RESULTATLISTA

LAXTRÄFFEN 1999

KLASSVAL

H75 | H70 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H55 MOTION | H50 | H50 MOTION | H45 | H45 MOTION | H40 | H40 MOTION | H35 | H35 MOTION | H21 LÅNG | H21 | H21 MOTION | H20 | H20 MOTION | H18 | H16 | H16 LÄTT | H14 | H14 LÄTT | H12 | H12 LÄTT | HD12 PAR | H10 | HD10 PAR | D65 | D60 | D55 | D55 MOTION | D50 | D50 MOTION | D45 | D45 MOTION | D40 | D40 MOTION | D35 | D35 MOTION | D21 LÅNG | D21 | D21 MOTION | D20 | D18 | D16 | D16 LÄTT | D14 | D14 LÄTT | D12 | D12 LÄTT | D10 | INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 2 | ÖPPEN 3 | ÖPPEN 4 | ÖPPEN 5 | ÖPPEN 6 | ÖPPEN 7 | ÖPPEN 8 | ÖPPEN 9 |

H75
  1 ERIK SILLERSTRÖM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 33.33 0.00   2 GUNNAR JOHANSSON OK MARK 34.46 1.13   3 GUNNAR JOHANSSON HORREDS SK 37.04 3.31   4 HUGO AHLDÉN FK FRISKUS-VARBERG 44.10 10.37   5 RAGNAR BERNANDERSSON OK LÖFTAN 44.49 11.16   6 CLAES-ERIK ANDERSSON HALMSTAD OK 46.12 12.39   7 UNO ÅSHAGE HALMSTAD OK 46.22 12.49   8 GÖSTA CARLSSON OK GISLE 48.52 15.19   9 PER-ALLAN SVENSSON HALMSTAD OK 49.29 15.56   JOEL WALDEMARSSON OK LINDÉNA FELSTÄ   SVEN SVENSSON LAHOLMS IF EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H70
   1 STIG-ALLAN JÖNSSON              I 16 IF                   32.29     0.00
   2 ROLF GUSTAVSSON                 HALMSTAD OK               36.12     3.43
   3 EVALD GUSTAVSSON                FAGEREDS IF               37.23     4.54
   4 HELMER EKBERG                   ÄTRANS IF                 39.46     7.17
   5 LARS-GUNNAR ENSTRÖM             OK TRANAN                 44.00    11.31
   6 BERNT JOHNSSON                  HALMSTAD OK               45.58    13.29
   7 ERIK JOHANSSON                  BURSERYDS IF              46.23    13.54
   8 ERIK AXELSSON                   IF RIGOR                  49.11    16.42
   9 GÖRAN ARONTZON                  BORÅS GIF                 52.40    20.11
  10 KNUT COLLRYD                    BREDARYDS SOK             57.33    25.04
     INGVAR WILANDER                 ANDERSTORPS OK           EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H65
   1 BERTIL JOHANSSON                HORREDS SK                39.40     0.00
   2 URBAN JACOBSSON                 FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        42.59     3.19
   3 GÖRAN AXELSSON                  HESTRA IF                 48.20     8.40
   4 LASSE OLSSON                    IK TRENNE                 50.31    10.51
   5 HANS TRYGG                      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        51.04    11.24
   6 INGVAR LENNERSTEDT              LUNDS OK                  54.19    14.39
   7 JOHN AF SANDEBERG               ESKILSTUNAFORS OL         55.28    15.48
   8 NILS ANDERSSON                  SKENE SOIS                58.14    18.34
     CARL-ÅKE HANSSON                LAHOLMS IF               FELSTÄ
     ARVID JOHANSSON                 OK NACKHE                FELSTÄ
     HANS BYNANDER                   SVENLJUNGA OK            EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H60
   1 SVEN-OLOF FRANSSON              OK STIGEN                 36.47     0.00
   2 MATS-ERIK ANDERSSON             ULRICEHAMNS OK            40.55     4.08
   3 RAGNAR COLLRYD                  BREDARYDS SOK             40.56     4.09
   4 ERNIE BROSTRÖM                  HALMSTAD OK               41.37     4.50
   5 BERNT LARSSON                   OK LINDÉNA                41.42     4.55
   6 INGMAR GUSTAVSSON               OK NACKHE                 43.00     6.13
   7 TORE ANDERSSON                  HALMSTAD OK               43.37     6.50
   8 SVEN-ÅKE ANDERTOFT              MARKARYDS FK              44.07     7.20
   9 TORE ANDERSSON                  FAGEREDS IF               45.01     8.14
  10 KARL-ERIK ANDERSSON             OSKARSTRÖMS OK            45.06     8.19
  11 LENNART ÖSTANBÄCK               IK YMER                   46.49    10.02
  12 BORIS PETTERSSON                OK LINDÉNA                47.49    11.02
  13 OVE DAMMVIK                     OSKARSTRÖMS OK            50.01    13.14
  14 STIG JOHANSSON                  HALMSTAD OK               50.09    13.22
  15 KÅRE TENGNÉR                    FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        52.19    15.32
  16 STELLAN HELGESSON               SKENE SOIS                52.54    16.07
  17 LENNART NYMAN                   HESTRA IF                 53.27    16.40
  18 ARNFINN KAPPFJELL               IK DRAN                   54.16    17.29
  19 OLLE SÖDERBERG                  HALMSTAD OK               56.17    19.30
  20 JB LARSSON                      OK LÖFTAN                 56.24    19.37
  21 INGVAR ZELL                     HALMSTAD OK               57.55    21.08
  22 BÖRJE JOHANSSON                 FK FINN                   58.28    21.41
  23 ARNE PERSSON                    HYLTE OK                  59.04    22.17
  24 ERIK PAULSSON                   HJÄRNARPS GIF           1:02.02    25.15
  25 STIG KARLSSON                   IK DRAN                 1:07.30    30.43

