Hallands 3-dagars 2000fr 2000-07-14 20:09
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 1skapad av MT2000 © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl  Stnr Namn/Klubb              Tid                                                                                                                 



H80  (4)                        2.150 km  0 Hm   6 K             
                                          1(47)   2(34)   3(55)   4(42)   5(44)  6(200)       M 

    1     4 Carl Berthag          24:37    2:49    6:23   10:34   16:24   19:06   22:55   24:37 
            I 16 IF                        2:49    3:34    4:11    5:50    2:42    3:49    1:42 
    2     1 Gunnar Johansson      32:22    2:36    6:23   10:52   24:53   27:07   30:38   32:22 
            Horreds Sk                     2:36    3:47    4:29   14:01    2:14    3:31    1:44 
    3     5 Hugo Ahldén           32:46    4:40    9:47   15:01   20:17   23:53   30:53   32:46 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:40    5:07    5:14    5:16    3:36    7:00    1:53 
    4     2 Olle Ek               58:26   12:00   20:53   29:46   38:53   44:32   54:48   58:26 
            SK Graal                      12:00    8:53    8:53    9:07    5:39   10:16    3:38 



H75  (21)                       2.150 km  0 Hm   6 K             
                                          1(47)   2(34)   3(55)   4(42)   5(44)  6(200)       M 

    1    27 Rune Isaksson         22:40    2:46    6:17   10:21   15:03   17:38   21:12   22:40 
            Helsingborgs SOK               2:46    3:31    4:04    4:42    2:35    3:34    1:28 
    2    29 Yngve Olsson          24:21    2:39    7:23   12:34   17:04   19:34   22:58   24:21 
            SK Graal                       2:39    4:44    5:11    4:30    2:30    3:24    1:23 
    3    21 Birger Wänermo        24:30    3:03    6:54   11:20   16:22   19:13   22:45   24:30 
            OK Silva                       3:03    3:51    4:26    5:02    2:51    3:32    1:45 
    4     7 Nils Carlsson         25:56    3:49    7:41   12:00   17:52   20:30   24:12   25:56 
            Härlövs IF                     3:49    3:52    4:19    5:52    2:38    3:42    1:44 
    5    28 Sten Fritzson         27:27    3:12    8:35   13:40   19:47   22:03   25:54   27:27 
            Ulricehamns OK                 3:12    5:23    5:05    6:07    2:16    3:51    1:33 
    6    14 Åke Ternemyr          29:27    3:15    7:17   11:55   19:44   22:25   27:24   29:27 
            FK Herkules                    3:15    4:02    4:38    7:49    2:41    4:59    2:03 
    7    20 Lars Ericsson         29:55    3:32    8:01   12:57   17:49   22:54   27:55   29:55 
            OK Norden                      3:32    4:29    4:56    4:52    5:05    5:01    2:00 
    8     8 Gunnar Johansson      31:04    4:44   10:10   14:38   21:36   24:08   28:47   31:04 
            OK Mark                        4:44    5:26    4:28    6:58    2:32    4:39    2:17 
    9    18 Gunnar Jakobsson      31:05    3:22    8:32   14:17   21:10   24:22   29:11   31:05 
            Ljungskile Fk                  3:22    5:10    5:45    6:53    3:12    4:49    1:54 
   10    25 Yngve Ek              31:18    4:17    9:10   14:38   19:27   24:41   29:08   31:18 
            Pan-Kristianstad               4:17    4:53    5:28    4:49    5:14    4:27    2:10 
   11    15 Bengt Olausson        31:48    3:17    8:48   15:17   22:21   24:51   30:16   31:48 
            OK Orinto                      3:17    5:31    6:29    7:04    2:30    5:25    1:32 
   12    22 Uno Åshage            32:08    3:28    8:41   13:56   19:12   22:18   30:02   32:08 
            Halmstad OK                    3:28    5:13    5:15    5:16    3:06    7:44    2:06 
   13    24 Arne Jörlid           32:10    4:46   13:58   18:13   21:46   27:36   30:44   32:10 
            Toarps OK                      4:46    9:12    4:15    3:33    5:50    3:08    1:26 
   14    19 Nils Persson          36:01    4:14   10:32   19:24   26:53   29:41   34:07   36:01 
            Tockarps IK                    4:14    6:18    8:52    7:29    2:48    4:26    1:54 
   15    16 Lennart Andersson     37:15    5:18   10:21   17:05   27:16   30:26   35:25   37:15 
            OK Alehof                      5:18    5:03    6:44   10:11    3:10    4:59    1:50 
   16    10 Claes-Erik Anderss    41:23    5:17   20:16   26:14   31:40   34:31   39:18   41:23 
            Halmstad OK                    5:17   14:59    5:58    5:26    2:51    4:47    2:05 
   17    12 Yngve Hederström      41:44    5:58   14:24   19:02   32:22   35:43   39:59   41:44 
            OK Skogshjortarna              5:58    8:26    4:38   13:20    3:21    4:16    1:45 
   18     9 Per Björkman          46:18   13:32   24:21   29:30   36:00   40:26   44:21   46:18 
            Sala OK                       13:32   10:49    5:09    6:30    4:26    3:55    1:57 
   19    13 Lennart Selmén        46:30    3:23    7:37   13:27   29:08   39:17   44:27   46:30 
            FK Snapphanarna                3:23    4:14    5:50   15:41   10:09    5:10    2:03 
   20    11 Bertil Malmborg       53:02    4:25   32:38   37:33   42:37   45:59   51:11   53:02 
            Lerums SOK                     4:25   28:13    4:55    5:04    3:22    5:12    1:51 
   21    17 Ture Schough          57:44    4:32   32:47   38:25   43:47   50:57   56:07   57:44 
            Hylte OK                       4:32   28:15    5:38    5:22    7:10    5:10    1:37 



H70  (31)                       2.530 km  0 Hm   6 K             
                                          1(74)   2(73)   3(72)   4(63)   5(43)  6(200)       M 

    1    60 Stig-Allan Jönsson    18:43    2:05    4:06    8:00   11:57   15:16   17:33   18:43 
            I 16 IF                        2:05    2:01    3:54    3:57    3:19    2:17    1:10 
    2    45 Lennart Nilsson       21:48    1:58    4:35    9:29   14:23   17:52   20:16   21:48 
            OK Kompassen                   1:58    2:37    4:54    4:54    3:29    2:24    1:32 
    3    43 Nisse Bohman          21:52    1:59    4:20    8:58   13:52   17:28   20:26   21:52 
            OK Kompassen                   1:59    2:21    4:38    4:54    3:36    2:58    1:26 
    4    59 Urban Spånmark        22:20    3:22    6:00   10:57   15:01   18:15   20:52   22:20 
            Mullsjö SOK                    3:22    2:38    4:57    4:04    3:14    2:37    1:28 
    5    51 Rolf Gustavsson       23:03    2:51    5:07    9:43   14:11   17:58   21:48   23:03 
            Halmstad OK                    2:51    2:16    4:36    4:28    3:47    3:50    1:15 
    6    34 Lars Samuelsson       23:35    2:38    5:13   10:00   15:40   19:29   22:22   23:35 
            SK Järven                      2:38    2:35    4:47    5:40    3:49    2:53    1:13 
    7    44 Carl-Åke Hansson      23:41    4:39    6:58   11:18   15:51   19:33   22:13   23:41 
            Laholms IF                     4:39    2:19    4:20    4:33    3:42    2:40    1:28 
    8    37 Nils Johansson        24:12    3:08    5:46   10:39   15:31   19:49   22:46   24:12 
            Kungälvs OK                    3:08    2:38    4:53    4:52    4:18    2:57    1:26 
    9    56 Egon Persson          24:37    2:30    5:06   10:06   16:16   20:44   23:25   24:37 
            OK Kompassen                   2:30    2:36    5:00    6:10    4:28    2:41    1:12 
   10    55 Nils Rågstedt         25:17    2:55    5:47   11:42   17:05   21:16   23:57   25:17 
            IS Kullen                      2:55    2:52    5:55    5:23    4:11    2:41    1:20 
   11    39 Nils Andersson        27:11    2:57    5:47   11:39   17:31   22:10   25:38   27:11 
            Skene Sois                     2:57    2:50    5:52    5:52    4:39    3:28    1:33 
   12    41 Lennart Skog          27:23    2:41    6:22   11:54   18:00   22:36   25:44   27:23 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 2:41    3:41    5:32    6:06    4:36    3:08    1:39 
   13    47 Bertil Johansson      27:28    2:47    9:12   13:51   18:49   22:58   26:00   27:28 
            Frosta OK                      2:47    6:25    4:39    4:58    4:09    3:02    1:28 
   14    54 Mats Lomås            27:36    2:23    5:58   11:08   15:48   22:42   26:10   27:36 
            OK Tranan                      2:23    3:35    5:10    4:40    6:54    3:28    1:26 
   15    62 Bernt Johnsson        27:48    3:20    6:30   11:45   17:44   22:35   25:56   27:48 
            Halmstad OK                    3:20    3:10    5:15    5:59    4:51    3:21    1:52 
   16    50 Per-Olof Qvirist      27:53    2:58    6:31   12:40   18:58   23:17   26:26   27:53 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:58    3:33    6:09    6:18    4:19    3:09    1:27 
   17    33 Knut Nilsson          27:54    3:12    7:30   12:55   18:59   23:45   26:23   27:54 
            OK Kompassen                   3:12    4:18    5:25    6:04    4:46    2:38    1:31 
   18    57 Stig Engström         28:15    5:31    8:16   13:28   19:44   23:47   26:45   28:15 
            OK Skogshjortarna              5:31    2:45    5:12    6:16    4:03    2:58    1:30 
   19    38 Sven Granstedt        28:32    3:49    6:49   11:53   18:11   22:39   26:58   28:32 
            Pan-Kristianstad               3:49    3:00    5:04    6:18    4:28    4:19    1:34 
   20    32 Stig Sjöholm          29:24    2:52    5:47   12:41   18:33   24:16   27:35   29:24 
            Ringsjö OK                     2:52    2:55    6:54    5:52    5:43    3:19    1:49 
   21    40 Knut Collryd          29:58    3:20    6:55   14:22   20:13   25:21   28:23   29:58 
            Bredaryds SOK                  3:20    3:35    7:27    5:51    5:08    3:02    1:35 
   22    36 Alf Svensson          30:01    2:54    6:12   13:49   19:54   24:48   28:28   30:01 
            Eksjö SOK                      2:54    3:18    7:37    6:05    4:54    3:40    1:33 
   23    53 Gösta Pettersson      32:20    2:48    5:23   10:25   17:49   27:50   30:54   32:20 
            IK Uven                        2:48    2:35    5:02    7:24   10:01    3:04    1:26 
   24    48 Arne Lång             32:38    3:48    7:29   14:17   21:08   26:53   30:48   32:38 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:48    3:41    6:48    6:51    5:45    3:55    1:50 
   25    46 Bengt Gustavsson      34:12    5:11    8:00   14:30   22:41   27:52   32:54   34:12 
            OK Reftele                     5:11    2:49    6:30    8:11    5:11    5:02    1:18 
   26    31 Arne Axelsson         36:17    3:52    7:30   16:52   24:24   30:16   34:19   36:17 
            Halmstad OK                    3:52    3:38    9:22    7:32    5:52    4:03    1:58 
   27    63 Åke Söderblom         36:39    3:33    7:09   15:05   23:22   29:47   34:18   36:39 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:33    3:36    7:56    8:17    6:25    4:31    2:21 
   28    42 Börje Sundin          39:10    9:27   13:03   18:23   28:47   33:32   37:41   39:10 
            OK Vivill                      9:27    3:36    5:20   10:24    4:45    4:09    1:29 
   29    35 Lage Pettersson       42:38    7:29   11:58   20:09   29:17   35:53   40:53   42:38 
            OK Reftele                     7:29    4:29    8:11    9:08    6:36    5:00    1:45 
   30    49 Harry Sjöberg         44:40    8:41   18:14   26:41   34:08   38:44   42:49   44:40 
            OK Reftele                     8:41    9:33    8:27    7:27    4:36    4:05    1:51 
   31    61 Åke Pettersson        48:19    5:42    9:17   17:14   33:35   41:06   45:41   48:19 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                5:42    3:35    7:57   16:21    7:31    4:35    2:38 



H65  (47)                       2.710 km  0 Hm   7 K             
                                          1(75)   2(74)   3(72)   4(63)   5(50)   6(47)  7(200)       M 

    1   106 Ragnar Collryd        19:04    0:58    1:50    6:44   11:18   13:20   16:09   17:54   19:04 
            Bredaryds SOK                  0:58    0:52    4:54    4:34    2:02    2:49    1:45    1:10 
    2   102 Harry Söderberg       20:35    1:26    2:54    8:14   12:44   14:56   17:51   19:20   20:35 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:26    1:28    5:20    4:30    2:12    2:55    1:29    1:15 
    3    68 Stig Fransson         20:46    1:23    2:20    7:57   12:13   14:40   17:31   19:15   20:46 
            OK Stigen                      1:23    0:57    5:37    4:16    2:27    2:51    1:44    1:31 
    4    81 Sven-Erik Lund        21:10    2:10    3:27    8:43   12:46   15:07   18:10   19:55   21:10 
            Anderstorps OK                 2:10    1:17    5:16    4:03    2:21    3:03    1:45    1:15 
    5   110 Leif Hjertqvist       22:05    1:30    2:47    8:04   12:22   14:39   19:26   20:51   22:05 
            IK Stern                       1:30    1:17    5:17    4:18    2:17    4:47    1:25    1:14 
    6    93 Åke Karlsson          22:29    1:21    2:16    7:26   11:56   14:55   18:51   21:04   22:29 
            Kalmar OK                      1:21    0:55    5:10    4:30    2:59    3:56    2:13    1:25 
    7    89 Björn Broman          22:40    1:51    3:02    8:55   13:30   16:16   19:27   21:09   22:40 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             1:51    1:11    5:53    4:35    2:46    3:11    1:42    1:31 
    8    79 Åke Hogedal           22:45    1:18    2:20    8:08   13:58   16:31   19:36   21:22   22:45 
            Kungälvs OK                    1:18    1:02    5:48    5:50    2:33    3:05    1:46    1:23 
    9    72 Nils Jansson          23:02    1:53    3:40    9:27   14:04   16:36   19:52   21:34   23:02 
            Skattkärrs IF                  1:53    1:47    5:47    4:37    2:32    3:16    1:42    1:28 
   10    96 Hans Holmqvist        23:15    2:12    3:49    9:35   13:48   16:13   20:08   21:52   23:15 
            Örkelljunga Fk                 2:12    1:37    5:46    4:13    2:25    3:55    1:44    1:23 
   11    66 Jonny Blomqvist       23:18    1:34    2:58    8:02   13:28   16:18   20:03   21:55   23:18 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             1:34    1:24    5:04    5:26    2:50    3:45    1:52    1:23 
   12   107 Börje Nilsson         23:21    1:46    3:12    8:54   13:55   16:40   20:12   22:01   23:21 
            Järfälla OK                    1:46    1:26    5:42    5:01    2:45    3:32    1:49    1:20 
   13    97 Stig Seger            23:55    1:52    3:14    8:55   14:09   16:55   20:42   22:34   23:55 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  1:52    1:22    5:41    5:14    2:46    3:47    1:52    1:21 
   14   100 Dennis Frisk          24:44    1:41    3:18   10:28   15:32   18:02   21:36   23:16   24:44 
            Vaggeryds SOK                  1:41    1:37    7:10    5:04    2:30    3:34    1:40    1:28 
   15    88 Sven-Erik Andersso    24:47    1:36    3:11    9:10   15:33   18:23   21:32   23:13   24:47 
            Falköpings AIK                 1:36    1:35    5:59    6:23    2:50    3:09    1:41    1:34 
   16   103 Bengt Frank           25:30    1:42    3:21    9:26   15:16   18:35   22:11   24:00   25:30 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             1:42    1:39    6:05    5:50    3:19    3:36    1:49    1:30 
   17    94 Karl-Eric Wannberg    25:32    2:04    4:10   10:47   15:38   18:19   22:24   24:15   25:32 
            IK Omega                       2:04    2:06    6:37    4:51    2:41    4:05    1:51    1:17 
   18    98 Stig Johansson        26:03    1:48    3:39   10:34   15:43   18:36   22:09   24:26   26:03 
            Halmstad OK                    1:48    1:51    6:55    5:09    2:53    3:33    2:17    1:37 
   19   109 Nils Henmyr           26:41    3:22    4:28   11:28   16:20   19:29   23:18   25:29   26:41 
            OK Vilse 87                    3:22    1:06    7:00    4:52    3:09    3:49    2:11    1:12 
   19   105 Erland Olsson         26:41    2:29    4:01   11:08   16:08   18:59   23:04   25:00   26:41 
            Toarps OK                      2:29    1:32    7:07    5:00    2:51    4:05    1:56    1:41 
   21    84 Henry Karlsson        27:01    3:55    5:05   11:40   17:02   19:52   23:34   25:41   27:01 
            OK Tyr                         3:55    1:10    6:35    5:22    2:50    3:42    2:07    1:20 
   22    77 Arne Andersson        27:08    2:54    4:44   10:49   16:10   19:25   23:46   25:40   27:08 
            Eslövs Fk                      2:54    1:50    6:05    5:21    3:15    4:21    1:54    1:28 
   23    87 Erling Lundgren       27:10    2:02    5:17   11:54   16:54   20:07   23:42   25:35   27:10 
            OK Grane                       2:02    3:15    6:37    5:00    3:13    3:35    1:53    1:35 
   24    65 Ahti Pärssinen        27:19    4:19    5:38   11:44   17:42   20:35   23:46   25:37   27:19 
            OK Silva                       4:19    1:19    6:06    5:58    2:53    3:11    1:51    1:42 
   25   108 Jan-Eric Nelking      27:26    2:26    3:29    9:44   16:46   19:54   23:40   26:07   27:26 
            FK Åsen                        2:26    1:03    6:15    7:02    3:08    3:46    2:27    1:19 
   26    70 Bengt Edh             27:29    2:29    4:16   12:05   18:00   20:11   23:22   25:59   27:29 
            OK Landehof                    2:29    1:47    7:49    5:55    2:11    3:11    2:37    1:30 
   27    83 Urban Jacobsson       27:37    1:45    3:14    9:03   16:40   19:49   23:36   25:46   27:37 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:45    1:29    5:49    7:37    3:09    3:47    2:10    1:51 
   28    67 Gunnar Bladh          28:30    2:37    4:28   12:20   17:22   20:39   24:47   26:57   28:30 
            OK Älme                        2:37    1:51    7:52    5:02    3:17    4:08    2:10    1:33 
   29    85 Göran Axelsson        28:46    1:58    3:17   10:29   16:19   19:47   24:37   27:13   28:46 
            Hestra IF                      1:58    1:19    7:12    5:50    3:28    4:50    2:36    1:33 
   30    73 Roland Wentzel        29:02    2:10    3:58   10:26   16:23   19:29   25:11   27:23   29:02 
            Kungälvs OK                    2:10    1:48    6:28    5:57    3:06    5:42    2:12    1:39 
   31    92 Kurt Stenberg         29:05    2:12    3:38   10:55   17:08   20:22   25:15   27:25   29:05 
            IK Gandvik                     2:12    1:26    7:17    6:13    3:14    4:53    2:10    1:40 
   32   111 Lars Berggren         29:25    1:50    3:34   10:22   18:30   21:29   25:34   27:58   29:25 
            Matteus Si                     1:50    1:44    6:48    8:08    2:59    4:05    2:24    1:27 
   33    78 Sven-Erik Hedlund     29:30    2:05    3:35   11:16   17:34   21:10   25:28   27:47   29:30 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:05    1:30    7:41    6:18    3:36    4:18    2:19    1:43 
   34    82 Ingvar Lennerstedt    29:38    3:33    4:51   12:26   18:14   21:26   25:39   27:53   29:38 
            Lunds OK                       3:33    1:18    7:35    5:48    3:12    4:13    2:14    1:45 
   35    64 Hans Trygg            30:04    2:34    7:00   14:18   19:56   22:58   26:20   28:25   30:04            4:03 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:34    4:26    7:18    5:38    3:02    3:22    2:05    1:39             *90 
   36    74 Leif Berg             30:13    2:18    4:41   11:04   17:00   20:02   23:53   28:31   30:13 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:18    2:23    6:23    5:56    3:02    3:51    4:38    1:42 
   37    90 Georg Rodell          30:45    2:26    5:02   11:30   18:00   21:48   26:22   29:20   30:45 
            Mälarö SOK                     2:26    2:36    6:28    6:30    3:48    4:34    2:58    1:25 
   38   104 Ingemar Fardmark      31:09    2:24    6:57   14:15   20:31   23:47   28:00   29:50   31:09 
            Borås GIF                      2:24    4:33    7:18    6:16    3:16    4:13    1:50    1:19 
   39    91 Nils-Arne Andersso    31:36    1:33    3:46   12:03   19:06   22:34   27:31   29:48   31:36 
            Vaggeryds SOK                  1:33    2:13    8:17    7:03    3:28    4:57    2:17    1:48 
   40   101 Rune Karlsson         32:47    2:10    4:21   12:07   18:56   22:49   28:28   30:54   32:47 
            OK Löftan                      2:10    2:11    7:46    6:49    3:53    5:39    2:26    1:53 
   41    69 Åke Nilsson           33:27    2:17    3:58   12:02   19:31   23:36   28:33   31:41   33:27 
            Växjö AIS                      2:17    1:41    8:04    7:29    4:05    4:57    3:08    1:46 
   42    95 Evald Stenson         33:30    3:23    5:29   13:01   20:55   24:00   29:02   32:03   33:30 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 3:23    2:06    7:32    7:54    3:05    5:02    3:01    1:27 
   43    75 Sven Håkansson        35:41    3:13    4:59   15:33   23:01   26:52   31:46   33:58   35:41 
            Skene Sois                     3:13    1:46   10:34    7:28    3:51    4:54    2:12    1:43 
   44    86 Bertil Johansson      46:22    6:15    8:47   17:27   31:21   36:01   41:36   44:15   46:22 
            OK Landehof                    6:15    2:32    8:40   13:54    4:40    5:35    2:39    2:07 
   45    76 Bengt Andersson       46:40    5:13    6:55   18:38   33:11   36:42   43:05   45:07   46:40 
            OK Gisle                       5:13    1:42   11:43   14:33    3:31    6:23    2:02    1:33 

        113 Rune Lindgren        Felst.    1:45    3:27    8:50   -----   16:25   20:18   21:51   23:08 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             1:45    1:42    5:23            7:35    3:53    1:33    1:17 
         80 Arvid Johansson      Felst.    2:00   -----   10:47   15:30   18:31   23:43   26:01   27:34 
            OK Nackhe                      2:00            8:47    4:43    3:01    5:12    2:18    1:33 



H60  (61)                       2.710 km  0 Hm   7 K             
                                          1(75)   2(74)   3(72)   4(63)   5(50)   6(47)  7(200)       M 

    1   148 Lennart Johansson     17:42    1:14    2:26    6:55   10:34   12:36   15:13   16:34   17:42 
            Hässleholms OK                 1:14    1:12    4:29    3:39    2:02    2:37    1:21    1:08 
    2   159 Ingemar Alfredsson    18:57    1:19    2:14    7:00   10:51   13:17   16:12   17:41   18:57 
            IK Uven                        1:19    0:55    4:46    3:51    2:26    2:55    1:29    1:16 
    3   164 Håkan Skogum          19:02    1:36    2:29    7:08   10:44   12:42   15:52   17:56   19:02 
            Skene Sois                     1:36    0:53    4:39    3:36    1:58    3:10    2:04    1:06 
    4   153 Sven-Olof Fransson    19:07    1:23    2:18    7:24   11:36   13:39   16:17   17:52   19:07 
            OK Stigen                      1:23    0:55    5:06    4:12    2:03    2:38    1:35    1:15 
    5   155 Mats-Erik Andersso    19:09    1:20    2:34    8:07   11:59   13:56   16:26   17:59   19:09 
            Ulricehamns OK                 1:20    1:14    5:33    3:52    1:57    2:30    1:33    1:10 
    6   160 Tord Lidström         19:35    1:16    2:20    7:37   11:25   13:32   16:33   18:16   19:35 
            Hagaby GoIF                    1:16    1:04    5:17    3:48    2:07    3:01    1:43    1:19 
    7   120 Willy Svensson        19:39    1:12    3:04    7:35   11:27   13:52   16:51   18:33   19:39 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 1:12    1:52    4:31    3:52    2:25    2:59    1:42    1:06 
    8   177 Rune Bengtsson        20:01    1:29    2:53    7:52   11:56   14:10   17:01   18:42   20:01            2:27 
            Ronneby OK                     1:29    1:24    4:59    4:04    2:14    2:51    1:41    1:19             *90 
    9   140 Peo Bengtsson         20:28    1:30    2:55    8:02   11:56   14:20   17:34   19:09   20:28 
            Pan-Kristianstad               1:30    1:25    5:07    3:54    2:24    3:14    1:35    1:19 
   10   124 Ernie Broström        20:30    1:18    2:14    7:10   11:32   13:57   17:26   19:08   20:30 
            Halmstad OK                    1:18    0:56    4:56    4:22    2:25    3:29    1:42    1:22 
   11   123 Erland Ling           20:37    1:58    2:52    8:50   12:51   15:01   18:00   19:29   20:37 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             1:58    0:54    5:58    4:01    2:10    2:59    1:29    1:08 
   12   146 Bo Svensson           20:46    1:46    2:54    7:55   12:03   14:32   17:55   19:26   20:46 
            Tockarps IK                    1:46    1:08    5:01    4:08    2:29    3:23    1:31    1:20 
   13   149 Lennart Bernhed       21:03    1:25    2:57    8:19   12:30   14:54   17:49   19:40   21:03 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                1:25    1:32    5:22    4:11    2:24    2:55    1:51    1:23 
   14   175 Rune Arvidsson        21:17    1:30    2:29    8:05   12:56   15:17   18:28   20:00   21:17 
            OK Mark                        1:30    0:59    5:36    4:51    2:21    3:11    1:32    1:17 
   15   163 Otto Holmdahl         21:18    1:30    2:37    8:05   12:27   14:40   18:01   19:50   21:18 
            Linköpings OK                  1:30    1:07    5:28    4:22    2:13    3:21    1:49    1:28 
   16   152 Lars-B Larsson        21:19    1:28    2:23    7:44   11:46   13:58   18:27   20:01   21:19 
            OK Tyr                         1:28    0:55    5:21    4:02    2:12    4:29    1:34    1:18 
   17   143 Tore Pettersson       21:48    1:24    2:47    8:01   13:01   16:00   19:03   20:31   21:48 
            OK Gipen                       1:24    1:23    5:14    5:00    2:59    3:03    1:28    1:17 
   18   167 Hubert Hugosson       22:03    2:03    3:32    8:43   13:01   15:16   18:53   20:43   22:03 
            OK Gynge                       2:03    1:29    5:11    4:18    2:15    3:37    1:50    1:20 
   19   176 Allan Sunnergren      22:06    1:38    3:27    9:17   13:59   16:11   19:08   20:45   22:06 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  1:38    1:49    5:50    4:42    2:12    2:57    1:37    1:21 
   20   151 Göran Hejdström       22:15    1:34    4:26   10:02   14:43   16:53   19:40   21:02   22:15 
            Svaide/Roma SOK                1:34    2:52    5:36    4:41    2:10    2:47    1:22    1:13 
   21   127 Kennerth Gustafsso    22:54    1:36    2:55    8:46   14:37   16:59   19:48   21:31   22:54 
            OK Virdarna                    1:36    1:19    5:51    5:51    2:22    2:49    1:43    1:23 
   22   172 Bengt Carlsson        23:04    1:49    2:51    8:54   13:57   16:41   20:11   21:44   23:04 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:49    1:02    6:03    5:03    2:44    3:30    1:33    1:20 
   23   162 Rolf Tollesson        23:07    1:51    3:14    9:06   13:52   16:21   20:03   21:45   23:07 
            OK Alehof                      1:51    1:23    5:52    4:46    2:29    3:42    1:42    1:22 
   24   173 Lennart Nilsson       23:24    1:38    2:46    8:49   13:37   16:02   19:12   22:04   23:24 
            Rydboholms Sk                  1:38    1:08    6:03    4:48    2:25    3:10    2:52    1:20 
   25   174 Lennart Johansson     23:29    1:36    2:33    9:07   13:36   15:58   20:21   22:03   23:29 
            OK Löftan                      1:36    0:57    6:34    4:29    2:22    4:23    1:42    1:26 
   26   141 Lennart Eriksson      23:32    1:58    4:24   10:04   13:59   16:44   20:45   22:17   23:32 
            OK Stigen                      1:58    2:26    5:40    3:55    2:45    4:01    1:32    1:15 
   27   114 Roland Johansson      23:35    1:41    2:52    9:04   14:08   16:43   20:05   22:05   23:35 
            OK Tranan                      1:41    1:11    6:12    5:04    2:35    3:22    2:00    1:30 
   28   133 Arne Yngström         23:53    2:22    3:23    9:04   14:02   16:47   20:23   22:13   23:53 
            Hagaby GoIF                    2:22    1:01    5:41    4:58    2:45    3:36    1:50    1:40 
   29   136 Börje Wallin          24:06    1:36    3:32    9:57   14:34   17:04   20:49   22:43   24:06 
            IF Sisu Tidaholm               1:36    1:56    6:25    4:37    2:30    3:45    1:54    1:23 
   30   166 Gunnar Nilsson        24:26    1:29    2:30    8:21   15:03   17:18   20:55   23:07   24:26 
            Härlövs IF                     1:29    1:01    5:51    6:42    2:15    3:37    2:12    1:19 
   31   144 Egon Johansson        25:10    2:04    4:03    9:56   15:05   18:16   22:01   23:47   25:10 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:04    1:59    5:53    5:09    3:11    3:45    1:46    1:23 
   32   137 Lars Söderlund        25:17    1:44    3:08    9:24   15:28   18:30   22:00   23:56   25:17 
            Hallstahammars OK              1:44    1:24    6:16    6:04    3:02    3:30    1:56    1:21 
   33   132 Bengt Bucht           25:18    2:06    3:06    9:34   15:37   18:20   22:17   23:52   25:18 
            Järfälla OK                    2:06    1:00    6:28    6:03    2:43    3:57    1:35    1:26 
   34   128 Andre Alexandersso    25:28    3:20    4:23   10:36   15:49   18:36   21:56   24:03   25:28 
            Kungälvs OK                    3:20    1:03    6:13    5:13    2:47    3:20    2:07    1:25 
   35   130 Rolf Westberg         25:45    1:36    3:18    9:39   14:50   17:59   22:03   24:14   25:45 
            SK Trim                        1:36    1:42    6:21    5:11    3:09    4:04    2:11    1:31 
   36   134 Ingemar Gustavsson    25:47    2:21    3:58   10:10   15:46   18:23   22:23   24:23   25:47 
            OK Nackhe                      2:21    1:37    6:12    5:36    2:37    4:00    2:00    1:24 
   37   138 Nils-Olof Linden      26:31    1:45    4:55   10:27   17:09   19:50   23:02   25:08   26:31 
            Tenhults SOK                   1:45    3:10    5:32    6:42    2:41    3:12    2:06    1:23 
   37   150 Tore Andersson        26:31    2:00    3:24    8:44   15:26   17:52   23:27   25:18   26:31 
            Halmstad OK                    2:00    1:24    5:20    6:42    2:26    5:35    1:51    1:13 
   39   142 Tord Lööv             26:34    1:41    3:23    9:33   16:01   19:07   23:03   25:01   26:34 
            OK Klyftamo                    1:41    1:42    6:10    6:28    3:06    3:56    1:58    1:33 
   40   115 Karl-Erik Andersso    26:37    1:43    5:17   11:07   16:27   19:30   23:07   25:02   26:37 
            Oskarströms OK                 1:43    3:34    5:50    5:20    3:03    3:37    1:55    1:35 
   41   158 Clarence Månsson      26:51    1:36    3:57    9:43   17:51   20:13   23:57   25:30   26:51 
            Kungälvs OK                    1:36    2:21    5:46    8:08    2:22    3:44    1:33    1:21 
   42   170 Sven-Erik Gunnarss    27:03    2:44    4:21   11:32   18:04   20:53   24:09   25:43   27:03 
            Hästveda OK                    2:44    1:37    7:11    6:32    2:49    3:16    1:34    1:20 
   43   135 Gunnar Dahl           27:50    2:48    4:14   10:50   17:15   20:09   23:49   25:53   27:50 
            Växjö OK                       2:48    1:26    6:36    6:25    2:54    3:40    2:04    1:57 
   44   122 Ingvar Josefsson      28:11    2:49    4:42   10:45   18:55   21:37   24:56   26:37   28:11 
            Rydboholms Sk                  2:49    1:53    6:03    8:10    2:42    3:19    1:41    1:34 
   45   161 Jb Larsson            28:21    1:53    3:47   11:00   16:51   19:47   24:01   26:41   28:21 
            OK Löftan                      1:53    1:54    7:13    5:51    2:56    4:14    2:40    1:40 
   46   169 Gunnar Johansson      29:06    1:31    2:50   11:05   20:00   22:50   26:07   27:41   29:06 
            OK Gipen                       1:31    1:19    8:15    8:55    2:50    3:17    1:34    1:25 
   47   179 Göran Holmberg        29:12    2:42    6:05   13:05   18:29   21:23   25:24   27:27   29:12 
            Markaryds Fk                   2:42    3:23    7:00    5:24    2:54    4:01    2:03    1:45 
   48   156 Lennart Björkman      29:21    2:00    3:20   12:07   18:02   21:03   25:03   27:28   29:21 
            OK Orinto                      2:00    1:20    8:47    5:55    3:01    4:00    2:25    1:53 
   49   145 Börje Karlsson        29:33    1:42    4:28   10:47   17:19   22:13   26:10   27:59   29:33           19:39 
            Halmstad OK                    1:42    2:46    6:19    6:32    4:54    3:57    1:49    1:34             *51 
   50   147 Olle Söderberg        30:12    2:24    4:59   11:40   18:05   21:24   26:06   28:38   30:12 
            Halmstad OK                    2:24    2:35    6:41    6:25    3:19    4:42    2:32    1:34 
   51   118 Olle Petersson        30:16    1:50    4:29   11:32   18:53   22:16   26:34   28:40   30:16 
            Frölunda Ol                    1:50    2:39    7:03    7:21    3:23    4:18    2:06    1:36 
   52   139 Ingvar Zell           30:21    2:03    3:37   10:22   16:03   19:53   26:16   28:32   30:21 
            Halmstad OK                    2:03    1:34    6:45    5:41    3:50    6:23    2:16    1:49 
   53   119 Arnfinn Kappfjell     30:31    3:00    4:33   12:10   18:51   22:13   27:11   28:52   30:31 
            IK Dran                        3:00    1:33    7:37    6:41    3:22    4:58    1:41    1:39 
   54   125 Bertil Andersson      31:33    2:16    4:09   11:44   19:16   22:52   27:27   30:03   31:33 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:16    1:53    7:35    7:32    3:36    4:35    2:36    1:30 
   55   131 Nils-Eric Toftered    31:39    1:56    3:50   10:24   18:51   21:47   26:06   30:06   31:39 
            IF Rigor                       1:56    1:54    6:34    8:27    2:56    4:19    4:00    1:33 
   55   157 Egon Lynge Madsen     31:39    1:54    4:20   10:12   19:29   22:17   28:34   30:15   31:39 
            OK Roskilde                    1:54    2:26    5:52    9:17    2:48    6:17    1:41    1:24 
   57   116 Rolf Severinsson      33:02    2:08    3:28   12:54   19:18   22:47   27:14   31:03   33:02 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 2:08    1:20    9:26    6:24    3:29    4:27    3:49    1:59 
   58   126 Gunnar Bylund         33:35    2:10    3:57   13:00   21:14   24:43   29:16   31:38   33:35 
            Rydboholms Sk                  2:10    1:47    9:03    8:14    3:29    4:33    2:22    1:57 
   59   171 Arne Persson          34:03    9:24   10:17   16:27   24:03   26:49   30:40   32:40   34:03 
            Hylte OK                       9:24    0:53    6:10    7:36    2:46    3:51    2:00    1:23 
   60   121 Håkan Kristensson     34:23    5:55    7:11   14:25   21:18   24:47   29:58   32:30   34:23 
            IK Dran                        5:55    1:16    7:14    6:53    3:29    5:11    2:32    1:53 
   61   180 Per-Olof Gustafsso    37:22    1:48    8:50   18:26   24:44   28:29   33:01   35:36   37:22 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 1:48    7:02    9:36    6:18    3:45    4:32    2:35    1:46 



H55  (65)                       3.340 km  0 Hm   8 K             
                                          1(78)   2(77)   3(74)   4(71)   5(70)   6(63)   7(44)  8(200)       M 

    1   198 Rune Sandberg         23:32    2:48    4:09    7:54   12:19   13:08   17:06   20:20   22:27   23:32 
            Uddevalla OK                   2:48    1:21    3:45    4:25    0:49    3:58    3:14    2:07    1:05 
    2   227 Knut Masseck          24:07    2:37    3:50    7:35   11:42   12:44   17:11   20:47   23:00   24:07 
            Ringsjö OK                     2:37    1:13    3:45    4:07    1:02    4:27    3:36    2:13    1:07 
    3   194 Sören Andersson       24:13    2:27    3:47    7:26   11:30   12:26   16:42   20:19   23:00   24:13 
            IK Dran                        2:27    1:20    3:39    4:04    0:56    4:16    3:37    2:41    1:13 
    4   208 Vello Pihel           24:51    2:23    3:58    9:30   13:34   14:22   17:59   21:20   23:38   24:51 
            OK Tisaren                     2:23    1:35    5:32    4:04    0:48    3:37    3:21    2:18    1:13 
    5   211 Bengt Bergman         25:23    2:58    4:46    8:32   12:56   13:53   17:24   21:43   24:13   25:23 
            Lunds OK                       2:58    1:48    3:46    4:24    0:57    3:31    4:19    2:30    1:10 
    6   210 Bengt Sterner         25:28    2:41    4:23    8:40   12:45   13:42   17:47   21:37   24:14   25:28 
            Södertälje/Nykvarn             2:41    1:42    4:17    4:05    0:57    4:05    3:50    2:37    1:14 
    7   205 Bob Kaill             25:45    2:24    3:52    7:32   11:54   12:56   17:57   22:02   24:31   25:45 
            IK Omega                       2:24    1:28    3:40    4:22    1:02    5:01    4:05    2:29    1:14 
    8   235 Kjell-Åke Isaksson    25:47    2:49    4:41    9:21   13:35   14:45   18:49   22:08   24:34   25:47 
            OK Skogshjortarna              2:49    1:52    4:40    4:14    1:10    4:04    3:19    2:26    1:13 
    9   245 Dag Lorén             25:55    3:03    5:06    9:24   13:37   14:35   18:50   22:20   24:44   25:55            8:54 
            OK Frisene                     3:03    2:03    4:18    4:13    0:58    4:15    3:30    2:24    1:11             *90 
   10   183 Gösta Drotz           25:59    2:36    3:59    8:04   12:15   13:11   17:57   21:34   24:37   25:59 
            Hestra IF                      2:36    1:23    4:05    4:11    0:56    4:46    3:37    3:03    1:22 
   11   187 Roland Nilsson        26:05    2:30    4:57    9:25   13:28   14:23   18:45   22:21   24:49   26:05 
            Falköpings AIK                 2:30    2:27    4:28    4:03    0:55    4:22    3:36    2:28    1:16 
   12   236 Gösta Lindqvist       26:18    2:39    4:16    8:32   12:53   13:40   17:45   22:13   25:06   26:18 
            OK Löftan                      2:39    1:37    4:16    4:21    0:47    4:05    4:28    2:53    1:12 
   13   253 Hans Svensson         26:32    3:14    4:53    8:53   13:32   14:37   18:37   22:29   25:21   26:32 
            IF Kinnarumma                  3:14    1:39    4:00    4:39    1:05    4:00    3:52    2:52    1:11 
   14   215 Ulf Jönsson           26:36    2:44    4:46    8:56   13:22   14:10   18:35   22:25   25:17   26:36 
            Laholms IF                     2:44    2:02    4:10    4:26    0:48    4:25    3:50    2:52    1:19 
   15   193 Birger Kaiser         27:32    2:57    4:35    9:40   14:01   14:56   19:02   23:05   26:17   27:32 
            Frölunda Ol                    2:57    1:38    5:05    4:21    0:55    4:06    4:03    3:12    1:15 
   16   213 Peeter-Jaan Kask      28:22    2:56    5:15   10:39   14:54   15:57   20:29   24:29   27:15   28:22 
            Lunds OK                       2:56    2:19    5:24    4:15    1:03    4:32    4:00    2:46    1:07 
   17   243 Waste Byström         28:52    2:31    4:01    8:05   12:11   13:18   16:38   20:22   25:39   28:52            7:53 
            OK Virdarna                    2:31    1:30    4:04    4:06    1:07    3:20    3:44    5:17    3:13             *90 
   18   240 Bror Palgrim          29:15    3:10    4:42   10:05   15:03   16:22   20:53   25:07   27:51   29:15 
            Vänersborgs Sk                 3:10    1:32    5:23    4:58    1:19    4:31    4:14    2:44    1:24 
   19   223 Björn Nordström       29:38    2:53    4:30    9:08   14:57   15:55   21:23   25:37   28:27   29:38 
            Hässleholms OK                 2:53    1:37    4:38    5:49    0:58    5:28    4:14    2:50    1:11 
   20   184 Lars Tuvesson         29:40    2:49    4:32    9:57   14:38   15:40   20:04   25:04   28:11   29:40            9:32 
            Ulricehamns OK                 2:49    1:43    5:25    4:41    1:02    4:24    5:00    3:07    1:29             *90 
   21   218 Anders Axelsson       29:45    3:04    4:57    9:58   14:56   15:55   20:54   24:56   28:14   29:45 
            Sävedalens AIK                 3:04    1:53    5:01    4:58    0:59    4:59    4:02    3:18    1:31 
   22   250 Frank Finkenstädt     29:48    2:59    5:22   11:04   15:56   16:58   21:43   25:24   28:35   29:48 
            OLV Uslar                      2:59    2:23    5:42    4:52    1:02    4:45    3:41    3:11    1:13 
   23   214 Morgan Ljung          29:49    6:31    7:41   11:39   15:38   18:07   22:12   25:32   28:35   29:49            5:04 
            Vaggeryds SOK                  6:31    1:10    3:58    3:59    2:29    4:05    3:20    3:03    1:14             *77 
   24   192 Sven-Erik Forsell     29:52    3:14    5:17   10:29   15:05   16:09   21:12   25:24   28:40   29:52 
            Lunds OK                       3:14    2:03    5:12    4:36    1:04    5:03    4:12    3:16    1:12 
   25   221 Magne Hagström        30:00    2:59    4:36    9:18   14:51   16:01   21:10   25:08   28:35   30:00 
            Frölunda Ol                    2:59    1:37    4:42    5:33    1:10    5:09    3:58    3:27    1:25 
   26   251 Harry Andersson       30:17    3:11    5:00   10:19   15:20   16:19   21:54   25:49   28:57   30:17 
            Markaryds Fk                   3:11    1:49    5:19    5:01    0:59    5:35    3:55    3:08    1:20 
   27   201 Ingemar Lindblom      30:27    2:36    4:42   10:52   17:35   18:45   22:58   26:32   29:16   30:27 
            IFK Göteborg                   2:36    2:06    6:10    6:43    1:10    4:13    3:34    2:44    1:11 
   28   252 Steffen Häggström     30:51    3:57    5:49   10:35   15:22   16:56   22:04   26:48   29:36   30:51 
            IF Rigor                       3:57    1:52    4:46    4:47    1:34    5:08    4:44    2:48    1:15 
   29   226 James Nyström         31:11    3:12    5:23   11:00   16:14   17:38   22:15   26:30   29:42   31:11 
            Stavanger Oklubb               3:12    2:11    5:37    5:14    1:24    4:37    4:15    3:12    1:29 
   30   248 Benneth Adamsson      31:30    3:41    5:30   10:52   16:43   17:52   23:19   27:35   30:23   31:30 
            Halmstad OK                    3:41    1:49    5:22    5:51    1:09    5:27    4:16    2:48    1:07 
   31   244 Carl-Eric Andersso    31:39    7:32    8:44   13:08   18:47   19:42   24:06   27:47   30:20   31:39 
            Fjärås AIK                     7:32    1:12    4:24    5:39    0:55    4:24    3:41    2:33    1:19 
   32   196 Ole Svendsen          31:41    2:48    4:22   10:01   14:31   15:28   21:00   25:09   30:19   31:41 
            OK Roskilde                    2:48    1:34    5:39    4:30    0:57    5:32    4:09    5:10    1:22 
   33   217 Bernt Kvist           31:49    2:58    6:12   11:32   16:34   17:42   22:54   26:57   30:28   31:49 
            Ulricehamns OK                 2:58    3:14    5:20    5:02    1:08    5:12    4:03    3:31    1:21 
   34   190 Ingmar Zachrison      32:27    4:00    6:03   10:54   16:48   18:16   23:17   27:28   30:49   32:27 
            Mariestads Fk                  4:00    2:03    4:51    5:54    1:28    5:01    4:11    3:21    1:38 
   35   229 Leif Andersson        32:43    3:45    5:25   10:26   16:41   17:49   23:24   28:05   31:17   32:43 
            Kungälvs OK                    3:45    1:40    5:01    6:15    1:08    5:35    4:41    3:12    1:26 
   36   181 Bengt-Rune Wallstr    32:47    3:07    5:29   10:39   17:58   18:54   23:55   28:12   31:16   32:47 
            FK Herkules                    3:07    2:22    5:10    7:19    0:56    5:01    4:17    3:04    1:31 
   37   202 Christer Wolrath      33:34    3:27    5:32   10:50   16:54   18:09   23:07   27:37   32:16   33:34 
            Halmstad OK                    3:27    2:05    5:18    6:04    1:15    4:58    4:30    4:39    1:18 
   38   203 Per Haeppling         33:44    4:20    5:46   11:28   16:21   17:20   21:51   29:53   32:26   33:44 
            Västerås SOK                   4:20    1:26    5:42    4:53    0:59    4:31    8:02    2:33    1:18 
   39   212 Reits Hall            33:45    5:22    7:20   12:05   17:39   18:45   23:58   29:06   32:21   33:45 
            OK Amne                        5:22    1:58    4:45    5:34    1:06    5:13    5:08    3:15    1:24 
   40   191 Olle Westergren       33:50    4:43    6:25   12:09   17:27   18:37   23:57   29:09   32:23   33:50 
            Härlövs IF                     4:43    1:42    5:44    5:18    1:10    5:20    5:12    3:14    1:27 
   41   234 Erik Jakobsson        33:58    3:07    4:35    8:55   15:51   19:40   25:43   29:40   32:33   33:58 
            OK Nackhe                      3:07    1:28    4:20    6:56    3:49    6:03    3:57    2:53    1:25 
   42   230 Lars Nordin           34:02    3:17    4:59   11:06   16:47   17:53   23:54   29:33   32:40   34:02 
            Solna OK                       3:17    1:42    6:07    5:41    1:06    6:01    5:39    3:07    1:22 
   43   207 John Olandersson      34:03    8:16    9:32   14:22   19:54   20:54   26:00   30:05   32:53   34:03 
            Örkelljunga Fk                 8:16    1:16    4:50    5:32    1:00    5:06    4:05    2:48    1:10 
   44   249 Bengt-Åke Svensson    34:16    3:23    5:12   10:16   16:11   17:36   23:58   29:32   32:43   34:16 
            IK Ymer                        3:23    1:49    5:04    5:55    1:25    6:22    5:34    3:11    1:33 
   45   222 Sven-Olof Petterss    34:18    2:34    5:19   10:37   16:35   17:12   23:55   27:37   33:06   34:18 
            Mullsjö SOK                    2:34    2:45    5:18    5:58    0:37    6:43    3:42    5:29    1:12 
   46   197 Pär-Erik Johansson    34:29    3:33    5:08   12:07   17:13   20:49   25:59   30:12   33:04   34:29 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 3:33    1:35    6:59    5:06    3:36    5:10    4:13    2:52    1:25 
   47   225 Jan Karlsson          34:35    3:11    5:40   10:17   16:26   19:36   24:31   28:43   33:07   34:35 
            Växjö AIS                      3:11    2:29    4:37    6:09    3:10    4:55    4:12    4:24    1:28 
   48   233 Sven-Gunnar Svenss    35:20    3:36    5:50   10:55   20:06   20:50   25:50   30:14   33:55   35:20 
            Halmstad OK                    3:36    2:14    5:05    9:11    0:44    5:00    4:24    3:41    1:25 
   49   182 Alf Lindahl           35:53    2:54    5:18   11:40   16:15   20:14   27:18   31:44   34:29   35:53 
            IK Dran                        2:54    2:24    6:22    4:35    3:59    7:04    4:26    2:45    1:24 
   50   189 Bengt Mattiasson      36:01    3:15    5:07   13:57   19:20   20:28   26:50   31:22   34:27   36:01 
            Södertälje/Nykvarn             3:15    1:52    8:50    5:23    1:08    6:22    4:32    3:05    1:34 
   51   239 Hans-Olof Ek          36:13    3:31    7:56   14:10   19:47   20:49   25:46   31:06   34:42   36:13 
            IF Rigor                       3:31    4:25    6:14    5:37    1:02    4:57    5:20    3:36    1:31 
   52   231 Holger Mikkelsen      36:15    5:47    8:00   13:50   18:42   20:43   27:13   31:56   35:00   36:15 
            Odense Oklub                   5:47    2:13    5:50    4:52    2:01    6:30    4:43    3:04    1:15 
   53   200 Jan Rosén             36:29    3:48    6:00   12:42   18:59   20:12   25:05   29:41   35:08   36:29 
            Halmstad OK                    3:48    2:12    6:42    6:17    1:13    4:53    4:36    5:27    1:21 
   54   228 Göran Ivarsson        37:51    3:31    5:42   11:42   18:03   20:11   27:38   32:40   36:24   37:51 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:31    2:11    6:00    6:21    2:08    7:27    5:02    3:44    1:27 
   55   242 Kjell Johansson       38:08    3:40    5:36   11:50   18:14   19:25   27:58   32:58   36:39   38:08 
            Skene Sois                     3:40    1:56    6:14    6:24    1:11    8:33    5:00    3:41    1:29 
   56   224 Bent Jacobsen         38:22    3:28    7:48   13:57   19:30   20:41   27:54   33:24   36:58   38:22 
            OK Kolding                     3:28    4:20    6:09    5:33    1:11    7:13    5:30    3:34    1:24 
   57   204 Bo Svensson           38:25    4:32    6:54   13:13   21:12   22:15   27:50   33:00   36:46   38:25 
            Halmstad OK                    4:32    2:22    6:19    7:59    1:03    5:35    5:10    3:46    1:39 
   58   185 Sven-Erik Axelsson    39:28    3:26    5:25   11:13   16:48   18:23   25:05   34:17   38:12   39:28 
            OK Räven                       3:26    1:59    5:48    5:35    1:35    6:42    9:12    3:55    1:16 
   59   199 Kent Carlgren         40:11    5:39    8:28   14:18   22:04   23:34   29:40   34:32   38:05   40:11 
            OK Skogshjortarna              5:39    2:49    5:50    7:46    1:30    6:06    4:52    3:33    2:06 
   60   246 Björn Ahlnér          40:39    3:58    6:52   13:31   19:17   20:53   28:46   33:42   38:56   40:39 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:58    2:54    6:39    5:46    1:36    7:53    4:56    5:14    1:43 
   61   188 Björn Tilly           41:02    3:31    6:16   13:59   20:07   22:20   30:05   36:02   39:22   41:02 
            Kungälvs OK                    3:31    2:45    7:43    6:08    2:13    7:45    5:57    3:20    1:40 
   62   195 Karl-Axel Johansso    41:32    8:13   10:31   15:58   23:09   24:41   31:20   37:09   40:19   41:32 
            IK Uven                        8:13    2:18    5:27    7:11    1:32    6:39    5:49    3:10    1:13 
   63   247 Leif Björkman         41:34    3:10   10:52   17:29   25:08   26:06   30:49   37:13   40:15   41:34           23:11 
            IK Ymer                        3:10    7:42    6:37    7:39    0:58    4:43    6:24    3:02    1:19             *70 
   64   232 Lars Fredriksson      43:44   11:29   13:22   18:52   23:55   25:05   32:21   37:16   42:22   43:44 
            Frölunda Ol                   11:29    1:53    5:30    5:03    1:10    7:16    4:55    5:06    1:22 
   65   220 Palle Möller Niels    52:50    3:25    5:30   17:56   24:25   25:19   42:25   47:48   51:35   52:50 
            Odense Oklub                   3:25    2:05   12:26    6:29    0:54   17:06    5:23    3:47    1:15 



