Laxträffensö 2000-03-19 12:27
Resultatskapad av OE2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl   Stnr r. lapp  Bricka  Rank Namn                    Dst Klubb                             Tid 



H80  (5)                2270 m  0 Hm                             

    1      5           13921       Gunnar Johansson         20 Horreds Sk                      21:53 
    2      3           29728       Carl Berthag              7 I 16 IF                         22:20 
    3      4           19544       Erik Sillerström         20 OK Skogshjortarna               24:10 
    4      1           24000       Joel Waldemarsson         7 OK Lindéna                      61:57 

           6           27554       Hugo Ahldén               7 FK Friskus-Varberg             Felst. 



H75  (4)                2600 m  0 Hm                             

    1      9           19532       Yngve Hederström         20 OK Skogshjortarna               34:21 
    2     10           16409       Uno Åshage                7 Halmstad OK                     36:26 
    3     11           16807       Ragnar Bernandersson      7 OK Löftan                       38:25 
    4      7           16375       Claes-Erik Andersson      7 Halmstad OK                     43:29 



H70  (17)               3920 m  0 Hm                             

    1     21           29726       Stig-Allan Jönsson        7 I 16 IF                         33:20 
    2     18           16361       Rolf Gustavsson           7 Halmstad OK                     37:25 
    3     27           16152       Nisse Bohman             13 OK Kompassen                    37:51 
    4     23           16452       Carl-Åke Hansson          7 Laholms IF                      40:11 
    5     22           12319       Lars-Gunnar Enström      20 OK Tranan                       41:26 
    6     28           41500       Evald Gustavsson          7 Fagereds IF                     42:22 
    7     19           25423       Knut Collryd             14 Bredaryds SOK                   43:35 
    8     14           25851       Ingvar Wilander          14 Anderstorps OK                  44:39 
    9     15           16153       Nils Andersson           13 OK Kompassen                    45:22 
   10     16           15770       Helmer Ekberg             7 Ätrans IF                       45:39 
   11     25           17884       Harald Håkansson         14 OK Gränsen                      48:03 
   12     12           16364       Bernt Johnsson            7 Halmstad OK                     48:05 
   12     29           19556       Stig Engström            20 OK Skogshjortarna               48:05 
   14     17           17087       Nils Andersson           20 Skene Sois                      48:20 
   15     13           17891       Henry Hallberg           14 OK Gränsen                      60:53 

          24           16376       Gunvard Lundin            7 Halmstad OK                    Felst. 
         599           23861       Bengt Enocsson           14 OK Stigen                      Felst. 



H65  (15)               4220 m  0 Hm                             

    1     34           15518       Stig Fransson            14 OK Stigen                       35:23 
    2     35           13923       Bertil Johansson         20 Kinnaströms Sk                  38:42 
    3     31           27563       Urban Jacobsson           7 FK Friskus-Varberg              38:56 
    4     42           16071       Stig Seger               13 Hjärnarps GIF                   39:42 
    5     39           16314       Stig Johansson            7 Halmstad OK                     41:51 
    6     38           16455       Sune Nilsson              7 Laholms IF                      42:25 
    7     40           17153       Åke Strand               13 Örkelljunga Fk                  42:45 
    8     37           17203       Torild Bornetun          14 OK Njudung                      45:38 
    9     44           25293       Arvid Johansson           7 OK Nackhe                       46:34 
   10     46           28438       Leif Birger              20 OK Skogshjortarna               47:30 
   11     43           13763       Lasse Olsson              7 IK Trenne                       48:14 
   12     33           25373       Göran Axelsson           20 Hestra IF                       54:10 
   13     30           16453       Sune Karlsson             7 Laholms IF                      55:41 
   14     36           30704       Stig Karlsson             7 IK Dran                         61:30 

          45           28898       Torsten Andersson        14 FK Finn                      ej start 



H60  (23)               4220 m  0 Hm                             

    1     62           17091       Håkan Skogum             20 Skene Sois                      32:18 
    2     71           25748       Mats-Erik Andersson      20 Ulricehamns OK                  33:45 
    3     60           29944       Lennart Nyman            20 Hestra IF                       35:38 
    4     54           15525       Sven-Olof Fransson       14 OK Stigen                       36:05 
    5     68           29247       Burne Nilsson            13 OK Torfinn                      39:58 
    6     56           17890       Arnold Liljegren         14 OK Gränsen                      40:28 
    7    597           28807       Willy Svensson           20 Kinnaströms Sk                  40:32 
    8     61           36875       Ingemar Gustavsson        7 OK Nackhe                       40:55 
    9     50           29234       Arne Persson              7 Hylte OK                        45:59 
    9     63           13912       Kennerth Gustafsson      14 OK Virdarna                     45:59 
   11     69           25904       Göran Holmberg           14 Markaryds Fk                    46:12 
   12     64           16504       Boris Pettersson          7 OK Lindéna                      47:44 
   13     51           16572       Karl-Erik Andersson       7 Oskarströms OK                  48:44 
   14     58           16054       Bengt Olofsson           13 Hjärnarps GIF                   48:53 
   15     65           30701       Arnfinn Kappfjell         7 IK Dran                         50:45 
   16     52           25902       Sven-Åke Andertoft       14 Markaryds Fk                    51:35 
   17     70           18843       Gunnar Bylund            20 Rydboholms Sk                   51:44 
   18     55           16301       Olle Söderberg            7 Halmstad OK                     52:25 
   19     48           30720       Håkan Kristensson         7 IK Dran                         60:08 
   20     67           27052       Jb Larsson                7 OK Löftan                       60:58 

          59           41501       Tore Andersson            7 Fagereds IF                  ej start 
          47           16503       Bernt Larsson             7 OK Lindéna                   ej start 
          53           12541       Göte Nilsson              1 Ronneby OK                   ej start 



H55  (30)               5480 m  0 Hm                             

    1     98           16505       Kjell Erlandsson          7 OK Lindéna                      40:52 
    2     82           30722       Sören Andersson           7 IK Dran                         41:26 
    3     97           13910       Waste Byström            14 OK Virdarna                     42:27 
    4     95           27548       Hans-Thore Hansson        7 FK Friskus-Varberg              44:07 
    5     76           38675       Olle Hermansson          20 IK Ymer                         44:14 
    6    587           16820       Gösta Lindqvist           7 OK Löftan                       44:46 
    7     72           29814       Stellan Ahnström         14 Forserums SOK                   45:27 
    8     77           16460       Ulf Jönsson               7 Laholms IF                      45:33 
    9     81           23895       Leif Jönsson              7 FK Friskus-Varberg              45:43 
   10     93           16554       Bengt Gard                7 Oskarströms OK                  46:55 
   11    589           39835       Lars-Åke Johansson       20 IK Ymer                         48:44 
   12     99           25915       Harry Andersson          14 Markaryds Fk                    49:05 
   13     80           16836       Bengt Hansson             7 OK Löftan                       50:44 
   14     88           23897       Roland Andersson          7 FK Friskus-Varberg              51:42 
   15     87           36016       Lennart Skärbäck          7 OK Nackhe                       51:56 
   16     78           17089       Lars Knutsson            20 Skene Sois                      52:22 
   17     84           16312       Sven-Gunnar Svensson      7 Halmstad OK                     54:41 
   18     91           28806       Pär-Erik Johansson       20 Kinnaströms Sk                  55:50 
   19     83           13767       Erling Svensson           7 IK Trenne                       56:35 
   20     73           18868       Lars-Göran Rosén         20 Rydboholms Sk                   58:09 
   21     79           16553       Ingvar Bengtsson          7 Oskarströms OK                  60:20 
   22     94           12064       Lars-Åke Larsson         20 OK Tranan                       61:37 
   23     75           25855       Arne Hedenfält           14 Anderstorps OK                  63:03 
   24     92           17090       Kjell Johansson          20 Skene Sois                      64:16 
   25    588           16772       Gunnar Karlsson           7 Ätrans IF                       65:52 
   26     74           23896       Jan Nilsson               7 FK Friskus-Varberg              75:44 