TILL KLASSVAL

H55
   1 KENNETH ARONSSON                FRITSLA VIK               38.35     0.00
   2 GÖSTA LINDQVIST                 OK LÖFTAN                 40.14     1.39
   3 SÖREN ANDERSSON                 IK DRAN                   41.23     2.48
   4 LARS-GÖRAN ROSÉN                RYDBOHOLMS SK             41.44     3.09
   5 ERLING SVENSSON                 IK TRENNE                 42.04     3.29
   6 LEIF JOHANNESSON                MARKARYDS FK              43.27     4.52
     HANS-THORE HANSSON              FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        43.27     4.52
   8 BERTIL INGEMARSSON              HESTRA IF                 44.24     5.49
   9 BENGT GARD                      OSKARSTRÖMS OK            44.56     6.21
  10 HANS SÖDERSTRÖM                 OK STIGEN                 46.08     7.33
  11 PÄR-ERIK JOHANSSON              KINNASTRÖMS SK            48.09     9.34
  12 OLLE HERMANSSON                 IK YMER                   48.43    10.08
  13 ALLAN SUNNERGREN                HJÄRNARPS GIF             50.11    11.36
  14 ARNE ANDERSSON                  OSKARSTRÖMS OK            50.48    12.13
  15 BENGT-ÅKE SVENSSON              IK YMER                   51.33    12.58
  16 LEIF JÖNSSON                    FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        52.46    14.11
  17 ROLAND ELG                      FJÄRÅS AIK                55.48    17.13
  18 JANIS SANDERS                   BORÅS GIF                 58.31    19.56
  19 ROLAND ANDERSSON                FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      1:11.54    33.19
     BERNT KVIST                     ULRICEHAMNS OK           FELSTÄ
     BO LUNDQVIST                    SVENLJUNGA OK            EJ STA
     JAN NILSSON                     FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H55 MOTION
   1 ARNE HEDENFELT                  ANDERSTORPS OK            35.52     0.00
   2 SVEN-ERIK AXELSSON              OK RÄVEN                  42.35     6.43
   3 INGVAR BENGTSSON                OSKARSTRÖMS OK            45.51     9.59
   4 KERRY KEMPE                     LINKÖPINGS OK             46.47    10.55
     ARNE JOHANSSON                  GNOSJÖ FK                 46.47    10.55
   6 LEIF STENSTRÖM                  OK NACKHE                 49.40    13.48

TILL KLASSVAL

H50
   1 HÅKAN WINNBERG                  IK TRENNE                 35.32     0.00
   2 BJÖRN JOHANSSON                 OK HJORTEN                38.50     3.18
   3 BO-GÖRAN GUNNARSSON             OK MARK                   39.17     3.45
   4 OVE THORSSON                    IK TRENNE                 40.05     4.33
     INGVAR BERGMAN                  OK TRANAN                 40.05     4.33
   6 KJELL ERLANDSSON                OK LINDÉNA                43.44     8.12
   7 KJELL-ÅKE NILSSON               ULRICEHAMNS OK            44.39     9.07
   8 LARS-GÖRAN MOLIN                FRITSLA VIK               45.47    10.15
   9 KJELL MARTINSSON                OK TRANAN                 46.14    10.42
  10 PER KNUBBE                      OK MARK                   46.16    10.44
  11 KURT JOHANSSON                  OK GISLE                  46.17    10.45
  12 GÖRAN BENGTSSON                 IK TRENNE                 46.23    10.51
  13 STIG JOHANSSON                  BREDARYDS SOK             46.38    11.06
  14 ROLF ANDERSSON                  IK DRAN                   47.11    11.39
  15 ULF JÖNSSON                     LAHOLMS IF                48.18    12.46
  16 ÅKE ANDERSSON                   OK STIGEN                 48.49    13.17
  17 GUNNAR CARLSTEDT                SÄVEDALENS AIK            49.09    13.37
  18 LARS RYLANDER                   OK GLÄNTAN                49.56    14.24
  19 BILL SCHÖLIN                    ÖRKELLJUNGA FK            51.50    16.18
  20 HÅKAN CARLSSON                  IK DRAN                   52.20    16.48
  21 LENNART SKÄRBÄCK                OK NACKHE                 52.21    16.49
  22 LARS-OLOF RÖNNQVIST             OK LÖFTAN                 52.46    17.14
  23 STELLAN AHNSTRÖM                FORSERUMS SOK             52.57    17.25
  24 PER-OLOF ANDERSSON              OK MARK                   54.04    18.32
  25 KRISTER KRISTIANSSON            OK LINDÉNA                54.20    18.48
  26 BERTIL FRITZELL                 IF RIGOR                  59.32    24.00
  27 HÅKAN CARLSSON                  ÄTRANS IF               1:03.33    28.01
  28 CHRISTER SAMUELSSON             OK LÖFTAN               1:06.21    30.49
  29 BENGT-GÖRAN NILSSON             OK LÖFTAN               1:08.54    33.22
  30 KENNETH KARLSSON                SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF       1:11.04    35.32
  31 GÖRAN KARLSSON                  OK LÖFTAN               1:14.07    38.35
  32 KRISTIAN KRIBLAD                HJÄRNARPS GIF           1:16.05    40.33
  33 LEIF MALM                       MARKARYDS FK            1:16.17    40.45
     BENNY IVARSSON                  FJÄRÅS AIK               FELSTÄ
     CARL-GUSTAV LENASSON            BURSERYDS IF             EJ STA
     TORBJÖRN WIKSTRÖM               OK NACKHE                EJ STA
     LEIF RYLANDER                   KINNASTRÖMS SK           EJ STA
     YNGVE ANDERSSON                 IK DRAN                  EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H50 MOTION
   1 STIG HJORTVALL                  BORÅS GIF                 39.15     0.00
   2 ERLING SVENSSON                 BREDARYDS SOK             42.46     3.31
   3 KURT SVENSSON                   OK MARK                   44.56     5.41
   4 KARL-GÖRAN KARLSSON             HYLTE OK                  45.11     5.56
   5 INGMAR JOHANSSON                HALMSTAD OK               47.34     8.19
   6 BERNT JOHANSSON                 ÄTRANS IF                 48.28     9.13
   7 BERNT THELIN                    HYLTE OK                  48.39     9.24
   8 GÖRAN SVAHN                     BORÅS GIF                 50.06    10.51
   9 AGNE NORÉN                      OK LINDÉNA                55.22    16.07
  10 ÖSTEN TORSTENSSON               OK NACKHE               1:14.05    34.50
     BERNT JOSEFSSON                 ULRICEHAMNS OK           EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H45
   1 BO HERDERSSON                   OK MARK                   42.33     0.00
   2 SÖREN KASPERSSON                FRITSLA VIK               43.14     0.41
   3 ARNE BOGREN                     OK VIVILL                 50.30     7.57
   4 NILS ANDERSSON                  OK LÖFTAN                 52.30     9.57
   5 GERT MÅRTENSSON                 IK TRENNE                 53.02    10.29
   6 HANS ANTONSSON                  OK LÖFTAN                 54.31    11.58
   7 BENGT MARMANDER                 OK MARK                   57.19    14.46
   8 INGVAR JAKOBSSON                OK NACKHE                 57.59    15.26
   9 BO EDESPONG                     FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      1:00.25    17.52
  10 BENGT ARNESSON                  IK DRAN                 1:04.07    21.34
  11 ULF JOHANSSON                   HALMSTAD OK             1:05.27    22.54
  12 BO MÅNSSON                      OK LÖFTAN               1:11.59    29.26
  13 LARS JOHANSSON                  OK NACKHE               1:18.18    35.45
     LARS MEMMI                      HALMSTAD OK              FELSTÄ
     BENGT EK                        HALMSTAD OK              FELSTÄ
     BJÖRN NILSSON                   OK NACKHE                EJ STA
     TOIVO PENTONEN                  HESTRA IF                EJ STA
     LEIF AHLSTRAND                  OK TRANAN                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H45 MOTION
   1 AGNE KARLSSON                   SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF         38.11     0.00
   2 ANDERS EKBERG                   OK MARK                   45.50     7.39
   3 MARTIN BENGTSSON                OK NACKHE                 47.33     9.22
   4 GÖRAN SVENSSON                  HALMSTAD OK               48.01     9.50
   5 BENGT NILSSON                   FJÄRÅS AIK                51.48    13.37
     MORGAN HANSSON                  HALMSTAD OK              FELSTÄ
     JÖRGEN JOHANSSON                HYLTE OK                 EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H40
   1 BJÖRN KARLSSON                  HALMSTAD OK               47.01     0.00
   2 MORGAN ERIXON                   HYLTE OK                  47.57     0.56
   3 HANS ANDERSSON                  HALMSTAD OK               50.02     3.01
   4 INDULIS TEILANS                 BORÅS GIF                 50.40     3.39
   5 BENGT PETTERSSON                IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA        59.08    12.07
   6 JAN-OLOF BENGTSSON              FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      1:03.02    16.01
   7 LARS ERIKSSON                   SKENE SOIS              1:04.15    17.14
     OWE SVENSSON                    OK TRANAN               1:04.15    17.14
   9 JAN UNOSSON                     FRITSLA VIK             1:08.35    21.34
  10 STEFAN KARLSSON                 OSKARSTRÖMS OK          1:10.30    23.29
  11 CHRISTER JANSSON                BREDARYDS SOK           1:14.10    27.09
  12 ARNE BERNTSSON                  OK LÖFTAN               1:18.57    31.56
  13 KAJ BÄCKLUND                    KINNASTRÖMS SK          1:25.21    38.20
     PETER HALLENBERG                KINNASTRÖMS SK           FELSTÄ
     MAGNUS ANDERSSON                ULRICEHAMNS OK           EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H40 MOTION
   1 LEIF SÖDERLIND                  BREDARYDS SOK             38.44     0.00
   2 ANDERS HEDLUND                  FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        42.17     3.33
   3 JAN-BERTIL LUNDBLAD             OK NACKHE                 51.48    13.04