H55 Motion  (14)                2.750 km  0 Hm   10 K            
                                          1(46)   2(44)   3(41)   4(58)   5(57)   6(56)   7(69)   8(65)   9(60) 10(200)       M 

    1   257 Leif Stenström        30:20    2:08    5:18    8:57   12:31   13:55   15:05   19:02   22:05   26:41   28:35   30:20 
            OK Nackhe                      2:08    3:10    3:39    3:34    1:24    1:10    3:57    3:03    4:36    1:54    1:45 
    2   270 Mårten Svensson       31:27    5:10    8:20   11:17   16:37   18:19   19:35   22:29   24:48   28:26   30:22   31:27 
            Stångenäs AIS                  5:10    3:10    2:57    5:20    1:42    1:16    2:54    2:19    3:38    1:56    1:05 
    3   263 Håkan Junfors         31:45    2:07    4:44    9:17   12:28   14:24   15:33   20:37   23:39   28:09   30:05   31:45 
            OK Skogshjortarna              2:07    2:37    4:33    3:11    1:56    1:09    5:04    3:02    4:30    1:56    1:40 
    4   271 Bert Engel            32:27    2:01    5:11    9:15   14:09   16:09   17:11   22:08   25:02   29:02   30:41   32:27 
            Hässleholms OK                 2:01    3:10    4:04    4:54    2:00    1:02    4:57    2:54    4:00    1:39    1:46 
    5   266 Gunnar Green          36:17    6:40    9:28   15:38   19:01   20:28   21:34   26:12   29:25   33:12   34:46   36:17 
            IF Hallby                      6:40    2:48    6:10    3:23    1:27    1:06    4:38    3:13    3:47    1:34    1:31 
    6   258 Arne Johansson        36:40   10:11   13:12   16:53   19:49   21:40   22:43   26:57   29:47   33:30   35:13   36:40 
            Gnosjö Fk                     10:11    3:01    3:41    2:56    1:51    1:03    4:14    2:50    3:43    1:43    1:27 
    7   255 Göran Erlandsson      37:24    4:09    6:57   12:19   15:24   16:51   18:14   25:51   29:04   34:10   35:46   37:24 
            Fjärås AIK                     4:09    2:48    5:22    3:05    1:27    1:23    7:37    3:13    5:06    1:36    1:38 
    8   264 Lennart Svensson      38:29    3:34    6:39   12:48   17:40   20:25   22:31   26:54   31:27   35:20   36:59   38:29 
            Bredaryds SOK                  3:34    3:05    6:09    4:52    2:45    2:06    4:23    4:33    3:53    1:39    1:30 
    9   261 Evert Johansson       38:41    8:52   12:05   16:03   20:19   22:19   23:45   27:47   30:40   35:25   37:16   38:41 
            Borås GIF                      8:52    3:13    3:58    4:16    2:00    1:26    4:02    2:53    4:45    1:51    1:25 
   10   260 Hans Forsberg         39:52    2:50    6:04   13:38   17:45   19:08   20:36   27:59   30:37   35:44   38:23   39:52 
            OK Kolmården                   2:50    3:14    7:34    4:07    1:23    1:28    7:23    2:38    5:07    2:39    1:29 
   11   269 Per Unsgaard          50:13    3:45   12:12   17:34   21:55   24:25   26:10   31:14   36:33   45:23   48:05   50:13 
            OK Löftan                      3:45    8:27    5:22    4:21    2:30    1:45    5:04    5:19    8:50    2:42    2:08 
   12   256 Ragnvald Bladh        51:34   11:10   17:23   22:36   27:34   29:16   30:51   36:13   41:53   47:31   50:02   51:34 
            OK Älme                       11:10    6:13    5:13    4:58    1:42    1:35    5:22    5:40    5:38    2:31    1:32 
   13   267 Bengt Öberg           54:17    5:21    9:00   23:20   31:34   32:37   34:14   39:18   44:37   50:18   52:36   54:17 
            Fritsla Vik                    5:21    3:39   14:20    8:14    1:03    1:37    5:04    5:19    5:41    2:18    1:41 
   14   259 Sven-Olof Karlsson    85:16    6:28   13:21   43:59   49:14   56:28   58:06   64:03   68:56   78:27   82:19   85:16 
            Växjö AIS                      6:28    6:53   30:38    5:15    7:14    1:38    5:57    4:53    9:31    3:52    2:57 



H50  (63)                       3.400 km  0 Hm   8 K             
                                          1(79)   2(78)   3(76)   4(73)   5(72)   6(65)   7(43)  8(200)       M 

    1   291 Torgny Pettersson     20:38    1:25    3:17    5:11    8:50   11:45   13:45   17:35   19:30   20:38 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 1:25    1:52    1:54    3:39    2:55    2:00    3:50    1:55    1:08 
    2   307 Carl-Henry Anderss    22:47    1:32    3:35    5:41    9:30   12:52   15:15   19:13   21:37   22:47 
            OK Orinto                      1:32    2:03    2:06    3:49    3:22    2:23    3:58    2:24    1:10 
    3   330 Claes-Göran Strand    23:13    1:34    3:48    5:38    9:44   13:19   15:34   20:11   22:08   23:13 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             1:34    2:14    1:50    4:06    3:35    2:15    4:37    1:57    1:05 
    4   285 Björn Johansson       23:38    1:38    3:57    6:09   10:01   13:50   16:16   20:31   22:23   23:38 
            OK Hjorten                     1:38    2:19    2:12    3:52    3:49    2:26    4:15    1:52    1:15 
    5   324 Göran Johnsson        24:43    1:23    3:32    5:48   10:06   14:15   16:52   21:25   23:29   24:43 
            Ringsjö OK                     1:23    2:09    2:16    4:18    4:09    2:37    4:33    2:04    1:14 
    5   303 Kent Jogeland         24:43    1:18    3:34    5:55   10:08   13:44   16:07   21:18   23:28   24:43 
            IK Ymer                        1:18    2:16    2:21    4:13    3:36    2:23    5:11    2:10    1:15 
    7   322 Stanley Mattsson      24:55    1:55    4:00    6:15   10:57   14:52   17:12   21:48   23:51   24:55 
            IK Uven                        1:55    2:05    2:15    4:42    3:55    2:20    4:36    2:03    1:04 
    8   312 Ingvar Bergman        25:22    1:36    3:52    6:12   10:37   14:16   17:03   21:35   24:08   25:22 
            OK Tranan                      1:36    2:16    2:20    4:25    3:39    2:47    4:32    2:33    1:14 
    9   336 Kenth Sundgren        25:46    1:47    4:08    6:37   10:57   14:53   17:28   22:19   24:30   25:46 
            OK Silva                       1:47    2:21    2:29    4:20    3:56    2:35    4:51    2:11    1:16 
   10   323 Olle Adolfsson        25:47    2:02    4:23    6:50   11:21   15:13   17:31   22:10   24:25   25:47 
            Lerums SOK                     2:02    2:21    2:27    4:31    3:52    2:18    4:39    2:15    1:22 
   11   288 Arne Johansson        25:53    2:34    5:04    7:40   11:59   15:44   18:12   22:37   24:39   25:53 
            Gustavsbergs IF                2:34    2:30    2:36    4:19    3:45    2:28    4:25    2:02    1:14 
   11   319 Per-Arne Källen       25:53    1:47    4:06    6:20   10:42   14:49   17:07   21:57   24:44   25:53           13:59 
            Uddevalla OK                   1:47    2:19    2:14    4:22    4:07    2:18    4:50    2:47    1:09             *88 
   13   283 Bo Fransson           26:18    1:53    4:58    7:08   11:17   15:16   17:33   22:03   25:07   26:18 
            OK Njudung                     1:53    3:05    2:10    4:09    3:59    2:17    4:30    3:04    1:11 
   14   305 Eric Tenland          26:23    1:24    4:26    6:57   11:42   15:32   18:31   23:17   25:16   26:23 
            Andrarums IF                   1:24    3:02    2:31    4:45    3:50    2:59    4:46    1:59    1:07 
   15   299 Tommy Peterson        26:36    1:30    4:02    6:34   11:42   15:28   18:09   22:51   25:02   26:36 
            Rävetofta OK                   1:30    2:32    2:32    5:08    3:46    2:41    4:42    2:11    1:34 
   16   301 Bosse Noborn          27:11    2:03    4:46    7:11   12:01   15:56   18:38   23:45   26:00   27:11 
            Sundsvalls OK                  2:03    2:43    2:25    4:50    3:55    2:42    5:07    2:15    1:11 
   17   333 Lars Olsson           27:18    1:46    4:32    7:01   11:45   15:52   18:30   23:42   25:57   27:18 
            FK Boken                       1:46    2:46    2:29    4:44    4:07    2:38    5:12    2:15    1:21 
   18   286 Lars-Göran Axmalm     27:27    1:46    4:37    7:05   11:45   15:51   18:31   23:31   26:05   27:27 
            Sävedalens AIK                 1:46    2:51    2:28    4:40    4:06    2:40    5:00    2:34    1:22 
   19   316 Ingemar Arnesson      27:43    3:45    5:44    8:05   12:46   16:38   18:57   24:18   26:33   27:43 
            IK Dran                        3:45    1:59    2:21    4:41    3:52    2:19    5:21    2:15    1:10 
   20   293 Stig Johansson        27:44    1:43    4:28    7:01   11:13   16:06   18:40   23:21   26:27   27:44 
            Bredaryds SOK                  1:43    2:45    2:33    4:12    4:53    2:34    4:41    3:06    1:17 
   21   300 Gert Olsson           27:51    1:41    4:24    6:42   11:33   16:05   18:58   24:12   26:29   27:51 
            OK Silva                       1:41    2:43    2:18    4:51    4:32    2:53    5:14    2:17    1:22 
   22   287 Jörgen Fransson       28:14    1:30    4:03    6:32   11:42   15:43   18:43   24:39   26:49   28:14 
            Emmaboda Verda OK              1:30    2:33    2:29    5:10    4:01    3:00    5:56    2:10    1:25 
   23   320 Claes-Göran Johans    28:15    2:06    4:32    7:07   12:03   15:53   18:51   24:49   27:00   28:15 
            Växjö OK                       2:06    2:26    2:35    4:56    3:50    2:58    5:58    2:11    1:15 
   24   325 Hans-Åke Djurbäck     28:37    4:00    6:39    9:30   14:17   18:28   21:01   25:35   27:34   28:37 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 4:00    2:39    2:51    4:47    4:11    2:33    4:34    1:59    1:03 
   25   279 Anders Thorild        28:52    1:51    4:30    8:09   13:28   17:38   20:08   25:15   27:34   28:52 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:51    2:39    3:39    5:19    4:10    2:30    5:07    2:19    1:18 
   26   314 Bengt Marmander       29:09    1:30    3:59    6:50   11:42   16:44   19:27   25:30   27:48   29:09 
            OK Mark                        1:30    2:29    2:51    4:52    5:02    2:43    6:03    2:18    1:21 
   26   308 Åke Persson           29:09    1:57    4:02    7:49   11:34   15:41   17:58   25:53   28:02   29:09 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  1:57    2:05    3:47    3:45    4:07    2:17    7:55    2:09    1:07 
   28   313 Fred Laederach        29:28    2:06    4:25    7:05   11:59   16:17   19:53   25:47   28:14   29:28 
            OLG Thun                       2:06    2:19    2:40    4:54    4:18    3:36    5:54    2:27    1:14 
   29   328 Sven-Erik Molander    30:27    3:54    6:45    9:41   14:41   18:55   21:26   26:50   29:01   30:27 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                3:54    2:51    2:56    5:00    4:14    2:31    5:24    2:11    1:26 
   30   321 Göran Svensson        30:43    3:14    5:47    8:31   13:54   18:34   21:21   26:59   29:30   30:43 
            Halmstad OK                    3:14    2:33    2:44    5:23    4:40    2:47    5:38    2:31    1:13 
   31   318 Erland Svensson       30:52    2:48    5:08    7:46   13:31   18:20   21:19   27:16   29:35   30:52 
            Kvillebyns Sk                  2:48    2:20    2:38    5:45    4:49    2:59    5:57    2:19    1:17 
   32   327 Sven Persson          31:11    1:55    4:44    7:43   12:44   17:26   21:51   27:13   29:54   31:11 
            FK Boken                       1:55    2:49    2:59    5:01    4:42    4:25    5:22    2:41    1:17 
   33   331 Håkan Carlsson        31:14    4:01    6:33    9:12   14:15   19:05   22:15   27:29   29:53   31:14 
            IK Dran                        4:01    2:32    2:39    5:03    4:50    3:10    5:14    2:24    1:21 
   34   282 Christer Samuelsso    31:24    2:13    4:52    7:35   13:07   18:40   21:57   27:23   29:59   31:24 
            OK Löftan                      2:13    2:39    2:43    5:32    5:33    3:17    5:26    2:36    1:25 
   35   273 Bengt Bengtsson       31:45    2:47    5:38    8:17   13:27   18:20   21:07   26:57   30:25   31:45 
            Tormestorps IF                 2:47    2:51    2:39    5:10    4:53    2:47    5:50    3:28    1:20 
   36   306 Bengt Ståhl           31:58    2:00    4:55    7:50   13:25   18:48   21:51   28:05   30:30   31:58 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  2:00    2:55    2:55    5:35    5:23    3:03    6:14    2:25    1:28 
   37   290 Karl-Erik Elestav     32:35    1:51    4:47    7:35   13:29   18:50   21:47   28:37   31:22   32:35 
            Järfälla OK                    1:51    2:56    2:48    5:54    5:21    2:57    6:50    2:45    1:13 
   38   276 Olof Karlsson         32:47    4:41    7:36   10:14   15:07   19:29   23:24   29:18   31:30   32:47 
            Uddevalla OK                   4:41    2:55    2:38    4:53    4:22    3:55    5:54    2:12    1:17 
   39   278 Åke Andersson         32:48    3:53    6:33   10:19   16:31   20:30   23:42   29:23   31:31   32:48 
            OK Stigen                      3:53    2:40    3:46    6:12    3:59    3:12    5:41    2:08    1:17 
   40   272 Kenneth Brorsson      33:09    1:52    4:50    7:41   14:01   19:38   23:05   29:03   31:43   33:09 
            Hässleholms OK                 1:52    2:58    2:51    6:20    5:37    3:27    5:58    2:40    1:26 
   41   296 Ingmar Tykesson       33:12    1:47    4:53    8:48   14:32   19:34   22:53   29:03   31:34   33:12 
            Rävetofta OK                   1:47    3:06    3:55    5:44    5:02    3:19    6:10    2:31    1:38 
   42   315 Bertil Fritzell       33:51    5:37    8:22   11:33   16:41   21:24   24:21   30:07   32:39   33:51 
            IF Rigor                       5:37    2:45    3:11    5:08    4:43    2:57    5:46    2:32    1:12 
   43   289 Mogens Jorgensen      34:42    2:45    5:50    9:47   15:16   20:48   23:42   30:40   33:16   34:42 
            OK Sölleröd                    2:45    3:05    3:57    5:29    5:32    2:54    6:58    2:36    1:26 
   44   302 Jan-Erik Höglund      34:58    2:48    5:44    9:14   15:02   20:17   24:13   31:03   33:55   34:58 
            IK Stern                       2:48    2:56    3:30    5:48    5:15    3:56    6:50    2:52    1:03 
   45   280 Kurt Ekberg           35:07    5:11    8:23   11:39   17:21   21:43   24:50   30:53   33:50   35:07 
            OK Orinto                      5:11    3:12    3:16    5:42    4:22    3:07    6:03    2:57    1:17 
   46   297 Ulf Jogbratt          35:09    4:42    7:58   11:12   16:35   21:52   25:04   31:17   33:36   35:09 
            Ryda Skidklubb                 4:42    3:16    3:14    5:23    5:17    3:12    6:13    2:19    1:33 
   47   317 Leif Hansson          35:10    1:56    5:11    9:22   15:43   20:47   24:26   30:52   33:37   35:10 
            Stångenäs AIS                  1:56    3:15    4:11    6:21    5:04    3:39    6:26    2:45    1:33 
   48   332 Jörgen Hallberg       35:24    1:59    4:49    8:22   13:38   18:08   22:38   30:30   33:48   35:24 
            IK Ymer                        1:59    2:50    3:33    5:16    4:30    4:30    7:52    3:18    1:36 
   49   304 Bo Johansson          35:45    1:59    4:39    8:38   15:09   19:56   23:31   31:50   34:21   35:45 
            OK Stigen                      1:59    2:40    3:59    6:31    4:47    3:35    8:19    2:31    1:24 
   50   329 Lars-Olof Rönnqvis    35:50    1:35    4:28    7:48   13:29   18:45   23:58   31:47   34:18   35:50 
            OK Löftan                      1:35    2:53    3:20    5:41    5:16    5:13    7:49    2:31    1:32 
   51   294 Bengt Rosenkvist      36:02    2:20    5:48    8:27   14:20   19:47   23:37   30:15   34:29   36:02 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  2:20    3:28    2:39    5:53    5:27    3:50    6:38    4:14    1:33 
   52   311 Göran Larsson I       36:53    1:59    5:17    8:45   15:07   20:36   23:44   32:38   35:37   36:53 
            OK Kompassen                   1:59    3:18    3:28    6:22    5:29    3:08    8:54    2:59    1:16 
   53   281 Nils-Erik Bondesso    37:51    1:52    5:23    9:09   15:25   21:05   24:33   33:15   36:11   37:51 
            Frosta OK                      1:52    3:31    3:46    6:16    5:40    3:28    8:42    2:56    1:40 
   54   295 Roger Skoog           38:46    6:31    9:47   12:58   18:54   23:53   27:15   34:06   37:23   38:46 
            Hestra IF                      6:31    3:16    3:11    5:56    4:59    3:22    6:51    3:17    1:23 
   55   310 Conny Wernersson      38:59    2:44    5:50   11:04   18:21   24:53   28:13   34:59   37:32   38:59 
            OK Orinto                      2:44    3:06    5:14    7:17    6:32    3:20    6:46    2:33    1:27 
   56   309 Per Knubbe            39:08    8:42   11:04   14:30   20:23   26:21   29:25   35:47   37:51   39:08 
            OK Mark                        8:42    2:22    3:26    5:53    5:58    3:04    6:22    2:04    1:17 
   57   277 Ingolf Bengtsson      39:40    2:09    5:26    8:33   14:17   19:31   28:49   35:55   38:27   39:40 
            Halmstad OK                    2:09    3:17    3:07    5:44    5:14    9:18    7:06    2:32    1:13 
   58   274 Kjell Cederman        40:29    2:35    6:28   11:15   18:13   24:29   28:34   35:46   39:03   40:29 
            Mariestads Fk                  2:35    3:53    4:47    6:58    6:16    4:05    7:12    3:17    1:26 
   59   275 Göran Svahn           42:08    7:17   10:41   13:56   20:34   26:15   30:08   36:56   40:22   42:08 
            Borås GIF                      7:17    3:24    3:15    6:38    5:41    3:53    6:48    3:26    1:46 
   60   284 Hans Jörgen Simons    42:34    3:33   10:20   14:19   19:42   26:44   30:20   37:11   41:05   42:34 
            OK Pan Århus                   3:33    6:47    3:59    5:23    7:02    3:36    6:51    3:54    1:29 
   61   334 Kenneth Axelsson      43:53   13:27   16:20   19:11   26:06   31:19   34:07   39:52   42:38   43:53 
            OK Tyr                        13:27    2:53    2:51    6:55    5:13    2:48    5:45    2:46    1:15 
   62   335 Lars Svensson         44:52   11:38   14:02   17:51   27:10   32:08   35:19   40:40   43:41   44:52 
            Tibro AIK SOK                 11:38    2:24    3:49    9:19    4:58    3:11    5:21    3:01    1:11 

        292 Allan Wikström       Felst.    2:43    5:55    9:26   15:31   21:03   -----   30:54   33:42   35:16 
            Stångenäs AIS                  2:43    3:12    3:31    6:05    5:32            9:51    2:48    1:34 



H50 Motion  (15)                2.980 km  0 Hm   10 K            
                                          1(33)   2(37)   3(56)   4(69)   5(65)   6(60)   7(50)   8(45)   9(47) 10(200)       M 

    1   347 Stig Hjortvall        23:37    1:49    3:08    6:31   10:11   12:46   15:48   17:34   19:15   21:02   22:31   23:37 
            Borås GIF                      1:49    1:19    3:23    3:40    2:35    3:02    1:46    1:41    1:47    1:29    1:06 
    2   346 Lars-Inge Andersso    24:10    1:55    4:16    7:29   10:23   12:43   16:28   18:18   20:02   21:22   22:55   24:10 
            OK Räven                       1:55    2:21    3:13    2:54    2:20    3:45    1:50    1:44    1:20    1:33    1:15 
    3   342 Lars Widerström       24:34    1:49    2:56    6:08    9:05   11:31   15:09   16:44   20:10   21:31   23:10   24:34 
            IK Ymer                        1:49    1:07    3:12    2:57    2:26    3:38    1:35    3:26    1:21    1:39    1:24 
    4   341 Bo Larsson            27:33    1:58    3:27    7:27   10:45   14:18   18:24   20:21   22:28   24:12   26:05   27:33 
            Hylte OK                       1:58    1:29    4:00    3:18    3:33    4:06    1:57    2:07    1:44    1:53    1:28 
    5   345 Kjell Sjunnesson      30:17    2:13    3:38    9:34   12:58   15:18   20:08   22:03   25:40   27:18   28:58   30:17 
            Kungälvs OK                    2:13    1:25    5:56    3:24    2:20    4:50    1:55    3:37    1:38    1:40    1:19 
    6   348 Jan Widerström        30:59    2:13    3:35    7:41   11:33   14:48   19:46   22:16   25:04   27:06   29:18   30:59 
            IK Ymer                        2:13    1:22    4:06    3:52    3:15    4:58    2:30    2:48    2:02    2:12    1:41 
    7   339 Claes Lindegårdh      32:33    2:02    3:45    8:00   11:17   13:55   20:36   22:44   26:55   28:42   30:54   32:33 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                2:02    1:43    4:15    3:17    2:38    6:41    2:08    4:11    1:47    2:12    1:39 
    8   343 Rolf Claesson         33:04    2:45    4:25    9:04   14:27   17:36   22:05   24:30   27:17   29:13   31:17   33:04 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 2:45    1:40    4:39    5:23    3:09    4:29    2:25    2:47    1:56    2:04    1:47 
    9   350 Jörgen Johansson      33:47    3:11    5:09    9:01   15:48   19:03   23:16   25:10   28:06   30:28   32:27   33:47 
            Hylte OK                       3:11    1:58    3:52    6:47    3:15    4:13    1:54    2:56    2:22    1:59    1:20 
   10   349 Torbjörn Ekbäck       34:35    2:01    3:32    8:01   13:27   18:25   24:34   26:43   29:17   31:13   33:15   34:35 
            Lerums SOK                     2:01    1:31    4:29    5:26    4:58    6:09    2:09    2:34    1:56    2:02    1:20 
   11   338 Stig Gustavsson       37:14    4:12    5:38   13:01   18:22   21:26   25:19   27:56   30:06   32:22   35:51   37:14 
            Bredareds IF                   4:12    1:26    7:23    5:21    3:04    3:53    2:37    2:10    2:16    3:29    1:23 
   12   340 Stig Svensson         38:31    2:23    4:04    9:27   15:10   22:38   26:24   29:23   33:44   35:21   36:58   38:31 
            SK Graal                       2:23    1:41    5:23    5:43    7:28    3:46    2:59    4:21    1:37    1:37    1:33 
   13   352 Jan Rosén             41:11    2:39    5:39    9:51   17:37   20:30   24:40   27:21   34:14   37:11   39:34   41:11 
            IK Ymer                        2:39    3:00    4:12    7:46    2:53    4:10    2:41    6:53    2:57    2:23    1:37 
   14   337 Bengt Karlsson        42:12    3:30    6:56   11:46   16:29   21:12   26:54   33:41   36:04   38:08   40:41   42:12 
            OK Orinto                      3:30    3:26    4:50    4:43    4:43    5:42    6:47    2:23    2:04    2:33    1:31 
   15   344 Ingemar Stångenäs     47:19    2:37    4:07    9:59   13:29   16:49   20:59   25:12   42:08   43:57   45:54   47:19 
            Stångenäs AIS                  2:37    1:30    5:52    3:30    3:20    4:10    4:13   16:56    1:49    1:57    1:25 



H45  (52)                       3.700 km  0 Hm   8 K             
                                          1(77)   2(76)   3(90)   4(88)   5(42)   6(43)   7(47)  8(200)       M 

    1   405 Björn Karlsson        23:28    2:58    4:52    7:01   10:47   17:03   18:37   21:04   22:17   23:28 
            Halmstad OK                    2:58    1:54    2:09    3:46    6:16    1:34    2:27    1:13    1:11 
    2   377 Lars Stenbeck         24:47    2:52    4:57    7:58   12:06   18:04   20:14   22:26   23:46   24:47 
            Halmstad OK                    2:52    2:05    3:01    4:08    5:58    2:10    2:12    1:20    1:01 
    3   404 Björn Pettersson      24:57    3:15    4:54    7:04   11:26   18:32   20:00   22:20   23:52   24:57 
            Bottnaryds IF                  3:15    1:39    2:10    4:22    7:06    1:28    2:20    1:32    1:05 
    4   388 Inge Josefsson        25:13    3:23    5:06    7:41   12:03   18:43   20:12   22:39   24:00   25:13 
            Stångenäs AIS                  3:23    1:43    2:35    4:22    6:40    1:29    2:27    1:21    1:13 
    5   358 Rune Grottenberg      25:31    3:19    5:24    7:38   11:42   19:19   20:46   23:06   24:25   25:31 
            SK Halden                      3:19    2:05    2:14    4:04    7:37    1:27    2:20    1:19    1:06 
    6   373 Wåge Martinsson       25:38    3:09    5:17    7:32   11:40   19:08   20:53   23:07   24:28   25:38 
            OK Vivill                      3:09    2:08    2:15    4:08    7:28    1:45    2:14    1:21    1:10 
    7   375 Olov Öström           25:48    3:05    5:33    7:51   12:15   19:24   21:09   23:17   24:39   25:48 
            OK Tyr                         3:05    2:28    2:18    4:24    7:09    1:45    2:08    1:22    1:09 
    8   387 Tomas Georgsson       25:50    3:22    4:43    7:25   11:30   17:45   19:25   23:20   24:43   25:50 
            OK Nackhe                      3:22    1:21    2:42    4:05    6:15    1:40    3:55    1:23    1:07 
    9   383 Mats Tellqvist        26:23    3:40    5:29    7:47   12:12   19:51   21:28   23:57   25:16   26:23 
            Halmstad OK                    3:40    1:49    2:18    4:25    7:39    1:37    2:29    1:19    1:07 
   10   366 Yngve Nilsson         26:46    3:42    6:07    8:51   13:02   20:11   21:45   24:12   25:34   26:46 
            OK Gipen                       3:42    2:25    2:44    4:11    7:09    1:34    2:27    1:22    1:12 
   11   403 Bo Håkansson          27:20    3:42    5:54    9:01   13:29   20:43   22:19   24:39   26:02   27:20 
            IFK Göteborg                   3:42    2:12    3:07    4:28    7:14    1:36    2:20    1:23    1:18 
   12   368 Mats Strandhagen      28:09    3:34    6:03    8:59   13:21   20:27   22:38   25:23   26:52   28:09 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:34    2:29    2:56    4:22    7:06    2:11    2:45    1:29    1:17 
   13   407 Arne Bogren           28:12    3:21    5:42    8:25   13:08   20:46   22:15   25:25   26:55   28:12 
            OK Vivill                      3:21    2:21    2:43    4:43    7:38    1:29    3:10    1:30    1:17 
   14   360 Olle Bohman           28:21    3:27    5:52    8:42   13:06   21:07   23:20   25:49   27:13   28:21 
            FK Boken                       3:27    2:25    2:50    4:24    8:01    2:13    2:29    1:24    1:08 
   15   367 Bruno Petersson       28:25    3:10    5:16    8:01   12:49   20:45   22:42   25:23   27:00   28:25 
            Halmstad OK                    3:10    2:06    2:45    4:48    7:56    1:57    2:41    1:37    1:25 
   16   357 Claes-Göran Persso    28:31    3:30    6:15    8:57   13:48   21:18   23:00   25:31   27:14   28:31 
            Ulricehamns OK                 3:30    2:45    2:42    4:51    7:30    1:42    2:31    1:43    1:17 
   17   354 Thore Jansson         28:33    3:40    5:22    8:27   13:02   21:13   23:19   25:51   27:24   28:33 
            Kungälvs OK                    3:40    1:42    3:05    4:35    8:11    2:06    2:32    1:33    1:09 
   18   398 Yngve Ernstsson       29:22    3:54    6:01    8:46   13:29   21:23   23:18   26:28   28:02   29:22 
            FK Göingarna                   3:54    2:07    2:45    4:43    7:54    1:55    3:10    1:34    1:20 
   19   379 Owe Persson           29:35    3:44    6:24    9:26   13:50   22:06   23:42   26:51   28:21   29:35 
            Bottnaryds IF                  3:44    2:40    3:02    4:24    8:16    1:36    3:09    1:30    1:14 
   20   399 Kjell Ehrencrona      29:41    3:30    6:59    9:33   14:29   22:04   24:29   27:13   28:37   29:41 
            IFK Göteborg                   3:30    3:29    2:34    4:56    7:35    2:25    2:44    1:24    1:04 
   21   400 Ingemar Gunnarsson    30:03    3:34    5:48    9:06   13:46   22:19   24:22   27:05   28:46   30:03 
            Lerums SOK                     3:34    2:14    3:18    4:40    8:33    2:03    2:43    1:41    1:17 
   22   401 Jan Wahlström         30:08    3:45    7:13   10:05   14:30   22:58   24:54   27:25   28:52   30:08 
            Snättringe Sk                  3:45    3:28    2:52    4:25    8:28    1:56    2:31    1:27    1:16 
   23   364 Ulf Johansson         30:35    3:35    5:53    8:47   13:28   21:55   24:47   27:16   29:24   30:35 
            Halmstad OK                    3:35    2:18    2:54    4:41    8:27    2:52    2:29    2:08    1:11 
   24   382 Bo Engborg            30:38    3:35    6:40    9:41   14:49   23:29   25:11   27:52   29:19   30:38 
            Hällefors OK                   3:35    3:05    3:01    5:08    8:40    1:42    2:41    1:27    1:19 
   25   406 Jan Löfvenholm        30:41    4:41    7:01    9:45   14:51   22:49   24:21   28:09   29:36   30:41 
            Skattkärrs IF                  4:41    2:20    2:44    5:06    7:58    1:32    3:48    1:27    1:05 
   26   371 Mats Haglund          30:53    3:09    6:14    9:03   13:50   22:23   24:14   28:10   29:40   30:53 
            OK Djerf                       3:09    3:05    2:49    4:47    8:33    1:51    3:56    1:30    1:13 
   27   402 Dag Kolberg           31:13    3:30    5:44    8:11   13:28   22:50   24:52   28:24   29:54   31:13 
            IL Tyrving                     3:30    2:14    2:27    5:17    9:22    2:02    3:32    1:30    1:19 
   28   394 Anders Thomasson      31:26    3:36    5:40    8:44   13:22   22:19   24:14   28:34   30:07   31:26            8:10 
            Ulricehamns OK                 3:36    2:04    3:04    4:38    8:57    1:55    4:20    1:33    1:19             *74 
   29   372 Anders Eriksson       31:47    4:24    6:40    9:51   15:05   23:54   25:46   28:40   30:22   31:47 
            OK Gipen                       4:24    2:16    3:11    5:14    8:49    1:52    2:54    1:42    1:25 
   30   397 Tommy Wendt           31:48    4:01    6:07   10:48   15:32   23:35   26:00   29:03   30:30   31:48 
            SOIK Hellas                    4:01    2:06    4:41    4:44    8:03    2:25    3:03    1:27    1:18 
   31   361 Mats Westerdahl       31:55    4:02    6:21    9:05   14:27   23:48   26:07   29:12   30:47   31:55 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             4:02    2:19    2:44    5:22    9:21    2:19    3:05    1:35    1:08 
   32   378 Bo Edespong           32:05    3:59    6:41    9:55   15:22   24:52   26:37   29:24   30:52   32:05 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:59    2:42    3:14    5:27    9:30    1:45    2:47    1:28    1:13 
   33   408 Stefan Millegård      33:01    4:23    7:04   10:08   15:08   24:45   27:00   30:19   31:47   33:01 
            Sävedalens AIK                 4:23    2:41    3:04    5:00    9:37    2:15    3:19    1:28    1:14 
   34   389 Jan Svensson          33:04    3:51    6:29    9:39   14:58   24:05   25:48   29:52   31:39   33:04 
            OK Tyr                         3:51    2:38    3:10    5:19    9:07    1:43    4:04    1:47    1:25 
   35   356 Gert Olsson           34:04    3:45    6:27   10:13   15:06   25:38   28:47   31:38   32:58   34:04 
            Tockarps IK                    3:45    2:42    3:46    4:53   10:32    3:09    2:51    1:20    1:06 
   36   381 Bo Månsson            34:12    5:53    8:28   11:37   16:51   26:03   27:44   31:05   32:47   34:12 
            OK Löftan                      5:53    2:35    3:09    5:14    9:12    1:41    3:21    1:42    1:25 
   36   384 Staffan Skog          34:12    3:57    7:09   10:09   15:05   27:10   28:53   31:34   32:59   34:12 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  3:57    3:12    3:00    4:56   12:05    1:43    2:41    1:25    1:13 
   38   355 Sten Blomström        34:19    3:55    6:42    9:37   15:22   25:45   27:58   31:12   33:04   34:19 
            IK Stern                       3:55    2:47    2:55    5:45   10:23    2:13    3:14    1:52    1:15 
   39   393 Matts Björke          34:58    4:14    7:21   10:47   16:37   25:57   28:33   32:02   33:42   34:58 
            Söders Sol-Tyresö              4:14    3:07    3:26    5:50    9:20    2:36    3:29    1:40    1:16 
   40   370 Gert Erlandsson       35:52    4:30    6:50    9:51   15:13   28:45   30:17   32:57   34:31   35:52 
            Laholms IF                     4:30    2:20    3:01    5:22   13:32    1:32    2:40    1:34    1:21 
   41   362 Christer Nordström    36:30    3:32    6:28    9:17   14:35   27:33   29:41   33:23   35:08   36:30 
            OK Älvsjö-Örby                 3:32    2:56    2:49    5:18   12:58    2:08    3:42    1:45    1:22 
   42   374 Ole Galle             37:45    4:16    7:27   10:05   17:49   29:35   31:53   34:55   36:25   37:45 
            Holbaek Oklub                  4:16    3:11    2:38    7:44   11:46    2:18    3:02    1:30    1:20 
   43   391 Arne Andersson        38:17    5:26    8:25   11:58   17:21   26:18   28:33   35:37   37:04   38:17 
            OK Tyringe                     5:26    2:59    3:33    5:23    8:57    2:15    7:04    1:27    1:13 
   44   380 Agne Karlsson         38:57    4:06    8:15   11:14   15:53   31:42   33:39   36:21   37:55   38:57 
            Simlångsdalens IF              4:06    4:09    2:59    4:39   15:49    1:57    2:42    1:34    1:02 
   45   359 Per-Olof Nanneson     39:02    4:22    7:47   11:18   17:47   28:45   31:30   35:30   37:25   39:02 
            Simlångsdalens IF              4:22    3:25    3:31    6:29   10:58    2:45    4:00    1:55    1:37 
   46   385 Greger Kjellberg      39:03    4:10    6:38   11:03   18:08   28:36   30:35   35:41   37:31   39:03 
            IFK Göteborg                   4:10    2:28    4:25    7:05   10:28    1:59    5:06    1:50    1:32 
   47   395 Gert Ivarsson         39:16    3:57    7:28   10:46   16:33   27:32   30:08   36:41   38:10   39:16 
            OK Skogshjortarna              3:57    3:31    3:18    5:47   10:59    2:36    6:33    1:29    1:06 
   48   390 Mats Nyberg           41:02    4:36    7:11   11:51   19:16   31:37   33:24   37:35   39:21   41:02 
            Lerums SOK                     4:36    2:35    4:40    7:25   12:21    1:47    4:11    1:46    1:41 
   49   365 Ingvar Andersson      43:14    4:06    7:25   11:25   17:02   32:23   35:46   40:00   41:50   43:14 
            OK Amne                        4:06    3:19    4:00    5:37   15:21    3:23    4:14    1:50    1:24 
   50   386 Peter Zamecnik        44:07    5:28    8:56   12:28   19:15   35:00   37:25   41:00   42:53   44:07 
            OK Stigen                      5:28    3:28    3:32    6:47   15:45    2:25    3:35    1:53    1:14 
   51   353 Karl-Gunnar Olsson    65:33   42:53   44:30   47:13   51:45   58:50   60:08   63:01   64:25   65:33 
            Lunds OK                      42:53    1:37    2:43    4:32    7:05    1:18    2:53    1:24    1:08 

        396 Kent Hansson         Felst.    3:46    5:58    8:27   -----   26:07   27:46   30:39   31:53   33:00 
            Lv 6 IF                        3:46    2:12    2:29           17:40    1:39    2:53    1:14    1:07 



H45 Motion  (19)                2.980 km  0 Hm   10 K            
                                          1(33)   2(37)   3(56)   4(69)   5(65)   6(60)   7(50)   8(45)   9(47) 10(200)       M 

    1   416 Lennart Widerström    23:16    1:49    2:58    6:25    9:16   11:39   15:15   16:52   18:49   20:28   22:03   23:16 
            IK Ymer                        1:49    1:09    3:27    2:51    2:23    3:36    1:37    1:57    1:39    1:35    1:13 
    2   426 Lars Karlsson         25:27    2:24    3:29    6:36    9:20   11:21   14:40   16:10   21:19   22:34   24:05   25:27 
            Dalaportens Ol                 2:24    1:05    3:07    2:44    2:01    3:19    1:30    5:09    1:15    1:31    1:22 
    3   421 Bengt Jönsson         25:29    2:10    3:21    6:55   10:06   12:57   16:35   18:04   20:05   21:56   24:19   25:29 
            Halmstad OK                    2:10    1:11    3:34    3:11    2:51    3:38    1:29    2:01    1:51    2:23    1:10 
    4   427 Anders Isaksson       26:25    1:53    3:04    6:48    9:52   13:08   16:34   18:48   20:39   22:54   24:59   26:25 
            Fjärås AIK                     1:53    1:11    3:44    3:04    3:16    3:26    2:14    1:51    2:15    2:05    1:26 
    5   415 Jan Willy Evaldsso    26:26    2:01    3:42    7:22   11:19   14:14   17:53   19:34   21:35   23:03   25:19   26:26 
            SK Graal                       2:01    1:41    3:40    3:57    2:55    3:39    1:41    2:01    1:28    2:16    1:07 
    6   430 Göran Enander         27:01    2:04    3:26    6:54   10:43   13:50   17:49   19:41   22:05   23:57   25:47   27:01 
            Vänersborgs Sk                 2:04    1:22    3:28    3:49    3:07    3:59    1:52    2:24    1:52    1:50    1:14 
    7   425 Eskil Jönsson         28:42    3:24    4:34    7:59   11:13   14:19   17:50   22:17   24:21   25:44   27:23   28:42 
            Halmstad OK                    3:24    1:10    3:25    3:14    3:06    3:31    4:27    2:04    1:23    1:39    1:19 
    8   410 Göran Banck           29:01    2:39    3:50    9:37   13:50   17:05   20:40   22:00   24:23   25:50   27:47   29:01 
            Hjobygdens OK                  2:39    1:11    5:47    4:13    3:15    3:35    1:20    2:23    1:27    1:57    1:14 
    9   428 Peder Gidefall        29:56    2:02    3:48    7:49   11:42   14:31   18:25   21:24   25:25   27:07   28:48   29:56 
            Lv 6 IF                        2:02    1:46    4:01    3:53    2:49    3:54    2:59    4:01    1:42    1:41    1:08 
   10   423 Hans Weimann          30:05    2:05    4:27    8:29   13:03   15:51   19:45   22:38   25:04   26:59   28:52   30:05 
            IK Uven                        2:05    2:22    4:02    4:34    2:48    3:54    2:53    2:26    1:55    1:53    1:13 
   11   420 Lars Broberg          30:23    2:26    4:23    8:40   12:38   15:55   20:40   22:52   25:08   27:17   28:59   30:23 
            Borås GIF                      2:26    1:57    4:17    3:58    3:17    4:45    2:12    2:16    2:09    1:42    1:24 
   12   412 Fredrik Odelberg      31:40    2:22    3:45    7:40   12:02   14:49   22:24   24:30   26:37   28:21   30:14   31:40 
            IK Ymer                        2:22    1:23    3:55    4:22    2:47    7:35    2:06    2:07    1:44    1:53    1:26 
   13   413 Lars-Göran Larsson    34:57    2:21    3:45    8:07   13:02   19:35   23:25   25:21   27:53   30:07   33:35   34:57 
            Bredaryds SOK                  2:21    1:24    4:22    4:55    6:33    3:50    1:56    2:32    2:14    3:28    1:22 
   14   429 Anders Östanbäck      35:14    9:26   11:06   15:34   18:41   21:33   26:44   28:43   30:54   32:20   33:58   35:14 
            Fritsla Vik                    9:26    1:40    4:28    3:07    2:52    5:11    1:59    2:11    1:26    1:38    1:16 
   15   409 Morgan Hansson        35:56    2:41    3:53   10:42   13:58   17:45   26:15   27:57   30:13   32:36   34:28   35:56 
            Halmstad OK                    2:41    1:12    6:49    3:16    3:47    8:30    1:42    2:16    2:23    1:52    1:28 
   16   424 Jan Eriksson          38:06   11:57   13:55   17:12   21:10   23:51   27:42   30:49   32:47   34:57   36:45   38:06 
            Ulricehamns OK                11:57    1:58    3:17    3:58    2:41    3:51    3:07    1:58    2:10    1:48    1:21 
   17   418 Mats Gustavsson       42:30    5:03    6:30   11:24   16:59   20:52   25:38   27:23   36:13   38:35   41:10   42:30 
            OK Orinto                      5:03    1:27    4:54    5:35    3:53    4:46    1:45    8:50    2:22    2:35    1:20 
   18   419 Lars-Göran Bengtss    47:20   12:31   14:11   19:49   25:19   29:43   34:20   36:31   39:38   42:44   45:41   47:20 
            Simlångsdalens IF             12:31    1:40    5:38    5:30    4:24    4:37    2:11    3:07    3:06    2:57    1:39 
   19   411 Jan Axelsson          62:05    2:10    3:40   40:37   44:34   48:40   52:32   54:34   56:48   58:36   60:34   62:05 
            IK Uven                        2:10    1:30   36:57    3:57    4:06    3:52    2:02    2:14    1:48    1:58    1:31 



H40  (49)                       3.680 km  0 Hm   8 K             
                                          1(79)   2(77)   3(90)   4(72)   5(65)   6(56)   7(44)  8(200)       M 

    1   464 Lars Sjökvist         23:23    1:13    4:22    7:06   11:30   13:18   16:55   20:19   22:24   23:23 
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:13    3:09    2:44    4:24    1:48    3:37    3:24    2:05    0:59 
    2   456 Sixten Westlund       23:28    1:37    4:15    7:16   11:10   13:13   17:23   20:33   22:29   23:28 
            OK Tyr                         1:37    2:38    3:01    3:54    2:03    4:10    3:10    1:56    0:59 
    3   450 Morgan Erixon         25:03    1:15    4:44    7:47   11:34   14:34   18:11   22:01   24:01   25:03 
            Hylte OK                       1:15    3:29    3:03    3:47    3:00    3:37    3:50    2:00    1:02 
    4   440 Jan Granstedt         25:08    1:15    4:13    7:20   11:12   13:21   18:00   21:13   23:54   25:08 
            Idefjordens Sk                 1:15    2:58    3:07    3:52    2:09    4:39    3:13    2:41    1:14 
    5   480 Jörgen Ivarsson       26:12    3:16    6:09    9:30   13:42   15:47   19:32   23:05   25:04   26:12 
            Hestra IF                      3:16    2:53    3:21    4:12    2:05    3:45    3:33    1:59    1:08 
    6   444 Ralph Johansson       26:14    1:30    4:30    7:47   12:30   14:45   18:42   21:56   25:12   26:14 
            Stångenäs AIS                  1:30    3:00    3:17    4:43    2:15    3:57    3:14    3:16    1:02 
    7   463 Lennart Nilsson       26:45    1:48    5:00    8:33   12:46   14:58   19:11   23:33   25:41   26:45 
            Ulricehamns OK                 1:48    3:12    3:33    4:13    2:12    4:13    4:22    2:08    1:04 
    8   460 Pär Jonsson           27:15    1:15    3:59    7:18   12:26   14:48   18:41   23:53   26:06   27:15 
            Gävle OK                       1:15    2:44    3:19    5:08    2:22    3:53    5:12    2:13    1:09 
    9   481 Ingemar Björkman      27:25    1:50    5:25    8:56   13:10   15:26   19:45   24:05   26:18   27:25 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             1:50    3:35    3:31    4:14    2:16    4:19    4:20    2:13    1:07 
   10   449 Staffan Käll          27:56    1:27    4:42    8:26   13:13   15:34   20:00   24:02   26:44   27:56 
            OK Älme                        1:27    3:15    3:44    4:47    2:21    4:26    4:02    2:42    1:12 
   11   446 Sten Karlsson         28:13    1:31    4:50    8:31   13:13   15:42   20:34   24:22   26:56   28:13 
            Anderstorps OK                 1:31    3:19    3:41    4:42    2:29    4:52    3:48    2:34    1:17 
   12   468 Anders Larsson        28:23    2:20    5:28    9:01   13:26   15:49   20:34   24:30   27:08   28:23 
            Stenungsunds OK                2:20    3:08    3:33    4:25    2:23    4:45    3:56    2:38    1:15 
   13   454 Morgan Tideman        28:44    2:59    5:41    8:51   13:51   16:19   21:30   25:11   27:35   28:44 
            Jönköpings OK                  2:59    2:42    3:10    5:00    2:28    5:11    3:41    2:24    1:09 
   14   443 Asgeir Edvardsen      28:49    3:29    6:15   10:25   14:42   17:17   21:40   25:17   27:39   28:49 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:29    2:46    4:10    4:17    2:35    4:23    3:37    2:22    1:10 
   15   435 Mats Brorsson         28:55    4:36    8:06   11:18   15:50   18:07   22:07   25:45   27:51   28:55 
            Tockarps IK                    4:36    3:30    3:12    4:32    2:17    4:00    3:38    2:06    1:04 
   16   476 Kent Olsson           28:58    1:26    4:53    9:07   13:49   16:15   21:12   25:07   27:38   28:58 
            OK Hammaren                    1:26    3:27    4:14    4:42    2:26    4:57    3:55    2:31    1:20 
   17   469 Tomas Karlsson        29:15    1:56    5:59    9:46   14:18   17:01   21:34   25:36   28:04   29:15 
            OK Skogshjortarna              1:56    4:03    3:47    4:32    2:43    4:33    4:02    2:28    1:11 
   18   442 Gert Nielsen          29:16    2:01    5:31    9:04   13:37   16:43   20:57   25:41   27:59   29:16 
            IF Lilleröd, O-afd             2:01    3:30    3:33    4:33    3:06    4:14    4:44    2:18    1:17 
   19   477 Erik Krogh            29:29    1:18    4:53    8:56   13:35   16:02   20:50   25:55   28:19   29:29 
            OK Kolding                     1:18    3:35    4:03    4:39    2:27    4:48    5:05    2:24    1:10 
   20   434 Jörgen Assarsson      29:46    2:36    5:53    9:04   13:29   17:14   21:40   26:21   28:44   29:46            8:51 
            OK Älme                        2:36    3:17    3:11    4:25    3:45    4:26    4:41    2:23    1:02             *74 
   21   448 Stephan Schliebene    29:50    2:42    5:58    9:54   14:52   17:35   21:55   25:58   28:38   29:50 
            OLV Uslar                      2:42    3:16    3:56    4:58    2:43    4:20    4:03    2:40    1:12 
   22   445 Roland Hellberg       29:52    2:18    5:25    9:20   14:32   16:58   22:37   26:08   28:45   29:52 
            IL Tyrving                     2:18    3:07    3:55    5:12    2:26    5:39    3:31    2:37    1:07 
   23   457 Christer Bergagård    30:47    2:36    6:09    9:28   13:40   15:55   21:16   26:53   29:18   30:47 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                2:36    3:33    3:19    4:12    2:15    5:21    5:37    2:25    1:29 
   24   431 Håkan Berglind        31:35    1:31    4:46    9:53   15:14   18:38   23:44   27:56   30:17   31:35 
            IF Långasands                  1:31    3:15    5:07    5:21    3:24    5:06    4:12    2:21    1:18 
   25   483 Bengt Pettersson      31:36    1:30    4:19   10:13   16:00   18:13   22:51   28:11   30:32   31:36 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             1:30    2:49    5:54    5:47    2:13    4:38    5:20    2:21    1:04 
   26   458 Laus Seir Hansen      31:37    1:56    5:43    9:26   14:13   18:02   22:47   27:49   30:20   31:37 
            HSOK                           1:56    3:47    3:43    4:47    3:49    4:45    5:02    2:31    1:17 
   27   472 Fredrik Hjort         32:04    3:12    6:27   10:01   15:02   18:24   23:28   28:15   30:45   32:04 
            Lunds OK                       3:12    3:15    3:34    5:01    3:22    5:04    4:47    2:30    1:19 
   28   474 Anders Björklund      32:20    5:41    8:55   12:36   17:41   20:13   24:26   28:21   30:48   32:20 
            Sävedalens AIK                 5:41    3:14    3:41    5:05    2:32    4:13    3:55    2:27    1:32 
   29   436 Kent Lindh            32:29    2:05    5:58    9:25   14:42   17:29   22:58   27:59   31:16   32:29 
            OK Tyr                         2:05    3:53    3:27    5:17    2:47    5:29    5:01    3:17    1:13 
   30   433 Lars Lindkvist        33:21    1:49    5:11    9:54   16:16   19:20   23:47   29:47   32:01   33:21 
            Storviks IF                    1:49    3:22    4:43    6:22    3:04    4:27    6:00    2:14    1:20 
   31   451 Göran Liljequist      33:25    2:57    6:21   10:03   15:00   17:32   22:06   29:03   32:01   33:25 
            OK Älme                        2:57    3:24    3:42    4:57    2:32    4:34    6:57    2:58    1:24 
   32   455 Werner Drese          34:04    2:34    7:16   13:24   17:49   20:00   25:48   30:21   32:57   34:04 
            OLV Uslar                      2:34    4:42    6:08    4:25    2:11    5:48    4:33    2:36    1:07 
   33   482 Håkan Håkansson       34:09    1:54    5:23    9:49   14:54   18:07   24:55   30:09   32:51   34:09 
            OK Gränsen                     1:54    3:29    4:26    5:05    3:13    6:48    5:14    2:42    1:18 
   33   462 Nils-Olof Larsson     34:09    1:21    9:20   13:46   19:03   21:30   26:12   30:38   32:55   34:09 
            Vänersborgs Sk                 1:21    7:59    4:26    5:17    2:27    4:42    4:26    2:17    1:14 
   35   439 Tommy Johnsson        34:57    5:09   10:05   14:03   19:12   21:32   25:51   31:25   33:51   34:57 
            OK Nackhe                      5:09    4:56    3:58    5:09    2:20    4:19    5:34    2:26    1:06 
   36   453 Torny Hjort           34:58    1:36    5:15   10:47   15:56   18:45   24:22   30:13   33:18   34:58 
            Gävle OK                       1:36    3:39    5:32    5:09    2:49    5:37    5:51    3:05    1:40 
   37   432 Peter Hallenberg      35:18    3:56    8:50   12:15   17:27   21:03   25:35   31:53   34:07   35:18 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 3:56    4:54    3:25    5:12    3:36    4:32    6:18    2:14    1:11 
   38   441 Dan Sjöholm           35:52    2:08    6:24   10:59   16:13   19:20   26:35   31:28   34:22   35:52 
            Ringsjö OK                     2:08    4:16    4:35    5:14    3:07    7:15    4:53    2:54    1:30 
   39   437 Erling Hansen         35:57    3:43    6:59   11:19   17:11   19:59   24:35   32:19   34:36   35:57 
            OK Kolding                     3:43    3:16    4:20    5:52    2:48    4:36    7:44    2:17    1:21 
   40   470 Håkan Blomgren        36:23    1:55    5:45   10:50   17:11   20:18   25:55   31:51   34:59   36:23 
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:55    3:50    5:05    6:21    3:07    5:37    5:56    3:08    1:24 
   41   466 Göran Hedman          38:13    1:25   13:42   17:48   22:28   24:59   29:54   34:34   37:00   38:13 
            Valbo Aif                      1:25   12:17    4:06    4:40    2:31    4:55    4:40    2:26    1:13 
   42   459 Göran Håkansson       40:16    2:00    7:00   13:37   20:06   23:22   29:48   36:11   38:56   40:16 
            IK Uven                        2:00    5:00    6:37    6:29    3:16    6:26    6:23    2:45    1:20 
   43   447 Calle Blomberg        44:12    2:43    6:53   12:28   17:49   22:26   31:14   36:57   43:02   44:12 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:43    4:10    5:35    5:21    4:37    8:48    5:43    6:05    1:10 
   44   461 Göran Berggren        44:47    2:10    7:26   11:56   18:09   25:48   31:31   39:56   43:36   44:47 
            Ljungskile Fk                  2:10    5:16    4:30    6:13    7:39    5:43    8:25    3:40    1:11 
   44   479 Thomas Nilsson        44:47    1:56    7:14   14:46   19:34   22:58   28:09   38:00   43:38   44:47 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  1:56    5:18    7:32    4:48    3:24    5:11    9:51    5:38    1:09 
   46   465 Bertil Axbom          45:00    1:58    6:18   11:00   16:54   20:41   30:20   38:40   43:51   45:00 
            OK Landehof                    1:58    4:20    4:42    5:54    3:47    9:39    8:20    5:11    1:09 
   47   452 Lars-Erik Andersso    55:19    7:04   13:11   24:42   31:42   35:06   41:38   49:51   53:18   55:19 
            Lerums SOK                     7:04    6:07   11:31    7:00    3:24    6:32    8:13    3:27    2:01 