          85           25905       Leif Johannesson         14 Markaryds Fk                   Felst. 
          86           23890       Kenneth Aronsson         20 Fritsla Vik                  ej start 
          90           25775       Bernt Kvist              20 Ulricehamns OK               ej start 
         578           16552       Arne Andersson            7 Oskarströms OK               ej start 



H50  (26)               5960 m  0 Hm                             

    1    120           13752       Håkan Winnberg            7 IK Trenne                       43:10 
    2    123           12437       Ingvar Bergman           20 OK Tranan                       44:24 
    3    101           13749       Ove Thorsson              7 IK Trenne                       46:05 
    4    117           25472       Stig Johansson           14 Bredaryds SOK                   46:13 
    5    103           30718       Ingemar Arnesson          7 IK Dran                         46:46 
    6    105           25273       Kurt Larsson              7 OK Nackhe                       47:33 
    7    114           36139       Per-Olof Fernberg        13 IS Skanne                       47:58 
    8    115           28846       Leif Rylander            20 Kinnaströms Sk                  48:39 
    9    113           30717       Yngve Andersson           7 IK Dran                         49:24 
   10    106           26129       Björn Johansson          14 OK Hjorten                      49:40 
   11    125           16044       Åke Persson              13 Hjärnarps GIF                   49:51 
   12    108           25756       Kjell-Åke Nilsson        20 Ulricehamns OK                  50:38 
   13    111           38613       Lars-Göran Molin         20 Fritsla Vik                     51:37 
   14    127           17161       Bill Schölin             13 Örkelljunga Fk                  52:23 
   15    100           29217       Tore Johansson            7 Hylte OK                        54:17 
   16    104           15509       Åke Andersson            14 OK Stigen                       54:59 
   17    126           16839       Christer Samuelsson       7 OK Löftan                       56:50 
   18    122           30715       Håkan Carlsson            7 IK Dran                         58:13 
   19    112           16347       Bo Senje                  7 Halmstad OK                     59:53 
   20    102           16308       Ingolf Bengtsson          7 Halmstad OK                     65:04 
   21    110           29220       Bernt Thelin              7 Hylte OK                        68:17 
   22    124           17250       Bo Fransson              14 OK Njudung                      73:09 
   23    116           41733       Lars Rylander             7 OK Gläntan                      73:52 
   24    119           29212       Karl-Göran Karlsson       7 Hylte OK                        77:58 

         121           16365       Göran Svensson            7 Halmstad OK                    Felst. 
         107           27064       Bengt-Göran Nilsson       7 OK Löftan                    ej start 



H50 Motion  (10)        4630 m  0 Hm                             

    1    134           38485       Lars Widerström          20 IK Ymer                         35:36 
    2    132           23881       Bo Larsson                7 Hylte OK                        40:50 
    3    131           37525       Jörgen Axelsson          20 Fritsla Vik                     43:41 
    4    136           25471       Erling Svensson          14 Bredaryds SOK                   46:09 
    5    137           23889       Arne Johansson           14 Gnosjö Fk                       47:04 
    6    130           25135       Göran Svahn              20 Borås GIF                       47:17 
    7    140           36332       Jan Widerström           20 IK Ymer                         57:18 
    8    129           25299       Leif Stenström            7 OK Nackhe                       65:41 

         138           25914       Anders Bjelk             14 Markaryds Fk                   Felst. 
         135           25765       Bernt Josefsson          20 Ulricehamns OK               ej start 



H45  (21)               5960 m  0 Hm                             

    1    157           37936       Sören Kaspersson         20 Fritsla Vik                     39:17 
    2    144           29717       Kent Hansson              7 Lv 6 IF                         41:29 
    3    143           25767       Magnus Andersson         20 Ulricehamns OK                  41:48 
    4    145           25857       Anders Wilander          14 Anderstorps OK                  42:51 
    5    150           16337       Lars Stenbeck             7 Halmstad OK                     42:54 
    6    142           16323       Ulf Johansson             7 Halmstad OK                     47:10 
    7    146           16399       Mats Tellqvist            7 Halmstad OK                     47:14 
    8    159           16330       Björn Karlsson            7 Halmstad OK                     48:39 
    9    155           23883       Bengt Persson             7 Halmstad OK                     50:53 
   10    153           25446       Christer Jansson         14 Bredaryds SOK                   51:24 
   11    149           15351       Olle Bohman              13 FK Boken                        51:53 
   12    598           25768       Roger Andersson          20 Ulricehamns OK                  53:16 
   13    160           16556       Stefan Karlsson           7 Oskarströms OK                  53:25 
   14    147           17095       Håkan Andersson          20 Skene Sois                      53:49 
   15    158           36883       Ingvar Jakobsson          7 OK Nackhe                       56:49 
   16    161           16824       Bo Månsson                7 OK Löftan                       57:42 
   17    156           13742       Gert Mårtensson           7 IK Trenne                       58:47 
   18    151           16179       Holger Sigbo             13 OK Kompassen                    61:46 
   19    148           39841       Anders Isaksson           7 Fjärås AIK                      63:00 
   20    152           16531       Agne Karlsson             7 Simlångsdalens IF               68:05 

         141           25274       Björn Nilsson             7 OK Nackhe                    ej start 



H40  (8)                6700 m  0 Hm                             

    1    170           25721       Ulf Palmér               20 Ulricehamns OK                  48:03 
    2    167           29223       Morgan Erixon             7 Hylte OK                        51:03 
    3    166           25465       Leif Söderlind           14 Bredaryds SOK                   57:37 
    4    168           16557       Mats Nilsson              7 Oskarströms OK                  58:34 
    5    171           23899       Lennart Nyberg            7 Fjärås AIK                      61:40 
    6    165           28530       Lars Eriksson            20 Skene Sois                      64:00 

         162           16343       Hans Andersson            7 Halmstad OK                    Felst. 
         163           41956       Lars Andersson            7 Ätrans IF                      Felst. 



