   17:31   18:33   22:24   26:30   29:07   31:57   33:40   34:28
            FK Boken                       3:24    3:34    3:03    2:30    5:00    1:02    3:51    4:06    2:37    2:50    1:43    0:48
   19   286 Lars-Göran Axmalm     34:46    4:43    8:23   11:02   14:14   18:31   19:47   23:33   27:42   29:19   32:07   33:51   34:46
            Sävedalens AIK                 4:43    3:40    2:39    3:12    4:17    1:16    3:46    4:09    1:37    2:48    1:44    0:55
   20   299 Tommy Peterson        34:57    4:58    9:01   11:48   14:42   19:30   20:28   24:02   28:08   29:49   32:19   33:56   34:57
            Rävetofta OK                   4:58    4:03    2:47    2:54    4:48    0:58    3:34    4:06    1:41    2:30    1:37    1:01
   21   308 Åke Persson           35:00    3:04    6:48    9:04   12:10   20:12   20:53   25:05   28:57   30:43   33:01   34:22   35:00           17:23
            Hjärnarps GIF                  3:04    3:44    2:16    3:06    8:02    0:41    4:12    3:52    1:46    2:18    1:21    0:38            *108
   22   272 Kenneth Brorsson      35:32    6:12   10:17   13:15   16:29   21:18   22:18   25:59   29:33   30:47   33:11   34:44   35:32
            Hässleholms OK                 6:12    4:05    2:58    3:14    4:49    1:00    3:41    3:34    1:14    2:24    1:33    0:48
   23   313 Fred Laederach        35:40    7:10   10:23   12:55   16:33   21:34   22:25   25:50   29:36   30:59   33:22   34:53   35:40
            OLG Thun                       7:10    3:13    2:32    3:38    5:01    0:51    3:25    3:46    1:23    2:23    1:31    0:47
   24   276 Olof Karlsson         35:49    6:04    9:36   12:16   15:26   20:52   21:43   25:43   29:42   31:01   33:30   35:02   35:49
            Uddevalla OK                   6:04    3:32    2:40    3:10    5:26    0:51    4:00    3:59    1:19    2:29    1:32    0:47
   25   279 Anders Thorild        36:00    4:51    9:33   12:54   16:00   20:18   21:20   25:20   29:07   30:35   33:39   35:10   36:00
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:51    4:42    3:21    3:06    4:18    1:02    4:00    3:47    1:28    3:04    1:31    0:50
   26   331 Håkan Carlsson        36:23    3:15    6:50    9:53   13:09   19:05   20:19   24:24   28:33   31:09   33:45   35:30   36:23
            IK Dran                        3:15    3:35    3:03    3:16    5:56    1:14    4:05    4:09    2:36    2:36    1:45    0:53
   27   273 Bengt Bengtsson       36:34    4:14    8:40   11:29   15:06   19:49   20:55   25:49   30:05   31:28   34:04   35:45   36:34
            Tormestorps IF                 4:14    4:26    2:49    3:37    4:43    1:06    4:54    4:16    1:23    2:36    1:41    0:49
   28   336 Kenth Sundgren        36:35    6:27   10:01   12:27   15:00   20:02   20:59   25:06   29:22   31:15   34:00   35:41   36:35            5:34
            OK Silva                       6:27    3:34    2:26    2:33    5:02    0:57    4:07    4:16    1:53    2:45    1:41    0:54             *52
   29   328 Sven-Erik Molander    37:10    4:47    8:39   13:38   17:17   21:25   22:20   26:31   30:39   31:57   34:39   36:14   37:10
            Tolered-Utby Ol                4:47    3:52    4:59    3:39    4:08    0:55    4:11    4:08    1:18    2:42    1:35    0:56
   30   278 Åke Andersson         37:22    3:49    7:38   11:53   14:56   20:36   21:31   26:21   30:40   32:07   35:04   36:36   37:22
            OK Stigen                      3:49    3:49    4:15    3:03    5:40    0:55    4:50    4:19    1:27    2:57    1:32    0:46
   31   297 Ulf Jogbratt          38:08    3:59    8:23   11:17   14:34   19:45   20:48   25:21   30:08   32:30   35:10   37:13   38:08
            Ryda Skidklubb                 3:59    4:24    2:54    3:17    5:11    1:03    4:33    4:47    2:22    2:40    2:03    0:55
   32   294 Bengt Rosenkvist      38:13    3:38    7:53   10:59   14:10   20:46   21:45   27:03   31:21   32:46   35:31   37:16   38:13
            Hjärnarps GIF                  3:38    4:15    3:06    3:11    6:36    0:59    5:18    4:18    1:25    2:45    1:45    0:57
   33   315 Bertil Fritzell       38:34    4:44    9:16   12:17   15:47   21:39   22:59   27:35   31:31   33:25   36:08   37:45   38:34
            IF Rigor                       4:44    4:32    3:01    3:30    5:52    1:20    4:36    3:56    1:54    2:43    1:37    0:49
   34   282 Christer Samuelsso    39:13    3:37    8:56   12:38   16:02   21:22   22:33   27:11   31:34   33:24   36:35   38:17   39:13
            OK Löftan                      3:37    5:19    3:42    3:24    5:20    1:11    4:38    4:23    1:50    3:11    1:42    0:56
   35   323 Olle Adolfsson        39:27   11:23   14:17   17:07   20:05   24:02   24:54   28:24   32:39   34:33   37:01   38:34   39:27
            Lerums SOK                    11:23    2:54    2:50    2:58    3:57    0:52    3:30    4:15    1:54    2:28    1:33    0:53
   36   289 Mogens Jorgensen      39:52    5:07    9:11   12:29   15:53   22:02   23:07   27:19   31:57   33:41   37:20   38:57   39:52
            OK Sölleröd                    5:07    4:04    3:18    3:24    6:09    1:05    4:12    4:38    1:44    3:39    1:37    0:55
   37   277 Ingolf Bengtsson      39:58    4:11    9:03   12:30   15:31   20:36   21:40   26:04   31:16   33:44   37:34   39:16   39:58
            Halmstad OK                    4:11    4:52    3:27    3:01    5:05    1:04    4:24    5:12    2:28    3:50    1:42    0:42
   38   329 Lars-Olof Rönnqvis    41:12    3:47    7:52   11:05   14:36   20:46   22:43   27:55   32:31   34:32   38:07   40:12   41:12
            OK Löftan                      3:47    4:05    3:13    3:31    6:10    1:57    5:12    4:36    2:01    3:35    2:05    1:00
   39   287 Jörgen Fransson       42:14    6:32   11:20   16:32   19:59   25:16   26:15   30:13   34:40   36:58   39:47   41:26   42:14
            Emmaboda Verda OK              6:32    4:48    5:12    3:27    5:17    0:59    3:58    4:27    2:18    2:49    1:39    0:48
   40   314 Bengt Marmander       42:25    4:46    8:31   11:42   15:03   24:05   24:55   28:55   33:17   35:54   39:49   41:30   42:25           21:25
            OK Mark                        4:46    3:45    3:11    3:21    9:02    0:50    4:00    4:22    2:37    3:55    1:41    0:55            *108
                                          39:08
                                            *74
   41   306 Bengt Ståhl           42:30    8:08   12:16   15:18   18:33   24:31   25:25   29:44   34:32   36:23   39:34   41:37   42:30
            Hjärnarps GIF                  8:08    4:08    3:02    3:15    5:58    0:54    4:19    4:48    1:51    3:11    2:03    0:53
   42   300 Gert Olsson           42:55   11:21   16:10   19:10   21:56   26:03   26:52   31:34   35:43   37:47   40:50   42:12   42:55
            OK Silva                      11:21    4:49    3:00    2:46    4:07    0:49    4:42    4:09    2:04    3:03    1:22    0:43
   43   281 Nils-Erik Bondesso    43:09    4:06    8:43   11:51   15:56   22:08   23:21   29:22   35:26   36:59   40:21   42:14   43:09
            Frosta OK                      4:06    4:37    3:08    4:05    6:12    1:13    6:01    6:04    1:33    3:22    1:53    0:55
   44   334 Kenneth Axelsson      43:26    4:01    9:22   14:19   18:20   24:10   25:13   31:06   34:50   37:00   41:05   42:42   43:26
            OK Tyr                         4:01    5:21    4:57    4:01    5:50    1:03    5:53    3:44    2:10    4:05    1:37    0:44
   45   325 Hans-Åke Djurbäck     43:46    3:46    7:25   13:23   16:09   22:30   23:35   28:08   35:41   38:23   41:36   43:04   43:46           36:45
            Kinnaströms Sk                 3:46    3:39    5:58    2:46    6:21    1:05    4:33    7:33    2:42    3:13    1:28    0:42             *79
   46   318 Erland Svensson       44:27    7:50   14:43   18:14   21:08   26:08   27:15   32:27   36:53   38:38   41:48   43:31   44:27
            Kvillebyns Sk                  7:50    6:53    3:31    2:54    5:00    1:07    5:12    4:26    1:45    3:10    1:43    0:56
   47   290 Karl-Erik Elestav     44:29    3:57    8:31   11:46   15:46   24:53   25:49   31:38   35:47   38:33   41:52   43:38   44:29
            Järfälla OK                    3:57    4:34    3:15    4:00    9:07    0:56    5:49    4:09    2:46    3:19    1:46    0:51
   48   280 Kurt Ekberg           45:00    5:44   10:29   14:56   18:27   25:30   26:55   32:56   37:23   39:04   42:22   44:13   45:00
            OK Orinto                      5:44    4:45    4:27    3:31    7:03    1:25    6:01    4:27    1:41    3:18    1:51    0:47
   49   332 Jörgen Hallberg       45:36    5:22   10:32   14:12   18:00   24:15   25:28   32:09   37:23   39:33   42:39   44:30   45:36
            IK Ymer                        5:22    5:10    3:40    3:48    6:15    1:13    6:41    5:14    2:10    3:06    1:51    1:06
   50   292 Allan Wikström        47:20    5:40   11:28   16:07   19:58   26:20   27:46   33:26   38:18   40:15   43:59   46:12   47:20
            Stångenäs AIS                  5:40    5:48    4:39    3:51    6:22    1:26    5:40    4:52    1:57    3:44    2:13    1:08
   51   296 Ingmar Tykesson       47:27    4:02    9:46   13:04   16:21   22:10   23:03   27:40   35:37   37:40   42:41   46:37   47:27
            Rävetofta OK                   4:02    5:44    3:18    3:17    5:49    0:53    4:37    7:57    2:03    5:01    3:56    0:50
   52   304 Bo Johansson          48:54    9:26   13:00   16:26   20:28   25:14   26:05   34:14   38:43   40:49   46:08   47:59   48:54
            OK Stigen                      9:26    3:34    3:26    4:02    4:46    0:51    8:09    4:29    2:06    5:19    1:51    0:55
   53   275 Göran Svahn           49:16    7:04   12:39   17:37   20:48   26:34   27:37   32:27   39:17   40:57   46:15   48:12   49:16
            Borås GIF                      7:04    5:35    4:58    3:11    5:46    1:03    4:50    6:50    1:40    5:18    1:57    1:04
   54   274 Kjell Cederman        50:11    4:27    9:32   14:41   19:23   25:33   26:31   34:07   40:07   42:45   47:28   49:20   50:11
            Mariestads Fk                  4:27    5:05    5:09    4:42    6:10    0:58    7:36    6:00    2:38    4:43    1:52    0:51
   55   311 Göran Larsson I       50:38    8:05   16:20   20:02   24:11   30:57   32:15   36:37   41:43   44:19   47:49   49:42   50:38
            OK Kompassen                   8:05    8:15    3:42    4:09    6:46    1:18    4:22    5:06    2:36    3:30    1:53    0:56
   56   321 Göran Svensson        51:34   16:31   20:34   23:31   26:04   30:44   31:47   37:26   41:55   46:17   49:06   50:47   51:34
            Halmstad OK                   16:31    4:03    2:57    2:33    4:40    1:03    5:39    4:29    4:22    2:49    1:41    0:47
   57   310 Conny Wernersson      52:01    9:03   16:21   21:35   25:18   31:54   32:58   37:37   42:49   45:30   48:57   50:58   52:01
            OK Orinto                      9:03    7:18    5:14    3:43    6:36    1:04    4:39    5:12    2:41    3:27    2:01    1:03
   58   302 Jan-Erik Höglund      55:22    6:37   14:04   17:03   22:03   31:17   33:12   39:36   45:12   48:42   52:41   54:39   55:22
            IK Stern                       6:37    7:27    2:59    5:00    9:14    1:55    6:24    5:36    3:30    3:59    1:58    0:43
   59   284 Hans Jörgen Simons    55:27   10:20   14:50   19:09   22:10   29:25   30:28   35:00   39:24   43:59   52:38   54:23   55:27
            OK Pan Århus                  10:20    4:30    4:19    3:01    7:15    1:03    4:32    4:24    4:35    8:39    1:45    1:04
   60   320 Claes-Göran Johans    56:18    5:10    9:06   12:56   35:21   39:42   40:31   44:09   49:17   50:56   53:54   55:28   56:18
            Växjö OK                       5:10    3:56    3:50   22:25    4:21    0:49    3:38    5:08    1:39    2:58    1:34    0:50
   61   295 Roger Skoog           62:30   10:36   25:48   28:56   33:35   39:09   40:17   46:50   53:29   55:24   59:01   61:25   62:30
            Hestra IF                     10:36   15:12    3:08    4:39    5:34    1:08    6:33    6:39    1:55    3:37    2:24    1:05
   62   317 Leif Hansson          76:23   10:16   16:03   19:30   40:45   51:58   53:07   58:42   66:33   69:04   72:40   75:17   76:23
            Stångenäs AIS                 10:16    5:47    3:27   21:15   11:13    1:09    5:35    7:51    2:31    3:36    2:37    1:06

        303 Kent Jogeland        Felst.   -----    6:38    9:24   11:59   16:03   17:01   20:59   24:53   26:43   29:10   30:41   31:27            2:29
            IK Ymer                                6:38    2:46    2:35    4:04    0:58    3:58    3:54    1:50    2:27    1:31    0:46             *52



H50 Motion  (15)                3.860 km  0 Hm   9 K            
                                          1(49)  2(117)   3(85)  4(108)  5(107)   6(35)   7(36)  8(102)  9(100)       M

    1   342 Lars Widerström       34:34    3:39    8:44   12:13   18:12   22:03   24:46   27:54   32:37   33:40   34:34
            IK Ymer                        3:39    5:05    3:29    5:59    3:51    2:43    3:08    4:43    1:03    0:54
    2   341 Bo Larsson            39:13    5:08    9:30   13:12   19:49   24:08   29:04   32:35   37:00   38:13   39:13
            Hylte OK                       5:08    4:22    3:42    6:37    4:19    4:56    3:31    4:25    1:13    1:00
    3   347 Stig Hjortvall        41:10    5:10   12:44   16:33   22:59   28:51   31:34   34:31   39:37   40:27   41:10
            Borås GIF                      5:10    7:34    3:49    6:26    5:52    2:43    2:57    5:06    0:50    0:43
    4   346 Lars-Inge Andersso    41:31    2:53   14:05   17:11   27:02   30:16   32:37   35:22   39:58   40:51   41:31
            OK Räven                       2:53   11:12    3:06    9:51    3:14    2:21    2:45    4:36    0:53    0:40
    5   340 Stig Svensson         42:11    5:19   12:01   15:16   22:58   27:33   31:32   35:06   39:53   41:09   42:11
            SK Graal                       5:19    6:42    3:15    7:42    4:35    3:59    3:34    4:47    1:16    1:02
    6   350 Jörgen Johansson      43:50    3:36    9:17   13:11   24:12   28:49   32:00   35:19   41:31   42:52   43:50
            Hylte OK                       3:36    5:41    3:54   11:01    4:37    3:11    3:19    6:12    1:21    0:58
    7   338 Stig Gustavsson       45:08    5:21   12:26   17:10   25:13   30:21   33:29   37:47   43:12   44:16   45:08
            Bredareds IF                   5:21    7:05    4:44    8:03    5:08    3:08    4:18    5:25    1:04    0:52
    8   339 Claes Lindegårdh      46:02    3:28    9:47   13:46   22:06   27:18   30:53   37:12   43:39   45:00   46:02
            Tolered-Utby Ol                3:28    6:19    3:59    8:20    5:12    3:35    6:19    6:27    1:21    1:02
    9   345 Kjell Sjunnesson      48:37   12:07   19:40   23:46   31:36   35:26   38:12   42:05   46:39   47:46   48:37
            Kungälvs OK                   12:07    7:33    4:06    7:50    3:50    2:46    3:53    4:34    1:07    0:51
   10   352 Jan Rosén             50:56    7:34   13:10   17:31   26:22   32:42   36:18   40:06   48:08   49:55   50:56
            IK Ymer                        7:34    5:36    4:21    8:51    6:20    3:36    3:48    8:02    1:47    1:01
   10   348 Jan Widerström        50:56    4:50    9:56   15:12   25:50   31:05   37:54   42:12   48:12   49:47   50:56
            IK Ymer                        4:50    5:06    5:16   10:38    5:15    6:49    4:18    6:00    1:35    1:09
   12   349 Torbjörn Ekbäck       51:10    5:56   12:39   17:52   28:36   35:35   39:08   42:35   48:47   50:16   51:10
            Lerums SOK                     5:56    6:43    5:13   10:44    6:59    3:33    3:27    6:12    1:29    0:54
   13   337 Bengt Karlsson        52:05    6:40   15:48   20:06   30:48   36:14   40:10   43:58   49:57   51:03   52:05
            OK Orinto                      6:40    9:08    4:18   10:42    5:26    3:56    3:48    5:59    1:06    1:02
   14   343 Rolf Claesson         52:08   14:36   20:43   24:47   32:51   37:19   40:50   44:48   49:44   51:00   52:08
            Kinnaströms Sk                14:36    6:07    4:04    8:04    4:28    3:31    3:58    4:56    1:16    1:08
   15   344 Ingemar Stångenäs     74:44    3:53   26:18   31:02   40:30   48:40   52:59   56:47   72:29   73:41   74:44
            Stångenäs AIS                  3:53   22:25    4:44    9:28    8:10    4:19    3:48   15:42    1:12    1:03



H45  (50)                       4.870 km  0 Hm   11 K           
                                          1(54)   2(56)   3(64)   4(65)   5(69)  6(108)   7(40)   8(71)   9(79)  10(74) 11(100)       M

    1   358 Rune Grottenberg      29:38    2:54    5:49    7:53   12:14   15:25   16:10   19:34   24:05   25:24   27:44   28:55   29:38
            SK Halden                      2:54    2:55    2:04    4:21    3:11    0:45    3:24    4:31    1:19    2:20    1:11    0:43
    2   396 Kent Hansson          29:54    2:58    6:26    8:30   10:41   13:59   14:50   19:41   24:27   25:40   28:05   29:15   29:54
            Lv 6 IF                        2:58    3:28    2:04    2:11    3:18    0:51    4:51    4:46    1:13    2:25    1:10    0:39
    3   375 Olov Öström           30:07    2:47    5:44    7:48   10:31   13:54   15:04   18:53   23:39   24:55   27:40   29:06   30:07
            OK Tyr                         2:47    2:57    2:04    2:43    3:23    1:10    3:49    4:46    1:16    2:45    1:26    1:01
    4   405 Björn Karlsson        30:15    3:19    5:55    8:01   11:05   14:22   15:24   19:52   24:45   25:56   28:15   29:29   30:15
            Halmstad OK                    3:19    2:36    2:06    3:04    3:17    1:02    4:28    4:53    1:11    2:19    1:14    0:46
    5   366 Yngve Nilsson         31:47    2:45    6:16    8:49   11:41   15:20   16:16   20:35   25:47   27:07   29:45   31:04   31:47
            OK Gipen                       2:45    3:31    2:33    2:52    3:39    0:56    4:19    5:12    1:20    2:38    1:19    0:43
    6   360 Olle Bohman           31:59    2:43    6:17    8:53   11:47   15:37   16:26   20:44   25:45   27:22   29:55   31:15   31:59
            FK Boken                       2:43    3:34    2:36    2:54    3:50    0:49    4:18    5:01    1:37    2:33    1:20    0:44
    7   383 Mats Tellqvist        32:05    3:16    6:20    8:24   11:05   15:10   16:06   21:22   26:23   27:44   30:09   31:26   32:05
            Halmstad OK                    3:16    3:04    2:04    2:41    4:05    0:56    5:16    5:01    1:21    2:25    1:17    0:39
    8   377 Lars Stenbeck         32:08    3:16    6:22    8:32   10:57   14:29   16:58   21:08   25:47   27:21   30:16   31:31   32:08
            Halmstad OK                    3:16    3:06    2:10    2:25    3:32    2:29    4:10    4:39    1:34    2:55    1:15    0:37
    9   407 Arne Bogren           32:14    3:27    6:28    8:50   11:09   15:23   16:09   19:59   25:23   26:36   30:08   31:27   32:14
            OK Vivill                      3:27    3:01    2:22    2:19    4:14    0:46    3:50    5:24    1:13    3:32    1:19    0:47
   10   403 Bo Håkansson          32:22    3:22    6:40    9:04   11:54   16:02   16:50   20:54   26:11   27:25   30:11   31:31   32:22
            IFK Göteborg                   3:22    3:18    2:24    2:50    4:08    0:48    4:04    5:17    1:14    2:46    1:20    0:51
   11   357 Claes-Göran Persso    33:18    3:05    7:10   10:11   13:10   16:41   17:45   21:50   26:49   28:05   30:59   32:32   33:18
            Ulricehamns OK                 3:05    4:05    3:01    2:59    3:31    1:04    4:05    4:59    1:16    2:54    1:33    0:46
   12   379 Owe Persson           33:45    3:24    7:35   10:05   12:37   16:51   17:50   22:04   27:28   28:46   31:40   33:01   33:45
            Bottnaryds IF                  3:24    4:11    2:30    2:32    4:14    0:59    4:14    5:24    1:18    2:54    1:21    0:44
   13   406 Jan Löfvenholm        34:52    4:00    7:37   10:03   12:37   17:03   17:59   23:01   28:12   29:40   32:46   34:10   34:52
            Skattkärrs IF                  4:00    3:37    2:26    2:34    4:26    0:56    5:02    5:11    1:28    3:06    1:24    0:42
   14   394 Anders Thomasson      34:53    3:03    6:29    9:06   11:56   17:43   18:44   23:06   28:22   29:40   32:34   34:04   34:53
            Ulricehamns OK                 3:03    3:26    2:37    2:50    5:47    1:01    4:22    5:16    1:18    2:54    1:30    0:49
   15   404 Björn Pettersson      35:08    7:32   11:09   13:53   16:22   20:28   21:09   25:07   29:46   30:51   33:17   34:29   35:08
            Bottnaryds IF                  7:32    3:37    2:44    2:29    4:06    0:41    3:58    4:39    1:05    2:26    1:12    0:39
   16   398 Yngve Ernstsson       35:09    3:20    6:53    9:44   12:42   17:01   17:58   22:21   28:05   29:33   32:38   34:16   35:09
            FK Göingarna                   3:20    3:33    2:51    2:58    4:19    0:57    4:23    5:44    1:28    3:05    1:38    0:53
   17   401 Jan Wahlström         35:10    3:40    7:25   10:10   13:26   17:41   18:39   23:10   28:35   29:50   32:52   34:17   35:10
            Snättringe Sk                  3:40    3:45    2:45    3:16    4:15    0:58    4:31    5:25    1:15    3:02    1:25    0:53
   18   387 Tomas Georgsson       35:18    2:25    5:32    8:04   10:59   14:23   15:12   24:14   29:09   30:32   33:20   34:35   35:18
            OK Nackhe                      2:25    3:07    2:32    2:55    3:24    0:49    9:02    4:55    1:23    2:48    1:15    0:43
   19   362 Christer Nordström    35:29    3:16    6:43    9:18   12:09   17:22   18:19   22:50   28:26   29:50   33:04   34:39   35:29
            OK Älvsjö-Örby                 3:16    3:27    2:35    2:51    5:13    0:57    4:31    5:36    1:24    3:14    1:35    0:50
   20   373 Wåge Martinsson       35:30    3:31    8:17   11:22   14:21   17:51   18:34   24:03   29:37   30:53   33:28   34:44   35:30
            OK Vivill                      3:31    4:46    3:05    2:59    3:30    0:43    5:29    5:34    1:16    2:35    1:16    0:46
   21   367 Bruno Petersson       36:27    2:46    6:01    9:15   12:58   17:11   18:03   23:36   29:54   31:14   34:08   35:37   36:27
            Halmstad OK                    2:46    3:15    3:14    3:43    4:13    0:52    5:33    6:18    1:20    2:54    1:29    0:50
   22   364 Ulf Johansson         36:33    5:46    9:02   11:35   15:07   18:44   19:42   25:07   30:12   31:22   34:37   35:49   36:33
            Halmstad OK                    5:46    3:16    2:33    3:32    3:37    0:58    5:25    5:05    1:10    3:15    1:12    0:44
   23   408 Stefan Millegård      36:36    4:27    8:22   11:33   14:45   19:00   20:36   24:47   30:03   31:45   34:28   35:49   36:36
            Sävedalens AIK                 4:27    3:55    3:11    3:12    4:15    1:36    4:11    5:16    1:42    2:43    1:21    0:47
   24   368 Mats Strandhagen      36:39    3:51    7:46   11:09   14:14   18:40   20:07   24:20   29:59   31:33   34:33   35:54   36:39
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:51    3:55    3:23    3:05    4:26    1:27    4:13    5:39    1:34    3:00    1:21    0:45
   25   388 Inge Josefsson        36:49    6:22   10:07   12:23   15:19   20:10   21:07   25:06   30:13   31:44   34:43   36:06   36:49
            Stångenäs AIS                  6:22    3:45    2:16    2:56    4:51    0:57    3:59    5:07    1:31    2:59    1:23    0:43
   26   400 Ingemar Gunnarsson    36:50    3:41    7:38   10:17   13:36   18:02   19:02   23:21   29:56   31:26   34:38   36:02   36:50
            Lerums SOK                     3:41    3:57    2:39    3:19    4:26    1:00    4:19    6:35    1:30    3:12    1:24    0:48
   27   365 Ingvar Andersson      37:53    4:13    8:56   11:56   14:53   19:41   20:45   25:17   31:13   32:41   35:40   37:06   37:53
            OK Amne                        4:13    4:43    3:00    2:57    4:48    1:04    4:32    5:56    1:28    2:59    1:26    0:47
   28   378 Bo Edespong           37:56    3:29    9:20   11:46   14:24   18:59   19:59   25:01   31:08   32:42   35:41   37:09   37:56
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:29    5:51    2:26    2:38    4:35    1:00    5:02    6:07    1:34    2:59    1:28    0:47
   29   372 Anders Eriksson       38:00    3:21    7:23   10:51   14:31   19:01   20:08   24:47   30:54   32:22   35:29   37:02   38:00
            OK Gipen                       3:21    4:02    3:28    3:40    4:30    1:07    4:39    6:07    1:28    3:07    1:33    0:58
   30   371 Mats Haglund          38:02    5:21    9:31   12:27   17:21   21:11   22:04   26:15   31:36   33:11   35:56   37:18   38:02
            OK Djerf                       5:21    4:10    2:56    4:54    3:50    0:53    4:11    5:21    1:35    2:45    1:22    0:44
   31   355 Sten Blomström        38:06    5:33    9:27   12:29   15:12   19:36   20:54   26:00   31:28   32:42   35:41   37:20   38:06
            IK Stern                       5:33    3:54    3:02    2:43    4:24    1:18    5:06    5:28    1:14    2:59    1:39    0:46
   32   354 Thore Jansson         38:16    2:21    5:46    8:35   12:25   20:33   21:12   26:23   31:25   32:41   36:22   37:35   38:16
            Kungälvs OK                    2:21    3:25    2:49    3:50    8:08    0:39    5:11    5:02    1:16    3:41    1:13    0:41
   33   384 Staffan Skog          38:22    3:08   10:30   13:00   15:40   19:51   20:45   25:10   30:51   32:24   35:52   37:35   38:22
            Hjärnarps GIF                  3:08    7:22    2:30    2:40    4:11    0:54    4:25    5:41    1:33    3:28    1:43    0:47
   34   393 Matts Björke          38:40    3:48    8:44   11:41   14:55   19:37   20:36   25:45   31:45   33:05   36:14   37:49   38:40
            Söders Sol-Tyresö              3:48    4:56    2:57    3:14    4:42    0:59    5:09    6:00    1:20    3:09    1:35    0:51
   35   395 Gert Ivarsson         40:00    4:40   10:02   12:57   16:36   21:05   22:07   26:59   33:31   35:05   37:51   39:17   40:00
            OK Skogshjortarna              4:40    5:22    2:55    3:39    4:29    1:02    4:52    6:32    1:34    2:46    1:26    0:43
   36   381 Bo Månsson            40:37    5:25    9:38   12:44   16:27   20:57   21:56   26:54   33:27   34:58   38:12   39:46   40:37
            OK Löftan                      5:25    4:13    3:06    3:43    4:30    0:59    4:58    6:33    1:31    3:14    1:34    0:51
   37   389 Jan Svensson          40:53    5:54   10:29   13:36   16:30   21:19   22:24   27:23   33:24   35:03   38:22   39:55   40:53
            OK Tyr                         5:54    4:35    3:07    2:54    4:49    1:05    4:59    6:01    1:39    3:19    1:33    0:58
   38   359 Per-Olof Nanneson     41:24    3:45    8:28   11:39   14:58   19:34   20:42   26:47   33:47   35:12   38:42   40:19   41:24
            Simlångsdalens IF              3:45    4:43    3:11    3:19    4:36    1:08    6:05    7:00    1:25    3:30    1:37    1:05
   39   391 Arne Andersson        41:35    5:07   10:13   13:28   16:53   22:22   23:53   28:55   34:29   36:06   39:07   40:48   41:35
            OK Tyringe                     5:07    5:06    3:15    3:25    5:29    1:31    5:02    5:34    1:37    3:01    1:41    0:47
   40   399 Kjell Ehrencrona      41:45    7:09   10:37   14:08   19:39   24:00   24:50   30:05   35:34   36:44   39:40   41:01   41:45
            IFK Göteborg                   7:09    3:28    3:31    5:31    4:21    0:50    5:15    5:29    1:10    2:56    1:21    0:44
   41   402 Dag Kolberg           41:58    5:06    8:33   11:06   18:16   22:20   23:37   28:23   33:39   36:27   39:42   41:07   41:58
            IL Tyrving                     5:06    3:27    2:33    7:10    4:04    1:17    4:46    5:16    2:48    3:15    1:25    0:51
   42   390 Mats Nyberg           42:42    3:30    8:19   11:23   14:58   20:24   21:38   27:22   34:15   35:54   39:51   41:40   42:42
            Lerums SOK                     3:30    4:49    3:04    3:35    5:26    1:14    5:44    6:53    1:39    3:57    1:49    1:02
   43   385 Greger Kjellberg      44:42    3:24    9:00   12:00   15:21   23:55   24:50   30:43   37:19   38:47   42:01   43:41   44:42
            IFK Göteborg                   3:24    5:36    3:00    3:21    8:34    0:55    5:53    6:36    1:28    3:14    1:40    1:01
   44   356 Gert Olsson           46:11    8:17   13:40   17:05   20:35   26:52   28:02   33:17   39:52   41:13   44:17   45:32   46:11
            Tockarps IK                    8:17    5:23    3:25    3:30    6:17    1:10    5:15    6:35    1:21    3:04    1:15    0:39
   45   380 Agne Karlsson         46:49    3:00    6:25   11:36   15:06   21:56   23:10   35:10   40:25   41:41   44:44   46:04   46:49
            Simlångsdalens IF              3:00    3:25    5:11    3:30    6:50    1:14   12:00    5:15    1:16    3:03    1:20    0:45
   46   361 Mats Westerdahl       50:19   18:30   22:14   25:31   28:49   33:02   34:47   38:53   44:17   45:43   48:24   49:40   50:19
            Göteborg-Majorna O            18:30    3:44    3:17    3:18    4:13    1:45    4:06    5:24    1:26    2:41    1:16    0:39
   47   374 Ole Galle             50:33   10:21   14:54   17:31   20:27   25:16   26:14   35:59   42:40   44:44   48:05   49:38   50:33
            Holbaek Oklub                 10:21    4:33    2:37    2:56    4:49    0:58    9:45    6:41    2:04    3:21    1:33    0:55
   48   386 Peter Zamecnik        50:40    3:32    8:46   12:11   15:45   21:21   22:59   35:17   42:37   44:31   48:13   49:51   50:40
            OK Stigen                      3:32    5:14    3:25    3:34    5:36    1:38   12:18    7:20    1:54    3:42    1:38    0:49
   49   397 Tommy Wendt           51:46    4:28    7:46   10:19   22:18   29:33   30:26   39:02   44:35   45:55   49:06   50:53   51:46
            SOIK Hellas                    4:28    3:18    2:33   11:59    7:15    0:53    8:36    5:33    1:20    3:11    1:47    0:53

        382 Bo Engborg           Felst.   -----    6:09    8:48   11:15   16:18   17:15   22:10   27:23   28:47   31:35   32:59   33:51            2:32
            Hällefors OK                           6:09    2:39    2:27    5:03    0:57    4:55    5:13    1:24    2:48    1:24    0:52             *52



H45 Motion  (19)                4.310 km  0 Hm   9 K            
                                          1(50)  2(117)   3(64)  4(108)  5(107)   6(35)   7(79)  8(102)  9(100)       M

    1   416 Lennart Widerström    31:52    2:34    5:50    8:37   15:02   18:44   21:07   26:22   30:10   31:12   31:52
            IK Ymer                        2:34    3:16    2:47    6:25    3:42    2:23    5:15    3:48    1:02    0:40
    2   426 Lars Karlsson         33:15    2:40    5:42    8:16   15:32   19:09   21:49   27:22   31:33   32:26   33:15
            Dalaportens Ol                 2:40    3:02    2:34    7:16    3:37    2:40    5:33    4:11    0:53    0:49
    3   410 Göran Banck           35:00    2:40    6:01    8:49   16:59   20:17   22:44   28:34   33:20   34:17   35:00
            Hjobygdens OK                  2:40    3:21    2:48    8:10    3:18    2:27    5:50    4:46    0:57    0:43
    4   415 Jan Willy Evaldsso    37:41    2:49    7:36   10:30   18:47   23:01   25:51   31:37   36:07   37:01   37:41
            SK Graal                       2:49    4:47    2:54    8:17    4:14    2:50    5:46    4:30    0:54    0:40
    5   424 Jan Eriksson          37:57    4:11    8:07   11:34   19:03   23:12   25:45   31:43   36:13   37:17   37:57
            Ulricehamns OK                 4:11    3:56    3:27    7:29    4:09    2:33    5:58    4:30    1:04    0:40
    6   427 Anders Isaksson       39:01    2:49    6:32    9:36   17:22   21:18   24:18   31:43   36:44   38:06   39:01
            Fjärås AIK                     2:49    3:43    3:04    7:46    3:56    3:00    7:25    5:01    1:22    0:55
    7   425 Eskil Jönsson         39:30    3:02    7:46   10:45   20:46   24:26   27:34   34:04   37:39   38:41   39:30
            Halmstad OK                    3:02    4:44    2:59   10:01    3:40    3:08    6:30    3:35    1:02    0:49
    8   423 Hans Weimann          43:00    3:41    8:35   12:43   21:24   26:10   30:01   36:24   41:05   42:17   43:00
            IK Uven                        3:41    4:54    4:08    8:41    4:46    3:51    6:23    4:41    1:12    0:43
    9   430 Göran Enander         43:03    6:00    9:56   12:53   22:18   26:16   29:44   36:38   41:24   42:19   43:03
            Vänersborgs Sk                 6:00    3:56    2:57    9:25    3:58    3:28    6:54    4:46    0:55    0:44
   10   420 Lars Broberg          44:06    3:30    9:00   12:16   22:05   26:14   29:18   36:55   42:07   43:10   44:06
            Borås GIF                      3:30    5:30    3:16    9:49    4:09    3:04    7:37    5:12    1:03    0:56
   11   409 Morgan Hansson        45:36    3:01   11:34   15:39   24:20   29:31   32:11   39:23   43:42   44:42   45:36
            Halmstad OK                    3:01    8:33    4:05    8:41    5:11    2:40    7:12    4:19    1:00    0:54
   12   412 Fredrik Odelberg      46:57    3:11    9:05   12:21   22:39   27:50   30:44   38:23   45:00   46:05   46:57
            IK Ymer                        3:11    5:54    3:16   10:18    5:11    2:54    7:39    6:37    1:05    0:52
   13   421 Bengt Jönsson         47:45    3:47   13:33   16:38   27:08   31:04   33:41   40:57   46:05   46:59   47:45
            Halmstad OK                    3:47    9:46    3:05   10:30    3:56    2:37    7:16    5:08    0:54    0:46
   14   429 Anders Östanbäck      50:06    3:09    7:33   12:41   23:24   31:33   34:57   41:30   48:03   49:14   50:06
            Fritsla Vik                    3:09    4:24    5:08   10:43    8:09    3:24    6:33    6:33    1:11    0:52
   15   419 Lars-Göran Bengtss    50:33    3:32   11:45   15:46   25:59   30:51   34:42   42:29   48:26   49:40   50:33
            Simlångsdalens IF              3:32    8:13    4:01   10:13    4:52    3:51    7:47    5:57    1:14    0:53
   16   411 Jan Axelsson          51:33    3:24    9:29   12:34   21:31   30:24   36:58   43:40   49:41   50:39   51:33
            IK Uven                        3:24    6:05    3:05    8:57    8:53    6:34    6:42    6:01    0:58    0:54
   17   413 Lars-Göran Larsson    53:01    3:13    9:25   20:23   28:59   33:51   38:48   45:59   51:04   52:15   53:01
            Bredaryds SOK                  3:13    6:12   10:58    8:36    4:52    4:57    7:11    5:05    1:11    0:46
   18   418 Mats Gustavsson       55:20    4:24   15:59   18:58   31:17   36:35   39:59   48:12   53:00   54:32   55:20
            OK Orinto                      4:24   11:35    2:59   12:19    5:18    3:24    8:13    4:48    1:32    0:48

        428 Peder Gidefall       Felst.    3:06   24:54   27:58   -----   43:37   46:58   54:59   60:08   61:06   62:05
            Lv 6 IF                        3:06   21:48    3:04           15:39    3:21    8:01    5:09    0:58    0:59



H40  (49)                       4.950 km  0 Hm   13 K           
                                          1(82)   2(56)   3(64)  4(111)  5(103)   6(41)   7(76)  8(108)   9(48)  10(80)  11(81)  12(74) 13(100)       M

    1   456 Sixten Westlund       27:52    3:42    6:28    8:13    9:48   11:26   12:31   15:28   16:21   19:02   21:59   23:47   26:01   27:13   27:52
            OK Tyr                         3:42    2:46    1:45    1:35    1:38    1:05    2:57    0:53    2:41    2:57    1:48    2:14    1:12    0:39
    2   450 Morgan Erixon         28:18    2:53    5:35    7:35    9:19   11:24   12:21   15:25   16:20   19:03   21:58   23:53   26:29   27:39   28:18
            Hylte OK                       2:53    2:42    2:00    1:44    2:05    0:57    3:04    0:55    2:43    2:55    1:55    2:36    1:10    0:39
    3   440 Jan Granstedt         28:42    2:45    5:46    7:44    9:34   11:34   12:31   15:18   16:17   19:26   22:32   24:14   26:40   28:00   28:42
            Idefjordens Sk                 2:45    3:01    1:58    1:50    2:00    0:57    2:47    0:59    3:09    3:06    1:42    2:26    1:20    0:42
    4   464 Lars Sjökvist         29:24    3:58    7:02    9:04   11:19   13:11   14:25   17:12   18:04   20:48   23:29   25:11   27:42   28:47   29:24
            Stora Tuna IK                  3:58    3:04    2:02    2:15    1:52    1:14    2:47    0:52    2:44    2:41    1:42    2:31    1:05    0:37
    5   481 Ingemar Björkman      31:03    2:49    6:07    8:10   10:07   12:48   13:46   16:53   17:50   21:27   24:33   26:24   29:03   30:20   31:03
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:49    3:18    2:03    1:57    2:41    0:58    3:07    0:57    3:37    3:06    1:51    2:39    1:17    0:43
    6   454 Morgan Tideman        32:10    2:50    6:00    9:50   11:33   13:34   14:33   17:43   18:41   21:48   25:25   27:21   30:07   31:31   32:10
            Jönköpings OK                  2:50    3:10    3:50    1:43    2:01    0:59    3:10    0:58    3:07    3:37    1:56    2:46    1:24    0:39
    6   463 Lennart Nilsson       32:10    2:54    6:04    8:08   10:34   12:47   13:47   17:48   19:15   22:33   25:49   27:45   30:25   31:32   32:10
            Ulricehamns OK                 2:54    3:10    2:04    2:26    2:13    1:00    4:01    1:27    3:18    3:16    1:56    2:40    1:07    0:38
    8   443 Asgeir Edvardsen      32:34    3:09    6:30    9:10   11:15   13:30   14:35   17:50   18:53   22:19   25:52   27:49   30:36   31:50   32:34
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:09    3:21    2:40    2:05    2:15    1:05    3:15    1:03    3:26    3:33    1:57    2:47    1:14    0:44
    9   480 Jörgen Ivarsson       32:57    3:36    7:12    9:18   11:18   13:23   14:22   18:32   19:32   22:41   26:23   28:18   30:53   32:10   32:57
            Hestra IF                      3:36    3:36    2:06    2:00    2:05    0:59    4:10    1:00    3:09    3:42    1:55    2:35    1:17    0:47
   10   483 Bengt Pettersson      33:37    3:06    6:15    8:34   10:43   14:47   15:42   19:17   20:25   23:30   26:44   28:48   31:36   32:58   33:37
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             3:06    3:09    2:19    2:09    4:04    0:55    3:35    1:08    3:05    3:14    2:04    2:48    1:22    0:39
   11   445 Roland Hellberg       33:49    3:01    6:45    8:53   10:53   13:11   14:16   18:45   20:06   23:38   26:52   28:46   31:46   33:09   33:49
            IL Tyrving                     3:01    3:44    2:08    2:00    2:18    1:05    4:29    1:21    3:32    3:14    1:54    3:00    1:23    0:40
   12   444 Ralph Johansson       33:59    4:24    8:07   10:31   12:15   14:22   15:15   20:57   21:53   24:42   27:40   29:44   32:08   33:22   33:59
            Stångenäs AIS                  4:24    3:43    2:24    1:44    2:07    0:53    5:42    0:56    2:49    2:58    2:04    2:24    1:14    0:37
   13   448 Stephan Schliebene    34:02    3:21    6:49    9:32   11:31   13:58   15:09   18:52   20:00   23:34   27:06   29:06   31:53   33:18   34:02
            OLV Uslar                      3:21    3:28    2:43    1:59    2:27    1:11    3:43    1:08    3:34    3:32    2:00    2:47    1:25    0:44
   14   437 Erling Hansen         34:27    3:27    7:02    9:34   11:37   13:55   15:29   19:17   20:18   23:43   27:24   29:24   32:20   33:39   34:27
            OK Kolding                     3:27    3:35    2:32    2:03    2:18    1:34    3:48    1:01    3:25    3:41    2:00    2:56    1:19    0:48
   15   468 Anders Larsson        35:11    2:58    6:25    8:44   10:51   13:04   15:19   19:34   20:28   23:49   27:18   29:24   32:55   34:21   35:11
            Stenungsunds OK                2:58    3:27    2:19    2:07    2:13    2:15    4:15    0:54    3:21    3:29    2:06    3:31    1:26    0:50
   16   457 Christer Bergagård    35:26    3:17    7:54   10:19   12:24   14:54   16:06   19:38   20:35   24:09   28:01   30:18   33:13   34:37   35:26
            Tolered-Utby Ol                3:17    4:37    2:25    2:05    2:30    1:12    3:32    0:57    3:34    3:52    2:17    2:55    1:24    0:49
   17   446 Sten Karlsson         36:38    4:22    7:57   10:23   13:34   15:55   17:00   21:30   22:26   25:42   29:11   31:05   34:20   35:52   36:38
            Anderstorps OK                 4:22    3:35    2:26    3:11    2:21    1:05    4:30    0:56    3:16    3:29    1:54    3:15    1:32    0:46
   18   451 Göran Liljequist      37:21    4:13    7:59   11:27   13:32   16:09   17:12   20:48   21:58   26:17   29:41   31:51   35:02   36:30   37:21
            OK Älme                        4:13    3:46    3:28    2:05    2:37    1:03    3:36    1:10    4:19    3:24    2:10    3:11    1:28    0:51
   19   435 Mats Brorsson         37:35    3:20    6:30    8:33   12:36   16:22   17:18   23:49   24:44   28:21   31:12   32:53   35:43   36:57   37:35
            Tockarps IK                    3:20    3:10    2:03    4:03    3:46    0:56    6:31    0:55    3:37    2:51    1:41    2:50    1:14    0:38
   20   436 Kent Lindh            37:44    4:05    8:00   10:48   12:58   16:59   18:13   21:48   23:01   27:47   30:49   32:46   35:47   37:04   37:44
            OK Tyr                         4:05    3:55    2:48    2:10    4:01    1:14    3:35    1:13    4:46    3:02    1:57    3:01    1:17    0:40
   21   460 Pär Jonsson           37:51    3:25    6:32    9:08   13:25   16:08   17:17   22:11   23:25   26:36   30:01   31:57   35:54   37:06   37:51
            Gävle OK                       3:25    3:07    2:36    4:17    2:43    1:09    4:54    1:14    3:11    3:25    1:56    3:57    1:12    0:45
   22   449 Staffan Käll          38:01    5:22    9:10   11:37   13:43   16:09   17:16   22:27   23:22   27:00   30:38   32:57   35:53   37:14   38:01
            OK Älme                        5:22    3:48    2:27    2:06    2:26    1:07    5:11    0:55    3:38    3:38    2:19    2:56    1:21    0:47
   23   434 Jörgen Assarsson      38:11    8:27   12:08   14:37   16:23   18:50   20:19   23:35   24:37   27:57   31:22   33:27   36:14   37:30   38:11
            OK Älme                        8:27    3:41    2:29    1:46    2:27    1:29    3:16    1:02    3:20    3:25    2:05    2:47    1:16    0:41
                                                   5:40
                                                    *83
   24   442 Gert Nielsen          38:26    6:19    9:37   12:27   14:15   16:23   17:30   23:05   24:07   27:24   30:45   32:37   36:15   37:38   38:26
            IF Lilleröd, O-afd             6:19    3:18    2:50    1:48    2:08    1:07    5:35    1:02    3:17    3:21    1:52    3:38    1:23    0:48
   25   458 Laus Seir Hansen      38:27    5:12    8:44   11:53   13:58   16:23   17:35   21:33   22:41   27:19   30:55   33:09   36:08   37:34   38:27
            HSOK                           5:12    3:32    3:09    2:05    2:25    1:12    3:58    1:08    4:38    3:36    2:14    2:59    1:26    0:53
   26   474 Anders Björklund      38:29    3:55    7:32   10:14   12:20   14:54   16:06   19:51   20:58   25:16   29:48   32:34   35:41   37:16   38:29
            Sävedalens AIK                 3:55    3:37    2:42    2:06    2:34    1:12    3:45    1:07    4:18    4:32    2:46    3:07    1:35    1:13
   27   470 Håkan Blomgren        38:54    3:19    7:14    9:47   12:17   14:43   18:12   21:59   23:19   27:41   31:25   33:27   36:33   38:02   38:54
            Stora Tuna IK                  3:19    3:55    2:33    2:30    2:26    3:29    3:47    1:20    4:22    3:44    2:02    3:06    1:29    0:52
   28   477 Erik Krogh            40:20    4:46    8:21   13:24   15:20   18:19   20:16   24:20   26:09   29:25   33:15   35:12   38:02   39:34   40:20
            OK Kolding                     4:46    3:35    5:03    1:56    2:59    1:57    4:04    1:49    3:16    3:50    1:57    2:50    1:32    0:46
   29   476 Kent Olsson           40:36    8:08   11:51   14:46   16:51   19:29   20:37   24:48   25:52   29:28   33:04   35:13   38:16   39:44   40:36
            OK Hammaren                    8:08    3:43    2:55    2:05    2:38    1:08    4:11    1:04    3:36    3:36    2:09    3:03    1:28    0:52
   30   482 Håkan Håkansson       40:47    6:42   11:05   14:25   16:45   19:15   20:22   24:29   25:40   29:26   33:03   35:11   38:24   39:57   40:47
            OK Gränsen                     6:42    4:23    3:20    2:20    2:30    1:07    4:07    1:11    3:46    3:37    2:08    3:13    1:33    0:50
   31   441 Dan Sjöholm           40:54    3:35    8:21   11:01   13:38   16:53   18:20   23:03   24:18   28:42   32:41   34:53   38:26   40:01   40:54
            Ringsjö OK                     3:35    4:46    2:40    2:37    3:15    1:27    4:43    1:15    4:24    3:59    2:12    3:33    1:35    0:53
   32   471 Clas Johansson        41:02    6:08   10:51   13:01   19:23   21:51   22:46   26:17   27:17   30:34   34:14   36:11   38:58   40:21   41:02
            Bredareds IF                   6:08    4:43    2:10    6:22    2:28    0:55    3:31    1:00    3:17    3:40    1:57    2:47    1:23    0:41
   33   462 Nils-Olof Larsson     41:12    4:05    8:00   12:50   16:10   19:00   20:08   24:43   25:54   30:03   33:27   36:07   39:14   40:30   41:12
            Vänersborgs Sk                 4:05    3:55    4:50    3:20    2:50    1:08    4:35    1:11    4:09    3:24    2:40    3:07    1:16    0:42
   34   433 Lars Lindkvist        41:32    7:09   11:10   14:34   19:16   22:17   23:17   26:59   27:53   31:06   34:40   36:35   39:18   40:40   41:32
            Storviks IF                    7:09    4:01    3:24    4:42    3:01    1:00    3:42    0:54    3:13    3:34    1:55    2:43    1:22    0:52
   35   472 Fredrik Hjort         43:32    9:18   13:10   16:16   18:45   21:14   22:22   26:47   27:57   31:35   35:18   37:36   41:15   42:39   43:32
            Lunds OK                       9:18    3:52    3:06    2:29    2:29    1:08    4:25    1:10    3:38    3:43    2:18    3:39    1:24    0:53
   36   432 Peter Hallenberg      43:44    3:07   10:56   15:04   18:27   21:09   22:12   28:16   29:14   32:56   36:37   38:24   41:40   43:05   43:44
            Kinnaströms Sk                 3:07    7:49    4:08    3:23    2:42    1:03    6:04    0:58    3:42    3:41    1:47    3:16    1:25    0:39
   37   466 Göran Hedman          44:03   10:41   14:07   19:10   21:07   23:36   24:58   29:02   30:06   33:39   37:05   39:21   42:05   43:20   44:03
            Valbo Aif                     10:41    3:26    5:03    1:57    2:29    1:22    4:04    1:04    3:33    3:26    2:16    2:44    1:15    0:43
   38   439 Tommy Johnsson        46:10    6:33    9:31   11:57   24:28   26:41   27:44   31:16   32:14   35:02   38:39   40:52   44:11   45:28   46:10
            OK Nackhe                      6:33    2:58    2:26   12:31    2:13    1:03    3:32    0:58    2:48    3:37    2:13    3:19    1:17    0:42
   39   455 Werner Drese          47:20   11:29   15:50   19:12   21:10   23:44   25:17   30:00   31:09   34:50   39:22   42:09   45:17   46:34   47:20
            OLV Uslar                     11:29    4:21    3:22    1:58    2:34    1:33    4:43    1:09    3:41    4:32    2:47    3:08    1:17    0:46
                                                   5:59
                                                    *83
   40   438 Bengt Ziegler         50:07    3:43   11:30   16:43   20:35   23:31   24:32   29:55   31:00   36:07   40:08   42:15   47:56   49:31   50:07
            Lerums SOK                     3:43    7:47    5:13    3:52    2:56    1:01    5:23    1:05    5:07    4:01    2:07    5:41    1:35    0:36
   41   479 Thomas Nilsson        52:46    5:17   10:30   14:51   19:18   23:24   25:11   31:10   32:28   38:05   42:38   44:57   50:09   51:56   52:46
            Hjärnarps GIF                  5:17    5:13    4:21    4:27    4:06    1:47    5:59    1:18    5:37    4:33    2:19    5:12    1:47    0:50
                                                  29:23
                                                   *108
   42   461 Göran Berggren        52:58    7:30   13:08   19:29   21:35   25:08   26:16   33:15   35:55   40:03   43:54   46:17   50:38   52:11   52:58
            Ljungskile Fk                  7:30    5:38    6:21    2:06    3:33    1:08    6:59    2:40    4:08    3:51    2:23    4:21    1:33    0:47
                                                  50:02
                                                    *73
   43   465 Bertil Axbom          53:00    4:38    8:55   12:14   17:45   22:01   23:12   32:26   33:38   38:04   43:06   45:42   50:37   52:18   53:00
            OK Landehof                    4:38    4:17    3:19    5:31    4:16    1:11    9:14    1:12    4:26    5:02    2:36    4:55    1:41    0:42
   44   453 Torny Hjort           55:34   12:47   18:18   22:11   24:29   27:18   28:50   37:00   38:08   42:04   46:23   49:29   52:59   54:36   55:34
            Gävle OK                      12:47    5:31    3:53    2:18    2:49    1:32    8:10    1:08    3:56    4:19    3:06    3:30    1:37    0:58
   45   469 Tomas Karlsson        56:50   20:58   24:27   26:58   28:53   31:15   33:49   39:42   40:43   45:57   49:21   51:31   54:39   56:03   56:50
            OK Skogshjortarna             20:58    3:29    2:31    1:55    2:22    2:34    5:53    1:01    5:14    3:24    2:10    3:08    1:24    0:47
   46   431 Håkan Berglind        59:27    7:43   15:25   18:35   26:37   35:19   36:16   41:30   42:33   47:50   51:00   53:36   57:30   58:42   59:27
            IF Långasands                  7:43    7:42    3:10    8:02    8:42    0:57    5:14    1:03    5:17    3:10    2:36    3:54    1:12    0:45
   47   459 Göran Håkansson       61:59    5:48   11:34   14:54   20:29   25:07   27:07   36:03   37:23   43:57   48:18   51:21   59:07   61:04   61:59
            IK Uven                        5:48    5:46    3:20    5:35    4:38    2:00    8:56    1:20    6:34    4:21    3:03    7:46    1:57    0:55
   48   452 Lars-Erik Andersso    88:28    7:48   28:02   32:37   36:27   44:29   46:49   62:28   64:13   70:36   76:30   79:44   85:03   87:23   88:28
            Lerums SOK                     7:48   20:14    4:35    3:50    8:02    2:20   15:39    1:45    6:23    5:54    3:14    5:19    2:20    1:05