        471 Clas Johansson       Felst.    2:47    5:46    9:37   14:14   17:40   -----   25:09   27:32   28:38 
            Bredareds IF                   2:47    2:59    3:51    4:37    3:26            7:29    2:23    1:06 
        438 Bengt Ziegler        Felst.   -----   -----   -----   -----   17:20   -----   -----   35:42   36:56            2:36    4:45    6:51    9:49 
            Lerums SOK                                                    17:20                   18:22    1:14             *35     *37     *55     *56 
                                          14:52   21:02   27:50   30:49   34:06 
                                            *69     *60     *52     *45     *48 



H40 Motion  (11)                3.380 km  0 Hm   11 K            
                                          1(35)   2(37)   3(55)   4(56)   5(69)   6(65)   7(60)   8(52)   9(45)  10(48) 11(200)       M 

    1   488 Anders Hedlund        29:15    1:06    2:48    6:28    9:23   12:17   15:01   18:19   21:50   24:41   26:50   28:14   29:15 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:06    1:42    3:40    2:55    2:54    2:44    3:18    3:31    2:51    2:09    1:24    1:01 
    2   485 Göran Siebers         30:25    2:26    4:32    6:23    9:09   12:36   15:28   18:59   21:13   24:30   26:54   29:23   30:25 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             2:26    2:06    1:51    2:46    3:27    2:52    3:31    2:14    3:17    2:24    2:29    1:02 
    3   491 Mats Gunnarsson       30:44    1:28    3:35    5:54    9:08   13:16   16:24   20:16   22:16   25:29   27:48   29:28   30:44 
            Simlångsdalens IF              1:28    2:07    2:19    3:14    4:08    3:08    3:52    2:00    3:13    2:19    1:40    1:16 
    4   487 Pether Camitz         34:17    2:00    4:25    6:57   10:19   14:41   18:09   22:14   23:58   27:35   30:29   33:05   34:17 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:00    2:25    2:32    3:22    4:22    3:28    4:05    1:44    3:37    2:54    2:36    1:12 
    5   492 Bo Gisslander         36:27    1:57    4:10    6:36    9:54   14:18   19:51   23:59   25:49   29:31   32:42   34:52   36:27 
            Bredaryds SOK                  1:57    2:13    2:26    3:18    4:24    5:33    4:08    1:50    3:42    3:11    2:10    1:35 
    6   494 Björn Hallin          47:32    2:15    4:32    6:54   14:13   19:28   22:23   27:24   30:43   40:59   43:24   46:13   47:32 
            IK Uven                        2:15    2:17    2:22    7:19    5:15    2:55    5:01    3:19   10:16    2:25    2:49    1:19 
    7   493 Tomas Hendberg        48:47    2:22    5:56    9:16   13:58   20:21   24:19   31:01   33:36   40:48   44:15   46:56   48:47 
            SOK 68                         2:22    3:34    3:20    4:42    6:23    3:58    6:42    2:35    7:12    3:27    2:41    1:51 
    8   489 Anders Pettersson     51:16    1:47    6:00    7:48   25:57   32:08   35:11   39:09   40:56   45:56   48:24   50:06   51:16 
            Mariestads Fk                  1:47    4:13    1:48   18:09    6:11    3:03    3:58    1:47    5:00    2:28    1:42    1:10 
    9   484 Våge Johansson        57:46    3:31    7:03    9:50   29:13   32:58   39:45   44:25   46:39   51:32   54:45   56:38   57:46 
            OK Gisle                       3:31    3:32    2:47   19:23    3:45    6:47    4:40    2:14    4:53    3:13    1:53    1:08 
   10   486 Leif Arvidsson        62:03    4:06   10:57   13:02   30:00   39:14   42:32   47:24   49:53   55:25   57:38   60:48   62:03 
            OK Vivill                      4:06    6:51    2:05   16:58    9:14    3:18    4:52    2:29    5:32    2:13    3:10    1:15 
   11   495 Putte Gustavsson      68:21    5:50    8:32   11:03   18:56   24:00   28:01   37:41   40:55   46:19   63:43   66:50   68:21 
            OK Skogshjortarna              5:50    2:42    2:31    7:53    5:04    4:01    9:40    3:14    5:24   17:24    3:07    1:31 



H35  (43)                       4.120 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(81)   2(78)   3(75)   4(70)   5(57)   6(43)   7(35)   8(48)  9(200)       M 

    1   519 Bengt Johansson       24:05    2:40    4:23    6:39   11:27   14:37   17:55   19:32   21:32   23:01   24:05 
            OK Tyr                         2:40    1:43    2:16    4:48    3:10    3:18    1:37    2:00    1:29    1:04 
    2   510 Ove Andersson         24:06    2:19    4:00    5:58   10:41   13:50   17:56   19:39   21:35   22:56   24:06 
            OK Löftan                      2:19    1:41    1:58    4:43    3:09    4:06    1:43    1:56    1:21    1:10 
    3   514 Peo Svensk            24:12    2:34    4:27    6:29   11:24   14:27   17:52   19:35   21:46   23:05   24:12 
            Stora Tuna IK                  2:34    1:53    2:02    4:55    3:03    3:25    1:43    2:11    1:19    1:07 
    4   511 Ulf Nilsson           24:21    2:37    4:20    6:28   11:01   15:05   18:37   20:09   21:59   23:14   24:21 
            Järfälla OK                    2:37    1:43    2:08    4:33    4:04    3:32    1:32    1:50    1:15    1:07 
    5   499 Werner Holer          24:30    2:44    4:43    6:57   11:57   15:09   18:21   20:19   22:14   23:26   24:30 
            OLK Fricktal                   2:44    1:59    2:14    5:00    3:12    3:12    1:58    1:55    1:12    1:04 
    6   527 Thomas Davidsson      24:40    2:38    4:32    6:46   11:22   14:35   18:38   20:17   22:20   23:34   24:40 
            Halmstad OK                    2:38    1:54    2:14    4:36    3:13    4:03    1:39    2:03    1:14    1:06 
    7   537 Carsten Stenberg      25:03    2:44    4:28    6:44   11:37   14:56   18:54   20:47   22:43   23:57   25:03 
            IF Lilleröd, O-afd             2:44    1:44    2:16    4:53    3:19    3:58    1:53    1:56    1:14    1:06 
    7   496 Erik Bergqvist        25:03    3:11    4:53    7:02   11:45   15:16   18:36   20:20   22:30   23:49   25:03 
            Stora Tuna IK                  3:11    1:42    2:09    4:43    3:31    3:20    1:44    2:10    1:19    1:14 
    9   518 Hans Hultman          25:12    2:24    4:07    6:00   10:48   14:04   18:30   20:21   22:31   23:56   25:12 
            Sävedalens AIK                 2:24    1:43    1:53    4:48    3:16    4:26    1:51    2:10    1:25    1:16 
   10   535 Ulf Johansson         25:35    2:46    4:28    6:38   11:46   15:16   18:52   20:53   22:59   24:22   25:35 
            OK Orion                       2:46    1:42    2:10    5:08    3:30    3:36    2:01    2:06    1:23    1:13 
   11   520 Per Källvik           26:15    2:57    4:44    6:54   12:09   16:27   20:04   21:45   23:47   25:03   26:15 
            Åmåls OK                       2:57    1:47    2:10    5:15    4:18    3:37    1:41    2:02    1:16    1:12 
   12   517 Johan Östberg         26:16    2:30    4:09    6:10   10:43   13:49   20:00   21:53   23:55   25:16   26:16 
            Stora Tuna IK                  2:30    1:39    2:01    4:33    3:06    6:11    1:53    2:02    1:21    1:00 
   13   505 Jan Berggren          26:46    3:05    5:14    7:25   12:40   16:36   20:19   22:13   24:18   25:40   26:46 
            OK Denseln                     3:05    2:09    2:11    5:15    3:56    3:43    1:54    2:05    1:22    1:06 
   14   538 Leif Skymberg         26:58    2:46    5:10    7:20   12:35   15:45   20:17   21:59   24:25   25:50   26:58 
            IK Vikings OK                  2:46    2:24    2:10    5:15    3:10    4:32    1:42    2:26    1:25    1:08 
   15   502 Ola Allvin            27:08    2:41    4:33    6:48   12:16   15:39   19:43   22:11   24:25   25:51   27:08 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             2:41    1:52    2:15    5:28    3:23    4:04    2:28    2:14    1:26    1:17 
   16   522 Per Kjellander        27:27    2:48    4:31    8:11   12:53   16:01   20:51   22:24   25:13   26:26   27:27 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:48    1:43    3:40    4:42    3:08    4:50    1:33    2:49    1:13    1:01 
   17   536 Roger Djupsjö         27:32    3:11    5:18    7:41   13:22   16:44   20:41   22:43   24:54   26:25   27:32 
            I 16 IF                        3:11    2:07    2:23    5:41    3:22    3:57    2:02    2:11    1:31    1:07 
   18   528 Per Sundqvist         27:55    2:41    5:00    7:41   12:59   16:39   20:33   22:28   24:58   26:51   27:55 
            OK Tranan                      2:41    2:19    2:41    5:18    3:40    3:54    1:55    2:30    1:53    1:04 
   19   521 Hans Wahlström        28:15    2:46    4:37    6:49   13:35   16:50   21:33   23:17   25:25   27:05   28:15 
            Fjärås AIK                     2:46    1:51    2:12    6:46    3:15    4:43    1:44    2:08    1:40    1:10 
   20   504 Mats Windstedt        28:22    3:02    5:18    7:41   13:15   16:34   19:58   23:27   25:43   27:05   28:22 
            Södertälje/Nykvarn             3:02    2:16    2:23    5:34    3:19    3:24    3:29    2:16    1:22    1:17 
   21   513 Christer Borg         28:38    2:52    5:38    8:22   13:34   17:10   21:01   23:05   25:54   27:27   28:38 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:52    2:46    2:44    5:12    3:36    3:51    2:04    2:49    1:33    1:11 
   22   525 Thomas Karlsson       28:49    3:18    5:35    8:03   13:41   17:38   21:54   23:54   26:04   27:31   28:49 
            Mariestads Fk                  3:18    2:17    2:28    5:38    3:57    4:16    2:00    2:10    1:27    1:18 
   23   509 Jan-I Nygren          29:19    3:39    5:43    8:07   13:25   17:53   22:40   24:34   26:42   28:05   29:19 
            FK Boken                       3:39    2:04    2:24    5:18    4:28    4:47    1:54    2:08    1:23    1:14 
   24   501 Björn Håkansson       29:34    2:51    5:47    8:09   13:42   17:29   22:04   24:13   26:42   28:11   29:34 
            Halmstad OK                    2:51    2:56    2:22    5:33    3:47    4:35    2:09    2:29    1:29    1:23 
   25   523 Martin Gustafsson     29:42    2:58    6:20    8:40   14:16   18:09   22:33   24:22   27:01   28:25   29:42 
            Mariestads Fk                  2:58    3:22    2:20    5:36    3:53    4:24    1:49    2:39    1:24    1:17 
   25   532 Ingmar Johansson      29:42    3:11    5:16    7:57   13:39   17:34   21:46   24:03   26:50   28:21   29:42 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:11    2:05    2:41    5:42    3:55    4:12    2:17    2:47    1:31    1:21 
   27   526 Lars-Johan Våg        30:12    3:10    5:26    8:02   14:11   18:05   22:27   24:45   27:13   28:48   30:12 
            Snättringe Sk                  3:10    2:16    2:36    6:09    3:54    4:22    2:18    2:28    1:35    1:24 
   28   533 Peter Berggren        30:29    3:20    6:20    9:30   15:00   18:22   22:35   25:29   27:44   29:13   30:29 
            Matteus Si                     3:20    3:00    3:10    5:30    3:22    4:13    2:54    2:15    1:29    1:16 
   29   498 Pär Claesson          30:37    2:50    4:52    7:37   13:36   18:14   23:07   25:03   27:50   29:21   30:37 
            Sävedalens AIK                 2:50    2:02    2:45    5:59    4:38    4:53    1:56    2:47    1:31    1:16 
   30   541 Gustav Erlandsson     30:43    3:03    5:23    7:55   13:31   18:05   23:30   25:35   28:03   29:38   30:43 
            OK Vivill                      3:03    2:20    2:32    5:36    4:34    5:25    2:05    2:28    1:35    1:05 
   31   531 Per Gerdle            31:17    3:07    5:17    7:46   13:23   16:35   24:02   26:14   28:43   30:04   31:17 
            Lv 6 IF                        3:07    2:10    2:29    5:37    3:12    7:27    2:12    2:29    1:21    1:13 
   32   506 Lars Runesson         32:01    3:27    6:30    9:15   15:06   18:32   24:31   26:37   29:19   30:54   32:01 
            OK Vivill                      3:27    3:03    2:45    5:51    3:26    5:59    2:06    2:42    1:35    1:07 
   33   542 Erik Öhlenschlaege    32:28    3:33    6:27    9:04   14:44   18:10   24:10   27:26   29:46   31:20   32:28 
            Örkelljunga Fk                 3:33    2:54    2:37    5:40    3:26    6:00    3:16    2:20    1:34    1:08 
   34   516 Anders Sjöberg        34:11    3:43    6:04    8:34   15:46   20:35   26:07   28:43   31:27   32:55   34:11 
            OK Reftele                     3:43    2:21    2:30    7:12    4:49    5:32    2:36    2:44    1:28    1:16 
   35   503 Mikael Backlund       34:34    3:02    4:43    7:07   15:18   22:27   26:28   29:18   31:51   33:18   34:34 
            Dalaportens Ol                 3:02    1:41    2:24    8:11    7:09    4:01    2:50    2:33    1:27    1:16 
   36   529 Sören Andersson       34:41    3:51    6:28    9:17   16:57   21:24   26:16   28:54   31:33   33:14   34:41 
            FK Boken                       3:51    2:37    2:49    7:40    4:27    4:52    2:38    2:39    1:41    1:27 
   37   534 Hans Kristensson      35:26    3:03    7:14    9:59   16:49   21:44   26:18   29:15   32:05   34:03   35:26 
            Hylte OK                       3:03    4:11    2:45    6:50    4:55    4:34    2:57    2:50    1:58    1:23 
   38   497 Glenn Lövgren         35:44    5:45    8:28   11:51   17:26   21:27   28:44   30:43   32:59   34:31   35:44 
            Ulricehamns OK                 5:45    2:43    3:23    5:35    4:01    7:17    1:59    2:16    1:32    1:13 
   39   515 Christian Svanberg    36:17    3:52    6:29    9:34   15:20   19:40   26:13   30:40   33:29   34:57   36:17 
            OK Vivill                      3:52    2:37    3:05    5:46    4:20    6:33    4:27    2:49    1:28    1:20 
   40   512 Håkan Eriksson        37:10    3:36    6:08    9:26   15:29   19:14   25:48   31:19   34:11   35:53   37:10 
            OK Räven                       3:36    2:32    3:18    6:03    3:45    6:34    5:31    2:52    1:42    1:17 
   41   507 Per Johansson         45:32    3:32    5:51   10:40   18:19   22:06   37:52   40:40   43:02   44:23   45:32 
            OK Löftan                      3:32    2:19    4:49    7:39    3:47   15:46    2:48    2:22    1:21    1:09 
   42   540 Jörgen Karlsson       51:09    3:40    6:15    9:12   17:32   21:13   29:46   45:27   48:09   49:56   51:09           26:18 
            Andrarums IF                   3:40    2:35    2:57    8:20    3:41    8:33   15:41    2:42    1:47    1:13             *51 
   43   530 Martin Axelsson       56:02    5:12    8:07   11:11   17:47   23:07   46:29   49:22   52:24   55:02   56:02 
            OK Skogshjortarna              5:12    2:55    3:04    6:36    5:20   23:22    2:53    3:02    2:38    1:00 



H35 Motion  (14)                3.380 km  0 Hm   11 K            
                                          1(35)   2(37)   3(55)   4(56)   5(69)   6(65)   7(60)   8(52)   9(45)  10(48) 11(200)       M 

    1   554 Bengt Marthinsson     24:39    1:11    2:44    4:34    7:26   10:01   12:30   15:46   17:04   19:47   21:47   23:26   24:39 
            Hylte OK                       1:11    1:33    1:50    2:52    2:35    2:29    3:16    1:18    2:43    2:00    1:39    1:13 
    2   559 Jan-Olof Svensson     25:27    1:43    3:13    5:24    7:46   10:23   12:17   16:08   17:38   20:31   22:35   24:06   25:27 
            Burseryds IF                   1:43    1:30    2:11    2:22    2:37    1:54    3:51    1:30    2:53    2:04    1:31    1:21 
    3   553 Anders Gustavsson     25:37    1:38    3:29    5:33    8:02   11:27   13:44   16:53   18:22   21:08   22:59   24:29   25:37 
            IF Sisu Tidaholm               1:38    1:51    2:04    2:29    3:25    2:17    3:09    1:29    2:46    1:51    1:30    1:08 
    4   556 Mikael Hammarstedt    29:46    1:18    3:17    5:15    7:47   13:20   15:57   19:31   21:36   24:37   27:04   28:37   29:46 
            Tullinge Sk                    1:18    1:59    1:58    2:32    5:33    2:37    3:34    2:05    3:01    2:27    1:33    1:09 
    5   546 Hans Almgren          32:12    1:46    3:34    5:41    8:40   13:47   16:18   19:52   22:27   26:05   28:20   30:50   32:12 
            OK Stigen                      1:46    1:48    2:07    2:59    5:07    2:31    3:34    2:35    3:38    2:15    2:30    1:22 
    6   545 Anders Claesson       33:07    1:32    3:20    5:12    7:58   11:26   20:05   23:34   25:17   28:07   30:28   31:54   33:07 
            Burseryds IF                   1:32    1:48    1:52    2:46    3:28    8:39    3:29    1:43    2:50    2:21    1:26    1:13 
    7   549 Claes Lindberg        34:17    2:03    4:40    7:06   10:38   14:06   16:35   23:49   25:14   28:48   30:59   32:58   34:17 
            OK Skogshjortarna              2:03    2:37    2:26    3:32    3:28    2:29    7:14    1:25    3:34    2:11    1:59    1:19 
    8   551 Staffan Kristianss    34:21    2:25    4:24    6:50   10:25   14:20   17:14   21:49   23:52   28:01   30:35   32:46   34:21 
            Tockarps IK                    2:25    1:59    2:26    3:35    3:55    2:54    4:35    2:03    4:09    2:34    2:11    1:35 
    9   550 Christer Johansson    35:01    2:15    4:59    7:41   11:09   14:40   17:46   22:06   24:11   28:37   31:06   33:36   35:01 
            Halmstad OK                    2:15    2:44    2:42    3:28    3:31    3:06    4:20    2:05    4:26    2:29    2:30    1:25 
   10   557 Clas-Göran Petters    35:35    1:48    4:02    8:12   14:24   19:01   22:06   25:35   27:33   30:33   32:38   34:15   35:35 
            Burseryds IF                   1:48    2:14    4:10    6:12    4:37    3:05    3:29    1:58    3:00    2:05    1:37    1:20 
   11   544 Thomas Davidsson      36:11    2:17    4:28    7:06   12:52   16:43   19:44   25:43   28:29   31:26   33:17   35:05   36:11 
            OK Stigen                      2:17    2:11    2:38    5:46    3:51    3:01    5:59    2:46    2:57    1:51    1:48    1:06 
   12   548 Stefan Spetz          37:13    8:11    9:56   12:12   15:20   18:47   21:18   25:19   27:04   30:29   33:51   35:39   37:13 
            Ulricehamns OK                 8:11    1:45    2:16    3:08    3:27    2:31    4:01    1:45    3:25    3:22    1:48    1:34 
   13   547 Magnus Björk          43:28    1:39    4:06    6:19   11:15   16:13   20:41   24:56   26:56   36:21   39:07   42:03   43:28 
            Örkelljunga Fk                 1:39    2:27    2:13    4:56    4:58    4:28    4:15    2:00    9:25    2:46    2:56    1:25 

        555 Bengt Gustavsson     Felst.    2:07    4:42    7:35   13:32   19:08   23:37   29:14   31:21   35:09   38:43   -----   42:53 
            IF Sisu Tidaholm               2:07    2:35    2:53    5:57    5:36    4:29    5:37    2:07    3:48    3:34            4:10 



H21  (79)                       4.680 km  0 Hm   13 K            
                                          1(79)   2(81)   3(78)   4(76)   5(74)   6(71)   7(69)   8(56)   9(63)  10(44)  11(33)  12(48) 13(200)       M 

    1   611 Magnus Olofsson       25:38    1:06    2:42    4:20    6:01    7:53   11:07   12:51   15:31   17:22   19:51   21:16   23:30   24:41   25:38 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:06    1:36    1:38    1:41    1:52    3:14    1:44    2:40    1:51    2:29    1:25    2:14    1:11    0:57 
    2   581 Oskar Svärd           25:40    1:27    2:44    4:09    5:44    7:37   10:39   12:13   14:36   16:44   19:15   20:41   22:56   24:44   25:40 
            Ulricehamns OK                 1:27    1:17    1:25    1:35    1:53    3:02    1:34    2:23    2:08    2:31    1:26    2:15    1:48    0:56 
    3   625 Anders Ingemarsson    25:42    1:04    2:34    3:57    5:28    7:16   10:59   12:54   15:06   17:40   19:50   21:23   23:35   24:40   25:42 
            Hestra IF                      1:04    1:30    1:23    1:31    1:48    3:43    1:55    2:12    2:34    2:10    1:33    2:12    1:05    1:02 
    4   595 Ola Tengnér           25:51    1:35    2:42    4:05    5:46    7:42   11:18   12:55   15:19   17:17   19:56   21:16   23:38   24:54   25:51 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:35    1:07    1:23    1:41    1:56    3:36    1:37    2:24    1:58    2:39    1:20    2:22    1:16    0:57 
    5   637 Peter Wilhelmsson     25:56    1:58    3:07    4:42    6:20    8:17   11:40   13:11   15:31   17:43   20:06   21:25   23:50   24:59   25:56 
            OK Dacke                       1:58    1:09    1:35    1:38    1:57    3:23    1:31    2:20    2:12    2:23    1:19    2:25    1:09    0:57 
    6   589 Kennet Horvath        26:29    1:09    2:41    4:14    6:17    8:10   11:32   13:15   15:27   17:26   20:02   21:51   24:17   25:27   26:29 
            Halmstad OK                    1:09    1:32    1:33    2:03    1:53    3:22    1:43    2:12    1:59    2:36    1:49    2:26    1:10    1:02 
    7   624 Pär Hansson           26:31    2:00    3:27    4:51    6:20    8:08   11:56   13:47   16:09   18:31   20:39   22:16   24:29   25:32   26:31 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:00    1:27    1:24    1:29    1:48    3:48    1:51    2:22    2:22    2:08    1:37    2:13    1:03    0:59 
                                                  21:46 
                                                    *34 
    8   578 Andreas Johansson     26:47    1:27    2:39    4:17    6:12    7:55   11:31   13:11   15:57   18:05   20:35   21:54   24:29   25:43   26:47 
            Ulricehamns OK                 1:27    1:12    1:38    1:55    1:43    3:36    1:40    2:46    2:08    2:30    1:19    2:35    1:14    1:04 
    9   638 Daniel Wernersson     26:50    1:20    2:47    4:22    6:41    8:31   12:17   13:50   15:57   18:35   20:58   22:33   24:47   25:57   26:50 
            OK Orinto                      1:20    1:27    1:35    2:19    1:50    3:46    1:33    2:07    2:38    2:23    1:35    2:14    1:10    0:53 
   10   594 Ingvar Åkesson        27:00    2:31    3:38    5:03    6:45    8:41   12:19   13:52   16:20   18:27   20:59   22:24   24:44   25:56   27:00 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             2:31    1:07    1:25    1:42    1:56    3:38    1:33    2:28    2:07    2:32    1:25    2:20    1:12    1:04 
   11   580 Jesper Stenström      27:12    2:26    3:47    5:14    6:56    8:48   12:13   13:54   16:09   18:23   21:07   22:26   24:59   26:11   27:12 
            Vänersborgs Sk                 2:26    1:21    1:27    1:42    1:52    3:25    1:41    2:15    2:14    2:44    1:19    2:33    1:12    1:01 
   12   633 Magnus Sandberg       27:13    1:14    2:41    4:20    6:38    8:36   11:53   13:34   15:47   18:28   20:57   22:28   24:59   26:13   27:13 
            Halmstad OK                    1:14    1:27    1:39    2:18    1:58    3:17    1:41    2:13    2:41    2:29    1:31    2:31    1:14    1:00 
   12   621 Jens Thorild          27:13    1:20    2:43    4:10    5:44    7:36   11:54   13:25   15:31   18:14   20:51   22:31   25:02   26:16   27:13 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:20    1:23    1:27    1:34    1:52    4:18    1:31    2:06    2:43    2:37    1:40    2:31    1:14    0:57 
   14   590 Olle Winroth          27:21    1:27    2:52    4:28    6:17    8:08   11:45   13:50   16:13   18:20   21:04   22:33   25:05   26:19   27:21 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:27    1:25    1:36    1:49    1:51    3:37    2:05    2:23    2:07    2:44    1:29    2:32    1:14    1:02 
   15   572 Per Kempe             27:28    1:08    2:25    3:55    5:52    8:04   11:31   13:12   15:46   17:50   20:34   22:10   25:02   26:20   27:28 
            OK Denseln                     1:08    1:17    1:30    1:57    2:12    3:27    1:41    2:34    2:04    2:44    1:36    2:52    1:18    1:08 
   16   597 Ulf Eriksson          27:39    1:05    2:36    5:19    6:53    8:46   12:10   13:45   16:18   18:47   21:25   22:47   25:20   26:31   27:39 
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:05    1:31    2:43    1:34    1:53    3:24    1:35    2:33    2:29    2:38    1:22    2:33    1:11    1:08 
   17   609 Lars Olsson           27:43    1:09    2:40    4:13    6:10    8:14   11:48   13:30   16:40   19:09   21:39   23:21   25:35   26:43   27:43 
            Hestra IF                      1:09    1:31    1:33    1:57    2:04    3:34    1:42    3:10    2:29    2:30    1:42    2:14    1:08    1:00 
   18   600 Niklas Lindegårdh     27:55    1:09    2:30    4:09    5:51    7:33   10:57   12:32   14:41   16:46   19:26   23:27   25:49   26:57   27:55 
            IFK Hedemora OK                1:09    1:21    1:39    1:42    1:42    3:24    1:35    2:09    2:05    2:40    4:01    2:22    1:08    0:58 
   19   616 Petter Ottevik        28:08    1:26    2:47    4:26    7:05    9:05   12:37   14:27   16:54   19:04   21:40   23:20   25:54   27:08   28:08 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             1:26    1:21    1:39    2:39    2:00    3:32    1:50    2:27    2:10    2:36    1:40    2:34    1:14    1:00 
   20   622 Ulf Johansson         28:25    1:09    2:37    4:14    6:06    8:03   11:40   13:20   16:22   18:47   21:36   23:05   25:52   27:19   28:25 
            Halmstad OK                    1:09    1:28    1:37    1:52    1:57    3:37    1:40    3:02    2:25    2:49    1:29    2:47    1:27    1:06 
   21   586 Lars Davidsson        28:30    1:36    2:55    4:45    6:34    8:29   11:59   13:56   16:46   18:52   21:26   23:05   26:13   27:24   28:30 
            Halmstad OK                    1:36    1:19    1:50    1:49    1:55    3:30    1:57    2:50    2:06    2:34    1:39    3:08    1:11    1:06 
   22   626 Kenth Gustavsson      28:36    1:11    2:44    4:29    6:20    8:32   12:00   14:02   16:36   18:45   21:14   23:18   26:20   27:33   28:36 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:11    1:33    1:45    1:51    2:12    3:28    2:02    2:34    2:09    2:29    2:04    3:02    1:13    1:03 
   23   576 Patrik Lindegårdh     29:02    1:27    2:52    6:33    8:25   10:12   13:34   15:15   18:05   20:07   22:41   24:04   26:46   27:57   29:02 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                1:27    1:25    3:41    1:52    1:47    3:22    1:41    2:50    2:02    2:34    1:23    2:42    1:11    1:05 
   24   566 Isak Bergman          29:03    2:28    3:58    5:55    7:36    9:25   12:46   14:32   17:43   19:39   22:29   24:20   26:55   28:05   29:03 
            Bredaryds SOK                  2:28    1:30    1:57    1:41    1:49    3:21    1:46    3:11    1:56    2:50    1:51    2:35    1:10    0:58 
                                                  23:36 
                                                    *34 
   25   642 Östein Olsen          29:04    2:38    3:50    5:26    7:06    9:05   12:51   14:44   17:24   19:38   22:14   23:51   26:55   28:03   29:04 
            FL Tistedalen                  2:38    1:12    1:36    1:40    1:59    3:46    1:53    2:40    2:14    2:36    1:37    3:04    1:08    1:01 
   26   601 Anders Gunnarsson     29:18    1:10    5:18    6:35    8:18   10:21   13:55   15:38   18:36   20:32   23:05   24:35   27:04   28:16   29:18 
            Ulricehamns OK                 1:10    4:08    1:17    1:43    2:03    3:34    1:43    2:58    1:56    2:33    1:30    2:29    1:12    1:02 
   27   570 Daniel Andersson      29:23    2:11    3:37    5:20    7:07    9:17   12:50   15:04   17:41   19:48   22:38   24:11   27:00   28:18   29:23 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:11    1:26    1:43    1:47    2:10    3:33    2:14    2:37    2:07    2:50    1:33    2:49    1:18    1:05 
   28   603 Henrik Peterson       29:40    1:22    2:59    4:50    6:46    9:19   13:17   15:13   17:35   19:54   22:51   24:27   27:13   28:32   29:40 
            OK Denseln                     1:22    1:37    1:51    1:56    2:33    3:58    1:56    2:22    2:19    2:57    1:36    2:46    1:19    1:08 
   29   591 Pontus Nilsson        29:46    5:36    6:45    8:12    9:56   11:54   15:12   16:54   18:54   21:25   23:53   25:09   27:32   28:47   29:46 
            Halmstad OK                    5:36    1:09    1:27    1:44    1:58    3:18    1:42    2:00    2:31    2:28    1:16    2:23    1:15    0:59 
   30   564 Anders Carlsson       29:56    1:58    3:49    5:36    7:37    9:50   13:31   15:26   18:05   20:49   23:28   24:51   27:31   28:50   29:56 
            Vänersborgs Sk                 1:58    1:51    1:47    2:01    2:13    3:41    1:55    2:39    2:44    2:39    1:23    2:40    1:19    1:06 
   31   561 Joakim Gustavsson     30:19    2:47    4:22    5:56    8:13   10:21   14:19   16:01   18:37   20:52   23:27   25:20   28:05   29:18   30:19 
            Halmstad OK                    2:47    1:35    1:34    2:17    2:08    3:58    1:42    2:36    2:15    2:35    1:53    2:45    1:13    1:01 
   32   587 Daniel Knutsson       30:24    2:50    4:44    6:19    8:25   10:17   13:38   15:13   17:37   19:36   22:38   25:14   28:09   29:21   30:24 
            Skogslöparna                   2:50    1:54    1:35    2:06    1:52    3:21    1:35    2:24    1:59    3:02    2:36    2:55    1:12    1:03 
   33   602 Odd Wallander         30:27    1:53    3:33    5:14    7:25    9:26   13:55   15:46   18:37   20:57   23:55   25:22   28:06   29:23   30:27 
            IFK Göteborg                   1:53    1:40    1:41    2:11    2:01    4:29    1:51    2:51    2:20    2:58    1:27    2:44    1:17    1:04 
   34   605 Thomas Andersson      30:31    2:31    3:51    5:27    7:15    9:30   13:13   15:50   18:19   20:33   23:12   25:18   28:08   29:25   30:31 
            OK Tranan                      2:31    1:20    1:36    1:48    2:15    3:43    2:37    2:29    2:14    2:39    2:06    2:50    1:17    1:06 
   35   628 Thomas Å Karlsson     30:35    1:47    3:16    4:57    6:53    9:14   13:10   15:14   17:42   19:57   22:40   25:01   27:58   29:29   30:35 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             1:47    1:29    1:41    1:56    2:21    3:56    2:04    2:28    2:15    2:43    2:21    2:57    1:31    1:06 
   36   565 Daniel Olsson         30:39    1:30    3:05    4:53    6:48    9:14   13:07   15:16   18:21   20:29   23:46   25:21   28:09   29:32   30:39 
            Toarps OK                      1:30    1:35    1:48    1:55    2:26    3:53    2:09    3:05    2:08    3:17    1:35    2:48    1:23    1:07 
   37   640 Martin Johansson      30:44    4:14    5:41    7:22    9:03   11:08   15:02   16:54   19:28   21:46   24:21   25:47   28:24   29:40   30:44 
            Halmstad OK                    4:14    1:27    1:41    1:41    2:05    3:54    1:52    2:34    2:18    2:35    1:26    2:37    1:16    1:04 
   38   644 Per Gustås            30:45    1:22    3:14    5:00    7:10    9:25   13:22   15:41   18:17   20:42   23:55   25:30   28:28   29:47   30:45 
            Linköpings OK                  1:22    1:52    1:46    2:10    2:15    3:57    2:19    2:36    2:25    3:13    1:35    2:58    1:19    0:58 
   39   620 Andreas Samuelsson    31:04    1:06    3:40    5:04    6:48    8:40   13:21   15:04   18:05   21:03   24:00   25:59   28:32   29:58   31:04 
            OK Reftele                     1:06    2:34    1:24    1:44    1:52    4:41    1:43    3:01    2:58    2:57    1:59    2:33    1:26    1:06 
   40   574 Stefan Lund           31:16    3:30    4:50    8:43   10:26   12:17   15:35   17:18   20:03   22:10   24:48   26:15   28:56   30:09   31:16 
            IFK Göteborg                   3:30    1:20    3:53    1:43    1:51    3:18    1:43    2:45    2:07    2:38    1:27    2:41    1:13    1:07 
   40   643 Jonas Gustafsson      31:16    1:43    3:15    4:56    6:51    8:51   12:47   15:02   18:38   21:07   24:19   26:13   28:54   30:12   31:16 
            Vänersborgs Sk                 1:43    1:32    1:41    1:55    2:00    3:56    2:15    3:36    2:29    3:12    1:54    2:41    1:18    1:04 
   42   632 Daniel Robertson      31:22    1:23    3:05    4:53    6:50    8:53   12:29   14:29   17:32   20:56   24:20   25:59   29:02   30:18   31:22 
            IFK Göteborg                   1:23    1:42    1:48    1:57    2:03    3:36    2:00    3:03    3:24    3:24    1:39    3:03    1:16    1:04 
   43   573 Noel Nijsten          31:43    1:09    2:59    4:36    7:03    9:32   12:59   14:59   18:22   20:50   23:39   26:31   29:26   30:41   31:43 
            KOL Belgie                     1:09    1:50    1:37    2:27    2:29    3:27    2:00    3:23    2:28    2:49    2:52    2:55    1:15    1:02 
   44   639 Magnus Ericsson       32:04    1:17    2:51    4:30    7:05    9:08   12:56   15:04   18:17   20:31   24:02   26:16   29:49   31:00   32:04 
            Växjö OK                       1:17    1:34    1:39    2:35    2:03    3:48    2:08    3:13    2:14    3:31    2:14    3:33    1:11    1:04 
   45   612 Mattias Hermansson    32:11    2:30    4:02    6:01    8:21   10:43   14:39   16:41   19:36   22:00   25:02   27:02   29:56   31:13   32:11 
            IK Ymer                        2:30    1:32    1:59    2:20    2:22    3:56    2:02    2:55    2:24    3:02    2:00    2:54    1:17    0:58 
   46   579 Thomas Josarp         32:13    3:24    4:50    6:18    8:07   10:10   15:23   17:31   20:12   22:28   25:30   26:57   29:46   31:07   32:13 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:24    1:26    1:28    1:49    2:03    5:13    2:08    2:41    2:16    3:02    1:27    2:49    1:21    1:06 
   47   583 Peter Braun           32:15    2:00    3:41    5:30    7:35    9:47   13:50   16:06   18:52   21:13   24:23   26:24   29:46   31:12   32:15 
            Växjö OK                       2:00    1:41    1:49    2:05    2:12    4:03    2:16    2:46    2:21    3:10    2:01    3:22    1:26    1:03 
   48   615 Johan Persson         32:22    2:51    4:25    6:10    8:33   11:02   14:55   16:54   19:27   22:07   25:08   26:42   30:02   31:18   32:22 
            Ulricehamns OK                 2:51    1:34    1:45    2:23    2:29    3:53    1:59    2:33    2:40    3:01    1:34    3:20    1:16    1:04 
   49   593 Göran Wendler         32:30    3:33    4:44    6:09    7:55   10:11   14:33   16:37   19:22   21:59   25:27   26:53   29:39   31:17   32:30 
            SV Wissenschaft Qu             3:33    1:11    1:25    1:46    2:16    4:22    2:04    2:45    2:37    3:28    1:26    2:46    1:38    1:13 
   50   604 Andreas Simonsson     32:47    1:29    3:12    4:58    7:05    9:52   13:43   15:29   18:52   21:37   24:15   27:29   30:16   31:40   32:47 
            Halmstad OK                    1:29    1:43    1:46    2:07    2:47    3:51    1:46    3:23    2:45    2:38    3:14    2:47    1:24    1:07 
   51   613 Hans Andersson        33:07    1:12    3:07    5:04    7:11    9:32   13:52   16:07   19:07   22:13   25:28   27:16   30:27   31:52   33:07 
            Halmstad OK                    1:12    1:55    1:57    2:07    2:21    4:20    2:15    3:00    3:06    3:15    1:48    3:11    1:25    1:15 
   52   582 Per Nilsson           33:30    2:31    4:20    6:24    8:36   11:10   15:12   17:04   19:49   22:11   25:19   27:20   30:45   32:11   33:30 
            Järfälla OK                    2:31    1:49    2:04    2:12    2:34    4:02    1:52    2:45    2:22    3:08    2:01    3:25    1:26    1:19 
   53   560 Stefan Ring           33:34    1:10    2:46    4:34    6:33    8:32   14:22   16:18   19:34   21:54   24:55   27:04   31:04   32:28   33:34 
            OK Löftan                      1:10    1:36    1:48    1:59    1:59    5:50    1:56    3:16    2:20    3:01    2:09    4:00    1:24    1:06 
   54   577 Per Ivarsson          33:39    2:26    3:44    5:29    7:28    9:34   13:37   15:53   19:10   22:19   25:58   27:48   30:57   32:27   33:39 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:26    1:18    1:45    1:59    2:06    4:03    2:16    3:17    3:09    3:39    1:50    3:09    1:30    1:12 
   55   571 Daniel Evaldsson      34:13    3:20    4:52    6:34    8:41   11:01   15:28   17:29   20:37   23:36   26:34   28:58   31:47   33:02   34:13 
            Värend Gn                      3:20    1:32    1:42    2:07    2:20    4:27    2:01    3:08    2:59    2:58    2:24    2:49    1:15    1:11 
   56   567 Donald McCarthy       34:21    1:22    3:13    5:28    8:03   10:25   14:50   17:37   20:44   22:56   26:36   28:28   31:55   33:20   34:21 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                1:22    1:51    2:15    2:35    2:22    4:25    2:47    3:07    2:12    3:40    1:52    3:27    1:25    1:01 
   57   563 Henrik Johansson      34:22    1:45    3:29    6:51    9:00   11:31   15:26   17:28   20:17   22:34   25:39   27:31   31:33   33:07   34:22 
            Hagaby GoIF                    1:45    1:44    3:22    2:09    2:31    3:55    2:02    2:49    2:17    3:05    1:52    4:02    1:34    1:15 
   58   598 Anders Gustavsson     34:33    1:10    4:59    6:31    8:34   10:50   14:52   17:10   21:48   23:59   27:25   29:10   32:11   33:26   34:33 
            OK Nackhe                      1:10    3:49    1:32    2:03    2:16    4:02    2:18    4:38    2:11    3:26    1:45    3:01    1:15    1:07 
   59   592 Bo Hallberg           35:21    4:37    5:50    7:23    9:28   11:35   17:19   19:07   21:33   24:08   27:25   29:14   32:23   34:03   35:21 
            Falköpings AIK                 4:37    1:13    1:33    2:05    2:07    5:44    1:48    2:26    2:35    3:17    1:49    3:09    1:40    1:18 
   60   627 Fredrik Landahl       35:24    1:49    3:29    5:29    7:58   10:25   15:18   17:37   21:30   24:08   27:51   29:45   32:56   34:23   35:24 
            Lerums SOK                     1:49    1:40    2:00    2:29    2:27    4:53    2:19    3:53    2:38    3:43    1:54    3:11    1:27    1:01 
   61   562 Anders Larsson        35:47    2:42    4:34    8:06   10:06   12:38   16:24   18:31   21:32   23:46   27:17   29:25   33:07   34:36   35:47 
            Vänersborgs Sk                 2:42    1:52    3:32    2:00    2:32    3:46    2:07    3:01    2:14    3:31    2:08    3:42    1:29    1:11 
   62   569 Bjarne Bäcklund       35:48    4:15    5:34    7:03   11:14   13:26   17:39   19:45   22:35   24:54   28:08   30:05   32:59   34:29   35:48 
            IFK Göteborg                   4:15    1:19    1:29    4:11    2:12    4:13    2:06    2:50    2:19    3:14    1:57    2:54    1:30    1:19 
   63   635 Fredrik Ståhl         36:14    1:41    3:22    5:43    8:05   11:10   15:50   18:10   21:09   24:10   27:39   30:13   33:51   35:14   36:14 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  1:41    1:41    2:21    2:22    3:05    4:40    2:20    2:59    3:01    3:29    2:34    3:38    1:23    1:00 
   64   575 Klaes Axelsson        36:49    1:30    3:17    5:15    7:33   10:16   14:41   16:49   21:14   23:58   28:13   30:21   33:48   35:19   36:49 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             1:30    1:47    1:58    2:18    2:43    4:25    2:08    4:25    2:44    4:15    2:08    3:27    1:31    1:30 
   65   610 Fredrik Kempe         37:18    1:38    3:55    5:59    8:22   11:05   15:44   18:07   21:35   24:40   28:17   30:13   34:09   35:50   37:18 
            OK Denseln                     1:38    2:17    2:04    2:23    2:43    4:39    2:23    3:28    3:05    3:37    1:56    3:56    1:41    1:28 
   65   623 Mark Baljeu           37:18    1:58    3:43    5:52    7:27   10:26   15:25   18:02   21:31   25:17   28:19   31:10   34:36   36:08   37:18 
            Ulricehamns OK                 1:58    1:45    2:09    1:35    2:59    4:59    2:37    3:29    3:46    3:02    2:51    3:26    1:32    1:10 
   67   614 Per Olav Andersen     38:17    3:27    4:59    7:08    9:19   11:41   16:15   18:57   23:23   26:13   29:42   31:56   35:19   36:59   38:17 
            FL Tistedalen                  3:27    1:32    2:09    2:11    2:22    4:34    2:42    4:26    2:50    3:29    2:14    3:23    1:40    1:18 
   68   641 Peter Gustavsson      38:34    1:36    3:28    5:47    9:07   11:31   16:18   19:04   22:59   25:42   30:06   32:15   35:53   37:28   38:34 
            Hylte OK                       1:36    1:52    2:19    3:20    2:24    4:47    2:46    3:55    2:43    4:24    2:09    3:38    1:35    1:06 
   69   608 Johan Bergstrand      38:47    1:38    3:56    6:01    8:37   11:24   16:11   18:27   21:48   25:52   29:38   31:52   35:54   37:32   38:47 
            OK Orion                       1:38    2:18    2:05    2:36    2:47    4:47    2:16    3:21    4:04    3:46    2:14    4:02    1:38    1:15 
   70   645 Jan Lager             39:21    3:32    5:36    7:07    8:55   12:01   15:50   17:59   20:37   23:19   31:58   34:07   37:02   38:17   39:21 
            Halmstad OK                    3:32    2:04    1:31    1:48    3:06    3:49    2:09    2:38    2:42    8:39    2:09    2:55    1:15    1:04 
   71   617 Lars-Göran Hedstig    39:39    2:09    5:12    7:30    9:57   12:38   17:20   20:20   24:01   27:08   30:36   32:49   36:42   38:26   39:39 
            Växjö OK                       2:09    3:03    2:18    2:27    2:41    4:42    3:00    3:41    3:07    3:28    2:13    3:53    1:44    1:13 
   72   599 Martin Aamot          39:44    2:13    4:16    6:50   10:03   12:24   16:46   18:59   24:05   26:43   30:13   32:26   36:56   38:27   39:44 
            OK Skogshjortarna              2:13    2:03    2:34    3:13    2:21    4:22    2:13    5:06    2:38    3:30    2:13    4:30    1:31    1:17 
   73   606 Bruno Ottesen         43:01    2:41    4:32    7:07    9:32   13:11   17:49   24:18   27:31   31:04   34:26   36:29   40:13   41:56   43:01 
            Dövania                        2:41    1:51    2:35    2:25    3:39    4:38    6:29    3:13    3:33    3:22    2:03    3:44    1:43    1:05 
   74   585 Mattias Ossiansson    45:10    2:00    3:33   12:37   17:45   20:05   24:17   27:04   30:04   33:22   36:48   39:37   43:00   44:08   45:10 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             2:00    1:33    9:04    5:08    2:20    4:12    2:47    3:00    3:18    3:26    2:49    3:23    1:08    1:02 
   75   596 Per Forsberg          49:49    1:31    3:43    6:22    9:19   11:37   21:38   24:08   27:37   31:04   42:36   44:22   47:28   48:53   49:49 
            IK Ymer                        1:31    2:12    2:39    2:57    2:18   10:01    2:30    3:29    3:27   11:32    1:46    3:06    1:25    0:56 
   76   568 Lars Ryberg           68:41   22:31   25:08   27:45   31:59   35:32   39:59   42:56   47:57   51:21   56:11   59:51   65:43   67:23   68:41 
            Dövania                       22:31    2:37    2:37    4:14    3:33    4:27    2:57    5:01    3:24    4:50    3:40    5:52    1:40    1:18 