H40 Motion  (10)        5510 m  0 Hm                             

    1    181           39610       Lennart Widerström       20 IK Ymer                         46:08 
    2    182           16405       Håkan Josefsson           7 Halmstad OK                     55:45 
    3    173           16074       Thomas Nilsson           13 Hjärnarps GIF                   55:53 
    4    172           16542       Per-Olof Nanneson         7 Simlångsdalens IF               56:37 
    5    179           27501       Anders Hedlund            7 FK Friskus-Varberg              57:20 
    6    584           16349       Eskil Jönsson             7 Halmstad OK                     64:40 
    7    176           25425       Lars-Göran Larsson       14 Bredaryds SOK                   71:15 
    8    178           25295       Jan-Bertil Lundblad       7 OK Nackhe                       76:49 

         174           27507       Jan-Olof Bengtsson        7 FK Friskus-Varberg           ej start 
         177           16535       Lars-Göran Bengtsson      7 Simlångsdalens IF            ej start 



H35  (9)                7400 m  0 Hm                             

    1    190           25801       Sören Sand               12 OK Tisaren                      52:28 
    2    184           14662       Pär Claesson              6 Sävedalens AIK                  54:07 
    3    187           27571       Lars Ekman                7 FK Friskus-Varberg              56:22 
    4    185           13741       Sven Erik Dahlberg        7 IK Trenne                       60:44 
    5    189           11850       Per Sundqvist            20 OK Tranan                       62:33 
    6    186           25863       Anders Kristoffersson    14 Anderstorps OK                  64:58 

         183           23886       Thomas Davidsson          7 Halmstad OK                  ej start 
         188           16336 0423) Kennet Horvath            7 Halmstad OK                  ej start 
         192           29719       Johan Flakberg            7 Lv 6 IF                      ej start 



H35 Motion  (4)         7020 m  0 Hm                             

    1    196           23871       Ulf Skogum               20 Skene Sois                      55:01 
    2    195           19840       Mikael Hammarstedt       15 Tullinge Sk                     63:10 
    3    193           29210       Hans Kristensson          7 Hylte OK                        64:52 

         194           16526       Ari Hirvelä               7 OK Lindéna                   ej start 



H21 Lång  (21)          10310 m  0 Hm                            

    1    209     931   27556 0341) Mikael Olofsson           7 FK Friskus-Varberg              60:08 
    2    583     918   23865 0090) Elis Bengtsson            3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdar          60:59 
    3    201     923   16340 0206) Jan Lager                 7 Halmstad OK                     61:03 
    4    198     920   17083 0170) Bertil Åkesson           20 Skene Sois                      64:17 
    5    211     933   18853 0543) Magnus Johansson         20 Rydboholms Sk                   64:18 
    6    575     919   27566 0360) Magnus Johansson          7 FK Friskus-Varberg              64:58 
    7    204     926   16085 0408) Michael Lönn             13 Hjärnarps GIF                   65:11 
    8    213     935   14218 0566) Stefan Lund               6 IFK Göteborg                    65:25 
    9    200     922   27539 0352) Jonas Hansson             7 FK Friskus-Varberg              65:59 
   10    212     934   23868 0188) Håkan Malmström          15 Tullinge Sk                     67:20 
   11    216     938   12431 0653) Thomas Andersson         20 OK Tranan                       69:30 
   12    203     925   13758       Anders Johansson          7 IK Trenne                       69:51 
   13    207     929   17821 0923) Fredrik Rosen            14 Jönköpings OK                   70:34 
   14    202     924   25271 1269) Anders Gustavsson         7 OK Nackhe                       73:03 
   15    219     941   36799       Mattias Lundin            7 Halmstad OK                     73:11 
   16    205     927   27530 0701) Bengt Johansson           7 FK Friskus-Varberg              74:33 

         215     937   16348 0491) Jan-Olof Svensson         7 Halmstad OK                    Felst. 
         210     932   25456 0273) Rickard Svensson         14 Bredaryds SOK                ej start 
         218     940   27537 0442) Kenth Gustavsson          7 FK Friskus-Varberg           ej start 
         214     936   27538 0066) Martin Jönsson            7 FK Friskus-Varberg           ej start 
         206     928   23884       Ulf Johansson             7 Halmstad OK                  ej start 



H21  (8)                8100 m  0 Hm                             

    1    226           13955       Per Flakberg              6 IFK Göteborg                    55:32 
    2    225           16086       Roine Schölin            13 Örkelljunga Fk                  57:41 
    3    221           15553       Ulf Johansson            14 OK Gisle                        61:58 
    4    220           27054       Stefan Ring               7 OK Löftan                       65:48 
    5    223           16049       Fredrik Ståhl            13 Hjärnarps GIF                   68:26 
    6    227           27503       Mats Eliasson             7 FK Friskus-Varberg              75:15 
    7    228           16058       Martin Kriblad           13 Hjärnarps GIF                   79:33 

         222           15538       Mats Gustavsson           7 FK Friskus-Varberg           ej start 



H21 Motion  (5)         7020 m  0 Hm                             

    1    580           29206       Peter Gustavsson          7 Hylte OK                        55:23 
    2    233           23893       Joakim Lindblom           7 FK Friskus-Varberg              64:56 
    3    230           15581       Anders Kemper            14 OK Gisle                        68:31 
    4    234           29724       Martin Karlsson           7 Lv 6 IF                         70:52 
    5    232           25952       Thomas Johansson         14 SK Graal                        98:10 



H20  (8)                7400 m  0 Hm                             

    1    238           25457 0645) Niclas Nilsson           14 Bredaryds SOK                   46:24 
    2    242           13745 0976) Axel Mårtensson           7 IK Trenne                       51:11 
    3    243           36884 1117) Jonas Östanbäck          20 Fritsla Vik                     53:15 
    4    237           18862 1306) Stefan Larsson           20 Rydboholms Sk                   53:30 
    5    236           16558 1183) Anders Karlsson           7 Oskarströms OK                  55:48 
    6    244           16045 1303) Roland Persson           13 Hjärnarps GIF                   65:31 
    7    241           16559 1412) Björn Karlsson            7 Oskarströms OK                  68:36 
    8    239           16051       Anders Ståhl             13 Hjärnarps GIF                   74:43 



H18  (16)               6700 m  0 Hm                             

    1    249           27523 0948) Jonas Kjäll               7 FK Friskus-Varberg              42:49 
    2    252           27561 0717) Olle Winroth              7 FK Friskus-Varberg              43:14 
    3    601           27545 0979) Magnus Rabe               7 FK Friskus-Varberg              43:52 
    4    246           12658 0808) Tobias Thorsson           7 IK Trenne                       46:57 
    5    253           13754 1261) Dan Winnberg              7 IK Trenne                       47:56 
    6    251           29216 1051) Fredrik Johansson         7 Hylte OK                        51:30 
    7    245           27505 1170) Johan Hedlund             7 FK Friskus-Varberg              53:56 
    8    259           38446 1252) Erik Nilsson             20 IK Ymer                         58:26 
    9    257           13759 1103) John Johansson            7 IK Trenne                       58:33 
   10    596           44003 1169) Karl Rundberg             7 FK Friskus-Varberg              59:59 
   11    579           27057 1222) Björn Johannesson         7 OK Löftan                       62:56 
   12    250           16516       Andreas Hansson           7 OK Lindéna                      67:36 
   13    256           27553       Daniel Börjesson          7 FK Friskus-Varberg              69:43 
   14    255           27051       Erik Samuelsson           7 OK Löftan                       75:38 

         248           19380 1172) Erik Hedlund             20 IK Ymer                        Felst. 
         258                       Vakant                      Vakant                       ej start 