        447 Calle Blomberg       Felst.    9:10   14:14   19:48   25:45   -----   30:51   36:52   38:36   46:46   51:58   55:03   60:37   62:13   63:04
            Göteborg-Majorna O             9:10    5:04    5:34    5:57            5:06    6:01    1:44    8:10    5:12    3:05    5:34    1:36    0:51



H40 Motion  (11)                5.090 km  0 Hm   12 K           
                                         1(105)  2(103)  3(109)  4(110)  5(106)   6(85)  7(112)  8(107)   9(35)  10(36) 11(102) 12(100)       M

    1   491 Mats Gunnarsson       48:37    2:54    5:25   13:49   17:50   22:46   27:01   29:54   35:06   37:41   40:59   46:47   47:47   48:37
            Simlångsdalens IF              2:54    2:31    8:24    4:01    4:56    4:15    2:53    5:12    2:35    3:18    5:48    1:00    0:50
    2   486 Leif Arvidsson        54:51    2:09    4:31   19:54   22:28   26:54   30:31   34:14   40:54   43:58   47:03   53:10   54:03   54:51
            OK Vivill                      2:09    2:22   15:23    2:34    4:26    3:37    3:43    6:40    3:04    3:05    6:07    0:53    0:48
                                          15:48
                                           *110
    3   488 Anders Hedlund        57:57    2:22   12:58   21:09   25:18   29:16   35:32   38:02   43:33   46:04   49:35   56:36   57:24   57:57
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:22   10:36    8:11    4:09    3:58    6:16    2:30    5:31    2:31    3:31    7:01    0:48    0:33
    4   487 Pether Camitz         59:01    2:38    5:16   15:05   20:15   25:50   30:18   33:26   39:48   42:50   49:32   56:51   58:16   59:01
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:38    2:38    9:49    5:10    5:35    4:28    3:08    6:22    3:02    6:42    7:19    1:25    0:45
    5   484 Våge Johansson        63:50    4:23    7:12   24:59   28:33   32:35   37:53   40:10   48:15   52:43   55:39   61:52   62:51   63:50
            OK Gisle                       4:23    2:49   17:47    3:34    4:02    5:18    2:17    8:05    4:28    2:56    6:13    0:59    0:59
    6   489 Anders Pettersson     64:55    2:33    4:34   12:55   17:02   20:16   26:12   28:54   51:08   53:58   59:12   63:09   64:08   64:55
            Mariestads Fk                  2:33    2:01    8:21    4:07    3:14    5:56    2:42   22:14    2:50    5:14    3:57    0:59    0:47
    7   492 Bo Gisslander         66:56    2:36    5:15   15:19   20:02   24:28   28:23   43:14   51:12   54:22   57:47   64:42   65:55   66:56
            Bredaryds SOK                  2:36    2:39   10:04    4:43    4:26    3:55   14:51    7:58    3:10    3:25    6:55    1:13    1:01
    8   485 Göran Siebers         67:08    5:01    7:14   29:07   32:36   36:13   40:09   44:34   50:53   54:14   57:33   65:21   66:20   67:08
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             5:01    2:13   21:53    3:29    3:37    3:56    4:25    6:19    3:21    3:19    7:48    0:59    0:48
    9   493 Tomas Hendberg        70:11    3:14    7:10   19:03   27:18   33:30   38:53   42:30   51:26   57:09   61:50   67:44   69:14   70:11
            SOK 68                         3:14    3:56   11:53    8:15    6:12    5:23    3:37    8:56    5:43    4:41    5:54    1:30    0:57
   10   494 Björn Hallin          93:47    3:11    7:15   34:05   38:54   44:45   51:04   55:06   64:49   71:10   77:56   91:35   92:54   93:47
            IK Uven                        3:11    4:04   26:50    4:49    5:51    6:19    4:02    9:43    6:21    6:46   13:39    1:19    0:53
   11   495 Putte Gustavsson     145:48    6:19    8:28   34:33   51:23   62:35   76:00   84:40  124:44  128:27  133:25  143:08  144:34  145:48
            OK Skogshjortarna              6:19    2:09   26:05   16:50   11:12   13:25    8:40   40:04    3:43    4:58    9:43    1:26    1:14



H35  (43)                       5.630 km  0 Hm   12 K           
                                          1(53)   2(56)   3(62)   4(63)   5(59)  6(111)   7(69)   8(44)   9(71)  10(79)  11(73) 12(100)       M

    1   510 Ove Andersson         33:34    1:52    4:32    8:39   10:22   12:01   17:34   21:44   23:37   27:57   29:26   31:30   32:52   33:34
            OK Löftan                      1:52    2:40    4:07    1:43    1:39    5:33    4:10    1:53    4:20    1:29    2:04    1:22    0:42
    2   519 Bengt Johansson       35:18    2:29    5:34   10:08   12:21   14:14   20:15   23:42   25:44   29:58   31:18   33:21   34:40   35:18
            OK Tyr                         2:29    3:05    4:34    2:13    1:53    6:01    3:27    2:02    4:14    1:20    2:03    1:19    0:38
    3   517 Johan Östberg         35:37    1:58    4:55    9:12   11:13   15:12   21:07   25:06   26:47   30:55   31:55   33:50   35:00   35:37
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:58    2:57    4:17    2:01    3:59    5:55    3:59    1:41    4:08    1:00    1:55    1:10    0:37
    4   520 Per Källvik           36:43    3:36    6:47   12:07   13:46   15:24   20:51   24:24   27:03   31:19   32:29   34:32   35:57   36:43
            Åmåls OK                       3:36    3:11    5:20    1:39    1:38    5:27    3:33    2:39    4:16    1:10    2:03    1:25    0:46
    5   527 Thomas Davidsson      37:05    2:06    5:04   11:46   13:27   15:07   21:19   25:15   27:18   31:35   33:05   35:04   36:22   37:05
            Halmstad OK                    2:06    2:58    6:42    1:41    1:40    6:12    3:56    2:03    4:17    1:30    1:59    1:18    0:43
    6   521 Hans Wahlström        37:27    2:23    5:37   10:08   12:03   14:47   20:58   25:26   27:55   32:16   33:21   35:31   36:44   37:27
            Fjärås AIK                     2:23    3:14    4:31    1:55    2:44    6:11    4:28    2:29    4:21    1:05    2:10    1:13    0:43
    7   522 Per Kjellander        38:07    2:42    5:44   10:15   12:12   16:51   22:33   26:24   28:43   33:03   34:12   36:11   37:28   38:07
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:42    3:02    4:31    1:57    4:39    5:42    3:51    2:19    4:20    1:09    1:59    1:17    0:39
    8   514 Peo Svensk            38:33    2:12    5:18   11:41   13:24   18:02   23:31   26:58   29:09   33:19   34:36   36:33   37:49   38:33
            Stora Tuna IK                  2:12    3:06    6:23    1:43    4:38    5:29    3:27    2:11    4:10    1:17    1:57    1:16    0:44
    9   518 Hans Hultman          39:55    2:01    4:55   12:36   14:37   18:11   23:48   27:21   29:37   34:26   35:45   37:48   39:09   39:55
            Sävedalens AIK                 2:01    2:54    7:41    2:01    3:34    5:37    3:33    2:16    4:49    1:19    2:03    1:21    0:46
   10   502 Ola Allvin            40:13    2:19    5:29   10:07   12:14   18:03   23:56   28:00   30:00   34:28   35:48   38:07   39:29   40:13
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             2:19    3:10    4:38    2:07    5:49    5:53    4:04    2:00    4:28    1:20    2:19    1:22    0:44
   11   541 Gustav Erlandsson     40:15    2:40    6:31   11:46   13:53   15:59   22:07   27:33   29:42   34:24   35:37   38:03   39:33   40:15
            OK Vivill                      2:40    3:51    5:15    2:07    2:06    6:08    5:26    2:09    4:42    1:13    2:26    1:30    0:42
   12   535 Ulf Johansson         40:22    2:13    5:57   10:17   12:24   18:28   24:01   27:46   29:54   34:35   35:56   38:12   39:33   40:22
            OK Orion                       2:13    3:44    4:20    2:07    6:04    5:33    3:45    2:08    4:41    1:21    2:16    1:21    0:49
   13   496 Erik Bergqvist        41:18    2:33    5:36   10:44   13:14   20:09   26:12   29:35   31:30   35:46   37:03   39:16   40:35   41:18
            Stora Tuna IK                  2:33    3:03    5:08    2:30    6:55    6:03    3:23    1:55    4:16    1:17    2:13    1:19    0:43
   14   537 Carsten Stenberg      41:27    2:41    5:36   13:22   15:29   18:18   23:39   29:05   31:16   35:53   37:12   39:21   40:45   41:27
            IF Lilleröd, O-afd             2:41    2:55    7:46    2:07    2:49    5:21    5:26    2:11    4:37    1:19    2:09    1:24    0:42
   15   503 Mikael Backlund       41:30    3:06    6:04   11:42   13:34   17:58   23:23   27:33   30:40   35:33   36:59   39:16   40:43   41:30
            Dalaportens Ol                 3:06    2:58    5:38    1:52    4:24    5:25    4:10    3:07    4:53    1:26    2:17    1:27    0:47
   16   538 Leif Skymberg         41:42    2:57    6:40   15:47   17:42   19:24   25:00   28:49   31:03   35:40   37:22   39:28   40:59   41:42
            IK Vikings OK                  2:57    3:43    9:07    1:55    1:42    5:36    3:49    2:14    4:37    1:42    2:06    1:31    0:43
   17   497 Glenn Lövgren         42:00    3:03    7:10   12:13   14:30   16:13   23:52   27:39   31:43   36:26   37:39   39:47   41:15   42:00
            Ulricehamns OK                 3:03    4:07    5:03    2:17    1:43    7:39    3:47    4:04    4:43    1:13    2:08    1:28    0:45
   18   498 Pär Claesson          42:14    2:56    6:43   12:00   14:19   17:58   23:59   29:08   31:12   36:08   37:35   39:54   41:27   42:14
            Sävedalens AIK                 2:56    3:47    5:17    2:19    3:39    6:01    5:09    2:04    4:56    1:27    2:19    1:33    0:47
   19   509 Jan-I Nygren          43:13    3:09    6:57   14:40   17:16   21:06   27:03   31:03   33:05   37:31   38:53   41:12   42:31   43:13
            FK Boken                       3:09    3:48    7:43    2:36    3:50    5:57    4:00    2:02    4:26    1:22    2:19    1:19    0:42
   20   533 Peter Berggren        43:35    2:38    6:32   11:23   13:30   19:28   25:24   29:56   32:57   37:45   39:04   41:22   42:45   43:35
            Matteus Si                     2:38    3:54    4:51    2:07    5:58    5:56    4:32    3:01    4:48    1:19    2:18    1:23    0:50
   21   501 Björn Håkansson       43:57    2:28    5:50   13:48   16:11   19:22   25:18   29:38   32:37   37:27   39:11   41:32   43:03   43:57
            Halmstad OK                    2:28    3:22    7:58    2:23    3:11    5:56    4:20    2:59    4:50    1:44    2:21    1:31    0:54
   22   528 Per Sundqvist         44:17    9:49   13:40   18:02   20:15   22:08   28:05   31:51   33:59   38:32   40:04   42:14   43:33   44:17
            OK Tranan                      9:49    3:51    4:22    2:13    1:53    5:57    3:46    2:08    4:33    1:32    2:10    1:19    0:44
   23   532 Ingmar Johansson      46:39    3:32    8:51   15:41   18:02   20:13   26:53   31:27   34:24   39:56   41:34   44:05   45:48   46:39
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:32    5:19    6:50    2:21    2:11    6:40    4:34    2:57    5:32    1:38    2:31    1:43    0:51
   24   499 Werner Holer          47:16    3:00    6:18   13:29   15:36   23:17   29:43   34:48   37:04   41:30   42:45   45:18   46:38   47:16
            OLK Fricktal                   3:00    3:18    7:11    2:07    7:41    6:26    5:05    2:16    4:26    1:15    2:33    1:20    0:38
   25   513 Christer Borg         48:03    2:27    5:59   12:21   18:24   20:40   29:18   34:54   37:49   42:23   43:41   45:50   47:18   48:03
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:27    3:32    6:22    6:03    2:16    8:38    5:36    2:55    4:34    1:18    2:09    1:28    0:45
   26   542 Erik Öhlenschlaege    48:21    4:49    8:47   15:00   17:19   21:53   28:52   33:24   36:03   42:24   43:42   46:08   47:36   48:21
            Örkelljunga Fk                 4:49    3:58    6:13    2:19    4:34    6:59    4:32    2:39    6:21    1:18    2:26    1:28    0:45
   27   531 Per Gerdle            49:44    2:18    5:42   13:31   15:41   24:31   30:59   35:41   38:23   43:51   45:04   47:36   48:59   49:44
            Lv 6 IF                        2:18    3:24    7:49    2:10    8:50    6:28    4:42    2:42    5:28    1:13    2:32    1:23    0:45
   28   523 Martin Gustafsson     50:01    4:54    8:03   19:35   21:31   25:52   33:28   37:35   39:44   44:14   45:35   47:48   49:19   50:01
            Mariestads Fk                  4:54    3:09   11:32    1:56    4:21    7:36    4:07    2:09    4:30    1:21    2:13    1:31    0:42
   29   506 Lars Runesson         51:41    4:11    7:49   16:20   18:37   24:00   32:30   37:26   39:40   44:43   47:09   49:31   50:54   51:41
            OK Vivill                      4:11    3:38    8:31    2:17    5:23    8:30    4:56    2:14    5:03    2:26    2:22    1:23    0:47
   30   505 Jan Berggren          51:47    3:32    7:02   11:34   22:37   24:54   32:56   37:18   40:03   45:55   47:20   49:35   50:58   51:47
            OK Denseln                     3:32    3:30    4:32   11:03    2:17    8:02    4:22    2:45    5:52    1:25    2:15    1:23    0:49
   31   512 Håkan Eriksson        51:50    4:00    9:13   16:44   19:15   23:14   31:21   37:33   40:00   44:54   46:39   49:26   51:00   51:50
            OK Räven                       4:00    5:13    7:31    2:31    3:59    8:07    6:12    2:27    4:54    1:45    2:47    1:34    0:50
   32   511 Ulf Nilsson           52:36    4:48    7:31   11:34   13:20   15:47   20:52   38:47   41:12   46:19   48:39   50:32   51:48   52:36
            Järfälla OK                    4:48    2:43    4:03    1:46    2:27    5:05   17:55    2:25    5:07    2:20    1:53    1:16    0:48
   33   529 Sören Andersson       53:03    2:58    7:41   15:24   18:45   24:19   31:32   36:29   40:02   45:36   47:12   50:13   52:06   53:03
            FK Boken                       2:58    4:43    7:43    3:21    5:34    7:13    4:57    3:33    5:34    1:36    3:01    1:53    0:57
   34   540 Jörgen Karlsson       54:02    7:40   12:32   17:51   20:46   24:14   31:23   37:22   40:52   46:32   48:22   51:41   53:13   54:02
            Andrarums IF                   7:40    4:52    5:19    2:55    3:28    7:09    5:59    3:30    5:40    1:50    3:19    1:32    0:49
   35   536 Roger Djupsjö         54:23    2:44    6:30   15:09   17:22   27:00   34:44   39:16   41:48   47:31   49:01   51:48   53:31   54:23
            I 16 IF                        2:44    3:46    8:39    2:13    9:38    7:44    4:32    2:32    5:43    1:30    2:47    1:43    0:52
   36   516 Anders Sjöberg        55:02    2:47    6:42   14:27   17:16   22:59   31:01   36:29   41:14   48:25   50:01   52:41   54:11   55:02
            OK Reftele                     2:47    3:55    7:45    2:49    5:43    8:02    5:28    4:45    7:11    1:36    2:40    1:30    0:51
   37   530 Martin Axelsson       55:26    4:57   10:16   17:03   20:09   22:47   31:17   37:41   41:29   47:41   50:14   53:14   54:42   55:26
            OK Skogshjortarna              4:57    5:19    6:47    3:06    2:38    8:30    6:24    3:48    6:12    2:33    3:00    1:28    0:44
   38   534 Hans Kristensson      58:00    2:40    8:53   17:40   20:15   23:22   31:55   39:53   43:12   50:29   52:05   55:12   57:04   58:00
            Hylte OK                       2:40    6:13    8:47    2:35    3:07    8:33    7:58    3:19    7:17    1:36    3:07    1:52    0:56
   39   526 Lars-Johan Våg        58:26    3:40    8:04   14:32   16:59   26:40   36:21   42:19   44:56   51:09   52:40   55:37   57:30   58:26
            Snättringe Sk                  3:40    4:24    6:28    2:27    9:41    9:41    5:58    2:37    6:13    1:31    2:57    1:53    0:56
   40   515 Christian Svanberg    59:31    2:48    6:34   12:16   14:51   18:54   29:44   35:33   45:18   50:41   52:16   56:55   58:45   59:31
            OK Vivill                      2:48    3:46    5:42    2:35    4:03   10:50    5:49    9:45    5:23    1:35    4:39    1:50    0:46
   41   525 Thomas Karlsson       61:59   12:53   16:24   23:45   26:10   31:30   40:08   46:33   49:06   54:51   56:36   59:11   60:57   61:59
            Mariestads Fk                 12:53    3:31    7:21    2:25    5:20    8:38    6:25    2:33    5:45    1:45    2:35    1:46    1:02
   42   507 Per Johansson         62:43   10:45   15:59   25:16   27:51   31:12   41:36   46:34   49:53   55:19   56:37   60:08   62:00   62:43
            OK Löftan                     10:45    5:14    9:17    2:35    3:21   10:24    4:58    3:19    5:26    1:18    3:31    1:52    0:43

        504 Mats Windstedt       Felst.    3:47    7:03   -----   24:01   -----   36:46   41:02   43:10   48:11   49:28   51:59   53:25   54:22
            Södertälje/Nykvarn             3:47    3:16           16:58           12:45    4:16    2:08    5:01    1:17    2:31    1:26    0:57



H35 Motion  (14)                5.090 km  0 Hm   12 K           
                                         1(105)  2(103)  3(109)  4(110)  5(106)   6(85)  7(112)  8(107)   9(35)  10(36) 11(102) 12(100)       M

    1   559 Jan-Olof Svensson     40:27    2:13    4:12   11:15   14:20   17:54   20:39   23:13   27:26   30:30   33:28   38:38   39:37   40:27
            Burseryds IF                   2:13    1:59    7:03    3:05    3:34    2:45    2:34    4:13    3:04    2:58    5:10    0:59    0:50
    2   554 Bengt Marthinsson     42:20    2:07    6:11   12:25   15:43   19:10   22:00   24:20   30:52   33:24   36:25   40:39   41:31   42:20
            Hylte OK                       2:07    4:04    6:14    3:18    3:27    2:50    2:20    6:32    2:32    3:01    4:14    0:52    0:49
    3   548 Stefan Spetz          44:02    2:28    4:42   12:54   17:08   20:47   24:09   26:45   31:49   34:39   37:48   41:59   43:04   44:02
            Ulricehamns OK                 2:28    2:14    8:12    4:14    3:39    3:22    2:36    5:04    2:50    3:09    4:11    1:05    0:58
    4   545 Anders Claesson       44:24    2:27    4:23   11:40   15:02   18:22   21:30   23:53   28:24   30:46   33:52   42:57   43:37   44:24
            Burseryds IF                   2:27    1:56    7:17    3:22    3:20    3:08    2:23    4:31    2:22    3:06    9:05    0:40    0:47
    5   556 Mikael Hammarstedt    47:14    2:34    4:54   12:26   16:25   21:28   25:38   29:40   34:45   37:28   40:56   45:31   46:34   47:14
            Tullinge Sk                    2:34    2:20    7:32    3:59    5:03    4:10    4:02    5:05    2:43    3:28    4:35    1:03    0:40
    6   553 Anders Gustavsson     48:24    3:24    5:36   12:49   16:18   21:25   24:26   26:40   35:59   39:37   42:34   46:38   47:37   48:24
            IF Sisu Tidaholm               3:24    2:12    7:13    3:29    5:07    3:01    2:14    9:19    3:38    2:57    4:04    0:59    0:47
    7   557 Clas-Göran Petters    50:16    2:53    5:27   14:14   19:00   24:15   28:57   31:57   37:47   40:38   43:59   48:23   49:30   50:16
            Burseryds IF                   2:53    2:34    8:47    4:46    5:15    4:42    3:00    5:50    2:51    3:21    4:24    1:07    0:46
    8   550 Christer Johansson    55:15    2:14    4:37   13:07   17:15   21:17   25:31   27:53   37:30   43:04   46:51   53:14   54:20   55:15
            Halmstad OK                    2:14    2:23    8:30    4:08    4:02    4:14    2:22    9:37    5:34    3:47    6:23    1:06    0:55
    9   544 Thomas Davidsson      56:20    3:12    8:49   18:44   22:08   26:54   30:27   33:12   41:08   45:31   48:19   54:37   55:36   56:20
            OK Stigen                      3:12    5:37    9:55    3:24    4:46    3:33    2:45    7:56    4:23    2:48    6:18    0:59    0:44
   10   546 Hans Almgren          57:53    2:05    6:30   18:26   23:40   27:27   32:17   35:07   44:27   47:09   50:24   55:45   56:58   57:53
            OK Stigen                      2:05    4:25   11:56    5:14    3:47    4:50    2:50    9:20    2:42    3:15    5:21    1:13    0:55
   11   551 Staffan Kristianss    60:10    2:51    5:50   15:56   21:04   28:00   32:01   35:24   43:18   46:40   50:52   57:49   59:15   60:10
            Tockarps IK                    2:51    2:59   10:06    5:08    6:56    4:01    3:23    7:54    3:22    4:12    6:57    1:26    0:55
   12   549 Claes Lindberg        76:46    2:42    5:13   34:23   39:02   43:13   50:43   53:42   61:15   64:34   68:45   74:45   75:54   76:46
            OK Skogshjortarna              2:42    2:31   29:10    4:39    4:11    7:30    2:59    7:33    3:19    4:11    6:00    1:09    0:52
   13   555 Bengt Gustavsson      78:49    8:47   14:47   26:34   32:01   40:22   45:22   51:53   59:41   63:41   67:40   76:23   77:45   78:49
            IF Sisu Tidaholm               8:47    6:00   11:47    5:27    8:21    5:00    6:31    7:48    4:00    3:59    8:43    1:22    1:04

        547 Magnus Björk         Felst.    3:32    6:21   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   52:25   56:28   62:09   63:06   64:00
            Örkelljunga Fk                 3:32    2:49                                                   46:04    4:03    5:41    0:57    0:54



H21  (78)                       9.480 km  0 Hm   18 K           
                                          1(52)   2(61)   3(77)   4(78)   5(64)   6(42)   7(75)   8(56)   9(62)  10(63)  11(59) 12(111)  13(76)  14(70)
                                         15(71)  16(79)  17(84) 18(100)       M

    1   591 Pontus Nilsson        54:28    2:19    6:51    8:33    9:54   15:14   18:58   21:05   25:21   28:55   30:38   35:12   39:51   43:04   45:51
            Halmstad OK                    2:19    4:32    1:42    1:21    5:20    3:44    2:07    4:16    3:34    1:43    4:34    4:39    3:13    2:47
                                          49:18   50:21   52:40   53:51   54:28
                                           3:27    1:03    2:19    1:11    0:37
    2   618 Mårten Frendelius     55:03    2:27    7:08    9:06   10:36   15:31   19:32   22:01   26:20   30:57   32:32   34:46   39:48   43:11   45:44
            Hagaby GoIF                    2:27    4:41    1:58    1:30    4:55    4:01    2:29    4:19    4:37    1:35    2:14    5:02    3:23    2:33
                                          49:31   50:35   53:13   54:25   55:03           52:43
                                           3:47    1:04    2:38    1:12    0:38             *74
    3   581 Oskar Svärd           55:18    2:04    6:35    8:03    9:11   14:34   19:28   21:45   26:20   29:54   31:32   35:52   40:47   43:57   46:50
            Ulricehamns OK                 2:04    4:31    1:28    1:08    5:23    4:54    2:17    4:35    3:34    1:38    4:20    4:55    3:10    2:53
                                          50:10   51:08   53:33   54:41   55:18
                                           3:20    0:58    2:25    1:08    0:37
    4   597 Ulf Eriksson          55:23    2:05    7:06    8:40   10:07   15:27   19:55   22:15   26:40   30:28   32:16   35:32   40:03   43:42   46:10
            Stora Tuna IK                  2:05    5:01    1:34    1:27    5:20    4:28    2:20    4:25    3:48    1:48    3:16    4:31    3:39    2:28
                                          49:53   50:52   53:19   54:41   55:23
                                           3:43    0:59    2:27    1:22    0:42
    5   580 Jesper Stenström      55:31    2:34    7:21    8:50   10:05   15:30   19:58   22:25   26:45   31:42   33:23   34:57   40:08   43:56   46:28
            Vänersborgs Sk                 2:34    4:47    1:29    1:15    5:25    4:28    2:27    4:20    4:57    1:41    1:34    5:11    3:48    2:32
                                          50:11   51:15   53:42   54:58   55:31
                                           3:43    1:04    2:27    1:16    0:33
    6   600 Niklas Lindegårdh     55:41    2:26    7:01    9:34   10:48   15:42   21:06   23:51   28:26   32:20   34:01   36:22   40:46   44:02   46:55
            IFK Hedemora OK                2:26    4:35    2:33    1:14    4:54    5:24    2:45    4:35    3:54    1:41    2:21    4:24    3:16    2:53
                                          50:23   51:27   53:43   55:05   55:41
                                           3:28    1:04    2:16    1:22    0:36
    7   637 Peter Wilhelmsson     56:06    2:23    7:14    8:41   10:16   15:11   19:08   21:47   26:28   30:21   31:59   35:45   40:39   44:36   47:11
            OK Dacke                       2:23    4:51    1:27    1:35    4:55    3:57    2:39    4:41    3:53    1:38    3:46    4:54    3:57    2:35
                                          50:42   51:47   54:08   55:27   56:06
                                           3:31    1:05    2:21    1:19    0:39
    8   624 Pär Hansson           56:33    2:47    7:25    8:53   10:58   15:50   19:38   22:31   26:46   30:36   32:53   36:07   41:10   45:03   47:28
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:47    4:38    1:28    2:05    4:52    3:48    2:53    4:15    3:50    2:17    3:14    5:03    3:53    2:25
                                          51:08   52:08   54:32   55:57   56:33
                                           3:40    1:00    2:24    1:25    0:36
    9   566 Isak Bergman          57:10    2:30    7:17    8:51   10:17   15:35   19:49   22:18   26:46   31:39   33:27   34:56   40:28   44:51   48:11
            Bredaryds SOK                  2:30    4:47    1:34    1:26    5:18    4:14    2:29    4:28    4:53    1:48    1:29    5:32    4:23    3:20
                                          51:51   52:47   55:19   56:36   57:10
                                           3:40    0:56    2:32    1:17    0:34
   10   621 Jens Thorild          57:55    3:14    8:02    9:33   10:46   15:42   20:10   23:00   27:43   31:45   33:26   38:18   42:50   46:00   48:54
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:14    4:48    1:31    1:13    4:56    4:28    2:50    4:43    4:02    1:41    4:52    4:32    3:10    2:54
                                          52:27   53:32   55:49   57:16   57:55
                                           3:33    1:05    2:17    1:27    0:39
   11   561 Joakim Gustavsson     58:14    4:11    9:29   11:04   12:22   17:15   21:09   24:30   29:50   33:31   35:26   37:41   42:14   46:46   49:33
            Halmstad OK                    4:11    5:18    1:35    1:18    4:53    3:54    3:21    5:20    3:41    1:55    2:15    4:33    4:32    2:47
                                          52:49   54:04   56:21   57:42   58:14
                                           3:16    1:15    2:17    1:21    0:32
   12   622 Ulf Johansson         58:16    3:19    8:18    9:55   11:19   16:37   21:05   23:40   28:43   33:03   34:56   36:51   42:02   45:54   48:42
            Halmstad OK                    3:19    4:59    1:37    1:24    5:18    4:28    2:35    5:03    4:20    1:53    1:55    5:11    3:52    2:48
                                          52:22   53:31   56:14   57:37   58:16
                                           3:40    1:09    2:43    1:23    0:39
   13   574 Stefan Lund           59:02    2:31    7:36    9:20   11:02   16:34   21:09   23:45   28:38   32:33   34:21   36:00   42:48   46:25   49:51
            IFK Göteborg                   2:31    5:05    1:44    1:42    5:32    4:35    2:36    4:53    3:55    1:48    1:39    6:48    3:37    3:26
                                          53:29   54:42   57:13   58:24   59:02
                                           3:38    1:13    2:31    1:11    0:38
   14   572 Per Kempe             59:18    2:41    8:03    9:44   11:09   17:04   21:21   24:01   29:01   33:44   35:24   37:03   42:48   46:35   49:19
            OK Denseln                     2:41    5:22    1:41    1:25    5:55    4:17    2:40    5:00    4:43    1:40    1:39    5:45    3:47    2:44
                                          52:59   54:12   57:14   58:37   59:18
                                           3:40    1:13    3:02    1:23    0:41
   15   601 Anders Gunnarsson     59:19    2:37    7:38    9:01   10:57   16:34   20:37   23:19   27:52   33:49   35:29   39:57   45:02   48:07   50:52
            Ulricehamns OK                 2:37    5:01    1:23    1:56    5:37    4:03    2:42    4:33    5:57    1:40    4:28    5:05    3:05    2:45
                                          54:17   55:15   57:31   58:40   59:19
                                           3:25    0:58    2:16    1:09    0:39
   16   625 Anders Ingemarsson    59:33    2:25    6:57    8:31    9:57   16:47   20:36   23:50   29:23   33:33   35:25   37:45   42:39   47:27   50:25
            Hestra IF                      2:25    4:32    1:34    1:26    6:50    3:49    3:14    5:33    4:10    1:52    2:20    4:54    4:48    2:58
                                          53:58   55:04   57:38   58:58   59:33
                                           3:33    1:06    2:34    1:20    0:35
   17   609 Lars Olsson           59:48    2:59    8:11    9:50   11:11   16:25   20:34   23:46   29:04   33:13   34:59   38:00   43:43   47:37   50:16
            Hestra IF                      2:59    5:12    1:39    1:21    5:14    4:09    3:12    5:18    4:09    1:46    3:01    5:43    3:54    2:39
                                          53:59   55:15   57:58   59:13   59:48
                                           3:43    1:16    2:43    1:15    0:35
   18   626 Kenth Gustavsson      60:37    2:27    7:53    9:41   11:06   16:27   20:57   23:49   28:44   33:00   35:13   37:03   43:07   47:15   50:45
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:27    5:26    1:48    1:25    5:21    4:30    2:52    4:55    4:16    2:13    1:50    6:04    4:08    3:30
                                          55:01   56:00   58:41   60:01   60:37
                                           4:16    0:59    2:41    1:20    0:36
   19   642 Östein Olsen          60:39    3:40    9:23   11:18   12:43   18:29   23:27   26:03   30:33   34:28   36:27   39:02   43:56   48:19   51:19
            FL Tistedalen                  3:40    5:43    1:55    1:25    5:46    4:58    2:36    4:30    3:55    1:59    2:35    4:54    4:23    3:00
                                          54:54   56:03   58:35   59:58   60:39
                                           3:35    1:09    2:32    1:23    0:41
   20   570 Daniel Andersson      60:46    2:40    8:12    9:53   11:27   16:59   21:26   24:04   29:01   33:22   35:36   37:22   42:54   48:08   51:04
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:40    5:32    1:41    1:34    5:32    4:27    2:38    4:57    4:21    2:14    1:46    5:32    5:14    2:56
                                          54:47   56:04   58:44   60:07   60:46
                                           3:43    1:17    2:40    1:23    0:39
   21   638 Daniel Wernersson     61:10    2:07    7:11    8:37    9:55   14:31   19:09   23:08   29:16   34:46   36:34   38:38   44:33   48:17   51:27
            OK Orinto                      2:07    5:04    1:26    1:18    4:36    4:38    3:59    6:08    5:30    1:48    2:04    5:55    3:44    3:10
                                          54:57   56:44   59:27   60:36   61:10
                                           3:30    1:47    2:43    1:09    0:34
   22   586 Lars Davidsson        61:27    3:33    8:24    9:55   11:44   17:25   22:45   25:28   30:02   34:26   36:31   40:53   45:49   49:03   52:15
            Halmstad OK                    3:33    4:51    1:31    1:49    5:41    5:20    2:43    4:34    4:24    2:05    4:22    4:56    3:14    3:12
                                          55:46   56:54   59:23   60:44   61:27
                                           3:31    1:08    2:29    1:21    0:43
   23   611 Magnus Olofsson       61:28    7:42   12:31   14:05   15:58   21:23   25:24   27:42   32:18   36:02   37:30   41:56   46:50   50:01   52:57
            FK Friskus-Varberg             7:42    4:49    1:34    1:53    5:25    4:01    2:18    4:36    3:44    1:28    4:26    4:54    3:11    2:56
                                          56:20   57:20   59:39   60:49   61:28
                                           3:23    1:00    2:19    1:10    0:39
   24   589 Kennet Horvath        61:46    2:49    8:17   10:03   12:03   16:55   23:34   26:18   30:57   35:44   37:33   39:17   44:21   49:22   52:20
            Halmstad OK                    2:49    5:28    1:46    2:00    4:52    6:39    2:44    4:39    4:47    1:49    1:44    5:04    5:01    2:58
                                          56:00   57:15   59:43   61:07   61:46
                                           3:40    1:15    2:28    1:24    0:39
   25   640 Martin Johansson      62:27    3:13    8:31   10:09   11:37   18:19   22:46   25:19   30:29   36:57   38:40   40:17   45:45   49:39   52:21
            Halmstad OK                    3:13    5:18    1:38    1:28    6:42    4:27    2:33    5:10    6:28    1:43    1:37    5:28    3:54    2:42
                                          56:09   57:18   60:18   61:41   62:27
                                           3:48    1:09    3:00    1:23    0:46
   26   576 Patrik Lindegårdh     62:37    2:56   10:18   11:48   13:06   19:57   26:46   29:25   33:46   37:32   39:20   42:34   47:09   50:49   53:13
            Tolered-Utby Ol                2:56    7:22    1:30    1:18    6:51    6:49    2:39    4:21    3:46    1:48    3:14    4:35    3:40    2:24
                                          56:56   57:58   60:29   61:53   62:37
                                           3:43    1:02    2:31    1:24    0:44
   27   645 Jan Lager             62:52    2:31    7:39    9:10   11:33   17:22   21:53   26:13   31:21   35:47   38:32   41:14   46:21   51:05   53:51
            Halmstad OK                    2:31    5:08    1:31    2:23    5:49    4:31    4:20    5:08    4:26    2:45    2:42    5:07    4:44    2:46
                                          57:19   58:24   60:59   62:15   62:52
                                           3:28    1:05    2:35    1:16    0:37
   28   595 Ola Tengnér           63:02    2:17    7:27    9:00   11:18   16:22   20:20   26:23   31:17   35:17   37:09   38:55   43:55   48:44   53:46
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:17    5:10    1:33    2:18    5:04    3:58    6:03    4:54    4:00    1:52    1:46    5:00    4:49    5:02
                                          57:33   58:35   61:09   62:24   63:02
                                           3:47    1:02    2:34    1:15    0:38
   28   579 Thomas Josarp         63:02    3:14    8:32   10:13   11:29   17:04   21:46   26:55   32:17   36:37   38:30   40:27   45:26   50:23   53:23
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:14    5:18    1:41    1:16    5:35    4:42    5:09    5:22    4:20    1:53    1:57    4:59    4:57    3:00
                                          57:09   58:20   60:49   62:18   63:02
                                           3:46    1:11    2:29    1:29    0:44
   30   564 Anders Carlsson       63:05    2:31    8:00   10:03   11:28   16:53   21:53   25:01   30:12   36:37   38:27   41:56   47:28   51:18   53:56
            Vänersborgs Sk                 2:31    5:29    2:03    1:25    5:25    5:00    3:08    5:11    6:25    1:50    3:29    5:32    3:50    2:38
                                          57:25   58:32   61:00   62:24   63:05
                                           3:29    1:07    2:28    1:24    0:41
   31   560 Stefan Ring           63:14    4:15    9:35   11:11   12:34   19:04   23:43   26:21   31:27   37:42   39:30   41:10   46:37   50:41   53:25
            OK Löftan                      4:15    5:20    1:36    1:23    6:30    4:39    2:38    5:06    6:15    1:48    1:40    5:27    4:04    2:44
                                          57:12   58:22   61:11   62:30   63:14
                                           3:47    1:10    2:49    1:19    0:44
   32   578 Andreas Johansson     64:24    2:27    9:04   10:30   11:56   16:33   21:11   27:21   31:34   35:20   37:27   40:01   44:52   49:26   54:36
            Ulricehamns OK                 2:27    6:37    1:26    1:26    4:37    4:38    6:10    4:13    3:46    2:07    2:34    4:51    4:34    5:10
                                          58:44   59:47   62:23   63:42   64:24           20:54
                                           4:08    1:03    2:36    1:19    0:42            *116
   33   632 Daniel Robertson      65:15    5:05   10:56   13:14   15:42   21:33   26:19   29:23   34:36   38:38   40:25   42:05   48:46   52:30   55:53
            IFK Göteborg                   5:05    5:51    2:18    2:28    5:51    4:46    3:04    5:13    4:02    1:47    1:40    6:41    3:44    3:23
                                          59:36   60:42   63:15   64:33   65:15
                                           3:43    1:06    2:33    1:18    0:42
   34   639 Magnus Ericsson       66:17    2:43    8:44   10:28   11:52   18:36   23:05   25:54   31:27   36:03   38:20   41:33   47:37   51:25   54:57
            Växjö OK                       2:43    6:01    1:44    1:24    6:44    4:29    2:49    5:33    4:36    2:17    3:13    6:04    3:48    3:32
                                          59:08   60:23   64:07   65:34   66:17
                                           4:11    1:15    3:44    1:27    0:43
   35   605 Thomas Andersson      66:58    5:13   11:28   13:17   14:48   20:42   25:19   28:07   33:33   37:45   39:38   41:18   47:15   51:23   54:54
            OK Tranan                      5:13    6:15    1:49    1:31    5:54    4:37    2:48    5:26    4:12    1:53    1:40    5:57    4:08    3:31
                                          59:24   60:46   64:40   66:08   66:58
                                           4:30    1:22    3:54    1:28    0:50
   36   603 Henrik Peterson       67:06    3:31    8:54   10:34   12:44   18:29   23:06   25:57   31:08   41:02   42:44   44:20   49:47   53:45   56:40
            OK Denseln                     3:31    5:23    1:40    2:10    5:45    4:37    2:51    5:11    9:54    1:42    1:36    5:27    3:58    2:55
                                          60:45   62:00   64:54   66:19   67:06
                                           4:05    1:15    2:54    1:25    0:47
   37   592 Bo Hallberg           67:25    2:32    7:45    9:29   11:35   17:27   22:03   24:53   30:05   37:34   40:02   43:47   48:50   53:01   56:10
            Falköpings AIK                 2:32    5:13    1:44    2:06    5:52    4:36    2:50    5:12    7:29    2:28    3:45    5:03    4:11    3:09
                                          60:36   61:51   64:58   66:33   67:25
                                           4:26    1:15    3:07    1:35    0:52
   38   585 Mattias Ossiansson    67:26    4:13   11:39   13:37   17:07   23:20   27:31   30:53   36:06   42:41   44:23   47:28   52:07   55:46   58:11
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             4:13    7:26    1:58    3:30    6:13    4:11    3:22    5:13    6:35    1:42    3:05    4:39    3:39    2:25
                                          61:54   62:53   65:23   66:44   67:26
                                           3:43    0:59    2:30    1:21    0:42
   39   633 Magnus Sandberg       68:07    2:43    7:53    9:34   11:46   16:55   21:08   23:44   28:23   34:12   36:05   42:38   48:28   53:08   56:34
            Halmstad OK                    2:43    5:10    1:41    2:12    5:09    4:13    2:36    4:39    5:49    1:53    6:33    5:50    4:40    3:26
                                          61:01   62:29   65:28   67:18   68:07
                                           4:27    1:28    2:59    1:50    0:49
   40   628 Thomas Å Karlsson     68:33    2:46    8:26   10:20   13:04   18:50   23:59   26:58   33:32   38:25   40:45   43:19   49:42   54:07   57:37
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:46    5:40    1:54    2:44    5:46    5:09    2:59    6:34    4:53    2:20    2:34    6:23    4:25    3:30
                                          62:01   63:18   66:20   67:48   68:33
                                           4:24    1:17    3:02    1:28    0:45
   41   573 Noel Nijsten          69:12    1:53    8:47   11:54   15:42   20:57   25:21   28:55   34:01   40:17   42:12   44:58   50:35   55:29   59:25
            KOL Belgie                     1:53    6:54    3:07    3:48    5:15    4:24    3:34    5:06    6:16    1:55    2:46    5:37    4:54    3:56
                                          63:18   64:23   67:13   68:36   69:12
                                           3:53    1:05    2:50    1:23    0:36
   42   643 Jonas Gustafsson      69:14    2:46   10:34   12:21   14:00   19:41   25:03   28:00   33:23   39:14   41:10   44:09   49:41   54:07   58:50
            Vänersborgs Sk                 2:46    7:48    1:47    1:39    5:41    5:22    2:57    5:23    5:51    1:56    2:59    5:32    4:26    4:43
                                          62:56   64:16   67:07   68:28   69:14
                                           4:06    1:20    2:51    1:21    0:46
   43   602 Odd Wallander         69:32    3:51    9:46   11:29   12:59   18:38   24:15   27:19   34:59   39:53   42:18   46:32   52:43   56:35   59:49
            IFK Göteborg                   3:51    5:55    1:43    1:30    5:39    5:37    3:04    7:40    4:54    2:25    4:14    6:11    3:52    3:14
                                          63:34   64:44   67:26   68:49   69:32           31:41
                                           3:45    1:10    2:42    1:23    0:43            *111
   44   612 Mattias Hermansson    70:04    2:40    8:23   10:24   12:10   18:35   23:29   26:20   31:57   38:27   40:32   44:38   50:36   57:05   59:55
            IK Ymer                        2:40    5:43    2:01    1:46    6:25    4:54    2:51    5:37    6:30    2:05    4:06    5:58    6:29    2:50
                                          64:05   65:16   68:00   69:30   70:04           55:18
                                           4:10    1:11    2:44    1:30    0:34             *69
   45   582 Per Nilsson           70:06    2:53    9:02   11:42   13:15   19:07   24:08   27:34   33:06   38:46   41:45   45:05   51:19   55:49   58:41
            Järfälla OK                    2:53    6:09    2:40    1:33    5:52    5:01    3:26    5:32    5:40    2:59    3:20    6:14    4:30    2:52
                                          63:07   64:27   67:47   69:18   70:06
                                           4:26    1:20    3:20    1:31    0:48
   46   587 Daniel Knutsson       72:06    7:55   13:44   15:38   17:04   22:47   28:00   30:48   36:26   42:55   45:17   48:00   53:06   57:53   61:17
            Skogslöparna                   7:55    5:49    1:54    1:26    5:43    5:13    2:48    5:38    6:29    2:22    2:43    5:06    4:47    3:24
                                          65:43   67:01   70:03   71:27   72:06
                                           4:26    1:18    3:02    1:24    0:39
   46   615 Johan Persson         72:06    2:21   10:15   12:05   13:46   21:40   26:51   29:56   35:31   40:35   43:09   45:57   52:37   58:09   61:25
            Ulricehamns OK                 2:21    7:54    1:50    1:41    7:54    5:11    3:05    5:35    5:04    2:34    2:48    6:40    5:32    3:16
                                          65:57   67:05   70:01   71:27   72:06
                                           4:32    1:08    2:56    1:26    0:39
   48   644 Per Gustås            72:38    2:35    8:46   11:08   13:02   19:12   24:24   27:41   33:35   41:34   44:04   47:01   53:18   57:33   61:42
            Linköpings OK                  2:35    6:11    2:22    1:54    6:10    5:12    3:17    5:54    7:59    2:30    2:57    6:17    4:15    4:09
                                          66:13   67:31   70:28   71:55   72:38
                                           4:31    1:18    2:57    1:27    0:43
   49   616 Petter Ottevik        72:46    2:18    8:05   10:04   11:57   17:51   26:13   30:23   35:22   39:58   41:53   45:55   53:30   58:06   61:28
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             2:18    5:47    1:59    1:53    5:54    8:22    4:10    4:59    4:36    1:55    4:02    7:35    4:36    3:22
                                          65:48   67:06   70:26   72:02   72:46
                                           4:20    1:18    3:20    1:36    0:44
   50   613 Hans Andersson        73:05    2:50    9:14   11:12   12:44   18:45   23:44   26:59   33:05   41:13   43:32   47:42   53:48   59:00   62:08
            Halmstad OK                    2:50    6:24    1:58    1:32    6:01    4:59    3:15    6:06    8:08    2:19    4:10    6:06    5:12    3:08
                                          66:21   67:40   70:45   72:16   73:05
                                           4:13    1:19    3:05    1:31    0:49
   51   569 Bjarne Bäcklund       74:21    2:52    8:54   10:33   11:55   17:50   22:55   25:24   30:24   40:13   45:15   49:18   55:46   60:06   62:56
            IFK Göteborg                   2:52    6:02    1:39    1:22    5:55    5:05    2:29    5:00    9:49    5:02    4:03    6:28    4:20    2:50
                                          67:35   69:01   71:58   73:31   74:21
                                           4:39    1:26    2:57    1:33    0:50
   52   577 Per Ivarsson          75:36    2:33    8:20    9:52   11:13   17:45   22:47   25:54   32:02   38:05   40:25   44:10   51:29   59:00   62:23
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:33    5:47    1:32    1:21    6:32    5:02    3:07    6:08    6:03    2:20    3:45    7:19    7:31    3:23
                                          68:00   69:34   73:11   74:46   75:36
                                           5:37    1:34    3:37    1:35    0:50
   53   563 Henrik Johansson      75:51    2:42    8:45   11:00   12:51   19:21   25:21   28:26   34:09   42:58   45:23   49:11   55:03   60:59   64:05
            Hagaby GoIF                    2:42    6:03    2:15    1:51    6:30    6:00    3:05    5:43    8:49    2:25    3:48    5:52    5:56    3:06
                                          68:35   70:20   73:24   75:03   75:51
                                           4:30    1:45    3:04    1:39    0:48
   54   634 Jonatan Börjesson     76:43    3:19    8:51   10:38   12:14   17:39   22:03   26:54   32:11   41:06   43:33   47:02   53:23   59:02   62:57
            Hestra IF                      3:19    5:32    1:47    1:36    5:25    4:24    4:51    5:17    8:55    2:27    3:29    6:21    5:39    3:55
                                          67:51   69:47   73:31   75:41   76:43
                                           4:54    1:56    3:44    2:10    1:02
   55   562 Anders Larsson        77:02    3:03    9:23   11:34   13:07   19:32   24:33   31:42   37:04   43:34   45:53   49:21   55:34   63:02   66:07
            Vänersborgs Sk                 3:03    6:20    2:11    1:33    6:25    5:01    7:09    5:22    6:30    2:19    3:28    6:13    7:28    3:05
                                          70:19   71:36   74:38   76:20   77:02
                                           4:12    1:17    3:02    1:42    0:42
   56   583 Peter Braun           78:19    4:05   12:03   13:53   15:21   21:38   27:44   31:47   37:59   43:42   46:03   51:33   58:40   65:12   67:59
            Växjö OK                       4:05    7:58    1:50    1:28    6:17    6:06    4:03    6:12    5:43    2:21    5:30    7:07    6:32    2:47
                                          72:01   73:20   76:06   77:32   78:19
                                           4:02    1:19    2:46    1:26    0:47
   57   629 Stefan Andersson      79:05    2:23    9:14   11:00   12:15   18:30   23:10   26:00   32:04   39:23   42:03   45:51   55:23   60:19   65:39
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:23    6:51    1:46    1:15    6:15    4:40    2:50    6:04    7:19    2:40    3:48    9:32    4:56    5:20
                                          71:43   73:09   76:27   78:08   79:05
                                           6:04    1:26    3:18    1:41    0:57
   58   571 Daniel Evaldsson      79:07    7:08   12:25   14:22   16:30   23:15   32:59   36:25   41:44   47:12   49:26   52:01   60:08   65:46   68:53
            Värend Gn                      7:08    5:17    1:57    2:08    6:45    9:44    3:26    5:19    5:28    2:14    2:35    8:07    5:38    3:07
                                          72:57   74:10   76:52   78:23   79:07
                                           4:04    1:13    2:42    1:31    0:44
   59   565 Daniel Olsson         80:08    7:05   13:16   15:05   16:34   23:00   30:36   40:46   46:43   51:14   53:15   55:35   62:14   67:29   70:20
            Toarps OK                      7:05    6:11    1:49    1:29    6:26    7:36   10:10    5:57    4:31    2:01    2:20    6:39    5:15    2:51
                                          74:10   75:20   77:53   79:32   80:08
                                           3:50    1:10    2:33    1:39    0:36
   60   575 Klaes Axelsson        80:16    3:33   11:30   13:42   15:55   23:06   28:37   32:56   39:42   45:54   48:22   50:52   57:43   62:43   66:56
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             3:33    7:57    2:12    2:13    7:11    5:31    4:19    6:46    6:12    2:28    2:30    6:51    5:00    4:13
                                          72:13   73:48   77:30   79:20   80:16
                                           5:17    1:35    3:42    1:50    0:56
   61   627 Fredrik Landahl       81:21    5:49   12:47   15:07   17:44   24:11   29:19   32:43   39:11   43:49   46:13   50:45   56:42   64:56   69:59
            Lerums SOK                     5:49    6:58    2:20    2:37    6:27    5:08    3:24    6:28    4:38    2:24    4:32    5:57    8:14    5:03
                                          74:34   76:12   79:06   80:45   81:21
                                           4:35    1:38    2:54    1:39    0:36
   62   593 Göran Wendler         81:33    4:19   10:33   12:13   13:41   20:16   25:36   36:21   42:10   49:00   50:54   52:41   59:02   64:33   68:33
            SV Wissenschaft Qu             4:19    6:14    1:40    1:28    6:35    5:20   10:45    5:49    6:50    1:54    1:47    6:21    5:31    4:00
                                          74:00   75:46   79:06   80:48   81:33
                                           5:27    1:46    3:20    1:42    0:45
   63   623 Mark Baljeu           81:39    4:35   11:51   14:45   16:22   22:42   29:11   32:42   39:34   47:47   50:25   52:54   59:56   65:13   68:20
            Ulricehamns OK                 4:35    7:16    2:54    1:37    6:20    6:29    3:31    6:52    8:13    2:38    2:29    7:02    5:17    3:07
                                          73:38   75:14   79:20   80:56   81:39
                                           5:18    1:36    4:06    1:36    0:43
   64   596 Per Forsberg          81:58    8:09   15:27   17:06   19:16   25:51   31:47   35:49   42:05   47:46   50:01   55:40   62:38   69:10   72:02
            IK Ymer                        8:09    7:18    1:39    2:10    6:35    5:56    4:02    6:16    5:41    2:15    5:39    6:58    6:32    2:52
                                          76:03   77:12   80:04   81:25   81:58
                                           4:01    1:09    2:52    1:21    0:33
   65   614 Per Olav Andersen     82:04    2:45    9:18   11:27   13:13   19:46   25:39   29:59   36:05   43:32   46:25   53:02   59:51   66:07   69:22
            FL Tistedalen                  2:45    6:33    2:09    1:46    6:33    5:53    4:20    6:06    7:27    2:53    6:37    6:49    6:16    3:15
                                          74:16   75:58   79:27   81:10   82:04
                                           4:54    1:42    3:29    1:43    0:54
   66   604 Andreas Simonsson     84:45    4:04   15:00   16:51   18:22   24:37   32:28   36:12   42:05   49:33   51:33   58:30   64:31   69:05   73:12
            Halmstad OK                    4:04   10:56    1:51    1:31    6:15    7:51    3:44    5:53    7:28    2:00    6:57    6:01    4:34    4:07
                                          77:19   78:33   82:19   83:59   84:45
                                           4:07    1:14    3:46    1:40    0:46
   67   641 Peter Gustavsson      85:49    3:02   11:24   13:53   15:28   22:24   27:58   31:51   39:32   50:11   52:48   56:18   63:26   68:32   72:17
            Hylte OK                       3:02    8:22    2:29    1:35    6:56    5:34    3:53    7:41   10:39    2:37    3:30    7:08    5:06    3:45
                                          77:23   78:54   83:26   85:04   85:49
                                           5:06    1:31    4:32    1:38    0:45
   68   606 Bruno Ottesen         87:14    3:20   12:25   16:44   18:26   25:16   31:14   34:46   42:18   49:45   52:19   55:14   62:32   69:36   74:16
            Dövania                        3:20    9:05    4:19    1:42    6:50    5:58    3:32    7:32    7:27    2:34    2:55    7:18    7:04    4:40
                                          79:45   81:12   84:56   86:28   87:14
                                           5:29    1:27    3:44    1:32    0:46
   69   610 Fredrik Kempe         88:52    4:38   11:29   14:18   16:31   24:03   29:58   34:58   41:51   50:29   52:57   59:23   66:30   72:03   75:48
            OK Denseln                     4:38    6:51    2:49    2:13    7:32    5:55    5:00    6:53    8:38    2:28    6:26    7:07    5:33    3:45
                                          80:35   82:21   85:56   88:01   88:52
                                           4:47    1:46    3:35    2:05    0:51
   70   608 Johan Bergstrand      89:04    3:49   13:15   15:40   17:57   26:02   32:22   36:05   43:08   49:47   53:19   56:04   63:55   70:51   75:13
            OK Orion                       3:49    9:26    2:25    2:17    8:05    6:20    3:43    7:03    6:39    3:32    2:45    7:51    6:56    4:22
                                          81:18   82:45   86:28   88:12   89:04
                                           6:05    1:27    3:43    1:44    0:52
   71   635 Fredrik Ståhl         92:14    3:35   10:36   12:55   15:19   24:25   30:40   35:20   42:54   49:58   53:23   59:12   68:05   74:45   79:31
            Hjärnarps GIF                  3:35    7:01    2:19    2:24    9:06    6:15    4:40    7:34    7:04    3:25    5:49    8:53    6:40    4:46
                                          84:45   86:19   89:48   91:40   92:14
                                           5:14    1:34    3:29    1:52    0:34
   72   617 Lars-Göran Hedstig    93:08    3:55   11:40   13:54   16:30   23:57   29:40   33:24   40:41   48:20   51:03   61:25   68:18   73:53   78:58
            Växjö OK                       3:55    7:45    2:14    2:36    7:27    5:43    3:44    7:17    7:39    2:43   10:22    6:53    5:35    5:05
                                          84:15   85:40   90:12   92:11   93:08
                                           5:17    1:25    4:32    1:59    0:57
   73   567 Donald McCarthy       94:14    5:00   14:33   16:20   19:05   30:37   35:59   39:34   46:47   53:07   55:20   64:45   70:52   76:38   81:09
            Tolered-Utby Ol                5:00    9:33    1:47    2:45   11:32    5:22    3:35    7:13    6:20    2:13    9:25    6:07    5:46    4:31
                                          86:43   88:31   92:09   93:37   94:14
                                           5:34    1:48    3:38    1:28    0:37
   74   568 Lars Ryberg          133:11    3:52   13:53   18:55   21:11   28:28   35:24   40:16   48:52   69:19   73:22   83:24   93:25  100:18  110:15
            Dövania                        3:52   10:01    5:02    2:16    7:17    6:56    4:52    8:36   20:27    4:03   10:02   10:01    6:53    9:57
                                         115:51  118:47  129:08  132:09  133:11
                                           5:36    2:56   10:21    3:01    1:02