        618 Mårten Frendelius    Felst.    1:29    3:01    4:34    6:15    8:09   11:17   12:53   15:36   17:52   20:22   -----   23:25   24:35   25:33 
            Hagaby GoIF                    1:29    1:32    1:33    1:41    1:54    3:08    1:36    2:43    2:16    2:30            3:03    1:10    0:58 
        630 Magnus Strömbäck     Felst.    3:08    4:56    7:04   10:01   14:19   18:45   20:44   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   33:32   34:45 
            OK Denseln                     3:08    1:48    2:08    2:57    4:18    4:26    1:59                                           12:48    1:13 
        634 Jonatan Börjesson    Felst.   10:24   12:11   14:07   17:11   19:51   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   41:27   42:45 
            Hestra IF                     10:24    1:47    1:56    3:04    2:40                                                           21:36    1:18 



H21 Motion  (16)                4.130 km  0 Hm   13 K            
                                          1(33)   2(55)   3(57)   4(67)   5(70)   6(71)   7(72)   8(62)   9(60)  10(51)  11(46)  12(49) 13(200)       M 

    1   647 Håkan Hansson         30:41    1:36    4:49    7:44   10:42   13:10   14:16   18:07   20:52   23:13   24:11   26:46   27:43   29:19   30:41 
            Lv 6 IF                        1:36    3:13    2:55    2:58    2:28    1:06    3:51    2:45    2:21    0:58    2:35    0:57    1:36    1:22 
    2   662 Sören Rantzow         32:14    1:39    4:19    7:30   11:09   13:45   14:43   18:30   21:19   23:43   24:49   28:15   29:16   31:00   32:14 
            Toarps OK                      1:39    2:40    3:11    3:39    2:36    0:58    3:47    2:49    2:24    1:06    3:26    1:01    1:44    1:14 
    3   655 Martin Karlsson       32:47    2:03    5:05    8:22   11:37   14:13   15:15   19:13   21:51   24:08   25:22   29:14   30:33   31:35   32:47 
            Lv 6 IF                        2:03    3:02    3:17    3:15    2:36    1:02    3:58    2:38    2:17    1:14    3:52    1:19    1:02    1:12 
    4   648 Martin Johansson      34:47    1:42    4:19    7:20   11:03   13:10   14:09   17:53   21:26   23:28   24:32   31:14   32:28   33:35   34:47 
            OK Stigen                      1:42    2:37    3:01    3:43    2:07    0:59    3:44    3:33    2:02    1:04    6:42    1:14    1:07    1:12 
    5   654 Patrik Carlsson       36:35    1:46    5:37    9:01   13:19   16:20   17:43   21:47   24:44   27:28   28:48   31:52   33:15   35:27   36:35 
            OK Älme                        1:46    3:51    3:24    4:18    3:01    1:23    4:04    2:57    2:44    1:20    3:04    1:23    2:12    1:08 
    6   649 Håkan Larsson         38:14    1:34    4:09    6:53   10:13   13:33   14:10   20:46   26:40   28:37   29:52   35:10   36:06   37:04   38:14 
            IF Hallby                      1:34    2:35    2:44    3:20    3:20    0:37    6:36    5:54    1:57    1:15    5:18    0:56    0:58    1:10 
    7   660 Roger Åkesson         41:39    3:01    6:40   11:19   15:07   18:54   20:04   24:28   27:49   30:15   31:53   37:46   38:36   40:43   41:39 
            Stora Tuna IK                  3:01    3:39    4:39    3:48    3:47    1:10    4:24    3:21    2:26    1:38    5:53    0:50    2:07    0:56 
    8   659 Thomas Böhn           42:22    2:15    6:11   10:22   15:13   18:10   20:56   25:33   29:04   32:04   33:25   37:50   39:18   40:54   42:22 
            SK Nydalens                    2:15    3:56    4:11    4:51    2:57    2:46    4:37    3:31    3:00    1:21    4:25    1:28    1:36    1:28 
    9   657 Erik Svensson         46:36    2:33    5:44    9:26   14:34   24:21   26:13   30:42   33:55   36:32   37:55   42:26   43:27   45:23   46:36 
            IK Dran                        2:33    3:11    3:42    5:08    9:47    1:52    4:29    3:13    2:37    1:23    4:31    1:01    1:56    1:13 
   10   658 Mattias Andersson     47:26    2:16    6:36   12:26   16:42   19:53   21:53   26:56   30:16   33:23   34:49   42:39   44:20   46:11   47:26 
            I 16 IF                        2:16    4:20    5:50    4:16    3:11    2:00    5:03    3:20    3:07    1:26    7:50    1:41    1:51    1:15 
   11   652 Bert Mertens          50:12    2:48    6:11   15:55   24:16   26:52   30:26   35:40   38:58   41:46   42:55   46:19   47:50   48:58   50:12 
            KOL Belgie                     2:48    3:23    9:44    8:21    2:36    3:34    5:14    3:18    2:48    1:09    3:24    1:31    1:08    1:14 
   12   651 Peter Jönsson         50:17    2:02    4:57    9:05   12:43   16:45   18:06   21:53   25:05   27:17   28:34   45:43   46:59   49:07   50:17 
            FK Herkules                    2:02    2:55    4:08    3:38    4:02    1:21    3:47    3:12    2:12    1:17   17:09    1:16    2:08    1:10 
   13   656 Johan Andersson       50:46    2:33    6:12   10:53   15:06   18:05   21:19   27:32   37:41   40:31   41:55   46:54   48:05   49:25   50:46 
            Främmestad IK                  2:33    3:39    4:41    4:13    2:59    3:14    6:13   10:09    2:50    1:24    4:59    1:11    1:20    1:21 
   14   653 Michael Ziegelasch    61:08    3:41    7:00   12:28   18:21   30:50   32:18   36:32   40:46   46:04   48:16   57:11   58:40   60:06   61:08 
            SV Wissenschaft Qu             3:41    3:19    5:28    5:53   12:29    1:28    4:14    4:14    5:18    2:12    8:55    1:29    1:26    1:02 
   15   661 Thomas Johansson      66:13    3:51    7:57   14:18   20:57   25:29   27:05   43:26   47:33   55:33   57:54   61:41   63:18   65:02   66:13 
            SK Graal                       3:51    4:06    6:21    6:39    4:32    1:36   16:21    4:07    8:00    2:21    3:47    1:37    1:44    1:11 
   16   650 Per Erik Karlsson     67:59    1:43   31:14   34:11   37:48   41:02   51:00   54:50   58:14   60:44   61:49   64:54   65:52   66:59   67:59 
            Häverödals Sk                  1:43   29:31    2:57    3:37    3:14    9:58    3:50    3:24    2:30    1:05    3:05    0:58    1:07    1:00 



H20  (9)                        4.120 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(81)   2(78)   3(75)   4(70)   5(57)   6(43)   7(35)   8(48)  9(200)       M 

    1   668 Per Rosen             24:47    2:42    5:01    7:31   12:08   15:24   18:58   20:33   22:25   23:43   24:47 
            IK Uven                        2:42    2:19    2:30    4:37    3:16    3:34    1:35    1:52    1:18    1:04 
    2   664 Jonas Zachrison       25:03    2:55    4:39    6:47   11:57   14:46   18:44   20:34   22:31   24:01   25:03 
            Mariestads Fk                  2:55    1:44    2:08    5:10    2:49    3:58    1:50    1:57    1:30    1:02 
    3   667 Björn Axelsson        28:56    2:57    4:34    7:44   13:04   17:05   23:01   24:37   26:34   27:52   28:56 
            OK Räven                       2:57    1:37    3:10    5:20    4:01    5:56    1:36    1:57    1:18    1:04 
    4   663 Jonas Gunnarsson      29:17    3:14    5:31    8:00   14:23   17:58   22:43   24:42   26:43   28:10   29:17          445:13  448:50  451:03 
            Lerums SOK                     3:14    2:17    2:29    6:23    3:35    4:45    1:59    2:01    1:27    1:07             *32     *35     *37 
                                         454:59  456:57  460:48  465:10  468:11  469:58  471:14  472:05 
                                            *44     *51     *55     *62     *67     *70     *73     *75 
    5   673 Jonas Östanbäck       32:10    2:23    4:14    6:18   11:32   14:47   18:34   26:34   29:31   31:12   32:10 
            Fritsla Vik                    2:23    1:51    2:04    5:14    3:15    3:47    8:00    2:57    1:41    0:58 
    6   670 Per Zachrison         32:17    2:36    4:29    6:43   11:18   14:34   18:58   26:45   29:33   31:13   32:17 
            Mariestads Fk                  2:36    1:53    2:14    4:35    3:16    4:24    7:47    2:48    1:40    1:04 
    7   669 Jonas Olsson          36:32    2:32    4:17    6:33   18:05   22:23   26:08   32:02   34:08   35:23   36:32 
            Lerums SOK                     2:32    1:45    2:16   11:32    4:18    3:45    5:54    2:06    1:15    1:09 
    8   674 Roland Persson        40:43    6:12   10:30   14:50   23:01   26:47   32:49   35:33   38:02   39:41   40:43 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  6:12    4:18    4:20    8:11    3:46    6:02    2:44    2:29    1:39    1:02 
    9   671 Jonas Ryberg          41:41    3:20    6:28    9:51   21:49   26:55   33:10   36:29   39:12   40:38   41:41 
            Lerums SOK                     3:20    3:08    3:23   11:58    5:06    6:15    3:19    2:43    1:26    1:03 



H18  (14)                       3.680 km  0 Hm   8 K             
                                          1(79)   2(77)   3(90)   4(72)   5(65)   6(56)   7(44)  8(200)       M 

    1   684 Martin Moberg         23:24    1:06    3:54    6:45   10:36   12:44   16:24   20:11   22:23   23:24 
            Mariestads Fk                  1:06    2:48    2:51    3:51    2:08    3:40    3:47    2:12    1:01 
    2   680 Fredrik Johansson     25:01    1:17    4:00    7:11   11:10   13:26   18:11   21:55   24:00   25:01 
            Ulricehamns OK                 1:17    2:43    3:11    3:59    2:16    4:45    3:44    2:05    1:01 
    3   686 Anton Frendelius      26:00    1:17    4:35    8:01   11:49   13:44   17:33   23:16   24:57   26:00 
            Almby IK                       1:17    3:18    3:26    3:48    1:55    3:49    5:43    1:41    1:03 
    4   688 Petter Jönsson        27:41    4:29    7:02    9:53   14:33   16:28   21:12   24:35   26:40   27:41 
            Halmstad OK                    4:29    2:33    2:51    4:40    1:55    4:44    3:23    2:05    1:01 
    5   681 Rickard Pentonen      28:55    3:17    5:52   10:03   14:13   16:45   21:04   25:47   27:54   28:55 
            Hestra IF                      3:17    2:35    4:11    4:10    2:32    4:19    4:43    2:07    1:01 
    6   676 Jacob Adolfsson       29:26    1:59    5:08    9:17   14:21   16:46   21:05   25:45   28:21   29:26 
            Lerums SOK                     1:59    3:09    4:09    5:04    2:25    4:19    4:40    2:36    1:05 
    7   675 Matts Tenland         30:36    1:23    5:27    9:32   14:05   16:31   21:14   26:46   29:31   30:36            9:06 
            Andrarums IF                   1:23    4:04    4:05    4:33    2:26    4:43    5:32    2:45    1:05             *74 
    8   679 Karl Rundberg         30:44    2:34    6:11   10:20   15:32   18:06   22:56   27:11   29:27   30:44 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:34    3:37    4:09    5:12    2:34    4:50    4:15    2:16    1:17 
    9   685 Anders Lindblom       33:29    3:16    7:07   12:27   17:41   20:13   25:03   29:43   32:16   33:29 
            IFK Göteborg                   3:16    3:51    5:20    5:14    2:32    4:50    4:40    2:33    1:13 
   10   690 Per-Anders Kumlin     33:55    1:44    4:42    8:33   13:27   15:45   20:33   29:51   32:45   33:55 
            Växjö OK                       1:44    2:58    3:51    4:54    2:18    4:48    9:18    2:54    1:10 
   11   677 Martin Cederman       37:39    1:18    5:32   11:15   16:47   19:54   25:40   32:46   36:23   37:39 
            Mariestads Fk                  1:18    4:14    5:43    5:32    3:07    5:46    7:06    3:37    1:16 
   12   682 Johan Hedlund         37:53    3:58    8:45   12:33   17:28   19:26   23:59   34:21   36:45   37:53 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:58    4:47    3:48    4:55    1:58    4:33   10:22    2:24    1:08 
   13   689 Tomas Unestad         47:25    6:38   10:32   16:35   22:17   25:24   31:03   43:32   46:16   47:25 
            Järfälla OK                    6:38    3:54    6:03    5:42    3:07    5:39   12:29    2:44    1:09 

        678 Harald Knoph Svend   Felst.    1:52    4:59    9:10   13:19   15:49   20:33   -----   28:46   29:46 
            FL Tistedalen                  1:52    3:07    4:11    4:09    2:30    4:44            8:13    1:00 



H16  (44)                       3.570 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(47)   2(42)   3(56)   4(67)   5(71)   6(72)   7(65)   8(51)  9(200)       M 

    1   713 Kristofer Skog        20:53    1:17    4:13    6:22    8:45   10:52   13:42   15:44   18:37   19:53   20:53 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  1:17    2:56    2:09    2:23    2:07    2:50    2:02    2:53    1:16    1:00 
    2   699 Andreas Johansson     22:09    1:30    4:38    6:58    9:34   11:30   14:26   16:27   19:43   21:04   22:09 
            Rydboholms Sk                  1:30    3:08    2:20    2:36    1:56    2:56    2:01    3:16    1:21    1:05 
    3   719 Ola Stenbeck          22:25    1:27    4:28    6:43    9:44   12:00   15:00   16:59   20:01   21:22   22:25 
            Halmstad OK                    1:27    3:01    2:15    3:01    2:16    3:00    1:59    3:02    1:21    1:03 
    4   723 Jonas Karlsson        22:40    1:32    4:27    6:51    9:28   11:42   15:25   17:26   20:09   21:38   22:40 
            Dalaportens Ol                 1:32    2:55    2:24    2:37    2:14    3:43    2:01    2:43    1:29    1:02 
    5   726 Mattias Lundberg      23:32    1:41    5:17    7:34   10:11   12:24   15:24   17:38   20:58   22:33   23:32 
            Bredaryds SOK                  1:41    3:36    2:17    2:37    2:13    3:00    2:14    3:20    1:35    0:59 
    6   718 Marcus Lindegårdh     24:08    1:27    4:49    7:06    9:52   12:30   15:59   18:17   21:30   23:01   24:08 
            Sävedalens AIK                 1:27    3:22    2:17    2:46    2:38    3:29    2:18    3:13    1:31    1:07 
    7   722 Martin Isaksson       24:57    1:35    6:13    8:52   11:20   13:35   16:37   18:47   21:47   23:56   24:57 
            Fjärås AIK                     1:35    4:38    2:39    2:28    2:15    3:02    2:10    3:00    2:09    1:01 
    8   725 Joel Bengtsson        26:05    1:27    5:20    8:56   12:18   15:08   18:06   20:10   23:29   24:58   26:05 
            Fjärås AIK                     1:27    3:53    3:36    3:22    2:50    2:58    2:04    3:19    1:29    1:07 
    9   693 Philip Gustavsson     26:11    1:47    5:18    7:52   11:11   13:53   17:23   20:02   23:30   25:01   26:11 
            Fjärås AIK                     1:47    3:31    2:34    3:19    2:42    3:30    2:39    3:28    1:31    1:10 
   10   701 Fredrik Forsberg      26:25    1:41    5:42    8:18   11:49   14:09   17:39   20:07   23:43   25:17   26:25 
            OK Kolmården                   1:41    4:01    2:36    3:31    2:20    3:30    2:28    3:36    1:34    1:08 
   11   727 Erik Thorsson         26:32    1:22    7:30    9:29   13:02   15:13   18:05   20:28   23:35   25:33   26:32 
            Tullinge Sk                    1:22    6:08    1:59    3:33    2:11    2:52    2:23    3:07    1:58    0:59 
   12   715 Gustav Östling        27:17    1:51    5:54    8:30   12:52   15:09   18:22   20:47   24:40   26:07   27:17 
            OK Skogshjortarna              1:51    4:03    2:36    4:22    2:17    3:13    2:25    3:53    1:27    1:10 
   13   711 Per Gustavsson        27:27    1:48    5:48    8:18   11:45   14:14   18:04   20:30   24:50   26:15   27:27 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  1:48    4:00    2:30    3:27    2:29    3:50    2:26    4:20    1:25    1:12 
   14   721 Rickard Pettersson    27:33    1:39    5:02    7:43   11:06   13:26   17:43   20:59   24:40   26:32   27:33 
            Gällstads IF                   1:39    3:23    2:41    3:23    2:20    4:17    3:16    3:41    1:52    1:01 
   15   714 Sten Lindstrand       27:46    2:10    6:25    8:43   12:05   14:11   17:35   20:16   25:08   26:42   27:46 
            Tumba-Mälarhöjden              2:10    4:15    2:18    3:22    2:06    3:24    2:41    4:52    1:34    1:04 
   16   712 Peter Josefsson       27:47    1:39    5:56    8:29   11:43   15:30   19:01   21:30   25:10   26:50   27:47 
            Stångenäs AIS                  1:39    4:17    2:33    3:14    3:47    3:31    2:29    3:40    1:40    0:57 
   17   709 Erik Lindblom         28:00    1:44    5:32    7:48   11:02   15:10   18:54   21:17   25:03   26:50   28:00 
            IFK Göteborg                   1:44    3:48    2:16    3:14    4:08    3:44    2:23    3:46    1:47    1:10 
   18   702 Stefan Månsson        28:01    1:36    5:26    7:54   11:16   13:58   17:58   20:41   24:52   26:48   28:01 
            OK Löftan                      1:36    3:50    2:28    3:22    2:42    4:00    2:43    4:11    1:56    1:13 
   19   698 Gustav Enander        28:49    1:52    7:55   10:43   13:52   16:19   20:09   22:33   26:15   27:49   28:49 
            Vänersborgs Sk                 1:52    6:03    2:48    3:09    2:27    3:50    2:24    3:42    1:34    1:00 
   20   717 Erik Tilly            29:20    2:38    6:34    9:12   13:02   15:40   19:09   22:09   25:35   28:09   29:20 
            Kungälvs OK                    2:38    3:56    2:38    3:50    2:38    3:29    3:00    3:26    2:34    1:11 
   21   716 Magnus Nordström      29:59    1:58    6:28    9:20   14:50   18:14   21:54   24:12   27:24   28:55   29:59 
            OK Älvsjö-Örby                 1:58    4:30    2:52    5:30    3:24    3:40    2:18    3:12    1:31    1:04 
   22   710 Mikael Olsson         30:14    1:36    7:57   11:01   14:49   17:16   20:39   22:55   27:54   29:11   30:14 
            OK Hammaren                    1:36    6:21    3:04    3:48    2:27    3:23    2:16    4:59    1:17    1:03 
   23   729 Elias Assarsson       30:23    2:40    7:04   10:12   14:15   16:34   20:23   23:02   27:42   29:20   30:23 
            OK Älme                        2:40    4:24    3:08    4:03    2:19    3:49    2:39    4:40    1:38    1:03 
   24   708 Andreas Skymberg      30:46    1:52    6:49    9:31   13:19   17:37   21:13   23:57   27:41   29:32   30:46 
            OK Grane                       1:52    4:57    2:42    3:48    4:18    3:36    2:44    3:44    1:51    1:14 
   25   703 Johannes Svensson     32:11    2:20    6:41    9:45   13:11   16:22   20:33   24:10   29:05   30:58   32:11 
            OK Tyr                         2:20    4:21    3:04    3:26    3:11    4:11    3:37    4:55    1:53    1:13 
   26   733 Erik Bertilsson       32:44    2:38    6:34   10:44   13:21   19:46   23:40   25:45   29:18   31:40   32:44 
            OK Räven                       2:38    3:56    4:10    2:37    6:25    3:54    2:05    3:33    2:22    1:04 
   27   705 Olof Bengtsson        32:53    1:58    5:22    8:15   12:45   19:08   23:03   25:20   29:53   31:41   32:53 
            FK Åsen                        1:58    3:24    2:53    4:30    6:23    3:55    2:17    4:33    1:48    1:12 
   28   734 Mathias Jansson       33:24    1:55    8:16   10:19   14:48   16:55   20:14   23:14   30:49   32:24   33:24 
            Bredaryds SOK                  1:55    6:21    2:03    4:29    2:07    3:19    3:00    7:35    1:35    1:00 
   29   731 Henrik Lidhage        33:37    2:09    6:35    9:50   13:32   16:12   20:23   23:36   30:22   32:30   33:37 
            IK Ymer                        2:09    4:26    3:15    3:42    2:40    4:11    3:13    6:46    2:08    1:07 
   30   707 Karl Gustavsson       33:50    3:31   11:37   13:50   16:36   20:35   24:32   26:54   30:43   32:42   33:50 
            Fjärås AIK                     3:31    8:06    2:13    2:46    3:59    3:57    2:22    3:49    1:59    1:08 
   31   730 Tord Axelsson         34:36    2:01    8:57   11:16   16:49   19:11   22:45   25:22   31:38   33:28   34:36 
            OK Räven                       2:01    6:56    2:19    5:33    2:22    3:34    2:37    6:16    1:50    1:08 
   32   704 Emil Johansson        34:47    2:22    8:30   11:20   16:12   23:08   26:10   28:16   32:22   33:49   34:47 
            Halmstad OK                    2:22    6:08    2:50    4:52    6:56    3:02    2:06    4:06    1:27    0:58 
   33   696 Karl Karlsson         34:53    6:40   13:15   15:51   20:53   22:50   26:13   28:29   32:04   33:51   34:53 
            Halmstad OK                    6:40    6:35    2:36    5:02    1:57    3:23    2:16    3:35    1:47    1:02 
   34   720 Kristian Bengtsson    35:12    2:12    6:55   10:30   14:31   19:30   24:03   27:17   31:38   33:52   35:12 
            Fjärås AIK                     2:12    4:43    3:35    4:01    4:59    4:33    3:14    4:21    2:14    1:20 
   35   691 Jakob Assarsson       35:53    1:40    8:35   12:07   16:42   19:46   24:36   27:55   32:38   34:35   35:53 
            OK Älme                        1:40    6:55    3:32    4:35    3:04    4:50    3:19    4:43    1:57    1:18 
   36   695 Andreas Eriksson      36:31    5:00   10:25   13:40   16:43   19:28   23:06   27:29   31:59   35:17   36:31 
            OK Gipen                       5:00    5:25    3:15    3:03    2:45    3:38    4:23    4:30    3:18    1:14 
   37   728 Jonas Landahl         37:25    2:44    7:41   11:33   16:44   19:49   23:44   26:38   29:44   36:00   37:25 
            Lerums SOK                     2:44    4:57    3:52    5:11    3:05    3:55    2:54    3:06    6:16    1:25 
   38   700 Andreas Nyberg        40:14    4:55    9:42   12:57   18:41   22:30   27:50   30:44   35:51   38:56   40:14 
            FK Åsen                        4:55    4:47    3:15    5:44    3:49    5:20    2:54    5:07    3:05    1:18 
   39   706 Marcus Millegård      40:44    3:43   10:00   13:56   17:43   21:25   27:04   30:46   35:38   38:08   40:44 
            Sävedalens AIK                 3:43    6:17    3:56    3:47    3:42    5:39    3:42    4:52    2:30    2:36 
   40   724 Olof Ekbäck           41:44    6:10   11:18   16:36   21:55   26:52   30:53   33:53   38:43   40:41   41:44 
            Lerums SOK                     6:10    5:08    5:18    5:19    4:57    4:01    3:00    4:50    1:58    1:03 
   41   697 Andreas Johansson     44:02    3:12    8:08   13:56   18:35   23:27   27:53   30:46   39:05   42:31   44:02 
            OK Gisle                       3:12    4:56    5:48    4:39    4:52    4:26    2:53    8:19    3:26    1:31 
   42   732 Ralf Andersson        46:26    2:02    6:09    9:41   13:06   32:17   36:01   39:18   43:13   45:05   46:26 
            OK Tyringe                     2:02    4:07    3:32    3:25   19:11    3:44    3:17    3:55    1:52    1:21 
   43   694 Nils Björke           48:35    6:16   13:49   20:34   25:16   29:14   34:35   39:50   45:23   47:36   48:35 
            Söders Sol-Tyresö              6:16    7:33    6:45    4:42    3:58    5:21    5:15    5:33    2:13    0:59 

        692 Tomas Hallin         Felst.   27:49   43:36   48:06   54:54   77:15   84:05   89:34   98:05   -----  102:49          101:32 
            IK Uven                       27:49   15:47    4:30    6:48   22:21    6:50    5:29    8:31            4:44            *100 



H16 Lätt  (5)                   3.190 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(37)   2(55)   3(58)   4(69)   5(61)   6(60)   7(45)   8(49)  9(200)       M 

    1   740 Tobias Karlsson       35:10    2:46    5:14   10:06   17:59   23:34   25:43   30:40   32:09   34:08   35:10 
            Dalaportens Ol                 2:46    2:28    4:52    7:53    5:35    2:09    4:57    1:29    1:59    1:02 
    2   735 Pål Rosberg           36:54    3:07    6:40   13:14   19:37   24:42   26:54   31:53   34:01   35:25   36:54 
            OK Gisle                       3:07    3:33    6:34    6:23    5:05    2:12    4:59    2:08    1:24    1:29 
    3   737 Markus Bohman         39:34    3:58    6:23   13:22   17:54   22:38   24:33   34:45   36:36   38:20   39:34           31:13 
            FK Boken                       3:58    2:25    6:59    4:32    4:44    1:55   10:12    1:51    1:44    1:14             *47 
    4   739 Andreas Olofsson      43:28    5:46    9:00   15:48   23:49   30:22   32:54   38:50   40:33   42:10   43:28 
            OK Löftan                      5:46    3:14    6:48    8:01    6:33    2:32    5:56    1:43    1:37    1:18 

        738 Joakim Berlin        Felst.    3:27    5:46   14:13   19:29   24:00   26:27   38:10   39:50   -----   43:52 
            Stångenäs AIS                  3:27    2:19    8:27    5:16    4:31    2:27   11:43    1:40            4:02 



H14  (39)                       2.990 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(32)   2(41)   3(57)   4(69)   5(62)   6(60)   7(45)   8(46)  9(200)       M 

    1   746 Erik Edespong         19:34    1:23    4:14    6:05    8:35   11:03   13:10   15:12   16:19   18:12   19:34 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:23    2:51    1:51    2:30    2:28    2:07    2:02    1:07    1:53    1:22 
    2   782 Daniel Hjortvall      19:40    1:37    4:01    6:04    8:28   10:45   12:53   15:02   16:02   18:35   19:40 
            Borås GIF                      1:37    2:24    2:03    2:24    2:17    2:08    2:09    1:00    2:33    1:05 
    3   762 Ola Martner           19:42    1:41    4:14    6:20    9:00   11:20   13:32   15:59   16:56   18:36   19:42 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                1:41    2:33    2:06    2:40    2:20    2:12    2:27    0:57    1:40    1:06 
    4   747 Oscar Gustafsson      19:58    1:36    4:31    6:30    9:12   12:01   14:13   16:16   17:12   18:57   19:58 
            Jönköpings OK                  1:36    2:55    1:59    2:42    2:49    2:12    2:03    0:56    1:45    1:01 
    5   778 Gustav Petersson      20:19    1:39    4:53    7:07    9:36   11:58   14:03   16:23   17:25   19:11   20:19 
            Ronneby OK                     1:39    3:14    2:14    2:29    2:22    2:05    2:20    1:02    1:46    1:08 
    6   775 Mikael Eliasson       21:14    1:38    5:39    7:36   10:20   12:45   14:51   17:17   18:21   20:08   21:14 
            OK Alehof                      1:38    4:01    1:57    2:44    2:25    2:06    2:26    1:04    1:47    1:06 
    7   750 Tobias Öström         22:02    1:35    4:37    7:14    9:51   13:10   15:16   18:19   19:16   20:52   22:02 
            OK Tyr                         1:35    3:02    2:37    2:37    3:19    2:06    3:03    0:57    1:36    1:10 
    8   749 Henrik Gustavsson     22:51    1:48    4:47    7:08   10:12   13:22   15:43   18:05   19:36   21:37   22:51 
            Bredareds IF                   1:48    2:59    2:21    3:04    3:10    2:21    2:22    1:31    2:01    1:14 
    9   754 Johan Strand          23:21    1:39    4:17    6:18    8:51   11:21   13:37   18:53   20:20   22:13   23:21 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             1:39    2:38    2:01    2:33    2:30    2:16    5:16    1:27    1:53    1:08 
   10   771 Daniel Olsson         23:30    1:45    4:52    6:54   10:33   13:14   15:42   18:21   19:51   22:19   23:30 
            Munkedals SOK                  1:45    3:07    2:02    3:39    2:41    2:28    2:39    1:30    2:28    1:11 
   11   765 Oscar Borg            23:33    2:10    6:07    8:32   11:12   14:01   16:34   19:05   20:28   22:21   23:33 
            FK Åsen                        2:10    3:57    2:25    2:40    2:49    2:33    2:31    1:23    1:53    1:12 
   12   774 Filip Johansson       23:55    1:47    4:56    7:14   10:48   14:06   16:39   19:15   20:35   22:44   23:55 
            OK Tyr                         1:47    3:09    2:18    3:34    3:18    2:33    2:36    1:20    2:09    1:11 
   13   756 Anton Sjöholm         24:04    1:35    7:45    9:44   12:18   16:16   18:21   20:14   21:15   23:00   24:04 
            Mullsjö SOK                    1:35    6:10    1:59    2:34    3:58    2:05    1:53    1:01    1:45    1:04 
   14   752 Lars Axelsson         24:13    4:08    6:45    9:18   12:26   15:07   17:27   19:32   20:37   22:57   24:13 
            Hjobygdens OK                  4:08    2:37    2:33    3:08    2:41    2:20    2:05    1:05    2:20    1:16 
   15   763 Nils Bengtsson        25:03    2:01    5:13    7:44   10:54   14:26   16:46   19:25   20:40   23:36   25:03 
            FK Snapphanarna                2:01    3:12    2:31    3:10    3:32    2:20    2:39    1:15    2:56    1:27 
   16   757 Johan Axelsson        25:16    1:47    4:50    7:22   12:40   15:26   17:59   20:30   21:43   24:02   25:16 
            IK Uven                        1:47    3:03    2:32    5:18    2:46    2:33    2:31    1:13    2:19    1:14 
   17   783 Mikael Bogren         25:40    1:50    7:29    9:42   13:50   16:45   19:04   21:31   22:34   24:33   25:40 
            OK Vivill                      1:50    5:39    2:13    4:08    2:55    2:19    2:27    1:03    1:59    1:07 
   18   770 Rickard Nilsson       26:13    1:24   10:04   12:02   14:55   17:26   19:29   22:23   23:14   25:10   26:13 
            Markaryds Fk                   1:24    8:40    1:58    2:53    2:31    2:03    2:54    0:51    1:56    1:03 
   19   743 Martin Mårtensson     26:32    1:51    5:07    8:27   12:28   15:28   19:14   21:50   23:03   25:12   26:32 
            OK Vivill                      1:51    3:16    3:20    4:01    3:00    3:46    2:36    1:13    2:09    1:20 
   20   748 David Hedlund         26:51    1:51    5:27    7:50   13:33   16:39   19:09   22:09   23:16   25:33   26:51 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:51    3:36    2:23    5:43    3:06    2:30    3:00    1:07    2:17    1:18 
   21   745 Johan Knubbe          27:41    1:57    5:02    7:17   11:19   15:11   18:01   20:45   24:14   26:24   27:41 
            OK Mark                        1:57    3:05    2:15    4:02    3:52    2:50    2:44    3:29    2:10    1:17 
   22   761 Joakim Millegård      28:33    1:46    5:11    7:28   11:46   14:29   16:45   20:28   24:54   27:08   28:33 
            Sävedalens AIK                 1:46    3:25    2:17    4:18    2:43    2:16    3:43    4:26    2:14    1:25 
   23   759 Victor Axbom          29:17    4:07    7:36   10:21   14:34   18:21   21:08   24:16   25:54   28:02   29:17 
            OK Landehof                    4:07    3:29    2:45    4:13    3:47    2:47    3:08    1:38    2:08    1:15 
   24   772 Clas Eriksson         29:26    1:46    7:19   11:52   15:35   19:03   21:35   25:14   26:23   28:17   29:26 
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:46    5:33    4:33    3:43    3:28    2:32    3:39    1:09    1:54    1:09 
   25   751 Fredrik Hansen        30:02    2:02    7:20   10:18   13:50   18:09   20:50   25:04   26:29   28:46   30:02 
            FK Boken                       2:02    5:18    2:58    3:32    4:19    2:41    4:14    1:25    2:17    1:16 
   26   777 Elias Haglund         30:21    2:17    6:55   10:04   12:56   17:16   19:44   24:54   25:47   29:11   30:21 
            OK Djerf                       2:17    4:38    3:09    2:52    4:20    2:28    5:10    0:53    3:24    1:10 
   27   760 Petter Rundberg       30:34    4:39    8:38   12:05   15:56   19:24   22:20   25:34   26:58   29:25   30:34 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:39    3:59    3:27    3:51    3:28    2:56    3:14    1:24    2:27    1:09 
   28   776 Johan Fredriksson     30:35    2:34    6:49    9:42   15:03   17:51   20:10   22:53   25:21   29:35   30:35 
            OK Vilse 87                    2:34    4:15    2:53    5:21    2:48    2:19    2:43    2:28    4:14    1:00 
   29   753 Peter Stenbeck        32:18    1:48    5:03    7:15    9:59   13:09   16:56   24:40   28:47   31:07   32:18 
            Halmstad OK                    1:48    3:15    2:12    2:44    3:10    3:47    7:44    4:07    2:20    1:11 
   30   773 Mikael Axelsson       33:03    2:21    8:04   10:34   15:41   20:40   24:06   27:01   29:06   31:49   33:03 
            OK Skogshjortarna              2:21    5:43    2:30    5:07    4:59    3:26    2:55    2:05    2:43    1:14 
   31   764 Erik Gröhn            33:46    1:33    4:38    8:16   11:22   19:44   21:56   29:06   30:34   32:43   33:46 
            Jönköpings OK                  1:33    3:05    3:38    3:06    8:22    2:12    7:10    1:28    2:09    1:03 
   32   779 Patrik Andersson      34:02    2:56    7:29   10:41   15:40   19:50   23:17   27:50   29:47   32:23   34:02 
            FK Boken                       2:56    4:33    3:12    4:59    4:10    3:27    4:33    1:57    2:36    1:39 
   33   781 Jonas Löfwall         35:39    1:47    8:09   10:25   14:41   17:45   26:22   29:48   31:43   34:24   35:39 
            Halmstad OK                    1:47    6:22    2:16    4:16    3:04    8:37    3:26    1:55    2:41    1:15 
   34   744 Jimmy Johansson       35:46    2:04    7:28   10:08   15:10   20:28   23:28   28:51   30:21   34:26   35:46 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:04    5:24    2:40    5:02    5:18    3:00    5:23    1:30    4:05    1:20 
   35   755 Markus Nilsson        39:54    3:16   18:59   21:30   24:59   28:28   30:56   34:03   35:21   38:35   39:54 
            OK Nackhe                      3:16   15:43    2:31    3:29    3:29    2:28    3:07    1:18    3:14    1:19 
   36   768 Christian Törnkvis    39:55    1:44   18:54   21:35   24:41   28:31   31:10   35:01   36:27   38:53   39:55 
            OK Kompassen                   1:44   17:10    2:41    3:06    3:50    2:39    3:51    1:26    2:26    1:02 
   37   758 Emil Håkansson        42:03    1:48    9:08   14:45   17:40   20:28   23:03   35:34   38:11   40:42   42:03 
            IFK Göteborg                   1:48    7:20    5:37    2:55    2:48    2:35   12:31    2:37    2:31    1:21 
   38   767 Johan Tideman         44:12    1:46   25:13   27:28   30:57   34:39   36:53   39:05   41:06   43:07   44:12 
            Jönköpings OK                  1:46   23:27    2:15    3:29    3:42    2:14    2:12    2:01    2:01    1:05 
   39   766 Mikael Nyberg         50:52    2:25   28:01   30:30   34:41   38:50   41:53   44:52   46:15   49:28   50:52 
            Lerums SOK                     2:25   25:36    2:29    4:11    4:09    3:03    2:59    1:23    3:13    1:24 



H14 Lätt  (11)                  2.390 km  0 Hm   8 K             
                                          1(37)   2(54)   3(58)   4(57)   5(64)   6(62)   7(60)  8(100)       M 

    1   792 Markus Johansson      20:54    2:13    3:13    9:24   10:52   14:05   14:58   17:08   18:01   20:54 
            Rydboholms Sk                  2:13    1:00    6:11    1:28    3:13    0:53    2:10    0:53    2:53 
    2   791 Jonathan Samuelsso    26:59    2:48    4:06   11:48   13:13   20:33   21:37   24:25   25:47   26:59 
            OK Löftan                      2:48    1:18    7:42    1:25    7:20    1:04    2:48    1:22    1:12 
    3   788 Andreas Öberg         27:19    3:53    5:28    9:44   11:34   16:59   18:21   23:30   25:01   27:19 
            Fritsla Vik                    3:53    1:35    4:16    1:50    5:25    1:22    5:09    1:31    2:18 
    4   787 Andreas Frisk         29:57    8:29    9:41   15:28   17:08   22:12   23:24   26:24   28:51   29:57 
            Vaggeryds SOK                  8:29    1:12    5:47    1:40    5:04    1:12    3:00    2:27    1:06 
    5   794 Jonas Olsson          31:14    3:09    4:42   12:50   14:32   22:12   23:31   26:43   29:46   31:14 
            FK Snapphanarna                3:09    1:33    8:08    1:42    7:40    1:19    3:12    3:03    1:28 
    6   793 Johan Björkman        32:51    3:40    4:59   12:35   15:02   19:42   20:46   23:54   31:26   32:51 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:40    1:19    7:36    2:27    4:40    1:04    3:08    7:32    1:25 
    7   796 Joakim Österby        34:33    4:21    5:48   17:50   18:48   25:03   27:53   31:19   33:15   34:33 
            Oskarströms OK                 4:21    1:27   12:02    0:58    6:15    2:50    3:26    1:56    1:18 
    8   790 Marcus Davidsson      35:13    4:55    6:21   17:40   19:30   25:53   27:04   30:02   33:54   35:13 
            OK Stigen                      4:55    1:26   11:19    1:50    6:23    1:11    2:58    3:52    1:19 
    9   786 Rickard Hermansson    45:19   12:25   13:52   20:24   22:19   29:10   36:50   39:49   44:20   45:19 
            IK Ymer                       12:25    1:27    6:32    1:55    6:51    7:40    2:59    4:31    0:59 
   10   789 Mattias Fredriksso    48:51    5:36    7:05   14:45   23:44   37:27   40:33   44:40   47:30   48:51 
            OK Vilse 87                    5:36    1:29    7:40    8:59   13:43    3:06    4:07    2:50    1:21 

        797 Marcus Erixon        Felst.    2:57    4:20   10:03   11:37   15:45   16:41   19:07   -----   23:32           22:19 
            Hylte OK                       2:57    1:23    5:43    1:34    4:08    0:56    2:26            4:25            *200 



H12  (49)                       2.580 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(45)   2(37)   3(39)   4(58)   5(57)   6(64)   7(62)   8(60)  9(200)       M 

    1   805 Erik Liljeqvist       18:43    2:33    4:06    4:51    8:07    9:32   12:28   13:19   15:22   17:33   18:43 
            OK Älme                        2:33    1:33    0:45    3:16    1:25    2:56    0:51    2:03    2:11    1:10 
    2   846 Linus Bohman          21:00    2:02    3:42    4:33    8:42   10:21   13:38   14:32   17:05   19:58   21:00 
            FK Boken                       2:02    1:40    0:51    4:09    1:39    3:17    0:54    2:33    2:53    1:02 
    3   813 Mattias Nilsson       22:21    4:56    6:45    7:24   12:11   13:36   16:38   17:33   19:51   21:11   22:21 
            OK Alehof                      4:56    1:49    0:39    4:47    1:25    3:02    0:55    2:18    1:20    1:10 
    4   809 Andreas Olsson        22:35    2:49    4:49    5:39   10:46   12:41   16:08   17:10   19:50   21:16   22:35 
            OK Silva                       2:49    2:00    0:50    5:07    1:55    3:27    1:02    2:40    1:26    1:19 
    5   842 Simon Gunnarsson      22:41    3:09    5:38    6:29   11:05   11:56   15:25   16:35   19:44   21:22   22:41 
            Laholms IF                     3:09    2:29    0:51    4:36    0:51    3:29    1:10    3:09    1:38    1:19 
    6   841 Patrik Lindeberg      23:12    5:06    7:39    8:28   13:03   13:52   17:19   18:22   20:34   22:09   23:12 
            Ringsjö OK                     5:06    2:33    0:49    4:35    0:49    3:27    1:03    2:12    1:35    1:03 
    7   849 Oscar Nyberg          23:50    2:56    4:52    5:44   10:45   12:41   16:48   17:52   20:43   22:33   23:50 
            VB OL                          2:56    1:56    0:52    5:01    1:56    4:07    1:04    2:51    1:50    1:17 
    8   808 Jens Öström           24:34    5:01    6:56    7:49   13:37   14:32   18:12   19:16   21:51   23:20   24:34 
            OK Tyr                         5:01    1:55    0:53    5:48    0:55    3:40    1:04    2:35    1:29    1:14 
    9   845 Jon Olsson            25:09    3:13    5:12    6:20   10:41   12:23   15:41   16:38   19:19   23:52   25:09 
            Tockarps IK                    3:13    1:59    1:08    4:21    1:42    3:18    0:57    2:41    4:33    1:17 
   10   803 Patrik Andersson      25:47    3:33    5:42    6:38   11:03   12:04   19:01   20:00   23:11   24:34   25:47 
            Halmstad OK                    3:33    2:09    0:56    4:25    1:01    6:57    0:59    3:11    1:23    1:13 
   11   833 Henrik Gisslander     25:49    3:19    5:25    6:31   11:46   13:23   17:38   18:52   22:25   24:32   25:49 
            Bredaryds SOK                  3:19    2:06    1:06    5:15    1:37    4:15    1:14    3:33    2:07    1:17 
   12   815 Calle Stenberg        26:09    4:45    6:28    7:15   12:26   13:58   18:32   19:24   21:48   24:58   26:09 
            OK Skogshjortarna              4:45    1:43    0:47    5:11    1:32    4:34    0:52    2:24    3:10    1:11 
   13   800 Linus Karlsson        26:21    2:26    4:28    5:21    9:11   10:34   18:48   19:52   23:25   24:59   26:21 
            Dalaportens Ol                 2:26    2:02    0:53    3:50    1:23    8:14    1:04    3:33    1:34    1:22 
   14   834 Lukas Petersson       26:41    7:11   11:41   12:29   16:41   18:04   20:57   21:54   24:06   25:34   26:41 
            Ronneby OK                     7:11    4:30    0:48    4:12    1:23    2:53    0:57    2:12    1:28    1:07 
   15   835 Emil Jönsson          26:50    3:15    5:04    6:04   12:29   13:23   20:24   21:23   23:34   25:42   26:50 
            Halmstad OK                    3:15    1:49    1:00    6:25    0:54    7:01    0:59    2:11    2:08    1:08 
   16   822 Thor Bengtsson        27:40    6:30    8:22    9:27   14:41   16:26   21:19   22:17   25:01   26:24   27:40 
            Fjärås AIK                     6:30    1:52    1:05    5:14    1:45    4:53    0:58    2:44    1:23    1:16 
   17   806 Emil Backlund         28:21    6:27    8:17    9:14   16:44   18:46   22:30   23:30   25:55   27:08   28:21 
            Dalaportens Ol                 6:27    1:50    0:57    7:30    2:02    3:44    1:00    2:25    1:13    1:13 
   18   798 Viktor Larsson        28:34    3:36    5:30    6:32   12:05   13:37   21:34   22:30   24:45   27:19   28:34 
            Stenungsunds OK                3:36    1:54    1:02    5:33    1:32    7:57    0:56    2:15    2:34    1:15 
   19   850 Charley Ziegler       28:57    7:09    8:58    9:51   17:16   18:10   22:08   23:11   25:51   27:42   28:57 
            Lerums SOK                     7:09    1:49    0:53    7:25    0:54    3:58    1:03    2:40    1:51    1:15 
   20   838 Daniel Larsson        29:01    5:20    7:22    8:20   16:54   18:44   22:40   23:33   25:59   27:49   29:01 
            Vänersborgs Sk                 5:20    2:02    0:58    8:34    1:50    3:56    0:53    2:26    1:50    1:12 
   21   823 Mikael Cassel         29:20    6:24   10:20   11:03   16:38   18:11   21:07   22:02   24:12   28:05   29:20           25:05 
            Halmstad OK                    6:24    3:56    0:43    5:35    1:33    2:56    0:55    2:10    3:53    1:15            *100 
   22   847 Petter Mattsson       30:20    5:49    7:39   10:08   17:41   19:11   23:11   24:06   27:29   29:11   30:20 
            IK Uven                        5:49    1:50    2:29    7:33    1:30    4:00    0:55    3:23    1:42    1:09 
   23   814 Johan Virta           30:23    5:05    8:37    9:54   14:36   16:13   20:31   21:38   25:02   29:01   30:23 
            Oskarströms OK                 5:05    3:32    1:17    4:42    1:37    4:18    1:07    3:24    3:59    1:22 
   24   824 Anton Grön            31:44    8:07    9:59   11:25   17:29   18:31   24:31   25:49   28:33   30:35   31:44 
            Jönköpings OK                  8:07    1:52    1:26    6:04    1:02    6:00    1:18    2:44    2:02    1:09 
   25   810 Jonatan Westlund      33:18    7:33    9:34   10:28   18:06   20:16   25:53   26:57   29:53   32:11   33:18 
            OK Tyr                         7:33    2:01    0:54    7:38    2:10    5:37    1:04    2:56    2:18    1:07 
   26   820 Eric Olsson           34:04    8:46   11:22   12:11   18:44   20:09   27:27   28:19   30:59   32:44   34:04 
            Tockarps IK                    8:46    2:36    0:49    6:33    1:25    7:18    0:52    2:40    1:45    1:20 
   27   831 Linus Nilsson         34:30    5:09   11:48   13:02   20:33   21:51   26:27   27:52   30:55   33:04   34:30 
            OK Gipen                       5:09    6:39    1:14    7:31    1:18    4:36    1:25    3:03    2:09    1:26 
   28   839 Erik Memmi            35:03   13:38   15:32   16:30   22:38   24:19   27:52   28:53   31:56   33:47   35:03 
            Halmstad OK                   13:38    1:54    0:58    6:08    1:41    3:33    1:01    3:03    1:51    1:16 
   29   843 Lars OIe Grottenbe    35:49    2:56   13:22   15:02   21:26   22:55   28:04   29:08   32:50   34:35   35:49 
            SK Halden                      2:56   10:26    1:40    6:24    1:29    5:09    1:04    3:42    1:45    1:14 
   30   817 Stefan Larsson        36:04    8:21   11:23   12:23   17:48   20:58   25:34   26:49   30:31   34:37   36:04 
            Bredaryds SOK                  8:21    3:02    1:00    5:25    3:10    4:36    1:15    3:42    4:06    1:27 
   31   811 Fredric Gustafsson    37:05    5:39    7:37    8:32   16:42   17:59   28:39   30:11   33:31   35:56   37:05 
            Jönköpings OK                  5:39    1:58    0:55    8:10    1:17   10:40    1:32    3:20    2:25    1:09 
   32   851 Anders Bergman        39:59    8:35   11:00   12:06   24:21   25:44   31:11   32:12   35:26   38:48   39:59 
            IK Uven                        8:35    2:25    1:06   12:15    1:23    5:27    1:01    3:14    3:22    1:11 
   33   844 Rasmus Nilsson        41:45    8:09   13:37   18:21   23:36   25:16   32:10   33:40   37:09   40:27   41:45 
            Halmstad OK                    8:09    5:28    4:44    5:15    1:40    6:54    1:30    3:29    3:18    1:18 
   34   827 August Sjöholm        42:50    4:06    6:29   18:24   28:35   29:27   32:51   33:49   36:00   41:54   42:50 
            Mullsjö SOK                    4:06    2:23   11:55   10:11    0:52    3:24    0:58    2:11    5:54    0:56 
   35   832 Simon Georgsson       46:38    3:16   20:47   22:03   29:12   31:39   36:54   38:21   42:27   44:44   46:38 
            OK Nackhe                      3:16   17:31    1:16    7:09    2:27    5:15    1:27    4:06    2:17    1:54 
   36   829 Kristoffer Thorsso    48:27   19:03   21:52   25:45   31:18   32:47   38:03   39:29   42:40   47:12   48:27 
            OK Gisle                      19:03    2:49    3:53    5:33    1:29    5:16    1:26    3:11    4:32    1:15 
   37   807 Oscar Berntsson       49:19   11:15   13:39   15:17   26:38   28:02   33:34   35:13   38:27   48:02   49:19 
            FK Friskus-Varberg            11:15    2:24    1:38   11:21    1:24    5:32    1:39    3:14    9:35    1:17 
   38   840 Arvid Jogbratt        50:38    9:54   12:05   15:11   26:06   27:17   42:19   43:19   47:14   49:15   50:38 
            Ryda Skidklubb                 9:54    2:11    3:06   10:55    1:11   15:02    1:00    3:55    2:01    1:23 
   39   818 Magnus Skymberg       51:59   12:17   17:27   19:20   35:36   38:10   42:45   43:52   46:59   50:26   51:59 
            IK Vikings OK                 12:17    5:10    1:53   16:16    2:34    4:35    1:07    3:07    3:27    1:33 
   40   816 Christian Erickson    52:43    5:33    7:27    9:29   14:29   16:04   43:57   46:11   49:16   51:13   52:43 
            Ulricehamns OK                 5:33    1:54    2:02    5:00    1:35   27:53    2:14    3:05    1:57    1:30 
   41   801 Karl-Oskar Jogbrat    55:34   12:20   22:04   23:18   40:33   41:56   47:01   48:28   52:33   54:08   55:34 
            Ryda Skidklubb                12:20    9:44    1:14   17:15    1:23    5:05    1:27    4:05    1:35    1:26 
   42   799 Viktor Tideman        61:04   17:44   19:38   20:48   40:47   41:56   52:38   54:08   57:34   59:54   61:04 
            Jönköpings OK                 17:44    1:54    1:10   19:59    1:09   10:42    1:30    3:26    2:20    1:10 
   43   836 Anton Pettersson      69:38    5:26   15:03   20:10   31:26   33:48   57:57   59:53   65:15   67:58   69:38 
            Mariestads Fk                  5:26    9:37    5:07   11:16    2:22   24:09    1:56    5:22    2:43    1:40 
   44   821 Anders Nanneson       77:54   12:30   20:47   22:13   51:15   53:51   64:26   66:10   74:12   76:37   77:54 
            Simlångsdalens IF             12:30    8:17    1:26   29:02    2:36   10:35    1:44    8:02    2:25    1:17 
   45   804 Pontus Gustavsson     83:45   21:18   32:23   33:58   44:05   62:20   72:45   75:05   80:37   82:18   83:45 
            OK Skogshjortarna             21:18   11:05    1:35   10:07   18:15   10:25    2:20    5:32    1:41    1:27 
   46   802 Marcus Karlsson       87:19   25:02   36:12   37:57   48:01   66:16   76:39   79:02   84:28   86:10   87:19 
            Simlångsdalens IF             25:02   11:10    1:45   10:04   18:15   10:23    2:23    5:26    1:42    1:09 