TILL KLASSVAL

H35
   1 JAN-OLOF SVENSSON               HALMSTAD OK               51.16     0.00
   2 HANS WAHLSTRÖM                  FJÄRÅS AIK                55.55     4.39
   3 PER FLAKBERG                    IFK GÖTEBORG              57.31     6.15
   4 STEFAN SVENSSON                 BREDARYDS SOK             59.02     7.46
   5 GLENN LÖVGREN                   ULRICEHAMNS OK          1:00.38     9.22
   6 SVEN ERIK DAHLBERG              IK TRENNE               1:04.15    12.59
   7 PER SUNDQVIST                   OK TRANAN               1:06.56    15.40
   8 ANDERS CLAESSON                 BURSERYDS IF            1:12.36    21.20
     STEFAN PETTERSSON               FJÄRÅS AIK               FELSTÄ
     MAGNUS LÖVGREN                  KINNASTRÖMS SK           EJ STA
     INGMAR JOHANSSON                FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       EJ STA
     SÖREN SAND                      OK TISAREN               EJ STA
     LENNART PETTERSSON              FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       EJ STA
     PER JOHANSSON                   HJÄRNARPS GIF            EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H35 MOTION
   1 ROGER ANDERSSON                 HALMSTAD OK               53.16     0.00
   2 STEFAN RUNESON                  KINNASTRÖMS SK            56.31     3.15
   3 TOMAS TRANBERG                  KINNASTRÖMS SK          1:15.13    21.57