H16  (17)               4220 m  0 Hm                             

    1    274           14684       Marcus Millegård          6 Sävedalens AIK                  26:30 
    2    278           14686       Magnus Carlstedt          6 Sävedalens AIK                  29:06 
    3    270           14121       David Dahlgren            6 Sävedalens AIK                  30:07 
    4    277           19245       Martin Isaksson           7 Fjärås AIK                      30:39 
    5    279           25435       Mattias Lundberg         14 Bredaryds SOK                   31:31 
    6    271           25455       Mathias Jansson          14 Bredaryds SOK                   32:16 
    7    261           11031       Marcus Lindegårdh         6 Sävedalens AIK                  32:19 
    8    265           19247       Joel Bengtsson            7 Fjärås AIK                      32:25 
    9    263           16338       Ola Stenbeck              7 Halmstad OK                     32:59 
   10    275           37970       Erik Bertilsson          20 OK Räven                        33:21 
   11    269           27698       Johan Filipsson          14 OK Gränsen                      33:22 
   12    267           18851       Andreas Johansson        20 Rydboholms Sk                   34:36 
   13    260           19248       Karl Gustavsson           7 Fjärås AIK                      35:20 
   14    266           14681       Joakim Berglund           6 Sävedalens AIK                  42:17 
   15    262           25469       Andreas Johnsson         14 Bredaryds SOK                   44:24 
   16    272           16826       Stefan Månsson            7 OK Löftan                       45:43 
   17    273           19242       Kristian Bengtsson        7 Fjärås AIK                      49:08 



H16 Lätt  (3)           3940 m  0 Hm                             

    1    283           36632       Henrik Arnell            20 Fritsla Vik                     32:53 
    2    282           23870       Christoffer Malki         6 Sävedalens AIK                  47:18 

         280           15354       Markus Bohman            13 FK Boken                     ej start 



H14  (15)               3940 m  0 Hm                             

    1    288     174   14690       Patrik Berglund           6 Sävedalens AIK                  29:59 
    2    292     178   25463       Robert Karlsson          14 Bredaryds SOK                   30:54 
    3    295     181   16339       Peter Stenbeck            7 Halmstad OK                     31:19 
    4    293     179   14688       Joakim Millegård          6 Sävedalens AIK                  32:50 
    5    291     177   16831       Erik Schultz              7 OK Löftan                       35:01 
    6    299     185   29026       Johan Alenius             6 Sävedalens AIK                  35:51 
    7    284     170   16302       Nils Wallentin-Tärk       7 Halmstad OK                     42:37 
    8    289     175   27541       Jimmy Johansson           7 FK Friskus-Varberg              43:10 
    9    286     172   25279       Markus Nilsson            7 OK Nackhe                       44:11 
   10    300     186   27506       David Hedlund             7 FK Friskus-Varberg              44:37 
   11    290     176   16394       Jonas Löfwall             7 Halmstad OK                     44:51 
   12    297     183   25296       Andreas Lundblad          7 OK Nackhe                       46:03 
   13    296     182   13766       Niklas Svensson           7 IK Trenne                       49:21 
   14    294     180   27515       Petter Rundberg           7 FK Friskus-Varberg              63:03 

         285     171   25920       Rickard Nilsson          14 Markaryds Fk                 ej start 



H14 Lätt  (9)           3410 m  0 Hm                             

    1    307           29032       Adam Algotsson            6 Sävedalens AIK                  30:48 
    2    308           29224       Marcus Erixon             7 Hylte OK                        36:05 
    3    304           29034       Andreas Bernerus          6 Sävedalens AIK                  36:31 
    4    301           41492       Markus Johansson         20 Rydboholms Sk                   39:56 
    5    309           16562       Joakim Österby            7 Oskarströms OK                  40:33 
    6    303           25468       Kristoffer Jansson       14 Bredaryds SOK                   40:49 
    7    306           16840       Jonathan Samuelsson       7 OK Löftan                       43:40 
    8    302           29028       Gustaf Hallberg           6 Sävedalens AIK                  44:51 
    9    310           29017       Albin Svensson            6 Sävedalens AIK                  52:26 



H12  (18)               3080 m  0 Hm                             

    1    325           16066       Sebastian Ljungdahl      13 Hjärnarps GIF                   23:17 
    2    330           10502       Erik Memmi                7 Halmstad OK                     25:10 
    3    316           16388       Erik Johansson            7 Halmstad OK                     25:43 
    4    329           18863       Alexander Nilsson        20 Rydboholms Sk                   26:18 
    5    312           16780       Anders Karlsson           7 Ätrans IF                       26:37 
    6    321           15355       Linus Bohman             13 FK Boken                        26:56 
    7    327           16346       Patrik Andersson          7 Halmstad OK                     26:57 
    8    322           19250       Thor Bengtsson            7 Fjärås AIK                      29:02 
    9    323           16387       Kalle A Johansson         7 Halmstad OK                     30:04 
   10    319           38071       Olof Nilsson             20 IK Ymer                         30:53 
   11    313           16416       David Modée               7 Halmstad OK                     31:33 
   12    332           15522       Rasmus Leo               14 OK Stigen                       31:46 
   13    328           25466       Henrik Gisslander        14 Bredaryds SOK                   33:33 
   14    320           16325       Mikael Cassel             7 Halmstad OK                     36:06 
   15    318           36835       Simon Georgsson           7 OK Nackhe                       37:01 
   16    315           16532       Marcus Karlsson           7 Simlångsdalens IF               38:43 

         326           23960       Johan Virta               7 Oskarströms OK                 Felst. 
         314           25442       Stefan Larsson           14 Bredaryds SOK                ej start 



H12 Lätt  (11)          2460 m  0 Hm                             

    1    343           23876       Sami Lassila             20 Rydboholms Sk                   20:39 
    2    339           23877       Peter Karlsson           20 Rydboholms Sk                   21:05 
    3    582           23866       Daniel Rosengren         20 Rydboholms Sk                   26:13 
    4    335           23878       Daniel Axelsson          20 Rydboholms Sk                   27:11 
    5    334           14725       Arvid Wedlin              6 Sävedalens AIK                  27:15 
    6    338           41387       Henrik Trusell            7 OK Löftan                       27:39 
    7    342           14749       Viktor Axelsson           6 Sävedalens AIK                  27:42 
    8    341           41508       Mattias Riberth           7 Fagereds IF                     27:54 
    9    333           41507       Jerker Lindberg           7 Fagereds IF                     33:28 
   10    337           16540       Anders Nanneson           7 Simlångsdalens IF               33:45 

         340           23885       Mikael Persson            7 Halmstad OK                  ej start 



H10  (8)                2460 m  0 Hm                             

    1    351           25803       Martin Sand              12 OK Tisaren                      16:39 
    2    581           23882       Jimmy Rosengren          20 Rydboholms Sk                   21:14 
    3    346           16381       Carl O Johansson          7 Halmstad OK                     21:58 
    4    352           29035       Erik Bernerus             6 Sävedalens AIK                  24:46 
    5    345           41955       Erik Andersson            7 Ätrans IF                       27:19 
    6    347           23880       Martin Jakobsson          7 OK Nackhe                       37:59 
    7    349           41509       Andreas Lindberg          7 Fagereds IF                     40:20 

         350           16829       Christian Nilsson         7 OK Löftan                    ej start 



D70  (3)                2270 m  0 Hm                             

    1    355           13765       Annalisa Andersson        7 IK Trenne                       23:36 
    2    357           16475       Marianne Ericsson         7 Laholms IF                      24:38 
    3    354           16517       Märta Johansson           7 OK Lindéna                      40:54 



D65  (5)                2600 m  0 Hm                             

    1    362           17086       Berit Andersson          20 Skene Sois                      28:22 
    2    361           16476       Gunvor Göransson          7 Laholms IF                      28:27 
    3    360           41510       Ruth Gustavsson           7 Fagereds IF                     30:17 
    4    600           15504       Birgitta Enocson         14 OK Stigen                       44:58 

         358           25281       Inez Johansson            7 OK Nackhe                      Felst. 