        826 Jens Dahlstrand      Felst.    5:33    7:12    8:24   12:18   -----   16:31   17:36   20:27   22:27   23:56 
            Lerums SOK                     5:33    1:39    1:12    3:54            4:13    1:05    2:51    2:00    1:29 
        848 Jacob Gunnarsson     Felst.   -----   20:09   -----   -----   -----   26:06   27:13   29:37   -----   33:34           30:53 
            Lerums SOK                            20:09                            5:57    1:07    2:24            3:57            *100 
        819 Elias Johnsson       Felst.    8:35   12:29   13:54   20:35   22:16   29:40   30:44   33:23   -----   36:46           35:32 
            OK Nackhe                      8:35    3:54    1:25    6:41    1:41    7:24    1:04    2:39            3:23            *100 



H12 Lätt  (15)                  2.220 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(36)   2(37)   3(54)   4(53)   5(64)   6(61)   7(83)   8(60)  9(100)       M 

    1   852 Jeppe Nielsen         14:59    1:28    3:20    4:42    6:38    8:43   10:27   11:12   12:23   13:41   14:59 
            IF Lilleröd, O-afd             1:28    1:52    1:22    1:56    2:05    1:44    0:45    1:11    1:18    1:18 
    2   864 Billy Johansson       19:48    1:42    3:57    5:26    7:52   10:30   12:16   13:07   15:08   18:29   19:48 
            SOK 68                         1:42    2:15    1:29    2:26    2:38    1:46    0:51    2:01    3:21    1:19 
    3   866 Simon Blommergård     21:03    2:18    4:54    6:49   10:00   12:31   14:30   15:29   18:19   19:45   21:03 
            Hylte OK                       2:18    2:36    1:55    3:11    2:31    1:59    0:59    2:50    1:26    1:18 
    4   855 David Boman           23:38    2:01    5:36    8:11   10:47   13:43   16:01   17:07   18:52   22:04   23:38 
            Stångenäs AIS                  2:01    3:35    2:35    2:36    2:56    2:18    1:06    1:45    3:12    1:34 
    5   863 Kalle Arvidsson       24:45    3:07    6:30    8:32   11:22   14:28   16:35   17:51   20:00   23:37   24:45 
            OK Vivill                      3:07    3:23    2:02    2:50    3:06    2:07    1:16    2:09    3:37    1:08 
    6   857 Fredrik Olsson        25:21    3:56    7:33    9:15   13:08   16:04   19:03   19:59   21:28   23:23   25:21 
            FK Snapphanarna                3:56    3:37    1:42    3:53    2:56    2:59    0:56    1:29    1:55    1:58 
    7   854 Adam Petersson        27:30    2:13    8:06    9:46   12:07   14:35   16:38   17:28   19:36   26:12   27:30 
            Halmstad OK                    2:13    5:53    1:40    2:21    2:28    2:03    0:50    2:08    6:36    1:18 
    8   860 Marcus Lindberg       27:41    3:03    5:23    7:32   10:55   13:40   15:46   17:03   23:30   25:34   27:41 
            OK Skogshjortarna              3:03    2:20    2:09    3:23    2:45    2:06    1:17    6:27    2:04    2:07 
    9   865 Rasmus Westlund       37:08    2:22   11:39   12:46   19:09   21:16   23:40   24:38   31:26   35:58   37:08 
            OK Tyr                         2:22    9:17    1:07    6:23    2:07    2:24    0:58    6:48    4:32    1:10 
   10   856 David Eriksson        37:39   10:55   17:46   19:36   24:41   27:18   29:58   31:04   32:59   36:30   37:39 
            OK Gipen                      10:55    6:51    1:50    5:05    2:37    2:40    1:06    1:55    3:31    1:09 
   11   859 Mikael Mårtensson     39:32    5:36   10:31   13:19   23:18   26:52   29:17   30:29   32:06   38:07   39:32 
            OK Vivill                      5:36    4:55    2:48    9:59    3:34    2:25    1:12    1:37    6:01    1:25 
   12   858 Dennis Sparwath       47:28    1:41   11:27   14:07   23:18   27:56   31:50   33:58   42:23   45:41   47:28 
            HSOK                           1:41    9:46    2:40    9:11    4:38    3:54    2:08    8:25    3:18    1:47 
   13   861 Rickard Hallin        64:30   26:24   31:43   33:15   37:40   51:42   54:00   55:05   60:30   62:43   64:30 
            IK Uven                       26:24    5:19    1:32    4:25   14:02    2:18    1:05    5:25    2:13    1:47 

        867 Carl Mikaelsson      Felst.    2:07    4:34    6:33    9:05   11:22   13:16   14:08   15:38   -----   19:32           18:20 
            OK Stigen                      2:07    2:27    1:59    2:32    2:17    1:54    0:52    1:30            3:54            *200 
        853 Oscar Lyding         Felst.   14:45   19:45   21:46   24:50   27:41   29:44   30:45   32:11   -----   36:55           35:15 
            Hylte OK                      14:45    5:00    2:01    3:04    2:51    2:03    1:01    1:26            4:44            *200 



H10  (37)                       2.020 km  0 Hm   7 K             
                                          1(31)   2(38)   3(54)   4(53)   5(61)   6(84)  7(100)       M 

    1   885 Rikard Sjöholm        12:28    0:37    2:53    3:42    5:45    9:21   10:33   11:11   12:28 
            Ringsjö OK                     0:37    2:16    0:49    2:03    3:36    1:12    0:38    1:17 
    2   874 Johan Runesson        12:39    0:47    3:26    4:06    6:17    9:41   10:52   11:34   12:39 
            OK Vivill                      0:47    2:39    0:40    2:11    3:24    1:11    0:42    1:05 
    3   898 Christian Nilsson     13:11    0:38    2:56    3:46    5:49    9:52   11:21   11:59   13:11 
            OK Löftan                      0:38    2:18    0:50    2:03    4:03    1:29    0:38    1:12 
    4   907 Anton Sjökvist        13:18    0:44    3:29    4:15    6:22   10:02   11:22   12:07   13:18 
            Stora Tuna IK                  0:44    2:45    0:46    2:07    3:40    1:20    0:45    1:11 
    5   870 Martin Lindeberg      13:28    0:42    2:57    3:42    5:37   10:14   11:29   12:10   13:28 
            Ringsjö OK                     0:42    2:15    0:45    1:55    4:37    1:15    0:41    1:18 
    6   872 Erik Blomgren         13:36    0:37    2:58    3:39    6:46   10:28   11:35   12:15   13:36 
            Stora Tuna IK                  0:37    2:21    0:41    3:07    3:42    1:07    0:40    1:21 
    7   905 Joakim Svensk         14:06    0:39    3:18    4:13    6:29   10:25   12:02   12:54   14:06 
            Stora Tuna IK                  0:39    2:39    0:55    2:16    3:56    1:37    0:52    1:12 
    8   899 Rickard Börjesson     14:24    0:43    3:13    4:03    6:22   11:15   12:37   13:17   14:24 
            Hestra IF                      0:43    2:30    0:50    2:19    4:53    1:22    0:40    1:07 
    9   890 Henrik Berggren       14:29    0:43    3:18    4:04    6:27   10:59   12:37   13:27   14:29 
            OK Denseln                     0:43    2:35    0:46    2:23    4:32    1:38    0:50    1:02 
   10   901 John Börjesson        14:44    0:46    3:18    4:06    6:14   10:42   12:47   13:34   14:44 
            Hestra IF                      0:46    2:32    0:48    2:08    4:28    2:05    0:47    1:10 
   11   906 Andreas Karlsson      14:48    0:39    3:04    3:55    6:04   10:33   11:49   12:42   14:48 
            Mariestads Fk                  0:39    2:25    0:51    2:09    4:29    1:16    0:53    2:06 
   12   876 Niklas Olsson         14:52    0:45    4:24    5:12    7:26   11:32   12:57   13:40   14:52 
            Rävetofta OK                   0:45    3:39    0:48    2:14    4:06    1:25    0:43    1:12 
   13   903 Jesper Nilsson        15:20    0:38    3:05    3:55    6:20   10:42   12:56   14:03   15:20 
            Ulricehamns OK                 0:38    2:27    0:50    2:25    4:22    2:14    1:07    1:17 
   14   879 Albin Pettersson      15:49    0:39    3:28    4:13    7:48   12:05   13:25   14:25   15:49 
            Mariestads Fk                  0:39    2:49    0:45    3:35    4:17    1:20    1:00    1:24 
   15   897 Carl O Johansson      16:05    0:42    4:17    5:05    7:39   12:19   13:56   14:42   16:05           10:16 
            Halmstad OK                    0:42    3:35    0:48    2:34    4:40    1:37    0:46    1:23             *64 
   16   889 Emil Alexandersson    16:19    0:44    3:26    4:24    7:57   12:42   14:02   14:57   16:19 
            Stora Tuna IK                  0:44    2:42    0:58    3:33    4:45    1:20    0:55    1:22 
   17   894 Oskar Backlund        16:29    0:45    3:16    4:13    7:01   11:48   14:10   14:59   16:29           12:41 
            Dalaportens Ol                 0:45    2:31    0:57    2:48    4:47    2:22    0:49    1:30             *83 
   18   909 Gustav Eriksson       16:42    0:40    6:00    6:49    9:20   13:15   14:40   15:28   16:42 
            Stora Tuna IK                  0:40    5:20    0:49    2:31    3:55    1:25    0:48    1:14 
   19   878 Johan Bergagård       16:58    1:12    3:55    4:42    9:23   13:42   15:01   15:40   16:58 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                1:12    2:43    0:47    4:41    4:19    1:19    0:39    1:18 
   20   895 Jonas Gustafsson      16:59    0:59    3:53    4:47    7:28   13:21   14:49   15:39   16:59 
            Mariestads Fk                  0:59    2:54    0:54    2:41    5:53    1:28    0:50    1:20 
   21   875 Joakim Eliasson       17:46    0:45    3:27    4:17    6:51   12:19   14:41   16:09   17:46 
            OK Alehof                      0:45    2:42    0:50    2:34    5:28    2:22    1:28    1:37 
   22   882 Sebastian Bäckströ    17:54    1:03    4:43    5:48    8:28   13:20   15:22   16:13   17:54 
            Hestra IF                      1:03    3:40    1:05    2:40    4:52    2:02    0:51    1:41 
   23   908 David Siebers         18:02    0:54    4:28    5:37    8:26   13:22   15:36   16:37   18:02 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             0:54    3:34    1:09    2:49    4:56    2:14    1:01    1:25 
   24   892 David Pettersson      18:12    0:53    4:19    5:20    8:37   14:50   15:58   16:59   18:12           13:13 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             0:53    3:26    1:01    3:17    6:13    1:08    1:01    1:13             *84 
   25   877 Pontus Thorild        18:18    0:45    3:30    4:21    6:27   14:48   16:21   17:00   18:18 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             0:45    2:45    0:51    2:06    8:21    1:33    0:39    1:18 
   26   902 Emil Mikaelsson       18:53    0:47    3:29    4:25    6:43   10:56   13:48   14:27   18:53 
            OK Stigen                      0:47    2:42    0:56    2:18    4:13    2:52    0:39    4:26 
   27   893 Martin Blomgren       18:58    0:45    4:11    5:08    9:59   15:02   16:45   17:36   18:58 
            Stora Tuna IK                  0:45    3:26    0:57    4:51    5:03    1:43    0:51    1:22 
   28   881 Axel Karlsson         23:12    0:42    3:09    4:16   12:16   19:42   21:11   21:54   23:12           17:37 
            Simlångsdalens IF              0:42    2:27    1:07    8:00    7:26    1:29    0:43    1:18             *64 
   29   871 Niklas Nilsson        23:31    0:54    5:55    7:00   12:08   18:27   20:38   21:54   23:31 
            OK Gipen                       0:54    5:01    1:05    5:08    6:19    2:11    1:16    1:37 
   30   880 Kristoffer Kroon      23:41    1:15    4:16    5:24    8:40   14:57   19:25   22:16   23:41 
            Anderstorps OK                 1:15    3:01    1:08    3:16    6:17    4:28    2:51    1:25 
   31   904 Daniel Svensson       26:41    1:08    5:16    6:12    9:14   23:11   24:19   25:12   26:41 
            Burseryds IF                   1:08    4:08    0:56    3:02   13:57    1:08    0:53    1:29 
   32   891 Fredrik Nilsson       29:05   12:02   15:23   16:52   19:30   25:23   26:51   27:41   29:05 
            Hjärnarps GIF                 12:02    3:21    1:29    2:38    5:53    1:28    0:50    1:24 
   33   887 Dan Börjesson         29:53    1:09   12:48   13:40   19:18   25:58   27:08   28:18   29:53 
            Hestra IF                      1:09   11:39    0:52    5:38    6:40    1:10    1:10    1:35 
   34   868 Jonas Nordström       30:05   17:53   20:17   21:06   23:29   26:57   28:12   28:49   30:05 
            OK Älvsjö-Örby                17:53    2:24    0:49    2:23    3:28    1:15    0:37    1:16 
   35   869 Joacim Olsson         39:25    1:53    5:30    6:44   10:04   17:58   31:41   34:57   39:25 
            Herrestads Aif                 1:53    3:37    1:14    3:20    7:54   13:43    3:16    4:28 

        888 Joakim Johansson     Felst.    0:43    3:38    4:23    6:48   11:56   -----   13:41   16:16           12:45 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             0:43    2:55    0:45    2:25    5:08            1:45    2:35             *83 
        873 Sebastian Wahlströ   Felst.    5:48   11:26   12:43   16:39   26:36   -----   28:52   30:25           27:54 
            Snättringe Sk                  5:48    5:38    1:17    3:56    9:57            2:16    1:33             *83 



D70  (7)                        2.070 km  0 Hm   5 K             
                                          1(45)   2(32)   3(55)   4(42)  5(200)       M 

    1   916 Marianne Ericsson     24:34    3:30    8:08   12:05   17:20   22:49   24:34 
            Laholms IF                     3:30    4:38    3:57    5:15    5:29    1:45 
    2   917 Netty Egeröd          30:25    3:56    8:00   12:57   21:07   28:25   30:25 
            FK Herkules                    3:56    4:04    4:57    8:10    7:18    2:00 
    3   914 Maj-Britt Malmborg    30:31    4:09    9:54   14:58   21:52   28:34   30:31 
            Lerums SOK                     4:09    5:45    5:04    6:54    6:42    1:57 
    4   915 Aster Olsson          34:47    4:22    9:59   15:17   24:06   32:15   34:47 
            SK Graal                       4:22    5:37    5:18    8:49    8:09    2:32 
    5   913 Ingrid Brorsson       36:47    4:08   11:09   15:54   27:59   34:43   36:47 
            Tockarps IK                    4:08    7:01    4:45   12:05    6:44    2:04 
    6   918 Ulla-Stina Selmén     38:11    7:45   12:38   18:30   27:50   35:46   38:11 
            FK Snapphanarna                7:45    4:53    5:52    9:20    7:56    2:25 
    7   911 Elvy Fritzon          38:58    4:56    9:59   14:38   31:19   37:15   38:58 
            Hestra IF                      4:56    5:03    4:39   16:41    5:56    1:43 



D65  (22)                       2.150 km  0 Hm   6 K             
                                          1(47)   2(34)   3(55)   4(42)   5(44)  6(200)       M 

    1   943 Kerstin Granstedt     22:29    2:58    6:28   10:36   15:32   17:52   20:53   22:29 
            Pan-Kristianstad               2:58    3:30    4:08    4:56    2:20    3:01    1:36 
    2   942 Inga-Lisa Johansso    26:15    3:22    9:01   13:35   18:51   21:02   24:36   26:15 
            Fjärås AIK                     3:22    5:39    4:34    5:16    2:11    3:34    1:39 
    3   940 Clarie Ek             29:29    2:28   10:04   16:43   21:38   23:44   27:53   29:29 
            Pan-Kristianstad               2:28    7:36    6:39    4:55    2:06    4:09    1:36 
    4   932 Rita Jacobsen         29:39    3:16    8:44   13:19   21:38   24:48   28:24   29:39 
            OK Kolding                     3:16    5:28    4:35    8:19    3:10    3:36    1:15 
    5   941 Berit Andersson       29:48    3:19    7:16   12:14   22:09   24:42   28:06   29:48 
            Skene Sois                     3:19    3:57    4:58    9:55    2:33    3:24    1:42 
    6   925 Inez Johansson        29:52    6:20    9:24   13:25   21:53   24:18   28:26   29:52 
            OK Nackhe                      6:20    3:04    4:01    8:28    2:25    4:08    1:26 
    7   934 Marianne Höglund      31:05    3:13    9:21   13:58   20:56   24:49   29:27   31:05 
            FK Herkules                    3:13    6:08    4:37    6:58    3:53    4:38    1:38 
    8   922 Elvy Holmqvist        32:48    2:58   14:07   18:12   24:54   27:25   31:09   32:48 
            Örkelljunga Fk                 2:58   11:09    4:05    6:42    2:31    3:44    1:39 
    9   929 Maj Carlsson          33:01    5:24   10:09   15:17   23:04   26:49   31:15   33:01 
            Härlövs IF                     5:24    4:45    5:08    7:47    3:45    4:26    1:46 
   10   927 Gunvor Håkansson      33:40    3:37   11:12   16:27   23:07   26:58   31:55   33:40 
            Skene Sois                     3:37    7:35    5:15    6:40    3:51    4:57    1:45 
   11   939 Maj-Britt Larsson     36:13    4:55   10:31   19:26   27:36   30:10   34:09   36:13 
            Fjärås AIK                     4:55    5:36    8:55    8:10    2:34    3:59    2:04 
   12   931 Margareta Johansso    36:43    4:02    9:28   15:35   25:46   28:49   34:24   36:43 
            Kungälvs OK                    4:02    5:26    6:07   10:11    3:03    5:35    2:19 
   13   937 Marianne Petersson    37:45    4:58   18:13   22:54   29:27   31:57   36:16   37:45 
            Frölunda Ol                    4:58   13:15    4:41    6:33    2:30    4:19    1:29 
   14   920 Vera Lång             41:45    6:16   13:19   20:54   30:49   33:37   38:58   41:45 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             6:16    7:03    7:35    9:55    2:48    5:21    2:47 
   15   930 Birgitta Virdborg     41:50    4:07   10:14   17:33   30:09   33:55   39:32   41:50 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             4:07    6:07    7:19   12:36    3:46    5:37    2:18 
   16   933 Britt Skog            42:16    5:09   13:44   19:30   30:02   35:59   40:21   42:16 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 5:09    8:35    5:46   10:32    5:57    4:22    1:55 
   17   936 Birgitta Enocson      43:20    4:33   20:20   26:13   33:17   36:41   41:26   43:20 
            OK Stigen                      4:33   15:47    5:53    7:04    3:24    4:45    1:54 
   18   923 Gunborg Elmquist      44:11    5:05   12:28   18:05   34:15   37:48   42:09   44:11 
            Horreds Sk                     5:05    7:23    5:37   16:10    3:33    4:21    2:02 
   19   919 Laila Nygren          44:17    3:11    8:14   13:22   35:28   37:54   42:33   44:17 
            Säterbygdens OK                3:11    5:03    5:08   22:06    2:26    4:39    1:44 
   20   926 Märta Svensson        62:28   14:16   40:30   46:17   52:16   56:12   60:20   62:28 
            Västerås SOK                  14:16   26:14    5:47    5:59    3:56    4:08    2:08 
   21   928 Gun Holmqvist         98:54   41:08   63:59   70:58   80:02   89:24   96:49   98:54 
            Arboga OK                     41:08   22:51    6:59    9:04    9:22    7:25    2:05 

        938 Maj-Britt Petterss   Felst.    3:37   30:47   37:34   -----   -----   73:07   75:30 
            IK Uven                        3:37   27:10    6:47                   35:33    2:23 



D60  (23)                       2.350 km  0 Hm   6 K             
                                          1(45)   2(33)   3(55)   4(56)   5(43)  6(200)       M 

    1   965 Gudrun Broman         22:29    2:45    6:02    9:50   13:08   18:17   20:52   22:29 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:45    3:17    3:48    3:18    5:09    2:35    1:37 
    2   964 Inger Hallberg        26:08    4:11    7:17   11:55   15:57   21:30   24:27   26:08 
            IK Uven                        4:11    3:06    4:38    4:02    5:33    2:57    1:41 
    3   948 Ann Sjöberg           27:55    4:25    7:43   11:47   15:31   23:51   26:27   27:55 
            Enebybergs IF                  4:25    3:18    4:04    3:44    8:20    2:36    1:28 
    4   967 Gunilla Lundgren      29:29    3:25    6:28   13:01   17:05   24:25   27:36   29:29 
            OK Grane                       3:25    3:03    6:33    4:04    7:20    3:11    1:53 
    5   957 Gull-Britt Grönber    29:46    3:54    7:15   11:44   15:29   24:47   28:05   29:46 
            Kungälvs OK                    3:54    3:21    4:29    3:45    9:18    3:18    1:41 
    6   946 Vivi-Anne Bylund      30:11    4:28    7:46   12:12   16:24   25:06   28:32   30:11 
            Rydboholms Sk                  4:28    3:18    4:26    4:12    8:42    3:26    1:39 
    7   959 Vera Toftered         32:07    4:35    7:47   13:08   17:22   26:30   30:08   32:07 
            IF Rigor                       4:35    3:12    5:21    4:14    9:08    3:38    1:59 
    8   954 Elisabet Bucht        32:14    4:19    8:21   14:17   18:47   26:25   30:18   32:14 
            Järfälla OK                    4:19    4:02    5:56    4:30    7:38    3:53    1:56 
    9   963 Ann-Marie Särén       33:14    3:10    7:28   12:31   17:22   27:25   31:30   33:14 
            Borås GIF                      3:10    4:18    5:03    4:51   10:03    4:05    1:44 
   10   960 Mildred Josefsson     33:43    3:13    8:23   12:58   18:24   25:06   32:05   33:43 
            Rydboholms Sk                  3:13    5:10    4:35    5:26    6:42    6:59    1:38 
   11   951 Eina-Britt Kappfje    34:09    4:18    8:44   14:57   20:09   28:02   32:25   34:09 
            IK Dran                        4:18    4:26    6:13    5:12    7:53    4:23    1:44 
   12   961 Eva Axelsson          34:39    4:28    8:30   15:31   19:09   30:25   33:03   34:39 
            Hestra IF                      4:28    4:02    7:01    3:38   11:16    2:38    1:36 
   13   956 Kaisa Larsson         35:17    4:34    8:10   13:11   22:23   29:32   33:26   35:17 
            Hässleholms OK                 4:34    3:36    5:01    9:12    7:09    3:54    1:51 
   14   968 Ann-Marie Nilsson     36:41    5:00   10:06   15:47   21:26   29:58   34:25   36:41 
            Rydboholms Sk                  5:00    5:06    5:41    5:39    8:32    4:27    2:16 
   15   944 Kerstin Henmyr        37:43    2:59    6:23   10:24   19:45   33:27   36:21   37:43           28:56 
            OK Vilse 87                    2:59    3:24    4:01    9:21   13:42    2:54    1:22             *42 
   16   955 Inga Andersson        38:32    3:47    8:33   14:51   24:24   33:00   36:45   38:32 
            Eslövs Fk                      3:47    4:46    6:18    9:33    8:36    3:45    1:47 
   17   949 Margareta Rodell      40:37   14:25   17:32   23:16   27:11   35:17   38:52   40:37 
            Mälarö SOK                    14:25    3:07    5:44    3:55    8:06    3:35    1:45 
   18   952 Barbro Jonsson        48:06    4:26    9:58   17:38   23:19   41:10   45:47   48:06 
            OK Roslagen                    4:26    5:32    7:40    5:41   17:51    4:37    2:19 
   19   966 Anita Andersson       49:02   10:45   15:41   20:51   31:45   42:43   47:04   49:02 
            Fjärås AIK                    10:45    4:56    5:10   10:54   10:58    4:21    1:58 
   20   947 Birgitta Pettersso    49:43   11:31   15:59   21:12   25:44   44:34   47:54   49:43 
            Tolered-Utby Ol               11:31    4:28    5:13    4:32   18:50    3:20    1:49 
   21   945 Inga Persson          53:17    6:16    9:58   15:24   38:29   47:24   51:19   53:17 
            OK Landehof                    6:16    3:42    5:26   23:05    8:55    3:55    1:58 

        962 Gunnel Börjesson     Felst.    2:39   -----    8:32   12:21   18:03   21:13   22:41            4:32 
            IK Uven                        2:39            5:53    3:49    5:42    3:10    1:28             *34 
        950 Ann-Marie Tillman    Felst.    4:22   -----   12:06   16:40   32:20   36:09   38:16            7:02 
            Falköpings AIK                 4:22            7:44    4:34   15:40    3:49    2:07             *34 



D55  (41)                       2.350 km  0 Hm   6 K             
                                          1(45)   2(33)   3(55)   4(56)   5(43)  6(200)       M 

    1   990 Christina Schedwin    21:48    2:47    5:22    9:33   12:28   17:16   20:25   21:48 
            FK Herkules                    2:47    2:35    4:11    2:55    4:48    3:09    1:23 
    2   984 Birgitta Tollesson    22:45    2:43    5:18    9:38   12:57   18:38   21:16   22:45 
            OK Alehof                      2:43    2:35    4:20    3:19    5:41    2:38    1:29 
    3   985 Gunnel Svensson       22:58    2:27    4:50    8:47   12:09   18:17   21:46   22:58 
            IK Ymer                        2:27    2:23    3:57    3:22    6:08    3:29    1:12 
    4   992 Marie-Louise Lunds    23:32    3:10    5:36    9:33   12:23   18:57   21:56   23:32 
            OK Löftan                      3:10    2:26    3:57    2:50    6:34    2:59    1:36 
    5   981 Inge Jorgensen        23:43    2:56    5:29    9:00   13:46   19:39   22:19   23:43 
            OK Roskilde                    2:56    2:33    3:31    4:46    5:53    2:40    1:24 
    6   988 Gunborg Gustafsson    25:00    2:23    5:04    9:13   12:29   20:48   23:30   25:00 
            Borås GIF                      2:23    2:41    4:09    3:16    8:19    2:42    1:30 
    7   983 Kaarina Voudinmäki    25:47    2:54    5:43    9:52   13:31   21:23   24:19   25:47 
            Mullsjö SOK                    2:54    2:49    4:09    3:39    7:52    2:56    1:28 
    8   979 Gunnel Lindahl        25:56    5:48    8:10   12:01   16:01   21:26   24:18   25:56 
            IK Dran                        5:48    2:22    3:51    4:00    5:25    2:52    1:38 
    9   999 Gunilla Frendelius    26:14    2:50    6:23   10:35   14:37   21:05   24:20   26:14 
            Almby IK                       2:50    3:33    4:12    4:02    6:28    3:15    1:54 
   10  1010 Britt Rangert         26:20    4:27    7:44   13:12   16:58   22:11   24:49   26:20 
            Växjö AIS                      4:27    3:17    5:28    3:46    5:13    2:38    1:31 
   11   995 Carola Andersson      27:05    2:59    5:31    9:07   16:55   22:50   25:40   27:05 
            OK Löftan                      2:59    2:32    3:36    7:48    5:55    2:50    1:25 
   12   994 Märta Lundh           27:19    3:13    6:08   10:22   14:13   22:27   25:45   27:19 
            Svenljunga OK                  3:13    2:55    4:14    3:51    8:14    3:18    1:34 
   13  1011 Mariann Kjellberg     27:29    3:25    6:23   11:21   16:22   22:12   25:45   27:29 
            IK Ymer                        3:25    2:58    4:58    5:01    5:50    3:33    1:44 
   14  1005 Rosa Björkman         27:37    2:43    6:43   11:42   15:50   21:31   25:32   27:37 
            OK Orinto                      2:43    4:00    4:59    4:08    5:41    4:01    2:05 
   15  1009 Gull Svensson         28:59    3:25    7:09   11:40   18:18   24:50   27:33   28:59 
            Tockarps IK                    3:25    3:44    4:31    6:38    6:32    2:43    1:26 
   16  1008 Birgit Ekman          29:07    3:44    7:31   13:19   17:01   23:56   27:27   29:07 
            Ulricehamns OK                 3:44    3:47    5:48    3:42    6:55    3:31    1:40 
   17  1000 Eva Isaksson          29:09    6:31    9:25   13:38   17:32   24:13   27:28   29:09 
            OK Skogshjortarna              6:31    2:54    4:13    3:54    6:41    3:15    1:41 
   18   975 Mona Carlson          29:11    5:37    8:53   13:22   17:20   24:02   27:34   29:11 
            OK Skogshjortarna              5:37    3:16    4:29    3:58    6:42    3:32    1:37 
   19   998 Britt Piruzzi         29:27    2:54    5:43   10:04   13:24   25:07   27:59   29:27 
            Lunds OK                       2:54    2:49    4:21    3:20   11:43    2:52    1:28 
   20   996 Siv Svensson          29:52    3:02    6:57   11:57   16:12   24:23   28:22   29:52 
            Svenljunga OK                  3:02    3:55    5:00    4:15    8:11    3:59    1:30 
   21   987 Margareta Adamsson    30:00    3:04    6:02    9:51   17:28   24:21   28:26   30:00 
            Halmstad OK                    3:04    2:58    3:49    7:37    6:53    4:05    1:34 
   22   993 Berit Byström         30:36    5:45    9:34   13:58   17:15   25:55   29:01   30:36 
            OK Virdarna                    5:45    3:49    4:24    3:17    8:40    3:06    1:35 
   23  1006 Inger Svensson        31:47    2:41    6:06   13:24   17:03   27:06   30:02   31:47 
            IF Kinnarumma                  2:41    3:25    7:18    3:39   10:03    2:56    1:45 
   24   970 Gunnel Palgrim        31:58    4:13    6:57   11:10   16:10   27:24   30:16   31:58 
            Vänersborgs Sk                 4:13    2:44    4:13    5:00   11:14    2:52    1:42 
   25  1007 Turid Nyström         32:33    2:37    5:29    9:23   12:54   27:53   31:07   32:33 
            Stavanger Oklubb               2:37    2:52    3:54    3:31   14:59    3:14    1:26 
   26   980 Rose-Marie Johanss    32:39    3:31    6:32   12:29   16:53   27:07   31:00   32:39 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:31    3:01    5:57    4:24   10:14    3:53    1:39 
   27   976 Bibbi Svensson        33:21    5:27    8:04   12:19   15:56   23:52   31:42   33:21 
            Mariestads Fk                  5:27    2:37    4:15    3:37    7:56    7:50    1:39 
   28   997 Lilian Samuelsson     34:06    3:15    6:34   12:47   16:30   28:51   32:40   34:06 
            Kungälvs OK                    3:15    3:19    6:13    3:43   12:21    3:49    1:26 
   29   991 Maj-Britt Eliasson    34:24    4:00    9:15   15:07   21:21   28:46   32:31   34:24 
            Fritsla Vik                    4:00    5:15    5:52    6:14    7:25    3:45    1:53 
   30   982 Solbritt Gustafsso    35:58    4:37    9:24   14:19   19:12   30:35   34:15   35:58 
            OK Virdarna                    4:37    4:47    4:55    4:53   11:23    3:40    1:43 
   31   977 Inga-Lill Westberg    36:34    4:33    8:40   13:26   21:31   29:56   34:49   36:34 
            SK Trim                        4:33    4:07    4:46    8:05    8:25    4:53    1:45 
   32  1002 Ulla Ling             36:54    2:47   13:03   21:08   25:07   31:49   35:10   36:54 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             2:47   10:16    8:05    3:59    6:42    3:21    1:44 
   33  1013 Berit Ebbell Olsen    39:07    3:32    7:51   14:28   21:16   30:17   37:16   39:07 
            Stavanger Oklubb               3:32    4:19    6:37    6:48    9:01    6:59    1:51 
   34   974 Vanja Kristensson     39:19    3:25    8:46   14:25   22:40   33:35   37:13   39:19 
            IK Dran                        3:25    5:21    5:39    8:15   10:55    3:38    2:06 
   35   972 Berit Svensson        39:43    4:07    8:11   13:33   25:27   34:02   37:48   39:43 
            OK Mark                        4:07    4:04    5:22   11:54    8:35    3:46    1:55 
   36  1003 Anna-Stina Arnesso    40:36    4:24   10:08   18:16   23:01   29:59   38:23   40:36 
            IK Dran                        4:24    5:44    8:08    4:45    6:58    8:24    2:13 
   37  1001 Siv Stam              41:12    3:45    7:34   12:44   19:57   36:11   39:46   41:12 
            Säterbygdens OK                3:45    3:49    5:10    7:13   16:14    3:35    1:26 
   38  1004 Lisbeth Bernhed       43:56   10:20   14:18   19:01   33:48   39:17   42:30   43:56 
            IK Uven                       10:20    3:58    4:43   14:47    5:29    3:13    1:26 
   39   978 Linnéa Hall           48:43    9:18   21:37   26:28   31:17   42:39   46:37   48:43 
            OK Amne                        9:18   12:19    4:51    4:49   11:22    3:58    2:06 
   40   989 Astrid Pärssinen      48:46   16:36   25:51   30:38   35:35   43:05   47:09   48:46 
            OK Silva                      16:36    9:15    4:47    4:57    7:30    4:04    1:37 
   41   973 Mariann Svensson      50:26   12:35   16:52   22:16   26:48   45:30   48:52   50:26 
            Växjö AIS                     12:35    4:17    5:24    4:32   18:42    3:22    1:34 



D55 Motion  (10)                2.150 km  0 Hm   7 K             
                                          1(35)   2(44)   3(41)   4(69)   5(65)   6(62)  7(100)       M 

    1  1016 Ing-Mari Larsson      31:20    3:23    6:42   11:41   19:00   24:08   26:30   29:29   31:20 
            OK Löftan                      3:23    3:19    4:59    7:19    5:08    2:22    2:59    1:51 
    2  1026 Ann-Britt Andersso    32:00    2:15    5:14   11:09   19:21   24:25   27:19   30:27   32:00 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:15    2:59    5:55    8:12    5:04    2:54    3:08    1:33 
    3  1017 Britt-Marie Lindgr    35:58    3:05    6:24   13:02   22:28   27:52   30:00   33:48   35:58 
            Fritsla Vik                    3:05    3:19    6:38    9:26    5:24    2:08    3:48    2:10 
    4  1022 Ingvor Hjertqvist     39:28    2:32    5:36   17:17   27:12   30:36   34:34   37:42   39:28 
            IK Stern                       2:32    3:04   11:41    9:55    3:24    3:58    3:08    1:46 
    5  1024 Lisbeth Larsson       40:50    2:15    7:01   19:36   28:17   32:55   34:43   38:59   40:50 
            OK Nackhe                      2:15    4:46   12:35    8:41    4:38    1:48    4:16    1:51 
    6  1018 Kerstin Andersson     44:41    2:26    6:39   23:59   33:27   37:28   39:38   42:58   44:41 
            Kungälvs OK                    2:26    4:13   17:20    9:28    4:01    2:10    3:20    1:43 
    7  1025 Inga-Maj Ring         46:31    2:44    7:08   19:08   33:16   38:57   40:56   44:27   46:31 
            OK Löftan                      2:44    4:24   12:00   14:08    5:41    1:59    3:31    2:04 
    8  1019 Britt Dohse           57:15    4:59    7:46   12:06   40:18   48:33   52:37   55:43   57:15 
            Vaggeryds SOK                  4:59    2:47    4:20   28:12    8:15    4:04    3:06    1:32 
    9  1020 Maj Wentzel           57:27    3:23    9:07   28:12   39:55   45:46   48:47   53:09   57:27 
            Kungälvs OK                    3:23    5:44   19:05   11:43    5:51    3:01    4:22    4:18 
   10  1015 Gun Firouzi           71:41    3:43   10:39   44:50   56:23   63:32   66:01   69:19   71:41 
            Fritsla Vik                    3:43    6:56   34:11   11:33    7:09    2:29    3:18    2:22 



D50  (28)                       2.350 km  0 Hm   6 K             
                                          1(45)   2(33)   3(55)   4(56)   5(43)  6(200)       M 

    1  1036 Gun-Britt Fransson    21:42    2:39    5:05    9:21   12:58   17:48   20:30   21:42 
            Emmaboda Verda OK              2:39    2:26    4:16    3:37    4:50    2:42    1:12 
    2  1051 Inger Holmstrand      22:17    2:18    5:32    9:39   12:54   18:16   20:47   22:17 
            Herrljunga Sk                  2:18    3:14    4:07    3:15    5:22    2:31    1:30 
    3  1048 Kirsten Brunstedt     22:54    2:54    6:48   10:40   13:51   18:38   21:26   22:54 
            KFIU                           2:54    3:54    3:52    3:11    4:47    2:48    1:28 
    4  1044 Bibi Svensson         23:37    3:12    5:54   10:12   13:54   18:54   21:54   23:37 
            Halmstad OK                    3:12    2:42    4:18    3:42    5:00    3:00    1:43 
    5  1047 Lisbeth Carlsson      25:14    3:06    5:44    9:52   13:37   20:06   23:22   25:14 
            Vaggeryds SOK                  3:06    2:38    4:08    3:45    6:29    3:16    1:52 
    6  1043 Lisa Kumlin           25:17    3:36    8:59   12:35   15:53   20:21   24:00   25:17 
            Växjö OK                       3:36    5:23    3:36    3:18    4:28    3:39    1:17 
    7  1040 Britta Wallin         25:43    2:41    6:23   10:40   14:54   20:54   23:57   25:43 
            IF Sisu Tidaholm               2:41    3:42    4:17    4:14    6:00    3:03    1:46 
    7  1038 Lena Weiming-Nyber    25:43    2:30    5:13    9:16   12:35   21:16   24:07   25:43 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 2:30    2:43    4:03    3:19    8:41    2:51    1:36 
    9  1033 Lena Fritzell         28:08    3:57    7:11   11:10   16:33   23:24   26:39   28:08 
            IF Rigor                       3:57    3:14    3:59    5:23    6:51    3:15    1:29 
   10  1055 Ann-Kristin Lindeg    28:30    3:52    7:11   11:12   17:09   24:25   27:00   28:30 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                3:52    3:19    4:01    5:57    7:16    2:35    1:30 
   11  1042 Karin Larsson         29:18    2:53    6:31   11:48   16:03   24:03   27:22   29:18 
            OK Kompassen                   2:53    3:38    5:17    4:15    8:00    3:19    1:56 
   12  1035 Åsa Ståhl             29:51    2:54    7:24   12:19   16:11   24:59   28:19   29:51 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  2:54    4:30    4:55    3:52    8:48    3:20    1:32 
   13  1056 Barbro Andersson      30:13    6:59    9:51   14:20   18:36   25:15   28:31   30:13 
            OK Skogshjortarna              6:59    2:52    4:29    4:16    6:39    3:16    1:42 
   14  1045 Ulla Hammarstrand     30:17    4:24    9:07   12:54   21:13   25:55   28:48   30:17 
            Tumba-Mälarhöjden              4:24    4:43    3:47    8:19    4:42    2:53    1:29 
   15  1031 Lilian Axelsson       30:31    6:41   10:04   14:27   18:31   25:13   28:40   30:31 
            OK Räven                       6:41    3:23    4:23    4:04    6:42    3:27    1:51 
   16  1027 Ingrid Brelind        30:50    4:52    7:39   13:18   19:32   25:50   29:10   30:50 
            Horreds Sk                     4:52    2:47    5:39    6:14    6:18    3:20    1:40 
   17  1039 Marianne Rosén        31:02    2:57    6:42   15:54   19:20   26:32   29:36   31:02 
            IK Ymer                        2:57    3:45    9:12    3:26    7:12    3:04    1:26 
   18  1049 Eva Blomström         31:44    2:47    6:16   10:24   13:41   27:18   30:29   31:44 
            IK Stern                       2:47    3:29    4:08    3:17   13:37    3:11    1:15 
   19  1054 Rosa Johansson        31:48    5:37   10:10   14:18   20:07   27:29   30:05   31:48 
            IK Uven                        5:37    4:33    4:08    5:49    7:22    2:36    1:43 
   20  1050 Ingrid Rex Wallstr    34:18    9:09   11:21   16:17   22:23   30:24   32:55   34:18 
            FK Herkules                    9:09    2:12    4:56    6:06    8:01    2:31    1:23 
   21  1041 Ingalill Brorsson     35:27    3:26    6:10   10:27   14:12   30:03   33:53   35:27 
            Hässleholms OK                 3:26    2:44    4:17    3:45   15:51    3:50    1:34 
   22  1052 Britt-Marie Magnus    37:20    2:07    4:18    8:22   11:27   33:31   35:55   37:20 
            Laholms IF                     2:07    2:11    4:04    3:05   22:04    2:24    1:25 
   23  1028 Ylva Häggström        39:56    5:24    9:41   14:27   26:20   34:55   38:28   39:56 
            IF Rigor                       5:24    4:17    4:46   11:53    8:35    3:33    1:28 
   24  1032 Margareta Noborn      40:22    3:47    8:57   17:25   25:33   34:01   38:48   40:22 
            Sundsvalls OK                  3:47    5:10    8:28    8:08    8:28    4:47    1:34 
   25  1053 Ulla Olsson           41:33    5:53   10:47   17:09   23:25   34:32   39:12   41:33 
            FK Boken                       5:53    4:54    6:22    6:16   11:07    4:40    2:21 
   26  1034 Lena Skoog            43:36    7:27   12:32   17:22   24:49   37:57   42:07   43:36 
            Hestra IF                      7:27    5:05    4:50    7:27   13:08    4:10    1:29 
   27  1030 Gun Hansson           48:10    4:04    9:55   19:30   25:07   41:41   46:01   48:10 
            Stångenäs AIS                  4:04    5:51    9:35    5:37   16:34    4:20    2:09 
   28  1029 Karin Bergman         49:09   13:19   16:50   23:03   28:24   43:10   47:16   49:09 
            Lunds OK                      13:19    3:31    6:13    5:21   14:46    4:06    1:53 



D50 Motion  (5)                 2.150 km  0 Hm   7 K             
                                          1(35)   2(44)   3(41)   4(69)   5(65)   6(62)  7(100)       M 

    1  1060 Karin Fransson        27:22    2:25    6:15   10:38   16:51   21:09   23:22   25:53   27:22 
            OK Njudung                     2:25    3:50    4:23    6:13    4:18    2:13    2:31    1:29 
    2  1057 Marita Johansson      31:41    2:29    5:42   10:51   19:02   24:20   26:13   29:16   31:41 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 2:29    3:13    5:09    8:11    5:18    1:53    3:03    2:25 
    3  1062 Maritha Hallberg      33:17    2:08    5:58   12:13   20:39   26:06   28:39   31:32   33:17 
            IK Ymer                        2:08    3:50    6:15    8:26    5:27    2:33    2:53    1:45 
    4  1058 Ulla Björkman         34:58    2:35    5:41   12:13   22:04   27:05   29:25   32:40   34:58 
            IK Ymer                        2:35    3:06    6:32    9:51    5:01    2:20    3:15    2:18 
    5  1063 Inger Eismark         42:45    2:53    6:41   14:18   26:20   32:48   35:40   40:41   42:45 
            OK Orinto                      2:53    3:48    7:37   12:02    6:28    2:52    5:01    2:04 



D45  (25)                       2.710 km  0 Hm   7 K             
                                          1(75)   2(74)   3(72)   4(63)   5(50)   6(47)  7(200)       M 

    1  1068 Ina Lindeberg         19:33    1:33    2:41    7:17   11:03   13:26   16:38   18:22   19:33 
            Ringsjö OK                     1:33    1:08    4:36    3:46    2:23    3:12    1:44    1:11 
    2  1082 Margareta Johansso    20:01    1:48    2:58    8:23   12:15   14:16   17:25   18:53   20:01 
            Halmstad OK                    1:48    1:10    5:25    3:52    2:01    3:09    1:28    1:08 
    3  1067 Ingmarie Brander S    20:55    1:34    2:51    8:25   12:54   15:19   18:14   19:41   20:55 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             1:34    1:17    5:34    4:29    2:25    2:55    1:27    1:14 
    4  1084 Agneta Kjellberg      21:35    1:42    2:40    7:56   13:07   15:19   18:26   20:24   21:35 
            IFK Göteborg                   1:42    0:58    5:16    5:11    2:12    3:07    1:58    1:11 
    5  1080 Ulla Engelby          22:21    1:50    2:54    8:00   12:41   15:53   19:17   21:08   22:21 
            IK Stern                       1:50    1:04    5:06    4:41    3:12    3:24    1:51    1:13 
    6  1073 Maria Nordvall        22:40    1:44    2:57    8:42   13:16   15:58   19:23   21:14   22:40 
            OK Kolmården                   1:44    1:13    5:45    4:34    2:42    3:25    1:51    1:26 
    7  1089 Berit Mellberg        23:17    1:50    3:18    9:34   14:07   16:44   20:03   21:53   23:17 
            OK Amne                        1:50    1:28    6:16    4:33    2:37    3:19    1:50    1:24 
    8  1064 Monica Knutsson       23:47    1:36    3:16    8:57   14:48   17:25   20:43   22:29   23:47 
            Sävedalens AIK                 1:36    1:40    5:41    5:51    2:37    3:18    1:46    1:18 
    9  1086 Karin Memmi           24:25    1:54    3:34    9:43   14:32   17:10   20:49   22:50   24:25 
            Halmstad OK                    1:54    1:40    6:09    4:49    2:38    3:39    2:01    1:35 
   10  1085 Barbro Liljequist     25:35    1:40    2:48    8:13   13:12   16:04   22:34   24:14   25:35 
            OK Älme                        1:40    1:08    5:25    4:59    2:52    6:30    1:40    1:21 
   11  1069 Nina Kolberg          26:11    2:09    3:26   10:06   15:38   18:32   22:12   24:31   26:11 
            IL Tyrving                     2:09    1:17    6:40    5:32    2:54    3:40    2:19    1:40 
   12  1083 Randveig Berg         27:44    1:59    3:10    8:28   13:12   16:07   24:09   26:21   27:44 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             1:59    1:11    5:18    4:44    2:55    8:02    2:12    1:23 
   13  1090 Karin Axelsson        27:45    2:00    3:43   10:10   15:48   18:56   23:23   26:13   27:45 
            IK Uven                        2:00    1:43    6:27    5:38    3:08    4:27    2:50    1:32 
   14  1075 Berit Ivarsson        28:43    2:26    4:31   11:31   17:14   20:30   24:52   27:02   28:43 
            OK Skogshjortarna              2:26    2:05    7:00    5:43    3:16    4:22    2:10    1:41 
   15  1077 Eva Bergman           29:07    2:26    4:36   12:08   18:00   21:14   25:24   27:35   29:07 
            IK Uven                        2:26    2:10    7:32    5:52    3:14    4:10    2:11    1:32 
   16  1066 Renja Skog            29:36    2:02    5:03   12:43   19:08   22:09   25:56   28:04   29:36 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  2:02    3:01    7:40    6:25    3:01    3:47    2:08    1:32 
   17  1065 Britt-Marie Anders    29:57    2:16    3:43   11:18   18:26   21:39   26:14   28:26   29:57 
            OK Amne                        2:16    1:27    7:35    7:08    3:13    4:35    2:12    1:31 
   18  1088 Elsie Bengtsson       30:09    2:23    5:20   12:54   18:16   21:15   26:25   28:36   30:09 
            Rävetofta OK                   2:23    2:57    7:34    5:22    2:59    5:10    2:11    1:33 
   19  1071 Inger Andersson       31:42    2:19    4:25   12:16   19:26   23:02   27:38   30:00   31:42 
            Stångenäs AIS                  2:19    2:06    7:51    7:10    3:36    4:36    2:22    1:42 
   20  1076 Katarina Bengtsson    32:49    2:02    5:07   13:27   20:50   24:04   29:02   31:15   32:49 
            Halmstad OK                    2:02    3:05    8:20    7:23    3:14    4:58    2:13    1:34 
   21  1070 Eva Thörnblom         34:45    2:06    3:47   10:37   23:50   27:08   31:06   33:15   34:45 
            Sjövalla Fk                    2:06    1:41    6:50   13:13    3:18    3:58    2:09    1:30 
   22  1079 Annemette El-Azem     35:12    2:05    4:37   15:19   22:20   25:44   31:12   33:20   35:12 
            Holbaek Oklub                  2:05    2:32   10:42    7:01    3:24    5:28    2:08    1:52 
   23  1087 Birgit Laederach      35:28    4:37    8:28   16:34   23:19   26:36   31:31   33:48   35:28 
            OLG Thun                       4:37    3:51    8:06    6:45    3:17    4:55    2:17    1:40 
   24  1078 Marita Lennberger     36:34    2:33    4:13   12:16   22:28   26:18   32:07   34:46   36:34 
            FK Snapphanarna                2:33    1:40    8:03   10:12    3:50    5:49    2:39    1:48 
   25  1072 Monika Djurberg       36:58    2:20    7:28   13:44   19:10   22:35   26:54   35:22   36:58 
            OK Tyr                         2:20    5:08    6:16    5:26    3:25    4:19    8:28    1:36 



D45 Motion  (17)                2.820 km  0 Hm   10 K            
                                          1(35)   2(44)   3(41)   4(56)   5(67)   6(62)   7(60)   8(45)   9(46) 10(200)       M 