        594 Ingvar Åkesson       Felst.    2:02    7:04    8:38   10:40   15:42   20:32   23:09   27:59   35:32   37:48   39:29   46:23   -----   -----
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             2:02    5:02    1:34    2:02    5:02    4:50    2:37    4:50    7:33    2:16    1:41    6:54
                                          -----   -----   -----   -----   60:57
                                                                          14:34
        590 Olle Winroth         Felst.    3:55    9:07   10:39   12:36   17:46   22:33   26:05   30:58   35:14   37:00   -----   -----   -----   -----
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:55    5:12    1:32    1:57    5:10    4:47    3:32    4:53    4:16    1:46
                                          57:27   58:20   -----   63:54   65:02           40:42
                                          20:27    0:53            5:34    1:08            *110
        598 Anders Gustavsson    Felst.    4:08   10:57   13:04   14:33   21:53   41:09   50:45   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
            OK Nackhe                      4:08    6:49    2:07    1:29    7:20   19:16    9:36
                                          60:58   62:29   69:28   71:15   72:07           45:29
                                          10:13    1:31    6:59    1:47    0:52             *40
        620 Andreas Samuelsson   Felst.    2:31    8:05    9:44   14:12   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
            OK Reftele                     2:31    5:34    1:39    4:28
                                          29:11   30:23   33:25   34:47   35:28
                                          14:59    1:12    3:02    1:22    0:41



H21 Motion  (16)                6.380 km  0 Hm   12 K           
                                          1(83)   2(65)  3(109)  4(110)  5(106)   6(85)  7(108)  8(107)   9(35)  10(81)  11(39) 12(100)       M

    1   649 Håkan Larsson         47:25    4:16    8:14   15:45   19:02   22:19   25:02   30:39   33:44   35:57   41:47   45:01   46:42   47:25
            IF Hallby                      4:16    3:58    7:31    3:17    3:17    2:43    5:37    3:05    2:13    5:50    3:14    1:41    0:43
    2   648 Martin Johansson      48:39    5:32    9:26   15:53   19:19   22:35   25:52   31:22   34:24   36:44   42:13   46:08   47:49   48:39
            OK Stigen                      5:32    3:54    6:27    3:26    3:16    3:17    5:30    3:02    2:20    5:29    3:55    1:41    0:50
    3   647 Håkan Hansson         50:52    5:14   10:05   16:09   19:54   23:17   26:23   32:00   35:16   38:23   44:44   47:55   49:58   50:52
            Lv 6 IF                        5:14    4:51    6:04    3:45    3:23    3:06    5:37    3:16    3:07    6:21    3:11    2:03    0:54
    4   651 Peter Jönsson         54:30    6:29   11:39   19:16   22:38   26:25   29:28   35:05   41:00   43:19   49:08   52:17   53:52   54:30
            FK Herkules                    6:29    5:10    7:37    3:22    3:47    3:03    5:37    5:55    2:19    5:49    3:09    1:35    0:38
    5   654 Patrik Carlsson       54:46    4:26    9:42   17:08   20:59   24:48   28:44   34:54   39:45   42:13   48:35   52:03   53:59   54:46
            OK Älme                        4:26    5:16    7:26    3:51    3:49    3:56    6:10    4:51    2:28    6:22    3:28    1:56    0:47
    6   655 Martin Karlsson       55:13    5:29   10:07   17:43   23:53   27:53   30:52   37:53   41:18   43:40   49:09   52:42   54:27   55:13
            Lv 6 IF                        5:29    4:38    7:36    6:10    4:00    2:59    7:01    3:25    2:22    5:29    3:33    1:45    0:46
    7   662 Sören Rantzow         56:53    6:58   10:22   16:58   20:55   26:59   30:31   36:12   39:55   44:00   50:20   54:01   55:58   56:53
            Toarps OK                      6:58    3:24    6:36    3:57    6:04    3:32    5:41    3:43    4:05    6:20    3:41    1:57    0:55
    8   650 Per Erik Karlsson     57:31    5:30   12:05   22:19   25:30   29:00   32:37   38:15   44:06   46:17   51:52   55:11   56:48   57:31
            Häverödals Sk                  5:30    6:35   10:14    3:11    3:30    3:37    5:38    5:51    2:11    5:35    3:19    1:37    0:43
    9   658 Mattias Andersson     64:27    5:20   10:47   20:34   24:55   29:40   34:13   42:17   46:56   49:55   56:57   61:24   63:36   64:27
            I 16 IF                        5:20    5:27    9:47    4:21    4:45    4:33    8:04    4:39    2:59    7:02    4:27    2:12    0:51
   10   660 Roger Åkesson         66:48    5:32   14:31   25:15   30:19   35:33   39:16   46:10   50:07   52:57   59:59   64:11   66:11   66:48
            Stora Tuna IK                  5:32    8:59   10:44    5:04    5:14    3:43    6:54    3:57    2:50    7:02    4:12    2:00    0:37
   11   657 Erik Svensson         71:31    7:06   15:19   24:02   27:26   33:17   41:39   51:23   55:57   58:33   65:28   69:11   70:51   71:31
            IK Dran                        7:06    8:13    8:43    3:24    5:51    8:22    9:44    4:34    2:36    6:55    3:43    1:40    0:40
   12   653 Michael Ziegelasch    74:28    8:26   17:17   25:09   31:35   37:51   44:09   53:25   57:21   60:56   68:08   72:02   73:42   74:28
            SV Wissenschaft Qu             8:26    8:51    7:52    6:26    6:16    6:18    9:16    3:56    3:35    7:12    3:54    1:40    0:46
   13   659 Thomas Böhn           75:39    9:52   16:53   26:01   31:15   36:05   40:14   51:23   55:44   59:15   67:29   72:01   74:37   75:39
            SK Nydalens                    9:52    7:01    9:08    5:14    4:50    4:09   11:09    4:21    3:31    8:14    4:32    2:36    1:02
   14   661 Thomas Johansson      81:42    6:52   15:52   27:16   39:38   45:17   49:23   57:50   62:01   65:56   73:49   78:51   81:03   81:42
            SK Graal                       6:52    9:00   11:24   12:22    5:39    4:06    8:27    4:11    3:55    7:53    5:02    2:12    0:39
   15   656 Johan Andersson       86:50   10:22   16:57   27:58   34:20   39:30   43:43   54:31   68:20   71:48   79:59   84:08   86:01   86:50
            Främmestad IK                 10:22    6:35   11:01    6:22    5:10    4:13   10:48   13:49    3:28    8:11    4:09    1:53    0:49
   16   652 Bert Mertens         102:07   21:13   29:12   37:49   51:17   55:29   58:48   78:38   83:14   87:08   94:24   99:06  101:06  102:07
            KOL Belgie                    21:13    7:59    8:37   13:28    4:12    3:19   19:50    4:36    3:54    7:16    4:42    2:00    1:01



H20  (9)                        5.630 km  0 Hm   12 K           
                                          1(53)   2(56)   3(62)   4(63)   5(59)  6(111)   7(69)   8(44)   9(71)  10(79)  11(73) 12(100)       M

    1   668 Per Rosen             39:01    2:07    5:15   12:18   14:07   17:25   22:47   26:44   28:46   33:16   34:30   37:10   38:22   39:01
            IK Uven                        2:07    3:08    7:03    1:49    3:18    5:22    3:57    2:02    4:30    1:14    2:40    1:12    0:39
    2   670 Per Zachrison         41:32    4:37    8:22   14:05   15:44   17:16   22:49   26:30   31:36   35:44   37:12   39:26   40:50   41:32
            Mariestads Fk                  4:37    3:45    5:43    1:39    1:32    5:33    3:41    5:06    4:08    1:28    2:14    1:24    0:42
    3   669 Jonas Olsson          41:53    2:20    5:26    9:53   12:23   19:06   24:21   28:34   32:10   36:37   37:48   39:54   41:10   41:53
            Lerums SOK                     2:20    3:06    4:27    2:30    6:43    5:15    4:13    3:36    4:27    1:11    2:06    1:16    0:43
    4   664 Jonas Zachrison       43:56    4:36    7:21   14:07   16:28   18:02   24:25   31:12   34:55   38:57   40:16   42:07   43:17   43:56
            Mariestads Fk                  4:36    2:45    6:46    2:21    1:34    6:23    6:47    3:43    4:02    1:19    1:51    1:10    0:39
    5   663 Jonas Gunnarsson      44:25    2:53    6:31   12:00   14:28   16:53   23:42   29:10   32:38   37:58   39:45   42:16   43:44   44:25
            Lerums SOK                     2:53    3:38    5:29    2:28    2:25    6:49    5:28    3:28    5:20    1:47    2:31    1:28    0:41
    6   673 Jonas Östanbäck       46:16    2:56    6:18   12:05   15:34   22:13   28:45   34:17   36:14   40:44   41:57   44:23   45:40   46:16
            Fritsla Vik                    2:56    3:22    5:47    3:29    6:39    6:32    5:32    1:57    4:30    1:13    2:26    1:17    0:36
    7   674 Roland Persson        47:02    3:48    7:50   13:14   16:04   20:12   26:36   31:36   34:19   40:11   41:58   44:38   46:15   47:02
            Hjärnarps GIF                  3:48    4:02    5:24    2:50    4:08    6:24    5:00    2:43    5:52    1:47    2:40    1:37    0:47
    8   667 Björn Axelsson        49:16    2:30    6:04   14:59   18:41   22:16   29:09   33:04   38:59   43:36   44:53   47:15   48:33   49:16
            OK Räven                       2:30    3:34    8:55    3:42    3:35    6:53    3:55    5:55    4:37    1:17    2:22    1:18    0:43
    9   671 Jonas Ryberg          56:19    2:23    8:28   19:15   22:33   25:02   30:26   35:40   40:53   50:05   51:43   54:18   55:45   56:19
            Lerums SOK                     2:23    6:05   10:47    3:18    2:29    5:24    5:14    5:13    9:12    1:38    2:35    1:27    0:34



H18  (14)                       4.950 km  0 Hm   13 K           
                                          1(82)   2(56)   3(64)  4(111)  5(103)   6(41)   7(76)  8(108)   9(48)  10(80)  11(81)  12(74) 13(100)       M

    1   680 Fredrik Johansson     30:21    4:56    7:36    9:37   11:20   13:25   14:20   17:43   18:27   21:05   24:00   25:55   28:30   29:39   30:21
            Ulricehamns OK                 4:56    2:40    2:01    1:43    2:05    0:55    3:23    0:44    2:38    2:55    1:55    2:35    1:09    0:42
                                                   2:57   17:03
                                                    *53     *69
    2   688 Petter Jönsson        32:16    3:20    6:20    9:23   11:03   13:13   14:19   17:45   18:44   22:20   25:29   27:35   30:09   31:38   32:16
            Halmstad OK                    3:20    3:00    3:03    1:40    2:10    1:06    3:26    0:59    3:36    3:09    2:06    2:34    1:29    0:38
    3   679 Karl Rundberg         32:57    2:55    6:14    8:41   10:38   12:47   13:54   17:41   18:51   22:18   25:59   27:55   30:52   32:12   32:57
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:55    3:19    2:27    1:57    2:09    1:07    3:47    1:10    3:27    3:41    1:56    2:57    1:20    0:45
    4   675 Matts Tenland         35:29    4:11    7:32    9:53   12:34   14:42   15:54   20:23   21:20   25:02   28:21   30:22   33:19   34:49   35:29
            Andrarums IF                   4:11    3:21    2:21    2:41    2:08    1:12    4:29    0:57    3:42    3:19    2:01    2:57    1:30    0:40
                                                  19:43
                                                    *69
    5   690 Per-Anders Kumlin     37:11    4:58   10:03   13:02   15:08   17:28   18:27   22:13   23:13   26:49   30:19   32:15   35:06   36:30   37:11
            Växjö OK                       4:58    5:05    2:59    2:06    2:20    0:59    3:46    1:00    3:36    3:30    1:56    2:51    1:24    0:41
    6   682 Johan Hedlund         37:44    4:39    8:27   12:43   15:01   17:49   19:20   23:16   24:16   27:18   30:32   33:09   35:51   37:05   37:44
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:39    3:48    4:16    2:18    2:48    1:31    3:56    1:00    3:02    3:14    2:37    2:42    1:14    0:39
    7   678 Harald Knoph Svend    39:01    3:03    6:09    8:48   12:42   15:39   16:51   20:05   21:08   25:06   28:42   30:59   37:14   38:29   39:01
            FL Tistedalen                  3:03    3:06    2:39    3:54    2:57    1:12    3:14    1:03    3:58    3:36    2:17    6:15    1:15    0:32
    8   689 Tomas Unestad         40:53    5:21    8:50   11:44   14:38   17:28   18:40   23:26   24:49   28:35   32:46   35:06   38:40   40:04   40:53
            Järfälla OK                    5:21    3:29    2:54    2:54    2:50    1:12    4:46    1:23    3:46    4:11    2:20    3:34    1:24    0:49
    9   681 Rickard Pentonen      42:56    5:19    8:29   10:55   23:36   25:39   26:41   30:11   31:10   33:54   36:52   38:35   41:01   42:16   42:56
            Hestra IF                      5:19    3:10    2:26   12:41    2:03    1:02    3:30    0:59    2:44    2:58    1:43    2:26    1:15    0:40
   10   684 Martin Moberg         43:44    2:45   10:09   16:00   20:37   22:38   23:38   29:57   30:50   34:03   37:11   39:02   41:49   43:02   43:44
            Mariestads Fk                  2:45    7:24    5:51    4:37    2:01    1:00    6:19    0:53    3:13    3:08    1:51    2:47    1:13    0:42
                                                  13:42
                                                   *111
   11   676 Jacob Adolfsson       43:51    4:09    7:45    9:56   12:10   14:42   24:00   28:37   29:33   33:22   36:25   38:53   41:39   43:07   43:51
            Lerums SOK                     4:09    3:36    2:11    2:14    2:32    9:18    4:37    0:56    3:49    3:03    2:28    2:46    1:28    0:44
                                                 261:59  265:08  269:17  274:21  276:46  281:05  285:45  288:21
                                                    *79     *77     *90     *72     *65     *56     *44    *200
   12   677 Martin Cederman       52:20    3:44   10:32   14:21   16:48   19:38   21:16   31:57   33:04   37:57   42:50   45:19   49:27   51:19   52:20
            Mariestads Fk                  3:44    6:48    3:49    2:27    2:50    1:38   10:41    1:07    4:53    4:53    2:29    4:08    1:52    1:01
   13   685 Anders Lindblom       75:46    5:23   10:08   14:50   22:29   26:43   46:16   53:50   55:27   61:25   65:58   69:18   73:10   74:54   75:46
            IFK Göteborg                   5:23    4:45    4:42    7:39    4:14   19:33    7:34    1:37    5:58    4:33    3:20    3:52    1:44    0:52

        686 Anton Frendelius     Felst.    4:08    6:49    8:42   13:59   19:04   19:49   23:42   24:37   27:40   32:43   34:17   36:44   -----   38:54
            Almby IK                       4:08    2:41    1:53    5:17    5:05    0:45    3:53    0:55    3:03    5:03    1:34    2:27            2:10
                                                  22:58
                                                    *69



H16  (43)                       4.030 km  0 Hm   8 K            
                                          1(83)   2(85)   3(69)   4(44)   5(46)   6(81)   7(73)  8(100)       M

    1   713 Kristofer Skog        22:49    2:51    6:51   10:30   12:47   15:24   19:01   21:02   22:14   22:49
            Hjärnarps GIF                  2:51    4:00    3:39    2:17    2:37    3:37    2:01    1:12    0:35
    2   727 Erik Thorsson         23:23    4:28    8:05   12:11   14:04   16:26   19:32   21:32   22:47   23:23
            Tullinge Sk                    4:28    3:37    4:06    1:53    2:22    3:06    2:00    1:15    0:36
    3   699 Andreas Johansson     25:13    4:20    8:24   12:22   14:41   17:25   21:00   23:18   24:34   25:13
            Rydboholms Sk                  4:20    4:04    3:58    2:19    2:44    3:35    2:18    1:16    0:39
    4   733 Erik Bertilsson       27:13    3:36    8:58   13:47   16:08   19:06   22:56   25:17   26:32   27:13
            OK Räven                       3:36    5:22    4:49    2:21    2:58    3:50    2:21    1:15    0:41
    5   708 Andreas Skymberg      27:15    3:58    8:54   13:32   15:49   18:45   22:39   25:06   26:30   27:15
            OK Grane                       3:58    4:56    4:38    2:17    2:56    3:54    2:27    1:24    0:45
    6   722 Martin Isaksson       28:15    5:21    9:40   15:01   17:03   20:20   24:02   26:26   27:38   28:15
            Fjärås AIK                     5:21    4:19    5:21    2:02    3:17    3:42    2:24    1:12    0:37
    7   725 Joel Bengtsson        28:44    3:41    9:57   15:01   18:12   20:45   24:22   26:46   28:04   28:44
            Fjärås AIK                     3:41    6:16    5:04    3:11    2:33    3:37    2:24    1:18    0:40
    8   734 Mathias Jansson       29:02    5:38   10:14   15:00   17:09   20:07   24:18   27:05   28:23   29:02
            Bredaryds SOK                  5:38    4:36    4:46    2:09    2:58    4:11    2:47    1:18    0:39
    9   723 Jonas Karlsson        30:13    5:02    8:47   13:59   16:22   21:40   25:34   27:58   29:27   30:13
            Dalaportens Ol                 5:02    3:45    5:12    2:23    5:18    3:54    2:24    1:29    0:46
    9   712 Peter Josefsson       30:13    5:50   10:38   15:30   18:49   21:40   25:44   28:21   29:38   30:13
            Stångenäs AIS                  5:50    4:48    4:52    3:19    2:51    4:04    2:37    1:17    0:35
   11   726 Mattias Lundberg      30:23    5:32   10:43   16:43   19:18   22:22   26:09   28:21   29:46   30:23
            Bredaryds SOK                  5:32    5:11    6:00    2:35    3:04    3:47    2:12    1:25    0:37
   12   731 Henrik Lidhage        30:32    4:03    8:28   14:38   17:00   20:36   25:06   28:15   29:51   30:32
            IK Ymer                        4:03    4:25    6:10    2:22    3:36    4:30    3:09    1:36    0:41
   13   702 Stefan Månsson        30:35    5:06    9:19   15:11   17:52   20:53   25:41   28:19   29:56   30:35
            OK Löftan                      5:06    4:13    5:52    2:41    3:01    4:48    2:38    1:37    0:39
   14   729 Elias Assarsson       30:50    7:07   12:40   17:13   19:29   22:20   26:18   28:49   30:12   30:50
            OK Älme                        7:07    5:33    4:33    2:16    2:51    3:58    2:31    1:23    0:38
   15   701 Fredrik Forsberg      30:53    4:25   10:36   16:49   19:34   22:44   26:16   28:48   30:14   30:53
            OK Kolmården                   4:25    6:11    6:13    2:45    3:10    3:32    2:32    1:26    0:39
   16   719 Ola Stenbeck          31:29    7:57   13:05   18:00   20:00   23:03   27:11   29:27   30:47   31:29
            Halmstad OK                    7:57    5:08    4:55    2:00    3:03    4:08    2:16    1:20    0:42
   17   730 Tord Axelsson         31:39    6:32   11:34   16:16   19:01   22:00   27:16   29:38   31:00   31:39
            OK Räven                       6:32    5:02    4:42    2:45    2:59    5:16    2:22    1:22    0:39
   18   718 Marcus Lindegårdh     31:40    8:28   13:05   17:31   19:28   22:50   27:03   29:41   31:05   31:40
            Sävedalens AIK                 8:28    4:37    4:26    1:57    3:22    4:13    2:38    1:24    0:35
   19   710 Mikael Olsson         31:57    4:55   12:46   18:57   21:17   24:03   27:38   30:01   31:17   31:57
            OK Hammaren                    4:55    7:51    6:11    2:20    2:46    3:35    2:23    1:16    0:40
   20   714 Sten Lindstrand       32:08    4:59    9:27   14:32   18:29   23:17   27:21   30:02   31:27   32:08
            Tumba-Mälarhöjden              4:59    4:28    5:05    3:57    4:48    4:04    2:41    1:25    0:41
   21   696 Karl Karlsson         32:24    3:54    9:38   14:49   21:26   24:07   27:58   30:22   31:42   32:24
            Halmstad OK                    3:54    5:44    5:11    6:37    2:41    3:51    2:24    1:20    0:42
   22   691 Jakob Assarsson       33:12    4:13   10:14   16:22   19:27   22:38   27:16   30:46   32:25   33:12
            OK Älme                        4:13    6:01    6:08    3:05    3:11    4:38    3:30    1:39    0:47
   23   705 Olof Bengtsson        33:24    3:56   11:28   18:00   20:43   24:07   28:22   31:09   32:38   33:24
            FK Åsen                        3:56    7:32    6:32    2:43    3:24    4:15    2:47    1:29    0:46
   24   715 Gustav Östling        35:07    7:03   11:51   16:47   23:43   26:29   30:18   32:44   34:22   35:07
            OK Skogshjortarna              7:03    4:48    4:56    6:56    2:46    3:49    2:26    1:38    0:45
   25   732 Ralf Andersson        35:42    6:57   13:43   20:01   22:20   26:04   30:37   33:27   34:55   35:42
            OK Tyringe                     6:57    6:46    6:18    2:19    3:44    4:33    2:50    1:28    0:47
   26   721 Rickard Pettersson    35:53    7:02   11:46   17:04   21:38   24:52   29:07   33:37   35:09   35:53
            Gällstads IF                   7:02    4:44    5:18    4:34    3:14    4:15    4:30    1:32    0:44
   27   717 Erik Tilly            36:36    5:19   12:29   18:42   22:09   27:22   31:42   34:27   35:56   36:36
            Kungälvs OK                    5:19    7:10    6:13    3:27    5:13    4:20    2:45    1:29    0:40
   28   704 Emil Johansson        36:37    8:36   13:24   21:04   24:59   27:55   32:37   34:55   36:01   36:37
            Halmstad OK                    8:36    4:48    7:40    3:55    2:56    4:42    2:18    1:06    0:36
   29   711 Per Gustavsson        37:27    6:21   12:59   19:32   24:10   27:11   31:11   35:26   36:49   37:27
            Hjärnarps GIF                  6:21    6:38    6:33    4:38    3:01    4:00    4:15    1:23    0:38
   30   716 Magnus Nordström      37:29   10:09   17:27   22:03   24:45   27:44   31:45   35:21   36:46   37:29
            OK Älvsjö-Örby                10:09    7:18    4:36    2:42    2:59    4:01    3:36    1:25    0:43
   31   707 Karl Gustavsson       38:11    6:20   14:21   22:29   25:20   28:58   33:02   36:04   37:29   38:11
            Fjärås AIK                     6:20    8:01    8:08    2:51    3:38    4:04    3:02    1:25    0:42
   32   698 Gustav Enander        38:59   11:28   17:02   23:24   26:52   30:07   34:26   37:00   38:29   38:59
            Vänersborgs Sk                11:28    5:34    6:22    3:28    3:15    4:19    2:34    1:29    0:30
   33   728 Jonas Landahl         39:43    4:46   13:00   18:10   22:19   25:46   30:25   37:18   38:51   39:43
            Lerums SOK                     4:46    8:14    5:10    4:09    3:27    4:39    6:53    1:33    0:52
   34   700 Andreas Nyberg        40:29    6:55   17:14   22:24   25:50   29:29   34:30   37:38   39:36   40:29
            FK Åsen                        6:55   10:19    5:10    3:26    3:39    5:01    3:08    1:58    0:53
   35   695 Andreas Eriksson      41:50    8:06   15:07   21:15   26:09   30:23   36:31   39:29   41:03   41:50
            OK Gipen                       8:06    7:01    6:08    4:54    4:14    6:08    2:58    1:34    0:47
   36   694 Nils Björke           42:35    7:10   16:12   23:09   27:07   31:01   35:58   39:38   41:53   42:35
            Söders Sol-Tyresö              7:10    9:02    6:57    3:58    3:54    4:57    3:40    2:15    0:42
   37   709 Erik Lindblom         45:17    9:35   15:18   20:38   31:37   35:42   40:08   43:02   44:36   45:17
            IFK Göteborg                   9:35    5:43    5:20   10:59    4:05    4:26    2:54    1:34    0:41
   38   724 Olof Ekbäck           45:24   11:17   19:01   24:08   28:20   31:39   36:22   43:16   44:45   45:24
            Lerums SOK                    11:17    7:44    5:07    4:12    3:19    4:43    6:54    1:29    0:39
   39   703 Johannes Svensson     47:25    4:24   16:40   24:00   27:21   31:47   36:36   44:54   46:44   47:25
            OK Tyr                         4:24   12:16    7:20    3:21    4:26    4:49    8:18    1:50    0:41
   40   706 Marcus Millegård      51:41    9:51   17:07   25:47   30:33   35:34   43:03   47:04   49:45   51:41
            Sävedalens AIK                 9:51    7:16    8:40    4:46    5:01    7:29    4:01    2:41    1:56
   41   720 Kristian Bengtsson    53:40    9:23   24:02   33:03   36:18   40:39   46:34   50:29   52:41   53:40
            Fjärås AIK                     9:23   14:39    9:01    3:15    4:21    5:55    3:55    2:12    0:59
   42   692 Tomas Hallin          57:22    5:52   15:38   24:16   35:40   42:30   49:34   54:28   56:37   57:22
            IK Uven                        5:52    9:46    8:38   11:24    6:50    7:04    4:54    2:09    0:45
   43   697 Andreas Johansson     62:14   14:32   20:00   28:29   45:32   50:06   55:38   59:27   61:14   62:14
            OK Gisle                      14:32    5:28    8:29   17:03    4:34    5:32    3:49    1:47    1:00



H16 Lätt  (4)                   3.930 km  0 Hm   8 K            
                                         1(117)   2(64)  3(108)  4(107)   5(35)   6(36)  7(102)  8(100)       M

    1   737 Markus Bohman         43:31    7:34   10:41   20:06   28:38   32:21   36:01   41:13   42:46   43:31
            FK Boken                       7:34    3:07    9:25    8:32    3:43    3:40    5:12    1:33    0:45
    2   739 Andreas Olofsson      50:46   11:37   15:32   27:54   35:34   39:20   43:01   48:50   50:00   50:46
            OK Löftan                     11:37    3:55   12:22    7:40    3:46    3:41    5:49    1:10    0:46
    3   738 Joakim Berlin         53:20    8:20   17:05   27:28   34:59   37:37   42:30   50:50   52:46   53:20
            Stångenäs AIS                  8:20    8:45   10:23    7:31    2:38    4:53    8:20    1:56    0:34
    4   735 Pål Rosberg           57:03   10:07   14:03   30:20   35:46   39:23   43:28   54:59   56:09   57:03
            OK Gisle                      10:07    3:56   16:17    5:26    3:37    4:05   11:31    1:10    0:54



H14  (39)                       3.130 km  0 Hm   9 K            
                                         1(103)   2(87)   3(45)   4(97)   5(46)   6(80)   7(81)  8(102)  9(100)       M

    1   756 Anton Sjöholm         20:31    3:01    5:44    7:54    9:49   11:56   13:42   16:00   19:07   19:55   20:31
            Mullsjö SOK                    3:01    2:43    2:10    1:55    2:07    1:46    2:18    3:07    0:48    0:36
    2   746 Erik Edespong         21:14    2:47    5:08    6:39    8:25    9:52   11:51   15:04   19:50   20:36   21:14
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:47    2:21    1:31    1:46    1:27    1:59    3:13    4:46    0:46    0:38
    3   762 Ola Martner           21:36    3:09    5:51    7:58   10:08   11:37   13:36   15:37   20:01   20:53   21:36
            Tolered-Utby Ol                3:09    2:42    2:07    2:10    1:29    1:59    2:01    4:24    0:52    0:43
    4   750 Tobias Öström         21:43    2:46    5:23    9:00   10:52   12:57   14:54   16:54   20:13   21:00   21:43
            OK Tyr                         2:46    2:37    3:37    1:52    2:05    1:57    2:00    3:19    0:47    0:43
    5   767 Johan Tideman         23:08    3:17    7:12    9:05   11:16   12:51   15:07   17:05   21:44   22:31   23:08
            Jönköpings OK                  3:17    3:55    1:53    2:11    1:35    2:16    1:58    4:39    0:47    0:37
    6   747 Oscar Gustafsson      23:29    5:59    8:34   10:51   12:51   14:57   16:44   18:59   22:08   22:57   23:29
            Jönköpings OK                  5:59    2:35    2:17    2:00    2:06    1:47    2:15    3:09    0:49    0:32
    7   782 Daniel Hjortvall      23:36    2:55    8:04    9:56   11:59   13:37   15:36   18:21   22:02   22:53   23:36
            Borås GIF                      2:55    5:09    1:52    2:03    1:38    1:59    2:45    3:41    0:51    0:43
    8   775 Mikael Eliasson       23:50    3:22    7:21    9:42   11:59   14:32   16:34   18:34   22:16   23:10   23:50
            OK Alehof                      3:22    3:59    2:21    2:17    2:33    2:02    2:00    3:42    0:54    0:40
    9   778 Gustav Petersson      24:01    2:58    6:13    9:09   11:49   13:44   17:06   19:08   22:20   23:15   24:01
            Ronneby OK                     2:58    3:15    2:56    2:40    1:55    3:22    2:02    3:12    0:55    0:46
   10   743 Martin Mårtensson     24:10    3:27    7:48    9:35   11:44   13:34   16:02   18:10   22:26   23:25   24:10
            OK Vivill                      3:27    4:21    1:47    2:09    1:50    2:28    2:08    4:16    0:59    0:45
   11   777 Elias Haglund         24:22    3:27    7:23   10:12   12:25   14:27   16:28   18:44   22:44   23:41   24:22
            OK Djerf                       3:27    3:56    2:49    2:13    2:02    2:01    2:16    4:00    0:57    0:41
   12   753 Peter Stenbeck        24:56    3:44    8:25   10:11   12:29   14:08   16:09   18:48   23:13   24:12   24:56
            Halmstad OK                    3:44    4:41    1:46    2:18    1:39    2:01    2:39    4:25    0:59    0:44
   13   752 Lars Axelsson         25:11    3:07    6:23    8:51   11:10   13:11   15:52   17:57   23:29   24:29   25:11
            Hjobygdens OK                  3:07    3:16    2:28    2:19    2:01    2:41    2:05    5:32    1:00    0:42
   14   770 Rickard Nilsson       25:23    2:37    8:23   10:14   12:00   14:36   17:16   20:27   23:52   24:48   25:23
            Markaryds Fk                   2:37    5:46    1:51    1:46    2:36    2:40    3:11    3:25    0:56    0:35
   15   760 Petter Rundberg       25:51    3:35    6:45    8:40   11:07   13:03   15:33   19:12   24:07   25:07   25:51
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:35    3:10    1:55    2:27    1:56    2:30    3:39    4:55    1:00    0:44
   16   765 Oscar Borg            26:21    3:34    8:19   11:46   13:54   15:38   18:01   20:26   24:50   25:43   26:21
            FK Åsen                        3:34    4:45    3:27    2:08    1:44    2:23    2:25    4:24    0:53    0:38
   17   749 Henrik Gustavsson     26:24    3:48    8:30   12:12   14:13   16:16   18:25   20:51   24:58   25:47   26:24
            Bredareds IF                   3:48    4:42    3:42    2:01    2:03    2:09    2:26    4:07    0:49    0:37
   18   759 Victor Axbom          26:53    4:01    8:26   10:52   13:07   15:02   18:17   20:37   25:04   26:08   26:53
            OK Landehof                    4:01    4:25    2:26    2:15    1:55    3:15    2:20    4:27    1:04    0:45
   19   745 Johan Knubbe          27:04    3:36    7:32   10:22   13:13   15:01   18:17   20:53   25:19   26:15   27:04
            OK Mark                        3:36    3:56    2:50    2:51    1:48    3:16    2:36    4:26    0:56    0:49
   19   784 Nils Wallentin-Tär    27:04    3:21    7:10   11:40   13:53   15:59   17:57   20:25   25:36   26:25   27:04
            Halmstad OK                    3:21    3:49    4:30    2:13    2:06    1:58    2:28    5:11    0:49    0:39
   21   763 Nils Bengtsson        27:18    3:51    7:35    9:41   12:20   15:07   17:55   20:20   25:41   26:27   27:18
            FK Snapphanarna                3:51    3:44    2:06    2:39    2:47    2:48    2:25    5:21    0:46    0:51
   22   783 Mikael Bogren         27:25    4:53    7:56   10:21   12:54   16:36   19:21   21:49   25:42   26:46   27:25
            OK Vivill                      4:53    3:03    2:25    2:33    3:42    2:45    2:28    3:53    1:04    0:39
   23   757 Johan Axelsson        27:53    3:20    6:53    9:54   12:33   14:33   17:32   20:21   25:52   27:04   27:53
            IK Uven                        3:20    3:33    3:01    2:39    2:00    2:59    2:49    5:31    1:12    0:49
   24   764 Erik Gröhn            28:31    2:44    6:14   11:56   14:14   16:27   19:13   22:04   26:50   27:51   28:31
            Jönköpings OK                  2:44    3:30    5:42    2:18    2:13    2:46    2:51    4:46    1:01    0:40
   25   755 Markus Nilsson        29:49    3:28    8:48   13:17   15:54   18:00   21:36   23:35   28:07   29:04   29:49
            OK Nackhe                      3:28    5:20    4:29    2:37    2:06    3:36    1:59    4:32    0:57    0:45
   26   751 Fredrik Hansen        29:55    3:56    8:21   12:19   15:10   17:23   20:36   22:49   27:58   29:12   29:55
            FK Boken                       3:56    4:25    3:58    2:51    2:13    3:13    2:13    5:09    1:14    0:43
   27   774 Filip Johansson       30:49    3:21    8:08   11:47   15:19   17:20   20:36   23:48   28:52   30:06   30:49
            OK Tyr                         3:21    4:47    3:39    3:32    2:01    3:16    3:12    5:04    1:14    0:43
   28   771 Daniel Olsson         30:50    3:24    8:20   14:50   17:03   18:57   21:42   25:10   29:13   30:02   30:50
            Munkedals SOK                  3:24    4:56    6:30    2:13    1:54    2:45    3:28    4:03    0:49    0:48
   29   758 Emil Håkansson        30:52    3:34    8:12   10:24   13:01   15:16   18:51   21:28   28:55   29:54   30:52
            IFK Göteborg                   3:34    4:38    2:12    2:37    2:15    3:35    2:37    7:27    0:59    0:58
   30   761 Joakim Millegård      31:08    6:12   11:12   13:59   16:33   18:17   22:42   24:42   29:10   30:17   31:08
            Sävedalens AIK                 6:12    5:00    2:47    2:34    1:44    4:25    2:00    4:28    1:07    0:51
   31   772 Clas Eriksson         31:16    5:56    9:45   14:09   16:16   18:51   22:08   25:13   29:47   30:40   31:16
            Stora Tuna IK                  5:56    3:49    4:24    2:07    2:35    3:17    3:05    4:34    0:53    0:36
   32   748 David Hedlund         32:40    3:26   12:16   14:55   17:16   19:13   22:14   25:46   30:44   31:53   32:40           24:26
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:26    8:50    2:39    2:21    1:57    3:01    3:32    4:58    1:09    0:47             *79
   33   744 Jimmy Johansson       33:05    5:03    8:56   12:09   14:37   16:48   19:30   21:55   31:05   32:12   33:05
            FK Friskus-Varberg             5:03    3:53    3:13    2:28    2:11    2:42    2:25    9:10    1:07    0:53
   34   768 Christian Törnkvis    34:09    6:27    9:42   15:36   17:56   20:04   24:21   26:11   32:48   33:30   34:09
            OK Kompassen                   6:27    3:15    5:54    2:20    2:08    4:17    1:50    6:37    0:42    0:39
   35   754 Johan Strand          36:13    3:18    6:38   17:30   19:49   24:20   26:47   29:38   34:25   35:19   36:13
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:18    3:20   10:52    2:19    4:31    2:27    2:51    4:47    0:54    0:54
   36   773 Mikael Axelsson       36:23    6:59   12:26   16:01   18:41   21:41   25:52   28:21   34:44   35:41   36:23
            OK Skogshjortarna              6:59    5:27    3:35    2:40    3:00    4:11    2:29    6:23    0:57    0:42
   37   779 Patrik Andersson      37:12    5:21   11:11   15:58   19:18   21:53   24:55   27:56   35:19   36:11   37:12
            FK Boken                       5:21    5:50    4:47    3:20    2:35    3:02    3:01    7:23    0:52    1:01
   38   766 Mikael Nyberg         37:22    4:55   11:17   15:26   18:18   20:52   23:38   29:47   35:13   36:25   37:22
            Lerums SOK                     4:55    6:22    4:09    2:52    2:34    2:46    6:09    5:26    1:12    0:57
   39   776 Johan Fredriksson     47:45    4:09   24:49   27:32   30:05   32:42   35:09   37:46   46:09   47:12   47:45
            OK Vilse 87                    4:09   20:40    2:43    2:33    2:37    2:27    2:37    8:23    1:03    0:33