D60  (10)               3920 m  0 Hm                             

    1    368           10038       Gunni Ekberg              7 Ätrans IF                       45:00 
    2    370           16055       Gudrun Olofsson          13 Hjärnarps GIF                   48:13 
    3    374           29246       Anita Nilsson            13 OK Torfinn                      49:45 
    4    372           16478       Siv Karlsson              7 Laholms IF                      51:17 
    5    365           18844       Vivi-Anne Bylund         20 Rydboholms Sk                   51:55 
    6    364           25372       Eva Axelsson             20 Hestra IF                       56:05 
    7    366           16477       Ingrid Hansson            7 Laholms IF                      67:32 
    8    367           30705       Inger Karlsson            7 IK Dran                         71:23 

         373           30702       Eina-Britt Kappfjell      7 IK Dran                        Felst. 
         371           13764       Hildur Olsson             7 IK Trenne                      Felst. 



D55  (12)               3920 m  0 Hm                             

    1    382           28463       Gunnel Svensson          20 IK Ymer                         37:48 
    2    378           16519       Gun Larsson               7 OK Lindéna                      41:40 
    3    376           38808       Ingrid Hermansson        20 IK Ymer                         42:23 
    4    377           41740       Margareta Bengtsson       7 OK Gläntan                      44:22 
    4    385           16823       Marie-Louise Lundström    7 OK Löftan                       44:22 
    6    595           25044       Berit Boberg              7 IF Rigor                        45:10 
    7    386           13911       Berit Byström            14 OK Virdarna                     47:59 
    8    384           16077       Gullan Svensson          13 Hjärnarps GIF                   48:08 
    9    375           30721       Vanja Kristensson         7 IK Dran                         52:57 
   10    381           11913       Maj-Britt Eliasson       20 Fritsla Vik                     55:53 
   11    379           13913       Solbritt Gustafsson      14 OK Virdarna                     61:28 

         383           25903       Helen Andertoft          14 Markaryds Fk                 ej start 



D50  (12)               3920 m  0 Hm                             

    1    391           16482       Britt-Marie Magnusson     7 Laholms IF                      37:59 
    2    395           16050       Åsa Ståhl                13 Hjärnarps GIF                   42:03 
    3    399           12065       Monica Larsson           20 OK Tranan                       43:06 
    4    394           28305       Lisbeth Carlsson         14 Vaggeryds SOK                   44:42 
    5    393           30714       Karin Tronarp-Carlsson    7 IK Dran                         45:22 
    6    396           25773       Ingrid Öhlund            20 Ulricehamns OK                  45:28 
    7    388           16311       Bibi Svensson             7 Halmstad OK                     47:42 
    8    397           16481       Lena Jönsson              7 Laholms IF                      48:00 
    9    390           13757       Annika Johansson          7 IK Trenne                       48:39 

         389           27550       Ingegerd Asplund          7 FK Friskus-Varberg           ej start 
         392           16522       Sonja Karlsson            7 OK Lindéna                   ej start 
         398           16564       Barbro Bengtsson          7 Oskarströms OK               ej start 



D50 Motion  (8)         4700 m  0 Hm                             

    1    406           37573       Eva-Maj Johansson        20 Fritsla Vik                     58:21 
    2    402           25284       Lisbeth Larsson           7 OK Nackhe                       64:44 
    3    405           30719       Anna-Stina Arnesson       7 IK Dran                         67:56 
    4    410           28830       Marita Johansson         20 Kinnaströms Sk                  69:39 
    5    404           27053       Ing-Mari Larsson          7 OK Löftan                       70:54 
    6    401           37556       Britt-Marie Lindgren     20 Fritsla Vik                     76:01 
    7    407           18426       Berit Svensson           20 OK Mark                         81:46 
    8    409           27055       Inga-Maj Ring             7 OK Löftan                       93:07 



D45  (6)                4730 m  0 Hm                             

    1    411           41734       Margareta Rylander        7 OK Gläntan                      55:38 
    2    417           13753       Ann-Britt Winnberg        7 IK Trenne                       57:52 
    3    412           16057       Gun-Britt Kriblad        13 Hjärnarps GIF                   58:42 
    4    416           16813       Anita Igerud              7 OK Löftan                       64:54 

         415           16309       Katarina Bengtsson        7 Halmstad OK                  ej start 
         413           16536       Britt-Marie Bengtsson     7 Simlångsdalens IF            ej start 



D40  (9)                4730 m  0 Hm                             

    1    419           16352       Susanne Nilsson           7 Halmstad OK                     34:50 
    2    421           16524       Annmarie Röllike          7 OK Lindéna                      39:53 
    3    426           16825       Elisabet Månsson          7 OK Löftan                       40:34 
    4    423           25906       Lena Strand              14 Markaryds Fk                    41:34 
    5    420           23891       Christina Söderblom       7 FK Friskus-Varberg              44:23 
    6    427           16782       Gunilla Persson           7 Ätrans IF                       47:26 
    7    425           16081       Britt Svensson           13 Hjärnarps GIF                   53:18 
    8    424           16344       Marie Andersson           7 Halmstad OK                     54:21 
    9    429           13750       Marianne Thorsson         7 IK Trenne                       59:23 



D40 Motion  (11)        4700 m  0 Hm                             

    1    432           27502       Ann Hedlund               7 FK Friskus-Varberg              57:18 
    2    436           41503       Lisbeth Riberth           7 Fagereds IF                     57:45 
    3    438           23892       Yvonne Börjesson          7 FK Friskus-Varberg              63:51 
    4    433           12429       Åsgerd Bergman           20 OK Tranan                       69:17 
    5    439           16565       Anita Karlsson            7 Oskarströms OK                  71:11 
    6    590           36836       Gertie Samuelsson        20 IK Ymer                         72:58 
    7    437           41737       Birgitta Axelsson         7 OK Gläntan                      73:40 
    8    430           41518       Kristina Lindberg         7 Fagereds IF                     75:21 
    9    435           16067       Vanja Jinnemo            13 Hjärnarps GIF                   75:55 
   10    441           25283       Inger Johansson           7 OK Nackhe                       79:20 

         431           38126       Gun-Britt Skoglundh      20 Fritsla Vik                  ej start 



D35  (3)                5480 m  0 Hm                             

    1    442           15508       Åsa Wadensjö Leo         14 OK Stigen                       42:19 
    2    443           16484       Ingrid Johansson          7 Laholms IF                      51:18 
    3    444           27058       Ulrika Johansson          7 OK Löftan                       67:08 