TILL KLASSVAL

H21 LÅNG
   1 FREDRIK HERDERSSON              OK MARK                 1:04.22     0.00
   2 MAGNUS OLOFSSON                 FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      1:04.28     0.06
   3 PETER THELIN                    BREDARYDS SOK           1:05.53     1.31
   4 MATTIAS NILSSON                 FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      1:06.12     1.50
   5 KALLE WRANE                     SÄVEDALENS AIK          1:06.24     2.02
   6 JENS THORILD                    FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      1:06.31     2.09
   7 ANDERS GUNNARSSON               OK MARK                 1:06.35     2.13
   8 MAGNUS JOHANSSON                FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      1:08.08     3.46
   9 RICKARD SVENSSON                BREDARYDS SOK           1:08.43     4.21
     JONAS HANSSON                   FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      1:08.43     4.21
  11 KENTH GUSTAVSSON                FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      1:09.22     5.00
  12 FREDRIK BARTHOLDSSON            HALMSTAD OK             1:10.38     6.16
  13 ULF JOHANSSON                   HJÄRNARPS GIF           1:10.54     6.32
  14 JAN LAGER                       HALMSTAD OK             1:11.03     6.41
  15 BENGT JOHANSSON                 FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      1:14.25    10.03
  16 NICHLAS JOHANSSON               SÄVEDALENS AIK          1:14.32    10.10
  17 ROINE SCHÖLIN                   HJÄRNARPS GIF           1:15.41    11.19
  18 JOHAN ALFREDSSON                STORA TUNA IK           1:15.52    11.30
  19 MATTIAS LARSSON                 OK TRANAN               1:22.11    17.49
     RICKARD LINDKVIST               OK RAVINEN               FELSTÄ
     BERTIL ÅKESSON                  SKENE SOIS               FELSTÄ
     HENRIK NORDHOLM                 SÄVEDALENS AIK           FELSTÄ
     MATS LINDGREN                   HALMSTAD OK              FELSTÄ
     KENNET HORVATH                  HALMSTAD OK              EJ STA
     HENRIK ARONSSON                 OK GISLE                 EJ STA
     MARTIN JÖNSSON                  FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       EJ STA
     ADREAS PERSSON                  GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H21
   1 THOMAS JOSARP                   FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        59.29     0.00
   2 MALTE LENNERSTEDT               LUNDS OK                1:04.06     4.37
   3 ANDERS JOHANSSON                IK TRENNE               1:04.35     5.06
   4 MAGNUS ELIASSON                 FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      1:10.44    11.15
   5 DANIEL ROSÉN                    HALMSTAD OK             1:11.40    12.11
   6 THOMAS OLOFSSON                 FJÄRÅS AIK              1:14.13    14.44
   7 SVANTE LENNERSTEDT              LUNDS OK                1:19.43    20.14
   8 MATS GUSTAVSSON                 OK STIGEN               1:25.04    25.35
   9 JANIS LAZDA                     BORÅS GIF               1:30.11    30.42
     MATTIAS HERMANSSON              IK YMER                  FELSTÄ
     KENNETH HORVATH                 HALMSTAD OK              FELSTÄ
     JIMMY HANDIN                    OK NACKHE                EJ STA
     MARTIN KRIBLAD                  HJÄRNARPS GIF            EJ STA
     JONNY NILSSON                   BREDARYDS SOK            EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H21 MOTION
   1 PETER GUSTAVSSON                HYLTE OK                  46.09     0.00
   2 JAN THURESSON                   BURSERYDS IF              50.49     4.40
   3 OLA ANDERTOFT                   MARKARYDS FK              53.01     6.52
   4 HENRIK ANDERSSON                OK MARK                   54.47     8.38
   5 JAN LARSSON                     RYDBOHOLMS SK             56.25    10.16
   6 JOAKIM LINDBLOM                 FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        57.47    11.38
   7 HANS KRISTENSSON                HYLTE OK                  58.47    12.38
     HÅKAN LARSSON                   IF HALLBY                EJ STA
     LARS EDBERG                     FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H20
   1 ANDERS OLSSON                   OK TRANAN                 51.24     0.00
   2 BJÖRN AXELSSON                  OK RÄVEN                1:01.26    10.02
   3 STEFAN RING                     OK LÖFTAN               1:01.58    10.34
   4 JOHAN JÖNSSON                   HALMSTAD OK             1:09.03    17.39
     ANDERS GUSTAVSSON               OK NACKHE                EJ STA
     CHRISTOFFER JONSSON             KINNASTRÖMS SK           EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H18
   1 TOBIAS THORSSON                 IK TRENNE                 47.32     0.00
   2 AXEL MÅRTENSSON                 IK TRENNE                 51.15     3.43
   3 JOAKIM ANTONSSON                OK LÖFTAN                 51.18     3.46
   4 KARL RUNDBERG                   FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        52.13     4.41
   5 JON PETERSSON                   IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA        52.44     5.12
   6 BJÖRN KARLSSON                  OSKARSTRÖMS OK            53.56     6.24
   7 JONAS ÖSTANBÄCK                 FRITSLA VIK               54.12     6.40
   8 ANDERS KARLSSON                 OSKARSTRÖMS OK            54.15     6.43
   9 FREDRIK JOHANSSON               HYLTE OK                  54.59     7.27
  10 JONAS KJÄLL                     FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        56.33     9.01
  11 RICKARD ÖBERG                   BORÅS GIF               1:02.12    14.40
  12 PETTER RÖLLIKE                  OK LINDÉNA              1:09.40    22.08
  13 NIKLAS ISAKSSON                 FJÄRÅS AIK              1:14.12    26.40
  14 BJÖRN JOHANNESSON               OK LÖFTAN               1:17.50    30.18
  15 HENRIK JOHNSSON                 BREDARYDS SOK           1:18.58    31.26
  16 DANIEL BÖRJESSON                FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      1:26.12    38.40
     DAN WINNBERG                    IK TRENNE                FELSTÄ
     KRISTIAN BROBERG                BORÅS GIF                FELSTÄ
     ANDREAS LJUNGQVIST              BORÅS GIF                EJ STA
     FREDRIK ERIKSSON                BREDARYDS SOK            EJ STA
     ROGER IVARSSON                  FJÄRÅS AIK               EJ STA
     HENRIK PENTONEN                 HESTRA IF                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H16
   1 MAGNUS RABE                     FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        33.49     0.00
   2 JOHN JOHANSSON                  IK TRENNE                 38.45     4.56
   3 HENRIK ELIASSON                 FJÄRÅS AIK                40.10     6.21
   4 ERIK MARTINSSON                 OK TRANAN                 41.36     7.47
   5 MAGNUS LENASSON                 BURSERYDS IF              42.36     8.47
   6 ANDREAS JANSSON                 BREDARYDS SOK             44.23    10.34
   7 JOHAN HEDLUND                   FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        45.42    11.53
   8 JOHAN UNOSSON                   FRITSLA VIK               50.38    16.49
   9 KRISTIAN BENGTSSON              FJÄRÅS AIK                57.57    24.08
  10 PATRIK HEDSTRÖM                 KINNASTRÖMS SK            59.17    25.28
  11 ANDREAS HANSSON                 OK LINDÉNA              1:20.43    46.54
     OLLE WINROTH                    FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       EJ STA
     MARTIN ISAKSSON                 FJÄRÅS AIK               EJ STA
     DAVID JOSEFSSON                 ÄTRANS IF                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H14
   1 JOEL BENGTSSON                  FJÄRÅS AIK                33.32     0.00
   2 ROBERT KARLSSON                 BREDARYDS SOK             37.09     3.37
   3 MATTIAS LUNDBERG                BREDARYDS SOK             38.26     4.54
   4 ERIK EDESPONG                   FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        40.13     6.41
   5 MARTIN JANSMYR                  OK STIGEN                 40.30     6.58
   6 EMIL JOHANSSON                  HALMSTAD OK               41.04     7.32
   7 DAVID MARTINSSON                OK VIVILL                 43.58    10.26
   8 MATHIAS JANSSON                 BREDARYDS SOK             45.10    11.38
   9 KARL GUSTAVSSON                 FJÄRÅS AIK                45.30    11.58
  10 ERIK SCHULTZ                    OK LÖFTAN                 45.49    12.17
  11 ANDREAS JOHNSSON                BREDARYDS SOK             47.32    14.00
  12 PETTER RUNDBERG                 FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        47.52    14.20
  13 MARTIN IVARSSON                 FJÄRÅS AIK                48.35    15.03
  14 MIKAEL BOGREN                   OK VIVILL                 50.53    17.21
  15 GUSTAV IVARSSON                 OK NACKHE                 51.34    18.02
  16 ALEXANDER GUSTAVSSON            OK GISLE                  54.13    20.41
  17 ADAM JOSEFSSON                  ÄTRANS IF                 54.35    21.03
  18 NILS WALLENTIN-TÄRK             HALMSTAD OK               56.49    23.17
  19 DAVID HEDLUND                   FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        57.21    23.49
  20 STEFAN MATTSSON                 FJÄRÅS AIK                59.16    25.44
  21 ERIK MARTINSSON                 OK VIVILL                 59.32    26.00
  22 MATTIAS WINTVIK                 FAGEREDS IF             1:00.16    26.44
  23 ANDREAS LUNDBLAD                OK NACKHE               1:02.47    29.15
  24 STEFAN MÅNSSON                  OK LÖFTAN               1:08.34    35.02
     KARL KARLSSON                   HALMSTAD OK              FELSTÄ
     MARCUS JOHANSSON                ÄTRANS IF                FELSTÄ
     DANIEL HJORTVALL                BORÅS GIF                FELSTÄ
     OSKAR AHLSTRAND                 OK TRANAN                EJ STA
     LINUS UNOSSON                   FRITSLA VIK              EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H14 LÄTT
   1 KIM HELLBERG                    OK GISLE                  28.41     0.00
   2 HENRIK ARNELL                   FRITSLA VIK               29.01     0.20
   3 MARCUS ERIXON                   HYLTE OK                  34.53     6.12
   4 TOBIAS UHRBERG                  HALMSTAD OK               48.59    20.18
     BENNY LIEDMAN                   LAHOLMS IF               FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