H14 Lätt  (11)                  3.150 km  0 Hm   9 K            
                                          1(43)   2(87)   3(88)   4(97)   5(46)  6(115)   7(92)   8(81)  9(100)       M

    1   792 Markus Johansson      20:48    2:43    3:34    5:23    8:31   10:10   11:58   13:49   16:12   20:08   20:48
            Rydboholms Sk                  2:43    0:51    1:49    3:08    1:39    1:48    1:51    2:23    3:56    0:40
    2   797 Marcus Erixon         24:52    3:31    4:47    6:53   10:42   12:43   14:52   16:52   19:49   24:07   24:52
            Hylte OK                       3:31    1:16    2:06    3:49    2:01    2:09    2:00    2:57    4:18    0:45
    3   786 Rickard Hermansson    28:30    3:13    4:22    6:22    9:57   12:23   14:46   18:55   22:27   27:51   28:30
            IK Ymer                        3:13    1:09    2:00    3:35    2:26    2:23    4:09    3:32    5:24    0:39
    4   790 Marcus Davidsson      30:03    3:25    4:25    6:36   10:30   14:44   18:21   20:02   23:12   29:15   30:03
            OK Stigen                      3:25    1:00    2:11    3:54    4:14    3:37    1:41    3:10    6:03    0:48
    5   787 Andreas Frisk         30:40    3:52    5:19    7:40   11:29   14:09   19:22   20:41   25:17   29:52   30:40
            Vaggeryds SOK                  3:52    1:27    2:21    3:49    2:40    5:13    1:19    4:36    4:35    0:48
    6   794 Jonas Olsson          30:47    4:15    5:33    8:23   14:40   17:11   19:22   21:26   24:42   29:46   30:47
            FK Snapphanarna                4:15    1:18    2:50    6:17    2:31    2:11    2:04    3:16    5:04    1:01
    7   791 Jonathan Samuelsso    30:58    3:31    4:45    7:01   10:50   18:23   20:48   22:47   26:06   30:10   30:58
            OK Löftan                      3:31    1:14    2:16    3:49    7:33    2:25    1:59    3:19    4:04    0:48
    8   793 Johan Björkman        31:37    3:59    5:08    7:28   11:40   14:09   19:14   20:56   24:29   30:52   31:37
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:59    1:09    2:20    4:12    2:29    5:05    1:42    3:33    6:23    0:45
    9   788 Andreas Öberg         31:41    3:52    5:26    8:23   13:13   17:07   19:06   21:10   25:04   30:40   31:41
            Fritsla Vik                    3:52    1:34    2:57    4:50    3:54    1:59    2:04    3:54    5:36    1:01
   10   796 Joakim Österby        34:33    3:52    5:14    8:36   13:15   17:24   20:32   24:16   28:31   33:44   34:33
            Oskarströms OK                 3:52    1:22    3:22    4:39    4:09    3:08    3:44    4:15    5:13    0:49
   11   789 Mattias Fredriksso    48:53    9:19   11:06   14:50   24:06   29:00   34:24   37:36   41:50   48:04   48:53
            OK Vilse 87                    9:19    1:47    3:44    9:16    4:54    5:24    3:12    4:14    6:14    0:49



H12  (49)                       2.690 km  0 Hm   6 K            
                                          1(87)   2(88)   3(46)  4(114)   5(95)  6(100)       M

    1   805 Erik Liljeqvist       16:34    3:17    4:59    9:02   12:04   12:56   15:48   16:34
            OK Älme                        3:17    1:42    4:03    3:02    0:52    2:52    0:46
    2   846 Linus Bohman          18:02    3:14    5:07    9:33   12:38   13:49   17:24   18:02
            FK Boken                       3:14    1:53    4:26    3:05    1:11    3:35    0:38
    3   835 Emil Jönsson          18:21    3:35    5:28    9:52   13:10   14:03   17:37   18:21
            Halmstad OK                    3:35    1:53    4:24    3:18    0:53    3:34    0:44
    4   834 Lukas Petersson       18:55    3:32    5:22    9:21   13:41   14:52   18:11   18:55
            Ronneby OK                     3:32    1:50    3:59    4:20    1:11    3:19    0:44
    5   848 Jacob Gunnarsson      19:01    3:44    5:40   10:47   13:50   14:51   18:17   19:01
            Lerums SOK                     3:44    1:56    5:07    3:03    1:01    3:26    0:44
    6   813 Mattias Nilsson       19:02    3:22    5:08    9:07   12:51   13:44   18:17   19:02
            OK Alehof                      3:22    1:46    3:59    3:44    0:53    4:33    0:45
    7   809 Andreas Olsson        19:47    3:53    5:47   10:51   14:34   15:37   18:56   19:47
            OK Silva                       3:53    1:54    5:04    3:43    1:03    3:19    0:51
    8   839 Erik Memmi            21:03    3:31    5:28    9:49   15:21   16:19   20:16   21:03
            Halmstad OK                    3:31    1:57    4:21    5:32    0:58    3:57    0:47
    9   808 Jens Öström           21:08    3:56    6:02   11:14   14:41   16:07   20:23   21:08
            OK Tyr                         3:56    2:06    5:12    3:27    1:26    4:16    0:45
   10   826 Jens Dahlstrand       21:12    4:07    6:17   12:14   16:10   17:08   20:24   21:12
            Lerums SOK                     4:07    2:10    5:57    3:56    0:58    3:16    0:48
   11   822 Thor Bengtsson        21:47    4:16    6:22   11:12   14:40   15:42   21:03   21:47
            Fjärås AIK                     4:16    2:06    4:50    3:28    1:02    5:21    0:44
   12   823 Mikael Cassel         21:54    3:54    5:54   10:19   14:01   15:15   21:10   21:54
            Halmstad OK                    3:54    2:00    4:25    3:42    1:14    5:55    0:44
   13   815 Calle Stenberg        22:08    3:37    5:30   10:34   16:07   17:16   21:23   22:08
            OK Skogshjortarna              3:37    1:53    5:04    5:33    1:09    4:07    0:45
   14   799 Viktor Tideman        22:26    4:34    8:59   13:55   17:14   18:07   21:43   22:26
            Jönköpings OK                  4:34    4:25    4:56    3:19    0:53    3:36    0:43
   15   798 Viktor Larsson        22:39    4:37    7:43   12:40   16:49   17:47   21:53   22:39
            Stenungsunds OK                4:37    3:06    4:57    4:09    0:58    4:06    0:46
   16   806 Emil Backlund         22:43    3:49    5:54   11:37   15:36   16:40   21:58   22:43
            Dalaportens Ol                 3:49    2:05    5:43    3:59    1:04    5:18    0:45
   17   849 Oscar Nyberg          22:54    4:11    6:14   11:14   16:33   18:06   22:04   22:54
            VB OL                          4:11    2:03    5:00    5:19    1:33    3:58    0:50
   18   843 Lars OIe Grottenbe    23:18    4:44    7:17   13:55   17:48   19:03   22:23   23:18
            SK Halden                      4:44    2:33    6:38    3:53    1:15    3:20    0:55
   19   833 Henrik Gisslander     23:39    4:19    6:46   12:15   16:46   18:09   22:46   23:39
            Bredaryds SOK                  4:19    2:27    5:29    4:31    1:23    4:37    0:53
   20   810 Jonatan Westlund      24:02    3:44    5:38    9:46   15:48   16:46   23:15   24:02
            OK Tyr                         3:44    1:54    4:08    6:02    0:58    6:29    0:47
   21   838 Daniel Larsson        24:03    4:09    6:12   11:31   16:01   18:17   23:16   24:03
            Vänersborgs Sk                 4:09    2:03    5:19    4:30    2:16    4:59    0:47
   22   842 Simon Gunnarsson      24:23    5:49    7:56   13:40   18:09   19:13   23:31   24:23
            Laholms IF                     5:49    2:07    5:44    4:29    1:04    4:18    0:52
   23   824 Anton Grön            24:57    3:44    5:49   11:09   16:36   20:02   24:12   24:57
            Jönköpings OK                  3:44    2:05    5:20    5:27    3:26    4:10    0:45
   24   832 Simon Georgsson       24:58    4:47    7:21   13:42   18:48   19:53   23:59   24:58
            OK Nackhe                      4:47    2:34    6:21    5:06    1:05    4:06    0:59
   25   847 Petter Mattsson       25:36    3:32    5:23    9:55   16:51   19:30   24:49   25:36
            IK Uven                        3:32    1:51    4:32    6:56    2:39    5:19    0:47
   26   841 Patrik Lindeberg      25:37    3:21    5:17   10:19   16:25   17:24   24:52   25:37
            Ringsjö OK                     3:21    1:56    5:02    6:06    0:59    7:28    0:45
   27   850 Charley Ziegler       25:52    4:10    6:19   11:15   20:29   21:21   25:06   25:52
            Lerums SOK                     4:10    2:09    4:56    9:14    0:52    3:45    0:46
   28   811 Fredric Gustafsson    25:58    5:24    7:59   13:39   18:04   20:20   25:17   25:58
            Jönköpings OK                  5:24    2:35    5:40    4:25    2:16    4:57    0:41
   29   845 Jon Olsson            26:11    4:01    6:17   12:07   17:18   18:29   25:24   26:11
            Tockarps IK                    4:01    2:16    5:50    5:11    1:11    6:55    0:47
   30   800 Linus Karlsson        26:22    3:52    6:17   14:12   17:38   18:48   25:27   26:22
            Dalaportens Ol                 3:52    2:25    7:55    3:26    1:10    6:39    0:55
   31   820 Eric Olsson           26:29    3:50    5:50   14:22   18:38   20:32   25:33   26:29
            Tockarps IK                    3:50    2:00    8:32    4:16    1:54    5:01    0:56
   32   814 Johan Virta           26:45    4:13    6:31   14:24   21:07   22:17   25:57   26:45
            Oskarströms OK                 4:13    2:18    7:53    6:43    1:10    3:40    0:48
   33   802 Marcus Karlsson       27:04    5:06    7:26   12:44   19:15   21:17   26:20   27:04
            Simlångsdalens IF              5:06    2:20    5:18    6:31    2:02    5:03    0:44
   34   817 Stefan Larsson        27:07    4:19    6:50   12:20   15:59   17:09   26:12   27:07
            Bredaryds SOK                  4:19    2:31    5:30    3:39    1:10    9:03    0:55
   35   816 Christian Erickson    27:16    4:05    6:09   12:45   16:00   17:24   26:27   27:16
            Ulricehamns OK                 4:05    2:04    6:36    3:15    1:24    9:03    0:49
   36   818 Magnus Skymberg       27:58    4:47    7:17   12:52   20:07   21:24   27:01   27:58
            IK Vikings OK                  4:47    2:30    5:35    7:15    1:17    5:37    0:57
   37   819 Elias Johnsson        28:06    4:29    6:50   12:03   17:32   19:18   27:15   28:06
            OK Nackhe                      4:29    2:21    5:13    5:29    1:46    7:57    0:51
   38   803 Patrik Andersson      28:28   12:14   14:17   19:39   22:57   24:04   27:45   28:28
            Halmstad OK                   12:14    2:03    5:22    3:18    1:07    3:41    0:43
   39   801 Karl-Oskar Jogbrat    29:44    5:13    7:42   14:59   20:17   21:58   28:52   29:44
            Ryda Skidklubb                 5:13    2:29    7:17    5:18    1:41    6:54    0:52
   40   829 Kristoffer Thorsso    30:30    4:04    6:18   15:32   19:49   20:53   29:44   30:30
            OK Gisle                       4:04    2:14    9:14    4:17    1:04    8:51    0:46
   41   831 Linus Nilsson         31:18    5:18    7:47   14:02   19:00   20:30   30:19   31:18
            OK Gipen                       5:18    2:29    6:15    4:58    1:30    9:49    0:59
   42   840 Arvid Jogbratt        34:02    5:08    9:12   15:56   26:41   28:03   33:14   34:02
            Ryda Skidklubb                 5:08    4:04    6:44   10:45    1:22    5:11    0:48
   43   851 Anders Bergman        36:36   14:05   16:23   21:20   25:04   26:18   35:46   36:36
            IK Uven                       14:05    2:18    4:57    3:44    1:14    9:28    0:50
   44   804 Pontus Gustavsson     36:41    5:58   10:02   19:12   26:14   28:00   35:51   36:41
            OK Skogshjortarna              5:58    4:04    9:10    7:02    1:46    7:51    0:50
   45   844 Rasmus Nilsson        37:01    5:23    9:12   21:31   27:37   29:31   36:08   37:01
            Halmstad OK                    5:23    3:49   12:19    6:06    1:54    6:37    0:53
   46   807 Oscar Berntsson       38:09    4:46    7:16   16:57   22:56   24:17   37:23   38:09
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:46    2:30    9:41    5:59    1:21   13:06    0:46
   47   836 Anton Pettersson      39:34    5:11    8:25   15:07   20:23   22:42   38:29   39:34
            Mariestads Fk                  5:11    3:14    6:42    5:16    2:19   15:47    1:05
   48   821 Anders Nanneson       56:37    5:23    8:21   16:17   44:56   48:24   55:52   56:37
            Simlångsdalens IF              5:23    2:58    7:56   28:39    3:28    7:28    0:45
   49   827 August Sjöholm        66:58   23:43   25:26   30:59   54:39   56:04   66:16   66:58
            Mullsjö SOK                   23:43    1:43    5:33   23:40    1:25   10:12    0:42



H12 Lätt  (15)                  2.550 km  0 Hm   9 K            
                                          1(31)   2(91)   3(92)   4(93)   5(94)   6(37)   7(96)   8(38)  9(100)       M

    1   852 Jeppe Nielsen         16:58    1:35    3:29    5:39    7:05   11:12   11:42   13:13   14:38   16:05   16:58
            IF Lilleröd, O-afd             1:35    1:54    2:10    1:26    4:07    0:30    1:31    1:25    1:27    0:53
    2   866 Simon Blommergård     17:27    1:34    3:28    6:01    7:58   11:34   12:11   13:45   15:13   16:42   17:27
            Hylte OK                       1:34    1:54    2:33    1:57    3:36    0:37    1:34    1:28    1:29    0:45
    3   853 Oscar Lyding          18:51    2:10    4:37    7:10    8:54   12:21   12:56   14:44   16:19   18:03   18:51
            Hylte OK                       2:10    2:27    2:33    1:44    3:27    0:35    1:48    1:35    1:44    0:48
    4   864 Billy Johansson       20:11    1:45    4:00    7:08    8:47   14:01   14:27   16:25   17:49   19:21   20:11
            SOK 68                         1:45    2:15    3:08    1:39    5:14    0:26    1:58    1:24    1:32    0:50
    5   861 Rickard Hallin        20:17    1:35    3:52    6:14    7:52   13:08   13:43   15:24   17:37   19:12   20:17
            IK Uven                        1:35    2:17    2:22    1:38    5:16    0:35    1:41    2:13    1:35    1:05
    6   859 Mikael Mårtensson     20:21    1:49    4:51    7:11    8:41   12:16   12:54   16:27   17:56   19:31   20:21
            OK Vivill                      1:49    3:02    2:20    1:30    3:35    0:38    3:33    1:29    1:35    0:50
    7   856 David Eriksson        20:23    2:02    4:17    6:47    8:48   13:10   13:50   15:50   17:52   19:37   20:23
            OK Gipen                       2:02    2:15    2:30    2:01    4:22    0:40    2:00    2:02    1:45    0:46
    8   863 Kalle Arvidsson       21:50    2:03    4:48    7:44    9:50   14:42   15:33   17:32   19:20   21:04   21:50
            OK Vivill                      2:03    2:45    2:56    2:06    4:52    0:51    1:59    1:48    1:44    0:46
    9   867 Carl Mikaelsson       23:47    1:39    3:48    6:33    8:03   15:47   16:24   19:44   21:21   23:02   23:47
            OK Stigen                      1:39    2:09    2:45    1:30    7:44    0:37    3:20    1:37    1:41    0:45
   10   865 Rasmus Westlund       24:26    1:43    4:05    7:23    9:54   16:26   16:58   20:09   22:05   23:41   24:26
            OK Tyr                         1:43    2:22    3:18    2:31    6:32    0:32    3:11    1:56    1:36    0:45
   11   855 David Boman           25:05    1:58    6:02    9:01   11:07   16:33   17:16   20:47   22:19   24:08   25:05
            Stångenäs AIS                  1:58    4:04    2:59    2:06    5:26    0:43    3:31    1:32    1:49    0:57
   12   860 Marcus Lindberg       25:15    2:03    5:08    8:11   10:34   15:56   18:17   20:17   22:18   24:23   25:15
            OK Skogshjortarna              2:03    3:05    3:03    2:23    5:22    2:21    2:00    2:01    2:05    0:52
   13   854 Adam Petersson        30:25    1:56    5:59    8:58   10:42   16:08   16:39   24:48   26:11   29:36   30:25           15:25
            Halmstad OK                    1:56    4:03    2:59    1:44    5:26    0:31    8:09    1:23    3:25    0:49             *37
   14   858 Dennis Sparwath       50:27    2:05   19:12   23:43   26:24   33:58   35:05   43:08   46:38   49:10   50:27
            HSOK                           2:05   17:07    4:31    2:41    7:34    1:07    8:03    3:30    2:32    1:17

        857 Fredrik Olsson       Felst.   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   44:53   45:46
            FK Snapphanarna                                                                               44:53    0:53



H10  (38)                       2.090 km  0 Hm   8 K            
                                          1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(94)   5(37)   6(96)   7(38)  8(100)       M

    1   872 Erik Blomgren         10:51    1:23    2:11    3:15    5:46    6:14    7:22    8:40   10:04   10:51
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:23    0:48    1:04    2:31    0:28    1:08    1:18    1:24    0:47
    2   909 Gustav Eriksson       11:32    1:31    2:19    3:23    6:02    6:41    7:58    9:18   10:50   11:32
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:31    0:48    1:04    2:39    0:39    1:17    1:20    1:32    0:42
    3   898 Christian Nilsson     11:42    1:29    2:22    3:33    6:16    6:47    8:10    9:31   10:56   11:42
            OK Löftan                      1:29    0:53    1:11    2:43    0:31    1:23    1:21    1:25    0:46
    4   874 Johan Runesson        12:07    1:33    2:24    3:31    6:03    6:31    8:43    9:58   11:23   12:07
            OK Vivill                      1:33    0:51    1:07    2:32    0:28    2:12    1:15    1:25    0:44
    5   905 Joakim Svensk         12:14    1:32    2:25    3:38    6:23    6:52    8:32    9:56   11:27   12:14
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:32    0:53    1:13    2:45    0:29    1:40    1:24    1:31    0:47
    6   885 Rikard Sjöholm        12:16    1:26    2:14    3:20    5:54    6:24    8:46   10:05   11:30   12:16
            Ringsjö OK                     1:26    0:48    1:06    2:34    0:30    2:22    1:19    1:25    0:46
    7   870 Martin Lindeberg      12:17    1:39    2:26    3:37    6:12    6:42    8:59   10:11   11:33   12:17
            Ringsjö OK                     1:39    0:47    1:11    2:35    0:30    2:17    1:12    1:22    0:44
    8   876 Niklas Olsson         12:42    1:56    2:47    4:01    7:01    7:41    9:12   10:33   12:00   12:42
            Rävetofta OK                   1:56    0:51    1:14    3:00    0:40    1:31    1:21    1:27    0:42
    9   868 Jonas Nordström       12:43    1:31    2:22    3:32    6:43    7:14    8:46   10:25   11:55   12:43
            OK Älvsjö-Örby                 1:31    0:51    1:10    3:11    0:31    1:32    1:39    1:30    0:48
   10   890 Henrik Berggren       12:48    1:31    2:28    3:46    6:58    7:29    9:01   10:27   12:05   12:48
            OK Denseln                     1:31    0:57    1:18    3:12    0:31    1:32    1:26    1:38    0:43
   11   879 Albin Pettersson      13:01    1:31    2:33    3:48    6:30    7:09    8:52   10:33   12:11   13:01
            Mariestads Fk                  1:31    1:02    1:15    2:42    0:39    1:43    1:41    1:38    0:50
   12   897 Carl O Johansson      13:38    1:43    2:33    4:08    6:50    7:36    9:26   11:04   12:45   13:38
            Halmstad OK                    1:43    0:50    1:35    2:42    0:46    1:50    1:38    1:41    0:53
   13   889 Emil Alexandersson    14:00    1:27    2:28    3:46    6:48    7:27    9:10   10:52   13:02   14:00
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:27    1:01    1:18    3:02    0:39    1:43    1:42    2:10    0:58
   14   893 Martin Blomgren       14:06    1:45    2:44    3:54    7:09    7:50    9:35   11:30   13:14   14:06
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:45    0:59    1:10    3:15    0:41    1:45    1:55    1:44    0:52
   15   903 Jesper Nilsson        14:33    1:40    2:58    4:33    8:01    8:53   10:22   11:59   13:54   14:33
            Ulricehamns OK                 1:40    1:18    1:35    3:28    0:52    1:29    1:37    1:55    0:39
   16   899 Rickard Börjesson     14:39    1:40    2:52    4:51    7:41    8:49   10:42   12:05   13:54   14:39
            Hestra IF                      1:40    1:12    1:59    2:50    1:08    1:53    1:23    1:49    0:45
   17   895 Jonas Gustafsson      14:53    1:43    2:51    4:12    7:24    7:58   10:24   12:14   13:57   14:53
            Mariestads Fk                  1:43    1:08    1:21    3:12    0:34    2:26    1:50    1:43    0:56
   18   878 Johan Bergagård       15:23    1:59    3:19    5:06    8:51    9:31   11:15   12:56   14:30   15:23
            Tolered-Utby Ol                1:59    1:20    1:47    3:45    0:40    1:44    1:41    1:34    0:53
   19   892 David Pettersson      15:26    2:16    3:21    5:08    8:51    9:30   11:14   12:47   14:34   15:26
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             2:16    1:05    1:47    3:43    0:39    1:44    1:33    1:47    0:52
   20   887 Dan Börjesson         15:37    1:51    2:55    4:29    7:54    8:53   10:58   12:46   14:44   15:37
            Hestra IF                      1:51    1:04    1:34    3:25    0:59    2:05    1:48    1:58    0:53
   21   907 Anton Sjökvist        15:38    1:35    2:27    3:32    6:23    7:07    8:23   13:19   14:55   15:38
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:35    0:52    1:05    2:51    0:44    1:16    4:56    1:36    0:43
   22   882 Sebastian Bäckströ    16:04    2:05    3:18    5:01    8:32    9:19   11:11   13:09   15:10   16:04
            Hestra IF                      2:05    1:13    1:43    3:31    0:47    1:52    1:58    2:01    0:54
   23   904 Daniel Svensson       16:10    2:10    3:29    5:51    9:01    9:45   11:35   13:45   15:17   16:10
            Burseryds IF                   2:10    1:19    2:22    3:10    0:44    1:50    2:10    1:32    0:53
   24   877 Pontus Thorild        16:41    1:33    2:28    3:47    6:45    7:26   12:50   14:03   15:51   16:41
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:33    0:55    1:19    2:58    0:41    5:24    1:13    1:48    0:50
   25   881 Axel Karlsson         16:43    1:42    2:59    4:23    8:03    8:51   12:55   14:18   15:59   16:43
            Simlångsdalens IF              1:42    1:17    1:24    3:40    0:48    4:04    1:23    1:41    0:44
   26   873 Sebastian Wahlströ    17:23    2:10    3:52    5:35    9:55   10:27   12:57   14:46   16:30   17:23
            Snättringe Sk                  2:10    1:42    1:43    4:20    0:32    2:30    1:49    1:44    0:53
   27   891 Fredrik Nilsson       17:36    2:08    3:56    5:39   10:58   11:55   13:36   15:02   16:38   17:36
            Hjärnarps GIF                  2:08    1:48    1:43    5:19    0:57    1:41    1:26    1:36    0:58
   28   871 Niklas Nilsson        18:37    2:05    3:57    5:52    9:52   10:42   13:27   15:29   17:36   18:37
            OK Gipen                       2:05    1:52    1:55    4:00    0:50    2:45    2:02    2:07    1:01
   29   884 Anders Pettersson     19:22    2:18    3:57    5:44   10:54   12:02   14:01   16:22   18:26   19:22
            Mullsjö SOK                    2:18    1:39    1:47    5:10    1:08    1:59    2:21    2:04    0:56
   30   875 Joakim Eliasson       21:27    2:11    3:16    7:45   11:17   11:53   17:38   18:58   20:28   21:27
            OK Alehof                      2:11    1:05    4:29    3:32    0:36    5:45    1:20    1:30    0:59
   31   901 John Börjesson        23:11    1:58    3:11    4:52   16:35   17:03   18:23   20:13   22:27   23:11
            Hestra IF                      1:58    1:13    1:41   11:43    0:28    1:20    1:50    2:14    0:44
   32   894 Oskar Backlund        24:01    1:45    2:51    4:37    8:01    8:45   20:00   21:28   23:03   24:01
            Dalaportens Ol                 1:45    1:06    1:46    3:24    0:44   11:15    1:28    1:35    0:58
   33   902 Emil Mikaelsson       24:12    1:48    2:39    8:05   11:09   11:46   20:20   21:55   23:25   24:12
            OK Stigen                      1:48    0:51    5:26    3:04    0:37    8:34    1:35    1:30    0:47
   34   888 Joakim Johansson      26:18    1:49    3:06    4:40   10:00   10:26   22:00   23:32   25:14   26:18
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:49    1:17    1:34    5:20    0:26   11:34    1:32    1:42    1:04
   35   869 Joacim Olsson         27:40    3:14    4:49    6:32   10:53   12:33   21:49   24:50   26:47   27:40
            Herrestads Aif                 3:14    1:35    1:43    4:21    1:40    9:16    3:01    1:57    0:53
   36   908 David Siebers         28:08    2:23    3:20    4:50   11:59   12:25   23:59   25:33   27:13   28:08
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             2:23    0:57    1:30    7:09    0:26   11:34    1:34    1:40    0:55

        906 Andreas Karlsson     Felst.    1:40    2:34    4:03   13:28   14:54   -----   -----   -----   70:40            5:01
            Mariestads Fk                  1:40    0:54    1:29    9:25    1:26                           55:46             *34
        880 Kristoffer Kroon     Felst.    2:30    3:30    5:14   10:13   10:48   -----   14:17   16:22   17:22
            Anderstorps OK                 2:30    1:00    1:44    4:59    0:35            3:29    2:05    1:00



D70  (7)                        2.120 km  0 Hm   6 K            
                                          1(40)   2(44)   3(35)   4(36)   5(39)  6(100)       M

    1   916 Marianne Ericsson     23:52    2:37    6:46   12:01   16:19   19:48   22:49   23:52
            Laholms IF                     2:37    4:09    5:15    4:18    3:29    3:01    1:03
    2   911 Elvy Fritzon          28:34    3:47    8:17   14:13   19:36   24:05   27:29   28:34
            Hestra IF                      3:47    4:30    5:56    5:23    4:29    3:24    1:05
    3   917 Netty Egeröd          31:45    3:32    8:32   16:22   21:54   26:39   30:21   31:45
            FK Herkules                    3:32    5:00    7:50    5:32    4:45    3:42    1:24
    4   913 Ingrid Brorsson       33:02    3:37    9:01   15:57   22:23   27:06   31:49   33:02
            Tockarps IK                    3:37    5:24    6:56    6:26    4:43    4:43    1:13
    5   914 Maj-Britt Malmborg    35:01    9:14   14:20   21:16   26:01   30:23   33:44   35:01
            Lerums SOK                     9:14    5:06    6:56    4:45    4:22    3:21    1:17
    6   918 Ulla-Stina Selmén     36:14    3:26    8:40   16:20   25:12   30:38   34:44   36:14
            FK Snapphanarna                3:26    5:14    7:40    8:52    5:26    4:06    1:30
    7   915 Aster Olsson          38:41    4:35   10:08   18:31   26:25   31:42   37:03   38:41
            SK Graal                       4:35    5:33    8:23    7:54    5:17    5:21    1:38



D65  (22)                       2.380 km  0 Hm   6 K            
                                          1(41)  2(113)   3(35)   4(36)   5(39)  6(100)       M

    1   925 Inez Johansson        22:42    4:31    7:48   12:51   16:21   19:31   21:50   22:42
            OK Nackhe                      4:31    3:17    5:03    3:30    3:10    2:19    0:52
    2   940 Clarie Ek             22:46    3:48    7:29   12:19   16:00   18:59   21:50   22:46
            Pan-Kristianstad               3:48    3:41    4:50    3:41    2:59    2:51    0:56
    3   943 Kerstin Granstedt     22:57    3:40    7:40   12:55   17:00   19:39   21:55   22:57
            Pan-Kristianstad               3:40    4:00    5:15    4:05    2:39    2:16    1:02
    4   934 Marianne Höglund      26:44    4:47    9:18   15:13   19:19   23:13   25:42   26:44
            FK Herkules                    4:47    4:31    5:55    4:06    3:54    2:29    1:02
    5   932 Rita Jacobsen         27:34    5:38    9:54   15:54   19:57   23:51   26:46   27:34
            OK Kolding                     5:38    4:16    6:00    4:03    3:54    2:55    0:48
    6   942 Inga-Lisa Johansso    28:07    5:01    8:47   14:43   19:06   24:25   27:02   28:07
            Fjärås AIK                     5:01    3:46    5:56    4:23    5:19    2:37    1:05
    7   929 Maj Carlsson          29:40    5:08    8:43   16:33   21:00   25:06   28:32   29:40
            Härlövs IF                     5:08    3:35    7:50    4:27    4:06    3:26    1:08
    8   941 Berit Andersson       29:49    4:24    7:56   13:17   17:46   25:47   28:37   29:49
            Skene Sois                     4:24    3:32    5:21    4:29    8:01    2:50    1:12
    9   926 Märta Svensson        30:02    5:18    8:53   16:23   22:15   26:01   28:45   30:02
            Västerås SOK                   5:18    3:35    7:30    5:52    3:46    2:44    1:17
   10   928 Gun Holmqvist         30:56    5:48   10:13   17:49   22:20   26:16   29:40   30:56
            Arboga OK                      5:48    4:25    7:36    4:31    3:56    3:24    1:16
   11   922 Elvy Holmqvist        31:01    9:43   14:22   19:27   23:25   26:54   29:57   31:01
            Örkelljunga Fk                 9:43    4:39    5:05    3:58    3:29    3:03    1:04
   12   923 Gunborg Elmquist      32:35    5:39    9:49   18:13   23:35   28:07   31:24   32:35
            Horreds Sk                     5:39    4:10    8:24    5:22    4:32    3:17    1:11
   13   939 Maj-Britt Larsson     33:11    6:17   11:13   19:35   24:29   28:27   31:50   33:11
            Fjärås AIK                     6:17    4:56    8:22    4:54    3:58    3:23    1:21
   14   937 Marianne Petersson    34:29   12:17   16:06   22:37   26:51   30:10   33:23   34:29
            Frölunda Ol                   12:17    3:49    6:31    4:14    3:19    3:13    1:06
   15   919 Laila Nygren          34:52    4:52   11:02   18:46   25:23   30:28   33:48   34:52
            Säterbygdens OK                4:52    6:10    7:44    6:37    5:05    3:20    1:04
   16   936 Birgitta Enocson      35:26    5:05   16:20   22:30   26:56   31:22   34:08   35:26
            OK Stigen                      5:05   11:15    6:10    4:26    4:26    2:46    1:18
   17   930 Birgitta Virdborg     36:02    6:13   11:26   20:46   26:20   31:20   34:30   36:02
            Göteborg-Majorna O             6:13    5:13    9:20    5:34    5:00    3:10    1:32
   18   938 Maj-Britt Petterss    36:13    6:13   11:12   19:53   25:48   30:47   34:44   36:13
            IK Uven                        6:13    4:59    8:41    5:55    4:59    3:57    1:29
   19   933 Britt Skog            36:51   11:37   15:35   23:17   27:45   32:13   35:36   36:51
            Kinnaströms Sk                11:37    3:58    7:42    4:28    4:28    3:23    1:15
   20   931 Margareta Johansso    37:32    6:52   12:13   20:35   27:36   32:18   35:46   37:32
            Kungälvs OK                    6:52    5:21    8:22    7:01    4:42    3:28    1:46
   21   927 Gunvor Håkansson      38:53   11:51   16:57   24:54   29:59   34:22   37:41   38:53
            Skene Sois                    11:51    5:06    7:57    5:05    4:23    3:19    1:12
   22   920 Vera Lång             46:19    6:26   15:02   28:44   36:16   40:50   44:31   46:19
            Göteborg-Majorna O             6:26    8:36   13:42    7:32    4:34    3:41    1:48



D60  (23)                       2.810 km  0 Hm   7 K            
                                          1(50)   2(82)  3(113)   4(35)   5(36)   6(39)  7(100)       M

    1   962 Gunnel Börjesson      29:14    3:31    6:01   12:36   18:19   22:18   25:27   28:14   29:14
            IK Uven                        3:31    2:30    6:35    5:43    3:59    3:09    2:47    1:00
    2   944 Kerstin Henmyr        32:45    3:20    6:16   17:08   22:57   26:38   29:47   31:50   32:45
            OK Vilse 87                    3:20    2:56   10:52    5:49    3:41    3:09    2:03    0:55
    3   965 Gudrun Broman         32:47    4:50    8:49   16:05   21:23   25:34   28:57   31:42   32:47
            Göteborg-Majorna O             4:50    3:59    7:16    5:18    4:11    3:23    2:45    1:05
    4   957 Gull-Britt Grönber    34:26    4:23    8:28   15:49   22:10   26:14   29:49   33:22   34:26
            Kungälvs OK                    4:23    4:05    7:21    6:21    4:04    3:35    3:33    1:04
    5   946 Vivi-Anne Bylund      35:32    6:29    9:57   17:56   23:42   27:50   31:34   34:34   35:32
            Rydboholms Sk                  6:29    3:28    7:59    5:46    4:08    3:44    3:00    0:58
    6   948 Ann Sjöberg           36:19    3:43   12:37   17:59   25:36   29:54   33:02   35:19   36:19            9:47
            Enebybergs IF                  3:43    8:54    5:22    7:37    4:18    3:08    2:17    1:00             *53
    7   960 Mildred Josefsson     36:46    3:54    7:13   18:28   25:09   29:25   32:40   35:41   36:46
            Rydboholms Sk                  3:54    3:19   11:15    6:41    4:16    3:15    3:01    1:05
    8   955 Inga Andersson        39:06    4:27    8:38   18:23   25:38   30:30   34:52   37:54   39:06
            Eslövs Fk                      4:27    4:11    9:45    7:15    4:52    4:22    3:02    1:12
    9   963 Ann-Marie Särén       39:41    4:35    9:24   19:49   26:20   30:59   34:47   38:37   39:41
            Borås GIF                      4:35    4:49   10:25    6:31    4:39    3:48    3:50    1:04
    9   964 Inger Hallberg        39:41    5:02    7:58   19:59   25:58   30:08   35:29   38:47   39:41
            IK Uven                        5:02    2:56   12:01    5:59    4:10    5:21    3:18    0:54
   11   959 Vera Toftered         40:14    4:42    9:48   18:06   26:45   31:14   35:08   38:57   40:14
            IF Rigor                       4:42    5:06    8:18    8:39    4:29    3:54    3:49    1:17
   12   945 Inga Persson          40:44    4:43    7:36   15:16   23:00   29:09   36:32   39:27   40:44
            OK Landehof                    4:43    2:53    7:40    7:44    6:09    7:23    2:55    1:17
   13   949 Margareta Rodell      43:17    6:18   15:37   24:39   30:47   35:05   38:35   42:10   43:17
            Mälarö SOK                     6:18    9:19    9:02    6:08    4:18    3:30    3:35    1:07
   14   967 Gunilla Lundgren      45:54    5:13   12:20   19:47   25:38   30:16   40:50   44:35   45:54
            OK Grane                       5:13    7:07    7:27    5:51    4:38   10:34    3:45    1:19
   15   952 Barbro Jonsson        46:23    5:52   10:16   20:57   28:53   35:40   41:19   44:53   46:23
            OK Roslagen                    5:52    4:24   10:41    7:56    6:47    5:39    3:34    1:30
   16   951 Eina-Britt Kappfje    47:47    4:38   11:18   24:29   33:16   38:11   42:50   46:35   47:47
            IK Dran                        4:38    6:40   13:11    8:47    4:55    4:39    3:45    1:12
   17   968 Ann-Marie Nilsson     49:21    4:44    8:58   24:52   32:40   38:51   43:46   47:31   49:21
            Rydboholms Sk                  4:44    4:14   15:54    7:48    6:11    4:55    3:45    1:50
   18   966 Anita Andersson       49:22   15:59   21:29   29:20   36:06   40:43   44:54   48:06   49:22
            Fjärås AIK                    15:59    5:30    7:51    6:46    4:37    4:11    3:12    1:16
   19   950 Ann-Marie Tillman     50:55    9:47   22:47   31:34   37:52   42:24   46:17   49:32   50:55
            Falköpings AIK                 9:47   13:00    8:47    6:18    4:32    3:53    3:15    1:23
   20   956 Kaisa Larsson         51:43   15:57   18:43   31:11   38:22   43:16   47:21   50:33   51:43
            Hässleholms OK                15:57    2:46   12:28    7:11    4:54    4:05    3:12    1:10
   21   954 Elisabet Bucht        55:33    6:04   14:55   26:08   33:47   38:59   51:02   54:22   55:33
            Järfälla OK                    6:04    8:51   11:13    7:39    5:12   12:03    3:20    1:11

        969 Christina Hogedal    Felst.    4:28   34:13   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
            Kungälvs OK                    4:28   29:45
        947 Birgitta Pettersso   Felst.    9:07   17:35   -----   38:30   43:42   48:28   51:39   53:00
            Tolered-Utby Ol                9:07    8:28           20:55    5:12    4:46    3:11    1:21



D55  (41)                       2.810 km  0 Hm   7 K            
                                          1(50)   2(82)  3(113)   4(35)   5(36)   6(39)  7(100)       M

    1   990 Christina Schedwin    25:22    3:19    5:31   11:01   15:39   19:18   22:14   24:30   25:22
            FK Herkules                    3:19    2:12    5:30    4:38    3:39    2:56    2:16    0:52
    2   985 Gunnel Svensson       27:07    6:12    8:44   13:43   18:17   21:30   24:19   26:21   27:07
            IK Ymer                        6:12    2:32    4:59    4:34    3:13    2:49    2:02    0:46
    3   988 Gunborg Gustafsson    27:21    3:22    7:07   12:58   17:18   20:38   23:34   26:23   27:21
            Borås GIF                      3:22    3:45    5:51    4:20    3:20    2:56    2:49    0:58
    4   995 Carola Andersson      27:22    3:15    5:50   10:46   15:48   20:24   24:24   26:30   27:22
            OK Löftan                      3:15    2:35    4:56    5:02    4:36    4:00    2:06    0:52
    5   992 Marie-Louise Lunds    27:25    3:04    7:09   13:15   17:49   21:13   24:12   26:22   27:25
            OK Löftan                      3:04    4:05    6:06    4:34    3:24    2:59    2:10    1:03
    6   976 Bibbi Svensson        28:34    3:42    6:16   12:01   17:46   21:39   24:50   27:30   28:34
            Mariestads Fk                  3:42    2:34    5:45    5:45    3:53    3:11    2:40    1:04
    7   984 Birgitta Tollesson    28:36    3:39    6:24   12:45   17:43   21:56   25:04   27:39   28:36
            OK Alehof                      3:39    2:45    6:21    4:58    4:13    3:08    2:35    0:57
    8  1007 Turid Nyström         28:44    3:29    6:19   13:12   18:18   21:57   25:20   27:47   28:44
            Stavanger Oklubb               3:29    2:50    6:53    5:06    3:39    3:23    2:27    0:57
    9   998 Britt Pirozzi         28:53    3:44    6:09   11:40   17:12   22:37   25:42   28:02   28:53
            Lunds OK                       3:44    2:25    5:31    5:32    5:25    3:05    2:20    0:51
   10  1009 Gull Svensson         29:30    3:57    7:16   14:27   19:16   22:36   25:44   28:34   29:30
            Tockarps IK                    3:57    3:19    7:11    4:49    3:20    3:08    2:50    0:56
   11   997 Lilian Samuelsson     29:31    3:52    6:32   12:58   18:15   22:44   25:58   28:32   29:31
            Kungälvs OK                    3:52    2:40    6:26    5:17    4:29    3:14    2:34    0:59
   12  1010 Britt Rangert         30:22    4:09    6:57   14:56   20:19   24:06   27:10   29:19   30:22
            Växjö AIS                      4:09    2:48    7:59    5:23    3:47    3:04    2:09    1:03
   13   993 Berit Byström         30:30    3:29    6:09   13:53   19:44   23:36   27:08   29:26   30:30
            OK Virdarna                    3:29    2:40    7:44    5:51    3:52    3:32    2:18    1:04
   14   970 Gunnel Palgrim        30:59    5:42   10:08   15:48   20:40   24:36   27:26   29:56   30:59
            Vänersborgs Sk                 5:42    4:26    5:40    4:52    3:56    2:50    2:30    1:03
   15   987 Margareta Adamsson    31:21    3:05    6:53   16:18   21:25   24:59   28:01   30:28   31:21
            Halmstad OK                    3:05    3:48    9:25    5:07    3:34    3:02    2:27    0:53
   16   981 Inge Jorgensen        31:43    4:03    6:51   17:09   21:23   25:48   28:40   30:54   31:43
            OK Roskilde                    4:03    2:48   10:18    4:14    4:25    2:52    2:14    0:49
   17   982 Solbritt Gustafsso    32:09    4:14    8:59   16:03   21:27   25:21   28:30   31:00   32:09
            OK Virdarna                    4:14    4:45    7:04    5:24    3:54    3:09    2:30    1:09
   18  1004 Lisbeth Bernhed       32:10    6:11    9:03   16:03   21:12   25:12   28:42   31:04   32:10
            IK Uven                        6:11    2:52    7:00    5:09    4:00    3:30    2:22    1:06
   19  1005 Rosa Björkman         32:15    3:53    6:52   13:12   19:57   24:25   28:00   30:57   32:15
            OK Orinto                      3:53    2:59    6:20    6:45    4:28    3:35    2:57    1:18
   20   979 Gunnel Lindahl        32:16    6:31    9:59   16:32   21:40   25:22   28:45   31:20   32:16
            IK Dran                        6:31    3:28    6:33    5:08    3:42    3:23    2:35    0:56
   21  1011 Mariann Kjellberg     32:27    4:29    8:27   14:47   20:56   25:12   28:44   31:22   32:27
            IK Ymer                        4:29    3:58    6:20    6:09    4:16    3:32    2:38    1:05
   22  1000 Eva Isaksson          33:18    3:52    8:08   15:53   21:45   26:20   29:33   32:10   33:18
            OK Skogshjortarna              3:52    4:16    7:45    5:52    4:35    3:13    2:37    1:08
   23  1006 Inger Svensson        33:24    4:44    7:20   13:18   21:38   26:29   29:38   32:12   33:24
            IF Kinnarumma                  4:44    2:36    5:58    8:20    4:51    3:09    2:34    1:12
   24   977 Inga-Lill Westberg    33:44    4:41   10:05   18:02   23:24   27:09   30:15   32:34   33:44
            SK Trim                        4:41    5:24    7:57    5:22    3:45    3:06    2:19    1:10
   25  1001 Siv Stam              34:50    4:24    7:28   18:15   24:09   28:08   31:24   33:49   34:50
            Säterbygdens OK                4:24    3:04   10:47    5:54    3:59    3:16    2:25    1:01
   26  1008 Birgit Ekman          35:39    4:37    9:21   17:29   23:29   27:51   31:34   34:36   35:39
            Ulricehamns OK                 4:37    4:44    8:08    6:00    4:22    3:43    3:02    1:03
   27   973 Mariann Svensson      36:03    4:45    7:51   16:51   23:33   28:15   32:25   35:03   36:03
            Växjö AIS                      4:45    3:06    9:00    6:42    4:42    4:10    2:38    1:00
   28   989 Astrid Pärssinen      36:10    4:16   10:42   17:40   24:22   28:41   32:20   34:59   36:10
            OK Silva                       4:16    6:26    6:58    6:42    4:19    3:39    2:39    1:11
   29   991 Maj-Britt Eliasson    38:35    5:14    8:49   18:01   25:21   30:04   34:05   37:27   38:35
            Fritsla Vik                    5:14    3:35    9:12    7:20    4:43    4:01    3:22    1:08
   30  1002 Ulla Ling             39:41    3:57    8:52   20:04   26:36   30:56   34:48   38:35   39:41
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             3:57    4:55   11:12    6:32    4:20    3:52    3:47    1:06
   31   974 Vanja Kristensson     39:52    4:05    8:49   16:45   25:09   30:32   34:44   38:41   39:52
            IK Dran                        4:05    4:44    7:56    8:24    5:23    4:12    3:57    1:11
   32  1013 Berit Ebbell Olsen    40:28    5:33    9:24   18:39   26:08   31:17   35:41   39:22   40:28
            Stavanger Oklubb               5:33    3:51    9:15    7:29    5:09    4:24    3:41    1:06
   33   996 Siv Svensson          41:08    4:19   16:15   23:02   28:59   33:42   37:21   40:09   41:08
            Svenljunga OK                  4:19   11:56    6:47    5:57    4:43    3:39    2:48    0:59
   34   994 Märta Lundh           41:38    6:09    9:26   21:06   28:37   33:53   37:59   40:37   41:38
            Svenljunga OK                  6:09    3:17   11:40    7:31    5:16    4:06    2:38    1:01
   35   978 Linnéa Hall           41:42    4:18   12:25   20:36   27:42   32:41   37:15   40:26   41:42
            OK Amne                        4:18    8:07    8:11    7:06    4:59    4:34    3:11    1:16
   36   975 Mona Carlson          42:07    3:49   10:32   20:29   26:22   34:38   38:19   41:02   42:07
            OK Skogshjortarna              3:49    6:43    9:57    5:53    8:16    3:41    2:43    1:05
   37   983 Kaarina Voudinmäki    43:23    7:20   15:31   23:20   33:22   36:50   40:03   42:30   43:23
            Mullsjö SOK                    7:20    8:11    7:49   10:02    3:28    3:13    2:27    0:53
   38   980 Rose-Marie Johanss    45:49    4:38   12:32   24:24   30:09   35:05   41:51   44:44   45:49
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:38    7:54   11:52    5:45    4:56    6:46    2:53    1:05
   39  1003 Anna-Stina Arnesso    45:53    7:16   11:54   23:46   31:33   36:32   41:00   44:32   45:53
            IK Dran                        7:16    4:38   11:52    7:47    4:59    4:28    3:32    1:21
   40   999 Gunilla Frendelius    46:17    4:25    8:14   23:18   29:27   34:08   41:36   44:50   46:17
            Almby IK                       4:25    3:49   15:04    6:09    4:41    7:28    3:14    1:27
   41   972 Berit Svensson        47:30    5:08   13:57   25:22   31:43   36:55   43:07   46:22   47:30
            OK Mark                        5:08    8:49   11:25    6:21    5:12    6:12    3:15    1:08