D21 Lång  (9)           6700 m  0 Hm                             

    1    451     980   27519 0036) Caroline Jönsson          7 FK Friskus-Varberg              47:05 
    2    447     976   27562 0132) Jenny Boberg              7 FK Friskus-Varberg              51:34 
    3    448     977   16414 0072) Susanne Håkansson         7 Halmstad OK                     53:37 
    4    450     979   19813       Annika Lehmivaara        15 Tullinge Sk                     56:26 
    5    593     973   15299 0361) Jenny Johansson          14 OK Gisle                        57:01 
    6    594     972   10511 0393) Anna Memmi                7 Halmstad OK                     60:39 
    7    576     974   16367 0272) Eva Bülow                 7 Halmstad OK                     61:56 
    8    456     978   25403 0378) Karolina Karlsson        14 Bredaryds SOK                   62:23 

         446     975   14837 0006) Emma Engstrand            3 Stora Tuna IK                ej start 



D21  (4)                5480 m  0 Hm                             

    1    455           18429 0719) Maria Svensson           20 OK Mark                         47:02 
    2    577           16395       Karin Karlsson            7 Halmstad OK                     47:40 
    3    452           13956       Cecilia Flakberg          6 IFK Göteborg                    58:16 
    4    453           12071       Madeleine Johansson      20 OK Tranan                       64:47 



D21 Motion  (7)         4630 m  0 Hm                             

    1    592           23864       Annika Almqvist           7 Halmstad OK                     41:07 
    2    461           37734       Jennie Axelsson          20 Fritsla Vik                     49:38 
    3    457           19824       Maria Hammarstedt        15 Tullinge Sk                     58:07 
    4    591           39837       Anna Samuelsson          20 IK Ymer                         91:57 

         462           23900       Anette Bohman            13 FK Boken                       Felst. 
         458           38117       Marie Skoglundh          20 Fritsla Vik                  ej start 
         460           16787       Irene Karlsson            7 Ätrans IF                    ej start 



D20  (9)                5480 m  0 Hm                             

    1    465           28834 0517) Johanna Ring             20 Kinnaströms Sk                  43:15 
    2    473           17828 0498) Maria Gustafsson         14 Jönköpings OK                   50:55 
    3    463           15352 0414) Gunilla Bohman           13 FK Boken                        54:24 
    4    471           16062 0601) Linda Skog               13 Hjärnarps GIF                   55:05 
    5    464           16059       Emma Kriblad             13 Hjärnarps GIF                   75:34 

         467           27518 0505) Jennifer Gull             7 FK Friskus-Varberg             Felst. 
         468           25738 0311) Cecilia Thomasson        20 Ulricehamns OK                 Felst. 
         469           25459 0624) Anna Karlsson            14 Bredaryds SOK                ej start 
         472           25272 0525) Lisette Bengtsson         7 OK Nackhe                    ej start 



D18  (13)               4730 m  0 Hm                             

    1    488           25742 0512) Emma Palmér              20 Ulricehamns OK                  35:54 
    2    478           25743 0363) Eva Öhlund               20 Ulricehamns OK                  37:06 
    3    480           15353 0841) Camilla Bohman           13 FK Boken                        39:20 
    4    484           27529 0697) Madelene Lindqvist        7 FK Friskus-Varberg              39:24 
    5    479           16378 0716) Maria Bengtsson           7 FK Friskus-Varberg              39:29 
    6    477           16082 0845) Maria Svensson           13 Hjärnarps GIF                   40:06 
    7    482           36270 0564) Hanna Arnell             20 Fritsla Vik                     40:21 
    8    483           25286 0710) Emma Nilsson              7 OK Nackhe                       42:25 
    9    476           16411 0408) Ida Svensson              7 Halmstad OK                     43:02 
   10    474           27525 0812) Stina Magnusson           7 FK Friskus-Varberg              46:54 
   11    481           25428       Stina Albinsson          14 Bredaryds SOK                   48:35 
   12    487           16068 0849) Linda Jinnemo            13 Hjärnarps GIF                   56:36 
   13    486           16350       Anna Jönsson              7 Halmstad OK                     59:12 



D16  (22)               4570 m  0 Hm                             

    1    502           27544       Frida Kjäll               7 FK Friskus-Varberg              36:37 
    2    508           13751       Sofia Thorsson            7 Halmstad OK                     39:51 
    3    511           15549       Marie Andersson          14 OK Stigen                       40:21 
    4    513           16354       Pernilla Nilsson          7 Halmstad OK                     40:44 
    5    505           38655       Anna Nilsson             20 IK Ymer                         41:31 
    6    498           16316       Lovisa Senje              7 Halmstad OK                     41:56 
    7    512           27504       Johanna Gull              7 FK Friskus-Varberg              43:16 
    8    503           16398       Martina Johansson         7 Halmstad OK                     43:35 
    9    496           15529       Carolina Hjort           14 OK Stigen                       44:58 
   10    506           15532       Sofia Hjort              14 OK Stigen                       47:22 
   11    507           16043       Helen Rosenkvist         13 Hjärnarps GIF                   47:47 
   12    491           27510       Therese Bengtsson         7 FK Friskus-Varberg              48:09 
   13    492           16345       Linda Andersson           7 Halmstad OK                     48:20 
   14    510           16177       Marie Sigbo              13 OK Kompassen                    49:22 
   15    495           14673       Moa Berglund              6 Sävedalens AIK                  50:55 
   16    500           28528       Annika Karlsson          20 Skene Sois                      53:19 
   17    497           41735       Anna Torstensson          7 OK Gläntan                      56:22 
   18    504           16568       Karin Karlsson            7 Oskarströms OK                  57:06 
   19    494           16567       Helena Göransson          7 Oskarströms OK                  71:44 

         501           28894       Therese Johansson        14 FK Finn                      ej start 
         490           15548       Frida Henningsson        14 OK Stigen                    ej start 
         489           16784       Lovisa Karlsson           7 Ätrans IF                    ej start 



D16 Lätt  (2)           3940 m  0 Hm                             

         514           16326       Louise Cassel             7 Halmstad OK                    Felst. 
         516           41953       Frida Björk               7 Ätrans IF                    ej start 



D14  (13)               3940 m  0 Hm                             

    1    527     884   25802       Malin Sand               12 OK Tisaren                      28:37 
    2    529     886   16178       Camilla Sigbo            13 OK Kompassen                    35:34 
    3    521     878   27526       Liselott Magnusson        7 FK Friskus-Varberg              40:48 
    4    530     887   41952       Maria Svensson            7 Ätrans IF                       41:44 
    5    518     875   14669       Kajsa Börjesson           6 Sävedalens AIK                  42:13 
    6    525     882   29036       Anne-Marie Bernerus       6 Sävedalens AIK                  43:18 
    7    522     879   16790       Caroline Persson          7 Ätrans IF                       43:31 
    8    520     877   16069       Marie Jinnemo            13 Hjärnarps GIF                   45:02 
    9    519     876   19255       Emmy Bengtsson            7 Fjärås AIK                      48:49 
   10    523     880   25290       Sofia Larsson             7 OK Nackhe                       52:54 
   11    526     883   16333       Sanna Lovén               7 Halmstad OK                     74:17 
   12    528     885   27572       Josefine Ekman            7 FK Friskus-Varberg              76:39 