H12
   1 OLA NILSSON                     OK GISLE                  20.16     0.00
   2 PETER STENBECK                  HALMSTAD OK               21.17     1.01
   3 MARKUS NILSSON                  OK NACKHE                 21.21     1.05
   4 JOHAN KNUBBE                    OK MARK                   23.57     3.41
   5 JIMMY JOHANSSON                 FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        24.15     3.59
   6 ERIK MEMMI                      HALMSTAD OK               24.34     4.18
   7 PATRIK ANDERSSON                HALMSTAD OK               24.43     4.27
   8 THOR BENGTSSON                  FJÄRÅS AIK                27.40     7.24
   9 SIMON LARSSON                   KINNASTRÖMS SK            28.32     8.16
  10 JOHAN ERIKSSON                  OK LÖFTAN                 28.48     8.32
  11 NIKLAS SVENSSON                 IK TRENNE                 30.53    10.37
  12 MARCUS WALTING                  KINNASTRÖMS SK            32.53    12.37
  13 ANDREAS LEANDERSSON             KINNASTRÖMS SK            33.17    13.01
  14 MIKAEL CASSEL                   HALMSTAD OK               37.32    17.16
  15 CHRISTOPHER AUGUSTSSON          KINNASTRÖMS SK            43.35    23.19
  16 KRISTOFFER JANSSON              BREDARYDS SOK             47.45    27.29
     JONATHAN SAMUELSSON             OK LÖFTAN                FELSTÄ
     GUSTAV AHLSTRAND                OK TRANAN                EJ STA
     ROBIN LÖVGREN                   KINNASTRÖMS SK           EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H12 LÄTT
   1 JOAKIM ÖSTERBY                  OSKARSTRÖMS OK            30.58     0.00
   2 RICKARD HERMANSSON              IK YMER                   31.53     0.55
   3 PETTER JOHANSSON                KINNASTRÖMS SK            32.43     1.45
     PATRIK SVENSSON                 IK TRENNE                UTGÅTT

TILL KLASSVAL

H10
   1 SIMON GUNNARSSON                LAHOLMS IF                15.03     0.00
   2 ANDERS KARLSSON                 ÄTRANS IF                 15.35     0.32
   3 KALLE A JOHANSSON               HALMSTAD OK               18.17     3.14
   4 ELIAS CARLSSON                  FJÄRÅS AIK                18.31     3.28
   5 ERIK JOHANSSON                  HALMSTAD OK               19.22     4.19
   6 MATTIAS SVENSSON                IK TRENNE                 19.42     4.39
   7 DAVID JOHANSSON                 BREDARYDS SOK             20.20     5.17
   8 CARL O JOHANSSON                HALMSTAD OK               25.43    10.40
   9 MARCUS PETTERSSON               FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        26.50    11.47
  10 JOHAN SAMUELSSON                FAGEREDS IF               29.18    14.15
  11 NICKLAS JORDVI                  KINNASTRÖMS SK            30.23    15.20
  12 CHRISTIAN NILSSON               OK LÖFTAN                 30.47    15.44
  13 MARCUS KARLSSON                 SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF         34.48    19.45
  14 RASMUS AUGUSTSSON               KINNASTRÖMS SK            46.28    31.25
     JESPER AUGUSTSSON               KINNASTRÖMS SK           EJ STA
     MARTIN SAND                     OK TISAREN               EJ STA
     JOHAN KARLSSON                  OK MARK                  EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D65
   1 INEZ JOHANSSON                  OK NACKHE                 35.40     0.00
   2 MARIANNE ERICSSON               LAHOLMS IF                38.16     2.36
   3 INGA-LISA JOHANSSON             FJÄRÅS AIK                40.26     4.46
   4 ANNALISA ANDERSSON              IK TRENNE                 42.49     7.09
   5 BIRGITTA ENOCSON                OK STIGEN                 51.10    15.30
     BERIT ANDERSSON                 SKENE SOIS               FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