D55 Motion  (11)                2.480 km  0 Hm   7 K            
                                         1(116)   2(45)   3(97)  4(115)   5(95)   6(39)  7(100)       M

    1  1024 Lisbeth Larsson       32:00    4:26    7:37   11:26   17:26   21:22   27:18   30:44   32:00
            OK Nackhe                      4:26    3:11    3:49    6:00    3:56    5:56    3:26    1:16
    2  1026 Ann-Britt Andersso    32:43    5:34    9:07   13:33   17:41   21:57   28:31   31:45   32:43
            FK Friskus-Varberg             5:34    3:33    4:26    4:08    4:16    6:34    3:14    0:58
    3  1022 Ingvor Hjertqvist     33:58    4:42    7:12   10:38   15:29   22:51   29:57   32:55   33:58
            IK Stern                       4:42    2:30    3:26    4:51    7:22    7:06    2:58    1:03
    4  1019 Britt Dohse           34:07    5:25    8:44   12:55   19:01   23:05   29:52   33:11   34:07
            Vaggeryds SOK                  5:25    3:19    4:11    6:06    4:04    6:47    3:19    0:56
    5  1016 Ing-Mari Larsson      37:02    5:01    9:49   14:23   18:41   24:57   31:46   35:58   37:02
            OK Löftan                      5:01    4:48    4:34    4:18    6:16    6:49    4:12    1:04
    6  1017 Britt-Marie Lindgr    37:05    5:41    9:38   15:48   20:28   25:04   31:58   35:38   37:05
            Fritsla Vik                    5:41    3:57    6:10    4:40    4:36    6:54    3:40    1:27
    7  1023 Birgitta Josefsson    37:40    4:12    8:57   13:53   20:05   24:18   32:27   36:22   37:40
            Halmstad OK                    4:12    4:45    4:56    6:12    4:13    8:09    3:55    1:18
    8  1015 Gun Firouzi           39:15    8:18   12:09   16:57   21:30   27:55   34:55   38:14   39:15
            Fritsla Vik                    8:18    3:51    4:48    4:33    6:25    7:00    3:19    1:01
    9  1020 Maj Wentzel           41:14    6:06   10:55   15:21   20:35   29:05   36:37   40:14   41:14
            Kungälvs OK                    6:06    4:49    4:26    5:14    8:30    7:32    3:37    1:00
   10  1025 Inga-Maj Ring         44:42    6:06   10:32   14:40   20:47   32:46   39:44   43:20   44:42
            OK Löftan                      6:06    4:26    4:08    6:07   11:59    6:58    3:36    1:22
   11  1018 Kerstin Andersson     65:19    5:58    8:39   18:52   45:36   51:27   60:40   64:00   65:19
            Kungälvs OK                    5:58    2:41   10:13   26:44    5:51    9:13    3:20    1:19



D50  (28)                       2.810 km  0 Hm   7 K            
                                          1(50)   2(82)  3(113)   4(35)   5(36)   6(39)  7(100)       M

    1  1052 Britt-Marie Magnus    26:14    2:46    5:29   11:49   16:07   19:20   21:57   25:20   26:14
            Laholms IF                     2:46    2:43    6:20    4:18    3:13    2:37    3:23    0:54
    2  1044 Bibi Svensson         29:06    3:46    7:06   12:53   18:12   22:31   25:38   28:06   29:06
            Halmstad OK                    3:46    3:20    5:47    5:19    4:19    3:07    2:28    1:00
    3  1051 Inger Holmstrand      29:22    5:27    8:58   15:42   20:01   23:06   25:47   28:23   29:22
            Herrljunga Sk                  5:27    3:31    6:44    4:19    3:05    2:41    2:36    0:59
    4  1041 Ingalill Brorsson     29:23    4:08    7:06   13:12   19:22   23:00   26:11   28:22   29:23
            Hässleholms OK                 4:08    2:58    6:06    6:10    3:38    3:11    2:11    1:01
    5  1036 Gun-Britt Fransson    29:29    2:49   11:13   16:41   21:01   24:12   26:34   28:41   29:29
            Emmaboda Verda OK              2:49    8:24    5:28    4:20    3:11    2:22    2:07    0:48
    6  1043 Lisa Kumlin           29:43    3:26    8:32   15:23   20:21   23:56   26:44   28:50   29:43
            Växjö OK                       3:26    5:06    6:51    4:58    3:35    2:48    2:06    0:53
    7  1027 Ingrid Brelind        29:54    3:52    7:01   12:39   17:13   20:45   26:18   28:50   29:54
            Horreds Sk                     3:52    3:09    5:38    4:34    3:32    5:33    2:32    1:04
    8  1045 Ulla Hammarstrand     30:02    4:19    7:38   13:41   18:46   22:43   26:44   29:05   30:02
            Tumba-Mälarhöjden              4:19    3:19    6:03    5:05    3:57    4:01    2:21    0:57
    9  1050 Ingrid Rex Wallstr    31:22    2:56   11:11   16:56   21:14   25:15   28:00   30:27   31:22
            FK Herkules                    2:56    8:15    5:45    4:18    4:01    2:45    2:27    0:55
   10  1035 Åsa Ståhl             31:24    3:17    7:06   14:44   20:24   24:23   27:42   30:26   31:24
            Hjärnarps GIF                  3:17    3:49    7:38    5:40    3:59    3:19    2:44    0:58
   11  1056 Barbro Andersson      31:43    4:54    7:30   13:47   19:49   24:20   27:35   30:30   31:43
            OK Skogshjortarna              4:54    2:36    6:17    6:02    4:31    3:15    2:55    1:13
   12  1034 Lena Skoog            32:23    3:50    9:12   14:32   20:40   24:41   28:30   31:25   32:23
            Hestra IF                      3:50    5:22    5:20    6:08    4:01    3:49    2:55    0:58
   13  1047 Lisbeth Carlsson      32:58    4:31    7:40   13:45   21:06   25:42   29:05   31:52   32:58            3:43
            Vaggeryds SOK                  4:31    3:09    6:05    7:21    4:36    3:23    2:47    1:06            *105
   14  1032 Margareta Noborn      33:32    3:33    7:23   15:55   22:25   26:20   29:48   32:36   33:32
            Sundsvalls OK                  3:33    3:50    8:32    6:30    3:55    3:28    2:48    0:56
   15  1049 Eva Blomström         33:50    3:41    6:40   17:27   23:29   27:03   30:28   33:00   33:50
            IK Stern                       3:41    2:59   10:47    6:02    3:34    3:25    2:32    0:50
   16  1055 Ann-Kristin Lindeg    34:21    5:17   10:17   18:18   24:04   27:33   30:45   33:16   34:21
            Tolered-Utby Ol                5:17    5:00    8:01    5:46    3:29    3:12    2:31    1:05
   17  1038 Lena Weiming-Nyber    34:39    3:39   12:44   18:26   24:09   27:51   30:52   33:41   34:39
            Kinnaströms Sk                 3:39    9:05    5:42    5:43    3:42    3:01    2:49    0:58
   18  1028 Ylva Häggström        35:15    4:42    8:32   17:29   23:30   27:17   31:50   34:26   35:15
            IF Rigor                       4:42    3:50    8:57    6:01    3:47    4:33    2:36    0:49
   19  1039 Marianne Rosén        35:21    3:44    6:07   18:31   24:45   29:07   32:04   34:19   35:21
            IK Ymer                        3:44    2:23   12:24    6:14    4:22    2:57    2:15    1:02
   19  1040 Britta Wallin         35:21    5:45   11:37   18:22   24:13   28:28   31:33   34:03   35:21
            IF Sisu Tidaholm               5:45    5:52    6:45    5:51    4:15    3:05    2:30    1:18
   21  1033 Lena Fritzell         37:39    3:35   17:09   22:42   27:47   31:43   34:28   36:47   37:39
            IF Rigor                       3:35   13:34    5:33    5:05    3:56    2:45    2:19    0:52
   22  1031 Lilian Axelsson       38:43    4:23    8:39   17:57   25:54   30:47   34:28   37:36   38:43
            OK Räven                       4:23    4:16    9:18    7:57    4:53    3:41    3:08    1:07
   23  1054 Rosa Johansson        39:28    7:54   11:18   21:37   27:37   31:34   35:26   38:25   39:28
            IK Uven                        7:54    3:24   10:19    6:00    3:57    3:52    2:59    1:03
   24  1042 Karin Larsson         39:37    5:11   13:17   21:12   27:55   32:03   35:46   38:34   39:37
            OK Kompassen                   5:11    8:06    7:55    6:43    4:08    3:43    2:48    1:03
   25  1048 Kirsten Brunstedt     40:47    3:14    6:51   24:40   29:14   33:32   37:02   39:48   40:47
            KFIU                           3:14    3:37   17:49    4:34    4:18    3:30    2:46    0:59
   26  1030 Gun Hansson           40:51    4:11    8:56   17:48   25:12   31:18   35:55   39:27   40:51
            Stångenäs AIS                  4:11    4:45    8:52    7:24    6:06    4:37    3:32    1:24
   27  1029 Karin Bergman         45:46    4:47    9:23   24:28   31:49   36:34   41:11   44:34   45:46
            Lunds OK                       4:47    4:36   15:05    7:21    4:45    4:37    3:23    1:12
   28  1053 Ulla Olsson           48:28    7:20   12:50   23:48   32:25   37:50   42:58   46:52   48:28
            FK Boken                       7:20    5:30   10:58    8:37    5:25    5:08    3:54    1:36



D50 Motion  (5)                 2.480 km  0 Hm   7 K            
                                         1(116)   2(45)   3(97)  4(115)   5(95)   6(39)  7(100)       M

    1  1057 Marita Johansson      32:43    4:50    7:59   11:51   16:36   21:00   27:53   31:36   32:43
            Kinnaströms Sk                 4:50    3:09    3:52    4:45    4:24    6:53    3:43    1:07
    2  1062 Maritha Hallberg      33:28    4:22    7:38   11:50   18:12   21:59   28:56   32:16   33:28
            IK Ymer                        4:22    3:16    4:12    6:22    3:47    6:57    3:20    1:12
    3  1060 Karin Fransson        36:24    4:36    8:21   12:19   21:51   25:51   32:49   35:25   36:24
            OK Njudung                     4:36    3:45    3:58    9:32    4:00    6:58    2:36    0:59
    4  1063 Inger Eismark         38:17    5:39   10:33   16:03   22:04   26:53   33:32   37:10   38:17
            OK Orinto                      5:39    4:54    5:30    6:01    4:49    6:39    3:38    1:07

       1058 Ulla Björkman        Felst.   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   43:14
            IK Ymer                                                                               43:14



D45  (25)                       3.360 km  0 Hm   7 K            
                                          1(52)  2(111)   3(44)   4(80)   5(81)   6(73)  7(100)       M

    1  1068 Ina Lindeberg         23:33    2:57    6:46   11:28   16:24   18:28   21:10   22:47   23:33
            Ringsjö OK                     2:57    3:49    4:42    4:56    2:04    2:42    1:37    0:46
    2  1067 Ingmarie Brander S    24:45    3:19    6:47   12:12   16:53   18:55   22:35   23:57   24:45
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:19    3:28    5:25    4:41    2:02    3:40    1:22    0:48
    3  1084 Agneta Kjellberg      25:43    3:27    8:08   12:47   17:36   19:49   23:22   24:53   25:43
            IFK Göteborg                   3:27    4:41    4:39    4:49    2:13    3:33    1:31    0:50
    4  1064 Monica Knutsson       27:17    3:34    8:12   13:06   18:29   21:55   24:53   26:26   27:17
            Sävedalens AIK                 3:34    4:38    4:54    5:23    3:26    2:58    1:33    0:51
    5  1082 Margareta Johansso    29:07    3:11   13:13   17:45   22:24   24:24   26:52   28:22   29:07
            Halmstad OK                    3:11   10:02    4:32    4:39    2:00    2:28    1:30    0:45
    6  1089 Berit Mellberg        31:19    4:36    9:28   15:18   21:47   24:36   28:28   30:23   31:19
            OK Amne                        4:36    4:52    5:50    6:29    2:49    3:52    1:55    0:56
    7  1073 Maria Nordvall        32:15    5:05   11:55   17:31   23:05   25:50   29:17   31:16   32:15
            OK Kolmården                   5:05    6:50    5:36    5:34    2:45    3:27    1:59    0:59
    8  1083 Randveig Berg         32:32    4:09    9:56   18:01   23:58   26:25   29:45   31:40   32:32
            Göteborg-Majorna O             4:09    5:47    8:05    5:57    2:27    3:20    1:55    0:52
    9  1072 Monika Djurberg       33:00    4:48   10:10   17:36   23:40   26:29   30:14   32:04   33:00
            OK Tyr                         4:48    5:22    7:26    6:04    2:49    3:45    1:50    0:56
   10  1065 Britt-Marie Anders    33:45    4:04   10:45   17:10   23:24   26:46   30:40   32:42   33:45
            OK Amne                        4:04    6:41    6:25    6:14    3:22    3:54    2:02    1:03
   11  1080 Ulla Engelby          34:37    7:03   11:45   20:43   25:56   28:44   32:07   33:50   34:37
            IK Stern                       7:03    4:42    8:58    5:13    2:48    3:23    1:43    0:47
   12  1066 Renja Skog            35:03    4:09   10:28   18:24   24:48   27:44   32:07   34:04   35:03
            Hjärnarps GIF                  4:09    6:19    7:56    6:24    2:56    4:23    1:57    0:59
   13  1077 Eva Bergman           36:04    5:11   10:57   18:39   25:24   28:50   32:49   35:04   36:04
            IK Uven                        5:11    5:46    7:42    6:45    3:26    3:59    2:15    1:00
   14  1090 Karin Axelsson        37:12    8:19   13:56   20:34   27:19   30:18   33:50   36:07   37:12
            IK Uven                        8:19    5:37    6:38    6:45    2:59    3:32    2:17    1:05
   15  1086 Karin Memmi           39:16    4:28   11:12   22:49   29:32   32:54   36:20   38:12   39:16
            Halmstad OK                    4:28    6:44   11:37    6:43    3:22    3:26    1:52    1:04
   16  1070 Eva Thörnblom         40:33    5:50   14:50   22:24   28:47   32:23   36:20   38:38   40:33
            Sjövalla Fk                    5:50    9:00    7:34    6:23    3:36    3:57    2:18    1:55
   17  1087 Birgit Laederach      41:17   10:24   15:42   23:01   30:25   33:34   37:47   40:07   41:17
            OLG Thun                      10:24    5:18    7:19    7:24    3:09    4:13    2:20    1:10
   18  1071 Inger Andersson       42:06    8:19   14:24   22:20   29:49   33:20   38:27   40:59   42:06
            Stångenäs AIS                  8:19    6:05    7:56    7:29    3:31    5:07    2:32    1:07
   19  1069 Nina Kolberg          43:04    3:33   10:50   26:49   33:06   35:58   39:38   42:00   43:04
            IL Tyrving                     3:33    7:17   15:59    6:17    2:52    3:40    2:22    1:04
   20  1075 Berit Ivarsson        45:08   11:51   19:44   27:34   34:28   37:40   42:02   44:06   45:08
            OK Skogshjortarna             11:51    7:53    7:50    6:54    3:12    4:22    2:04    1:02
   21  1076 Katarina Bengtsson    45:23    6:49   12:43   26:18   33:32   37:20   42:19   44:22   45:23
            Halmstad OK                    6:49    5:54   13:35    7:14    3:48    4:59    2:03    1:01
   22  1088 Elsie Bengtsson       45:33    4:59   20:34   26:55   33:53   37:54   42:17   44:30   45:33
            Rävetofta OK                   4:59   15:35    6:21    6:58    4:01    4:23    2:13    1:03
   23  1078 Marita Lennberger     50:03   11:53   18:15   29:02   36:27   39:42   46:34   49:00   50:03
            FK Snapphanarna               11:53    6:22   10:47    7:25    3:15    6:52    2:26    1:03
   24  1085 Barbro Liljequist     52:27    8:26   27:58   38:02   44:22   46:49   49:48   51:32   52:27
            OK Älme                        8:26   19:32   10:04    6:20    2:27    2:59    1:44    0:55
   25  1079 Annemette El-Azem     55:02   13:56   23:51   31:11   42:42   46:07   51:31   54:06   55:02
            Holbaek Oklub                 13:56    9:55    7:20   11:31    3:25    5:24    2:35    0:56



D45 Motion  (16)                2.760 km  0 Hm   8 K            
                                         1(101)   2(45)   3(97)   4(46)   5(80)   6(79)   7(39)  8(100)       M

    1  1098 Marita Johansson      27:55    5:10    8:23   11:25   14:25   17:09   19:53   24:29   26:51   27:55
            OK Stigen                      5:10    3:13    3:02    3:00    2:44    2:44    4:36    2:22    1:04
    2  1110 Lizkulla Pettersso    28:32    5:03    7:56   11:14   13:37   16:54   20:00   24:34   27:30   28:32
            Kinnaströms Sk                 5:03    2:53    3:18    2:23    3:17    3:06    4:34    2:56    1:02
    3  1102 Pia Rosberg           29:38    5:02   10:29   13:10   16:45   19:38   21:55   26:31   28:35   29:38
            OK Gisle                       5:02    5:27    2:41    3:35    2:53    2:17    4:36    2:04    1:03
    4  1109 Inga-Lill Evaldsso    30:09    6:48   10:08   13:07   15:37   18:27   20:47   26:41   29:10   30:09
            SK Graal                       6:48    3:20    2:59    2:30    2:50    2:20    5:54    2:29    0:59
    5  1099 Gunnel Dahlström      30:23    5:01    7:42   11:08   13:30   16:25   19:33   26:14   29:25   30:23
            IFK Göteborg                   5:01    2:41    3:26    2:22    2:55    3:08    6:41    3:11    0:58
    6  1105 Bodil Enander         31:35    4:51    8:02   11:29   14:04   17:54   20:18   28:10   30:36   31:35
            Vänersborgs Sk                 4:51    3:11    3:27    2:35    3:50    2:24    7:52    2:26    0:59
    7  1111 Åsgerd Bergman        33:16    5:30    8:46   13:02   15:21   18:26   22:29   28:49   32:21   33:16
            OK Tranan                      5:30    3:16    4:16    2:19    3:05    4:03    6:20    3:32    0:55
    8  1108 Britt-Marie Ekberg    33:57    5:37   12:49   16:10   19:01   22:14   25:03   30:19   32:59   33:57
            OK Orinto                      5:37    7:12    3:21    2:51    3:13    2:49    5:16    2:40    0:58
    9  1094 Annika Gustavsson     34:02   10:39   14:27   17:32   20:54   23:49   26:03   30:43   32:56   34:02
            Bredareds IF                  10:39    3:48    3:05    3:22    2:55    2:14    4:40    2:13    1:06
   10  1095 Ingela Karlsson       39:39    7:17   11:02   14:44   18:15   23:56   27:49   34:36   38:27   39:39
            OK Orinto                      7:17    3:45    3:42    3:31    5:41    3:53    6:47    3:51    1:12
   11  1103 Britt-Marie Johans    39:43    5:46    9:32   13:06   15:52   18:51   21:29   36:04   38:57   39:43
            Hylte OK                       5:46    3:46    3:34    2:46    2:59    2:38   14:35    2:53    0:46
   12  1092 Monica Alverslid      39:55   12:12   15:07   18:53   21:17   24:46   31:52   36:12   39:01   39:55
            OK Stigen                     12:12    2:55    3:46    2:24    3:29    7:06    4:20    2:49    0:54
   13  1097 Mirjam Norén          40:15    5:32    9:30   13:44   18:41   22:46   26:00   36:04   39:13   40:15
            IK Uven                        5:32    3:58    4:14    4:57    4:05    3:14   10:04    3:09    1:02
   14  1100 Lisbeth Larsson       40:30    9:34   14:29   17:27   20:41   24:17   28:48   33:13   39:43   40:30
            Hylte OK                       9:34    4:55    2:58    3:14    3:36    4:31    4:25    6:30    0:47
   15  1104 Anette Cederman       41:54    7:06   11:53   17:25   20:16   26:07   30:14   36:54   40:30   41:54
            Mariestads Fk                  7:06    4:47    5:32    2:51    5:51    4:07    6:40    3:36    1:24
   16  1107 Ann-Kristin Rundbe    46:24    8:17   13:06   20:42   23:06   26:55   30:37   42:30   45:19   46:24
            FK Friskus-Varberg             8:17    4:49    7:36    2:24    3:49    3:42   11:53    2:49    1:05



D40  (38)                       3.360 km  0 Hm   7 K            
                                          1(52)  2(111)   3(44)   4(80)   5(81)   6(73)  7(100)       M

    1  1121 Anneli Berggren       23:11    3:30    6:52   11:20   15:49   17:57   20:41   22:23   23:11
            OK Denseln                     3:30    3:22    4:28    4:29    2:08    2:44    1:42    0:48
    2  1143 Elisabeth Strandha    24:21    3:17    7:12   11:39   16:30   18:50   21:59   23:31   24:21
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:17    3:55    4:27    4:51    2:20    3:09    1:32    0:50
    3  1132 Karin Gunnarsson      24:44    2:38    7:32   13:50   18:13   20:08   22:39   24:02   24:44
            Stora Tuna IK                  2:38    4:54    6:18    4:23    1:55    2:31    1:23    0:42
    4  1146 Susanne Nilsson       24:47    6:05    9:20   13:20   18:03   20:08   22:41   24:06   24:47
            Halmstad OK                    6:05    3:15    4:00    4:43    2:05    2:33    1:25    0:41
    5  1118 Kerstin Blomgren      25:52    4:10    8:16   12:48   17:54   20:22   23:26   25:01   25:52
            Stora Tuna IK                  4:10    4:06    4:32    5:06    2:28    3:04    1:35    0:51
    6  1128 Marie Gröhn           26:50    2:41    7:28   14:53   19:23   21:24   24:22   25:59   26:50
            Jönköpings OK                  2:41    4:47    7:25    4:30    2:01    2:58    1:37    0:51
    7  1124 Lena Karlsson         27:21    4:23    8:04   14:18   19:17   21:53   24:56   26:29   27:21
            Halmstad OK                    4:23    3:41    6:14    4:59    2:36    3:03    1:33    0:52
    8  1137 Ulla Niklason         27:41    3:17    7:24   12:58   18:44   21:11   25:20   26:48   27:41
            OK Räven                       3:17    4:07    5:34    5:46    2:27    4:09    1:28    0:53
    9  1134 Karin Persson         27:47    3:34    8:05   13:51   19:21   21:58   25:04   26:56   27:47
            Gävle OK                       3:34    4:31    5:46    5:30    2:37    3:06    1:52    0:51
   10  1127 Katarina Sjöholm      27:58    4:09    8:55   14:20   19:53   22:19   25:26   27:09   27:58
            Mullsjö SOK                    4:09    4:46    5:25    5:33    2:26    3:07    1:43    0:49
   11  1151 Elisabet Öström       28:07    3:43    8:09   14:56   20:24   22:43   25:37   27:17   28:07
            OK Tyr                         3:43    4:26    6:47    5:28    2:19    2:54    1:40    0:50
   12  1142 Lena Olsson           28:28    4:05    9:14   15:09   20:23   23:00   26:12   27:40   28:28
            Rävetofta OK                   4:05    5:09    5:55    5:14    2:37    3:12    1:28    0:48
   13  1114 Karin Olsson          29:45    4:15    8:59   14:14   20:32   23:34   26:53   28:54   29:45
            Munkedals SOK                  4:15    4:44    5:15    6:18    3:02    3:19    2:01    0:51
   14  1135 Marie Claesson        30:48    4:09   10:06   16:23   22:19   24:52   27:59   29:49   30:48
            Rydboholms Sk                  4:09    5:57    6:17    5:56    2:33    3:07    1:50    0:59
   15  1115 Christina Olsson      31:00    3:40    8:10   17:01   21:45   24:00   28:46   30:14   31:00
            OK Silva                       3:40    4:30    8:51    4:44    2:15    4:46    1:28    0:46
   16  1145 Iréne Banck           31:08    3:41    8:36   16:05   22:00   24:43   28:06   30:00   31:08
            Hjobygdens OK                  3:41    4:55    7:29    5:55    2:43    3:23    1:54    1:08
   17  1117 Monica Johansson      31:41    4:02    8:43   16:23   22:20   25:04   28:40   30:39   31:41
            Hjärnarps GIF                  4:02    4:41    7:40    5:57    2:44    3:36    1:59    1:02
   18  1130 Karin Mood            31:52    4:15    9:08   16:32   22:26   25:00   28:57   30:51   31:52
            OK Tyr                         4:15    4:53    7:24    5:54    2:34    3:57    1:54    1:01
   19  1131 Eva-Lena Ericson      32:10    6:47   10:58   19:18   24:35   26:45   29:35   31:15   32:10
            Södertälje/Nykvarn             6:47    4:11    8:20    5:17    2:10    2:50    1:40    0:55
   20  1138 Mette Hansen          33:17    5:19   11:00   17:17   23:45   26:55   30:37   32:21   33:17
            HSOK                           5:19    5:41    6:17    6:28    3:10    3:42    1:44    0:56
   21  1125 Christina Berggren    33:46    6:44   11:46   18:21   24:23   27:20   30:52   32:46   33:46
            Ljungskile Fk                  6:44    5:02    6:35    6:02    2:57    3:32    1:54    1:00
   22  1152 Carin Gustafsson      33:48    3:57    8:22   18:26   24:27   27:25   30:38   32:42   33:48
            Jönköpings OK                  3:57    4:25   10:04    6:01    2:58    3:13    2:04    1:06
   23  1150 Anette Nilsson        33:56    6:10   11:08   17:47   23:57   27:02   30:47   32:53   33:56
            OK Gipen                       6:10    4:58    6:39    6:10    3:05    3:45    2:06    1:03
   24  1113 Stella Lindqvist      34:05    8:18   12:35   18:41   25:04   27:50   31:28   33:16   34:05
            OK Älme                        8:18    4:17    6:06    6:23    2:46    3:38    1:48    0:49
   25  1126 Gunilla Axelsson      34:14    7:13   12:53   19:28   25:32   28:08   31:34   33:15   34:14
            Sävedalens AIK                 7:13    5:40    6:35    6:04    2:36    3:26    1:41    0:59
   26  1141 Linda Assarsson       34:42    4:40    8:33   18:43   24:46   27:50   31:39   33:44   34:42
            OK Älme                        4:40    3:53   10:10    6:03    3:04    3:49    2:05    0:58
   27  1139 Lisbeth Bergagård     35:23    3:56   13:14   19:48   26:24   29:16   32:51   34:33   35:23
            Tolered-Utby Ol                3:56    9:18    6:34    6:36    2:52    3:35    1:42    0:50
   28  1148 Lena Runesson         36:12    5:31   11:39   22:20   27:40   30:22   33:37   35:18   36:12
            OK Vivill                      5:31    6:08   10:41    5:20    2:42    3:15    1:41    0:54
   29  1133 Karin Persson         36:46   12:23   17:02   22:36   28:13   30:50   34:06   36:00   36:46
            Bottnaryds IF                 12:23    4:39    5:34    5:37    2:37    3:16    1:54    0:46
   30  1112 Ann Westerdahl        37:16    3:48   13:31   20:20   27:14   30:08   34:09   36:22   37:16
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:48    9:43    6:49    6:54    2:54    4:01    2:13    0:54
   31  1129 Helen Axelsson        39:28    5:27   12:30   25:36   31:36   34:03   37:10   38:42   39:28
            IK Uven                        5:27    7:03   13:06    6:00    2:27    3:07    1:32    0:46
   32  1149 Ann-Sofie Johansso    42:07    5:22   11:58   24:23   30:23   32:37   39:55   41:26   42:07
            FK Herkules                    5:22    6:36   12:25    6:00    2:14    7:18    1:31    0:41
   33  1140 Mona-Lisa Jansson     45:06    7:35   16:49   26:20   34:20   37:36   41:53   44:03   45:06
            Kungälvs OK                    7:35    9:14    9:31    8:00    3:16    4:17    2:10    1:03
   34  1122 Britt-Marie Bengts    46:07   16:24   21:51   28:37   35:24   38:38   42:31   45:02   46:07
            Fjärås AIK                    16:24    5:27    6:46    6:47    3:14    3:53    2:31    1:05
   35  1147 Elisabet Månsson      46:56    8:07   16:06   26:36   31:50   42:14   44:37   46:06   46:56
            OK Löftan                      8:07    7:59   10:30    5:14   10:24    2:23    1:29    0:50
   36  1116 Ingrid Bengtsson      50:09    9:51   16:02   28:01   36:43   40:43   46:05   48:53   50:09
            Tormestorps IF                 9:51    6:11   11:59    8:42    4:00    5:22    2:48    1:16
   37  1136 Monika Nilsson        50:52    5:02   11:01   29:34   36:40   40:27   47:00   49:42   50:52
            OK Alehof                      5:02    5:59   18:33    7:06    3:47    6:33    2:42    1:10
   38  1120 Lena Håkansson        51:12    9:38   24:16   32:19   39:56   43:26   47:44   50:11   51:12
            IK Uven                        9:38   14:38    8:03    7:37    3:30    4:18    2:27    1:01



D40 Motion  (3)                 3.100 km  0 Hm   9 K            
                                          1(47)   2(65)   3(90)   4(45)   5(48)   6(35)   7(36)  8(102)  9(100)       M

    1  1154 Annicka Collryd       50:08    9:32   15:03   20:37   26:59   34:04   37:25   41:40   47:31   49:04   50:08
            Bredaryds SOK                  9:32    5:31    5:34    6:22    7:05    3:21    4:15    5:51    1:33    1:04
    2  1155 Ann Hedlund           51:11   12:30   16:00   19:37   27:37   31:47   36:00   40:43   48:12   49:51   51:11
            FK Friskus-Varberg            12:30    3:30    3:37    8:00    4:10    4:13    4:43    7:29    1:39    1:20
    3  1156 Gunnel Axelsson       61:08   10:42   15:53   24:34   34:14   40:31   45:37   50:35   58:48   60:11   61:08
            OK Skogshjortarna             10:42    5:11    8:41    9:40    6:17    5:06    4:58    8:13    1:23    0:57



D35  (20)                       3.670 km  0 Hm   9 K            
                                          1(49)   2(55)  3(111)   4(69)   5(44)   6(71)   7(79)   8(74)  9(100)       M

    1  1173 Ingrid Alexanderss    27:32    3:25    5:35    8:55   12:46   16:18   20:53   22:09   25:32   26:50   27:32
            Stora Tuna IK                  3:25    2:10    3:20    3:51    3:32    4:35    1:16    3:23    1:18    0:42
    2  1177 Kerstin Larsson       28:13    2:11    4:38    7:45   13:06   16:23   21:44   23:09   25:58   27:25   28:13
            Stenungsunds OK                2:11    2:27    3:07    5:21    3:17    5:21    1:25    2:49    1:27    0:48
    3  1162 Lotta Gertsson        28:47    1:42    4:31    8:09   13:19   16:04   21:07   23:26   26:25   28:03   28:47
            Rävetofta OK                   1:42    2:49    3:38    5:10    2:45    5:03    2:19    2:59    1:38    0:44
    4  1176 Ann-Sofie Holer       29:03    3:04    5:26    8:53   13:29   15:50   21:12   23:14   26:42   28:08   29:03
            OLK Fricktal                   3:04    2:22    3:27    4:36    2:21    5:22    2:02    3:28    1:26    0:55
    5  1179 Sari Håkansson        29:34    2:08    4:30   10:17   14:50   17:16   22:42   24:09   27:07   28:47   29:34
            OK Gränsen                     2:08    2:22    5:47    4:33    2:26    5:26    1:27    2:58    1:40    0:47
    6  1171 Karin Ohrankämmen     29:43    2:18    5:16   10:07   15:01   17:25   22:25   24:39   27:27   28:58   29:43
            Sävedalens AIK                 2:18    2:58    4:51    4:54    2:24    5:00    2:14    2:48    1:31    0:45
    7  1161 Lotta Jungåker        31:25    2:01    5:26    9:01   14:14   16:54   23:07   24:58   28:37   30:26   31:25
            Östersunds OK                  2:01    3:25    3:35    5:13    2:40    6:13    1:51    3:39    1:49    0:59
    8  1169 Carina Lindkvist      32:32    3:04    6:06    9:48   15:26   18:18   24:20   26:01   29:48   31:34   32:32
            Storviks IF                    3:04    3:02    3:42    5:38    2:52    6:02    1:41    3:47    1:46    0:58
    9  1158 Ingrid Johansson      33:00    1:52    6:55   10:18   15:25   19:24   25:30   27:09   30:28   32:04   33:00
            Laholms IF                     1:52    5:03    3:23    5:07    3:59    6:06    1:39    3:19    1:36    0:56
   10  1174 Anna Weckner-Westl    35:47    4:12    7:07   11:27   18:35   21:40   28:13   29:56   33:21   35:01   35:47
            OK Tyr                         4:12    2:55    4:20    7:08    3:05    6:33    1:43    3:25    1:40    0:46
   11  1163 Christina Granberg    36:33    3:12    8:07   12:06   17:49   20:30   28:01   29:49   33:55   35:36   36:33
            Sävedalens AIK                 3:12    4:55    3:59    5:43    2:41    7:31    1:48    4:06    1:41    0:57
   12  1167 Christina Björk       36:34    2:04    5:52   10:21   16:49   20:05   26:54   28:45   33:42   35:31   36:34
            Örkelljunga Fk                 2:04    3:48    4:29    6:28    3:16    6:49    1:51    4:57    1:49    1:03
   13  1166 Lena Turesson         38:07    2:24    6:04   10:06   20:35   24:13   30:00   31:36   35:36   37:14   38:07
            Rydboholms Sk                  2:24    3:40    4:02   10:29    3:38    5:47    1:36    4:00    1:38    0:53
   14  1172 Annette Falck-Lars    41:31    2:21    9:56   15:04   20:43   24:19   30:43   34:23   38:46   40:32   41:31
            Vänersborgs Sk                 2:21    7:35    5:08    5:39    3:36    6:24    3:40    4:23    1:46    0:59
   15  1178 Cecilia Kroon         42:01    2:46    6:49   12:39   20:25   24:00   31:56   34:10   38:41   41:00   42:01
            Anderstorps OK                 2:46    4:03    5:50    7:46    3:35    7:56    2:14    4:31    2:19    1:01
   16  1160 Annkristin Spetz      43:02    3:00    8:19   17:19   24:27   27:35   34:28   36:23   40:07   41:55   43:02
            Ulricehamns OK                 3:00    5:19    9:00    7:08    3:08    6:53    1:55    3:44    1:48    1:07
   17  1170 Ulrika Johansson      43:27    9:02   12:42   17:04   24:41   28:01   34:30   36:24   40:44   42:39   43:27
            OK Löftan                      9:02    3:40    4:22    7:37    3:20    6:29    1:54    4:20    1:55    0:48
   18  1165 Karin Karlsson        43:29    5:20    8:21   15:08   22:05   27:50   34:14   36:03   40:46   42:37   43:29
            OK Tyr                         5:20    3:01    6:47    6:57    5:45    6:24    1:49    4:43    1:51    0:52
   19  1159 Wiveka Ernstsson      46:26    6:21    9:51   14:05   26:41   30:33   37:20   39:20   43:22   45:17   46:26
            FK Göingarna                   6:21    3:30    4:14   12:36    3:52    6:47    2:00    4:02    1:55    1:09

       1164 Mia Dammvik          Felst.    1:36    6:29   12:24   17:12   19:23   24:34   -----   28:35   30:05   30:48
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:36    4:53    5:55    4:48    2:11    5:11            4:01    1:30    0:43



D35 Motion  (13)                3.100 km  0 Hm   9 K            
                                          1(47)   2(65)   3(90)   4(45)   5(48)   6(35)   7(36)  8(102)  9(100)       M

    1  1194 Monica Johansson      34:20    5:30    8:46   12:45   17:09   20:08   22:45   26:44   32:00   33:22   34:20
            Bredareds IF                   5:30    3:16    3:59    4:24    2:59    2:37    3:59    5:16    1:22    0:58
    2  1185 Caroline Johansson    34:55    4:48    7:55   11:32   16:22   19:13   21:30   25:13   32:53   34:01   34:55
            Gustavsbergs IF                4:48    3:07    3:37    4:50    2:51    2:17    3:43    7:40    1:08    0:54
    3  1191 Pia Hendberg          36:17    4:01    7:46   13:43   18:08   21:02   23:53   28:00   33:37   35:08   36:17
            SOK 68                         4:01    3:45    5:57    4:25    2:54    2:51    4:07    5:37    1:31    1:09
    4  1186 Eva Almgren           37:28    6:14   10:50   14:54   20:12   23:59   26:55   30:30   35:17   36:34   37:28
            OK Stigen                      6:14    4:36    4:04    5:18    3:47    2:56    3:35    4:47    1:17    0:54
    5  1192 Annika Marthinsson    39:58    3:09    8:30   16:38   21:46   24:53   27:32   31:50   37:56   39:10   39:58
            Hylte OK                       3:09    5:21    8:08    5:08    3:07    2:39    4:18    6:06    1:14    0:48
    6  1181 Maria Johnsson        41:20    8:33   11:55   15:35   23:39   26:24   28:56   32:19   39:04   40:20   41:20
            OK Nackhe                      8:33    3:22    3:40    8:04    2:45    2:32    3:23    6:45    1:16    1:00
    7  1187 Karin Arvidsson       50:39    4:11    8:39   19:05   26:16   30:37   36:32   40:48   48:12   49:38   50:39
            OK Vivill                      4:11    4:28   10:26    7:11    4:21    5:55    4:16    7:24    1:26    1:01
    8  1189 Agneta Johansson      51:03    4:36    8:15   13:24   29:47   34:40   38:06   42:45   48:17   50:02   51:03
            Rydboholms Sk                  4:36    3:39    5:09   16:23    4:53    3:26    4:39    5:32    1:45    1:01
    9  1193 Cecilia Tellqvist     54:38    9:34   14:30   21:52   31:02   35:44   39:27   44:04   51:26   53:30   54:38
            Halmstad OK                    9:34    4:56    7:22    9:10    4:42    3:43    4:37    7:22    2:04    1:08
   10  1184 Cecilia Våg           66:59   11:50   27:40   35:35   44:16   48:40   52:02   56:44   64:16   65:55   66:59
            Snättringe Sk                 11:50   15:50    7:55    8:41    4:24    3:22    4:42    7:32    1:39    1:04
   11  1182 Elisabeth Hermanss    73:23   18:44   28:14   36:23   48:42   53:32   57:16   63:13   71:00   72:28   73:23
            IK Ymer                       18:44    9:30    8:09   12:19    4:50    3:44    5:57    7:47    1:28    0:55
   12  1188 Anita Olsson          79:08   23:54   30:09   41:45   56:10   60:59   64:51   70:09   76:24   78:07   79:08
            OK Silva                      23:54    6:15   11:36   14:25    4:49    3:52    5:18    6:15    1:43    1:01

       1183 Catarina Blomberg    Felst.   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   12:20   -----   -----   26:01   28:21            6:42
            Göteborg-Majorna O                                                    12:20                   13:41    2:20             *97



D21  (48)                       4.990 km  0 Hm   10 K           
                                          1(54)   2(56)   3(60)   4(59)  5(111)   6(42)   7(71)   8(81)   9(84) 10(100)       M

    1  1242 Elisabeth Hansson     32:53    3:43    6:58    9:09   11:44   17:33   20:46   26:18   27:53   30:43   32:10   32:53
            IFK Lidingö SOK                3:43    3:15    2:11    2:35    5:49    3:13    5:32    1:35    2:50    1:27    0:43
    2  1207 Laila Höglund         33:19    3:08    6:15    8:58   12:14   18:09   21:10   26:24   28:14   31:15   32:39   33:19
            FK Herkules                    3:08    3:07    2:43    3:16    5:55    3:01    5:14    1:50    3:01    1:24    0:40
    3  1219 Stina Grenholm        33:24    2:56    6:06    8:26   12:17   18:14   21:01   26:30   28:04   31:10   32:45   33:24
            Ulricehamns OK                 2:56    3:10    2:20    3:51    5:57    2:47    5:29    1:34    3:06    1:35    0:39
    4  1237 Catarina Öberg        33:30    4:17    7:16    9:20   12:18   19:04   21:53   26:49   28:25   31:24   32:47   33:30
            Stora Tuna IK                  4:17    2:59    2:04    2:58    6:46    2:49    4:56    1:36    2:59    1:23    0:43
    5  1226 Taru Ikäheimonen      34:37    3:21    6:45    9:11   12:47   18:47   21:57   27:27   29:05   32:23   33:57   34:37
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:21    3:24    2:26    3:36    6:00    3:10    5:30    1:38    3:18    1:34    0:40
    6  1203 Helena Andersson      35:53    4:12    7:29   11:26   15:15   21:25   24:03   29:18   30:51   33:43   35:13   35:53
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:12    3:17    3:57    3:49    6:10    2:38    5:15    1:33    2:52    1:30    0:40
    7  1245 Cecilia Thomasson     36:11    3:23    7:44   10:38   14:07   19:51   23:28   29:02   30:41   33:59   35:26   36:11
            Ulricehamns OK                 3:23    4:21    2:54    3:29    5:44    3:37    5:34    1:39    3:18    1:27    0:45
    8  1244 Caroline Jönsson      37:44    5:05    8:07   10:19   15:59   21:57   25:13   30:42   32:21   35:33   36:57   37:44
            FK Friskus-Varberg             5:05    3:02    2:12    5:40    5:58    3:16    5:29    1:39    3:12    1:24    0:47
    9  1208 Heidrun Finke         37:49    3:59    7:32   10:57   13:49   20:41   24:24   30:15   32:01   35:26   37:01   37:49
            OLV Uslar                      3:59    3:33    3:25    2:52    6:52    3:43    5:51    1:46    3:25    1:35    0:48
   10  1197 Susanne Håkansson     37:54    3:26    6:39    9:06   12:56   22:08   25:19   30:45   32:23   35:37   37:06   37:54
            Halmstad OK                    3:26    3:13    2:27    3:50    9:12    3:11    5:26    1:38    3:14    1:29    0:48
   11  1240 Ann-Charlotte Joha    38:02    4:05    7:23   10:26   15:17   21:46   25:58   30:58   32:32   35:37   37:12   38:02
            IFK Göteborg                   4:05    3:18    3:03    4:51    6:29    4:12    5:00    1:34    3:05    1:35    0:50
   12  1228 Elisabeth Bäckströ    38:09    4:23    7:29   10:32   13:43   20:04   24:05   30:16   32:03   35:41   37:20   38:09
            Hestra IF                      4:23    3:06    3:03    3:11    6:21    4:01    6:11    1:47    3:38    1:39    0:49
   13  1227 Karolina Norin        38:39    5:28    8:46   11:16   14:56   21:03   24:40   30:40   32:27   36:17   37:49   38:39            4:35
            Kungälvs OK                    5:28    3:18    2:30    3:40    6:07    3:37    6:00    1:47    3:50    1:32    0:50             *52
   14  1490 Lena Karlsson         39:36    4:15    7:51   11:13   15:52   21:58   25:42   31:51   33:40   37:13   38:51   39:36
            Bredareds IF                   4:15    3:36    3:22    4:39    6:06    3:44    6:09    1:49    3:33    1:38    0:45
   15  1246 Maria Olausson        40:01    3:06    6:35   10:00   13:23   20:31   23:56   30:27   32:18   37:35   39:16   40:01
            OK Gipen                       3:06    3:29    3:25    3:23    7:08    3:25    6:31    1:51    5:17    1:41    0:45
   16  1204 Karin Karlsson        40:12    5:39    9:12   12:18   15:31   22:32   25:54   32:20   34:14   37:58   39:27   40:12
            Halmstad OK                    5:39    3:33    3:06    3:13    7:01    3:22    6:26    1:54    3:44    1:29    0:45
   17  1214 Maria Ossiansson      40:48    6:39    9:30   12:20   17:08   23:12   27:27   33:46   35:25   38:36   40:04   40:48
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             6:39    2:51    2:50    4:48    6:04    4:15    6:19    1:39    3:11    1:28    0:44
   18  1230 Anna Kopp             42:01    6:11   10:47   13:58   17:30   24:21   27:58   34:24   36:07   39:43   41:12   42:01
            FK Herkules                    6:11    4:36    3:11    3:32    6:51    3:37    6:26    1:43    3:36    1:29    0:49
   19  1196 Ulrika Eriksson       42:05    7:22   11:15   14:22   18:23   24:08   29:28   34:51   36:50   39:59   41:20   42:05
            Stora Tuna IK                  7:22    3:53    3:07    4:01    5:45    5:20    5:23    1:59    3:09    1:21    0:45
   20  1202 Eva-Lotta Bengtsso    42:47    3:58    8:14   11:39   15:05   22:40   26:43   33:36   35:40   39:53   41:53   42:47
            Rävetofta OK                   3:58    4:16    3:25    3:26    7:35    4:03    6:53    2:04    4:13    2:00    0:54
   21  1247 Camilla Heden         43:10    4:59    9:22   15:12   17:59   26:10   29:48   36:02   37:51   40:50   42:23   43:10
            Göteborg-Majorna O             4:59    4:23    5:50    2:47    8:11    3:38    6:14    1:49    2:59    1:33    0:47
   22  1229 Petra Thomasson       43:35    4:19    8:24   10:55   17:05   25:30   30:02   35:39   37:51   41:21   42:52   43:35
            Ulricehamns OK                 4:19    4:05    2:31    6:10    8:25    4:32    5:37    2:12    3:30    1:31    0:43
   23  1224 Eva Tykesson          43:55    4:18    8:33   11:59   17:21   24:58   28:54   35:20   37:24   41:32   43:10   43:55
            Rävetofta OK                   4:18    4:15    3:26    5:22    7:37    3:56    6:26    2:04    4:08    1:38    0:45
   24  1212 Annelie Ingesson      44:33    4:11    8:24   11:42   16:04   23:34   27:18   34:28   36:51   41:41   43:33   44:33
            Stora Tuna IK                  4:11    4:13    3:18    4:22    7:30    3:44    7:10    2:23    4:50    1:52    1:00
   25  1248 Erika Ödlund          44:37    5:01    9:43   14:13   17:36   24:41   30:29   36:51   38:45   42:20   43:56   44:37
            OK Gipen                       5:01    4:42    4:30    3:23    7:05    5:48    6:22    1:54    3:35    1:36    0:41
   26  1211 Pernille Brunstedt    44:43    4:09    8:32   12:40   16:37   24:23   28:30   35:25   37:37   41:55   43:56   44:43
            OK ÖST, Birkeröd               4:09    4:23    4:08    3:57    7:46    4:07    6:55    2:12    4:18    2:01    0:47
   27  1236 Linda Ranbro          45:37    4:09    9:05   12:03   19:00   27:33   31:21   37:24   39:06   42:56   44:50   45:37
            Malmö OK                       4:09    4:56    2:58    6:57    8:33    3:48    6:03    1:42    3:50    1:54    0:47
   28  1217 Veronica Johansson    45:38    4:07    8:15   12:09   18:27   26:17   30:02   36:31   39:08   42:58   44:46   45:38
            Anderstorps OK                 4:07    4:08    3:54    6:18    7:50    3:45    6:29    2:37    3:50    1:48    0:52
   29  1215 Josefina Norin        46:28    7:18   11:12   14:11   20:48   28:48   32:03   38:10   39:59   44:00   45:42   46:28
            Kungälvs OK                    7:18    3:54    2:59    6:37    8:00    3:15    6:07    1:49    4:01    1:42    0:46
   30  1218 Karin L Karlsson      46:47    3:19    7:33   12:46   17:10   24:48   32:48   39:05   40:56   44:27   46:04   46:47
            Halmstad OK                    3:19    4:14    5:13    4:24    7:38    8:00    6:17    1:51    3:31    1:37    0:43
   31  1198 Pia Gustås            48:02    3:21    7:11   16:03   19:23   27:58   33:04   39:48   41:38   45:25   47:08   48:02
            OK Linné                       3:21    3:50    8:52    3:20    8:35    5:06    6:44    1:50    3:47    1:43    0:54
   32  1223 Anne Johansson        48:12    4:52    9:21   12:43   17:19   25:49   30:31   37:50   40:11   44:41   47:11   48:12
            OK Orion                       4:52    4:29    3:22    4:36    8:30    4:42    7:19    2:21    4:30    2:30    1:01
   33  1206 Sofia Eriksson        48:43    6:26   10:50   14:25   18:01   26:25   31:01   38:15   40:34   45:36   47:40   48:43
            Stora Tuna IK                  6:26    4:24    3:35    3:36    8:24    4:36    7:14    2:19    5:02    2:04    1:03
   34  1195 Åsa Hagnestål         49:14    7:12   11:00   18:17   22:19   29:48   35:14   41:20   43:07   46:57   48:27   49:14
            Malmö OK                       7:12    3:48    7:17    4:02    7:29    5:26    6:06    1:47    3:50    1:30    0:47
   35  1201 Susanne W Karlsson    49:59    5:15    9:28   15:25   19:43   28:16   32:37   40:35   42:39   46:47   48:58   49:59
            Härlövs IF                     5:15    4:13    5:57    4:18    8:33    4:21    7:58    2:04    4:08    2:11    1:01
   36  1216 Anna Andersson        50:12    5:57   10:11   15:41   19:53   29:57   33:52   40:47   43:10   47:08   49:20   50:12
            OK Denseln                     5:57    4:14    5:30    4:12   10:04    3:55    6:55    2:23    3:58    2:12    0:52
   37  1220 Mollie Lindel         50:29    6:34   11:30   14:04   17:40   27:22   36:46   42:40   44:28   48:06   49:44   50:29
            OK Orion                       6:34    4:56    2:34    3:36    9:42    9:24    5:54    1:48    3:38    1:38    0:45
   38  1222 Maria Svensson        50:49   10:41   13:56   19:52   24:06   30:04   35:49   42:27   44:29   48:18   50:02   50:49
            OK Mark                       10:41    3:15    5:56    4:14    5:58    5:45    6:38    2:02    3:49    1:44    0:47
   39  1238 Linda Hultgren        52:50    3:33    8:01   13:25   24:45   32:50   37:01   43:53   45:51   50:02   51:56   52:50
            Linköpings OK                  3:33    4:28    5:24   11:20    8:05    4:11    6:52    1:58    4:11    1:54    0:54
   40  1225 Camilla Brorsson      53:05    4:05    8:15   12:59   16:14   29:23   36:47   43:48   45:50   50:19   52:05   53:05
            Tockarps IK                    4:05    4:10    4:44    3:15   13:09    7:24    7:01    2:02    4:29    1:46    1:00
   41  1209 Inger Andersson       56:03   12:28   17:06   20:23   28:25   35:18   40:57   47:27   49:28   53:29   55:05   56:03
            Linköpings OK                 12:28    4:38    3:17    8:02    6:53    5:39    6:30    2:01    4:01    1:36    0:58
   42  1235 Cecilia Lindahl       59:00    5:17    9:50   15:35   20:11   35:24   39:53   47:46   50:02   55:54   58:02   59:00
            IK Dran                        5:17    4:33    5:45    4:36   15:13    4:29    7:53    2:16    5:52    2:08    0:58
   43  1233 Marie Adolfsson       61:53    8:50   12:28   22:19   30:10   40:18   44:06   51:27   53:34   58:42   60:58   61:53
            Örkelljunga Fk                 8:50    3:38    9:51    7:51   10:08    3:48    7:21    2:07    5:08    2:16    0:55
   44  1231 Karin Jogeland        62:19    4:24    8:13   13:09   16:37   23:15   45:28   52:05   54:15   59:20   61:28   62:19
            IK Ymer                        4:24    3:49    4:56    3:28    6:38   22:13    6:37    2:10    5:05    2:08    0:51
   45  1205 Evi Drese             66:25    5:32    9:41   12:53   29:58   39:36   50:28   57:50   59:44   63:37   65:19   66:25
            OLV Uslar                      5:32    4:09    3:12   17:05    9:38   10:52    7:22    1:54    3:53    1:42    1:06
   46  1221 Annika Bengtsson      74:04    7:35   14:27   19:59   27:30   40:05   48:46   58:54   62:16   69:05   72:56   74:04
            Rävetofta OK                   7:35    6:52    5:32    7:31   12:35    8:41   10:08    3:22    6:49    3:51    1:08
   47  1241 Mona Adolfsson        92:31   18:51   24:16   32:33   40:16   49:59   72:18   80:59   83:32   89:23   91:26   92:31
            Örkelljunga Fk                18:51    5:25    8:17    7:43    9:43   22:19    8:41    2:33    5:51    2:03    1:05