    1  1102 Pia Rosberg           31:50    1:40    4:22    8:38   10:45   15:13   18:18   21:14   26:01   27:25   30:16   31:50 
            OK Gisle                       1:40    2:42    4:16    2:07    4:28    3:05    2:56    4:47    1:24    2:51    1:34 
    2  1099 Gunnel Dahlström      33:28    2:04    4:03    8:16   10:24   14:47   19:25   23:41   27:53   29:32   31:56   33:28 
            IFK Göteborg                   2:04    1:59    4:13    2:08    4:23    4:38    4:16    4:12    1:39    2:24    1:32 
    3  1098 Marita Johansson      34:24    1:41    3:48    7:43   10:08   15:02   21:54   24:49   28:48   30:21   32:47   34:24 
            OK Stigen                      1:41    2:07    3:55    2:25    4:54    6:52    2:55    3:59    1:33    2:26    1:37 
    4  1105 Bodil Enander         40:14    2:12    5:46   10:35   13:07   19:56   23:37   27:01   32:05   35:57   38:46   40:14 
            Vänersborgs Sk                 2:12    3:34    4:49    2:32    6:49    3:41    3:24    5:04    3:52    2:49    1:28 
    5  1109 Inga-Lill Evaldsso    40:53    4:47    7:47   11:58   15:18   21:21   25:23   29:52   33:42   35:49   39:21   40:53 
            SK Graal                       4:47    3:00    4:11    3:20    6:03    4:02    4:29    3:50    2:07    3:32    1:32 
    6  1108 Britt-Marie Ekberg    41:08    1:57    5:40   11:31   17:48   24:06   28:05   31:23   34:47   36:53   39:43   41:08 
            OK Orinto                      1:57    3:43    5:51    6:17    6:18    3:59    3:18    3:24    2:06    2:50    1:25 
    7  1094 Annika Gustavsson     41:59    2:35    5:24   12:28   15:05   20:52   25:40   29:08   32:44   36:40   40:15   41:59 
            Bredareds IF                   2:35    2:49    7:04    2:37    5:47    4:48    3:28    3:36    3:56    3:35    1:44 
    8  1092 Monica Alverslid      43:25    2:27    4:56   12:30   17:49   23:49   28:09   31:21   37:44   39:27   41:56   43:25 
            OK Stigen                      2:27    2:29    7:34    5:19    6:00    4:20    3:12    6:23    1:43    2:29    1:29 
    9  1110 Lizkulla Pettersso    44:56    2:02    4:51   10:30   13:03   19:56   24:08   28:30   37:17   40:04   43:05   44:56 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 2:02    2:49    5:39    2:33    6:53    4:12    4:22    8:47    2:47    3:01    1:51 
   10  1100 Lisbeth Larsson       45:29    4:32    7:53   18:24   21:39   27:30   31:21   34:45   38:24   40:25   44:05   45:29 
            Hylte OK                       4:32    3:21   10:31    3:15    5:51    3:51    3:24    3:39    2:01    3:40    1:24 
   11  1111 Åsgerd Bergman        51:01    2:55   14:39   19:03   21:52   28:39   32:45   35:56   41:19   43:40   49:35   51:01 
            OK Tranan                      2:55   11:44    4:24    2:49    6:47    4:06    3:11    5:23    2:21    5:55    1:26 
   12  1095 Ingela Karlsson       54:26    4:32   10:43   17:14   20:43   28:53   36:16   40:18   45:52   48:36   52:32   54:26 
            OK Orinto                      4:32    6:11    6:31    3:29    8:10    7:23    4:02    5:34    2:44    3:56    1:54 
   13  1106 Anna Karlsson         55:12    2:00    6:22   27:57   30:34   36:00   40:27   43:46   48:18   50:07   53:17   55:12 
            Dalaportens Ol                 2:00    4:22   21:35    2:37    5:26    4:27    3:19    4:32    1:49    3:10    1:55 
   14  1104 Anette Cederman       60:17    2:56    6:50   23:46   27:14   36:22   41:19   46:01   50:57   53:50   57:43   60:17 
            Mariestads Fk                  2:56    3:54   16:56    3:28    9:08    4:57    4:42    4:56    2:53    3:53    2:34 
   15  1103 Britt-Marie Johans    63:46    2:20    5:18   10:08   32:11   39:56   47:05   50:45   56:26   58:31   62:17   63:46 
            Hylte OK                       2:20    2:58    4:50   22:03    7:45    7:09    3:40    5:41    2:05    3:46    1:29 
   16  1097 Mirjam Norén          68:03    3:30    8:58   23:00   25:26   33:02   38:09   41:49   53:21   62:40   66:25   68:03 
            IK Uven                        3:30    5:28   14:02    2:26    7:36    5:07    3:40   11:32    9:19    3:45    1:38 
   17  1107 Ann-Kristin Rundbe    68:26    2:53   11:55   21:58   29:10   37:34   41:22   45:02   60:43   62:26   66:43   68:26 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:53    9:02   10:03    7:12    8:24    3:48    3:40   15:41    1:43    4:17    1:43 



D40  (38)                       3.230 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(79)   2(78)   3(74)   4(72)   5(62)   6(63)   7(50)   8(44)  9(200)       M 

    1  1121 Anneli Berggren       23:24    1:37    3:50    7:24   12:12   14:49   16:10   18:28   19:45   22:10   23:24 
            OK Denseln                     1:37    2:13    3:34    4:48    2:37    1:21    2:18    1:17    2:25    1:14 
    2  1131 Eva-Lena Ericson      25:56    1:39    4:29    8:05   13:37   16:20   18:13   20:23   21:45   24:35   25:56 
            Södertälje/Nykvarn             1:39    2:50    3:36    5:32    2:43    1:53    2:10    1:22    2:50    1:21 
    3  1132 Karin Gunnarsson      26:06    3:13    5:50    9:09   14:44   17:02   18:12   20:19   22:34   24:58   26:06 
            Stora Tuna IK                  3:13    2:37    3:19    5:35    2:18    1:10    2:07    2:15    2:24    1:08 
    4  1143 Elisabeth Strandha    26:20    2:19    4:43    8:44   14:46   17:39   18:53   21:10   22:33   25:02   26:20 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:19    2:24    4:01    6:02    2:53    1:14    2:17    1:23    2:29    1:18 
    5  1128 Marie Gröhn           26:44    1:55    4:22    9:09   15:13   17:56   19:35   21:51   23:00   25:29   26:44 
            Jönköpings OK                  1:55    2:27    4:47    6:04    2:43    1:39    2:16    1:09    2:29    1:15 
    6  1118 Kerstin Blomgren      27:06    2:11    5:17    9:25   14:22   17:13   18:48   21:19   22:51   25:49   27:06 
            Stora Tuna IK                  2:11    3:06    4:08    4:57    2:51    1:35    2:31    1:32    2:58    1:17 
    7  1124 Lena Karlsson         27:28    2:28    4:45    9:10   15:14   18:24   19:35   21:59   23:23   26:09   27:28 
            Halmstad OK                    2:28    2:17    4:25    6:04    3:10    1:11    2:24    1:24    2:46    1:19 
    8  1137 Ulla Niklason         27:56    2:01    4:49    9:27   14:50   18:00   19:28   22:05   23:28   26:32   27:56 
            OK Räven                       2:01    2:48    4:38    5:23    3:10    1:28    2:37    1:23    3:04    1:24 
    9  1146 Susanne Nilsson       29:19    8:00   10:35   14:10   19:32   21:53   23:06   24:50   25:53   28:09   29:19 
            Halmstad OK                    8:00    2:35    3:35    5:22    2:21    1:13    1:44    1:03    2:16    1:10 
   10  1135 Marie Claesson        29:21    1:49    4:46    9:12   14:48   18:06   20:01   22:36   24:20   27:50   29:21 
            Rydboholms Sk                  1:49    2:57    4:26    5:36    3:18    1:55    2:35    1:44    3:30    1:31 
   11  1147 Elisabet Månsson      29:39    5:02    7:23   11:21   16:35   19:01   20:11   22:16   24:30   28:22   29:39 
            OK Löftan                      5:02    2:21    3:58    5:14    2:26    1:10    2:05    2:14    3:52    1:17 
   12  1145 Iréne Banck           29:42    2:02    4:53    8:54   15:24   18:42   20:27   22:58   24:30   28:06   29:42 
            Hjobygdens OK                  2:02    2:51    4:01    6:30    3:18    1:45    2:31    1:32    3:36    1:36 
   13  1127 Katarina Sjöholm      30:04    2:21    5:41   10:24   16:44   20:20   22:21   24:30   25:44   28:44   30:04 
            Mullsjö SOK                    2:21    3:20    4:43    6:20    3:36    2:01    2:09    1:14    3:00    1:20 
   14  1142 Lena Olsson           30:20    4:46    7:36   11:26   17:38   20:35   21:58   24:13   25:42   29:02   30:20 
            Rävetofta OK                   4:46    2:50    3:50    6:12    2:57    1:23    2:15    1:29    3:20    1:18 
   15  1129 Helen Axelsson        30:57    2:00    4:48    8:50   13:56   17:13   21:54   24:35   26:34   29:36   30:57 
            IK Uven                        2:00    2:48    4:02    5:06    3:17    4:41    2:41    1:59    3:02    1:21 
   16  1151 Elisabet Öström       31:01    3:57    7:08   11:47   17:16   20:30   22:11   24:39   26:44   29:38   31:01 
            OK Tyr                         3:57    3:11    4:39    5:29    3:14    1:41    2:28    2:05    2:54    1:23 
   17  1149 Ann-Sofie Johansso    31:58    5:30    8:18   13:27   18:50   21:45   23:16   26:21   27:59   30:47   31:58 
            FK Herkules                    5:30    2:48    5:09    5:23    2:55    1:31    3:05    1:38    2:48    1:11 
   18  1117 Monica Johansson      32:00    1:55    5:12    9:48   17:07   20:30   22:06   24:58   26:47   30:24   32:00 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  1:55    3:17    4:36    7:19    3:23    1:36    2:52    1:49    3:37    1:36 
   19  1113 Stella Lindqvist      32:02    2:03    6:02   11:12   17:10   20:57   22:31   25:34   27:18   30:42   32:02 
            OK Älme                        2:03    3:59    5:10    5:58    3:47    1:34    3:03    1:44    3:24    1:20 
   20  1134 Karin Persson         32:06    4:29    7:24   11:40   18:16   21:38   23:17   25:43   27:18   30:49   32:06 
            Gävle OK                       4:29    2:55    4:16    6:36    3:22    1:39    2:26    1:35    3:31    1:17 
   21  1115 Christina Olsson      32:48    7:06    9:54   13:09   19:01   22:49   24:31   27:21   28:39   31:34   32:48 
            OK Silva                       7:06    2:48    3:15    5:52    3:48    1:42    2:50    1:18    2:55    1:14 
   22  1114 Karin Olsson          33:13    2:55    6:21   10:29   19:04   22:33   24:14   27:10   28:34   31:52   33:13 
            Munkedals SOK                  2:55    3:26    4:08    8:35    3:29    1:41    2:56    1:24    3:18    1:21 
   23  1126 Gunilla Axelsson      33:45    5:38    9:15   13:45   19:21   22:42   24:32   27:05   28:41   32:17   33:45 
            Sävedalens AIK                 5:38    3:37    4:30    5:36    3:21    1:50    2:33    1:36    3:36    1:28 
   24  1150 Anette Nilsson        34:38    2:15    5:34   10:35   17:22   21:21   23:34   26:28   29:24   32:58   34:38 
            OK Gipen                       2:15    3:19    5:01    6:47    3:59    2:13    2:54    2:56    3:34    1:40 
   25  1125 Christina Berggren    35:10    2:13    5:48   11:59   18:52   22:41   24:22   27:16   30:19   33:39   35:10 
            Ljungskile Fk                  2:13    3:35    6:11    6:53    3:49    1:41    2:54    3:03    3:20    1:31 
   26  1148 Lena Runesson         35:21    1:51    4:33   16:13   21:52   24:49   26:19   29:28   31:02   33:55   35:21 
            OK Vivill                      1:51    2:42   11:40    5:39    2:57    1:30    3:09    1:34    2:53    1:26 
   27  1141 Linda Assarsson       36:01    2:17    9:08   15:17   21:46   25:13   27:01   29:33   31:22   34:35   36:01 
            OK Älme                        2:17    6:51    6:09    6:29    3:27    1:48    2:32    1:49    3:13    1:26 
   28  1112 Ann Westerdahl        36:30    2:43    6:55   13:16   19:51   24:01   25:47   29:04   31:05   34:57   36:30 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:43    4:12    6:21    6:35    4:10    1:46    3:17    2:01    3:52    1:33 
   29  1136 Monika Nilsson        37:10    2:31    6:35   12:24   19:14   23:20   26:00   29:08   31:25   35:23   37:10 
            OK Alehof                      2:31    4:04    5:49    6:50    4:06    2:40    3:08    2:17    3:58    1:47 
   30  1152 Carin Gustafsson      37:17    3:53    6:53   12:02   19:01   25:04   27:12   30:23   32:03   35:37   37:17 
            Jönköpings OK                  3:53    3:00    5:09    6:59    6:03    2:08    3:11    1:40    3:34    1:40 
   31  1140 Mona-Lisa Jansson     38:36    5:25    9:24   16:02   22:34   26:34   28:09   30:56   32:49   37:03   38:36 
            Kungälvs OK                    5:25    3:59    6:38    6:32    4:00    1:35    2:47    1:53    4:14    1:33 
   32  1122 Britt-Marie Bengts    39:22    4:58    8:18   13:19   20:42   24:41   26:20   29:29   32:58   37:38   39:22 
            Fjärås AIK                     4:58    3:20    5:01    7:23    3:59    1:39    3:09    3:29    4:40    1:44 
   33  1130 Karin Mood            40:04    4:15    7:31   12:19   18:48   26:28   28:10   31:05   32:58   38:27   40:04 
            OK Tyr                         4:15    3:16    4:48    6:29    7:40    1:42    2:55    1:53    5:29    1:37 
   34  1139 Lisbeth Bergagård     40:19    2:13    5:47   13:45   21:26   24:55   31:00   33:45   35:28   38:54   40:19 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                2:13    3:34    7:58    7:41    3:29    6:05    2:45    1:43    3:26    1:25 
   35  1133 Karin Persson         41:52    7:39   10:51   17:22   23:54   27:11   29:22   31:52   34:02   40:43   41:52 
            Bottnaryds IF                  7:39    3:12    6:31    6:32    3:17    2:11    2:30    2:10    6:41    1:09 
   36  1138 Mette Hansen          43:12    7:05   11:39   19:16   28:42   32:20   34:10   36:47   38:41   41:52   43:12 
            HSOK                           7:05    4:34    7:37    9:26    3:38    1:50    2:37    1:54    3:11    1:20 
   37  1120 Lena Håkansson        47:41    5:19   14:38   20:37   27:26   31:17   33:33   36:26   38:28   46:14   47:41 
            IK Uven                        5:19    9:19    5:59    6:49    3:51    2:16    2:53    2:02    7:46    1:27 
   38  1116 Ingrid Bengtsson      59:53   11:38   16:57   26:49   35:11   41:48   44:32   49:04   52:18   57:56   59:53 
            Tormestorps IF                11:38    5:19    9:52    8:22    6:37    2:44    4:32    3:14    5:38    1:57 



D40 Motion  (3)                 3.380 km  0 Hm   11 K            
                                          1(35)   2(37)   3(55)   4(56)   5(69)   6(65)   7(60)   8(52)   9(45)  10(48) 11(200)       M 

    1  1155 Ann Hedlund           37:49    2:33    4:38    7:11   12:57   18:10   21:39   25:47   28:06   32:02   34:27   36:26   37:49 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:33    2:05    2:33    5:46    5:13    3:29    4:08    2:19    3:56    2:25    1:59    1:23 
    2  1154 Annicka Collryd       46:37    4:08    6:35   10:34   15:31   20:38   24:44   31:00   33:31   38:15   42:00   45:07   46:37 
            Bredaryds SOK                  4:08    2:27    3:59    4:57    5:07    4:06    6:16    2:31    4:44    3:45    3:07    1:30 
    3  1156 Gunnel Axelsson       67:21    3:11    7:43   12:13   23:08   31:58   38:50   45:02   49:20   55:48   62:46   65:45   67:21 
            OK Skogshjortarna              3:11    4:32    4:30   10:55    8:50    6:52    6:12    4:18    6:28    6:58    2:59    1:36 



D35  (20)                       3.230 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(79)   2(78)   3(74)   4(72)   5(62)   6(63)   7(50)   8(44)  9(200)       M 

    1  1173 Ingrid Alexanderss    24:17    1:33    3:46    7:37   12:03   14:39   16:21   18:16   20:09   23:06   24:17 
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:33    2:13    3:51    4:26    2:36    1:42    1:55    1:53    2:57    1:11 
    1  1164 Mia Dammvik           24:17    2:56    5:11    8:40   13:13   15:50   17:11   19:16   20:40   23:07   24:17 
            Stora Tuna IK                  2:56    2:15    3:29    4:33    2:37    1:21    2:05    1:24    2:27    1:10 
    3  1162 Lotta Gertsson        25:55    2:58    5:34    8:56   14:06   16:49   18:08   20:23   21:55   24:49   25:55 
            Rävetofta OK                   2:58    2:36    3:22    5:10    2:43    1:19    2:15    1:32    2:54    1:06 
    4  1171 Karin Ohrankämmen     26:43    1:37    4:15    8:15   13:50   17:02   18:34   21:09   22:55   25:27   26:43 
            Sävedalens AIK                 1:37    2:38    4:00    5:35    3:12    1:32    2:35    1:46    2:32    1:16 
    5  1179 Sari Håkansson        27:03    1:44    4:35    8:15   13:33   16:17   18:11   20:25   21:43   25:42   27:03 
            OK Gränsen                     1:44    2:51    3:40    5:18    2:44    1:54    2:14    1:18    3:59    1:21 
    6  1174 Anna Weckner-Westl    28:02    3:11    6:00   10:03   15:09   18:15   19:43   22:01   23:42   26:46   28:02 
            OK Tyr                         3:11    2:49    4:03    5:06    3:06    1:28    2:18    1:41    3:04    1:16 
    7  1176 Ann-Sofie Holer       28:06    2:36    5:27    8:56   13:51   16:48   18:14   20:40   22:51   26:36   28:06 
            OLK Fricktal                   2:36    2:51    3:29    4:55    2:57    1:26    2:26    2:11    3:45    1:30 
    8  1177 Kerstin Larsson       28:23    5:40    7:39   11:23   17:04   19:35   21:16   23:30   24:43   27:07   28:23 
            Stenungsunds OK                5:40    1:59    3:44    5:41    2:31    1:41    2:14    1:13    2:24    1:16 
    9  1161 Lotta Jungåker        29:27    1:59    4:58    9:35   15:08   18:27   19:58   22:35   24:11   27:50   29:27 
            Östersunds OK                  1:59    2:59    4:37    5:33    3:19    1:31    2:37    1:36    3:39    1:37 
   10  1166 Lena Turesson         30:23    3:24    6:15   11:07   16:37   20:05   21:56   24:18   26:01   29:01   30:23 
            Rydboholms Sk                  3:24    2:51    4:52    5:30    3:28    1:51    2:22    1:43    3:00    1:22 
   11  1158 Ingrid Johansson      30:59    2:15    4:51   11:01   16:22   19:37   21:06   23:55   25:35   29:29   30:59 
            Laholms IF                     2:15    2:36    6:10    5:21    3:15    1:29    2:49    1:40    3:54    1:30 
   12  1169 Carina Lindkvist      31:07    3:29    6:29   11:12   16:54   20:26   21:49   24:15   25:53   29:41   31:07 
            Storviks IF                    3:29    3:00    4:43    5:42    3:32    1:23    2:26    1:38    3:48    1:26 
   13  1172 Annette Falck-Lars    32:20    1:58    4:53    9:05   14:47   18:07   20:09   22:52   26:50   30:50   32:20 
            Vänersborgs Sk                 1:58    2:55    4:12    5:42    3:20    2:02    2:43    3:58    4:00    1:30 
   14  1165 Karin Karlsson        32:37    2:55    6:09   10:51   17:04   20:50   22:42   25:56   28:02   31:21   32:37 
            OK Tyr                         2:55    3:14    4:42    6:13    3:46    1:52    3:14    2:06    3:19    1:16 
   15  1160 Annkristin Spetz      35:59    2:07    5:36   10:46   18:35   22:56   24:36   27:43   30:51   34:21   35:59 
            Ulricehamns OK                 2:07    3:29    5:10    7:49    4:21    1:40    3:07    3:08    3:30    1:38 
   16  1159 Wiveka Ernstsson      36:29    2:28    5:44   11:17   19:08   22:58   25:12   28:20   29:58   34:39   36:29 
            FK Göingarna                   2:28    3:16    5:33    7:51    3:50    2:14    3:08    1:38    4:41    1:50 
   17  1170 Ulrika Johansson      36:33    4:54    9:19   14:24   20:21   23:47   25:26   29:20   32:27   35:23   36:33 
            OK Löftan                      4:54    4:25    5:05    5:57    3:26    1:39    3:54    3:07    2:56    1:10 
   18  1167 Christina Björk       40:45   10:59   14:22   19:33   25:48   29:27   31:30   34:26   36:01   39:06   40:45 
            Örkelljunga Fk                10:59    3:23    5:11    6:15    3:39    2:03    2:56    1:35    3:05    1:39 
   19  1163 Christina Granberg    42:17   12:07   15:20   21:00   27:16   30:59   32:37   35:41   37:22   40:48   42:17 
            Sävedalens AIK                12:07    3:13    5:40    6:16    3:43    1:38    3:04    1:41    3:26    1:29 
   20  1178 Cecilia Kroon         45:00    2:31    6:16   11:44   20:55   25:36   27:57   31:05   33:24   43:14   45:00 
            Anderstorps OK                 2:31    3:45    5:28    9:11    4:41    2:21    3:08    2:19    9:50    1:46 



D35 Motion  (12)                3.380 km  0 Hm   11 K            
                                          1(35)   2(37)   3(55)   4(56)   5(69)   6(65)   7(60)   8(52)   9(45)  10(48) 11(200)       M 

    1  1186 Eva Almgren           37:32    1:41    5:08    7:51   11:54   16:03   19:20   23:12   25:31   29:43   33:38   36:04   37:32 
            OK Stigen                      1:41    3:27    2:43    4:03    4:09    3:17    3:52    2:19    4:12    3:55    2:26    1:28 
    2  1194 Monica Johansson      38:45    1:57    4:43    7:30   10:54   16:42   19:36   24:07   26:01   31:13   35:09   37:08   38:45 
            Bredareds IF                   1:57    2:46    2:47    3:24    5:48    2:54    4:31    1:54    5:12    3:56    1:59    1:37 
    3  1191 Pia Hendberg          40:09    2:31    4:52    7:45   12:02   16:28   20:21   25:16   27:32   32:25   35:28   38:16   40:09 
            SOK 68                         2:31    2:21    2:53    4:17    4:26    3:53    4:55    2:16    4:53    3:03    2:48    1:53 
    4  1181 Maria Johnsson        40:12    1:51    3:47    7:23   10:25   15:32   18:42   24:49   27:50   33:16   36:31   38:38   40:12 
            OK Nackhe                      1:51    1:56    3:36    3:02    5:07    3:10    6:07    3:01    5:26    3:15    2:07    1:34 
    5  1192 Annika Marthinsson    40:15    1:39    4:19    8:51   12:35   18:23   22:46   26:55   29:09   33:09   35:56   38:49   40:15 
            Hylte OK                       1:39    2:40    4:32    3:44    5:48    4:23    4:09    2:14    4:00    2:47    2:53    1:26 
    6  1189 Agneta Johansson      42:50    2:35    4:59    7:45   11:18   16:35   21:33   26:37   31:16   35:36   39:08   41:16   42:50 
            Rydboholms Sk                  2:35    2:24    2:46    3:33    5:17    4:58    5:04    4:39    4:20    3:32    2:08    1:34 
    7  1184 Cecilia Våg           49:15    2:32    5:08    8:15   15:49   21:11   27:41   32:57   35:37   40:26   44:05   47:43   49:15 
            Snättringe Sk                  2:32    2:36    3:07    7:34    5:22    6:30    5:16    2:40    4:49    3:39    3:38    1:32 
    8  1193 Cecilia Tellqvist     51:35    2:17    5:26    9:18   14:01   20:28   24:18   29:32   33:37   42:52   46:48   49:52   51:35 
            Halmstad OK                    2:17    3:09    3:52    4:43    6:27    3:50    5:14    4:05    9:15    3:56    3:04    1:43 
    9  1185 Caroline Johansson    53:17    2:14    4:03    6:31   10:37   15:55   21:54   26:39   32:33   47:27   50:00   51:40   53:17 
            Gustavsbergs IF                2:14    1:49    2:28    4:06    5:18    5:59    4:45    5:54   14:54    2:33    1:40    1:37 
   10  1187 Karin Arvidsson       56:00   10:29   14:31   17:59   22:42   29:57   34:52   40:02   43:22   48:02   51:22   54:21   56:00 
            OK Vivill                     10:29    4:02    3:28    4:43    7:15    4:55    5:10    3:20    4:40    3:20    2:59    1:39 
   11  1182 Elisabeth Hermanss    59:17    3:40    6:59   10:49   20:58   26:55   31:54   38:19   41:42   50:43   54:59   57:40   59:17 
            IK Ymer                        3:40    3:19    3:50   10:09    5:57    4:59    6:25    3:23    9:01    4:16    2:41    1:37 
   12  1188 Anita Olsson          87:33    4:26   25:59   30:24   36:16   46:32   51:40   57:38   61:17   74:16   81:38   85:50   87:33 
            OK Silva                       4:26   21:33    4:25    5:52   10:16    5:08    5:58    3:39   12:59    7:22    4:12    1:43 



D21  (48)                       3.720 km  0 Hm   8 K             
                                          1(77)   2(76)   3(90)   4(88)   5(42)   6(44)   7(46)  8(200)       M 

    1  1242 Elisabeth Hansson     24:39    3:31    5:10    8:03   11:58   18:37   19:59   21:48   23:35   24:39 
            IFK Lidingö SOK                3:31    1:39    2:53    3:55    6:39    1:22    1:49    1:47    1:04 
    2  1203 Helena Andersson      24:49    3:04    6:02    8:32   12:22   18:39   20:09   22:03   23:45   24:49 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:04    2:58    2:30    3:50    6:17    1:30    1:54    1:42    1:04 
    3  1207 Laila Höglund         24:50    3:21    5:27    7:46   11:43   18:45   20:15   22:02   23:43   24:50 
            FK Herkules                    3:21    2:06    2:19    3:57    7:02    1:30    1:47    1:41    1:07 
    4  1219 Stina Grenholm        25:56    3:02    5:26    7:39   12:23   19:33   20:47   22:58   24:53   25:56 
            Ulricehamns OK                 3:02    2:24    2:13    4:44    7:10    1:14    2:11    1:55    1:03 
    5  1237 Catarina Öberg        26:59    3:53    6:21    8:41   13:24   20:09   22:14   24:13   25:52   26:59 
            Stora Tuna IK                  3:53    2:28    2:20    4:43    6:45    2:05    1:59    1:39    1:07 
    6  1197 Susanne Håkansson     28:08    3:27    5:12    8:15   13:01   22:02   23:21   25:06   26:56   28:08 
            Halmstad OK                    3:27    1:45    3:03    4:46    9:01    1:19    1:45    1:50    1:12 
    7  1218 Karin L Karlsson      28:18    3:58    6:07    9:15   13:42   21:36   22:54   25:08   27:07   28:18 
            Halmstad OK                    3:58    2:09    3:08    4:27    7:54    1:18    2:14    1:59    1:11 
    8  1245 Cecilia Thomasson     28:22    3:07    5:37    8:20   12:36   19:47   21:19   25:24   27:13   28:22 
            Ulricehamns OK                 3:07    2:30    2:43    4:16    7:11    1:32    4:05    1:49    1:09 
    9  1208 Heidrun Finke         28:29    3:41    5:47    8:29   13:19   21:16   22:52   25:14   27:12   28:29 
            OLV Uslar                      3:41    2:06    2:42    4:50    7:57    1:36    2:22    1:58    1:17 
   10  1215 Josefina Norin        28:36    4:12    6:42    9:42   13:57   21:39   23:15   25:22   27:21   28:36 
            Kungälvs OK                    4:12    2:30    3:00    4:15    7:42    1:36    2:07    1:59    1:15 
   11  1226 Taru Ikäheimonen      28:42    3:52    5:35    9:05   13:57   22:14   23:43   25:44   27:36   28:42 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:52    1:43    3:30    4:52    8:17    1:29    2:01    1:52    1:06 
   12  1248 Erika Ödlund          29:13    3:49    5:52    9:00   13:43   22:30   24:00   26:01   28:05   29:13 
            OK Gipen                       3:49    2:03    3:08    4:43    8:47    1:30    2:01    2:04    1:08 
   13  1228 Elisabeth Bäckströ    29:18    3:40    5:49    8:30   13:17   21:10   22:43   25:57   27:59   29:18 
            Hestra IF                      3:40    2:09    2:41    4:47    7:53    1:33    3:14    2:02    1:19 
   14  1214 Maria Ossiansson      29:39    5:14    7:39   11:44   15:53   22:58   24:31   26:31   28:28   29:39 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             5:14    2:25    4:05    4:09    7:05    1:33    2:00    1:57    1:11 
   15  1196 Ulrika Eriksson       30:04    3:38    6:05    9:25   14:03   23:24   25:17   27:02   28:52   30:04 
            Stora Tuna IK                  3:38    2:27    3:20    4:38    9:21    1:53    1:45    1:50    1:12 
   16  1227 Karolina Norin        30:20    3:21    5:22   10:16   14:55   22:33   24:33   27:02   29:04   30:20            9:29 
            Kungälvs OK                    3:21    2:01    4:54    4:39    7:38    2:00    2:29    2:02    1:16             *74 
   17  1244 Caroline Jönsson      30:31    4:38    7:49   10:16   14:21   21:45   23:40   27:30   29:15   30:31 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:38    3:11    2:27    4:05    7:24    1:55    3:50    1:45    1:16 
   18  1490 Lena Karlsson         31:11    4:04    8:07   11:01   15:57   24:09   25:39   28:01   29:56   31:11 
            Bredareds IF                   4:04    4:03    2:54    4:56    8:12    1:30    2:22    1:55    1:15 
   19  1225 Camilla Brorsson      31:34    4:05    7:05    9:55   15:36   24:29   25:56   28:02   30:12   31:34 
            Tockarps IK                    4:05    3:00    2:50    5:41    8:53    1:27    2:06    2:10    1:22 
   20  1216 Anna Andersson        32:52    4:09    8:07   11:49   16:54   25:39   27:00   29:09   31:29   32:52 
            OK Denseln                     4:09    3:58    3:42    5:05    8:45    1:21    2:09    2:20    1:23 
   21  1202 Eva-Lotta Bengtsso    33:00    3:57    8:10   11:05   16:37   25:17   26:48   29:24   31:33   33:00 
            Rävetofta OK                   3:57    4:13    2:55    5:32    8:40    1:31    2:36    2:09    1:27 
   22  1195 Åsa Hagnestål         33:18    3:32    6:09    9:26   13:57   26:20   27:55   29:59   32:00   33:18            8:56 
            Malmö OK                       3:32    2:37    3:17    4:31   12:23    1:35    2:04    2:01    1:18             *74 
   23  1224 Eva Tykesson          33:20    4:11    6:54   10:39   16:18   26:18   27:51   30:05   32:05   33:20 
            Rävetofta OK                   4:11    2:43    3:45    5:39   10:00    1:33    2:14    2:00    1:15 
   24  1246 Maria Olausson        33:22    4:36    7:47   10:59   16:19   25:53   27:59   30:02   32:06   33:22 
            OK Gipen                       4:36    3:11    3:12    5:20    9:34    2:06    2:03    2:04    1:16 
   25  1233 Marie Adolfsson       33:23    3:52    6:17   11:33   17:37   26:19   27:49   30:03   32:03   33:23 
            Örkelljunga Fk                 3:52    2:25    5:16    6:04    8:42    1:30    2:14    2:00    1:20 
   26  1204 Karin Karlsson        34:01    4:49    8:23   12:33   17:26   26:37   28:28   30:41   32:46   34:01 
            Halmstad OK                    4:49    3:34    4:10    4:53    9:11    1:51    2:13    2:05    1:15 
   27  1211 Pernille Brunstedt    34:15    4:50    7:16   10:35   16:27   25:34   27:59   30:27   32:55   34:15 
            OK ÖST, Birkeröd               4:50    2:26    3:19    5:52    9:07    2:25    2:28    2:28    1:20 
   28  1198 Pia Gustås            34:23    4:46    7:26   10:54   16:15   25:00   27:37   30:50   32:59   34:23 
            OK Linné                       4:46    2:40    3:28    5:21    8:45    2:37    3:13    2:09    1:24 
   29  1217 Veronica Johansson    34:42    5:42    8:38   11:49   16:45   26:22   28:24   30:58   33:24   34:42 
            Anderstorps OK                 5:42    2:56    3:11    4:56    9:37    2:02    2:34    2:26    1:18 
   30  1240 Ann-Charlotte Joha    34:50    3:51    6:51   10:40   15:23   27:01   28:43   30:54   33:39   34:50 
            IFK Göteborg                   3:51    3:00    3:49    4:43   11:38    1:42    2:11    2:45    1:11 
   31  1201 Susanne W Karlsson    35:02    4:19    7:04   11:07   16:42   27:10   29:00   31:22   33:32   35:02 
            Härlövs IF                     4:19    2:45    4:03    5:35   10:28    1:50    2:22    2:10    1:30 
   32  1212 Annelie Ingesson      35:21    4:17    7:17   10:30   16:48   25:45   28:45   31:15   33:45   35:21 
            Stora Tuna IK                  4:17    3:00    3:13    6:18    8:57    3:00    2:30    2:30    1:36 
   33  1223 Anne Johansson        35:27    4:40    7:25   11:07   16:37   26:49   28:52   31:33   33:56   35:27 
            OK Orion                       4:40    2:45    3:42    5:30   10:12    2:03    2:41    2:23    1:31 
   34  1247 Camilla Heden         35:33    4:06    9:57   13:29   19:14   27:11   29:43   31:57   34:20   35:33 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             4:06    5:51    3:32    5:45    7:57    2:32    2:14    2:23    1:13 
   35  1230 Anna Kopp             36:23    3:50    7:42   10:51   16:41   28:19   30:34   33:05   35:11   36:23 
            FK Herkules                    3:50    3:52    3:09    5:50   11:38    2:15    2:31    2:06    1:12 
   36  1231 Karin Jogeland        37:14    5:16    7:53   10:58   15:58   30:31   31:50   34:06   36:04   37:14 
            IK Ymer                        5:16    2:37    3:05    5:00   14:33    1:19    2:16    1:58    1:10 
   37  1209 Inger Andersson       37:24    4:28    7:11   10:27   15:41   25:24   28:04   34:00   36:07   37:24 
            Linköpings OK                  4:28    2:43    3:16    5:14    9:43    2:40    5:56    2:07    1:17 
   38  1206 Sofia Eriksson        37:25    4:41    7:44   12:23   18:00   28:01   30:20   33:02   35:47   37:25 
            Stora Tuna IK                  4:41    3:03    4:39    5:37   10:01    2:19    2:42    2:45    1:38 
   39  1213 Annika Engel          38:13    7:26   10:41   14:04   20:19   29:37   31:45   34:36   36:56   38:13 
            Hässleholms OK                 7:26    3:15    3:23    6:15    9:18    2:08    2:51    2:20    1:17 
   40  1220 Mollie Lindel         38:16    4:22    7:25   10:16   19:00   28:10   32:20   34:41   37:02   38:16 
            OK Orion                       4:22    3:03    2:51    8:44    9:10    4:10    2:21    2:21    1:14 
   41  1229 Petra Thomasson       38:30    3:22    7:09   10:17   14:36   28:39   29:57   35:43   37:20   38:30 
            Ulricehamns OK                 3:22    3:47    3:08    4:19   14:03    1:18    5:46    1:37    1:10 
   42  1205 Evi Drese             38:54    5:22    8:21   12:12   17:55   29:06   31:03   34:28   37:32   38:54           11:31 
            OLV Uslar                      5:22    2:59    3:51    5:43   11:11    1:57    3:25    3:04    1:22             *74 
   43  1210 Cecilia Nilsson       40:03    5:26    9:51   13:16   18:33   28:12   33:59   36:20   38:41   40:03 
            OK Denseln                     5:26    4:25    3:25    5:17    9:39    5:47    2:21    2:21    1:22 
   44  1222 Maria Svensson        41:05    4:51    7:46   11:23   16:18   32:53   34:54   37:27   39:47   41:05 
            OK Mark                        4:51    2:55    3:37    4:55   16:35    2:01    2:33    2:20    1:18 
   45  1235 Cecilia Lindahl       42:23    4:39    8:10   12:10   19:23   31:14   33:28   37:51   40:58   42:23 
            IK Dran                        4:39    3:31    4:00    7:13   11:51    2:14    4:23    3:07    1:25 
   46  1236 Linda Ranbro          42:53   10:59   16:07   20:08   25:01   34:33   36:35   38:51   41:41   42:53 
            Malmö OK                      10:59    5:08    4:01    4:53    9:32    2:02    2:16    2:50    1:12 
   47  1221 Annika Bengtsson      52:24    6:32   11:53   16:54   25:21   39:41   42:20   46:22   50:42   52:24 
            Rävetofta OK                   6:32    5:21    5:01    8:27   14:20    2:39    4:02    4:20    1:42 
   48  1241 Mona Adolfsson        71:55    6:20   27:03   32:50   43:18   55:46   62:01   66:58   70:20   71:55 
            Örkelljunga Fk                 6:20   20:43    5:47   10:28   12:28    6:15    4:57    3:22    1:35 



D21 Motion  (10)                3.380 km  0 Hm   11 K            
                                          1(35)   2(37)   3(55)   4(56)   5(69)   6(65)   7(60)   8(52)   9(45)  10(48) 11(200)       M 

    1  1252 Annica Berggren       34:06    2:05    4:25    6:37    9:40   13:22   16:31   22:30   24:41   27:34   30:35   32:53   34:06 
            Matteus Si                     2:05    2:20    2:12    3:03    3:42    3:09    5:59    2:11    2:53    3:01    2:18    1:13 
    2  1254 Andrea Finkenstädt    36:57    2:21    4:19    6:40   15:56   19:19   21:56   26:12   28:05   31:26   33:28   35:26   36:57 
            OLV Uslar                      2:21    1:58    2:21    9:16    3:23    2:37    4:16    1:53    3:21    2:02    1:58    1:31 
    3  1251 Maria Hammarstedt     39:46    1:48    4:28    7:16   10:34   17:35   21:10   25:57   28:41   33:18   35:53   38:10   39:46 
            Tullinge Sk                    1:48    2:40    2:48    3:18    7:01    3:35    4:47    2:44    4:37    2:35    2:17    1:36 
    4  1250 Johanna Carlsson      41:45    2:55    5:10    7:20   10:25   14:39   17:39   28:45   30:59   36:29   38:24   40:28   41:45 
            OK Denseln                     2:55    2:15    2:10    3:05    4:14    3:00   11:06    2:14    5:30    1:55    2:04    1:17 
    5  1249 Therese Gustafsson    41:52    3:12    5:32    8:05   15:54   20:59   24:20   30:15   32:01   35:59   38:16   40:20   41:52 
            OK Virdarna                    3:12    2:20    2:33    7:49    5:05    3:21    5:55    1:46    3:58    2:17    2:04    1:32 
    6  1260 Annika Sjöö           44:56    2:14    5:44    9:01   13:50   18:11   22:02   27:41   30:09   37:54   40:50   43:25   44:56 
            OK Gipen                       2:14    3:30    3:17    4:49    4:21    3:51    5:39    2:28    7:45    2:56    2:35    1:31 
    7  1255 Anna-Karin Petters    45:06    3:56    6:05   10:15   13:57   18:25   22:40   27:42   33:47   38:29   41:33   43:33   45:06 
            IK Uven                        3:56    2:09    4:10    3:42    4:28    4:15    5:02    6:05    4:42    3:04    2:00    1:33 
    8  1257 Katarina Karlsson     51:58    2:49    5:30    8:46   13:11   20:45   26:39   33:00   37:42   44:07   47:07   50:28   51:58 
            OK Orinto                      2:49    2:41    3:16    4:25    7:34    5:54    6:21    4:42    6:25    3:00    3:21    1:30 
    9  1253 Pernilla Svensson     62:39    3:14    7:59   11:01   17:05   23:57   29:50   42:59   45:47   51:31   56:35   60:59   62:39 
            OK Virdarna                    3:14    4:45    3:02    6:04    6:52    5:53   13:09    2:48    5:44    5:04    4:24    1:40 
   10  1259 Anette Sundqvist      74:50   22:49   30:30   33:00   39:57   48:03   52:42   57:34   62:50   66:53   70:59   73:21   74:50 
            OK Tranan                     22:49    7:41    2:30    6:57    8:06    4:39    4:52    5:16    4:03    4:06    2:22    1:29 



D20  (8)                        3.230 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(79)   2(78)   3(74)   4(72)   5(62)   6(63)   7(50)   8(44)  9(200)       M 

    1  1265 Johanna Ring          24:45    4:37    6:49    9:57   14:18   16:56   18:04   20:00   21:19   23:37   24:45 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 4:37    2:12    3:08    4:21    2:38    1:08    1:56    1:19    2:18    1:08 
    2  1263 Desire Wallström      25:10    1:44    4:16    7:33   12:51   15:50   17:16   19:33   20:54   23:52   25:10 
            FK Herkules                    1:44    2:32    3:17    5:18    2:59    1:26    2:17    1:21    2:58    1:18 
    3  1261 Gunilla Bohman        26:38    1:51    4:15    8:56   13:46   16:44   18:25   20:46   22:04   25:27   26:38 
            FK Boken                       1:51    2:24    4:41    4:50    2:58    1:41    2:21    1:18    3:23    1:11 
    4  1267 Kristina Löfvenhol    26:59    2:26    5:12    8:50   14:29   17:30   18:55   21:33   22:57   25:45   26:59 
            OK Tyr                         2:26    2:46    3:38    5:39    3:01    1:25    2:38    1:24    2:48    1:14 
    5  1270 Maria Bergagård       27:34    1:34    4:08    8:36   14:25   17:28   18:54   21:28   22:53   26:12   27:34 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                1:34    2:34    4:28    5:49    3:03    1:26    2:34    1:25    3:19    1:22 
    6  1268 Jennifer Gull         27:47    2:51    5:16   10:40   15:24   17:58   19:10   21:22   22:43   26:34   27:47 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:51    2:25    5:24    4:44    2:34    1:12    2:12    1:21    3:51    1:13 
    7  1266 Lena Max              28:06    4:39    7:25   11:05   15:57   19:00   20:22   22:48   24:01   26:45   28:06 
            Frölunda Ol                    4:39    2:46    3:40    4:52    3:03    1:22    2:26    1:13    2:44    1:21 
    8  1269 Linda Skog            34:23    5:30    9:23   13:37   20:05   23:24   25:11   27:53   29:42   33:06   34:23 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  5:30    3:53    4:14    6:28    3:19    1:47    2:42    1:49    3:24    1:17 



D18  (10)                       3.230 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(79)   2(78)   3(74)   4(72)   5(62)   6(63)   7(50)   8(44)  9(200)       M 

    1  1282 Alexandra Vejedal     21:34    1:42    3:49    6:49   11:34   13:54   15:13   17:01   18:08   20:33   21:34 
            OK Mark                        1:42    2:07    3:00    4:45    2:20    1:19    1:48    1:07    2:25    1:01 
    2  1272 Ida Svensson          23:34    1:32    3:50    7:14   12:12   14:46   15:59   18:07   19:28   22:19   23:34            6:59 
            Halmstad OK                    1:32    2:18    3:24    4:58    2:34    1:13    2:08    1:21    2:51    1:15             *90 
    3  1275 Lina Jogeland         24:38    1:52    4:27    7:45   12:58   15:48   17:15   19:31   20:48   23:20   24:38 
            IK Ymer                        1:52    2:35    3:18    5:13    2:50    1:27    2:16    1:17    2:32    1:18 
    4  1279 Hanna Westerdahl      24:41    3:01    5:20    8:44   13:46   16:23   17:39   19:48   20:56   23:28   24:41 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:01    2:19    3:24    5:02    2:37    1:16    2:09    1:08    2:32    1:13 
    5  1278 Camilla Bohman        25:20    1:57    4:12    7:54   13:13   15:56   17:34   19:55   21:36   24:03   25:20 
            FK Boken                       1:57    2:15    3:42    5:19    2:43    1:38    2:21    1:41    2:27    1:17 
    6  1271 Anna Max              28:20    1:58    4:27    8:22   15:15   18:14   19:39   22:33   24:05   26:55   28:20 
            Frölunda Ol                    1:58    2:29    3:55    6:53    2:59    1:25    2:54    1:32    2:50    1:25 
    7  1280 Linda Axelsson        28:43    1:57    9:27   13:07   17:36   20:16   21:27   23:31   24:50   27:35   28:43 
            IK Uven                        1:57    7:30    3:40    4:29    2:40    1:11    2:04    1:19    2:45    1:08 
    8  1273 Josefina Berntsson    28:47    1:40    4:19    8:19   14:14   17:28   19:39   22:17   23:46   27:13   28:47 
            OK Löftan                      1:40    2:39    4:00    5:55    3:14    2:11    2:38    1:29    3:27    1:34 
    9  1283 Anna Olsson           29:11    3:07    5:47   11:00   16:33   19:26   20:56   23:20   24:54   27:55   29:11            9:27 
            FK Boken                       3:07    2:40    5:13    5:33    2:53    1:30    2:24    1:34    3:01    1:16             *90 
   10  1479 Maria Hansson         30:09    2:05    4:57    9:27   16:32   20:14   21:46   24:17   25:52   28:43   30:09 
            Halmstad OK                    2:05    2:52    4:30    7:05    3:42    1:32    2:31    1:35    2:51    1:26 



D16  (34)                       3.180 km  0 Hm   8 K             
                                          1(34)   2(42)   3(57)   4(69)   5(71)   6(72)   7(62)  8(200)       M 

    1  1310 Andrea Westerdahl     25:43    2:22    5:02    8:33   11:47   14:22   18:17   21:12   24:24   25:43 
            Gävle OK                       2:22    2:40    3:31    3:14    2:35    3:55    2:55    3:12    1:19 
    2  1299 Sofia Thorsson        26:02    2:05    4:33    8:32   11:37   14:11   18:29   21:22   24:45   26:02 
            Halmstad OK                    2:05    2:28    3:59    3:05    2:34    4:18    2:53    3:23    1:17 
    3  1318 Martina Johansson     26:06    1:51    6:45   10:36   13:15   15:38   19:26   22:01   25:04   26:06 
            Halmstad OK                    1:51    4:54    3:51    2:39    2:23    3:48    2:35    3:03    1:02 
    4  1303 Sara Malmgren         26:21    2:00    4:25    7:53   10:48   14:47   18:26   21:32   25:08   26:21 
            Sjövalla Fk                    2:00    2:25    3:28    2:55    3:59    3:39    3:06    3:36    1:13 
    5  1302 Johanna Berggren      26:33    1:58    4:16    9:10   12:36   14:58   18:57   21:58   25:24   26:33 
            Ljungskile Fk                  1:58    2:18    4:54    3:26    2:22    3:59    3:01    3:26    1:09 
    6  1314 Frida Kjäll           26:41    2:40    5:09   10:19   13:20   16:05   19:48   22:46   25:38   26:41 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:40    2:29    5:10    3:01    2:45    3:43    2:58    2:52    1:03 
    6  1301 Linda Andersson       26:41    2:19    5:26    9:09   12:34   14:58   19:24   22:19   25:32   26:41 
            Halmstad OK                    2:19    3:07    3:43    3:25    2:24    4:26    2:55    3:13    1:09 
    8  1286 Marie Andersson       27:08    2:18    4:57    8:24   11:32   15:22   19:39   22:42   25:55   27:08 
            OK Stigen                      2:18    2:39    3:27    3:08    3:50    4:17    3:03    3:13    1:13 
    9  1287 Lisa Axelsson         27:10    1:53    4:37    7:57   10:44   13:50   20:00   23:03   25:58   27:10 
            Hjobygdens OK                  1:53    2:44    3:20    2:47    3:06    6:10    3:03    2:55    1:12 
   10  1298 Hanna Mattsson        27:12    2:10    6:09   10:28   13:30   16:07   20:09   23:05   25:58   27:12 
            IK Uven                        2:10    3:59    4:19    3:02    2:37    4:02    2:56    2:53    1:14 
   11  1295 Stina Banck           27:23    1:56    5:31    8:56   11:46   14:39   19:44   22:52   26:11   27:23 
            Hjobygdens OK                  1:56    3:35    3:25    2:50    2:53    5:05    3:08    3:19    1:12 
   12  1292 Karin Kaill           29:19    2:13    5:53    9:55   13:24   16:01   20:58   24:14   28:07   29:19 
            IK Ymer                        2:13    3:40    4:02    3:29    2:37    4:57    3:16    3:53    1:12 
   13  1307 Linnea Hjalmarsson    30:26    3:00    6:03   10:14   14:19   17:36   22:32   25:34   29:08   30:26 
            IK Ymer                        3:00    3:03    4:11    4:05    3:17    4:56    3:02    3:34    1:18 
   14  1300 Pia-Maria Bondesso    30:52    2:20    6:32   12:28   15:44   18:08   22:38   25:35   29:14   30:52 
            Frosta OK                      2:20    4:12    5:56    3:16    2:24    4:30    2:57    3:39    1:38 
   15  1308 Helen Rosenkvist      31:09    2:14    4:55    8:44   12:18   16:49   22:10   25:34   29:32   31:09 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  2:14    2:41    3:49    3:34    4:31    5:21    3:24    3:58    1:37 
   16  1305 Sara Pettersson       31:40    2:48    6:19   10:11   14:24   17:17   22:33   25:59   30:13   31:40 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:48    3:31    3:52    4:13    2:53    5:16    3:26    4:14    1:27 
   17  1297 Amanda Sjöholm        32:49    3:10    6:55   10:43   15:21   20:24   24:40   28:04   31:35   32:49 
            Mullsjö SOK                    3:10    3:45    3:48    4:38    5:03    4:16    3:24    3:31    1:14 
   18  1296 Sandra Köster         33:23    2:00    7:34   11:02   14:46   21:29   26:05   29:04   32:01   33:23 
            FK Herkules                    2:00    5:34    3:28    3:44    6:43    4:36    2:59    2:57    1:22 
   19  1315 Sabina Olsson         33:49    2:20    5:26   10:03   14:13   18:19   24:22   28:06   32:18   33:49 
            OK Silva                       2:20    3:06    4:37    4:10    4:06    6:03    3:44    4:12    1:31 
   20  1311 Jeanette Sjöö         34:30    2:37    6:51   11:29   15:56   19:32   25:13   29:03   33:09   34:30 
            OK Gipen                       2:37    4:14    4:38    4:27    3:36    5:41    3:50    4:06    1:21 
   21  1320 Malin Nygren          34:33    2:59    7:28   11:50   16:06   19:30   25:07   29:39   33:00   34:33 
            FK Boken                       2:59    4:29    4:22    4:16    3:24    5:37    4:32    3:21    1:33 
   22  1293 Josephina Ekedahl     35:45    2:39    6:06   10:07   14:14   21:08   26:03   29:26   34:27   35:45 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                2:39    3:27    4:01    4:07    6:54    4:55    3:23    5:01    1:18 
   23  1316 Lindie Boström        35:52    3:14    6:46   10:32   14:28   18:14   24:46   29:16   34:32   35:52 
            Ljungskile Fk                  3:14    3:32    3:46    3:56    3:46    6:32    4:30    5:16    1:20 
   24  1309 Karin Nilsson         37:27    2:18    5:34   12:31   15:40   24:41   29:19   32:51   36:16   37:27 
            OK Nackhe                      2:18    3:16    6:57    3:09    9:01    4:38    3:32    3:25    1:11 
   25  1289 Johanna Gull          38:18    3:09    6:07   17:07   22:10   25:05   29:46   33:08   37:04   38:18 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:09    2:58   11:00    5:03    2:55    4:41    3:22    3:56    1:14 
   26  1284 Emelie Svensson       38:28    2:12    4:59   17:52   21:41   24:53   30:06   33:30   37:04   38:28 
            OK Tyr                         2:12    2:47   12:53    3:49    3:12    5:13    3:24    3:34    1:24 
   27  1294 Ida Hallenberg        41:49    2:50   12:10   19:55   24:15   27:41   32:52   36:45   40:28   41:49 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 2:50    9:20    7:45    4:20    3:26    5:11    3:53    3:43    1:21 
   28  1285 Hanna Weimann         43:38    2:32    6:56   11:53   16:54   24:19   31:43   36:56   41:55   43:38 
            IK Uven                        2:32    4:24    4:57    5:01    7:25    7:24    5:13    4:59    1:43 
   29  1319 Annika Kumlin         43:50    3:43   13:12   18:40   23:26   28:18   33:56   38:00   42:36   43:50 
            Växjö OK                       3:43    9:29    5:28    4:46    4:52    5:38    4:04    4:36    1:14 
   30  1288 Julia Gunnarsson      44:14    2:58    6:18    9:55   13:40   27:08   31:37   39:10   43:06   44:14 
            Lerums SOK                     2:58    3:20    3:37    3:45   13:28    4:29    7:33    3:56    1:08 
   31  1313 Susanne Sjöö          45:29    3:43   12:29   19:52   23:39   30:51   36:35   40:47   44:00   45:29 
            OK Gipen                       3:43    8:46    7:23    3:47    7:12    5:44    4:12    3:13    1:29 
   32  1290 Ida Bengtsson         54:00   15:28   19:14   28:15   34:55   41:28   46:01   49:18   52:39   54:00 
            Tormestorps IF                15:28    3:46    9:01    6:40    6:33    4:33    3:17    3:21    1:21 
   33  1317 Jenny Larsson         65:02    1:59   13:55   17:51   35:48   44:53   49:42   58:40   63:37   65:02 
            OK Skogshjortarna              1:59   11:56    3:56   17:57    9:05    4:49    8:58    4:57    1:25 