D60
   1 GUNNI EKBERG                    ÄTRANS IF                 35.53     0.00
   2 RUTH GUSTAVSSON                 FAGEREDS IF               38.07     2.14
   3 ANN-MARIE SÄRÉN                 BORÅS GIF                 38.13     2.20
   4 HILDUR OLSSON                   IK TRENNE                 42.21     6.28
   5 EVA AXELSSON                    HESTRA IF                 43.21     7.28
   6 INGER KARLSSON                  IK DRAN                   46.11    10.18
   7 INGRID HANSSON                  LAHOLMS IF                47.14    11.21
   8 EINA-BRITT KAPPFJELL            IK DRAN                   49.26    13.33

TILL KLASSVAL

D55
   1 HELEN ANDERTOFT                 MARKARYDS FK              32.15     0.00
   2 GUNNEL SVENSSON                 IK YMER                   34.40     2.25
   3 MARIE-LOUISE LUNDSTRÖM          OK LÖFTAN                 38.07     5.52
   4 INGRID HERMANSSON               IK YMER                   38.32     6.17
   5 CAROLA ANDERSSON                OK LÖFTAN                 39.45     7.30
   6 MARGARETA BENGTSSON             OK GLÄNTAN                42.43    10.28
   7 MAJ-BRITT ELIASSON              FRITSLA VIK               50.42    18.27
   8 VANJA KRISTENSSON               IK DRAN                   57.56    25.41
     BERIT BOBERG                    IF RIGOR                 EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D55 MOTION
   1 ULLA TENGNÉR                    FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        35.18     0.00
   2 ANITA TORESON                   OK LÖFTAN                 39.04     3.46
   3 ING-MARI LARSSON                OK LÖFTAN                 40.37     5.19
   4 BRITT-MARIE LINDGREN            FRITSLA VIK               42.04     6.46
   5 INGA-MAJ RING                   OK LÖFTAN                 47.49    12.31
   6 LISBETH LARSSON                 OK NACKHE                 49.47    14.29

TILL KLASSVAL

D50
   1 KERSTIN JOHANSSON               OK MARK                   39.17     0.00
   2 GUNBORG GUSTAFSSON              BORÅS GIF                 41.15     1.58
   3 MONICA LARSSON                  OK TRANAN                 41.39     2.22
   4 LISBETH CARLSSON                VAGGERYDS SOK             43.47     4.30
   5 SONJA KARLSSON                  OK LINDÉNA                44.31     5.14
   6 LENA JÖNSSON                    LAHOLMS IF                49.32    10.15
   7 ENID INGEMARSSON                HESTRA IF                 51.24    12.07
   8 BIRGITTA KÄLL                   BORÅS GIF                 52.15    12.58
   9 ANNIKA JOHANSSON                IK TRENNE               1:07.01    27.44
  10 INGEGERD ASPLUND                FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      1:09.07    29.50
     ANNA-LENA NYTH                  OK NACKHE                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D50 MOTION
   1 EVA-MAJ JOHANSSON               FRITSLA VIK               40.36     0.00
   2 BERIT SVENSSON                  OK MARK                   45.27     4.51
   3 BARBRO BENGTSSON                OSKARSTRÖMS OK            46.58     6.22
     BIRGITTA STAAF                  OK LÖFTAN                FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

D45
   1 BRITT-MARIE MAGNUSSON           LAHOLMS IF                45.11     0.00
   2 GUN-BRITT KRIBLAD               HJÄRNARPS GIF             47.00     1.49
   3 EREN LÅNG ALBINSSON             BREDARYDS SOK             47.36     2.25
   4 MONICA MARTINSSON               OK TRANAN                 51.36     6.25
   5 LENA FRITZELL                   IF RIGOR                  52.37     7.26
   6 EVA ANDREASSON                  BORÅS GIF                 53.27     8.16
   7 KARIN BERNTSSON                 OK LÖFTAN                 53.41     8.30
   8 LISBETH LINDQVIST               OK LÖFTAN                 56.35    11.24
   9 MARGARETA RYLANDER              OK GLÄNTAN                56.50    11.39
  10 MONICA NILSSON                  BURSERYDS IF              57.01    11.50
  11 ANITA IGERUD                    OK LÖFTAN               1:02.35    17.24
  12 ANN-BRITT WINNBERG              IK TRENNE               1:05.53    20.42
  13 ÅSGERD BERGMAN                  OK TRANAN               1:10.29    25.18
  14 KARIN TRONARP-CARLSSON          IK DRAN                 1:11.28    26.17
     BIRGITTA AXELSSON               OK GLÄNTAN               EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D45 MOTION
   1 ELISABETH ELIASSON              FJÄRÅS AIK                41.44     0.00
   2 ANNIKA HERDERSSON               OK MARK                   42.22     0.38
   3 AGNETA BÖREGÅRD                 OK GLÄNTAN                42.48     1.04
   4 GUN-BRITT SKOGLUNDH             FRITSLA VIK               42.51     1.07
   5 INGER JOHANSSON                 OK NACKHE                 43.02     1.18
   6 EVA KARLSSON                    OK LÖFTAN                 47.55     6.11
   7 ULLA-BRITT KRISTIANSSON         OK LINDÉNA              1:03.02    21.18
   8 LENA SVENSSON                   IK TRENNE               1:06.06    24.22
     BIRGITTA AXELSSON               OK GLÄNTAN               FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

D40
   1 LENA KARLSSON                   HALMSTAD OK               37.01     0.00
   2 LENA STRAND                     MARKARYDS FK              40.40     3.39
   3 KRISTINA UNOSSON                FRITSLA VIK               41.40     4.39
   4 ANNMARIE RÖLLIKE                OK LINDÉNA                42.39     5.38
   5 ANITA SVENSSON                  IK TRENNE                 44.24     7.23
   6 ELISABET MÅNSSON                OK LÖFTAN                 47.06    10.05
   7 MARIANNE THORSSON               IK TRENNE                 50.10    13.09
   8 LEILA LJUNGGREN                 FRITSLA VIK               51.58    14.57
   9 BRITT-MARIE BENGTSSON           SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF         54.11    17.10
     KARIN MEMMI                     HALMSTAD OK              FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