       1213 Annika Engel         Felst.    4:42   -----   -----   -----   -----   14:41   23:39   -----   -----   31:13   32:28
            Hässleholms OK                 4:42                                    9:59    8:58                    7:34    1:15



D21 Motion  (10)                3.930 km  0 Hm   8 K            
                                         1(117)   2(64)  3(108)  4(107)   5(35)   6(36)  7(102)  8(100)       M

    1  1254 Andrea Finkenstädt    36:20    7:22   10:18   19:30   24:04   26:42   29:52   34:05   35:23   36:20
            OLV Uslar                      7:22    2:56    9:12    4:34    2:38    3:10    4:13    1:18    0:57
    2  1250 Johanna Carlsson      38:29    9:23   12:09   23:01   26:33   29:13   32:55   37:00   37:54   38:29
            OK Denseln                     9:23    2:46   10:52    3:32    2:40    3:42    4:05    0:54    0:35
    3  1252 Annica Berggren       42:15   11:24   14:07   25:58   29:52   32:44   35:48   40:11   41:31   42:15
            Matteus Si                    11:24    2:43   11:51    3:54    2:52    3:04    4:23    1:20    0:44
    4  1249 Therese Gustafsson    46:08   10:27   14:31   26:15   30:46   34:05   37:35   44:03   45:14   46:08
            OK Virdarna                   10:27    4:04   11:44    4:31    3:19    3:30    6:28    1:11    0:54
    5  1260 Annika Sjöö           52:50   13:02   17:33   30:24   35:47   39:49   44:16   50:24   51:52   52:50
            OK Gipen                      13:02    4:31   12:51    5:23    4:02    4:27    6:08    1:28    0:58
    6  1255 Anna-Karin Petters    53:29   15:53   21:20   32:49   38:05   41:26   45:53   51:00   52:27   53:29
            IK Uven                       15:53    5:27   11:29    5:16    3:21    4:27    5:07    1:27    1:02
    7  1251 Maria Hammarstedt     55:33    8:56   23:39   33:18   38:16   42:13   46:02   53:01   54:24   55:33
            Tullinge Sk                    8:56   14:43    9:39    4:58    3:57    3:49    6:59    1:23    1:09
    8  1253 Pernilla Svensson     61:13   11:50   16:20   34:15   41:07   46:16   51:08   58:19   60:06   61:13
            OK Virdarna                   11:50    4:30   17:55    6:52    5:09    4:52    7:11    1:47    1:07
    9  1257 Katarina Karlsson     69:34   12:29   18:58   39:00   46:41   51:54   58:06   66:04   68:32   69:34
            OK Orinto                     12:29    6:29   20:02    7:41    5:13    6:12    7:58    2:28    1:02

       1259 Anette Sundqvist     Felst.   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
            OK Tranan         



D20  (8)                        3.670 km  0 Hm   9 K            
                                          1(49)   2(55)  3(111)   4(69)   5(44)   6(71)   7(79)   8(74)  9(100)       M

    1  1265 Johanna Ring          29:32    2:08    6:30   11:13   15:55   18:19   23:01   24:18   27:35   28:50   29:32
            Kinnaströms Sk                 2:08    4:22    4:43    4:42    2:24    4:42    1:17    3:17    1:15    0:42
    2  1268 Jennifer Gull         30:34    1:21    6:19    9:43   15:48   18:19   23:26   24:53   28:24   29:46   30:34
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:21    4:58    3:24    6:05    2:31    5:07    1:27    3:31    1:22    0:48
    3  1267 Kristina Löfvenhol    30:45    3:13    5:47    8:59   13:45   17:17   22:55   24:49   28:28   29:59   30:45
            OK Tyr                         3:13    2:34    3:12    4:46    3:32    5:38    1:54    3:39    1:31    0:46
    4  1261 Gunilla Bohman        30:56    1:49    5:54    9:35   15:17   18:51   24:09   25:49   28:48   30:12   30:56
            FK Boken                       1:49    4:05    3:41    5:42    3:34    5:18    1:40    2:59    1:24    0:44
    5  1263 Desire Wallström      32:06    3:47    6:32   10:55   15:57   18:14   23:56   25:41   29:38   31:20   32:06
            FK Herkules                    3:47    2:45    4:23    5:02    2:17    5:42    1:45    3:57    1:42    0:46
    6  1266 Lena Max              33:19    4:45    7:39   11:01   17:10   20:12   25:49   27:30   30:42   32:26   33:19
            Frölunda Ol                    4:45    2:54    3:22    6:09    3:02    5:37    1:41    3:12    1:44    0:53
    7  1270 Maria Bergagård       35:35    3:36    7:19   11:57   17:04   20:31   26:52   28:47   32:35   34:46   35:35
            Tolered-Utby Ol                3:36    3:43    4:38    5:07    3:27    6:21    1:55    3:48    2:11    0:49

       1269 Linda Skog           Felst.    3:36    6:40   10:41   20:49   23:43   31:17   -----   36:56   38:49   39:39
            Hjärnarps GIF                  3:36    3:04    4:01   10:08    2:54    7:34            5:39    1:53    0:50



D18  (10)                       3.670 km  0 Hm   9 K            
                                          1(49)   2(55)  3(111)   4(69)   5(44)   6(71)   7(79)   8(74)  9(100)       M

    1  1280 Linda Axelsson        25:36    1:58    4:03    7:01   12:02   14:21   19:16   20:50   23:36   24:53   25:36
            IK Uven                        1:58    2:05    2:58    5:01    2:19    4:55    1:34    2:46    1:17    0:43
    2  1282 Alexandra Vejedal     26:01    1:24    3:21    5:56    9:24   14:29   19:06   20:53   23:52   25:23   26:01
            OK Mark                        1:24    1:57    2:35    3:28    5:05    4:37    1:47    2:59    1:31    0:38
    3  1279 Hanna Westerdahl      27:48    1:26    3:51    7:08   11:55   14:47   20:09   22:02   25:15   27:01   27:48
            Göteborg-Majorna O             1:26    2:25    3:17    4:47    2:52    5:22    1:53    3:13    1:46    0:47
    4  1273 Josefina Berntsson    32:12    1:48    4:22   10:53   15:44   18:36   24:32   26:15   29:36   31:21   32:12
            OK Löftan                      1:48    2:34    6:31    4:51    2:52    5:56    1:43    3:21    1:45    0:51
    5  1283 Anna Olsson           32:16    3:04    5:41    9:04   14:00   16:39   23:06   25:00   29:39   31:22   32:16
            FK Boken                       3:04    2:37    3:23    4:56    2:39    6:27    1:54    4:39    1:43    0:54
    6  1275 Lina Jogeland         32:29    4:23    8:04   12:34   16:47   19:11   24:54   26:21   30:02   31:36   32:29
            IK Ymer                        4:23    3:41    4:30    4:13    2:24    5:43    1:27    3:41    1:34    0:53
    7  1271 Anna Max              34:13    1:40    5:08   11:20   16:38   21:25   26:50   28:32   31:46   33:22   34:13
            Frölunda Ol                    1:40    3:28    6:12    5:18    4:47    5:25    1:42    3:14    1:36    0:51
    8  1278 Camilla Bohman        36:58    1:51    5:01   16:02   20:58   23:51   29:15   31:10   34:40   36:03   36:58
            FK Boken                       1:51    3:10   11:01    4:56    2:53    5:24    1:55    3:30    1:23    0:55
    9  1272 Ida Svensson          38:05    4:46    9:12   17:30   22:35   25:13   30:43   32:25   35:45   37:15   38:05
            Halmstad OK                    4:46    4:26    8:18    5:05    2:38    5:30    1:42    3:20    1:30    0:50

       1479 Maria Hansson        Felst.    2:55   13:20   17:16   23:23   -----   34:00   -----   -----   41:50   42:47           26:17   36:40   39:41
            Halmstad OK                    2:55   10:25    3:56    6:07           10:37                    7:50    0:57             *42     *95     *73



D16  (34)                       3.310 km  0 Hm   7 K            
                                          1(83)   2(65)   3(70)   4(46)   5(79)   6(73)  7(100)       M

    1  1314 Frida Kjäll           24:37    3:53    7:55   12:53   15:13   19:46   22:24   23:51   24:37           19:21
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:53    4:02    4:58    2:20    4:33    2:38    1:27    0:46             *72
    2  1298 Hanna Mattsson        25:56    4:41    9:07   13:56   16:42   21:07   23:36   25:09   25:56
            IK Uven                        4:41    4:26    4:49    2:46    4:25    2:29    1:33    0:47
    3  1296 Sandra Köster         27:22    4:30    9:18   14:21   17:30   22:06   24:47   26:34   27:22
            FK Herkules                    4:30    4:48    5:03    3:09    4:36    2:41    1:47    0:48
    4  1292 Karin Kaill           29:50    5:28   10:47   16:43   19:39   24:14   27:10   29:01   29:50
            IK Ymer                        5:28    5:19    5:56    2:56    4:35    2:56    1:51    0:49
    5  1295 Stina Banck           30:20    4:54   10:01   15:12   17:56   23:08   27:40   29:09   30:20
            Hjobygdens OK                  4:54    5:07    5:11    2:44    5:12    4:32    1:29    1:11
    6  1286 Marie Andersson       30:26    8:29   12:54   17:58   21:15   25:19   28:02   29:40   30:26
            OK Stigen                      8:29    4:25    5:04    3:17    4:04    2:43    1:38    0:46
    7  1288 Julia Gunnarsson      31:14    6:30   12:09   18:14   21:22   25:58   28:49   30:33   31:14
            Lerums SOK                     6:30    5:39    6:05    3:08    4:36    2:51    1:44    0:41
    8  1307 Linnea Hjalmarsson    31:16    5:15   10:30   16:39   20:11   25:21   28:44   30:23   31:16
            IK Ymer                        5:15    5:15    6:09    3:32    5:10    3:23    1:39    0:53
    8  1284 Emelie Svensson       31:16    4:12    9:29   16:46   19:47   24:30   28:43   30:26   31:16
            OK Tyr                         4:12    5:17    7:17    3:01    4:43    4:13    1:43    0:50
   10  1310 Andrea Westerdahl     32:07    4:29    8:54   20:04   22:44   27:03   29:47   31:18   32:07
            Gävle OK                       4:29    4:25   11:10    2:40    4:19    2:44    1:31    0:49
   11  1301 Linda Andersson       32:21    8:45   13:17   18:34   21:55   26:16   29:58   31:34   32:21
            Halmstad OK                    8:45    4:32    5:17    3:21    4:21    3:42    1:36    0:47
   12  1302 Johanna Berggren      32:32    5:08    9:40   19:13   23:55   27:38   30:15   31:54   32:32
            Ljungskile Fk                  5:08    4:32    9:33    4:42    3:43    2:37    1:39    0:38
   13  1318 Martina Johansson     32:35   10:48   15:43   21:09   23:37   27:44   30:26   31:51   32:35
            Halmstad OK                   10:48    4:55    5:26    2:28    4:07    2:42    1:25    0:44
   14  1306 Isabell Håkansson     32:44    5:50   14:30   20:04   23:13   27:25   30:08   31:57   32:44
            IK Uven                        5:50    8:40    5:34    3:09    4:12    2:43    1:49    0:47
   15  1317 Jenny Larsson         33:22    8:22   13:07   18:31   21:44   25:54   30:53   32:30   33:22
            OK Skogshjortarna              8:22    4:45    5:24    3:13    4:10    4:59    1:37    0:52
   16  1289 Johanna Gull          34:11    5:58   13:27   20:28   24:34   28:58   31:41   33:21   34:11
            FK Friskus-Varberg             5:58    7:29    7:01    4:06    4:24    2:43    1:40    0:50
   17  1316 Lindie Boström        34:29    6:01   11:38   17:59   23:29   27:57   31:52   33:33   34:29
            Ljungskile Fk                  6:01    5:37    6:21    5:30    4:28    3:55    1:41    0:56
   18  1287 Lisa Axelsson         35:40   14:39   19:01   24:27   27:19   30:55   33:31   35:00   35:40
            Hjobygdens OK                 14:39    4:22    5:26    2:52    3:36    2:36    1:29    0:40
   19  1308 Helen Rosenkvist      36:32    8:14   13:42   20:07   25:10   30:21   33:34   35:29   36:32
            Hjärnarps GIF                  8:14    5:28    6:25    5:03    5:11    3:13    1:55    1:03
   20  1299 Sofia Thorsson        36:33   12:23   16:56   24:00   27:06   31:19   34:00   35:45   36:33
            Halmstad OK                   12:23    4:33    7:04    3:06    4:13    2:41    1:45    0:48
   21  1305 Sara Pettersson       36:59    7:28   16:17   21:56   26:10   30:53   34:15   36:07   36:59
            FK Friskus-Varberg             7:28    8:49    5:39    4:14    4:43    3:22    1:52    0:52
   22  1319 Annika Kumlin         37:15    6:57   12:56   20:32   26:08   31:11   34:43   36:30   37:15
            Växjö OK                       6:57    5:59    7:36    5:36    5:03    3:32    1:47    0:45
   23  1300 Pia-Maria Bondesso    37:35    8:53   16:32   23:27   27:33   32:00   34:44   36:36   37:35
            Frosta OK                      8:53    7:39    6:55    4:06    4:27    2:44    1:52    0:59
   23  1294 Ida Hallenberg        37:35    7:32   15:10   21:52   25:39   30:58   34:32   36:37   37:35
            Kinnaströms Sk                 7:32    7:38    6:42    3:47    5:19    3:34    2:05    0:58
   25  1311 Jeanette Sjöö         38:22    7:38   13:48   21:03   25:42   30:52   35:01   37:21   38:22
            OK Gipen                       7:38    6:10    7:15    4:39    5:10    4:09    2:20    1:01
   26  1297 Amanda Sjöholm        39:09    5:41   10:47   24:23   27:00   31:41   36:46   38:22   39:09
            Mullsjö SOK                    5:41    5:06   13:36    2:37    4:41    5:05    1:36    0:47
   27  1303 Sara Malmgren         39:21   15:02   21:15   27:13   30:21   34:24   37:06   38:37   39:21
            Sjövalla Fk                   15:02    6:13    5:58    3:08    4:03    2:42    1:31    0:44
   28  1309 Karin Nilsson         39:24    6:23   13:33   24:59   28:24   33:22   36:30   38:29   39:24
            OK Nackhe                      6:23    7:10   11:26    3:25    4:58    3:08    1:59    0:55
   29  1290 Ida Bengtsson         42:27   11:13   16:48   25:12   29:15   34:03   39:24   41:27   42:27
            Tormestorps IF                11:13    5:35    8:24    4:03    4:48    5:21    2:03    1:00
   30  1313 Susanne Sjöö          42:54    7:53   16:04   24:08   28:47   34:55   39:47   41:59   42:54
            OK Gipen                       7:53    8:11    8:04    4:39    6:08    4:52    2:12    0:55
   31  1293 Josephina Ekedahl     43:09   11:13   16:38   26:19   30:58   36:56   40:29   42:24   43:09
            Tolered-Utby Ol               11:13    5:25    9:41    4:39    5:58    3:33    1:55    0:45
   32  1315 Sabina Olsson         43:20   11:06   15:45   24:53   29:39   34:42   40:30   42:22   43:20
            OK Silva                      11:06    4:39    9:08    4:46    5:03    5:48    1:52    0:58
   33  1320 Malin Nygren          48:54   12:47   21:22   30:08   34:14   40:36   45:42   47:48   48:54
            FK Boken                      12:47    8:35    8:46    4:06    6:22    5:06    2:06    1:06
   34  1285 Hanna Weimann         51:00   11:51   20:48   31:08   35:42   43:08   47:21   50:06   51:00
            IK Uven                       11:51    8:57   10:20    4:34    7:26    4:13    2:45    0:54



D14  (22)                       2.760 km  0 Hm   8 K            
                                         1(101)   2(45)   3(97)   4(46)   5(80)   6(79)   7(39)  8(100)       M

    1  1340 Linnéa Johnsson       24:28    5:11    7:35    9:56   11:43   15:15   17:07   21:33   23:40   24:28
            OK Nackhe                      5:11    2:24    2:21    1:47    3:32    1:52    4:26    2:07    0:48
    2  1332 Sofie Pettersson      25:41    4:18    7:16    9:59   12:01   16:00   18:08   22:04   24:50   25:41
            Gällstads IF                   4:18    2:58    2:43    2:02    3:59    2:08    3:56    2:46    0:51
    3  1334 Helena Lidhage        25:57    4:14    8:01   10:13   12:33   15:40   18:06   23:00   25:05   25:57
            IK Ymer                        4:14    3:47    2:12    2:20    3:07    2:26    4:54    2:05    0:52
    4  1328 Emmy Bengtsson        26:30    4:34    7:19   10:30   13:28   16:06   18:24   23:20   25:43   26:30
            Fjärås AIK                     4:34    2:45    3:11    2:58    2:38    2:18    4:56    2:23    0:47
    5  1324 Sanna Lovén           27:32    4:37    8:22   11:20   13:43   16:40   19:33   24:18   26:31   27:32
            Halmstad OK                    4:37    3:45    2:58    2:23    2:57    2:53    4:45    2:13    1:01
    6  1341 Johanna Pettersson    27:47    4:44    8:42   11:14   13:21   17:01   19:35   24:36   26:52   27:47
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:44    3:58    2:32    2:07    3:40    2:34    5:01    2:16    0:55
    7  1337 Liselott Magnusson    27:48    4:22    6:28    9:43   12:45   16:18   19:35   24:08   27:02   27:48
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:22    2:06    3:15    3:02    3:33    3:17    4:33    2:54    0:46
    8  1342 Carolina Bergagård    28:46    3:58   12:00   14:30   16:25   19:14   21:31   25:41   27:55   28:46
            Tolered-Utby Ol                3:58    8:02    2:30    1:55    2:49    2:17    4:10    2:14    0:51
    9  1326 Lisa Kaill            28:48    6:07   12:07   14:40   16:40   19:13   21:34   25:24   27:48   28:48
            IK Omega                       6:07    6:00    2:33    2:00    2:33    2:21    3:50    2:24    1:00
   10  1327 Janni Axelsson        28:55    5:47    9:36   12:35   14:48   17:39   20:18   25:15   28:03   28:55
            Sävedalens AIK                 5:47    3:49    2:59    2:13    2:51    2:39    4:57    2:48    0:52
   11  1335 Emelie Bengtsson      29:06    6:05   10:44   13:42   16:13   18:37   20:52   26:15   28:11   29:06
            Tormestorps IF                 6:05    4:39    2:58    2:31    2:24    2:15    5:23    1:56    0:55
   12  1345 Malin Persson         30:51    4:33    7:41   10:38   12:28   15:38   17:58   27:33   30:07   30:51
            Bottnaryds IF                  4:33    3:08    2:57    1:50    3:10    2:20    9:35    2:34    0:44
   13  1321 Emma Hallenberg       31:28    6:28    9:59   13:29   15:55   20:30   23:11   27:56   30:33   31:28
            Kinnaströms Sk                 6:28    3:31    3:30    2:26    4:35    2:41    4:45    2:37    0:55
   14  1333 Sofia Larsson         34:22    5:03    9:43   13:39   16:46   19:58   22:56   30:37   33:24   34:22
            OK Nackhe                      5:03    4:40    3:56    3:07    3:12    2:58    7:41    2:47    0:58
   15  1339 Katrin Josefsson      38:12    5:20   17:27   21:14   23:43   26:58   29:52   34:38   37:18   38:12
            OK Kåre                        5:20   12:07    3:47    2:29    3:15    2:54    4:46    2:40    0:54
   16  1323 Malin Marthinsson     40:43    7:08   11:23   18:54   22:15   25:38   30:28   36:13   39:49   40:43
            Hylte OK                       7:08    4:15    7:31    3:21    3:23    4:50    5:45    3:36    0:54
   17  1329 Sara Forsberg         42:17    6:55   11:21   16:11   19:27   26:50   30:15   38:39   41:22   42:17
            OK Kolmården                   6:55    4:26    4:50    3:16    7:23    3:25    8:24    2:43    0:55
   18  1338 Annie Gunnarsson      46:12   10:47   15:18   20:09   23:30   30:53   34:13   42:42   45:20   46:12
            OK Nackhe                     10:47    4:31    4:51    3:21    7:23    3:20    8:29    2:38    0:52
   19  1343 Emelie Svensson       50:59   22:33   27:26   30:22   33:38   37:14   41:42   46:01   50:01   50:59
            Hylte OK                      22:33    4:53    2:56    3:16    3:36    4:28    4:19    4:00    0:58
   20  1346 Elin Gunnarsson       51:42    8:46   14:29   19:54   28:42   32:40   36:43   46:52   50:54   51:42
            OK Nackhe                      8:46    5:43    5:25    8:48    3:58    4:03   10:09    4:02    0:48
   21  1336 Hanna Hultman         52:35   16:58   21:42   24:12   26:30   28:59   31:25   49:34   51:46   52:35
            Sävedalens AIK                16:58    4:44    2:30    2:18    2:29    2:26   18:09    2:12    0:49

       1322 Cecilia Olsson       Felst.    6:04   22:30   26:06   27:58   32:04   -----   39:58   42:10   43:02           34:53
            Rävetofta OK                   6:04   16:26    3:36    1:52    4:06            7:54    2:12    0:52             *81



D14 Lätt  (5)                   2.840 km  0 Hm   8 K            
                                          1(43)   2(87)   3(88)   4(97)   5(46)  6(114)   7(95)  8(100)       M

    1  1353 Johanna Svensson      30:29    4:17    5:42    8:15   12:05   18:04   23:59   25:15   29:40   30:29
            Burseryds IF                   4:17    1:25    2:33    3:50    5:59    5:55    1:16    4:25    0:49
    2  1348 Julia Lyding          31:05    3:21    4:21    7:01   10:41   14:14   19:20   20:46   30:20   31:05
            Hylte OK                       3:21    1:00    2:40    3:40    3:33    5:06    1:26    9:34    0:45
    3  1347 Carolina Ehrencron    33:08    3:47    5:00    7:51   12:16   20:38   25:33   27:10   32:21   33:08
            IFK Göteborg                   3:47    1:13    2:51    4:25    8:22    4:55    1:37    5:11    0:47
    4  1349 Emmelie Georgsson     33:29    4:32    6:28   10:00   15:17   18:43   24:14   26:00   32:17   33:29
            OK Nackhe                      4:32    1:56    3:32    5:17    3:26    5:31    1:46    6:17    1:12
    5  1350 Emelie Hjortvall      35:12    4:04    5:34    8:23   13:15   16:45   22:53   24:40   34:18   35:12
            Borås GIF                      4:04    1:30    2:49    4:52    3:30    6:08    1:47    9:38    0:54



D12  (21)                       2.690 km  0 Hm   6 K            
                                          1(87)   2(88)   3(46)  4(114)   5(95)  6(100)       M

    1  1360 Lina Strand           24:11    4:11    6:25   12:02   16:11   17:11   23:20   24:11
            Göteborg-Majorna O             4:11    2:14    5:37    4:09    1:00    6:09    0:51
    2  1358 Pernilla Rosberg      24:31    4:16    6:37   12:20   15:47   17:05   23:48   24:31
            OK Gisle                       4:16    2:21    5:43    3:27    1:18    6:43    0:43
    3  1362 Emma Marthinsson      25:07    4:30    6:46   12:48   16:55   18:07   24:15   25:07
            Hylte OK                       4:30    2:16    6:02    4:07    1:12    6:08    0:52
    4  1359 Pernilla Olsson       25:26    4:31    7:04   12:53   17:35   19:44   24:36   25:26
            Rävetofta OK                   4:31    2:33    5:49    4:42    2:09    4:52    0:50
    5  1376 Helena Olsson         25:51    4:30    7:08   12:57   18:20   19:42   25:02   25:51
            OK Hammaren                    4:30    2:38    5:49    5:23    1:22    5:20    0:49
    6  1373 Anna Månsson          25:53    4:58    8:34   14:14   18:33   19:41   25:06   25:53
            OK Löftan                      4:58    3:36    5:40    4:19    1:08    5:25    0:47
    7  1377 Hanna Axelsson        25:57    4:24    6:52   13:14   18:30   20:04   25:11   25:57
            OK Skogshjortarna              4:24    2:28    6:22    5:16    1:34    5:07    0:46
    8  1375 Helena Isaksson       26:19    4:12    6:22   11:39   19:25   20:45   25:33   26:19
            Fjärås AIK                     4:12    2:10    5:17    7:46    1:20    4:48    0:46
    9  1363 Maria Eliasson        26:44    4:44    8:14   14:17   18:46   20:16   25:48   26:44
            OK Alehof                      4:44    3:30    6:03    4:29    1:30    5:32    0:56
   10  1369 Sara Davidsson        28:04    4:35    7:02   12:32   21:13   22:24   27:11   28:04
            Anderstorps OK                 4:35    2:27    5:30    8:41    1:11    4:47    0:53
   11  1371 Jenny Adolfsson       29:13    5:10    8:10   14:42   19:45   22:35   28:09   29:13
            Lerums SOK                     5:10    3:00    6:32    5:03    2:50    5:34    1:04
   12  1354 Siri Henriksson       29:33    4:58    7:19   13:19   20:32   21:56   28:41   29:33
            Uddevalla OK                   4:58    2:21    6:00    7:13    1:24    6:45    0:52
   13  1367 Hanna Berggren        30:27    5:08    7:48   13:53   20:05   22:24   29:40   30:27
            OK Denseln                     5:08    2:40    6:05    6:12    2:19    7:16    0:47
   14  1368 Ulrika Nygren         31:35    5:42   12:29   19:17   23:39   25:27   30:45   31:35
            FK Boken                       5:42    6:47    6:48    4:22    1:48    5:18    0:50
   15  1364 Matilda Thelin        33:29    5:01    7:58   16:12   22:57   24:31   32:30   33:29
            Hylte OK                       5:01    2:57    8:14    6:45    1:34    7:59    0:59
   16  1366 Emma Lovén            33:57    7:39   10:03   15:51   26:17   27:39   33:01   33:57
            Halmstad OK                    7:39    2:24    5:48   10:26    1:22    5:22    0:56
   17  1372 Rebecka Siebers       34:13    5:03    9:10   17:07   27:25   29:17   33:19   34:13
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             5:03    4:07    7:57   10:18    1:52    4:02    0:54
   18  1374 Lisa Weimann          35:25   12:14   14:51   21:48   25:58   27:44   34:27   35:25
            IK Uven                       12:14    2:37    6:57    4:10    1:46    6:43    0:58
   19  1370 Elin Nilsson          38:36    6:45    9:57   18:33   25:12   26:40   37:42   38:36
            Hjärnarps GIF                  6:45    3:12    8:36    6:39    1:28   11:02    0:54
   20  1357 Charlotta Berggren    39:34    5:19    7:37   14:59   28:59   32:20   38:43   39:34
            Ljungskile Fk                  5:19    2:18    7:22   14:00    3:21    6:23    0:51
   21  1361 Anna Bengtsson        53:44    7:30   14:23   24:25   34:23   36:48   52:34   53:44
            Fjärås AIK                     7:30    6:53   10:02    9:58    2:25   15:46    1:10



D12 Lätt  (10)                  2.550 km  0 Hm   9 K            
                                          1(31)   2(91)   3(92)   4(93)   5(94)   6(37)   7(96)   8(38)  9(100)       M

    1  1384 Annika Blomberg       18:38    2:10    4:44    7:03    8:52   12:26   12:58   14:39   16:07   17:44   18:38
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:10    2:34    2:19    1:49    3:34    0:32    1:41    1:28    1:37    0:54
    2  1388 Angelika Larsson      18:40    1:45    3:53    6:15    8:07   12:32   12:59   14:39   16:11   17:45   18:40
            Örkelljunga Fk                 1:45    2:08    2:22    1:52    4:25    0:27    1:40    1:32    1:34    0:55
    3  1378 Therese Sjöblom       19:25    2:02    4:26    7:24    9:14   12:43   13:27   15:06   16:59   18:30   19:25
            Fritsla Vik                    2:02    2:24    2:58    1:50    3:29    0:44    1:39    1:53    1:31    0:55
    4  1386 Siri Wahlström        22:04    2:04    4:59    8:20   10:16   15:09   15:48   17:33   19:24   21:10   22:04
            Snättringe Sk                  2:04    2:55    3:21    1:56    4:53    0:39    1:45    1:51    1:46    0:54
    5  1385 Sara Johansson        22:25    2:42    5:40    8:40   10:27   14:33   15:24   17:09   18:58   21:25   22:25
            Gustavsbergs IF                2:42    2:58    3:00    1:47    4:06    0:51    1:45    1:49    2:27    1:00
    6  1382 Sofie Östanbäck       23:10    1:55    5:03    8:03   10:05   15:00   15:46   17:51   19:48   22:11   23:10
            Fritsla Vik                    1:55    3:08    3:00    2:02    4:55    0:46    2:05    1:57    2:23    0:59
    7  1387 Petra Östanbäck       23:45    2:00    4:25    7:18    9:20   16:33   17:07   18:58   20:47   22:47   23:45
            Fritsla Vik                    2:00    2:25    2:53    2:02    7:13    0:34    1:51    1:49    2:00    0:58
    8  1383 Martina Petterson     24:30    1:48    4:19    7:23    9:53   17:22   18:05   19:45   21:44   23:42   24:30
            Burseryds IF                   1:48    2:31    3:04    2:30    7:29    0:43    1:40    1:59    1:58    0:48
    9  1381 Emma Erlandsson       26:00    2:21    5:25    9:18   11:53   18:52   19:22   21:38   23:26   25:09   26:00
            OK Vivill                      2:21    3:04    3:53    2:35    6:59    0:30    2:16    1:48    1:43    0:51
   10  1380 Elin Johansson        26:19    2:18    5:25    8:52   10:54   17:55   18:32   20:20   23:14   25:13   26:19
            OK Gisle                       2:18    3:07    3:27    2:02    7:01    0:37    1:48    2:54    1:59    1:06



D10  (28)                       2.090 km  0 Hm   8 K            
                                          1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(94)   5(37)   6(96)   7(38)  8(100)       M

    1  1408 Anna Forsberg         11:33    1:36    2:26    3:34    6:05    6:35    8:08    9:25   10:50   11:33
            OK Kolmården                   1:36    0:50    1:08    2:31    0:30    1:33    1:17    1:25    0:43
    2  1403 Josefin Bergagård     12:16    1:37    2:34    3:50    6:31    7:07    8:23    9:52   11:27   12:16
            Tolered-Utby Ol                1:37    0:57    1:16    2:41    0:36    1:16    1:29    1:35    0:49
    3  1394 Anna Grön             12:24    1:39    2:30    3:46    6:22    7:00    8:17    9:53   11:32   12:24
            Jönköpings OK                  1:39    0:51    1:16    2:36    0:38    1:17    1:36    1:39    0:52
    4  1399 Jenny Björk           13:30    1:41    2:33    3:59    7:04    7:45    9:29   11:10   12:42   13:30
            Örkelljunga Fk                 1:41    0:52    1:26    3:05    0:41    1:44    1:41    1:32    0:48
    5  1407 Frida Gustafsson      14:09    1:44    2:40    4:07    7:24    8:02    9:37   11:15   13:14   14:09
            Jönköpings OK                  1:44    0:56    1:27    3:17    0:38    1:35    1:38    1:59    0:55
    6  1404 Lina Larsson          14:20    1:57    3:02    4:28    7:41    8:22   10:04   11:40   13:24   14:20
            Vänersborgs Sk                 1:57    1:05    1:26    3:13    0:41    1:42    1:36    1:44    0:56
    7  1406 Tove Alexandersson    14:31    2:48    3:59    5:13    8:15    8:59   10:32   12:03   13:36   14:31
            Stora Tuna IK                  2:48    1:11    1:14    3:02    0:44    1:33    1:31    1:33    0:55
    8  1416 Elin Månsson          14:37    1:37    2:42    4:09    7:18    8:06   10:03   11:53   13:40   14:37
            OK Löftan                      1:37    1:05    1:27    3:09    0:48    1:57    1:50    1:47    0:57
    9  1417 Mimmi Ziegler         14:39    2:16    3:27    4:50    8:07    8:38   10:19   12:13   13:50   14:39
            Lerums SOK                     2:16    1:11    1:23    3:17    0:31    1:41    1:54    1:37    0:49
   10  1400 Maria Johansson       14:59    1:44    2:51    4:17    8:40    9:17   10:48   12:30   14:07   14:59
            OK Löftan                      1:44    1:07    1:26    4:23    0:37    1:31    1:42    1:37    0:52
   11  1411 Jennie Allansson      15:33    1:39    2:42    4:20    7:50    8:31   10:33   12:27   14:32   15:33
            Falkenbergs OK                 1:39    1:03    1:38    3:30    0:41    2:02    1:54    2:05    1:01
   12  1391 Anne-Sofie Larsson    15:45    2:19    3:46    5:15    8:30    9:12   11:13   13:08   14:50   15:45
            Örkelljunga Fk                 2:19    1:27    1:29    3:15    0:42    2:01    1:55    1:42    0:55
   13  1409 Anna Tideman          16:40    2:42    4:14    6:26   10:24   10:58   12:25   14:00   15:44   16:40
            Jönköpings OK                  2:42    1:32    2:12    3:58    0:34    1:27    1:35    1:44    0:56
   14  1395 Maria Davidsson       16:44    2:14    3:16    4:53    8:14    9:05   12:25   14:09   15:57   16:44
            OK Stigen                      2:14    1:02    1:37    3:21    0:51    3:20    1:44    1:48    0:47
   15  1402 Ida Arvidsson         16:58    2:25    3:35    5:17    9:11    9:52   11:59   13:55   15:56   16:58
            OK Vivill                      2:25    1:10    1:42    3:54    0:41    2:07    1:56    2:01    1:02
   16  1413 Pernilla Pettersso    17:22    1:56    3:04    4:49    9:32   10:19   12:05   14:16   16:18   17:22
            Burseryds IF                   1:56    1:08    1:45    4:43    0:47    1:46    2:11    2:02    1:04
   17  1414 Lovisa Larsson        17:44    2:00    3:10    5:01    9:20   10:07   12:18   14:42   16:47   17:44
            Stenungsunds OK                2:00    1:10    1:51    4:19    0:47    2:11    2:24    2:05    0:57
   18  1405 Sara Lund             18:44    2:14    3:30    5:30   11:12   12:09   14:11   15:57   17:45   18:44
            IFK Göteborg                   2:14    1:16    2:00    5:42    0:57    2:02    1:46    1:48    0:59
   19  1412 Anna Gustafsson       19:10    1:47    2:44    4:16    7:35    8:12   14:47   16:29   18:16   19:10
            Jönköpings OK                  1:47    0:57    1:32    3:19    0:37    6:35    1:42    1:47    0:54
   20  1396 Karin Håkansson       19:43    3:38    4:47    6:53   11:03   11:38   14:19   16:44   18:34   19:43
            OK Gränsen                     3:38    1:09    2:06    4:10    0:35    2:41    2:25    1:50    1:09
   21  1420 Sofia Eriksson        21:11    1:52    3:11    5:09    9:40   10:19   16:51   18:31   20:15   21:11
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:52    1:19    1:58    4:31    0:39    6:32    1:40    1:44    0:56
   22  1393 Ida Erlandsson        21:41    2:39    4:34    6:59   12:59   14:03   17:03   19:01   20:36   21:41
            OK Vivill                      2:39    1:55    2:25    6:00    1:04    3:00    1:58    1:35    1:05
   23  1398 Kristin Davidsson     21:58    2:58    4:43    7:03   12:37   13:42   15:45   18:36   20:49   21:58
            Anderstorps OK                 2:58    1:45    2:20    5:34    1:05    2:03    2:51    2:13    1:09
   24  1392 Hanna Håkansson       22:52    3:01    4:22    6:44   12:00   13:32   16:47   19:11   21:50   22:52
            OK Gränsen                     3:01    1:21    2:22    5:16    1:32    3:15    2:24    2:39    1:02
   25  1390 Emma Våg              30:38    2:45    5:29    8:18   15:48   16:32   23:11   25:47   29:38   30:38
            Snättringe Sk                  2:45    2:44    2:49    7:30    0:44    6:39    2:36    3:51    1:00
   26  1410 Linda Berntsson       38:51    2:44    4:57    7:24   14:52   15:38   31:38   35:05   37:47   38:51
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:44    2:13    2:27    7:28    0:46   16:00    3:27    2:42    1:04
   27  1401 Josefin Augustsson    40:05    2:14    3:43   25:37   30:35   31:18   33:43   36:46   38:59   40:05
            Falkenbergs OK                 2:14    1:29   21:54    4:58    0:43    2:25    3:03    2:13    1:06
   28  1419 Alexandra Gustafss    45:50   20:38   22:20   25:15   32:12   33:33   37:00   40:53   44:47   45:50
            Fjärås AIK                    20:38    1:42    2:55    6:57    1:21    3:27    3:53    3:54    1:03



Inskolning  (70)                2.070 km  0 Hm   7 K            
                                          1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(37)   6(38)  7(100)       M