         531     888   23879       Jenny Rydén               7 OK Nackhe                    ej start 



D14 Lätt  (5)           3410 m  0 Hm                             

    1    533           14748       Janni Axelsson            6 Sävedalens AIK                  36:45 
    2    535           29024       Julia Jingrot             6 Sävedalens AIK                  44:39 
    3    536           16406       Magdalena Josefsson       7 Halmstad OK                     44:59 
    4    538           23869       Emelie Gustafsson         6 Sävedalens AIK                  49:36 
    5    537           36090       Emmelie Georgsson         7 OK Nackhe                       60:33 



D12  (10)               3080 m  0 Hm                             

    1    549           19259       Helena Isaksson           7 Fjärås AIK                      30:59 
    2    552           16334       Emma Lovén                7 Halmstad OK                     35:53 
    3    541           25413       Sanna Söderlind          14 Bredaryds SOK                   36:24 
    4    545           27511       Lisa Bengtsson            7 FK Friskus-Varberg              36:59 
    5    547           23867       Åsa Söderblom             7 Ätrans IF                       37:37 
    6    548           29221       Matilda Thelin            7 Hylte OK                        37:41 
    7    542           16827       Anna Månsson              7 OK Löftan                       37:50 
    8    544           41736       Karin Torstensson         7 OK Gläntan                      40:10 
    9    540           16075       Elin Nilsson             13 Hjärnarps GIF                   42:25 

         551           41744       Ann-Catrin Ulfsdotter     7 OK Gläntan                     Felst. 



D12 Lätt  (4)           2460 m  0 Hm                             

    1    550           14763       Viktoria Stålheim         6 Sävedalens AIK                  23:44 
    2    553           23875       Malin Ferm               20 Rydboholms Sk                   27:33 
    3    555           23873       Ida Norén                20 Rydboholms Sk                   34:22 
    4    586           41749       Sandra Johnsson           7 OK Gläntan                      45:20 



D10  (6)                2460 m  0 Hm                             

    1    558           41381       Maria Johansson           7 OK Löftan                       29:51 
    2    562           41491       Victoria Nilsson         20 Rydboholms Sk                   30:53 
    3    556           19258       Alexandra Gustafsson      7 Fjärås AIK                      38:04 
    4    585           41748       Camilla Johnsson          7 OK Gläntan                      44:23 
    5    560           41745       Johanna Skytt             7 OK Gläntan                      45:03 
    6    559           41525       Sandra Bergqvist          7 Fagereds IF                     46:10 



HD10 Par  (2)           2460 m  0 Hm                             

    1    564           16828       Elin Månsson              7 OK Löftan                       31:37 
    2    563           41380       Linda Johansson           7 OK Löftan                       31:39 



Inskolning  (20)        1830 m  0 Hm                             

    1    568           41954       Julius Bengtsson          7 Ätrans IF                       20:01 
    2    637           23957       Joakim Johansson          7 FK Friskus-Varberg              21:33 
    3    566           23874       David Johansson          20 Rydboholms Sk                   22:13 
    4    646           25452       Johannes Söderlind       14 Bredaryds SOK                   24:30 
    5    569           16421       Frida Lovén               7 Halmstad OK                     24:48 
    6    666           16579       Malin Settergren          7 Oskarströms OK                  24:51 
    7    695           13780       Hanna Jarhult             7 IK Trenne                       24:55 
    8    676           16560       Sofia Djupsjö             7 Oskarströms OK                  26:16 
    9    678           23808       Amanda Johansson          7 Halmstad OK                     26:49 
   10    675           23986       David Djupsjö             7 Oskarströms OK                  27:51 
   11    669           13746       Niklas Svensson           7 IK Trenne                       28:50 
   12    674           16578       Daniel Österby            7 Oskarströms OK                  29:39 
   13    572           23872       Axel Karlsson             7 Simlångsdalens IF               30:36 
   14    655           29229       Gustav Martinsson         7 Hylte OK                        31:22 
   15    667           16569       Niklas Österby            7 Oskarströms OK                  31:33 
   16    672           23963       Annika Nilsson           15 Enebybergs IF                   34:07 
   17    682           23990       Agnes Leo                14 OK Stigen                       38:48 
   18    571           27709       Amanda Leo               14 OK Stigen                       44:05 
   19    673           16577       Kristoffer Djupsjö        7 Oskarströms OK                  53:14 

         573           41526       Erika Bergqvist           7 Fagereds IF                  ej start 



Öppen 1  (11)           2460 m  0 Hm                             

    1    709           23996       Tobias Jagner             6 Sävedalens AIK                  26:44 
    2    703           23959       Pontus Thorild            7 FK Friskus-Varberg              31:11 
    3    696           13748       Patrik Jarhult            7 IK Trenne                       31:24 
    4    689           13744       Jenny Mårtensson          7 IK Trenne                       32:29 
    5    659           29227       Malin Marthinsson         7 Hylte OK                        34:03 
    6    623           23973       Jennie Allansson          7 Falkenbergs OK                  37:38 
    7    622           23978       Josefine Augustsson       7 Falkenbergs OK                  37:39 
    8    668           23977       Elisabeth Svensson        7 Halmstad OK                     39:20 
    9    700           23976       Barbro Skogum            20 Skene Sois                      39:26 
   10    641           23964       Margaretha Magnusson      7 FK Friskus-Varberg              47:54 
   11    639           23806       Jörgen Magnusson          7 FK Friskus-Varberg              47:57 



Öppen 2  (9)            3410 m  0 Hm                             

    1    648           16490       Martin Sahlin             7 Laholms IF                      42:33 
    2    629           16324       Ma-Loo Cassel             7 Halmstad OK                     47:41 
    3    652           27070       Andreas Olofsson          7 OK Löftan                       48:01 
    4    718           27552       Ann-Britt Andersson       7 FK Friskus-Varberg              48:38 
    5    692           41386       Bo Eier Bovig             7 OK Löftan                       61:58 
    6    654           23981       Monika Johansson          7 Falkenbergs OK                  62:36 
    7    635           28838       Marie-Louise Ring        20 Kinnaströms Sk                  70:49 
    8    645           16533       Ingrid Karlsson           7 Simlångsdalens IF               78:01 
    9    602           23971       Magnus Hederström        20 OK Skogshjortarna               84:58 



Öppen 3  (1)            5330 m  0 Hm                             

         683           23962       Börje Bredahl               Fbg IK Falkenberg              Felst. 