D40 MOTION
   1 ANN HEDLUND                     FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        36.21     0.00
   2 ANNIKA STENER-BENGTSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        39.20     2.59
   3 KERSTIN STENBECK                LAHOLMS IF                40.32     4.11
   4 ANITA KARLSSON                  OSKARSTRÖMS OK            41.10     4.49
   5 EVA JOHANSSON                   ÄTRANS IF                 43.18     6.57
   6 IRENE KARLSSON                  ÄTRANS IF                 49.59    13.38

TILL KLASSVAL

D35
   1 INGRID JOHANSSON                LAHOLMS IF                45.42     0.00
   2 BARBRO HALLENBERG               KINNASTRÖMS SK            45.54     0.12
   3 MONICA JIGSJÖ                   IK DRAN                   46.21     0.39
   4 ANNE TURESSON                   BREDARYDS SOK             47.37     1.55
   5 MARIE ANDERSSON                 HALMSTAD OK               54.28     8.46

TILL KLASSVAL

D35 MOTION
   1 GUNILLA PERSSON                 ÄTRANS IF                 33.16     0.00
   2 MARIA SVENSSON                  IK TRENNE                 42.55     9.39
   3 SUSANNE JOHANSSON               HALMSTAD OK             1:02.30    29.14
     ELISABETH HERMANSSON            IK YMER                  FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

D21 LÅNG
   1 CAROLINE JÖNSSON                FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        48.25     0.00
   2 HELENA ANDERSSON                FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        50.56     2.31
   3 JENNY BOBERG                    FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        53.07     4.42
   4 ANNA WINDEVALL                  FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        57.19     8.54
   5 AGNETA PETTERSSON               SÄVEDALENS AIK            59.26    11.01
   6 HELENE GUSTAVSSON               IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA        59.39    11.14
     MALIN JOHANSSON                 FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       FELSTÄ
     FRIDA WALLSTRÖM                 FK HERKULES              FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

D21
   1 EVA-CARIN LINDGREN              HALMSTAD OK               42.56     0.00
   2 BERIT HANSSON                   OK LINDÉNA                43.20     0.24
   3 ANNA LARSSON                    OK NACKHE                 51.24     8.28
     JENNIE KARLSSON                 OK LÖFTAN                FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

D21 MOTION
   1 MARIE SKOGLUNDH                 FRITSLA VIK               45.00     0.00
   2 YLVA KARLSSON                   OSKARSTRÖMS OK            53.01     8.01
   3 HANNA PERSSON                   IK TRENNE                 57.00    12.00
   4 PIA KELLSTRÖM                   OK NACKHE                 58.23    13.23
   5 JOSEFINE KASPERSSON             FRITSLA VIK               58.30    13.30
     MALIN LARSSON                   IF HALLBY                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D20
   1 ÅSA MARTINSSON                  OK TRANAN                 39.07     0.00
   2 JOHANNA BERNTSSON               OK LÖFTAN                 40.39     1.32
   3 KAROLINA STRID                  NORRHULT SOK              46.52     7.45
   4 FRIDA NILSSON                   OK NACKHE                 50.40    11.33
   5 JENNY HANSSON                   HALMSTAD OK               53.56    14.49
     CAROLINE KARLSSON               OK LÖFTAN                FELSTÄ
     ULRIKA WERNESJÖ                 NORRHULT SOK             FELSTÄ
     MARIA SVENSSON                  OK MARK                  EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D18
   1 KAROLINA KARLSSON               BREDARYDS SOK             33.39     0.00
   2 MARIE ARNESSON                  IK DRAN                   36.44     3.05
   3 LISETTE BENGTSSON               OK NACKHE                 37.14     3.35
   4 JENNIFER GULL                   FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        39.30     5.51
   5 JOSEFINA BERNTSSON              OK LÖFTAN                 40.19     6.40
   6 MARIA BENGTSSON                 HALMSTAD OK               40.34     6.55
   7 LINA DIDING                     FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        40.55     7.16
   8 JOHANNA RING                    KINNASTRÖMS SK            41.16     7.37
   9 MADELENE LINDQVIST              FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        43.23     9.44
  10 STINA MAGNUSSON                 FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        46.15    12.36
  11 MARTINA CARLSSON                ÄTRANS IF                 51.27    17.48
  12 MARIE THORSTENSSON              OK NACKHE                 55.23    21.44