       1306 Isabell Håkansson    Felst.    2:04    5:39    9:31   12:37   -----   20:21   23:10   26:51   28:00 
            IK Uven                        2:04    3:35    3:52    3:06            7:44    2:49    3:41    1:09 



D14  (22)                       2.820 km  0 Hm   10 K            
                                          1(35)   2(44)   3(41)   4(56)   5(67)   6(62)   7(60)   8(45)   9(46) 10(200)       M 

    1  1342 Carolina Bergagård    25:23    1:25    4:09    6:47    8:50   11:55   14:36   17:17   20:23   21:46   24:03   25:23 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                1:25    2:44    2:38    2:03    3:05    2:41    2:41    3:06    1:23    2:17    1:20 
    2  1340 Linnéa Johnsson       26:05    1:27    3:20    7:27    9:18   13:28   16:09   18:36   21:22   22:42   24:46   26:05 
            OK Nackhe                      1:27    1:53    4:07    1:51    4:10    2:41    2:27    2:46    1:20    2:04    1:19 
    3  1328 Emmy Bengtsson        27:46    1:16    3:44    8:19   10:11   13:58   17:28   20:00   22:47   24:17   26:28   27:46 
            Fjärås AIK                     1:16    2:28    4:35    1:52    3:47    3:30    2:32    2:47    1:30    2:11    1:18 
    4  1334 Helena Lidhage        28:52    2:30    5:10    8:25   12:35   15:34   18:29   21:09   23:54   25:18   27:29   28:52 
            IK Ymer                        2:30    2:40    3:15    4:10    2:59    2:55    2:40    2:45    1:24    2:11    1:23 
    5  1332 Sofie Pettersson      28:59    1:41    3:36    7:30    9:22   13:33   16:47   19:51   23:11   24:37   27:37   28:59 
            Gällstads IF                   1:41    1:55    3:54    1:52    4:11    3:14    3:04    3:20    1:26    3:00    1:22 
    6  1341 Johanna Pettersson    31:29    1:32    3:57    9:17   11:20   17:22   19:51   23:00   26:11   27:36   30:03   31:29 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:32    2:25    5:20    2:03    6:02    2:29    3:09    3:11    1:25    2:27    1:26 
    6  1335 Emelie Bengtsson      31:29    2:03    4:14    8:54   10:53   15:07   18:18   21:01   24:47   27:38   30:02   31:29 
            Tormestorps IF                 2:03    2:11    4:40    1:59    4:14    3:11    2:43    3:46    2:51    2:24    1:27 
    8  1326 Lisa Kaill            32:44    1:59    4:04    7:45   11:34   15:56   19:34   22:26   27:10   28:35   31:19   32:44 
            IK Omega                       1:59    2:05    3:41    3:49    4:22    3:38    2:52    4:44    1:25    2:44    1:25 
    9  1333 Sofia Larsson         33:59    2:10    5:50   11:30   13:41   18:41   22:03   25:09   28:01   29:35   32:29   33:59 
            OK Nackhe                      2:10    3:40    5:40    2:11    5:00    3:22    3:06    2:52    1:34    2:54    1:30 
   10  1324 Sanna Lovén           34:19    2:06    4:27    9:31   11:43   18:05   21:53   25:12   28:26   29:53   32:44   34:19 
            Halmstad OK                    2:06    2:21    5:04    2:12    6:22    3:48    3:19    3:14    1:27    2:51    1:35 
   11  1327 Janni Axelsson        34:27    1:35    7:21   13:25   15:24   20:01   24:03   26:55   29:41   30:57   33:07   34:27 
            Sävedalens AIK                 1:35    5:46    6:04    1:59    4:37    4:02    2:52    2:46    1:16    2:10    1:20 
   12  1337 Liselott Magnusson    34:44    2:12    4:26   10:02   14:42   20:37   23:25   26:17   29:27   30:52   33:24   34:44 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:12    2:14    5:36    4:40    5:55    2:48    2:52    3:10    1:25    2:32    1:20 
   13  1321 Emma Hallenberg       38:38    1:37    3:58    8:19   10:40   15:42   20:34   27:23   32:05   33:59   37:14   38:38 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 1:37    2:21    4:21    2:21    5:02    4:52    6:49    4:42    1:54    3:15    1:24 
   14  1339 Katrin Josefsson      40:03    1:40    5:38   11:02   13:32   17:59   21:36   28:47   33:44   35:42   38:34   40:03 
            OK Kåre                        1:40    3:58    5:24    2:30    4:27    3:37    7:11    4:57    1:58    2:52    1:29 
   15  1322 Cecilia Olsson        40:46    1:26   10:25   14:25   16:49   21:51   25:22   28:28   33:32   34:52   39:13   40:46 
            Rävetofta OK                   1:26    8:59    4:00    2:24    5:02    3:31    3:06    5:04    1:20    4:21    1:33 
   16  1343 Emelie Svensson       41:31    2:15    5:05   12:09   14:22   20:55   26:54   30:18   35:27   37:21   40:08   41:31 
            Hylte OK                       2:15    2:50    7:04    2:13    6:33    5:59    3:24    5:09    1:54    2:47    1:23 
   17  1338 Annie Gunnarsson      41:34    3:40    7:28   14:19   17:41   23:23   27:23   30:47   34:20   36:26   40:05   41:34 
            OK Nackhe                      3:40    3:48    6:51    3:22    5:42    4:00    3:24    3:33    2:06    3:39    1:29 
   18  1345 Malin Persson         46:37    1:54    4:51   16:31   18:37   23:13   25:21   28:08   42:06   43:32   45:24   46:37 
            Bottnaryds IF                  1:54    2:57   11:40    2:06    4:36    2:08    2:47   13:58    1:26    1:52    1:13 
   19  1329 Sara Forsberg         48:39    3:22    7:15   13:41   17:00   27:19   32:42   36:15   41:38   43:45   47:05   48:39 
            OK Kolmården                   3:22    3:53    6:26    3:19   10:19    5:23    3:33    5:23    2:07    3:20    1:34 
   20  1336 Hanna Hultman         52:33    1:59    8:03   20:29   22:38   31:49   36:35   39:55   46:17   48:55   51:09   52:33 
            Sävedalens AIK                 1:59    6:04   12:26    2:09    9:11    4:46    3:20    6:22    2:38    2:14    1:24 
   21  1323 Malin Marthinsson     59:41    2:40    7:09   23:31   26:21   34:21   39:12   43:04   52:24   54:47   58:02   59:41 
            Hylte OK                       2:40    4:29   16:22    2:50    8:00    4:51    3:52    9:20    2:23    3:15    1:39 

       1346 Elin Gunnarsson      Felst.   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   25:59   27:24 
            OK Nackhe                                                                                             25:59    1:25 



D14 Lätt  (5)                   2.390 km  0 Hm   8 K             
                                          1(37)   2(54)   3(58)   4(57)   5(64)   6(62)   7(60)  8(100)       M 

    1  1353 Johanna Svensson      29:41    3:02    4:22    9:24   12:19   18:39   19:56   23:57   28:27   29:41 
            Burseryds IF                   3:02    1:20    5:02    2:55    6:20    1:17    4:01    4:30    1:14 
    2  1350 Emelie Hjortvall      30:44    3:50    5:17   10:58   13:12   19:36   21:03   25:01   29:14   30:44 
            Borås GIF                      3:50    1:27    5:41    2:14    6:24    1:27    3:58    4:13    1:30 
    3  1347 Carolina Ehrencron    36:43    3:00    4:38   15:39   17:49   23:22   26:12   32:14   35:34   36:43 
            IFK Göteborg                   3:00    1:38   11:01    2:10    5:33    2:50    6:02    3:20    1:09 
    4  1348 Julia Lyding          40:13    2:58    4:15    9:45   11:44   30:04   32:11   35:44   38:51   40:13 
            Hylte OK                       2:58    1:17    5:30    1:59   18:20    2:07    3:33    3:07    1:22 

       1349 Emmelie Georgsson    Felst.    3:38    5:15   13:23   15:49   21:49   27:27   31:24   -----   36:27           34:44 
            OK Nackhe                      3:38    1:37    8:08    2:26    6:00    5:38    3:57            5:03            *200 



D12  (21)                       2.580 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(45)   2(37)   3(39)   4(58)   5(57)   6(64)   7(62)   8(60)  9(200)       M 

    1  1358 Pernilla Rosberg      25:07    2:39    4:43    5:35   10:55   12:14   16:39   17:51   20:41   23:53   25:07 
            OK Gisle                       2:39    2:04    0:52    5:20    1:19    4:25    1:12    2:50    3:12    1:14 
    2  1373 Anna Månsson          26:16    2:48    5:21    6:21   11:53   13:42   17:53   19:09   22:47   24:57   26:16 
            OK Löftan                      2:48    2:33    1:00    5:32    1:49    4:11    1:16    3:38    2:10    1:19 
    3  1354 Siri Henriksson       26:56    3:08    5:17    6:24   11:59   13:37   18:16   19:32   22:48   25:23   26:56 
            Uddevalla OK                   3:08    2:09    1:07    5:35    1:38    4:39    1:16    3:16    2:35    1:33 
    4  1364 Matilda Thelin        29:20    2:58    5:34    6:56   12:19   13:48   20:00   21:53   25:22   27:52   29:20 
            Hylte OK                       2:58    2:36    1:22    5:23    1:29    6:12    1:53    3:29    2:30    1:28 
    5  1360 Lina Strand           30:01    4:36    6:42    7:49   17:09   18:14   22:44   24:03   27:01   28:30   30:01 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             4:36    2:06    1:07    9:20    1:05    4:30    1:19    2:58    1:29    1:31 
    6  1362 Emma Marthinsson      30:53    5:50    8:10    9:42   15:44   16:54   22:44   24:04   27:11   29:19   30:53 
            Hylte OK                       5:50    2:20    1:32    6:02    1:10    5:50    1:20    3:07    2:08    1:34 
    7  1371 Jenny Adolfsson       33:13    4:33    7:17    8:22   17:21   18:19   24:13   25:47   29:41   31:37   33:13 
            Lerums SOK                     4:33    2:44    1:05    8:59    0:58    5:54    1:34    3:54    1:56    1:36 
    8  1363 Maria Eliasson        34:36    5:51    9:28   10:51   17:01   19:30   26:00   27:27   30:39   32:58   34:36 
            OK Alehof                      5:51    3:37    1:23    6:10    2:29    6:30    1:27    3:12    2:19    1:38 
    9  1377 Hanna Axelsson        37:32   10:59   13:06   14:16   19:41   22:59   28:13   29:13   33:34   35:17   37:32 
            OK Skogshjortarna             10:59    2:07    1:10    5:25    3:18    5:14    1:00    4:21    1:43    2:15 
   10  1369 Sara Davidsson        37:54    9:25   11:33   13:02   17:31   25:16   31:08   32:16   34:56   36:34   37:54 
            Anderstorps OK                 9:25    2:08    1:29    4:29    7:45    5:52    1:08    2:40    1:38    1:20 
   11  1375 Helena Isaksson       38:43    3:36    5:53    6:59   24:48   25:54   31:13   32:18   35:17   37:22   38:43 
            Fjärås AIK                     3:36    2:17    1:06   17:49    1:06    5:19    1:05    2:59    2:05    1:21 
   12  1359 Pernilla Olsson       42:45    5:50    8:43   10:28   25:32   27:25   33:30   34:59   38:39   41:22   42:45 
            Rävetofta OK                   5:50    2:53    1:45   15:04    1:53    6:05    1:29    3:40    2:43    1:23 
   12  1367 Hanna Berggren        42:45   13:34   16:11   21:23   28:48   30:29   35:01   36:28   39:24   41:24   42:45            2:21 
            OK Denseln                    13:34    2:37    5:12    7:25    1:41    4:32    1:27    2:56    2:00    1:21             *32 
   14  1374 Lisa Weimann          43:20    7:02    9:34   11:04   28:42   30:01   35:10   36:22   39:31   41:45   43:20           22:59 
            IK Uven                        7:02    2:32    1:30   17:38    1:19    5:09    1:12    3:09    2:14    1:35             *57 
   15  1372 Rebecka Siebers       44:23    4:12    6:53    8:14   20:14   21:43   28:17   35:45   39:57   43:01   44:23 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             4:12    2:41    1:21   12:00    1:29    6:34    7:28    4:12    3:04    1:22 
   16  1376 Helena Olsson         44:51   15:03   17:27   18:52   24:50   27:28   35:14   36:47   40:05   43:30   44:51 
            OK Hammaren                   15:03    2:24    1:25    5:58    2:38    7:46    1:33    3:18    3:25    1:21 
   17  1357 Charlotta Berggren    48:31    7:05   10:28   17:56   29:59   32:04   37:34   38:55   43:22   47:00   48:31 
            Ljungskile Fk                  7:05    3:23    7:28   12:03    2:05    5:30    1:21    4:27    3:38    1:31 
   18  1366 Emma Lovén            49:54    8:42   11:35   12:45   26:29   28:59   33:40   34:49   37:55   48:08   49:54 
            Halmstad OK                    8:42    2:53    1:10   13:44    2:30    4:41    1:09    3:06   10:13    1:46 
   19  1361 Anna Bengtsson        52:41    8:35   12:59   14:51   25:20   29:03   36:56   39:22   44:26   50:57   52:41 
            Fjärås AIK                     8:35    4:24    1:52   10:29    3:43    7:53    2:26    5:04    6:31    1:44 
   20  1370 Elin Nilsson          57:54    7:15   10:12   11:57   21:27   22:53   31:39   33:26   53:40   56:16   57:54 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  7:15    2:57    1:45    9:30    1:26    8:46    1:47   20:14    2:36    1:38 
   21  1368 Ulrika Nygren         65:35   13:29   15:50   17:00   29:31   30:54   39:42   41:24   61:41   64:13   65:35 
            FK Boken                      13:29    2:21    1:10   12:31    1:23    8:48    1:42   20:17    2:32    1:22 



D12 Lätt  (10)                  2.220 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(36)   2(37)   3(54)   4(53)   5(64)   6(61)   7(83)   8(60)  9(100)       M 

    1  1384 Annika Blomberg       20:08    2:47    5:32    6:52    9:18   11:49   14:00   15:06   16:22   18:47   20:08 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:47    2:45    1:20    2:26    2:31    2:11    1:06    1:16    2:25    1:21 
    2  1383 Martina Petterson     21:24    1:43    4:14    5:48    8:47   11:35   13:45   15:00   16:30   19:59   21:24 
            Burseryds IF                   1:43    2:31    1:34    2:59    2:48    2:10    1:15    1:30    3:29    1:25 
    3  1388 Angelika Larsson      23:19    2:09    6:53    8:17   11:17   13:41   15:28   16:23   20:37   21:52   23:19 
            Örkelljunga Fk                 2:09    4:44    1:24    3:00    2:24    1:47    0:55    4:14    1:15    1:27 
    4  1386 Siri Wahlström        24:21    1:32    4:16    6:01    9:04   12:00   16:17   17:21   21:38   22:59   24:21 
            Snättringe Sk                  1:32    2:44    1:45    3:03    2:56    4:17    1:04    4:17    1:21    1:22 
    5  1387 Petra Östanbäck       27:40    1:52    4:12    5:53   12:48   15:41   18:08   19:17   21:51   26:10   27:40 
            Fritsla Vik                    1:52    2:20    1:41    6:55    2:53    2:27    1:09    2:34    4:19    1:30 
    6  1382 Sofie Östanbäck       29:19    8:07   12:08   13:59   16:57   19:46   22:28   23:51   26:19   27:47   29:19 
            Fritsla Vik                    8:07    4:01    1:51    2:58    2:49    2:42    1:23    2:28    1:28    1:32 
    7  1378 Therese Sjöblom       33:35    1:45    5:42    6:53    9:47   11:55   15:00   15:59   24:50   32:14   33:35 
            Fritsla Vik                    1:45    3:57    1:11    2:54    2:08    3:05    0:59    8:51    7:24    1:21 
    8  1385 Sara Johansson        33:36    2:40    8:20    9:45   13:24   23:52   26:07   27:09   29:07   31:55   33:36 
            Gustavsbergs IF                2:40    5:40    1:25    3:39   10:28    2:15    1:02    1:58    2:48    1:41 
    9  1381 Emma Erlandsson       36:10   14:45   17:13   18:41   21:29   24:42   27:29   28:47   32:51   34:46   36:10 
            OK Vivill                     14:45    2:28    1:28    2:48    3:13    2:47    1:18    4:04    1:55    1:24 
   10  1380 Elin Johansson        40:15   18:43   21:10   22:43   25:30   28:43   31:26   32:46   36:54   38:43   40:15 
            OK Gisle                      18:43    2:27    1:33    2:47    3:13    2:43    1:20    4:08    1:49    1:32 



D10  (28)                       2.020 km  0 Hm   7 K             
                                          1(31)   2(38)   3(54)   4(53)   5(61)   6(84)  7(100)       M 

    1  1400 Maria Johansson       14:19    0:50    3:26    4:16    6:25   10:50   12:15   12:57   14:19 
            OK Löftan                      0:50    2:36    0:50    2:09    4:25    1:25    0:42    1:22 
    2  1394 Anna Grön             14:45    0:41    4:14    5:04    7:08   11:23   12:37   13:17   14:45 
            Jönköpings OK                  0:41    3:33    0:50    2:04    4:15    1:14    0:40    1:28 
    3  1407 Frida Gustafsson      14:59    0:43    3:27    4:20    7:00   11:29   12:52   13:39   14:59 
            Jönköpings OK                  0:43    2:44    0:53    2:40    4:29    1:23    0:47    1:20 
    4  1408 Anna Forsberg         15:37    3:06    5:25    6:08    8:14   12:35   13:53   14:32   15:37 
            OK Kolmården                   3:06    2:19    0:43    2:06    4:21    1:18    0:39    1:05 
    5  1403 Josefin Bergagård     16:21    0:45    3:10    3:55    7:06   11:12   13:58   14:59   16:21            9:05 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                0:45    2:25    0:45    3:11    4:06    2:46    1:01    1:22             *64 
    6  1404 Lina Larsson          16:29    0:54    4:28    5:31    7:54   12:41   14:06   14:58   16:29 
            Vänersborgs Sk                 0:54    3:34    1:03    2:23    4:47    1:25    0:52    1:31 
    7  1411 Jennie Allansson      17:15    0:44    3:31    4:32    7:30   13:02   14:52   15:48   17:15 
            Falkenbergs OK                 0:44    2:47    1:01    2:58    5:32    1:50    0:56    1:27 
    8  1406 Tove Alexandersson    18:16    0:44    3:55    5:02    9:18   14:23   16:06   16:52   18:16 
            Stora Tuna IK                  0:44    3:11    1:07    4:16    5:05    1:43    0:46    1:24 
    9  1402 Ida Arvidsson         18:51    1:03    4:13    5:14    8:31   14:16   16:05   17:07   18:51 
            OK Vivill                      1:03    3:10    1:01    3:17    5:45    1:49    1:02    1:44 
   10  1412 Anna Gustafsson       19:13    0:50    6:09    7:14   10:16   14:59   16:49   17:48   19:13 
            Jönköpings OK                  0:50    5:19    1:05    3:02    4:43    1:50    0:59    1:25 
   11  1391 Anne-Sofie Larsson    19:52    0:58    4:32    5:28    9:38   15:21   17:11   18:16   19:52 
            Örkelljunga Fk                 0:58    3:34    0:56    4:10    5:43    1:50    1:05    1:36 
   12  1417 Mimmi Ziegler         21:01    2:30    5:39    6:39    9:23   17:37   18:58   19:41   21:01 
            Lerums SOK                     2:30    3:09    1:00    2:44    8:14    1:21    0:43    1:20 
   13  1395 Maria Davidsson       22:58    0:53    4:40    6:00    9:05   17:22   18:37   21:41   22:58 
            OK Stigen                      0:53    3:47    1:20    3:05    8:17    1:15    3:04    1:17 
   14  1409 Anna Tideman          23:09    6:28    9:33   10:37   13:32   19:03   20:53   21:44   23:09 
            Jönköpings OK                  6:28    3:05    1:04    2:55    5:31    1:50    0:51    1:25 
   15  1413 Pernilla Pettersso    24:02    0:58    4:36    5:32    8:08   19:42   21:30   22:31   24:02 
            Burseryds IF                   0:58    3:38    0:56    2:36   11:34    1:48    1:01    1:31 
   16  1398 Kristin Davidsson     24:10    1:50    7:00    8:11   11:22   18:46   20:53   22:28   24:10 
            Anderstorps OK                 1:50    5:10    1:11    3:11    7:24    2:07    1:35    1:42 
   17  1416 Elin Månsson          25:03    0:45    4:17    5:21    9:19   20:53   22:25   23:12   25:03 
            OK Löftan                      0:45    3:32    1:04    3:58   11:34    1:32    0:47    1:51 
   18  1414 Lovisa Larsson        26:00    2:09    6:47    8:10   12:52   20:04   22:59   24:26   26:00 
            Stenungsunds OK                2:09    4:38    1:23    4:42    7:12    2:55    1:27    1:34 
   19  1420 Sofia Eriksson        28:12    0:44    5:18    6:45   10:24   21:33   25:10   26:11   28:12 
            Stora Tuna IK                  0:44    4:34    1:27    3:39   11:09    3:37    1:01    2:01 
   20  1393 Ida Erlandsson        28:47    4:34   11:59   13:42   17:30   23:32   25:47   27:15   28:47 
            OK Vivill                      4:34    7:25    1:43    3:48    6:02    2:15    1:28    1:32 
   21  1390 Emma Våg              30:09    4:10    8:53   10:03   15:30   24:19   26:54   27:52   30:09           26:02 
            Snättringe Sk                  4:10    4:43    1:10    5:27    8:49    2:35    0:58    2:17             *83 
   22  1396 Karin Håkansson       31:08    5:51    9:27   10:30   15:43   24:36   27:15   29:02   31:08 
            OK Gränsen                     5:51    3:36    1:03    5:13    8:53    2:39    1:47    2:06 
   23  1419 Alexandra Gustafss    31:39    1:29    9:03   10:49   16:02   25:18   28:24   29:52   31:39 
            Fjärås AIK                     1:29    7:34    1:46    5:13    9:16    3:06    1:28    1:47 
   24  1392 Hanna Håkansson       36:44    1:46   14:49   16:39   20:28   27:47   33:13   34:50   36:44 
            OK Gränsen                     1:46   13:03    1:50    3:49    7:19    5:26    1:37    1:54 
   25  1401 Josefin Augustsson    38:07    1:26    7:27    8:27   13:21   28:00   29:41   36:35   38:07 
            Falkenbergs OK                 1:26    6:01    1:00    4:54   14:39    1:41    6:54    1:32 
   26  1410 Linda Berntsson       38:35    1:41   12:17   13:28   17:12   31:18   35:21   36:45   38:35 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             1:41   10:36    1:11    3:44   14:06    4:03    1:24    1:50 

       1399 Jenny Björk          Felst.    0:45    4:34    5:16    7:16   11:57   -----   14:17   15:33            9:41   13:35 
            Örkelljunga Fk                 0:45    3:49    0:42    2:00    4:41            2:20    1:16             *64     *83 
       1405 Sara Lund            Felst.   -----   -----   -----   -----   30:39   33:12   34:03   39:33 
            IFK Göteborg                                                  30:39    2:33    0:51    5:30 



Inskolning  (52)                1.960 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(82)   2(36)   3(40)   4(39)   5(53)   6(64)   7(61)   8(83)  9(100)       M 

    1  1450 Emil Nielsen          14:08    1:01    2:12    3:09    4:23    6:32    8:59   10:53   11:47   12:34   14:08 
            IF Lilleröd, O-afd             1:01    1:11    0:57    1:14    2:09    2:27    1:54    0:54    0:47    1:34 
    2  1439 Lisa Gröhn            14:44    1:07    2:34    3:47    5:14    7:11    9:28   11:12   12:14   13:16   14:44 
            Jönköpings OK                  1:07    1:27    1:13    1:27    1:57    2:17    1:44    1:02    1:02    1:28 
    3  1510 Kristin Edvardsen     14:47    1:27    2:27    3:36    5:06    6:54    9:03   11:19   12:29   13:28   14:47 
            GM OK                          1:27    1:00    1:09    1:30    1:48    2:09    2:16    1:10    0:59    1:19 
    4  1509 Egil Edvardsen        15:00    1:31    2:55    3:53    5:05    6:56    9:12   11:26   12:31   13:42   15:00 
            GM OK                          1:31    1:24    0:58    1:12    1:51    2:16    2:14    1:05    1:11    1:18 
    5  1447 Erik Siebers          15:24    1:06    2:18    3:15    4:24    6:38    9:07   12:13   13:06   14:07   15:24 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             1:06    1:12    0:57    1:09    2:14    2:29    3:06    0:53    1:01    1:17 
    6  1552 Sofia Gerionsson      15:27    1:02    2:37    3:39    5:00    7:11    9:46   11:43   12:47   13:45   15:27 
            Garphyttans IF                 1:02    1:35    1:02    1:21    2:11    2:35    1:57    1:04    0:58    1:42 
    7  1426 Christina L Hellbe    15:52    1:11    2:30    3:54    5:36    7:51   10:41   12:28   13:29   14:30   15:52 
            IL Tyrving                     1:11    1:19    1:24    1:42    2:15    2:50    1:47    1:01    1:01    1:22 
    8  1471 Emil Svensk           16:24    1:47    3:16    4:51    6:26    8:36   10:57   12:49   14:02   14:55   16:24 
            Stora Tuna IK                  1:47    1:29    1:35    1:35    2:10    2:21    1:52    1:13    0:53    1:29 
    9  1424 Marie Thorsson        16:33    1:10    2:27    3:39    5:23    7:40   10:23   12:46   13:54   14:53   16:33 
            OK Gisle                       1:10    1:17    1:12    1:44    2:17    2:43    2:23    1:08    0:59    1:40 
   10  1451 Johanna Blomberg      17:21    1:56    3:15    4:24    6:02    8:50   11:39   13:55   15:01   15:49   17:21 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             1:56    1:19    1:09    1:38    2:48    2:49    2:16    1:06    0:48    1:32 
   11  1428 Axel Erlandsson       18:02    1:36    2:52    4:04    5:25    8:36   11:36   13:29   15:14   16:31   18:02 
            OK Vivill                      1:36    1:16    1:12    1:21    3:11    3:00    1:53    1:45    1:17    1:31 
   12       Kajsa Banck           18:05    1:17    2:27    4:15    5:55    8:46   11:50   14:29   15:37   16:44   18:05 
            Hjobygdens OK                  1:17    1:10    1:48    1:40    2:51    3:04    2:39    1:08    1:07    1:21 
   13  1449 Martin Lövald Hell    18:16    1:36    2:46    3:50    5:34    8:21   11:18   13:58   15:31   16:34   18:16 
            IL Tyrving                     1:36    1:10    1:04    1:44    2:47    2:57    2:40    1:33    1:03    1:42 
   13  1668 Josefin Wallström     18:16    1:00    2:28    3:45    5:27    8:22   11:33   13:53   15:29   16:36   18:16 
            OK Tidaholm                    1:00    1:28    1:17    1:42    2:55    3:11    2:20    1:36    1:07    1:40 
   15  1647 David Djupsjö         18:34    2:04    4:14    5:30    7:08    9:26   12:18   14:43   15:35   16:48   18:34 
            Oskarströms OK                 2:04    2:10    1:16    1:38    2:18    2:52    2:25    0:52    1:13    1:46 
   16  1551 Patrik Brorsson       18:57    1:38    2:48    4:14    5:45    8:27   11:45   14:38   15:52   16:49   18:57 
            Tockarps IK                    1:38    1:10    1:26    1:31    2:42    3:18    2:53    1:14    0:57    2:08 
   17  1502 Tore Mårtensson       19:55    2:16    3:42    5:14    6:49    9:49   12:21   15:44   16:57   18:03   19:55 
            OK Vivill                      2:16    1:26    1:32    1:35    3:00    2:32    3:23    1:13    1:06    1:52 
   18  1430 Anton Mikaelsson      20:01    1:04    2:20    3:47    5:31    8:32   12:35   15:41   17:07   18:15   20:01 
            OK Stigen                      1:04    1:16    1:27    1:44    3:01    4:03    3:06    1:26    1:08    1:46 
   19  1425 Linn Johansson        20:09    1:16    2:46    4:28    6:21    9:27   13:01   15:54   17:25   18:36   20:09 
            Gustavsbergs IF                1:16    1:30    1:42    1:53    3:06    3:34    2:53    1:31    1:11    1:33 
   20  1648 Sofia Djupsjö         20:11    1:15    2:38    3:52    5:26    8:20   11:58   15:03   16:39   18:24   20:11 
            Oskarströms OK                 1:15    1:23    1:14    1:34    2:54    3:38    3:05    1:36    1:45    1:47 
   21       Johannes Söderlind    20:30    1:17    2:29    4:27    6:07    9:21   12:50   15:59   17:30   18:47   20:30 
            Bredaryds SOK                  1:17    1:12    1:58    1:40    3:14    3:29    3:09    1:31    1:17    1:43 
   22  1448 Fanny Hultman         20:40    1:45    3:11    5:10    6:58    9:21   12:21   16:12   17:40   19:02   20:40 
            Sävedalens AIK                 1:45    1:26    1:59    1:48    2:23    3:00    3:51    1:28    1:22    1:38 
   23  1446 Maria Sjöblom         20:42    2:39    3:44    4:48    6:17    8:46   11:33   15:06   16:34   17:18   20:42 
            Fritsla Vik                    2:39    1:05    1:04    1:29    2:29    2:47    3:33    1:28    0:44    3:24 
   24  1443 Matilda Hultman       21:05    3:11    4:37    5:47    7:36   10:07   13:17   16:58   18:29   19:23   21:05 
            Sävedalens AIK                 3:11    1:26    1:10    1:49    2:31    3:10    3:41    1:31    0:54    1:42 
   24  1555 Elin Strandhagen      21:05    1:22    2:57    4:35    6:40    9:24   13:36   16:49   18:28   19:37   21:05 
            GM OK                          1:22    1:35    1:38    2:05    2:44    4:12    3:13    1:39    1:09    1:28 
   26  1445 Viktor Nyberg         21:33    2:09    3:54    5:32    7:49   10:39   13:45   17:00   19:12   19:59   21:33 
            VB OL                          2:09    1:45    1:38    2:17    2:50    3:06    3:15    2:12    0:47    1:34 
   27  1546 Anna Almgren          21:55    1:13    3:39    5:25    7:46   10:57   14:02   17:15   18:38   20:31   21:55 
            OK Stigen                      1:13    2:26    1:46    2:21    3:11    3:05    3:13    1:23    1:53    1:24 
   28  1432 Malcolm Granberg      22:21    2:14    3:45    5:20    7:52   11:01   15:01   17:54   19:28   20:37   22:21 
            Sävedalens AIK                 2:14    1:31    1:35    2:32    3:09    4:00    2:53    1:34    1:09    1:44 
   29  1454 Sofia Björk           22:51    1:34    3:28    5:03    6:56   10:52   14:29   17:52   19:26   21:01   22:51 
            Örkelljunga Fk                 1:34    1:54    1:35    1:53    3:56    3:37    3:23    1:34    1:35    1:50 
   30  1423 Magnus Persson        23:00    1:33    3:07    4:35    6:46   10:05   14:06   17:25   19:14   21:03   23:00 
            Bottnaryds IF                  1:33    1:34    1:28    2:11    3:19    4:01    3:19    1:49    1:49    1:57 
   31  1421 Anette Larsson        23:09    1:50    3:38    5:14    7:05   11:05   14:41   18:04   19:29   21:11   23:09 
            Örkelljunga Fk                 1:50    1:48    1:36    1:51    4:00    3:36    3:23    1:25    1:42    1:58 
   32  1646 Kristoffer Djupsjö    23:10    1:29    3:21    5:13    7:56   10:55   14:12   17:44   19:21   21:02   23:10 
            Oskarströms OK                 1:29    1:52    1:52    2:43    2:59    3:17    3:32    1:37    1:41    2:08 
   33  1504 Linus Ericson         23:14    1:38    2:58    4:23    6:28   10:21   12:56   17:34   19:01   20:03   23:14 
            Södertälje/Nykvarn             1:38    1:20    1:25    2:05    3:53    2:35    4:38    1:27    1:02    3:11 
   34  1427 Irma Håkansson        23:48    1:31    3:40    5:19    8:20   12:06   16:15   19:32   21:01   22:01   23:48 
            OK Gränsen                     1:31    2:09    1:39    3:01    3:46    4:09    3:17    1:29    1:00    1:47 
   35  1590 Arvid Käll            23:56    1:34    2:57    4:58    6:53   10:45   14:52   18:54   21:01   22:18   23:56 
            OK Älme                        1:34    1:23    2:01    1:55    3:52    4:07    4:02    2:07    1:17    1:38 
   36  1438 Linn Westerdahl       23:59    1:29    2:27    3:31    4:49    7:11    9:49   11:54   12:51   22:15   23:59 
            Gävle OK                       1:29    0:58    1:04    1:18    2:22    2:38    2:05    0:57    9:24    1:44 
   37  1429 Emil Hallberg         24:00    3:28    5:07    6:36   10:04   12:07   14:33   18:51   21:02   22:05   24:00 
            IK Uven                        3:28    1:39    1:29    3:28    2:03    2:26    4:18    2:11    1:03    1:55 
   38  1589 Felix Assarsson       24:18    1:40    3:03    5:05    6:57   10:49   14:57   18:59   21:09   22:26   24:18 
            OK Älme                        1:40    1:23    2:02    1:52    3:52    4:08    4:02    2:10    1:17    1:52 
   39  1556 Martin Strandhagen    26:56    2:01    3:37    5:28    7:31   11:14   17:32   20:32   23:15   25:14   26:56 
            GM OK                          2:01    1:36    1:51    2:03    3:43    6:18    3:00    2:43    1:59    1:42 
   40  1440 My Westlund           28:30    1:19    3:09    4:17    6:08   12:38   18:15   22:14   24:56   27:05   28:30 
            OK Tyr                         1:19    1:50    1:08    1:51    6:30    5:37    3:59    2:42    2:09    1:25 
   41  1547 Jesper Öström         29:03    1:32    3:14    6:10    8:46   12:46   17:52   22:26   25:09   27:28   29:03 
            OK Tyr                         1:32    1:42    2:56    2:36    4:00    5:06    4:34    2:43    2:19    1:35 
   42  1452 Nils Spetz            29:07    7:02    8:58   10:27   14:09   17:38   21:27   24:08   25:35   27:23   29:07 
            Ulricehamns OK                 7:02    1:56    1:29    3:42    3:29    3:49    2:41    1:27    1:48    1:44 
   43  1577 Simon Svärd           29:43    3:00    4:21    6:09   10:45   13:37   17:12   20:59   24:33   26:16   29:43 
            OK Löftan                      3:00    1:21    1:48    4:36    2:52    3:35    3:47    3:34    1:43    3:27 
   44  1548 Pontus Öström         29:47    2:10    4:40    6:31    9:04   13:29   18:12   22:48   25:45   27:45   29:47 
            OK Tyr                         2:10    2:30    1:51    2:33    4:25    4:43    4:36    2:57    2:00    2:02 
   45  1578 Julia Svärd           30:31    3:27    5:46    7:57   11:01   15:10   20:31   24:16   26:10   27:59   30:31 
            OK Löftan                      3:27    2:19    2:11    3:04    4:09    5:21    3:45    1:54    1:49    2:32 
   46  1554 Elinor Andersson      31:23    4:13    6:00    7:30   12:12   16:19   20:40   25:23   27:48   29:13   31:23 
            IK Uven                        4:13    1:47    1:30    4:42    4:07    4:21    4:43    2:25    1:25    2:10 
   47  1437 Maria Gerdle          32:07    2:09    4:29    6:46   10:11   14:39   20:59   25:30   27:36   29:02   32:07 
            Halmstad OK                    2:09    2:20    2:17    3:25    4:28    6:20    4:31    2:06    1:26    3:05 
   48  1559 Frida Brattlöv        34:21    3:57    5:32    9:33   12:37   15:57   20:38   29:31   31:24   32:38   34:21 
            OK Orinto                      3:57    1:35    4:01    3:04    3:20    4:41    8:53    1:53    1:14    1:43 
   49  1558 Magnus Brattlöv       34:45    3:59    7:03   10:21   12:34   16:51   21:12   29:32   31:34   32:38   34:45 
            OK Orinto                      3:59    3:04    3:18    2:13    4:17    4:21    8:20    2:02    1:04    2:07 
   50  1505 Rebecca Staffas       36:28    2:52    6:18    8:44   13:00   18:57   24:47   29:11   31:45   33:40   36:28 
            Enebybergs IF                  2:52    3:26    2:26    4:16    5:57    5:50    4:24    2:34    1:55    2:48 
   51  1431 Mikael Sjöblom        40:11    2:35    6:12    9:45   13:56   19:13   25:44   32:17   35:44   37:45   40:11 
            Fritsla Vik                    2:35    3:37    3:33    4:11    5:17    6:31    6:33    3:27    2:01    2:26 
   52  1433 Maria Erixon          40:54    5:11    9:05   11:15   17:50   22:59   26:52   36:06   37:54   39:10   40:54 
            Hylte OK                       5:11    3:54    2:10    6:35    5:09    3:53    9:14    1:48    1:16    1:44 



Öppen 1  (37)                   2.220 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(36)   2(37)   3(54)   4(53)   5(64)   6(61)   7(83)   8(60)  9(100)       M 

    1       Johan Lindqvist       20:09    1:58    4:43    6:26    9:56   12:28   14:32   15:37   17:13   18:43   20:09 
            Storviks IF                    1:58    2:45    1:43    3:30    2:32    2:04    1:05    1:36    1:30    1:26 
    2       Linnea Edespång       20:42    2:14    4:34    6:17    9:19   12:32   14:57   16:12   17:37   19:25   20:42 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:14    2:20    1:43    3:02    3:13    2:25    1:15    1:25    1:48    1:17 
    3       John Kumlin           21:25    1:55    7:35    8:40   11:04   13:25   15:15   16:12   18:08   20:01   21:25 
            IK Ymer                        1:55    5:40    1:05    2:24    2:21    1:50    0:57    1:56    1:53    1:24 
    4  1632 Jakob Segerslätt      22:47    2:01    5:43    8:15   10:29   13:05   14:54   15:49   19:16   21:16   22:47 
            Rävetofta OK                   2:01    3:42    2:32    2:14    2:36    1:49    0:55    3:27    2:00    1:31 
    5       David Johansson       23:32    2:59    7:05    9:07   11:32   14:36   16:41   17:54   20:54   21:55   23:32 
            Rydboholms Sk                  2:59    4:06    2:02    2:25    3:04    2:05    1:13    3:00    1:01    1:37 
    6       Lars Berntsson        25:46    2:46    5:57    7:49   12:35   15:37   17:48   19:14   21:03   23:01   25:46 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:46    3:11    1:52    4:46    3:02    2:11    1:26    1:49    1:58    2:45 
    7       Birgitta Berntsson    25:48    2:44    6:09    7:53   12:35   15:41   17:57   19:17   21:08   23:11   25:48 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:44    3:25    1:44    4:42    3:06    2:16    1:20    1:51    2:03    2:37 
    8       Viktoria Ernstsson    25:59    2:25    5:38    7:53   11:10   13:59   16:40   17:58   20:25   24:36   25:59 
            FK Göingarna                   2:25    3:13    2:15    3:17    2:49    2:41    1:18    2:27    4:11    1:23 
    9  1592 Viktor Axelsson       26:36    2:08    5:18    6:57    9:58   13:09   17:20   18:06   20:57   25:19   26:36           16:17 
            Sävedalens AIK                 2:08    3:10    1:39    3:01    3:11    4:11    0:46    2:51    4:22    1:17             *83 
   10       Lars Mattisson        27:19    3:01    6:08    8:29   11:52   14:52   17:23   18:52   20:56   25:08   27:19 
            FK Göingarna                   3:01    3:07    2:21    3:23    3:00    2:31    1:29    2:04    4:12    2:11 
   11  1506 Mats Axelsson         27:58    3:28    6:12    7:42   10:52   13:58   16:01   17:20   23:51   25:41   27:58 
            Hjobygdens OK                  3:28    2:44    1:30    3:10    3:06    2:03    1:19    6:31    1:50    2:17 
   12  1507 Majvor Axelsson       28:48    2:26    5:47    7:54   11:45   14:58   17:42   19:02   24:24   27:00   28:48 
            Hjobygdens OK                  2:26    3:21    2:07    3:51    3:13    2:44    1:20    5:22    2:36    1:48 
   13  1675 Frida Lovén           31:14    2:42    7:06    9:09   12:35   15:49   18:36   19:50   21:42   29:51   31:14 
            Halmstad OK                    2:42    4:24    2:03    3:26    3:14    2:47    1:14    1:52    8:09    1:23 
   14  1467 Inga-Britt Ruuth      31:42    3:19   11:38   13:06   16:13   19:47   22:08   23:14   26:15   29:27   31:42 
            okänd                          3:19    8:19    1:28    3:07    3:34    2:21    1:06    3:01    3:12    2:15 
   15       Pontus Karlsson       32:04    3:08    7:15    9:39   13:09   16:09   19:34   20:59   23:17   30:11   32:04 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 3:08    4:07    2:24    3:30    3:00    3:25    1:25    2:18    6:54    1:53 
   16  1681 Kajsa Nilsson         32:07    9:13   13:01   14:46   19:22   21:50   23:52   24:52   29:18   30:32   32:07            0:56 
            Laholms IF                     9:13    3:48    1:45    4:36    2:28    2:02    1:00    4:26    1:14    1:35             *31 
   17       Jens Larsson          32:08    9:14   13:02   14:49   19:18   21:47   23:51   24:52   29:20   30:38   32:08            0:56 
            Laholms IF                     9:14    3:48    1:47    4:29    2:29    2:04    1:01    4:28    1:18    1:30             *31 
   18  1469 Erik Andersson        32:26    5:02    8:06   10:22   13:23   16:31   19:40   20:50   27:49   29:42   32:26 
            Ätrans IF                      5:02    3:04    2:16    3:01    3:08    3:09    1:10    6:59    1:53    2:44 
   19  1464 Daniel Samuelsson     32:59    2:45    5:36    7:54   13:05   15:34   18:20   19:34   21:04   31:34   32:59 
            Fagereds IF                    2:45    2:51    2:18    5:11    2:29    2:46    1:14    1:30   10:30    1:25 
   20       Pia Gustavsson        33:18    2:12    5:45    7:52   12:12   15:39   19:56   21:16   26:37   31:41   33:18 
            Mariestads Fk                  2:12    3:33    2:07    4:20    3:27    4:17    1:20    5:21    5:04    1:37 
   21  1607 Jakob Lund            33:35    3:12    8:15   11:23   15:14   18:53   21:42   23:41   28:27   31:46   33:35 
            VB OL                          3:12    5:03    3:08    3:51    3:39    2:49    1:59    4:46    3:19    1:49 
   22  1470 Gustav Andersson      33:40    5:16    8:35   10:27   13:44   16:35   19:45   20:56   28:12   30:04   33:40 
            Ätrans IF                      5:16    3:19    1:52    3:17    2:51    3:10    1:11    7:16    1:52    3:36 
   23  1576 Gabriella Karlsson    34:57    2:18    5:49    7:54   15:07   21:50   25:03   26:40   28:14   33:34   34:57 
            OK Orinto                      2:18    3:31    2:05    7:13    6:43    3:13    1:37    1:34    5:20    1:23 
   23  1624 Ingvar Gudmundsson    34:57    4:30    9:12   11:58   16:26   20:30   23:27   25:03   26:57   31:35   34:57 
            Ängelholm                      4:30    4:42    2:46    4:28    4:04    2:57    1:36    1:54    4:38    3:22 
   25       Joakim Karlsson       35:17    4:09    7:42    9:49   14:09   17:39   21:52   23:12   28:34   33:39   35:17 
            Mariestads Fk                  4:09    3:33    2:07    4:20    3:30    4:13    1:20    5:22    5:05    1:38 
   26  1665 Hilda von Sydow       38:25    2:20    7:30    9:29   13:43   18:04   22:09   24:12   31:51   36:48   38:25 
            Unbyns IF                      2:20    5:10    1:59    4:14    4:21    4:05    2:03    7:39    4:57    1:37 
   27  1666 Tyra von Sydow        38:30    2:25    7:31    9:31   13:46   18:07   22:15   24:18   31:53   36:54   38:30 
            Kungsbacka IF                  2:25    5:06    2:00    4:15    4:21    4:08    2:03    7:35    5:01    1:36 
   28  1543 Stefan Nannesson      39:12    3:33   12:45   15:09   20:48   24:15   27:54   29:51   33:40   37:34   39:12 
            Simlångsdalens IF              3:33    9:12    2:24    5:39    3:27    3:39    1:57    3:49    3:54    1:38 
   29       Alexander Petterss    40:03    3:22   14:32   18:06   21:55   25:35   28:24   30:22   35:01   38:34   40:03 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:22   11:10    3:34    3:49    3:40    2:49    1:58    4:39    3:33    1:29 
   30       Erik Johansson        40:34    4:41    9:33   12:40   17:59   23:46   28:32   31:08   34:43   37:31   40:34 
            OK Hässleholms                 4:41    4:52    3:07    5:19    5:47    4:46    2:36    3:35    2:48    3:03 
   31       Simon Engel           40:35    4:50    9:46   13:05   18:11   23:46   28:47   31:24   34:52   37:39   40:35            7:36 
            OK Hässleholms                 4:50    4:56    3:19    5:06    5:35    5:01    2:37    3:28    2:47    2:56             *40 
   32  1595 Elisabeth Hansen      46:08    2:53   18:38   20:30   25:49   29:08   33:32   34:49   37:26   44:00   46:08 
            Kolding OK                     2:53   15:45    1:52    5:19    3:19    4:24    1:17    2:37    6:34    2:08 
   33       Linnea Pettersson     46:13    4:01   11:32   15:40   20:58   27:12   31:26   33:50   38:14   43:11   46:13 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:01    7:31    4:08    5:18    6:14    4:14    2:24    4:24    4:57    3:02 
   34  1508 Märta Johansson       47:28    4:13    8:06   11:04   15:40   19:50   24:40   26:28   31:04   44:05   47:28 
            OK Lindena                     4:13    3:53    2:58    4:36    4:10    4:50    1:48    4:36   13:01    3:23 
   35  1549 Markus Nilsson        50:00    4:46    9:38   19:49   24:52   36:29   39:06   40:14   43:07   47:27   50:00 
            OK Orinto                      4:46    4:52   10:11    5:03   11:37    2:37    1:08    2:53    4:20    2:33 
   36  1545 Tobias Leterius       56:53    6:29   15:48   20:05   26:22   34:19   40:02   43:05   48:32   54:13   56:53            2:59 
            IK Ymer                        6:29    9:19    4:17    6:17    7:57    5:43    3:03    5:27    5:41    2:40             *82 
   37  1544 Gerti Odelberg        60:05    6:43   15:35   20:14   26:56   34:38   40:08   43:35   48:47   54:32   60:05 
            IK Ymer                        6:43    8:52    4:39    6:42    7:42    5:30    3:27    5:12    5:45    5:33 



Öppen 2  (36)                   3.190 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(37)   2(55)   3(58)   4(69)   5(61)   6(60)   7(45)   8(49)  9(200)       M 