    1  1440 My Westlund           12:03    1:47    2:38    3:51    4:51    7:10    9:39   11:14   12:03
            OK Tyr                         1:47    0:51    1:13    1:00    2:19    2:29    1:35    0:49
    2  1510 Kristin Edvardsen     13:34    2:08    3:14    4:52    6:08    8:36   11:09   12:42   13:34
            GM OK                          2:08    1:06    1:38    1:16    2:28    2:33    1:33    0:52
    3  1547 Jesper Öström         13:43    2:02    3:09    4:43    5:56    8:30   11:18   12:54   13:43
            OK Tyr                         2:02    1:07    1:34    1:13    2:34    2:48    1:36    0:49
    4  1439 Lisa Gröhn            14:00    1:59    3:05    4:34    5:47    8:13   11:25   13:10   14:00
            Jönköpings OK                  1:59    1:06    1:29    1:13    2:26    3:12    1:45    0:50
    4  1509 Egil Edvardsen        14:00    2:13    3:19    4:56    6:30    8:41   11:15   13:06   14:00
            GM OK                          2:13    1:06    1:37    1:34    2:11    2:34    1:51    0:54
    6  1471 Emil Svensk           14:15    1:58    3:05    4:35    6:03    8:39   11:36   13:22   14:15
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:58    1:07    1:30    1:28    2:36    2:57    1:46    0:53
    7  1447 Erik Siebers          14:18    2:18    3:38    5:38    6:49    9:11   11:51   13:33   14:18
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             2:18    1:20    2:00    1:11    2:22    2:40    1:42    0:45
    8  1552 Sofia Gereonsson      14:19    2:01    3:24    4:51    6:02    8:26   11:27   13:23   14:19
            Garphyttans IF                 2:01    1:23    1:27    1:11    2:24    3:01    1:56    0:56
    9  1422 Gustav Marthinsson    15:10    2:05    3:35    5:09    6:30    9:22   12:51   14:20   15:10
            Hylte OK                       2:05    1:30    1:34    1:21    2:52    3:29    1:29    0:50
   10  1424 Marie Thorsson        15:17    2:19    3:42    5:19    6:34    9:14   12:31   14:19   15:17
            OK Gisle                       2:19    1:23    1:37    1:15    2:40    3:17    1:48    0:58
   11  1446 Maria Sjöblom         16:18    2:24    3:43    5:27    6:37    9:24   12:51   15:11   16:18
            Fritsla Vik                    2:24    1:19    1:44    1:10    2:47    3:27    2:20    1:07
   12  1438 Linn Westerdahl       16:34    2:28    3:31    4:57    6:30    9:21   13:18   15:40   16:34
            Gävle OK                       2:28    1:03    1:26    1:33    2:51    3:57    2:22    0:54
   13  1426 Christina L Hellbe    16:44    2:14    3:46    5:15    6:41    9:04   13:42   15:53   16:44
            IL Tyrving                     2:14    1:32    1:29    1:26    2:23    4:38    2:11    0:51
   14  1428 Axel Erlandsson       16:54    1:58    4:24    5:58    7:15   10:00   14:11   16:02   16:54
            OK Vivill                      1:58    2:26    1:34    1:17    2:45    4:11    1:51    0:52
   15  1810 Andreas Berglind      16:55    2:36    3:43    5:34    7:07   10:10   13:33   16:10   16:55
            IF Långasands                  2:36    1:07    1:51    1:33    3:03    3:23    2:37    0:45
   16  1451 Johanna Blomberg      17:43    2:16    3:46    5:48    7:21   11:09   15:05   16:54   17:43
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:16    1:30    2:02    1:33    3:48    3:56    1:49    0:49
   17  1430 Anton Mikaelsson      17:48    2:07    3:30    5:15    6:47   10:08   14:20   16:56   17:48
            OK Stigen                      2:07    1:23    1:45    1:32    3:21    4:12    2:36    0:52
   18  1716 Viktoria Erntsson     18:00    2:40    4:13    5:51    7:23   10:38   14:55   17:07   18:00
            FK Göingarna                   2:40    1:33    1:38    1:32    3:15    4:17    2:12    0:53
   19  1555 Elin Strandhagen      18:25    2:18    3:41    5:22    7:06   10:19   15:13   17:23   18:25
            GM OK                          2:18    1:23    1:41    1:44    3:13    4:54    2:10    1:02
   20  1546 Anna Almgren          18:27    2:48    4:23    6:05    7:31   10:42   14:51   17:19   18:27
            OK Stigen                      2:48    1:35    1:42    1:26    3:11    4:09    2:28    1:08
   21  1647 David Djupsjö         18:37    1:59    3:46    5:31    7:01   11:38   15:49   17:32   18:37
            Oskarströms OK                 1:59    1:47    1:45    1:30    4:37    4:11    1:43    1:05
   22  1432 Malcolm Granberg      18:43    3:14    4:23    6:42    8:49   12:06   15:35   17:34   18:43
            Sävedalens AIK                 3:14    1:09    2:19    2:07    3:17    3:29    1:59    1:09
   23  1648 Sofia Djupsjö         18:47    2:22    3:47    5:29    7:04   10:48   15:17   17:32   18:47
            Oskarströms OK                 2:22    1:25    1:42    1:35    3:44    4:29    2:15    1:15
   24  1429 Emil Hallberg         18:48    3:44    5:42    7:02    8:10   12:34   15:58   17:50   18:48
            IK Uven                        3:44    1:58    1:20    1:08    4:24    3:24    1:52    0:58
   25  1715 Alfred Björklund      19:06    2:34    4:20    6:12    7:59   12:58   16:38   18:22   19:06
            Sävedalens AIK                 2:34    1:46    1:52    1:47    4:59    3:40    1:44    0:44
   26  1790 Peter Fast            19:11    2:23    3:43    6:10    8:27   11:13   15:31   18:01   19:11
            OLV Steinberg                  2:23    1:20    2:27    2:17    2:46    4:18    2:30    1:10
   27  1787 Hugo Hjorten          19:16    2:40    3:50    6:15    8:25   11:47   15:55   18:11   19:16
            OLV Steinberg                  2:40    1:10    2:25    2:10    3:22    4:08    2:16    1:05
   28  1948 Patrik Brorsson       19:51    2:13    3:31    5:34    7:00   10:09   16:13   18:42   19:51
            Tockarps IK                    2:13    1:18    2:03    1:26    3:09    6:04    2:29    1:09
   29  1890 Johanna Holer         19:59    2:37    4:06    5:53    7:27   11:12   16:36   18:58   19:59
            OLK Fricktal                   2:37    1:29    1:47    1:34    3:45    5:24    2:22    1:01
   30  1863 Miriam Kohler         20:04    2:43    4:09    5:52    7:27   11:15   16:40   18:59   20:04
            OLG Dachsen                    2:43    1:26    1:43    1:35    3:48    5:25    2:19    1:05
   31  1870 Rasmus Pettersson     20:15    3:59    5:22    7:42    9:15   12:49   16:40   19:26   20:15
            Gällstads IF                   3:59    1:23    2:20    1:33    3:34    3:51    2:46    0:49
   32  1445 Viktor Nyberg         20:21    2:38    3:46    5:47    7:18   12:45   17:13   19:20   20:21
            VB OL                          2:38    1:08    2:01    1:31    5:27    4:28    2:07    1:01
   33  1433 Maria Erixon          20:44    3:23    4:54    7:15    9:17   12:47   17:16   19:36   20:44
            Hylte OK                       3:23    1:31    2:21    2:02    3:30    4:29    2:20    1:08
   34  1425 Linn Johansson        20:54    2:40    4:12    7:09    8:47   12:23   16:47   19:55   20:54
            Gustavsbergs IF                2:40    1:32    2:57    1:38    3:36    4:24    3:08    0:59
   35  1590 Arvid Käll            21:07    2:51    4:23    7:02    8:59   12:47   17:44   20:06   21:07
            OK Älme                        2:51    1:32    2:39    1:57    3:48    4:57    2:22    1:01
   36  1692 Joakim Karlsson       21:10    2:39    4:26    7:15    8:58   12:57   17:17   20:10   21:10
            Mariestads Fk                  2:39    1:47    2:49    1:43    3:59    4:20    2:53    1:00
   36  1822 Oliva Ljung           21:10    2:33    3:56    5:52    7:31   11:59   16:45   19:45   21:10
            Oskarströms OK                 2:33    1:23    1:56    1:39    4:28    4:46    3:00    1:25
   38  1589 Felix Assarsson       21:12    2:50    4:23    6:57    8:55   12:49   18:05   20:15   21:12
            OK Älme                        2:50    1:33    2:34    1:58    3:54    5:16    2:10    0:57
   39  1449 Martin Lövald Hell    21:40    2:51    5:00    7:20    8:48   13:18   18:53   20:38   21:40
            IL Tyrving                     2:51    2:09    2:20    1:28    4:30    5:35    1:45    1:02
   40  1454 Sofia Björk           21:49    3:22    4:47    7:13    8:48   12:58   17:48   20:35   21:49
            Örkelljunga Fk                 3:22    1:25    2:26    1:35    4:10    4:50    2:47    1:14
   41  1421 Anette Larsson        21:53    3:25    4:48    7:13    8:49   12:58   17:49   20:36   21:53
            Örkelljunga Fk                 3:25    1:23    2:25    1:36    4:09    4:51    2:47    1:17
   42  1427 Irma Håkansson        21:55    2:42    4:24    6:44    8:48   13:12   17:46   20:45   21:55
            OK Gränsen                     2:42    1:42    2:20    2:04    4:24    4:34    2:59    1:10
   43  1452 Nils Spetz            22:02    2:58    4:50    7:09    8:59   13:21   17:51   20:47   22:02
            Ulricehamns OK                 2:58    1:52    2:19    1:50    4:22    4:30    2:56    1:15
   44  1698 Johanna Ingemarsso    22:14    3:01    4:49    7:15    9:03   13:32   18:16   20:59   22:14
            Ulricehamns OK                 3:01    1:48    2:26    1:48    4:29    4:44    2:43    1:15
   45  1910 Sara Johansson        22:17    2:18    4:09    6:51    9:17   12:43   18:06   21:28   22:17
            OK Tyr                         2:18    1:51    2:42    2:26    3:26    5:23    3:22    0:49
   46  1423 Magnus Persson        22:35    3:07    5:37    7:47    9:27   13:53   18:20   21:22   22:35
            Bottnaryds IF                  3:07    2:30    2:10    1:40    4:26    4:27    3:02    1:13
   47  1556 Martin Strandhagen    23:08    3:28    5:05    8:19   10:31   14:56   19:32   21:54   23:08
            GM OK                          3:28    1:37    3:14    2:12    4:25    4:36    2:22    1:14
   48  1778 Pontus Karlsson       23:22    3:06    5:08    8:11    9:59   13:54   19:40   22:07   23:22
            Kinnaströms Sk                 3:06    2:02    3:03    1:48    3:55    5:46    2:27    1:15
   49  1935 Kristoffer Djupsjö    24:00    2:40    5:14    7:14    9:14   13:53   19:09   22:54   24:00
            Oskarströms OK                 2:40    2:34    2:00    2:00    4:39    5:16    3:45    1:06
   50  1554 Elinor Andersson      24:17    2:56    4:56    7:15    9:12   13:58   19:42   23:06   24:17
            IK Uven                        2:56    2:00    2:19    1:57    4:46    5:44    3:24    1:11
   51  1502 Tore Mårtensson       24:27    2:48    4:28    7:23    9:21   13:42   20:19   23:33   24:27
            OK Vivill                      2:48    1:40    2:55    1:58    4:21    6:37    3:14    0:54
   52  1779 Lovisa Lagerblad      24:37    3:03    4:24    7:26    9:26   13:49   20:03   23:07   24:37
            OK Älme                        3:03    1:21    3:02    2:00    4:23    6:14    3:04    1:30
   53  1782 Märta-Stina Kjäll     24:39    3:03    4:28    7:27    9:31   13:49   20:01   23:13   24:39
            OK Älme                        3:03    1:25    2:59    2:04    4:18    6:12    3:12    1:26
   54  1883 Lisa Julia Holer      24:43    3:19    4:54    7:45    9:51   14:29   20:18   23:28   24:43
            OLK Fricktal                   3:19    1:35    2:51    2:06    4:38    5:49    3:10    1:15
   55  1878 Malin Arvidsson       24:44    2:52    4:32    7:27    9:28   14:06   20:32   23:39   24:44
            OK Vivill                      2:52    1:40    2:55    2:01    4:38    6:26    3:07    1:05
   56  1717 Gry Emilia Granste    25:39    3:20    4:50    7:17    9:16   14:07   20:34   24:21   25:39
            Idefjordens Sk                 3:20    1:30    2:27    1:59    4:51    6:27    3:47    1:18
   57  1748 John Fredriksson      26:10    3:59    5:25    8:40   10:51   15:54   20:25   24:24   26:10
            OK Vivill                      3:59    1:26    3:15    2:11    5:03    4:31    3:59    1:46
   58  1747 Jakob Lund            28:20    3:13    5:49    9:12   12:13   17:09   23:24   26:59   28:20
            IFK Göteborg                   3:13    2:36    3:23    3:01    4:56    6:15    3:35    1:21
   59  1705 Rasmus Bäckström      28:29    2:54    4:45    7:56   10:32   15:57   23:01   26:39   28:29
            Hestra IF                      2:54    1:51    3:11    2:36    5:25    7:04    3:38    1:50
   60  1448 Fanny Hultman         28:59    2:50    4:24    7:35   11:26   21:06   25:19   28:03   28:59
            Sävedalens AIK                 2:50    1:34    3:11    3:51    9:40    4:13    2:44    0:56
   61  1443 Matilda Hultman       29:01    1:56    3:24    5:09   16:53   21:13   25:32   28:13   29:01
            Sävedalens AIK                 1:56    1:28    1:45   11:44    4:20    4:19    2:41    0:48
   62  1687 Mattias Åberg         30:18    3:50    5:47    9:23   12:04   17:38   24:20   28:56   30:18
            OK Linné                       3:50    1:57    3:36    2:41    5:34    6:42    4:36    1:22
   63  1431 Mikael Sjöblom        31:51    4:08    6:43    9:36   12:26   18:27   25:28   30:47   31:51
            Fritsla Vik                    4:08    2:35    2:53    2:50    6:01    7:01    5:19    1:04
   64  1942 Emelie Eskilsson      32:43    4:50    6:50   10:42   13:36   19:39   26:47   31:35   32:43
            OK Löftan                      4:50    2:00    3:52    2:54    6:03    7:08    4:48    1:08
   65  1437 Maria Gerdle          33:33    4:48    7:00   11:41   16:03   20:52   27:17   31:46   33:33
            Halmstad OK                    4:48    2:12    4:41    4:22    4:49    6:25    4:29    1:47
   66  1671 Oskar Svensson        35:58    4:03    5:59    9:15   12:33   19:45   27:07   35:01   35:58
            OK Tyr                         4:03    1:56    3:16    3:18    7:12    7:22    7:54    0:57
   67  1548 Pontus Öström         36:05    4:05    5:56    9:30   12:34   19:45   27:34   34:49   36:05
            OK Tyr                         4:05    1:51    3:34    3:04    7:11    7:49    7:15    1:16
   68  1697 Kajsa Spetz           38:10    5:37    7:48   12:02   14:57   20:34   29:25   36:00   38:10
            Ulricehamns OK                 5:37    2:11    4:14    2:55    5:37    8:51    6:35    2:10
   69  1953 Magnus Brattlöv       39:16    5:21    7:09   12:43   14:41   20:30   30:57   37:44   39:16
            OK Orinto                      5:21    1:48    5:34    1:58    5:49   10:27    6:47    1:32

       1911 Linda Ivarsson       Felst.   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   44:41   45:39            4:32    6:19    9:29   14:31   17:49
            Fjärås AIK                                                                    44:41    0:58             *43     *87     *88     *97     *46
                                          32:54   35:54
                                           *114     *95



Öppen 1  (34)                   2.550 km  0 Hm   9 K            
                                          1(31)   2(91)   3(92)   4(93)   5(94)   6(37)   7(96)   8(38)  9(100)       M

    1  1844 Magdalena Josefsso    19:15    1:53    4:10    6:40    8:13   12:27   13:03   14:40   16:27   18:22   19:15
            Halmstad OK                    1:53    2:17    2:30    1:33    4:14    0:36    1:37    1:47    1:55    0:53
    2  1592 Viktor Axelsson       20:39    2:09    4:45    8:09   10:30   14:33   15:17   17:08   18:30   19:55   20:39
            Sävedalens AIK                 2:09    2:36    3:24    2:21    4:03    0:44    1:51    1:22    1:25    0:44
    3  1743 Elisabet Ramhult      22:18    2:22    4:33    7:00    9:41   16:11   16:41   18:12   19:34   21:25   22:18
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:22    2:11    2:27    2:41    6:30    0:30    1:31    1:22    1:51    0:53
    4  1842 Mette Öhlenschläge    22:56    2:41    5:05    7:58    9:48   15:04   15:42   17:36   19:36   21:46   22:56
            Örkelljunga Fk                 2:41    2:24    2:53    1:50    5:16    0:38    1:54    2:00    2:10    1:10
    5  1818 Johan Lindqvist       22:58    2:11    5:10    8:11   10:34   15:18   16:07   18:14   20:24   22:06   22:58
            Storviks IF                    2:11    2:59    3:01    2:23    4:44    0:49    2:07    2:10    1:42    0:52
    6  1703 Jens Larsson          23:37    3:03    5:42    8:13    9:50   16:36   17:15   19:09   20:58   22:53   23:37
            Laholms IF                     3:03    2:39    2:31    1:37    6:46    0:39    1:54    1:49    1:55    0:44
    7  1794 Elin Petrisson        24:32    2:13    4:48    8:02   11:26   16:24   17:24   19:20   21:22   23:31   24:32
            Hjärnarps GIF                  2:13    2:35    3:14    3:24    4:58    1:00    1:56    2:02    2:09    1:01
    8  1950 Frida Brattlöv        27:02    2:13    5:46    8:50   10:53   18:46   19:44   21:47   23:44   25:43   27:02           15:58
            OK Orinto                      2:13    3:33    3:04    2:03    7:53    0:58    2:03    1:57    1:59    1:19             *37
    9  1681 Kajsa Nilsson         27:05    1:52    5:09    8:21   15:16   19:48   20:36   22:36   24:18   26:15   27:05
            Laholms IF                     1:52    3:17    3:12    6:55    4:32    0:48    2:00    1:42    1:57    0:50
   10  1946 Jonas Brattlöv        27:11    2:19    6:07   10:41   13:24   19:35   20:05   21:59   24:07   26:08   27:11
            OK Orinto                      2:19    3:48    4:34    2:43    6:11    0:30    1:54    2:08    2:01    1:03
   11  1941 Krister Brattlöv      27:29    2:19    5:52    9:01   11:01   18:51   19:48   21:51   23:51   26:11   27:29           16:07
            OK Orinto                      2:19    3:33    3:09    2:00    7:50    0:57    2:03    2:00    2:20    1:18             *37
   12  1632 Jakob Segerslätt      27:36    2:02    4:26    9:57   12:09   18:10   18:41   22:00   24:00   26:39   27:36
            Rävetofta OK                   2:02    2:24    5:31    2:12    6:01    0:31    3:19    2:00    2:39    0:57
   13  1506 Mats Axelsson         27:53    2:36    6:36    9:43   12:17   19:05   20:12   22:51   25:00   26:58   27:53
            Hjobygdens OK                  2:36    4:00    3:07    2:34    6:48    1:07    2:39    2:09    1:58    0:55
   14  1675 Frida Lovén           28:14    3:18    7:24   10:35   13:10   20:02   20:44   23:06   25:30   27:21   28:14
            Halmstad OK                    3:18    4:06    3:11    2:35    6:52    0:42    2:22    2:24    1:51    0:53
   15  1507 Majvor Axelsson       28:49    2:54    6:41   10:01   12:25   19:06   20:11   22:30   25:02   27:22   28:49
            Hjobygdens OK                  2:54    3:47    3:20    2:24    6:41    1:05    2:19    2:32    2:20    1:27
   16  1719 Kristina Johansson    30:03    7:52   10:55   14:36   16:45   21:08   21:57   23:56   26:26   28:49   30:03
            OK Gisle                       7:52    3:03    3:41    2:09    4:23    0:49    1:59    2:30    2:23    1:14
   17  1469 Erik Andersson        30:57    2:13    4:51   10:08   12:34   23:01   23:46   26:26   28:05   30:05   30:57
            Ätrans IF                      2:13    2:38    5:17    2:26   10:27    0:45    2:40    1:39    2:00    0:52
   18  1470 Gustav Andersson      31:27    2:12    4:51   10:21   12:49   23:14   23:54   26:28   28:18   30:28   31:27
            Ätrans IF                      2:12    2:39    5:30    2:28   10:25    0:40    2:34    1:50    2:10    0:59
   19  1907 Emma Karlson          32:23    2:19    6:41   10:38   13:34   22:27   23:08   25:25   28:14   31:25   32:23
            Stenungsunds OK                2:19    4:22    3:57    2:56    8:53    0:41    2:17    2:49    3:11    0:58
   20  1595 Elisabeth Hansen      32:27    3:15    6:42   11:09   14:41   21:25   22:04   24:20   27:25   31:18   32:27
            Kolding OK                     3:15    3:27    4:27    3:32    6:44    0:39    2:16    3:05    3:53    1:09
   21  1857 Emelie Undeland       33:23    2:39    5:27   10:36   13:41   24:59   25:25   28:00   30:15   32:32   33:23
            IFK Göteborg                   2:39    2:48    5:09    3:05   11:18    0:26    2:35    2:15    2:17    0:51
   22  1904 Anton Karlson         34:48    3:07    7:18   10:58   13:46   22:55   24:25   27:10   30:40   33:39   34:48
            Stenungsunds OK                3:07    4:11    3:40    2:48    9:09    1:30    2:45    3:30    2:59    1:09
   23  1508 Märta Johansson       36:45    4:27    9:03   15:16   17:58   25:25   26:30   28:53   31:43   34:52   36:45
            OK Lindena                     4:27    4:36    6:13    2:42    7:27    1:05    2:23    2:50    3:09    1:53
   24  1780 Johannes Söderlind    37:55    2:56    8:04   12:53   16:54   25:35   26:35   29:13   32:36   36:47   37:55
            Bredaryds SOK                  2:56    5:08    4:49    4:01    8:41    1:00    2:38    3:23    4:11    1:08
   25  1781 Lilian Vigelsjö       40:56    4:07   12:17   17:06   21:24   28:36   29:45   32:20   35:28   38:49   40:56
            Svendborg DK                   4:07    8:10    4:49    4:18    7:12    1:09    2:35    3:08    3:21    2:07
   26  1749 Joel Waldemarsson     42:13    4:11    8:20   13:05   16:42   26:55   28:06   32:08   35:56   39:58   42:13
            OK Lindena                     4:11    4:09    4:45    3:37   10:13    1:11    4:02    3:48    4:02    2:15
   27  1961 Einar Johansson       48:15    5:42   11:48   17:32   21:46   30:29   31:54   36:05   40:21   45:43   48:15
            OK Lindena                     5:42    6:06    5:44    4:14    8:43    1:25    4:11    4:16    5:22    2:32
   28  1986 Inger Johansson       48:37    5:57   11:58   17:47   22:05   30:45   32:04   36:17   40:34   45:56   48:37
            Linköpings OK                  5:57    6:01    5:49    4:18    8:40    1:19    4:13    4:17    5:22    2:41
   29  1905 Ida Karlson           48:38    3:10   23:44   26:32   31:08   38:38   39:58   42:25   45:17   47:36   48:38
            Stenungsunds OK                3:10   20:34    2:48    4:36    7:30    1:20    2:27    2:52    2:19    1:02
   30  1543 Stefan Nannesson      48:48    2:53    6:39   10:19   15:47   37:17   38:24   42:01   44:52   47:31   48:48
            Simlångsdalens IF              2:53    3:46    3:40    5:28   21:30    1:07    3:37    2:51    2:39    1:17
   31  1866 Mikael Lundström      49:59    6:40   12:15   19:37   22:38   27:54   28:25   37:06   38:36   49:04   49:59
            Lerums SOK                     6:40    5:35    7:22    3:01    5:16    0:31    8:41    1:30   10:28    0:55
   32  1666 Tyra von Sydow        52:17    2:58    6:58   12:04   14:37   22:57   23:48   35:21   37:57   51:20   52:17
            Kungsbacka IF                  2:58    4:00    5:06    2:33    8:20    0:51   11:33    2:36   13:23    0:57
   33  1784 Gerti Odelberg        65:49    8:27   17:48   26:01   31:19   43:09   44:39   49:16   54:32   61:46   65:49
            IK Ymer                        8:27    9:21    8:13    5:18   11:50    1:30    4:37    5:16    7:14    4:03

       1549 Markus Nilsson       Felst.    4:53   10:05   14:15   17:05   22:11   23:05   25:05   28:04   -----   32:14
            OK Orinto                      4:53    5:12    4:10    2:50    5:06    0:54    2:00    2:59            4:10



Öppen 2  (44)                   2.840 km  0 Hm   8 K            
                                          1(43)   2(87)   3(88)   4(97)   5(46)  6(114)   7(95)  8(100)       M

    1  1819 Sebastian Ljungdal    17:03    2:55    3:41    5:21    8:09    9:36   12:22   13:21   16:25   17:03
            Hjärnarps GIF                  2:55    0:46    1:40    2:48    1:27    2:46    0:59    3:04    0:38
    2  1571 Stina Kjellberg       23:51    3:46    4:56    7:26   10:55   12:59   17:25   18:51   22:55   23:51
            IFK Göteborg                   3:46    1:10    2:30    3:29    2:04    4:26    1:26    4:04    0:56
    3  1689 Christoffer Jansso    23:59    3:22    4:21    6:34   10:16   12:33   16:46   18:19   23:11   23:59
            Bredaryds SOK                  3:22    0:59    2:13    3:42    2:17    4:13    1:33    4:52    0:48
    4  1596 Markus Johansson      24:11    3:08    4:04    5:54    9:01   11:27   15:57   17:07   23:23   24:11
            OK Stigen                      3:08    0:56    1:50    3:07    2:26    4:30    1:10    6:16    0:48
    5  1572 Maloo Cassel          24:29    3:27    4:26    6:27    9:59   12:23   15:52   17:09   23:33   24:29
            Halmstad OK                    3:27    0:59    2:01    3:32    2:24    3:29    1:17    6:24    0:56
    6  1594 Ann-Marie Svensson    29:12    4:05    5:26    7:49   11:33   14:27   20:29   22:01   28:11   29:12
            Burseryds IF                   4:05    1:21    2:23    3:44    2:54    6:02    1:32    6:10    1:01
    7  1962 Mikael Lundström      29:13    4:28    5:36    8:05   12:59   15:32   22:29   23:30   28:16   29:13
            Lerums SOK                     4:28    1:08    2:29    4:54    2:33    6:57    1:01    4:46    0:57
    8  1808 Markus Pettersson     29:28    4:17    6:09    9:04   12:59   16:07   21:35   23:13   28:44   29:28
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:17    1:52    2:55    3:55    3:08    5:28    1:38    5:31    0:44
    9  1899 Katarina Bergman      29:43    4:33    5:53    8:35   13:45   16:45   21:47   23:26   28:43   29:43
            VB OL                          4:33    1:20    2:42    5:10    3:00    5:02    1:39    5:17    1:00
   10  1939 John Kumlin           30:14    4:14    5:15    7:19   11:39   15:20   21:01   22:06   29:15   30:14
            IK Ymer                        4:14    1:01    2:04    4:20    3:41    5:41    1:05    7:09    0:59
   11  1600 Pentti Fredriksson    34:23    4:54    6:18   10:08   14:59   18:47   24:54   26:45   33:24   34:23
            OK Vilse 87                    4:54    1:24    3:50    4:51    3:48    6:07    1:51    6:39    0:59
   12  1704 Karin Torstensson     34:35    4:12    5:23    7:58   12:34   20:20   27:16   28:30   33:44   34:35
            OK Gläntan                     4:12    1:11    2:35    4:36    7:46    6:56    1:14    5:14    0:51
   13  1598 Helena Fredriksson    35:03    5:00    6:23   10:13   15:07   18:53   25:02   26:59   33:41   35:03
            OK Vilse 87                    5:00    1:23    3:50    4:54    3:46    6:09    1:57    6:42    1:22
   13  1827 Anita Toresson        35:03    5:31    6:56   10:15   17:29   20:39   26:04   27:54   33:43   35:03
            OK Löftan                      5:31    1:25    3:19    7:14    3:10    5:25    1:50    5:49    1:20
   15  1550 Eva-Karin Jogbratt    36:59    5:21    6:56    9:58   15:52   19:07   27:41   29:22   35:45   36:59
            Ryda Skidklubb                 5:21    1:35    3:02    5:54    3:15    8:34    1:41    6:23    1:14
   16  1854 Gunilla Ziegler       37:30    5:40    7:09   10:16   15:40   19:11   29:06   30:34   36:19   37:30
            Lerums SOK                     5:40    1:29    3:07    5:24    3:31    9:55    1:28    5:45    1:11
   17  1851 Berit Karlsson        38:11    5:46    7:20   11:04   16:38   22:04   29:16   30:49   36:58   38:11
            Lerums SOK                     5:46    1:34    3:44    5:34    5:26    7:12    1:33    6:09    1:13
   18  1721 Kristina Bethmann     38:32    4:17    5:36    8:15   12:28   18:14   29:33   30:53   37:24   38:32
            SV Wissenschaft Qu             4:17    1:19    2:39    4:13    5:46   11:19    1:20    6:31    1:08
   19  1701 Britt Alfredsson      38:57    5:21    6:50   10:28   15:45   21:35   29:33   32:24   37:52   38:57
            IK Uven                        5:21    1:29    3:38    5:17    5:50    7:58    2:51    5:28    1:05
   19  1875 Lena Karlsson         38:57    4:08    5:39    8:05   12:32   18:37   26:28   29:57   38:00   38:57
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:08    1:31    2:26    4:27    6:05    7:51    3:29    8:03    0:57
   21  1591 Barbro Broberg        39:08    5:58    7:53   11:53   18:05   22:24   28:43   30:35   37:47   39:08
            Borås GIF                      5:58    1:55    4:00    6:12    4:19    6:19    1:52    7:12    1:21
   22  1699 Inger Nannesson       39:14    4:07    5:40    8:12   12:36   18:33   26:44   30:30   38:07   39:14
            Simlångsdalens IF              4:07    1:33    2:32    4:24    5:57    8:11    3:46    7:37    1:07
   23  1805 Jonas Landgren        39:40    4:44    6:33    9:27   14:44   20:30   27:11   29:53   38:41   39:40
            Hjärnarps GIF                  4:44    1:49    2:54    5:17    5:46    6:41    2:42    8:48    0:59
   24  1856 Inger Hallin          39:47    4:53    6:15    8:52   13:25   16:31   24:43   26:28   38:37   39:47
            IK Uven                        4:53    1:22    2:37    4:33    3:06    8:12    1:45   12:09    1:10
   25  1575 Jonas Nordling        40:01    4:23    6:30   10:02   16:14   19:12   28:36   31:13   39:27   40:01
            OK Orinto                      4:23    2:07    3:32    6:12    2:58    9:24    2:37    8:14    0:34
   26  1649 Barbro Cassing        40:08    6:45    8:10   11:31   16:05   21:10   31:06   32:55   38:56   40:08
            Ronneby OK                     6:45    1:25    3:21    4:34    5:05    9:56    1:49    6:01    1:12
   27  1855 Lina Undeland         40:09    4:58    6:11    9:51   14:38   17:50   29:34   31:34   39:16   40:09
            IFK Göteborg                   4:58    1:13    3:40    4:47    3:12   11:44    2:00    7:42    0:53
   28  1686 Gabriella Karlsson    40:28    4:24    6:30   10:03   16:29   19:35   29:10   31:35   39:31   40:28
            OK Orinto                      4:24    2:06    3:33    6:26    3:06    9:35    2:25    7:56    0:57
   29  1825 Sören Ingemarsson     41:47    5:14    6:44    9:16   13:35   19:19   32:32   33:52   40:41   41:47
            Ulricehamns OK                 5:14    1:30    2:32    4:19    5:44   13:13    1:20    6:49    1:06
   30  1848 Barbro Skogum         41:48    6:52    8:40   12:11   17:56   23:34   31:57   34:46   40:28   41:48
            Skene Sois                     6:52    1:48    3:31    5:45    5:38    8:23    2:49    5:42    1:20
   31  1823 Marie Ingemarsson     41:51    5:23    6:52    9:34   13:52   19:21   32:26   34:04   40:48   41:51
            Ulricehamns OK                 5:23    1:29    2:42    4:18    5:29   13:05    1:38    6:44    1:03
   32  1541 Lotta Lyding          44:23    5:32    7:26   10:42   15:39   20:49   29:39   31:18   43:23   44:23
            Hylte OK                       5:32    1:54    3:16    4:57    5:10    8:50    1:39   12:05    1:00
   33  1557 Maj Fredriksson       44:24    4:53    6:19    9:28   16:48   20:00   32:51   35:18   43:05   44:24
            Frölunda Ol                    4:53    1:26    3:09    7:20    3:12   12:51    2:27    7:47    1:19
   34  1542 Lena Makkonen         44:28    5:37    7:30   10:46   15:41   20:27   29:38   31:18   43:26   44:28
            Hylte OK                       5:37    1:53    3:16    4:55    4:46    9:11    1:40   12:08    1:02
   35  1944 Lisbeth Månsson       45:29    6:46    8:11   15:45   20:32   27:43   35:15   37:40   44:20   45:29
            Kungälvs OK                    6:46    1:25    7:34    4:47    7:11    7:32    2:25    6:40    1:09
   36  1957 Marianne Bertilsso    50:26    6:19    8:31   12:05   19:43   23:20   32:28   34:48   49:00   50:26
            OK Räven                       6:19    2:12    3:34    7:38    3:37    9:08    2:20   14:12    1:26
   37  1970 Ingrid Karlsson       51:08    6:48    9:02   13:21   19:55   27:03   35:50   39:08   49:39   51:08
            Simlångsdalens IF              6:48    2:14    4:19    6:34    7:08    8:47    3:18   10:31    1:29
   38  1468 Gunnel Fransson       51:09    6:36    8:50   12:39   20:42   27:57   34:29   36:50   49:31   51:09
            OK Stigen                      6:36    2:14    3:49    8:03    7:15    6:32    2:21   12:41    1:38
   39  1696 Anita Zamenik         51:50    7:20    9:48   13:55   21:18   27:29   34:55   37:27   50:10   51:50
            OK Stigen                      7:20    2:28    4:07    7:23    6:11    7:26    2:32   12:43    1:40
   40  1812 Veronica Gaspes       52:57    4:42    6:11   10:10   17:04   21:01   34:41   36:54   51:47   52:57
            Kungsbacka IF                  4:42    1:29    3:59    6:54    3:57   13:40    2:13   14:53    1:10
   41  1574 Anette Nordling       52:58    6:55    9:37   14:13   21:27   28:19   38:12   40:40   51:48   52:58
            OK Orinto                      6:55    2:42    4:36    7:14    6:52    9:53    2:28   11:08    1:10
   42  1573 Christina Wernerss    52:59    6:54    9:36   14:08   21:33   28:18   38:07   40:52   51:45   52:59
            OK Orinto                      6:54    2:42    4:32    7:25    6:45    9:49    2:45   10:53    1:14
   43  1626 Lennart Arvidsson     68:59   10:42   13:38   20:59   30:59   39:45   51:04   55:54   66:29   68:59
            IK Ymer                       10:42    2:56    7:21   10:00    8:46   11:19    4:50   10:35    2:30
   44  1690 Ingabritt Ruuth       69:04    4:44    6:07    8:39   13:24   23:06   36:48   38:36   68:02   69:04
            Stockholm                      4:44    1:23    2:32    4:45    9:42   13:42    1:48   29:26    1:02



Öppen 3  (13)                   3.930 km  0 Hm   8 K            
                                         1(117)   2(64)  3(108)  4(107)   5(35)   6(36)  7(102)  8(100)       M

    1  1814 Sofia Andersson       40:08    9:12   12:23   21:04   25:45   29:20   33:04   37:56   39:15   40:08
            Falkenbergs OK                 9:12    3:11    8:41    4:41    3:35    3:44    4:52    1:19    0:53
    2  1783 Agneta Lagerblad      51:44   10:50   15:23   27:57   33:19   38:08   42:44   48:43   50:40   51:44
            OK Älme                       10:50    4:33   12:34    5:22    4:49    4:36    5:59    1:57    1:04
    3  1865 Lennart Hansson       56:57    9:21   16:12   33:49   38:30   43:11   47:29   54:52   56:02   56:57
            Lerums SOK                     9:21    6:51   17:37    4:41    4:41    4:18    7:23    1:10    0:55
    4  1746 Magnus Jönsson        57:47   12:15   16:56   32:30   38:42   43:27   47:47   55:06   56:33   57:47
            OK Origo                      12:15    4:41   15:34    6:12    4:45    4:20    7:19    1:27    1:14
    5  1745 Maria Hultgren        57:49   12:15   17:04   32:40   38:49   43:32   47:42   55:06   56:42   57:49
            OK Origo                      12:15    4:49   15:36    6:09    4:43    4:10    7:24    1:36    1:07
    6  1694 Monika Olsson         61:01   15:30   19:56   34:10   44:43   49:05   53:17   58:59   60:11   61:01
            Munkedals SOK                 15:30    4:26   14:14   10:33    4:22    4:12    5:42    1:12    0:50
    7  1957 Sven-Gunnar Thorss    62:30    9:47   14:09   24:41   45:05   49:47   54:26   60:10   61:32   62:30
            OK Gisle                       9:47    4:22   10:32   20:24    4:42    4:39    5:44    1:22    0:58
    8  1713 Barbro Löfvenholm     64:48   12:41   18:21   35:23   42:47   47:26   53:22   61:13   63:05   64:48
            Karlstad                      12:41    5:40   17:02    7:24    4:39    5:56    7:51    1:52    1:43
    9  1860 Marita Erixon         66:39   21:10   30:03   40:38   48:02   50:41   55:29   64:00   65:48   66:39
            Hylte OK                      21:10    8:53   10:35    7:24    2:39    4:48    8:31    1:48    0:51
   10  1744 Gun-Marie Hultgren    70:42   13:10   18:00   40:03   48:39   53:48   59:07   67:12   69:12   70:42
            OK Origo                      13:10    4:50   22:03    8:36    5:09    5:19    8:05    2:00    1:30
   11  1695 Elisabet Svensson     76:18   12:39   17:54   36:41   47:14   52:05   60:26   73:45   75:12   76:18
            Halmstad OK                   12:39    5:15   18:47   10:33    4:51    8:21   13:19    1:27    1:06
   12  1777 Tomas Nilsen          77:02   29:14   34:30   54:13   61:53   65:38   69:19   75:09   76:19   77:02
            Älvsered                      29:14    5:16   19:43    7:40    3:45    3:41    5:50    1:10    0:43

       1820 Anna Nilsson         Felst.   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   59:43
            Ringsjö OK                                                                                    59:43



Öppen 4  (36)                   2.760 km  0 Hm   8 K            
                                         1(101)   2(45)   3(97)   4(46)   5(80)   6(79)   7(39)  8(100)       M

    1  1862 Jonatan Andersson     23:44    3:49    7:17    9:44   11:20   13:35   15:31   19:56   22:46   23:44
            Falkenbergs OK                 3:49    3:28    2:27    1:36    2:15    1:56    4:25    2:50    0:58
    2  1679 Karl-Erik Strömste    24:34    6:02    8:32   11:01   14:38   16:46   18:35   22:01   23:47   24:34
            OK Löftan                      6:02    2:30    2:29    3:37    2:08    1:49    3:26    1:46    0:47
    3  1728 Martin  Johansson     25:40    4:13    7:11    9:58   11:44   14:45   16:46   23:04   24:49   25:40
            IK Uven                        4:13    2:58    2:47    1:46    3:01    2:01    6:18    1:45    0:51
    4  1791 Maria Hartvigsson     29:19    5:42    9:05   12:36   15:06   17:58   20:45   25:39   28:27   29:19
            Halmstad OK                    5:42    3:23    3:31    2:30    2:52    2:47    4:54    2:48    0:52
    5  1629 Desiree Segerslätt    29:29    6:10   11:11   14:02   16:44   20:10   22:25   26:36   28:40   29:29
            Rävetofta OK                   6:10    5:01    2:51    2:42    3:26    2:15    4:11    2:04    0:49
    6  1874 Anton Svanberg        29:59    4:55    9:58   12:59   15:12   18:03   20:58   27:16   29:09   29:59
            OK Löftan                      4:55    5:03    3:01    2:13    2:51    2:55    6:18    1:53    0:50
    7  1792 Jenny Hansson         30:46    5:19    9:44   13:32   15:58   18:48   21:36   26:36   29:34   30:46
            Halmstad OK                    5:19    4:25    3:48    2:26    2:50    2:48    5:00    2:58    1:12
    8  1706 Bernt Thelin          31:03    5:47    8:56   12:53   15:10   19:07   22:19   27:57   30:08   31:03
            Hylte OK                       5:47    3:09    3:57    2:17    3:57    3:12    5:38    2:11    0:55
    9  1674 Agneta Pettersson     31:27    5:38    9:59   13:09   15:30   18:28   22:20   27:41   30:31   31:27
            Ronneby OK                     5:38    4:21    3:10    2:21    2:58    3:52    5:21    2:50    0:56
   10  1693 Helen Blommegård      32:13    4:49    7:32   10:26   12:54   18:15   21:34   28:18   31:18   32:13
            Hylte OK                       4:49    2:43    2:54    2:28    5:21    3:19    6:44    3:00    0:55
   11  1680 Ulf Davidsson         34:00    5:03    8:21   12:14   14:25   23:12   25:47   30:39   33:12   34:00
            Anderstorps OK                 5:03    3:18    3:53    2:11    8:47    2:35    4:52    2:33    0:48
   12  1793 Sanna Söderlind       34:27    5:37   10:36   14:54   18:15   21:39   24:16   30:46   33:31   34:27
            Bredaryds SOK                  5:37    4:59    4:18    3:21    3:24    2:37    6:30    2:45    0:56
   13  1708 P-O Seren             36:26    6:18   10:32   14:38   18:03   22:28   25:42   32:15   35:09   36:26
            Borås GIF                      6:18    4:14    4:06    3:25    4:25    3:14    6:33    2:54    1:17
   14  1934 Eva Arnesson          37:20    9:01   13:07   16:13   19:43   22:51   25:38   32:34   36:07   37:20
            IK Dran                        9:01    4:06    3:06    3:30    3:08    2:47    6:56    3:33    1:13
   15  1635 Hilding Johansson     38:36    6:03    9:58   15:28   18:02   22:27   26:03   34:05   37:31   38:36
            IK Stern                       6:03    3:55    5:30    2:34    4:25    3:36    8:02    3:26    1:05
   16  1627 Sonja Karlsson        38:44   11:36   15:22   19:32   21:59   26:17   29:18   34:54   37:33   38:44
            OK Lindena                    11:36    3:46    4:10    2:27    4:18    3:01    5:36    2:39    1:11
   17  1953 Berit Nilsson         39:11    6:38   12:23   17:10   21:18   26:05   28:56   35:05   38:02   39:11
            Markaryds Fk                   6:38    5:45    4:47    4:08    4:47    2:51    6:09    2:57    1:09
   18  1959 Lisa Bertilsson       41:38    6:14   12:32   17:26   20:31   24:02   26:50   38:04   40:37   41:38
            OK Räven                       6:14    6:18    4:54    3:05    3:31    2:48   11:14    2:33    1:01
   19  1897 Gun-Britt Skoglund    41:50    6:46   10:38   15:43   18:29   22:52   26:20   36:56   40:27   41:50
            Fritsla Vik                    6:46    3:52    5:05    2:46    4:23    3:28   10:36    3:31    1:23
   20  1582 Eva Eliasson          42:36    7:01   16:25   20:27   24:47   28:38   32:29   37:54   41:37   42:36
            OK Alehof                      7:01    9:24    4:02    4:20    3:51    3:51    5:25    3:43    0:59
   21  1710 Håkan Blommegård      44:01   10:02   14:11   18:39   21:55   26:48   31:46   38:30   42:19   44:01
            Hylte OK                      10:02    4:09    4:28    3:16    4:53    4:58    6:44    3:49    1:42
   22  1722 Åke Larsson           44:03    8:43   13:00   18:28   22:10   26:55   30:45   38:11   42:22   44:03
            Hylte OK                       8:43    4:17    5:28    3:42    4:45    3:50    7:26    4:11    1:41
   23  1795 Birgitta Johansson    44:29    6:33   11:40   15:44   19:42   25:36   31:44   39:47   43:10   44:29
            Halmstad OK                    6:33    5:07    4:04    3:58    5:54    6:08    8:03    3:23    1:19
   24  1485 Gun Johansson         45:52   13:56   17:17   21:16   24:26   28:45   32:02   41:34   44:49   45:52
            Järnbärarn S                  13:56    3:21    3:59    3:10    4:19    3:17    9:32    3:15    1:03
   25  1585 Maria Elmqvist        47:54    7:59   12:54   20:31   24:15   28:57   33:01   42:01   46:18   47:54
            FK Boken                       7:59    4:55    7:37    3:44    4:42    4:04    9:00    4:17    1:36
   26  1809 Lars Mattisson        48:26    6:25   10:10   14:46   18:29   23:24   28:51   44:27   47:07   48:26
            FK Göingarna                   6:25    3:45    4:36    3:43    4:55    5:27   15:36    2:40    1:19
   27  1643 Folke Arvidsson       55:13   10:52   17:49   22:36   28:45   34:00   39:13   49:44   53:45   55:13
            Malmö OK                      10:52    6:57    4:47    6:09    5:15    5:13   10:31    4:01    1:28
   28  1712 Tina Åberg            61:25   29:38   34:57   38:48   42:30   46:22   49:02   57:55   60:24   61:25
            OK Linné                      29:38    5:19    3:51    3:42    3:52    2:40    8:53    2:29    1:01
   29  1588 Anna von Sydow        70:14   26:44   32:33   38:20   42:25   48:54   54:38   63:21   68:41   70:14
            Boden BK                      26:44    5:49    5:47    4:05    6:29    5:44    8:43    5:20    1:33
   30  1947 Emmy Jönsson          71:19   15:14   25:52   34:09   40:01   45:19   50:00   64:48   70:31   71:19
            Simlångsdalens IF             15:14   10:38    8:17    5:52    5:18    4:41   14:48    5:43    0:48
   31  1945 Helen Gunnarsson      72:20   15:18   25:45   34:21   40:06   45:20   50:05   64:37   71:08   72:20
            Simlångsdalens IF             15:18   10:27    8:36    5:45    5:14    4:45   14:32    6:31    1:12
   32  1859 Kerstin Lindblom      73:26   12:09   25:49   31:07   50:08   54:41   57:53   68:53   72:18   73:26
            FK Friskus-Varberg            12:09   13:40    5:18   19:01    4:33    3:12   11:00    3:25    1:08
   33  1771 Maria Schad          125:06    8:54   70:58   82:23   95:35   99:41  104:54  119:24  123:38  125:06
            Frosta OK                      8:54   62:04   11:25   13:12    4:06    5:13   14:30    4:14    1:28

       1630 Kristina Segerslät   Felst.    5:20    8:01   11:25   -----   15:47   17:57   24:45   26:57   27:49
            Rävetofta OK                   5:20    2:41    3:24            4:22    2:10    6:48    2:12    0:52
       1796 Gunilla Bäck         Felst.   -----   13:54   18:22   25:50   36:45   41:39   52:17   56:37   57:52            8:13
            Halmstad OK                           13:54    4:28    7:28   10:55    4:54   10:38    4:20    1:15            *116
       1981 Tore Johansson       Felst.   -----   29:13   33:17   38:18   43:52   48:20   54:46   59:29   60:32           11:19
            IF Långasands                         29:13    4:04    5:01    5:34    4:28    6:26    4:43    1:03            *103



Öppen 5  (42)                   3.130 km  0 Hm   9 K            
                                         1(103)   2(87)   3(45)   4(97)   5(46)   6(80)   7(81)  8(102)  9(100)       M