Öppen 4  (30)           3560 m  0 Hm                             

    1    619           10514       Karin Memmi               7 Halmstad OK                     36:09 
    2    680           29211       Lennart Borg              7 Hylte OK                        36:49 
    3    661           27542       Monika Johansson          7 FK Friskus-Varberg              39:21 
    4    625           27509       Annika Sterner Bengtsso   7 FK Friskus-Varberg              39:23 
    5    684           23966       Madeleine Andresen        7 Halmstad OK                     39:35 
    6    606           23974       Gert Jardle              20 Rydboholms Sk                   39:43 
    7    697           27535       Anki Rundberg             7 FK Friskus-Varberg              40:57 
    8    651           16370       Margareta Adamsson        7 Halmstad OK                     41:04 
    9    719           27551       Bertil Andersson          7 FK Friskus-Varberg              42:38 
   10    653           27567       Karl-Eric Skattberg       7 FK Friskus-Varberg              44:54 
   11    611           29209       Per-Olof Erixon           7 Hylte OK                        47:15 
   12    717           41741       Agneta Böregård           7 OK Gläntan                      47:29 
   13    724           41493       Agneta Johansson         20 Rydboholms Sk                   49:44 
   14    691           13760       Hanna Persson             7 IK Trenne                       50:39 
   15    681           16575       Roger Göransson           7 Oskarströms OK                  51:08 
   16    679           16574       Vanja Göransson           7 Oskarströms OK                  51:12 
   17    706           23984       Irene Svensson            7 IK Trenne                       53:40 
   18    670           36472       Ingegerd Nilsson         20 IK Ymer                         58:50 
   19    705           23995       Kärstin Lindblom          7 FK Friskus-Varberg              59:31 
   20    612           44020       Dennis Eliasson           7 FK Friskus-Varberg              62:57 
   21    613           44018       Britt Eliasson            7 FK Friskus-Varberg              68:15 
   21    614           27508       Malin Johansson           7 FK Friskus-Varberg              68:15 
   23    649           16489       Boris Sahlin              7 Laholms IF                      69:21 
   24    621           17084       Åsa Dryselius            20 Skene Sois                      69:57 
   25    631           23987       Camilla Lundblad          7 OK Nackhe                       70:43 
   25    632           23802       Pia Lundblad              7 OK Nackhe                       70:43 
   27    633           29219       Ture Schough              7 Hylte OK                        73:34 
   28    698           16391       Britta Erixon             7 Halmstad OK                     73:54 
   29    677           23969       Ulla Strand              13 Örkelljunga Fk                  85:43 

         716           16520       Hjördis Erlandsson        7 OK Lindéna                     Felst. 



Öppen 5  (24)           4460 m  0 Hm                             

    1    687           29723       Pär Svensson              7 I 16 IF                         34:49 
    2    693           41388       Nils Andersson            7 OK Löftan                       38:34 
    3    722           13779       Arvid Mårtensson          7 IK Trenne                       41:28 
    4    603           16396       Viktoria Bartholdsson     7 Halmstad OK                     41:44 
    5    650           16369       Benneth Adamsson          7 Halmstad OK                     46:46 
    6    671           38699       Nisse Nilsson            20 IK Ymer                         48:43 
    7    715           14746       Anders Axelsson           6 Sävedalens AIK                  48:57 
    8    642           16415       Bengt Samuelsson          7 Halmstad OK                     49:26 
    9    694           27546       Hans Trygg                7 FK Friskus-Varberg              49:28 
   10    610           23991       Liselotte Johansson       7 IF Rigor                        50:03 
   11    640           16380       Christer Johansson        7 Halmstad OK                     50:16 
   12    727           23993       Mats Johansson              X X                             51:10 
   13    647           16534       Kenneth Karlsson          7 Simlångsdalens IF               52:19 
   14    634           44012       Bo Johansson              7 FK Friskus-Varberg              52:53 
   15    658           29226       Annika Marthinsson        7 Hylte OK                        54:55 
   16    662           16837       Tony Schultz              7 OK Löftan                       56:13 
   17    664           16838       Christina Schultz         7 OK Löftan                       56:17 
   18    618           25445       Bo Gisslander            14 Bredaryds SOK                   57:35 
   19    704           16407       Bo Svensson               7 Halmstad OK                     59:06 
   20    643           29208       Jörgen Johansson          7 Hylte OK                        61:24 
   21    644           29207       Britt-Marie Johansson     7 Hylte OK                        61:30 
   22    713           23965       Eskil Heimler             7 Simlångsdalens IF               62:33 
   23    708           37045       Marianne Bertilsson      20 OK Räven                        66:50 
   24    628           18427       Inger Vejedal            20 OK Mark                         81:31 



Öppen 6  (4)            7020 m  0 Hm                             

    1    620           23972       Markus Karlsson           7 Ätrans IF                       54:39 
    2    690           13768       Magnus Wallin             7 IK Trenne                       58:17 
    3    686           14647       Lars Österberg            6 Sävedalens AIK                  68:01 
    4    626           16056       Kristian Kriblad         13 Hjärnarps GIF                   79:43 



Öppen 7  (10)           2600 m  0 Hm                             

    1    616           18866       Tommy Nilsson            20 Rydboholms Sk                   18:27 
    2    608           18848       Stefan Eksberg           20 Rydboholms Sk                   19:02 
    3    607           18860       Linda Larsson            20 Rydboholms Sk                   19:30 
    4    609           18859       Jan Larsson              20 Rydboholms Sk                   19:50 
    5    714           14745       Susanne Berglund          6 Sävedalens AIK                  21:05 
    6    710           14755       Lars Stålheim             6 Sävedalens AIK                  23:06 
    7    725           25038       Rolf Arvidsson            7 IF Rigor                        28:42 
    8    604           23803       Per Johansson            20 Rydboholms Sk                   33:12 
    9    726           25039       Ingegerd Arvidsson        7 IF Rigor                        44:11 
   10    712           23970       Rose-Marie Heimler        7 Simlångsdalens IF               45:35 



Öppen 8  (16)           4940 m  0 Hm                             

    1    723           18855       Åke Johansson            20 Rydboholms Sk                   35:43 
    2    721           29946       Jesper Bartholdsson      20 Hestra IF                       36:34 
    3    665           23980       Bruno Petersson           7 Halmstad OK                     37:45 
    4    688           27522       Rolf Olofsson             7 FK Friskus-Varberg              40:59 
    5    660           29225       Bengt Marthinsson         7 Hylte OK                        43:01 
    6    617           19240       Niklas Isaksson           7 Fjärås AIK                      43:43 
    7    707           37742       Stig Bertilsson          20 OK Räven                        45:37 
    8    685           25294       Göran Eliasson            7 OK Nackhe                       46:05 
    9    638           27517       Jimmie Gull               7 FK Friskus-Varberg              46:29 
   10    615           16792       Pelle Ekberg              7 Ätrans IF                       47:21 
   11    699           23982       Owe Johansson             7 IK Dran                         47:33 
   12    656           16506       Krister Kristiansson      7 OK Lindéna                      47:46 
   13    624           10609       Lars Memmi                7 Halmstad OK                     51:51 
   14    630           16047       Bengt Ståhl              13 Hjärnarps GIF                   60:15 
   15    657           16551       Owe Dammvik               7 Oskarströms OK                  61:30 
   16    663           16459       Lennart Magnusson         7 Laholms IF                      64:45 



Öppen 9  (7)            7400 m  0 Hm                             

    1    627           18401       Fredrik Herdersson       20 OK Mark                         43:28 
    2    711           25711       Erik Öhlund              20 Ulricehamns OK                  50:31 
    3    720           14655       Johan Berglund            6 Sävedalens AIK                  55:02 
    4    702           36870       Håkan Johansson           7 OK Nackhe                       57:05 
    5    636           27540       Ingmar Johansson          7 FK Friskus-Varberg              58:03 
    6    701           36038       Jan Anders Eliasson       7 OK Nackhe                       65:38 
    7    605           16368       Susanna Adamsson          7 Halmstad OK                     79:39