    1  1572 Maloo Cassel          35:27    3:33    5:46   12:37   20:56   25:23   27:29   30:01   31:37   33:57   35:27 
            Halmstad OK                    3:33    2:13    6:51    8:19    4:27    2:06    2:32    1:36    2:20    1:30 
    2       Helen Blommegård      38:34    3:36    6:42   14:29   19:23   26:13   28:37   32:47   34:46   36:56   38:34 
            Hylte OK                       3:36    3:06    7:47    4:54    6:50    2:24    4:10    1:59    2:10    1:38 
    3  1596 Markus Johansson      39:05    5:22    7:43   12:39   18:11   22:36   24:59   33:59   35:34   37:50   39:05 
            OK Stigen                      5:22    2:21    4:56    5:32    4:25    2:23    9:00    1:35    2:16    1:15 
    4  1594 Ann-Marie Svensson    41:23    3:29    6:19   11:31   18:32   25:27   27:39   34:08   36:31   39:51   41:23 
            Burseryds IF                   3:29    2:50    5:12    7:01    6:55    2:12    6:29    2:23    3:20    1:32 
    5  1571 Stina Kjellberg       44:32    3:34    6:04   19:40   23:34   27:56   30:08   40:18   41:41   42:58   44:32 
            IFK Göteborg                   3:34    2:30   13:36    3:54    4:22    2:12   10:10    1:23    1:17    1:34 
    6       Sven-Gunnar Thorss    44:59    4:19    7:08   21:20   25:55   30:39   35:13   39:52   41:22   43:58   44:59 
            OK Gisle                       4:19    2:49   14:12    4:35    4:44    4:34    4:39    1:30    2:36    1:01 
    7  1557 Maj Fredriksson       45:02    5:58    9:23   13:45   20:57   27:44   30:20   36:28   39:33   43:03   45:02 
            Frölunda Ol                    5:58    3:25    4:22    7:12    6:47    2:36    6:08    3:05    3:30    1:59 
    8       Kristina Pettersso    45:07    4:19   11:47   17:10   24:23   31:00   33:52   39:11   41:00   43:40   45:07 
            Mariestads Fk                  4:19    7:28    5:23    7:13    6:37    2:52    5:19    1:49    2:40    1:27 
    9  1600 Pentti Fredriksson    46:06    4:36    8:03   15:19   24:57   32:41   35:13   39:25   41:46   44:33   46:06 
            OK Vilse 87                    4:36    3:27    7:16    9:38    7:44    2:32    4:12    2:21    2:47    1:33 
   10  1598 Helena Fredriksson    46:27    4:40    8:09   15:19   25:12   32:46   35:20   39:34   41:57   44:40   46:27 
            OK Vilse 87                    4:40    3:29    7:10    9:53    7:34    2:34    4:14    2:23    2:43    1:47 
   11       Barbro Löfvenholm     48:23    5:26    9:15   17:13   25:01   32:47   36:03   40:39   43:21   45:28   48:23 
            Karlstad                       5:26    3:49    7:58    7:48    7:46    3:16    4:36    2:42    2:07    2:55 
   12  1618 Bengt Pettersson      48:58    5:26    9:36   15:44   24:06   31:30   34:36   41:51   44:28   46:37   48:58 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             5:26    4:10    6:08    8:22    7:24    3:06    7:15    2:37    2:09    2:21 
   13       Markus Pettersson     49:19    3:56    6:54   15:41   29:17   37:28   39:47   44:01   45:54   48:05   49:19 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:56    2:58    8:47   13:36    8:11    2:19    4:14    1:53    2:11    1:14 
   14  1465 Johan Samuelsson      50:20    5:03    9:25   16:06   24:05   31:47   36:01   44:58   46:44   49:06   50:20 
            Fagereds IF                    5:03    4:22    6:41    7:59    7:42    4:14    8:57    1:46    2:22    1:14 
   15  1606 Katarina Bergman      50:45    5:18    8:37   15:40   22:59   35:40   38:37   43:18   45:24   49:01   50:45 
            VB OL                          5:18    3:19    7:03    7:19   12:41    2:57    4:41    2:06    3:37    1:44 
   16  1560 Jonas Brattlöv        51:19    5:30    9:05   14:40   23:03   28:55   33:04   43:31   46:19   49:50   51:19 
            OK Orinto                      5:30    3:35    5:35    8:23    5:52    4:09   10:27    2:48    3:31    1:29 
   17  1570 Christer Brattlöv     51:24    5:29    8:57   14:39   22:59   28:49   33:00   43:31   46:11   49:45   51:24 
            OK Orinto                      5:29    3:28    5:42    8:20    5:50    4:11   10:31    2:40    3:34    1:39 
   18  1553 Lisa Bengtsson        53:10    3:30    7:24   16:17   32:12   41:09   43:23   47:11   49:01   51:47   53:10 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:30    3:54    8:53   15:55    8:57    2:14    3:48    1:50    2:46    1:23 
   19  1667 Veronica Gaspes       53:15    4:42    8:43   21:51   30:48   38:49   41:44   46:03   48:14   51:25   53:15 
            Kungsbacka IF                  4:42    4:01   13:08    8:57    8:01    2:55    4:19    2:11    3:11    1:50 
   20  1550 Eva-Karin Jogbratt    55:36    4:39   10:11   20:11   27:25   38:08   41:02   48:39   50:49   53:46   55:36 
            Ryda Skidklubb                 4:39    5:32   10:00    7:14   10:43    2:54    7:37    2:10    2:57    1:50 
   21  1468 Gunnel Fransson       56:23    5:59   12:10   18:40   27:11   35:11   38:27   47:09   50:04   54:06   56:23 
            OK Stigen                      5:59    6:11    6:30    8:31    8:00    3:16    8:42    2:55    4:02    2:17 
   22  1593 Ingrid Sjunnesson     56:53    5:39    9:44   19:53   29:24   40:35   43:56   49:12   51:33   55:08   56:53 
            Kungälvs OK                    5:39    4:05   10:09    9:31   11:11    3:21    5:16    2:21    3:35    1:45 
   23       Bralro Skogum         56:54    5:12    9:10   16:35   26:50   35:24   38:15   49:19   51:55   54:56   56:54 
            Skene Sois                     5:12    3:58    7:25   10:15    8:34    2:51   11:04    2:36    3:01    1:58 
   24       Kristina Bethmann     59:05    4:48    8:23   16:59   35:25   44:05   46:32   51:22   53:16   57:20   59:05 
            SV Wissenschaft Qu             4:48    3:35    8:36   18:26    8:40    2:27    4:50    1:54    4:04    1:45 
   25  1542 Lena Makkonen         61:54    5:19    9:00   16:54   30:32   41:44   45:32   53:37   56:33   60:13   61:54 
            Hylte OK                       5:19    3:41    7:54   13:38   11:12    3:48    8:05    2:56    3:40    1:41 
   26  1541 Lotta Lyding          61:55    5:19    9:00   16:52   30:28   41:51   45:36   53:37   56:38   60:19   61:55 
            Hylte OK                       5:19    3:41    7:52   13:36   11:23    3:45    8:01    3:01    3:41    1:36 
   27       Johanna Hallqvist     62:08    6:30   11:13   19:44   28:40   40:40   44:49   53:33   56:16   59:54   62:08 
            IF Nitta                       6:30    4:43    8:31    8:56   12:00    4:09    8:44    2:43    3:38    2:14 
   28  1575 Jonas Nordling        62:41   10:10   16:58   24:48   33:14   43:11   47:13   55:05   58:06   61:20   62:41 
            OK Orinto                     10:10    6:48    7:50    8:26    9:57    4:02    7:52    3:01    3:14    1:21 
   29  1591 Barbro Broberg        63:43    7:18   11:36   20:51   31:02   41:06   44:51   56:01   59:07   61:41   63:43 
            Borås GIF                      7:18    4:18    9:15   10:11   10:04    3:45   11:10    3:06    2:34    2:02 
   30  1573 Christina Wernerss    64:05   10:17   16:58   24:47   34:02   43:23   47:20   55:11   58:14   61:38   64:05 
            OK Orinto                     10:17    6:41    7:49    9:15    9:21    3:57    7:51    3:03    3:24    2:27 
   31  1574 Anette Nordling       64:09   10:24   16:54   24:54   33:29   43:22   47:21   55:16   58:48   61:43   64:09 
            OK Orinto                     10:24    6:30    8:00    8:35    9:53    3:59    7:55    3:32    2:55    2:26 
   32  1503 Christer Svensson     71:26    6:46   13:13   33:10   43:24   50:38   53:25   63:13   66:41   69:23   71:26 
            Ronneby OK                     6:46    6:27   19:57   10:14    7:14    2:47    9:48    3:28    2:42    2:03 
   33  1649 Barbro Cassing        73:13    6:10    9:59   21:53   45:17   52:31   55:17   64:55   67:16   70:36   73:13 
            Ronneby OK                     6:10    3:49   11:54   23:24    7:14    2:46    9:38    2:21    3:20    2:37 
   34  1466 Jonas Landgren        74:22    5:21    9:44   30:08   46:24   52:10   56:22   66:49   69:30   73:04   74:22 
            okänd                          5:21    4:23   20:24   16:16    5:46    4:12   10:27    2:41    3:34    1:18 

            Petter Niklasson     Felst.    6:10   15:28   34:20   82:57  116:31   -----   -----   -----   -----  131:11 
            OK Räven                       6:10    9:18   18:52   48:37   33:34                                   14:40 
       1670 Johanna Rönnqvist    Felst.    3:38    6:20   10:13   15:50   21:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   77:30 
            OK Löftan                      3:38    2:42    3:53    5:37    5:10                                   56:30 



Öppen 4  (53)                   2.820 km  0 Hm   10 K            
                                          1(35)   2(44)   3(41)   4(56)   5(67)   6(62)   7(60)   8(45)   9(46) 10(200)       M 

    1       Lars-Gunnar Svärd     29:44    2:04    3:55    7:28    9:29   14:04   16:35   19:18   24:30   25:36   28:13   29:44 
            Ulricehamns OK                 2:04    1:51    3:33    2:01    4:35    2:31    2:43    5:12    1:06    2:37    1:31 
    2  1604 Jannike Berg          29:58    2:14    4:10    8:29   10:39   15:04   18:03   20:55   24:30   25:57   28:27   29:58 
            Majorna                        2:14    1:56    4:19    2:10    4:25    2:59    2:52    3:35    1:27    2:30    1:31 
    3  1484 Anders Karlsson       31:19    1:53    5:38    9:38   11:18   16:49   20:23   23:13   25:43   27:05   29:44   31:19 
            Ätrans IF                      1:53    3:45    4:00    1:40    5:31    3:34    2:50    2:30    1:22    2:39    1:35 
    4  1630 Kristina Segerslät    31:39    2:06    3:56    8:56   11:15   15:39   18:30   21:57   25:20   27:02   30:11   31:39 
            Rävetofta OK                   2:06    1:50    5:00    2:19    4:24    2:51    3:27    3:23    1:42    3:09    1:28 
    5  1629 Desiree Segerslätt    32:38    1:55    4:22    8:45   10:56   15:46   19:36   22:46   26:28   28:27   31:15   32:38 
            Rävetofta OK                   1:55    2:27    4:23    2:11    4:50    3:50    3:10    3:42    1:59    2:48    1:23 
    6  1640 Bengt-Göran Nilsso    33:10    1:31    3:59    8:33   10:56   14:38   17:20   20:16   25:23   29:31   31:53   33:10 
            OK Löftan                      1:31    2:28    4:34    2:23    3:42    2:42    2:56    5:07    4:08    2:22    1:17 
    7       Conny Johansson       34:07    1:56    4:40    8:05   10:31   15:31   19:22   22:39   27:45   29:25   32:19   34:07 
            Laholms IF                     1:56    2:44    3:25    2:26    5:00    3:51    3:17    5:06    1:40    2:54    1:48 
    8  1603 Hans-Tore Hansson     34:17    6:29    8:49   13:43   15:19   18:51   22:06   24:20   29:35   31:03   32:59   34:17 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             6:29    2:20    4:54    1:36    3:32    3:15    2:14    5:15    1:28    1:56    1:18 
    9  1679 Karl-Erik Strömste    34:49    1:40    7:20   11:32   13:34   18:05   21:47   24:17   28:18   31:21   33:34   34:49 
            OK Löftan                      1:40    5:40    4:12    2:02    4:31    3:42    2:30    4:01    3:03    2:13    1:15 
   10  1482 Stig Gustavsson       35:06    1:49    3:57    8:11   10:20   15:03   18:37   22:26   28:23   30:34   33:26   35:06 
            Falkenbergs OK                 1:49    2:08    4:14    2:09    4:43    3:34    3:49    5:57    2:11    2:52    1:40 
   11  1636 Steffen Rosén         35:15    2:22    4:50   10:10   12:38   18:45   22:39   25:24   28:17   31:00   33:48   35:15 
            IK Uven                        2:22    2:28    5:20    2:28    6:07    3:54    2:45    2:53    2:43    2:48    1:27 
   12       Annika Karlsson       36:01    1:34    7:13   10:15   12:17   17:22   20:39   23:56   28:45   31:06   34:26   36:01 
            Skene Sois                     1:34    5:39    3:02    2:02    5:05    3:17    3:17    4:49    2:21    3:20    1:35 
   13  1597 Rolf Forsman          36:02    1:39    3:53    7:41   10:33   15:52   20:48   23:58   29:28   31:23   34:22   36:02 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                1:39    2:14    3:48    2:52    5:19    4:56    3:10    5:30    1:55    2:59    1:40 
   14       Annika Sterner B      36:27    2:12    4:50   11:06   13:21   20:07   23:55   27:27   30:22   31:46   34:57   36:27 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:12    2:38    6:16    2:15    6:46    3:48    3:32    2:55    1:24    3:11    1:30 
   15  1642 Jan Lundberg          37:06    2:41    5:40    9:18   11:24   15:31   18:27   21:26   31:37   33:04   35:44   37:06 
            OK Löftan                      2:41    2:59    3:38    2:06    4:07    2:56    2:59   10:11    1:27    2:40    1:22 
   16  1599 Åke Hermansson        38:11    1:48    4:04    8:22   10:33   15:37   18:39   21:41   31:42   33:12   36:16   38:11           23:38 
            Tolered-Utby Ol                1:48    2:16    4:18    2:11    5:04    3:02    3:02   10:01    1:30    3:04    1:55            *200 
   17  1579 Karin Berntsson       39:18    2:28    4:40    8:57   11:26   16:57   20:23   23:42   31:52   33:51   37:52   39:18 
            OK Löftan                      2:28    2:12    4:17    2:29    5:31    3:26    3:19    8:10    1:59    4:01    1:26 
   18       Lisbeth Lindqvist     39:19    2:31    5:32   10:41   13:05   20:50   25:31   28:40   32:00   33:55   37:35   39:19 
            OK Löftan                      2:31    3:01    5:09    2:24    7:45    4:41    3:09    3:20    1:55    3:40    1:44 
   19  1641 Ylva Karlsson         39:40    2:19    6:25   11:33   14:30   19:35   24:36   28:11   32:48   34:43   37:51   39:40 
            Oskarströms OK                 2:19    4:06    5:08    2:57    5:05    5:01    3:35    4:37    1:55    3:08    1:49 
   20       Gunilla Jogeland      40:06    2:49    5:10   12:09   14:50   19:45   23:46   27:34   31:59   34:47   37:59   40:06 
            IK Ymer                        2:49    2:21    6:59    2:41    4:55    4:01    3:48    4:25    2:48    3:12    2:07 
   21  1486 Kurt Johansson        40:54    2:00    7:50   11:18   13:42   18:25   21:22   24:55   34:07   35:48   39:30   40:54 
            Järnbärarn S                   2:00    5:50    3:28    2:24    4:43    2:57    3:33    9:12    1:41    3:42    1:24 
   22       Jenny Hansson         41:14    2:05    5:04   11:32   14:00   20:00   24:29   27:55   33:33   35:47   39:24   41:14 
            Halmstad OK                    2:05    2:59    6:28    2:28    6:00    4:29    3:26    5:38    2:14    3:37    1:50 
   23       Monika Johansson      42:13    2:12    4:36   15:56   18:21   23:07   27:04   30:13   35:09   37:03   40:30   42:13 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:12    2:24   11:20    2:25    4:46    3:57    3:09    4:56    1:54    3:27    1:43 
   24  1492 Lars Lindeberg        42:16    1:56    9:23   12:51   15:15   20:29   23:51   28:25   36:18   37:47   40:52   42:16 
            Ringsjö OK                     1:56    7:27    3:28    2:24    5:14    3:22    4:34    7:53    1:29    3:05    1:24 
   25       Maria Hartvigsson     42:32    1:34    8:48   12:52   15:00   23:20   26:34   29:37   35:43   37:49   41:01   42:32 
            Halmstad OK                    1:34    7:14    4:04    2:08    8:20    3:14    3:03    6:06    2:06    3:12    1:31 
   26       Barbro Bengtsson      43:36    2:48    5:27   12:04   15:40   22:39   26:29   31:10   36:49   38:36   41:32   43:36 
            Oskarströms OK                 2:48    2:39    6:37    3:36    6:59    3:50    4:41    5:39    1:47    2:56    2:04 
   27       Marita Larsson        43:44    2:44    9:57   14:35   17:36   23:20   28:42   32:22   36:03   38:03   41:58   43:44 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 2:44    7:13    4:38    3:01    5:44    5:22    3:40    3:41    2:00    3:55    1:46 
   28  1680 Ulf Davidsson         44:09    3:19    7:04   12:17   17:14   24:57   30:09   33:19   37:02   39:41   42:40   44:09 
            Anderstorps OK                 3:19    3:45    5:13    4:57    7:43    5:12    3:10    3:43    2:39    2:59    1:29 
   29       Roger Andersson       44:14    1:49    4:29   16:45   18:51   23:09   26:32   30:33   34:55   37:14   41:23   44:14 
            Halmstad OK                    1:49    2:40   12:16    2:06    4:18    3:23    4:01    4:22    2:19    4:09    2:51 
   30  1517 Sanna Söderlind       44:15    2:35    5:59   13:23   16:36   23:17   28:51   32:40   36:44   39:03   42:51   44:15 
            Bredaryds SOK                  2:35    3:24    7:24    3:13    6:41    5:34    3:49    4:04    2:19    3:48    1:24 
   31  1483 Tomas Nielsen         49:29    2:54    6:03   19:51   22:34   29:25   33:29   37:56   41:38   44:27   47:49   49:29 
            Danmark Danmark                2:54    3:09   13:48    2:43    6:51    4:04    4:27    3:42    2:49    3:22    1:40 
   32       Morgan Johansson      49:47    2:08    5:17   14:15   16:45   23:59   28:41   31:12   44:13   45:47   48:18   49:47 
            SOK 68                         2:08    3:09    8:58    2:30    7:14    4:42    2:31   13:01    1:34    2:31    1:29 
   33  1581 Eva Nordström         50:10    3:07    8:07   13:49   17:14   25:09   30:53   35:41   41:27   43:56   47:55   50:10 
            OK Älvsjö-Örby                 3:07    5:00    5:42    3:25    7:55    5:44    4:48    5:46    2:29    3:59    2:15 
   34  1518 Göte Johansson        52:30    3:57    6:41   17:43   20:43   27:33   31:46   36:08   40:07   46:29   50:13   52:30 
            OK Tranan                      3:57    2:44   11:02    3:00    6:50    4:13    4:22    3:59    6:22    3:44    2:17 
   35  1588 Anna von Sydow        57:27    3:21    9:36   17:24   22:41   30:50   37:29   43:23   47:53   51:00   55:16   57:27 
            Boden BK                       3:21    6:15    7:48    5:17    8:09    6:39    5:54    4:30    3:07    4:16    2:11 
   36  1582 Eva Eliasson          60:43    2:31    8:35   15:44   18:36   25:57   30:52   34:44   46:10   56:07   59:08   60:43 
            OK Alehof                      2:31    6:04    7:09    2:52    7:21    4:55    3:52   11:26    9:57    3:01    1:35 
   37       Åke Larsson           61:02    6:03    9:40   22:30   26:20   33:46   39:50   45:42   51:04   53:46   58:24   61:02 
            Hylte OK                       6:03    3:37   12:50    3:50    7:26    6:04    5:52    5:22    2:42    4:38    2:38 
   38       Siv Gustavsson        64:35    5:54   10:12   26:13   29:49   38:25   44:28   49:02   55:45   58:17   62:37   64:35 
            OK Reftele                     5:54    4:18   16:01    3:36    8:36    6:03    4:34    6:43    2:32    4:20    1:58 
   39  1633 Britt-Marie Knutss    65:52    3:38    6:57   24:29   28:18   38:06   43:02   47:22   53:37   57:04   63:15   65:52 
            Skene Sois                     3:38    3:19   17:32    3:49    9:48    4:56    4:20    6:15    3:27    6:11    2:37 
   40  1623 Jonas Rosenkvist      66:26    2:02   16:29   21:20   24:01   33:06   37:05   40:32   54:29   57:39   63:11   66:26 
            Hjärnarps GIF                  2:02   14:27    4:51    2:41    9:05    3:59    3:27   13:57    3:10    5:32    3:15 
   41       Håkan Blomegård       66:47    2:45    6:07   29:42   33:44   40:12   45:31   50:19   55:03   57:27   64:19   66:47 
            Hylte OK                       2:45    3:22   23:35    4:02    6:28    5:19    4:48    4:44    2:24    6:52    2:28 
   42  1674 Agneta Pettersson     73:02    4:05   19:01   25:17   28:41   40:02   44:24   47:59   55:04   63:53   71:26   73:02 
            Ronneby OK                     4:05   14:56    6:16    3:24   11:21    4:22    3:35    7:05    8:49    7:33    1:36 
   43  1602 Henny Arwidson        73:09   13:12   16:17   25:09   28:43   34:58   40:15   45:09   53:28   65:39   71:14   73:09 
            Malmö OK                      13:12    3:05    8:52    3:34    6:15    5:17    4:54    8:19   12:11    5:35    1:55 
   44       Anita Toresson        75:02    3:01   21:29   26:44   30:55   41:56   48:46   54:34   65:44   68:29   72:44   75:02 
            OK Löftan                      3:01   18:28    5:15    4:11   11:01    6:50    5:48   11:10    2:45    4:15    2:18 
   45  1585 Maria Elmqvist        76:00    8:36   25:36   33:58   37:07   48:24   54:02   59:43   66:09   68:55   74:15   76:00 
            FK Boken                       8:36   17:00    8:22    3:09   11:17    5:38    5:41    6:26    2:46    5:20    1:45 
   46  1643 Folke Arvidsson       76:59    3:21    8:20   25:10   29:12   42:59   49:29   54:38   59:37   69:56   74:36   76:59 
            Malmö OK                       3:21    4:59   16:50    4:02   13:47    6:30    5:09    4:59   10:19    4:40    2:23 
   47  1485 Gun Johansson         78:50    2:34   14:37   43:42   46:42   52:31   56:48   60:15   71:41   74:05   77:08   78:50 
            Järnbärarn S                   2:34   12:03   29:05    3:00    5:49    4:17    3:27   11:26    2:24    3:03    1:42 
   48  1580 Britta Erixsson       81:28    2:51    7:15   28:47   33:41   46:17   54:46   60:16   67:19   70:45   78:56   81:28 
            Halmstad OK                    2:51    4:24   21:32    4:54   12:36    8:29    5:30    7:03    3:26    8:11    2:32 
   49  1520 Åke Öjersson          98:23    2:52   20:48   29:32   33:08   41:54   47:55   58:38   73:42   91:42   96:07   98:23 
            IK Uven                        2:52   17:56    8:44    3:36    8:46    6:01   10:43   15:04   18:00    4:25    2:16 
   50  1638 Emmy Jönsson         100:10   13:26   23:46   45:08   50:13   64:05   75:02   81:31   88:03   91:08   98:48  100:10 
            Simlångsdalens IF             13:26   10:20   21:22    5:05   13:52   10:57    6:29    6:32    3:05    7:40    1:22 
   51  1639 Helen Gunnarsson     100:55   13:21   23:51   45:07   50:05   64:05   74:56   81:46   88:05   91:10   98:46  100:55 
            Simlångsdalens IF             13:21   10:30   21:16    4:58   14:00   10:51    6:50    6:19    3:05    7:36    2:09 
   52  1626 Lennart Arvidsson    129:14    6:06   13:55   50:34   55:51   68:48   78:42   95:06  106:13  118:44  125:55  129:14 
            IK Ymer                        6:06    7:49   36:39    5:17   12:57    9:54   16:24   11:07   12:31    7:11    3:19 

       1635 Hilding Johansson    Felst.    2:34   -----   15:17   18:17   24:16   28:55   33:05   36:59   39:34   43:22   45:02           10:12 
            IK Stern                       2:34           12:43    3:00    5:59    4:39    4:10    3:54    2:35    3:48    1:40             *42 



Öppen 6  (36)                   3.570 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(47)   2(42)   3(56)   4(67)   5(71)   6(72)   7(65)   8(51)  9(200)       M 

    1  1493 Frank Bylin           29:13    1:57    7:27    9:52   13:39   16:07   19:37   22:08   26:10   27:56   29:13 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 1:57    5:30    2:25    3:47    2:28    3:30    2:31    4:02    1:46    1:17 
    2  1651 Maria Gereonsson      30:34    2:01    6:56    9:37   12:49   15:14   18:44   21:29   27:21   29:17   30:34 
            Garphyttans IF                 2:01    4:55    2:41    3:12    2:25    3:30    2:45    5:52    1:56    1:17 
    3  1631 Sten Segerslätt       33:27    1:58    6:23    9:47   12:33   19:59   23:25   25:59   30:42   32:19   33:27 
            Rävetofta OK                   1:58    4:25    3:24    2:46    7:26    3:26    2:34    4:43    1:37    1:08 
    4  1487 Börje Enander         34:47    3:13    9:55   13:45   17:10   19:50   22:58   26:40   30:44   33:41   34:47 
            Gällstads IF                   3:13    6:42    3:50    3:25    2:40    3:08    3:42    4:04    2:57    1:06 
    5  1515 Björn Fågelberg       36:15    3:00    7:52   12:13   15:58   19:10   23:52   27:08   32:29   34:41   36:15 
            OK Mangen                      3:00    4:52    4:21    3:45    3:12    4:42    3:16    5:21    2:12    1:34 
    6  1608 Leif Malm             39:53    3:50   10:26   14:15   19:11   22:13   27:13   31:19   35:29   38:37   39:53 
            Markaryds Fk                   3:50    6:36    3:49    4:56    3:02    5:00    4:06    4:10    3:08    1:16 
    7  1644 Karl-Erik Skattber    41:05    3:14    8:33   12:53   18:32   21:38   26:54   30:38   36:29   38:53   41:05 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:14    5:19    4:20    5:39    3:06    5:16    3:44    5:51    2:24    2:12 
    8       Madelene Jigsjö       41:54    2:00    6:13   12:37   18:57   24:57   28:53   32:33   38:21   40:30   41:54 
            IK Dran                        2:00    4:13    6:24    6:20    6:00    3:56    3:40    5:48    2:09    1:24 
    9  1516 Daniel Hansson        42:55    4:48   10:46   16:09   21:14   25:40   29:56   33:18   39:37   42:00   42:55 
            IK Ymer                        4:48    5:58    5:23    5:05    4:26    4:16    3:22    6:19    2:23    0:55 
   10  1519 Magnus Öjersson       43:37   10:38   17:59   21:03   25:41   29:21   33:50   36:42   40:26   42:30   43:37 
            IK Uven                       10:38    7:21    3:04    4:38    3:40    4:29    2:52    3:44    2:04    1:07 
   11  1584 Benny Ljungbrant      43:59    4:33    9:46   17:55   22:27   25:31   30:16   34:27   39:44   42:26   43:59 
            OK Mark                        4:33    5:13    8:09    4:32    3:04    4:45    4:11    5:17    2:42    1:33 
   12  1587 Ulf von Sydow         44:02    2:44    9:02   13:24   18:18   22:17   26:48   31:54   38:18   42:32   44:02 
            Boden BK                       2:44    6:18    4:22    4:54    3:59    4:31    5:06    6:24    4:14    1:30 
   13  1669 Torbjörn Axelsson     45:09    4:30   10:41   14:27   18:43   25:00   29:07   34:39   42:04   43:50   45:09 
            Hjobygdens OK                  4:30    6:11    3:46    4:16    6:17    4:07    5:32    7:25    1:46    1:19 
   14       Andreas Torstensso    45:31    3:11   15:38   20:14   24:42   27:45   32:32   36:11   41:52   44:10   45:31 
            Falkenbergs OK                 3:11   12:27    4:36    4:28    3:03    4:47    3:39    5:41    2:18    1:21 
   15  1512 Bo Hedström           46:21    3:27   10:02   14:20   19:33   24:40   31:08   35:25   41:49   44:36   46:21 
            Kalmar OK                      3:27    6:35    4:18    5:13    5:07    6:28    4:17    6:24    2:47    1:45 
   16  1514 Bo Johansson          49:35    3:17   14:47   19:40   25:26   29:43   35:30   40:07   45:15   48:02   49:35 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:17   11:30    4:53    5:46    4:17    5:47    4:37    5:08    2:47    1:33 
   17  1673 Mats Lyding           50:57    3:42    9:13   13:48   20:49   26:03   33:53   38:19   44:48   49:34   50:57 
            Hylte OK                       3:42    5:31    4:35    7:01    5:14    7:50    4:26    6:29    4:46    1:23 
   18       Bror-Erling Svenss    51:11    5:05   10:33   14:21   20:50   29:53   35:57   40:08   46:05   49:23   51:11 
            Falkenbergs OK                 5:05    5:28    3:48    6:29    9:03    6:04    4:11    5:57    3:18    1:48 
   19       Maria Svensson        51:21    5:09   10:37   14:32   21:00   30:13   36:18   40:28   46:22   49:34   51:21 
            Falkenbergs OK                 5:09    5:28    3:55    6:28    9:13    6:05    4:10    5:54    3:12    1:47 
   20  1601 Anders Ekman          52:16    6:36   13:26   18:16   24:20   29:25   36:02   40:38   47:52   50:37   52:16 
            Ulricehamns OK                 6:36    6:50    4:50    6:04    5:05    6:37    4:36    7:14    2:45    1:39 
   21  1634 Yvonne Kalén          52:43    3:16   19:01   23:31   27:55   32:22   38:25   42:36   48:29   51:05   52:43 
            Ringsjö OK                     3:16   15:45    4:30    4:24    4:27    6:03    4:11    5:53    2:36    1:38 
   22  1676 Gabrielle Brun        53:47    5:20   14:05   18:44   25:44   29:53   37:35   41:32   48:06   51:57   53:47 
            AIF Simrishamns                5:20    8:45    4:39    7:00    4:09    7:42    3:57    6:34    3:51    1:50 
   23  1645 Lennart Pettersson    54:11    2:39   20:02   26:04   30:37   36:45   41:18   44:29   50:38   52:58   54:11 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:39   17:23    6:02    4:33    6:08    4:33    3:11    6:09    2:20    1:13 
   24       Jörgen Magnusson      54:18    3:37   13:07   17:53   24:13   34:09   39:48   44:35   50:01   52:38   54:18 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:37    9:30    4:46    6:20    9:56    5:39    4:47    5:26    2:37    1:40 
   25  1494 Karl-Erik Eliasson    55:35    4:56   11:38   15:37   21:28   29:09   35:47   40:50   48:35   53:29   55:35 
            Volvo IF Gbg                   4:56    6:42    3:59    5:51    7:41    6:38    5:03    7:45    4:54    2:06 
   26  1609 Johan Åberg           57:23    5:28   10:43   15:59   21:26   26:22   34:17   40:25   53:17   56:14   57:23 
            OK Linné                       5:28    5:15    5:16    5:27    4:56    7:55    6:08   12:52    2:57    1:09 
   27       Maria Drotz           57:42    4:39   12:41   18:36   25:13   32:21   39:43   45:01   51:38   55:39   57:42 
            Hestra IF                      4:39    8:02    5:55    6:37    7:08    7:22    5:18    6:37    4:01    2:03 
   28  1616 Kerstin Kayser        60:02    3:59   20:24   27:39   34:00   40:43   47:00   51:05   56:03   58:30   60:02 
            OK Vivill                      3:59   16:25    7:15    6:21    6:43    6:17    4:05    4:58    2:27    1:32 
   29  1637 Björn von Sydow       60:08    2:19   22:04   26:15   32:49   37:08   43:42   48:00   55:22   58:25   60:08 
            IF Rigor                       2:19   19:45    4:11    6:34    4:19    6:34    4:18    7:22    3:03    1:43 
   30       Stig Karlsson         61:02    3:35   23:34   29:27   35:11   39:31   45:51   49:48   56:23   59:24   61:02 
            IK Dran                        3:35   19:59    5:53    5:44    4:20    6:20    3:57    6:35    3:01    1:38 
   31  1617 Åke Ottosson          66:57    4:22   12:44   19:06   29:21   36:37   45:23   50:48   59:56   65:11   66:57 
            OK Vivill                      4:22    8:22    6:22   10:15    7:16    8:46    5:25    9:08    5:15    1:46 
   32  1677 Bo Andersson          67:00   17:27   25:28   31:46   38:15   43:54   50:30   55:22   61:57   65:08   67:00 
            AIF Simrishamns               17:27    8:01    6:18    6:29    5:39    6:36    4:52    6:35    3:11    1:52 
   33  1586 Kristina Pettersso    67:49    5:17   13:11   19:51   32:33   40:38   45:45   50:31   58:42   66:22   67:49 
            Mölnlycke                      5:17    7:54    6:40   12:42    8:05    5:07    4:46    8:11    7:40    1:27 
   34  1491 Anders Lindstrand     89:12   12:34   21:47   27:39   39:05   49:08   56:08   64:49   81:26   86:35   89:12 
            Tumba-Mälarhöjden             12:34    9:13    5:52   11:26   10:03    7:00    8:41   16:37    5:09    2:37 

       1513 Per-Olof Eriksson    Felst.    3:20   11:33   18:46   25:12   30:28   37:22   41:54   -----   -----   63:55 
            Hylte OK                       3:20    8:13    7:13    6:26    5:16    6:54    4:32                   22:01 
       1583 Stig Harald          Felst.    6:19   25:13   54:47   75:43   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  120:42 
            Göteborg Spårv                 6:19   18:54   29:34   20:56                                           44:59 



Öppen 8  (26)                   3.230 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(79)   2(78)   3(74)   4(72)   5(62)   6(63)   7(50)   8(44)  9(200)       M 

    1  1565 Ronny Andersson       25:43    1:58    4:28    7:47   13:10   15:53   17:16   19:34   21:01   24:18   25:43 
            OK Skogshjortarna              1:58    2:30    3:19    5:23    2:43    1:23    2:18    1:27    3:17    1:25 
    2  1533 Patrik Axelsson       27:02    1:31    3:53    7:43   14:22   17:57   19:27   21:31   22:55   26:02   27:02 
            OK Reftele                     1:31    2:22    3:50    6:39    3:35    1:30    2:04    1:24    3:07    1:00 
    3  1562 Mattias Ljungbrant    27:19    1:52    4:47    8:17   13:56   16:52   18:27   20:47   22:08   25:57   27:19 
            OK Mark                        1:52    2:55    3:30    5:39    2:56    1:35    2:20    1:21    3:49    1:22 
    4  1499 Eli Alfnes            30:51    2:33    5:38   10:11   16:16   19:43   21:15   24:06   25:43   29:21   30:51 
            SK Nydalens                    2:33    3:05    4:33    6:05    3:27    1:32    2:51    1:37    3:38    1:30 
    5  1615 Lars Memmi            31:14    2:42    5:36    9:42   16:15   19:24   20:53   23:17   26:19   29:38   31:14 
            Halmstad OK                    2:42    2:54    4:06    6:33    3:09    1:29    2:24    3:02    3:19    1:36 
    6  1476 Hansruedi Kohler      31:58    9:02   11:53   15:10   20:09   22:48   24:12   26:30   27:51   30:34   31:58 
            OLG Dachsen                    9:02    2:51    3:17    4:59    2:39    1:24    2:18    1:21    2:43    1:24 
    7  1658 Jenny Runesson        32:01    4:45    7:19   11:58   17:38   20:31   22:32   25:00   27:49   30:45   32:01 
            OK Vivill                      4:45    2:34    4:39    5:40    2:53    2:01    2:28    2:49    2:56    1:16 
    8  1653 Stig Bertilsson       32:12    2:11    5:27   10:44   16:33   19:46   21:25   24:12   26:23   31:05   32:12 
            OK Räven                       2:11    3:16    5:17    5:49    3:13    1:39    2:47    2:11    4:42    1:07 
    9  1656 Stefan Karlsson       32:56    2:53    5:57    9:46   16:07   20:06   21:52   24:40   27:19   31:35   32:56 
            Oskarströms OK                 2:53    3:04    3:49    6:21    3:59    1:46    2:48    2:39    4:16    1:21 
   10  1477 Käthi Kohler          33:12    2:59    6:11   11:10   17:29   21:35   23:36   26:51   28:47   31:43   33:12 
            OLG Dachsen                    2:59    3:12    4:59    6:19    4:06    2:01    3:15    1:56    2:56    1:29 
   11  1527 Lars Eliasson         33:24    4:07    6:12   13:58   20:05   23:37   24:51   27:43   29:05   32:03   33:24 
            Jutul                          4:07    2:05    7:46    6:07    3:32    1:14    2:52    1:22    2:58    1:21 
   12  1657 Anneli Kelander       34:13    2:39    5:59   11:42   18:34   22:03   24:03   26:40   28:39   32:34   34:13 
            Majorna                        2:39    3:20    5:43    6:52    3:29    2:00    2:37    1:59    3:55    1:39 
   13  1529 Ingvar Bengtsson      35:40    3:02    6:31   12:14   18:30   22:39   24:16   27:19   30:49   34:11   35:40 
            Oskarströms OK                 3:02    3:29    5:43    6:16    4:09    1:37    3:03    3:30    3:22    1:29 
   14  1568 Kjell Jeppson         36:24    2:23    5:56   11:21   17:25   22:07   23:51   26:58   30:36   34:38   36:24 
            IF Rigor                       2:23    3:33    5:25    6:04    4:42    1:44    3:07    3:38    4:02    1:46 
   15       Lennart Borg          36:47    3:41    6:33   11:50   19:01   22:39   27:47   30:25   31:56   35:21   36:47 
            Hylte OK                       3:41    2:52    5:17    7:11    3:38    5:08    2:38    1:31    3:25    1:26 
   16  1532 Malin Johansson       37:05    2:38    7:00   11:37   19:46   24:19   26:00   29:46   31:44   35:29   37:05 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:38    4:22    4:37    8:09    4:33    1:41    3:46    1:58    3:45    1:36 
   17  1561 Björn Lekman          38:40    6:00    9:43   14:13   21:57   25:50   27:48   31:01   33:12   36:58   38:40 
            IF Rigor                       6:00    3:43    4:30    7:44    3:53    1:58    3:13    2:11    3:46    1:42 
   18  1605 Ove Dammvik           38:46    2:51    7:01   12:26   20:08   24:27   26:30   30:43   32:43   36:57   38:46 
            Oskarströms OK                 2:51    4:10    5:25    7:42    4:19    2:03    4:13    2:00    4:14    1:49 
   19  1535 Marie Andersson       39:37    2:30    6:11   12:29   20:03   24:51   26:56   30:40   33:04   37:41   39:37 
            Halmstad OK                    2:30    3:41    6:18    7:34    4:48    2:05    3:44    2:24    4:37    1:56 
   20  1622 Reino Josefsson       43:26    7:06   10:38   17:02   23:33   27:55   30:29   34:07   37:22   41:55   43:26 
            Falkenbergs OK                 7:06    3:32    6:24    6:31    4:22    2:34    3:38    3:15    4:33    1:31 
   21       B-G Johansson         47:31    3:52    7:31   12:54   23:04   28:17   30:00   33:28   36:50   45:45   47:31 
            Örkelljunga Fk                 3:52    3:39    5:23   10:10    5:13    1:43    3:28    3:22    8:55    1:46 
   22       Lennart Alsin         50:38    2:52    6:02   25:36   32:19   35:52   37:32   41:34   45:05   49:09   50:38 
            IK Ymer                        2:52    3:10   19:34    6:43    3:33    1:40    4:02    3:31    4:04    1:29 
   23  1536 Lillemor Hallin       55:22    3:43   10:21   19:07   29:11   35:20   39:11   43:54   46:41   53:17   55:22 
            OK Landehof                    3:43    6:38    8:46   10:04    6:09    3:51    4:43    2:47    6:36    2:05 
   24       Inger Bengtsson       57:07    8:18   13:19   22:30   31:53   37:41   39:59   44:20   49:21   55:01   57:07 
            Halmstad OK                    8:18    5:01    9:11    9:23    5:48    2:18    4:21    5:01    5:40    2:06 
   25  1521 G-M Söderlind         62:42    6:39   12:39   22:37   31:56   37:33   45:04   49:03   56:03   61:06   62:42 
            Bredaryds SOK                  6:39    6:00    9:58    9:19    5:37    7:31    3:59    7:00    5:03    1:36 
   26  1472 Kerstin Olsson        67:10    3:11   17:47   24:27   34:13   49:05   52:44   56:57   59:56   65:03   67:10 
            FK Snapphanarna                3:11   14:36    6:40    9:46   14:52    3:39    4:13    2:59    5:07    2:07 



Öppen 9  (47)                   4.120 km  0 Hm   9 K             
                                          1(81)   2(78)   3(75)   4(70)   5(57)   6(43)   7(35)   8(48)  9(200)       M 

    1  1480 Tobias Thorsson       24:38    2:43    4:30    6:22   11:08   14:16   17:54   19:49   22:00   23:31   24:38 
            IKTrenne Ullared               2:43    1:47    1:52    4:46    3:08    3:38    1:55    2:11    1:31    1:07 
    2  1566 Kjell Ove Arvidsso    24:39    2:51    4:34    6:32   11:16   14:46   18:17   20:04   22:14   23:28   24:39 
            Falkenbergs OK                 2:51    1:43    1:58    4:44    3:30    3:31    1:47    2:10    1:14    1:11 
    3  1662 Roger Karlsson        25:12    2:35    4:20    6:26   11:09   14:36   18:07   20:52   22:47   24:05   25:12 
            OK Tranan                      2:35    1:45    2:06    4:43    3:27    3:31    2:45    1:55    1:18    1:07 
    4  1650 Ole Kjell             25:54    2:42    4:41    6:42   12:43   15:57   19:36   21:10   23:14   24:40   25:54 
            Langmyren                      2:42    1:59    2:01    6:01    3:14    3:39    1:34    2:04    1:26    1:14 
    5  1569 Roine Pettersson      26:04    2:51    4:38    6:35   11:46   15:12   19:08   20:53   23:16   24:44   26:04 
            IFK Göteborg                   2:51    1:47    1:57    5:11    3:26    3:56    1:45    2:23    1:28    1:20 
    6  1620 Magnus Gustavsson     26:07    2:43    4:31    6:53   11:53   15:09   18:46   20:47   23:33   25:11   26:07 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:43    1:48    2:22    5:00    3:16    3:37    2:01    2:46    1:38    0:56 
    7  1524 Erik Österlind        26:18    2:56    5:05    7:26   12:28   15:40   19:45   21:32   23:42   25:08   26:18 
            Sävedalens AIK                 2:56    2:09    2:21    5:02    3:12    4:05    1:47    2:10    1:26    1:10 
    8  1621 KH Svensson           26:27    2:48    4:43    7:22   12:30   15:51   19:38   21:47   23:50   25:17   26:27 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             2:48    1:55    2:39    5:08    3:21    3:47    2:09    2:03    1:27    1:10 
    9  1495 Sören Kaspersson      26:33    2:47    4:51    7:27   12:48   16:02   20:04   21:43   24:03   25:29   26:33 
            Fritsla Vik                    2:47    2:04    2:36    5:21    3:14    4:02    1:39    2:20    1:26    1:04 
   10  1539 Bengt Johansson       26:42    2:48    4:42    6:46   11:58   15:46   19:59   21:39   23:55   25:29   26:42 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:48    1:54    2:04    5:12    3:48    4:13    1:40    2:16    1:34    1:13 
   11  1534 Per Kristiansson      26:59    2:42    4:40    7:10   12:20   16:00   19:56   21:54   24:07   25:37   26:59 
            Halmstad OK                    2:42    1:58    2:30    5:10    3:40    3:56    1:58    2:13    1:30    1:22 
   12  1525 Kristina Kull         28:07    3:00    6:15    8:35   13:50   17:12   21:43   23:26   25:32   26:55   28:07 
            Sävedalens AIK                 3:00    3:15    2:20    5:15    3:22    4:31    1:43    2:06    1:23    1:12 
   13  1501 Åke Johansson         29:45    3:02    5:21    7:58   13:53   17:14   21:51   24:15   26:44   28:36   29:45 
            Rydboholms Sk                  3:02    2:19    2:37    5:55    3:21    4:37    2:24    2:29    1:52    1:09 
   14  1498 Erling Gustavsson     30:12    3:06    5:23    8:02   13:46   17:28   21:53   23:55   26:56   28:51   30:12 
            Fjärås AIK                     3:06    2:17    2:39    5:44    3:42    4:25    2:02    3:01    1:55    1:21 
   15  1610 Stefan Johansson      30:15    2:48    4:49    7:20   13:11   16:48   23:26   25:24   27:41   29:08   30:15 
            OK Vivill                      2:48    2:01    2:31    5:51    3:37    6:38    1:58    2:17    1:27    1:07 
   16  1567 Rikard Persson        30:34    2:43    4:47    7:10   12:24   15:44   23:41   25:50   27:51   29:17   30:34 
            Majorna                        2:43    2:04    2:23    5:14    3:20    7:57    2:09    2:01    1:26    1:17 
   17  1655 Jonas Noreus          31:06    2:54    4:59    7:39   13:23   16:36   23:08   25:47   28:32   29:58   31:06 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             2:54    2:05    2:40    5:44    3:13    6:32    2:39    2:45    1:26    1:08 
   18  1661 Jan Dageblad          32:34    3:07    7:34   10:03   15:18   18:27   24:32   26:34   29:56   31:21   32:34 
            OK Älme                        3:07    4:27    2:29    5:15    3:09    6:05    2:02    3:22    1:25    1:13 
   19  1564 Åsa Josarp            33:19    3:23    6:42    9:27   15:50   19:36   25:28   28:06   30:25   31:57   33:19 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:23    3:19    2:45    6:23    3:46    5:52    2:38    2:19    1:32    1:22 
   20  1526 John Henriksson       33:44    3:37    6:04    8:56   16:05   20:47   26:02   28:29   30:53   32:25   33:44 
            Uddevalla OK                   3:37    2:27    2:52    7:09    4:42    5:15    2:27    2:24    1:32    1:19 
   21       Stefan Andersson      34:04    3:12    5:28    8:13   14:14   18:03   25:35   28:23   30:58   32:39   34:04 
            OK Tranan                      3:12    2:16    2:45    6:01    3:49    7:32    2:48    2:35    1:41    1:25 
   22       Lars Knutsson         34:13    3:54    6:13    9:09   15:41   19:54   25:13   27:58   31:16   32:57   34:13 
            Skene Sois                     3:54    2:19    2:56    6:32    4:13    5:19    2:45    3:18    1:41    1:16 
   22  1625 Anders Enoksson       34:13    3:22    6:00    8:56   16:45   20:42   25:29   28:04   31:18   32:57   34:13 
            OK Vivill                      3:22    2:38    2:56    7:49    3:57    4:47    2:35    3:14    1:39    1:16 
   24  1496 Jimmie Gull           34:17    3:59    7:18   10:00   17:39   21:19   26:23   28:37   31:41   33:10   34:17 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:59    3:19    2:42    7:39    3:40    5:04    2:14    3:04    1:29    1:07 
   25  1474 Leif Rylander         35:51    6:03    8:45   11:41   18:44   22:54   27:49   30:04   32:49   34:36   35:51 
            Kinnaströms Sk                 6:03    2:42    2:56    7:03    4:10    4:55    2:15    2:45    1:47    1:15 
   25  1481 Sven Olsson           35:51    3:51    6:37    9:53   16:39   21:11   26:46   29:23   32:30   34:26   35:51 
            OK Silva                       3:51    2:46    3:16    6:46    4:32    5:35    2:37    3:07    1:56    1:25 
   27  1528 Marianne  Lynge       35:54    3:41    8:53   11:48   18:26   22:50   27:42   29:59   32:55   34:39   35:54 
            Kolding OK                     3:41    5:12    2:55    6:38    4:24    4:52    2:17    2:56    1:44    1:15 
   28  1500 Krister Karlsson      36:07    3:39    6:04    9:58   16:33   20:18   26:25   29:12   32:24   34:48   36:07 
            OK Nackhe                      3:39    2:25    3:54    6:35    3:45    6:07    2:47    3:12    2:24    1:19 
   29  1563 Stefan Johansson      36:19    3:17    5:31    7:57   14:13   18:17   23:36   30:11   33:27   34:57   36:19 
            Frölunda Ol                    3:17    2:14    2:26    6:16    4:04    5:19    6:35    3:16    1:30    1:22 
   30  1540 JanOlof Bengtsson     36:22    3:48    6:24    9:34   15:52   19:56   26:26   30:33   33:21   34:59   36:22 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:48    2:36    3:10    6:18    4:04    6:30    4:07    2:48    1:38    1:23 
   31  1537 Sören Svensson        36:30    3:30    5:56    9:05   15:26   20:16   28:04   30:14   33:03   35:04   36:30 
            Sjövalla Fk                    3:30    2:26    3:09    6:21    4:50    7:48    2:10    2:49    2:01    1:26 
   32  1523 Mats Eliasson         38:11    3:30    6:29    9:58   17:05   21:37   28:36   31:30   34:24   36:51   38:11 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:30    2:59    3:29    7:07    4:32    6:59    2:54    2:54    2:27    1:20 
   33  1652 Rolf Olofsson         38:16    3:45    6:37    9:34   19:47   23:18   30:20   32:28   35:26   36:58   38:16 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             3:45    2:52    2:57   10:13    3:31    7:02    2:08    2:58    1:32    1:18 
   34  1473 Mkael Staffas         38:20    3:23    5:36   10:49   17:18   21:58   29:59   32:21   35:14   36:57   38:20 
            Enebybergs IF                  3:23    2:13    5:13    6:29    4:40    8:01    2:22    2:53    1:43    1:23 
   35       Nils Andersson        38:41    3:21    5:53    8:52   14:33   18:49   25:19   32:39   35:57   37:28   38:41 
            OK Löftan                      3:21    2:32    2:59    5:41    4:16    6:30    7:20    3:18    1:31    1:13 
   36  1531 Patrik Svensson       39:12    4:31    7:20   10:46   17:53   23:32   30:14   32:53   35:57   37:52   39:12 
            Halmstad OK                    4:31    2:49    3:26    7:07    5:39    6:42    2:39    3:04    1:55    1:20 
   37  1628 Clas Classon          39:35    4:11    8:51   11:51   21:06   25:52   30:45   33:09   36:07   38:06   39:35 
            FK Herkules                    4:11    4:40    3:00    9:15    4:46    4:53    2:24    2:58    1:59    1:29 
   38       Malin Knutsson        39:40    3:47    6:27   12:41   19:43   25:04   30:28   33:31   36:18   38:13   39:40 
            Skene Sois                     3:47    2:40    6:14    7:02    5:21    5:24    3:03    2:47    1:55    1:27 
   39  1522 Leif Söderlind        39:53    3:11    5:28    8:09   22:44   26:31   32:49   34:43   37:06   38:48   39:53 
            Bredaryds SOK                  3:11    2:17    2:41   14:35    3:47    6:18    1:54    2:23    1:42    1:05 
   40  1497 Bengt Nilsson         40:52    3:37    6:31    9:27   17:48   22:28   29:51   33:33   37:37   39:22   40:52 
            Alvesta SO Alvesta             3:37    2:54    2:56    8:21    4:40    7:23    3:42    4:04    1:45    1:30 
   41       Teres Bengtsson       43:18    4:44    7:20   11:02   18:06   23:45   31:08   35:02   39:52   41:53   43:18 
            FK Friskus-Varberg             4:44    2:36    3:42    7:04    5:39    7:23    3:54    4:50    2:01    1:25 
   42  1475 Gustav Fredriksson    45:30    4:43    9:05   12:45   20:56   26:36   34:32   37:45   41:15   43:42   45:30 
            Ronneby OK                     4:43    4:22    3:40    8:11    5:40    7:56    3:13    3:30    2:27    1:48 
   43  1538 Solvej Hedenblom      46:12    4:23    7:44   11:31   21:10   26:04   34:07   39:01   42:16   44:24   46:12 
            Sjövalla Fk                    4:23    3:21    3:47    9:39    4:54    8:03    4:54    3:15    2:08    1:48 
   44       Eva Alsin             47:22    5:43   16:07   20:22   27:04   31:15   36:57   40:59   44:05   45:56   47:22 
            IK Ymer                        5:43   10:24    4:15    6:42    4:11    5:42    4:02    3:06    1:51    1:26 
   45  1663 Bo Andreasson         49:05    9:16   12:34   17:00   24:48   29:10   37:21   41:45   45:35   47:57   49:05 
            OK Reftele                     9:16    3:18    4:26    7:48    4:22    8:11    4:24    3:50    2:22    1:08 
   46  1530 Torbjörn Toresson     56:29    6:51   10:43   15:18   25:18   31:29   43:49   47:27   51:55   54:55   56:29 
            OK Löftan                      6:51    3:52    4:35   10:00    6:11   12:20    3:38    4:28    3:00    1:34 
   47  1660 Mikael Johansson      59:39    8:53   15:04   20:45   28:40   33:38   42:34   52:51   56:25   58:18   59:39 
            OK Dacke                       8:53    6:11    5:41    7:55    4:58    8:56   10:17    3:34    1:53    1:21 



Tillbaka till startsidan