    1  1816 Benny Ivarsson        24:42    3:16    6:21    9:32   12:18   14:12   17:30   19:42   22:57   23:52   24:42
            Fjärås AIK                     3:16    3:05    3:11    2:46    1:54    3:18    2:12    3:15    0:55    0:50
    2  1951 Alf Johansson         25:53    3:41    6:48    8:46   11:13   13:10   16:24   18:32   23:58   25:09   25:53
            Växjö OK                       3:41    3:07    1:58    2:27    1:57    3:14    2:08    5:26    1:11    0:44
    3  1723 Stig Gustavsson       28:18    4:16    7:52   10:08   13:15   15:17   17:53   20:40   25:56   27:18   28:18
            Falkenbergs OK                 4:16    3:36    2:16    3:07    2:02    2:36    2:47    5:16    1:22    1:00
    4  1801 Lars Johansson        29:48    4:13    7:43   10:52   13:47   15:52   20:08   22:57   27:14   28:31   29:48
            Hagaby GoIF                    4:13    3:30    3:09    2:55    2:05    4:16    2:49    4:17    1:17    1:17
    5  1718 Lars Gunnar Svärd     30:55    5:43    8:54   11:32   14:50   17:03   20:17   23:15   28:50   30:01   30:55
            Ulricehamns OK                 5:43    3:11    2:38    3:18    2:13    3:14    2:58    5:35    1:11    0:54
    6  1766 Anna Karlsson         31:18    4:03    8:37   11:09   13:56   16:29   19:49   22:50   29:07   30:28   31:18
            Halmstad OK                    4:03    4:34    2:32    2:47    2:33    3:20    3:01    6:17    1:21    0:50
    7  1707 Anna Torstensson      31:40    4:06    8:44   11:29   14:41   17:19   20:44   24:16   29:35   30:54   31:40
            OK Gläntan                     4:06    4:38    2:45    3:12    2:38    3:25    3:32    5:19    1:19    0:46
    8  1789 Kurt Johansson        32:14    4:28    8:49   12:23   15:27   18:30   21:33   25:00   30:02   31:22   32:14
            OK Järnbärarna                 4:28    4:21    3:34    3:04    3:03    3:03    3:27    5:02    1:20    0:52
    9  1775 Enid Ingemarsson      32:29    4:53    8:46   11:05   14:42   16:43   19:52   22:41   29:58   31:33   32:29
            Hestra IF                      4:53    3:53    2:19    3:37    2:01    3:09    2:49    7:17    1:35    0:56
   10  1930 Yvonne Kalén          33:13    4:35    9:06   11:43   15:26   17:37   21:50   24:45   30:37   32:06   33:13
            Ringsjö OK                     4:35    4:31    2:37    3:43    2:11    4:13    2:55    5:52    1:29    1:07
   11  1752 Monika Ivarsson       33:45    4:45    9:10   12:39   15:59   18:33   22:02   25:04   31:00   32:41   33:45
            OK Skogshjortarna              4:45    4:25    3:29    3:20    2:34    3:29    3:02    5:56    1:41    1:04
   12  2034 Conny Johansson       33:47    5:26   10:19   13:04   16:45   19:19   22:17   25:34   31:11   32:39   33:47
            Laholms IF                     5:26    4:53    2:45    3:41    2:34    2:58    3:17    5:37    1:28    1:08
   13  1900 Kennet Karlsson       34:42    5:09   11:44   14:13   17:17   20:19   23:28   27:21   32:38   33:54   34:42
            Simlångsdalens IF              5:09    6:35    2:29    3:04    3:02    3:09    3:53    5:17    1:16    0:48
   14  1867 Åse Hjertén           35:14    5:13   10:37   15:26   18:32   20:56   23:32   26:45   32:25   34:10   35:14
            OLV Steinberg                  5:13    5:24    4:49    3:06    2:24    2:36    3:13    5:40    1:45    1:04
   14  1956 Margareta Rylander    35:14    4:41    9:35   12:13   16:11   18:55   23:11   27:10   32:34   34:09   35:14
            OK Gläntan                     4:41    4:54    2:38    3:58    2:44    4:16    3:59    5:24    1:35    1:05
   16  1955 Katarina Karlsson     35:15    4:45    9:23   12:12   16:09   19:36   23:17   27:11   32:33   34:10   35:15
            Stenungsunds OK                4:45    4:38    2:49    3:57    3:27    3:41    3:54    5:22    1:37    1:05
   17  1903 Annie Edvardsen       35:38    5:43   13:00   15:44   18:37   21:04   25:20   28:12   33:18   34:41   35:38
            Göteborg-Majorna O             5:43    7:17    2:44    2:53    2:27    4:16    2:52    5:06    1:23    0:57
   18  1726 Tore Johansson        35:42    8:59   12:27   15:53   18:52   20:57   24:11   28:34   33:24   34:42   35:42
            Hylte OK                       8:59    3:28    3:26    2:59    2:05    3:14    4:23    4:50    1:18    1:00
   19  1785 Lena Fredén           36:12    4:39   13:04   16:14   20:01   22:13   25:59   28:43   33:56   35:11   36:12
            Falköpings AIK                 4:39    8:25    3:10    3:47    2:12    3:46    2:44    5:13    1:15    1:01
   20  1906 Hans Gädda            36:30    4:37    8:35   11:12   15:04   17:39   21:37   25:02   34:05   35:31   36:30
            Kungälvs OK                    4:37    3:58    2:37    3:52    2:35    3:58    3:25    9:03    1:26    0:59
   21  1952 Reino Josefsson       36:46    5:38   13:41   16:31   19:24   23:05   25:49   28:43   34:37   35:51   36:46
            Falkenbergs OK                 5:38    8:03    2:50    2:53    3:41    2:44    2:54    5:54    1:14    0:55
   22  1909 Inger Vejedal         37:39    5:42   11:18   14:25   17:45   20:29   24:31   28:00   34:32   36:39   37:39
            OK Mark                        5:42    5:36    3:07    3:20    2:44    4:02    3:29    6:32    2:07    1:00
   23  1760 Steffen Rosén         37:52    4:35    8:53   11:44   14:57   17:09   19:59   22:45   35:12   36:51   37:52
            IK Uven                        4:35    4:18    2:51    3:13    2:12    2:50    2:46   12:27    1:39    1:01
   24  1985 Mats Johansson        38:41    4:11    7:57   13:38   16:58   19:50   25:36   30:28   35:59   37:48   38:41
            Falkenbergs OK                 4:11    3:46    5:41    3:20    2:52    5:46    4:52    5:31    1:49    0:53
   25  1811 Monika Johansson      39:35    4:47   10:01   12:52   17:17   22:28   25:34   29:26   36:53   38:29   39:35
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:47    5:14    2:51    4:25    5:11    3:06    3:52    7:27    1:36    1:06
   26  1922 Annika Lindberg       40:44    6:08   12:56   16:19   20:44   23:22   26:56   30:58   38:13   39:42   40:44
            IK Stern                       6:08    6:48    3:23    4:25    2:38    3:34    4:02    7:15    1:29    1:02
   27  1727 Anders Ekman          40:47    5:22   10:53   14:28   18:25   21:29   26:30   30:48   37:41   39:46   40:47
            Ulricehamns OK                 5:22    5:31    3:35    3:57    3:04    5:01    4:18    6:53    2:05    1:01
   28  1877 Linda Köster          41:10    4:14    9:20   18:11   21:28   25:18   28:28   32:00   38:47   40:07   41:10
            FK Herkules                    4:14    5:06    8:51    3:17    3:50    3:10    3:32    6:47    1:20    1:03
   29  1815 Morgan Johansson      42:07    4:07    8:52   25:05   27:32   29:44   32:50   35:27   40:12   41:14   42:07
            SOK 68                         4:07    4:45   16:13    2:27    2:12    3:06    2:37    4:45    1:02    0:53
   30  1803 Henny Arvidsson       43:01    6:31   12:47   18:39   22:34   25:49   29:51   33:15   40:16   41:51   43:01
            Malmö OK                       6:31    6:16    5:52    3:55    3:15    4:02    3:24    7:01    1:35    1:10
   31  1919 Ingela Lindberg       43:12    3:58   10:58   13:34   16:56   19:06   22:02   34:27   40:32   42:24   43:12
            IK Stern                       3:58    7:00    2:36    3:22    2:10    2:56   12:25    6:05    1:52    0:48
   32  1720 Alf Kjellberg         43:49    5:56   12:38   16:32   20:49   23:57   28:38   33:26   40:40   42:38   43:49
            Borås GIF                      5:56    6:42    3:54    4:17    3:08    4:41    4:48    7:14    1:58    1:11
   33  1813 Per Johansson         44:03    5:25   18:03   22:06   25:52   28:41   32:15   35:31   41:15   42:59   44:03
            Bredareds IF                   5:25   12:38    4:03    3:46    2:49    3:34    3:16    5:44    1:44    1:04
   34  1949 Inger Bengtsson       44:35    6:29   12:20   16:03   20:41   23:57   29:17   33:33   41:17   43:13   44:35
            Halmstad OK                    6:29    5:51    3:43    4:38    3:16    5:20    4:16    7:44    1:56    1:22
   35  1750 Lennart Hultgren      46:03    6:55   12:50   15:57   20:37   22:59   26:57   30:19   43:08   44:57   46:03
            OK Origo                       6:55    5:55    3:07    4:40    2:22    3:58    3:22   12:49    1:49    1:06
   36  1685 Lillemor Hallin       47:30    7:26   13:14   16:37   22:22   25:20   29:04   34:22   44:16   46:14   47:30
            OK Landehof                    7:26    5:48    3:23    5:45    2:58    3:44    5:18    9:54    1:58    1:16
   37  1751 Per-Olof Eriksson     48:02    8:51   15:04   18:51   22:28   24:51   29:04   32:36   45:06   46:55   48:02
            Hylte OK                       8:51    6:13    3:47    3:37    2:23    4:13    3:32   12:30    1:49    1:07
   38  1765 Ann-Charlotte Karl    53:13    7:46   15:06   19:57   24:49   27:42   32:54   39:47   50:09   52:13   53:13
            Halmstad OK                    7:46    7:20    4:51    4:52    2:53    5:12    6:53   10:22    2:04    1:00
   39  1773 Gunnvi Bartholdsso    53:14    7:50   14:38   20:03   24:54   27:42   33:01   39:52   50:08   52:10   53:14
            Halmstad OK                    7:50    6:48    5:25    4:51    2:48    5:19    6:51   10:16    2:02    1:04
   40  1798 Bo Bäck               56:19   11:01   18:01   23:12   28:03   30:59   36:11   43:06   53:22   55:24   56:19
            Halmstad OK                   11:01    7:00    5:11    4:51    2:56    5:12    6:55   10:16    2:02    0:55
   41  1786 Jessika Murro         56:58    7:18   17:08   25:11   30:21   36:29   40:56   45:58   54:11   55:53   56:58
            Malmö OK                       7:18    9:50    8:03    5:10    6:08    4:27    5:02    8:13    1:42    1:05
   42  1688 Stig Harald           84:17   18:03   28:30   37:40   43:02   52:50   64:58   69:04   80:54   83:07   84:17
            Göteborg Spårv                18:03   10:27    9:10    5:22    9:48   12:08    4:06   11:50    2:13    1:10



Öppen 6  (27)                   4.030 km  0 Hm   8 K            
                                          1(83)   2(85)   3(69)   4(44)   5(46)   6(81)   7(73)  8(100)       M

    1  1769 Sten Åke Nilsson      29:23    3:57    9:03   14:25   16:52   19:50   23:58   26:56   28:32   29:23
            OK Alehof                      3:57    5:06    5:22    2:27    2:58    4:08    2:58    1:36    0:51
    2  1493 Frank Bylin           32:13    6:21   11:23   16:47   19:27   22:39   26:39   30:06   31:29   32:13
            Kinnaströms Sk                 6:21    5:02    5:24    2:40    3:12    4:00    3:27    1:23    0:44
    3  1651 Maria Gereonsson      32:58    6:22   11:55   17:54   20:27   23:31   28:00   30:42   32:15   32:58
            Garphyttans IF                 6:22    5:33    5:59    2:33    3:04    4:29    2:42    1:33    0:43
    4  1631 Sten Segerslätt       33:52    3:59    8:24   14:00   21:37   25:09   29:02   31:37   33:05   33:52
            Rävetofta OK                   3:59    4:25    5:36    7:37    3:32    3:53    2:35    1:28    0:47
    5  1916 Johan Josefsson       34:07    4:12   11:29   16:57   19:47   23:15   28:30   31:46   33:22   34:07
            Ätrans IF                      4:12    7:17    5:28    2:50    3:28    5:15    3:16    1:36    0:45
    6  1511 Torbjörn Axelsson     36:16    6:32   11:33   17:47   21:05   25:47   30:37   33:48   35:24   36:16
            Hjobygdens OK                  6:32    5:01    6:14    3:18    4:42    4:50    3:11    1:36    0:52
    7  1767 Barbro Hallenberg     39:56    5:25   11:43   19:53   22:38   27:09   33:23   36:51   38:56   39:56
            Kinnaströms Sk                 5:25    6:18    8:10    2:45    4:31    6:14    3:28    2:05    1:00
    8  1954 Stefan Matsson        40:00    6:38   15:20   22:04   25:10   29:15   34:25   37:38   39:20   40:00
            Fjärås AIK                     6:38    8:42    6:44    3:06    4:05    5:10    3:13    1:42    0:40
    9  1943 Lennart Pettersson    40:15    8:25   13:49   21:12   24:58   29:21   34:18   37:48   39:31   40:15
            FK Friskus-Varberg             8:25    5:24    7:23    3:46    4:23    4:57    3:30    1:43    0:44
   10  1940 Lennart Borg          40:18    5:12   11:23   17:40   20:55   27:53   34:02   37:21   39:27   40:18
            Hylte OK                       5:12    6:11    6:17    3:15    6:58    6:09    3:19    2:06    0:51
   11  1932 Karl-Göran Karlsso    44:09    4:54    8:54   23:47   28:13   32:15   37:44   41:27   43:16   44:09
            Hylte OK                       4:54    4:00   14:53    4:26    4:02    5:29    3:43    1:49    0:53
   12  1871 Stellan Helgesson     46:55    5:29   13:34   23:11   27:22   33:53   39:59   43:56   45:56   46:55
            Skene Sois                     5:29    8:05    9:37    4:11    6:31    6:06    3:57    2:00    0:59
   13  1637 Björn von Sydow       48:21    8:29   16:28   23:38   28:39   34:27   40:06   45:18   47:19   48:21
            IF Rigor                       8:29    7:59    7:10    5:01    5:48    5:39    5:12    2:01    1:02
   14  1753 Jan Bertil Lundbla    49:42    6:28   16:35   24:54   32:08   36:15   42:32   47:06   48:53   49:42
            OK Nackhe                      6:28   10:07    8:19    7:14    4:07    6:17    4:34    1:47    0:49
   15  1913 Lovisa Karlsson       50:09    5:56   14:15   26:51   33:55   37:55   43:17   47:08   49:11   50:09
            Ätrans IF                      5:56    8:19   12:36    7:04    4:00    5:22    3:51    2:03    0:58
   16  1587 Ulf von Sydow         52:44    4:23   16:46   22:46   29:12   33:42   43:11   49:37   51:44   52:44
            Boden BK                       4:23   12:23    6:00    6:26    4:30    9:29    6:26    2:07    1:00
   17  1676 Gabrielle Brun        54:38   10:34   19:33   29:07   33:48   38:52   46:05   50:31   53:15   54:38
            AIF Simrishamns               10:34    8:59    9:34    4:41    5:04    7:13    4:26    2:44    1:23
   18  1768 Lena Wallstöm         56:12   11:05   17:28   24:30   39:54   43:50   50:12   53:29   55:21   56:12
            OK Tidaholm                   11:05    6:23    7:02   15:24    3:56    6:22    3:17    1:52    0:51
   19  1678 Maja Drotz            56:30    8:11   19:02   27:50   32:35   39:55   47:39   52:24   55:07   56:30
            Hestra IF                      8:11   10:51    8:48    4:45    7:20    7:44    4:45    2:43    1:23
   20  1514 Bo Johansson          59:14    5:58   15:43   27:54   35:14   40:43   47:18   56:08   58:22   59:14
            FK Friskus-Varberg             5:58    9:45   12:11    7:20    5:29    6:35    8:50    2:14    0:52
   21  1673 Mats Lyding           62:19   13:56   21:36   31:43   39:48   46:55   55:03   58:56   61:20   62:19
            Hylte OK                      13:56    7:40   10:07    8:05    7:07    8:08    3:53    2:24    0:59
   22  1788 Jörgen Magnusson      62:27   12:32   20:44   30:26   35:31   41:32   51:40   59:13   61:21   62:27
            FK Friskus-Varberg            12:32    8:12    9:42    5:05    6:01   10:08    7:33    2:08    1:06
   23  1938 Anders Kumlin         67:44   22:52   37:04   44:15   50:31   55:51   61:17   65:03   66:55   67:44
            IK Ymer                       22:52   14:12    7:11    6:16    5:20    5:26    3:46    1:52    0:49
   24  1677 Bo Andersson          68:56   12:30   27:27   37:39   43:01   51:26   59:33   64:59   67:52   68:56
            AIF Simrishamns               12:30   14:57   10:12    5:22    8:25    8:07    5:26    2:53    1:04
   25  1494 Karl-Erik Eliasson    72:36    6:32   23:40   32:35   45:36   55:52   63:59   68:32   71:10   72:36
            Volvo IF Gbg                   6:32   17:08    8:55   13:01   10:16    8:07    4:33    2:38    1:26
   26  1958 Anders Johansson      84:11   38:35   47:17   57:05   62:55   68:55   76:00   80:29   83:10   84:11
            Linköpings OK                 38:35    8:42    9:48    5:50    6:00    7:05    4:29    2:41    1:01

       1800 Magnus Linde         Felst.   -----   39:07   46:06   51:28   55:47   61:18   65:27   67:36   68:19
            Rävetofta OK                          39:07    6:59    5:22    4:19    5:31    4:09    2:09    0:43



Öppen 7  (18)                   2.380 km  0 Hm   6 K            
                                          1(41)  2(113)   3(35)   4(36)   5(39)  6(100)       M

    1  1742 Ronny Andersson       18:28    3:22    6:08   10:18   13:13   15:36   17:34   18:28
            OK Skogshjortarna              3:22    2:46    4:10    2:55    2:23    1:58    0:54
    2  1702 Jennie Runesson       18:40    3:21    5:57   10:21   13:31   15:57   17:58   18:40
            OK Vivill                      3:21    2:36    4:24    3:10    2:26    2:01    0:42
    3  1982 Anders Karlsson       22:29    5:10    7:50   12:30   17:09   19:35   21:35   22:29
            Ätrans IF                      5:10    2:40    4:40    4:39    2:26    2:00    0:54
    4  1683 Åke Hermansson        23:32    4:17    7:16   12:35   16:45   19:51   22:22   23:32
            Tolered-Utby Ol                4:17    2:59    5:19    4:10    3:06    2:31    1:10
    5  1691 Kerstin Olsson        25:09    5:54    9:35   14:59   18:48   21:43   24:07   25:09
            FK Snapphanarna                5:54    3:41    5:24    3:49    2:55    2:24    1:02
    6  1682 Rolf Forsman          28:01    5:25    9:39   16:06   20:39   24:11   26:56   28:01
            Tolered-Utby Ol                5:25    4:14    6:27    4:33    3:32    2:45    1:05
    7  1797 Lisbet Lindqvist      29:26    5:33    9:37   16:22   21:01   25:13   28:25   29:26
            OK Löftan                      5:33    4:04    6:45    4:39    4:12    3:12    1:01
    8  1711 Göte Johansson        31:33    5:38    9:40   16:45   21:41   26:42   30:05   31:33
            OK Tranan                      5:38    4:02    7:05    4:56    5:01    3:23    1:28
    9  1933 Kiki Gunnarsson       34:54    9:07   12:58   19:32   27:13   31:05   34:02   34:54
            Simlångsdalens IF              9:07    3:51    6:34    7:41    3:52    2:57    0:52
   10  1983 Viggo Kristiansson    35:09    5:50   13:58   21:21   26:07   30:33   33:47   35:09
            Tockarps IK                    5:50    8:08    7:23    4:46    4:26    3:14    1:22
   11  1885 Inger Helander        37:00    6:27   12:59   21:19   26:39   31:17   35:24   37:00
            OK Stigen                      6:27    6:32    8:20    5:20    4:38    4:07    1:36
   12  1730 Åke Öjersson          37:27    6:40   12:16   21:51   28:36   33:14   36:11   37:27
            IK Uven                        6:40    5:36    9:35    6:45    4:38    2:57    1:16
   13  1731 Annika Karlsson       40:47   10:12   19:00   25:44   29:57   37:32   39:56   40:47
            Skene Sois                    10:12    8:48    6:44    4:13    7:35    2:24    0:51
   14  1684 Bertil Karlsson       43:25    9:11   15:20   25:08   31:12   36:20   41:09   43:25
            OK Skogshjortarna              9:11    6:09    9:48    6:04    5:08    4:49    2:16
   15  1732 Majbritt Sjöholm      50:25    8:58   16:45   28:27   35:36   42:56   48:37   50:25
            Ringsjö OK                     8:58    7:47   11:42    7:09    7:20    5:41    1:48
   16  1724 Finke Louise          60:13    8:18   14:58   27:01   44:41   51:45   57:42   60:13
            RSV Hannover                   8:18    6:40   12:03   17:40    7:04    5:57    2:31
   17  1799 Carolin Karlsson      63:04   17:52   33:47   42:33   48:04   54:50   61:54   63:04           50:06
            OK Löftan                     17:52   15:55    8:46    5:31    6:46    7:04    1:10             *37
   18  1937 Per-Olof Bondesson    63:52   26:31   40:15   49:34   56:20   60:08   62:54   63:52
            Frosta OK                     26:31   13:44    9:19    6:46    3:48    2:46    0:58



Öppen 8  (50)                   3.670 km  0 Hm   9 K            
                                          1(49)   2(55)  3(111)   4(69)   5(44)   6(71)   7(79)   8(74)  9(100)       M

    1  1963 Jan Karlsson          23:52    1:20    3:30    6:30   10:22   12:47   17:24   18:44   21:49   23:10   23:52
            Hässleholms OK                 1:20    2:10    3:00    3:52    2:25    4:37    1:20    3:05    1:21    0:42
    2  2065 Jan Lagerblad         24:11    2:11    4:19    7:20   11:31   13:52   18:23   19:33   22:10   23:28   24:11
            OK Älme                        2:11    2:08    3:01    4:11    2:21    4:31    1:10    2:37    1:18    0:43
    3  1476 Hansruedi Kohler      27:24    2:31    4:49    8:43   12:58   15:19   20:23   21:55   25:10   26:32   27:24
            OLG Dachsen                    2:31    2:18    3:54    4:15    2:21    5:04    1:32    3:15    1:22    0:52
    4  1837 Marie Arnesson        27:56    1:42    5:23    8:38   12:49   15:38   20:31   21:53   25:58   27:15   27:56
            IK Dran                        1:42    3:41    3:15    4:11    2:49    4:53    1:22    4:05    1:17    0:41
    5  1967 Annika Almqvist       28:06    1:59    4:29    7:48   12:21   15:09   21:20   22:40   25:50   27:22   28:06
            Halmstad OK                    1:59    2:30    3:19    4:33    2:48    6:11    1:20    3:10    1:32    0:44
    6  1964 Lars Petrisson        29:28    1:49    4:14    8:29   12:42   18:12   22:57   24:18   27:14   28:37   29:28
            Hjärnarps GIF                  1:49    2:25    4:15    4:13    5:30    4:45    1:21    2:56    1:23    0:51
    7  1776 Käthi Kohler          30:28    2:37    5:45    9:23   14:09   16:54   22:46   24:13   28:03   29:33   30:28
            OLG Dachsen                    2:37    3:08    3:38    4:46    2:45    5:52    1:27    3:50    1:30    0:55
    8  1858 Fredrik Andersson     30:33    2:19    5:43    9:06   15:00   17:44   22:54   24:40   28:24   30:00   30:33
            OK Skogshjortarna              2:19    3:24    3:23    5:54    2:44    5:10    1:46    3:44    1:36    0:33
    9  1733 Arne Berntsson        30:43    2:11    5:09    8:43   13:48   17:14   22:35   24:20   28:14   30:01   30:43
            OK Löftan                      2:11    2:58    3:34    5:05    3:26    5:21    1:45    3:54    1:47    0:42
   10  1966 Erik Karlsson         31:03    2:01    4:30    8:42   13:05   17:15   23:07   24:35   28:40   30:11   31:03
            Hässleholms OK                 2:01    2:29    4:12    4:23    4:10    5:52    1:28    4:05    1:31    0:52
   11  1527 Lars Eliasson         31:49    2:04    4:44    8:23   14:25   17:57   23:16   26:09   29:22   30:59   31:49
            Jutul                          2:04    2:40    3:39    6:02    3:32    5:19    2:53    3:13    1:37    0:50
   12  1924 Hasse Bartholdsson    32:25    1:59    4:52   10:22   15:10   18:48   24:09   26:12   30:07   31:38   32:25
            Halmstad OK                    1:59    2:53    5:30    4:48    3:38    5:21    2:03    3:55    1:31    0:47
   13  1736 Sune Nilsson          32:26    3:07    6:07    9:53   14:41   17:51   24:23   26:17   29:55   31:31   32:26
            Laholms IF                     3:07    3:00    3:46    4:48    3:10    6:32    1:54    3:38    1:36    0:55
   14  1965 Stig Bertilsson       32:44    1:52    4:39    9:20   15:29   19:11   25:02   26:52   30:24   31:55   32:44
            OK Räven                       1:52    2:47    4:41    6:09    3:42    5:51    1:50    3:32    1:31    0:49
   15  1898 Claes Claesson        32:50    2:59    5:25    8:50   14:12   17:15   24:38   26:28   29:59   31:56   32:50
            FK Herkules                    2:59    2:26    3:25    5:22    3:03    7:23    1:50    3:31    1:57    0:54
   16  1772 Annett Bernhed        33:10    2:00    5:20   11:41   16:50   19:48   25:25   27:04   30:44   32:22   33:10
            FK Herkules                    2:00    3:20    6:21    5:09    2:58    5:37    1:39    3:40    1:38    0:48
   17  1895 Håkan Josefsson       34:02    2:41    8:57   12:34   17:45   20:39   26:39   28:17   31:42   33:22   34:02
            Halmstad OK                    2:41    6:16    3:37    5:11    2:54    6:00    1:38    3:25    1:40    0:40
   18  1615 Lars Memmi            34:36    4:24    7:00   10:46   16:56   19:51   25:58   27:45   31:42   33:39   34:36
            Halmstad OK                    4:24    2:36    3:46    6:10    2:55    6:07    1:47    3:57    1:57    0:57
   19  1714 Sven Olsson           35:10    2:22    7:58   12:50   18:04   21:18   27:39   29:23   32:47   34:18   35:10
            OK Silva                       2:22    5:36    4:52    5:14    3:14    6:21    1:44    3:24    1:31    0:52
   20  1923 Viktoria Bartholds    36:13    6:30    9:48   14:02   20:51   23:34   28:52   30:29   33:58   35:25   36:13
            Halmstad OK                    6:30    3:18    4:14    6:49    2:43    5:18    1:37    3:29    1:27    0:48
   21  1891 Martina Vejedal       36:34    2:02    4:48   12:33   17:56   21:26   28:10   29:57   34:24   35:47   36:34           33:46
            OK Mark                        2:02    2:46    7:45    5:23    3:30    6:44    1:47    4:27    1:23    0:47             *84
   22  1729 Magdalena Johansso    36:47    2:47    5:58   12:29   19:04   21:44   28:09   30:01   34:15   35:56   36:47
            Hässleholms OK                 2:47    3:11    6:31    6:35    2:40    6:25    1:52    4:14    1:41    0:51
   23  1564 Åsa Josarp            36:58    6:27    8:40   12:35   20:16   23:07   29:41   31:06   34:34   36:04   36:58
            FK Friskus-Varberg             6:27    2:13    3:55    7:41    2:51    6:34    1:25    3:28    1:30    0:54
   23  1972 Ida Karlsson          36:58    3:22    9:20   13:31   19:06   21:46   28:35   30:12   34:25   36:19   36:58
            Hässleholms OK                 3:22    5:58    4:11    5:35    2:40    6:49    1:37    4:13    1:54    0:39
   25  1499 Eli Alfnes            37:10    2:12    5:41   11:11   19:33   22:46   28:39   30:27   34:31   36:14   37:10
            SK Nydalens                    2:12    3:29    5:30    8:22    3:13    5:53    1:48    4:04    1:43    0:56
   26  1847 Mats Kågesson         37:16    2:23    9:33   14:17   20:16   23:28   29:42   31:20   34:50   36:24   37:16
            Lerums SOK                     2:23    7:10    4:44    5:59    3:12    6:14    1:38    3:30    1:34    0:52
   27  1864 Hans Rantzow          37:34    2:57    6:10   13:05   19:09   22:03   28:40   30:19   34:50   36:34   37:34
            Toarps OK                      2:57    3:13    6:55    6:04    2:54    6:37    1:39    4:31    1:44    1:00
   28  1912 Charlotte Karlsson    37:37    2:14    5:42   10:31   17:35   21:24   28:20   30:38   34:35   36:46   37:37
            Alvesta SO Alvesta             2:14    3:28    4:49    7:04    3:49    6:56    2:18    3:57    2:11    0:51
   29  1839 Dan Nilsson           38:14    2:17    6:20   10:33   17:39   20:44   28:06   30:13   35:08   37:12   38:14
            Rävetofta OK                   2:17    4:03    4:13    7:06    3:05    7:22    2:07    4:55    2:04    1:02
   30  1725 Jan Jönsson           38:57    2:03    6:32   11:13   18:31   21:35   28:54   30:56   35:34   37:53   38:57
            Falkenbergs OK                 2:03    4:29    4:41    7:18    3:04    7:19    2:02    4:38    2:19    1:04
   31  1980 Marianne  Lynge       38:58    4:09    8:53   13:04   21:15   24:25   31:08   33:01   36:28   38:10   38:58
            Kolding OK                     4:09    4:44    4:11    8:11    3:10    6:43    1:53    3:27    1:42    0:48
   32  1960 Rikard Nilsson        40:38    2:27   13:08   17:26   24:03   28:16   33:13   34:54   38:28   40:02   40:38
            OK Räven                       2:27   10:41    4:18    6:37    4:13    4:57    1:41    3:34    1:34    0:36
   33  1821 Pirkko Turpeinen      41:10    5:02    8:38   13:06   20:57   24:15   32:00   33:43   38:04   40:10   41:10
            OK Löftan                      5:02    3:36    4:28    7:51    3:18    7:45    1:43    4:21    2:06    1:00
   34  1561 Björn Lekman          42:29    2:01    5:48   15:12   22:31   25:42   33:18   35:14   39:26   41:33   42:29
            IF Rigor                       2:01    3:47    9:24    7:19    3:11    7:36    1:56    4:12    2:07    0:56
   35  1872 Jari                  42:35    2:22    4:59    7:53   14:16   16:41   21:54   23:33   26:24   28:01   42:35
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:22    2:37    2:54    6:23    2:25    5:13    1:39    2:51    1:37   14:34
   36  1917 Karl-Åke Karlsson     45:24    2:38    7:33   13:36   21:45   25:23   34:39   37:00   42:24   44:28   45:24
            Halmstad OK                    2:38    4:55    6:03    8:09    3:38    9:16    2:21    5:24    2:04    0:56
   37  1709 Anders Hjalmarsson    49:24    2:39   11:47   17:09   25:32   29:49   38:10   40:26   46:01   48:28   49:24
            Borås GIF                      2:39    9:08    5:22    8:23    4:17    8:21    2:16    5:35    2:27    0:56
   38  1605 Ove Dammvik           50:16    4:13   10:36   20:03   27:43   31:14   39:37   42:27   47:22   49:17   50:16
            Oskarströms OK                 4:13    6:23    9:27    7:40    3:31    8:23    2:50    4:55    1:55    0:59
   39  1843 Jens Birkebäck        52:24    4:52    8:45   12:50   19:52   38:40   44:46   46:41   49:58   51:32   52:24
            Halmstad OK                    4:52    3:53    4:05    7:02   18:48    6:06    1:55    3:17    1:34    0:52
   40  1754 Bo Hedström           52:51    8:42   13:27   19:39   26:32   33:39   41:50   44:12   49:31   51:46   52:51
            Kalmar OK                      8:42    4:45    6:12    6:53    7:07    8:11    2:22    5:19    2:15    1:05
   41  1804 Göran Karlsson        53:14    6:04   10:44   15:42   24:10   34:25   43:37   45:43   50:22   52:19   53:14
            OK Löftan                      6:04    4:40    4:58    8:28   10:15    9:12    2:06    4:39    1:57    0:55
   42  1802 Jennie Karlsson       53:44    5:55   10:06   18:10   29:26   35:01   43:47   45:36   50:39   52:48   53:44
            OK Löftan                      5:55    4:11    8:04   11:16    5:35    8:46    1:49    5:03    2:09    0:56
   43  1876 Birgitta Tokander     56:11    9:57   15:21   20:46   28:09   37:38   46:05   48:11   52:47   55:06   56:11
            OK Landehof                    9:57    5:24    5:25    7:23    9:29    8:27    2:06    4:36    2:19    1:05
   44  1568 Kjell Jeppson         56:44    2:20   13:49   27:47   35:26   39:17   46:51   48:59   52:58   55:39   56:44
            IF Rigor                       2:20   11:29   13:58    7:39    3:51    7:34    2:08    3:59    2:41    1:05
   45  1859 Torbjörn Toresson     59:29    3:50    7:56   20:40   31:10   38:01   49:03   51:11   56:06   58:28   59:29
            OK Löftan                      3:50    4:06   12:44   10:30    6:51   11:02    2:08    4:55    2:22    1:01
   46  1887 Margareta Lindberg    67:51    3:05   14:32   36:12   46:20   49:03   55:39   59:33   64:53   66:57   67:51
            IK Stern                       3:05   11:27   21:40   10:08    2:43    6:36    3:54    5:20    2:04    0:54
   47  1521 G-M Söderlind         75:13   13:12   20:16   29:56   45:56   51:02   60:47   63:42   71:51   74:11   75:13
            Bredaryds SOK                 13:12    7:04    9:40   16:00    5:06    9:45    2:55    8:09    2:20    1:02
   48  1654 Herlof Jonsen         96:09   38:18   45:28   53:06   67:09   72:33   80:44   87:04   93:10   95:15   96:09
            Svendborg DK                  38:18    7:10    7:38   14:03    5:24    8:11    6:20    6:06    2:05    0:54

       1831 Martin Nilsson       Felst.    1:38    3:51    6:26   13:35   15:54   20:39   22:11   24:38   25:55   26:40
            Ringsjö OK                     1:38    2:13    2:35    7:09    2:19    4:45    1:32    2:27    1:17    0:45
       1845 Enar Tengström       Felst.    2:20    5:55   12:29   20:13   22:39   27:48   -----   32:45   33:53   34:35
            Främmestad IK                  2:20    3:35    6:34    7:44    2:26    5:09            4:57    1:08    0:42



Öppen 9  (58)                   5.630 km  0 Hm   12 K           
                                          1(53)   2(56)   3(62)   4(63)   5(59)  6(111)   7(69)   8(44)   9(71)  10(79)  11(73) 12(100)       M

    1  1807 Mikael Andersson      34:02    2:55    6:00    9:58   11:43   13:27   19:15   23:14   25:04   29:00   30:12   32:09   33:23   34:02
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             2:55    3:05    3:58    1:45    1:44    5:48    3:59    1:50    3:56    1:12    1:57    1:14    0:39
    2  1908 Matias Nilsson        35:15    2:02    4:53    9:09   10:54   15:10   20:04   23:20   26:16   30:26   31:33   33:21   34:34   35:15
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:02    2:51    4:16    1:45    4:16    4:54    3:16    2:56    4:10    1:07    1:48    1:13    0:41
    3  1846 Olle Kjell            35:35    3:06    5:59    9:41   11:26   14:57   19:48   23:17   25:24   29:42   31:40   33:35   34:55   35:35
            Langmyren                      3:06    2:53    3:42    1:45    3:31    4:51    3:29    2:07    4:18    1:58    1:55    1:20    0:40
    4  1817 Elias Svanberg        37:08    2:29    5:39    9:56   12:06   13:49   20:25   24:48   26:50   31:42   33:02   35:02   36:23   37:08
            OK Kåre                        2:29    3:10    4:17    2:10    1:43    6:36    4:23    2:02    4:52    1:20    2:00    1:21    0:45
    5  1525 Kristina Kull         37:14    2:26    5:48   10:12   12:12   14:08   20:21   24:21   26:23   30:54   32:13   34:55   36:30   37:14
            Sävedalens AIK                 2:26    3:22    4:24    2:00    1:56    6:13    4:00    2:02    4:31    1:19    2:42    1:35    0:44
    6  1880 Henrik Undeland       37:59    2:53    6:14   11:26   13:19   15:22   21:23   25:52   27:56   32:29   33:52   35:56   37:14   37:59
            IFK Göteborg                   2:53    3:21    5:12    1:53    2:03    6:01    4:29    2:04    4:33    1:23    2:04    1:18    0:45
    6  1918 Fredrik Bartholdss    37:59    3:31    6:35   11:00   12:59   15:39   21:14   25:19   27:43   32:09   33:55   35:58   37:16   37:59
            Sävedalens AIK                 3:31    3:04    4:25    1:59    2:40    5:35    4:05    2:24    4:26    1:46    2:03    1:18    0:43
    8  1522 Leif Söderlind        39:19    3:23    7:12   11:48   13:46   15:31   21:18   25:24   28:35   33:28   34:57   37:11   38:35   39:19
            Bredaryds SOK                  3:23    3:49    4:36    1:58    1:45    5:47    4:06    3:11    4:53    1:29    2:14    1:24    0:44
    9  1830 Hans Karlsson         41:41    3:25    6:58   14:11   15:59   18:06   23:49   28:13   30:36   36:01   37:15   39:22   40:52   41:41
            IFK Göteborg                   3:25    3:33    7:13    1:48    2:07    5:43    4:24    2:23    5:25    1:14    2:07    1:30    0:49
   10  1838 Martin Josefsson      42:08    3:28    6:34   13:12   15:01   16:45   24:40   28:31   31:40   36:50   38:11   40:12   41:23   42:08
            OK Vivill                      3:28    3:06    6:38    1:49    1:44    7:55    3:51    3:09    5:10    1:21    2:01    1:11    0:45
   11  1849 Mats Lindgren         42:18    3:11    8:42   14:13   16:12   17:50   23:22   27:58   30:21   36:29   38:03   40:19   41:41   42:18
            Halmstad OK                    3:11    5:31    5:31    1:59    1:38    5:32    4:36    2:23    6:08    1:34    2:16    1:22    0:37
   12  1567 Rikard Persson        42:19    2:11    5:30   12:15   14:14   17:14   22:49   28:54   31:32   36:18   37:40   40:03   41:33   42:19
            Majorna                        2:11    3:19    6:45    1:59    3:00    5:35    6:05    2:38    4:46    1:22    2:23    1:30    0:46
   13  1620 Magnus Gustavsson     42:23    2:54    5:59   11:47   14:06   19:17   25:52   29:51   32:22   36:55   38:10   40:29   41:45   42:23
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:54    3:05    5:48    2:19    5:11    6:35    3:59    2:31    4:33    1:15    2:19    1:16    0:38
   14  1828 Markus Josefsson      42:29    3:23    9:36   15:48   17:46   20:44   26:05   30:03   32:06   36:44   38:09   40:34   41:50   42:29
            Bredaryds SOK                  3:23    6:13    6:12    1:58    2:58    5:21    3:58    2:03    4:38    1:25    2:25    1:16    0:39
                                           2:49
                                            *82
   15  1841 Pia Birkebäck         43:07    2:17    5:14   12:27   14:34   19:36   25:41   29:40   31:48   36:51   38:20   40:50   42:22   43:07
            Stora Tuna IK                  2:17    2:57    7:13    2:07    5:02    6:05    3:59    2:08    5:03    1:29    2:30    1:32    0:45
   16  1917 Ingvar Svanberg       43:41    2:53    6:55   12:30   14:40   18:03   25:10   29:27   32:14   37:33   39:01   41:19   42:51   43:41
            OK Löftan                      2:53    4:02    5:35    2:10    3:23    7:07    4:17    2:47    5:19    1:28    2:18    1:32    0:50
   17  1774 Magnus Bernhed        44:16    7:32   12:14   16:43   18:30   20:11   26:53   31:10   33:34   38:50   40:05   42:16   43:39   44:16
            FK Herkules                    7:32    4:42    4:29    1:47    1:41    6:42    4:17    2:24    5:16    1:15    2:11    1:23    0:37
   18  1524 Erik Österlind        45:00    3:36    7:18   13:31   15:52   18:41   26:17   31:12   33:44   39:05   40:21   42:57   44:15   45:00
            Sävedalens AIK                 3:36    3:42    6:13    2:21    2:49    7:36    4:55    2:32    5:21    1:16    2:36    1:18    0:45
   18  1931 Roger Ivarsson        45:00    3:51    7:08   14:50   19:03   21:06   27:59   31:52   34:26   39:17   40:33   42:46   44:11   45:00
            Fjärås AIK                     3:51    3:17    7:42    4:13    2:03    6:53    3:53    2:34    4:51    1:16    2:13    1:25    0:49
   20  1896 Karl-Uno Andersson    45:45    2:57    6:36   11:46   14:12   16:41   24:13   31:02   35:16   40:02   41:23   43:45   45:03   45:45
            Falkenbergs OK                 2:57    3:39    5:10    2:26    2:29    7:32    6:49    4:14    4:46    1:21    2:22    1:18    0:42
   21  1879 Lars Finbom           45:53    3:05    6:40   15:45   17:54   22:51   28:21   32:47   34:54   39:32   41:20   43:39   45:06   45:53
            OK Landehof                    3:05    3:35    9:05    2:09    4:57    5:30    4:26    2:07    4:38    1:48    2:19    1:27    0:47
   22  1738 Kent Ivarsson         46:44    2:57    8:06   13:07   15:41   20:58   28:07   32:51   35:11   40:40   42:13   44:32   46:00   46:44
            OK Skogshjortarna              2:57    5:09    5:01    2:34    5:17    7:09    4:44    2:20    5:29    1:33    2:19    1:28    0:44
   23  1735 Magnus Johansson      46:55    2:35    7:23   15:27   17:20   25:31   30:50   34:42   36:57   41:26   43:08   45:09   46:23   46:55
            Rydboholms Sk                  2:35    4:48    8:04    1:53    8:11    5:19    3:52    2:15    4:29    1:42    2:01    1:14    0:32
   24  1873 Tomas Tranberg        46:59    3:12    7:08   13:40   16:27   19:53   27:41   32:10   35:08   40:13   41:44   44:27   46:07   46:59
            Kinnaströms Sk                 3:12    3:56    6:32    2:47    3:26    7:48    4:29    2:58    5:05    1:31    2:43    1:40    0:52
   25  1806 Magnus Eliasson       47:27    3:28    7:14   14:28   17:23   19:44   27:38   32:06   34:51   39:55   42:04   45:09   46:44   47:27
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:28    3:46    7:14    2:55    2:21    7:54    4:28    2:45    5:04    2:09    3:05    1:35    0:43
   26  1756 Jonas Kjäll           48:08    3:24    7:00   14:45   16:59   19:19   26:22   33:14   35:56   41:25   42:44   45:44   47:09   48:08
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:24    3:36    7:45    2:14    2:20    7:03    6:52    2:42    5:29    1:19    3:00    1:25    0:59
   27  1840 Lena Birkebäck        48:21    3:46    7:37   13:29   16:02   20:09   27:41   32:10   34:56   41:10   42:58   45:32   47:19   48:21
            Stora Tuna IK                  3:46    3:51    5:52    2:33    4:07    7:32    4:29    2:46    6:14    1:48    2:34    1:47    1:02
   28  1861 Robert Hallberg       48:28    2:46    5:55   12:58   16:58   19:44   26:12   32:09   35:19   40:46   43:30   46:02   47:39   48:28
            IK Uven                        2:46    3:09    7:03    4:00    2:46    6:28    5:57    3:10    5:27    2:44    2:32    1:37    0:49
   29  1901 Helen Gustavsson      49:01    3:24    7:15   13:51   16:16   21:29   28:45   34:00   36:36   41:54   43:35   46:36   48:11   49:01
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             3:24    3:51    6:36    2:25    5:13    7:16    5:15    2:36    5:18    1:41    3:01    1:35    0:50
   30  1835 Patrik Axelsson       49:08    7:34   11:12   16:16   18:36   21:06   30:32   35:17   38:16   42:52   44:18   46:49   48:24   49:08
            OK Reftele                     7:34    3:38    5:04    2:20    2:30    9:26    4:45    2:59    4:36    1:26    2:31    1:35    0:44
   31  1655 Jonas Noreus          49:46    3:35    8:47   14:56   17:16   21:44   29:25   35:54   38:55   44:09   45:20   47:37   49:01   49:46
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:35    5:12    6:09    2:20    4:28    7:41    6:29    3:01    5:14    1:11    2:17    1:24    0:45
   32  1523 Mats Eliasson         49:55    3:19    7:41   14:13   17:55   21:14   28:42   34:18   37:16   42:44   44:28   47:25   49:08   49:55
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:19    4:22    6:32    3:42    3:19    7:28    5:36    2:58    5:28    1:44    2:57    1:43    0:47
   33  1896 Joakim Lindblom       50:12    4:20    9:05   16:17   18:53   21:01   28:11   34:48   37:52   44:02   45:36   47:55   49:26   50:12
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:20    4:45    7:12    2:36    2:08    7:10    6:37    3:04    6:10    1:34    2:19    1:31    0:46
   34  1824 Ragnar Berg           50:45    3:00    6:43   12:57   15:54   18:12   27:37   33:46   36:58   43:09   44:44   47:58   49:42   50:45
            GM OK                          3:00    3:43    6:14    2:57    2:18    9:25    6:09    3:12    6:11    1:35    3:14    1:44    1:03
   35  1921 Håkan Lindén          51:10    4:20    7:55   13:13   15:14   24:32   33:36   37:35   40:37   45:34   46:49   48:54   50:26   51:10
            OK Silva                       4:20    3:35    5:18    2:01    9:18    9:04    3:59    3:02    4:57    1:15    2:05    1:32    0:44
   36  1893 Stefan Hjertén        51:40    5:23   11:08   17:33   20:22   23:33   31:26   36:14   38:49   44:29   46:06   49:00   50:41   51:40
            OLV Steinberg                  5:23    5:45    6:25    2:49    3:11    7:53    4:48    2:35    5:40    1:37    2:54    1:41    0:59
   37  1886 Lars-Göran Molin      52:31    2:42    7:02   12:01   14:20   24:09   32:23   36:52   39:54   45:06   46:49   49:49   51:35   52:31
            Fritsla Vik                    2:42    4:20    4:59    2:19    9:49    8:14    4:29    3:02    5:12    1:43    3:00    1:46    0:56
   38  1884 Göran Lindblom        54:23   12:13   16:13   23:15   26:04   28:22   35:01   39:21   42:37   48:10   49:32   51:55   53:30   54:23
            FK Friskus-Varberg            12:13    4:00    7:02    2:49    2:18    6:39    4:20    3:16    5:33    1:22    2:23    1:35    0:53
   39  1741 Bengt Ek              55:03    3:02    7:24   14:43   17:35   23:54   32:13   37:59   40:47   47:16   49:32   52:40   54:10   55:03
            Halmstad OK                    3:02    4:22    7:19    2:52    6:19    8:19    5:46    2:48    6:29    2:16    3:08    1:30    0:53
   40  1563 Stefan Johansson      55:09    3:56    7:48   13:48   19:15   22:31   34:01   39:06   42:17   47:52   49:39   52:31   54:14   55:09
            Frölunda Ol                    3:56    3:52    6:00    5:27    3:16   11:30    5:05    3:11    5:35    1:47    2:52    1:43    0:55
   41  1882 Ingemar Karlsson      55:58    3:13    6:57   15:10   18:00   25:17   33:00   39:33   43:08   49:42   51:04   53:30   55:03   55:58
            IK Uven                        3:13    3:44    8:13    2:50    7:17    7:43    6:33    3:35    6:34    1:22    2:26    1:33    0:55
   42  1757 Björn Johannesson     59:24   12:57   17:18   25:10   27:34   35:19   41:55   47:03   49:10   53:46   54:57   57:23   58:43   59:24
            OK Löftan                     12:57    4:21    7:52    2:24    7:45    6:36    5:08    2:07    4:36    1:11    2:26    1:20    0:41
   43  1739 Tomas Nilsson         59:40    3:06    7:16   17:12   19:54   29:39   37:07   42:29   45:36   52:16   54:09   57:02   58:41   59:40
            Hässleholms OK                 3:06    4:10    9:56    2:42    9:45    7:28    5:22    3:07    6:40    1:53    2:53    1:39    0:59
   44  1770 Anders Stål           60:00    2:31    7:08   14:51   17:12   26:09   34:44   42:41   46:26   52:54   54:42   57:39   59:20   60:00
            Hjärnarps GIF                  2:31    4:37    7:43    2:21    8:57    8:35    7:57    3:45    6:28    1:48    2:57    1:41    0:40
   45  1734 Lennart Olsson        60:04    3:41    9:25   16:43   21:09   24:16   33:08   42:19   45:15   51:38   53:34   57:10   59:07   60:04
            IK Uven                        3:41    5:44    7:18    4:26    3:07    8:52    9:11    2:56    6:23    1:56    3:36    1:57    0:57
   46  1755 Anders H Johansson    60:51   12:45   17:03   24:11   26:17   28:53   39:13   43:53   49:34   55:19   56:36   58:48   60:09   60:51
            OK Alehof                     12:45    4:18    7:08    2:06    2:36   10:20    4:40    5:41    5:45    1:17    2:12    1:21    0:42
   47  1497 Bengt Nilsson         61:29    4:23    9:14   17:44   21:02   26:58   35:38   42:51   47:04   53:28   55:09   58:18   60:26   61:29
            Alvesta SO Alvesta             4:23    4:51    8:30    3:18    5:56    8:40    7:13    4:13    6:24    1:41    3:09    2:08    1:03
   48  1936 Martin Ivarsson       61:30    9:43   14:10   21:59   24:17   31:11   39:31   46:18   49:33   55:00   56:34   59:21   60:50   61:30
            Fjärås AIK                     9:43    4:27    7:49    2:18    6:54    8:20    6:47    3:15    5:27    1:34    2:47    1:29    0:40
   49  1850 Erland Nilsson        65:14    3:42    9:20   18:31   21:33   25:03   39:51   46:24   49:45   56:26   58:08   62:30   64:18   65:14
            Markaryds Fk                   3:42    5:38    9:11    3:02    3:30   14:48    6:33    3:21    6:41    1:42    4:22    1:48    0:56
   50  1737 Niklas Isaksson       65:28   13:04   18:15   25:27   27:56   35:21   43:52   49:18   52:45   58:28   59:54   63:05   64:35   65:28
            Fjärås AIK                    13:04    5:11    7:12    2:29    7:25    8:31    5:26    3:27    5:43    1:26    3:11    1:30    0:53
   51  1826 Per Johansson         66:12    5:07    9:04   21:33   24:02   31:54   38:59   45:36   54:37   59:47   61:13   63:46   65:20   66:12
            OK Reftele                     5:07    3:57   12:29    2:29    7:52    7:05    6:37    9:01    5:10    1:26    2:33    1:34    0:52
   52  1853 Andreas Hansson       68:07    5:26   10:25   23:58   26:37   29:15   41:16   49:12   53:31   60:30   62:14   65:48   67:23   68:07
            OK Lindena                     5:26    4:59   13:33    2:39    2:38   12:01    7:56    4:19    6:59    1:44    3:34    1:35    0:44
   53  1740 Markus Persson        72:05    4:26   17:17   22:29   24:38   42:38   51:45   56:22   59:28   65:34   66:48   69:59   71:22   72:05
            Bottnaryds IF                  4:26   12:51    5:12    2:09   18:00    9:07    4:37    3:06    6:06    1:14    3:11    1:23    0:43
   54  1892 Lotta Magnusson       78:34   12:30   18:52   29:13   32:19   37:26   48:49   60:22   64:26   70:53   72:32   75:46   77:38   78:34
            Laholms IF                    12:30    6:22   10:21    3:06    5:07   11:23   11:33    4:04    6:27    1:39    3:14    1:52    0:56
   55  1920 Katrin Andersson      80:45   13:11   19:08   32:47   36:58   41:53   51:20   60:04   63:43   71:01   72:44   77:59   79:50   80:45
            OK Silva                      13:11    5:57   13:39    4:11    4:55    9:27    8:44    3:39    7:18    1:43    5:15    1:51    0:55
   56  1758 Daniel Börjesson      80:46    3:19   15:19   24:24   28:35   40:11   48:36   54:02   63:03   70:52   73:18   77:19   79:54   80:46
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:19   12:00    9:05    4:11   11:36    8:25    5:26    9:01    7:49    2:26    4:01    2:35    0:52

       1661 Jan Dageblad         Felst.   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   24:11
            OK Älme                                                                                                                       24:11
       1829 Erik Samuelsson      Felst.    3:29    6:34   13:11   15:05   16:43   24:41   28:34   31:40   36:49   38:12   40:11   -----   42:09
            OK Reftele                     3:29    3:05    6:37    1:54    1:38    7:58    3:53    3:06    5:09    1:23    1:59            1:58




Tillbaka till startsidan