TILL KLASSVAL

D16
   1 ALEXANDRA VEJEDAL               OK MARK                   37.08     0.00
   2 MARTINA JOHANSSON               HALMSTAD OK               40.26     3.18
   3 LOVISA KARLSSON                 ÄTRANS IF                 41.43     4.35
   4 MARIE ANDERSSON                 OK STIGEN                 43.14     6.06
   5 THERESE BENGTSSON               FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        47.10    10.02
   6 THERESE MÅRTENSSON              ÄTRANS IF                 47.22    10.14
   7 STINA ALBINSSON                 BREDARYDS SOK             49.25    12.17
   8 NINA BENGTSSON                  ÄTRANS IF                 49.56    12.48
   9 KARIN HATTNE                    FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        50.52    13.44
  10 IDA KARLSSON                    OK LÖFTAN                 53.09    16.01
  11 ANNIKA KARLSSON                 SKENE SOIS                55.10    18.02
  12 FRIDA KJÄLL                     FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        55.59    18.51
  13 SARA PETTERSSON                 FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        56.38    19.30
  14 ELIN SJÖDIN                     OK NACKHE               1:01.29    24.21
     JOHANNA GULL                    FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       EJ STA
     IDA SVENSSON                    HALMSTAD OK              EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D14
   1 JOSEFIN ANTONSSON               OK LÖFTAN                 29.00     0.00
   2 JOSEFIN CARLSSON                FJÄRÅS AIK                33.24     4.24
   3 LINDA ANDERSSON                 HALMSTAD OK               33.28     4.28
   4 CAROLINA HJORT                  OK STIGEN                 35.47     6.47
   5 IDA HALLENBERG                  KINNASTRÖMS SK            36.59     7.59
   6 EMMY BENGTSSON                  FJÄRÅS AIK                38.05     9.05
   7 JOHANNA PETTERSSON              FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        39.18    10.18
   8 KARIN KARLSSON                  OSKARSTRÖMS OK            45.15    16.15
   9 KARIN NILSSON                   OK NACKHE                 45.59    16.59
  10 LISELOTT MAGNUSSON              FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        48.18    19.18
  11 LINDA SÖDERSTRÖM                OK STIGEN                 54.51    25.51
  12 MADELENE JIGSJÖ                 IK DRAN                 1:05.37    36.37
  13 HELENA GÖRANSSON                OSKARSTRÖMS OK          1:09.52    40.52
     EVELINA JORDVI                  KINNASTRÖMS SK           FELSTÄ
     SOFIA THORSSON                  IK TRENNE                FELSTÄ
     LOVISA CARLSSON                 FJÄRÅS AIK               EJ STA
     EMELIE ANDERSSON                IK DRAN                  EJ STA
     SOFIA HJORT                     OK STIGEN                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D14 LÄTT
   1 ANNA TORSTENSSON                OK GLÄNTAN                28.42     0.00
   2 EMMA JAKOBSSON                  OK NACKHE                 32.40     3.58
   3 SANNA HALLGREN                  IK TRENNE                 38.49    10.07
   4 TERESIA GUSTAVSSON              OK NACKHE                 40.20    11.38

TILL KLASSVAL

D12
   1 CAROLINE PERSSON                ÄTRANS IF                 24.40     0.00
   2 EMMA HALLENBERG                 KINNASTRÖMS SK            26.32     1.52
   3 SOFIA LARSSON                   OK NACKHE                 30.37     5.57
   4 ELLEN ALBINSSON                 BREDARYDS SOK             31.54     7.14
   5 JENNY JAKOBSSON                 OK NACKHE                 33.19     8.39
   6 ANNA MÅNSSON                    OK LÖFTAN                 34.48    10.08
   7 LISA BENGTSSON                  FK FRISKUS-VARBERG        39.25    14.45
   8 JENNY RUNESSON                  KINNASTRÖMS SK            41.24    16.44
   9 ANDREA BENGTSSON                SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF         46.15    21.35
     MALIN SAND                      OK TISAREN               EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D12 LÄTT
   1 MALIN LJUNGREN                  FRITSLA VIK               23.57     0.00
   2 SARA CHRISTIANSSON              BORÅS GIF                 26.17     2.20
   3 SANNA SÖDERLIND                 BREDARYDS SOK             29.11     5.14
   4 CAMILLA LUNDBLAD                OK NACKHE                 31.15     7.18
   5 EMMA JOHANSSON                  KINNASTRÖMS SK            35.55    11.58
   6 JOHANNA LARSSON                 OSKARSTRÖMS OK            59.14    35.17

TILL KLASSVAL

D10
   1 EMELIE UNOSSON                  FRITSLA VIK               19.50     0.00
   2 HELENA ISAKSSON                 FJÄRÅS AIK                20.26     0.36
   3 KARIN TORSTENSSON               OK GLÄNTAN                21.07     1.17
   4 MATILDA THELIN                  HYLTE OK                  22.56     3.06
   5 ANN CATRIN ULFSDOTTER           OK GLÄNTAN                25.59     6.09
   6 JOSEFIN ELIASSON                FJÄRÅS AIK                30.45    10.55

TILL KLASSVAL

INSKOLNING
     ELIN MÅNSSON                    OK LÖFTAN                FULLFÖ
     JOHAN LARSSON                   OSKARSTRÖMS OK           FULLFÖ
     STEFAN NANNESON                 SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        FULLFÖ
     DANIEL SAMUELSSON               FAGEREDS IF              FULLFÖ
     ANDERS NANNESON                 SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        FULLFÖ
     EMMA LOVÉN                      HALMSTAD OK              FULLFÖ
     FRIDA SVENNSON                  IK TRENNE                FULLFÖ
     JONATHAN ANDERSSON              SLÖINGE                  FULLFÖ
     JENNY ANDERSSON                 SLÖINGE                  FULLFÖ
     LINNEA EDESPONG                 FK FRISKUS               FULLFÖ

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 1
   1 EMMA MARTINSSON                 HYLTE OK                  29.18     0.00
   2 KJELL ARTURSSON                 SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF         31.26     2.08
   3 JOHAN ARTURSSON                 SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF         31.27     2.09
   4 KONRAD SAMUELSSON               TIDNING                   32.01     2.43
   5 OLA STENBRINK                   FALKENBERGS TIDNING       37.47     8.29
   6 EMELIE SOLLENIUS                FALKENBERGS TIDNING       46.46    17.28
   7 KATARINA SOLLENIUS              FALKENBERGS TIDNING       46.58    17.40
   8 RABECKA SOLLENIUS               FALKENBERGS TIDNING       47.14    17.56
   9 ULRIKA SOLLENIUS                FALKENBERGS TIDNING       47.15    17.57
  10 KJELL PERSSON                   FALKENBERGS TIDNING       47.17    17.59
  11 FREDRIK SOLLENIUS               FALKENBERGS TIDNING       47.28    18.10
  12 MADELEINE SOLLENIUS             FALKENBERGS TIDNING       47.55    18.37
  13 MIA RAMSTEDT                                            1:23.25    54.07

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 2
   1 ERIK SAMUELSSON                 OK LÖFTAN                 25.16     0.00
   2 MA-LO CASSEL                    HALMSTAD OK               29.22     4.06
   3 LINDA ARNESSON                  IK DRAN                   44.11    18.55
   4 ANNIKA ANDERSSON                OK LÖFTAN                 46.13    20.57
   5 ROGER GÖRANSSON                 OSKARSTRÖMS OK            47.56    22.40
   6 MARIE GUSTAFSSON                TIDNING                   50.15    24.59
   7 VANJA GÖRANSSON                 OSKARSTRÖMS OK            56.46    31.30
   8 LISBETH SVENNSON                OK GLÄNTAN                59.59    34.43
   9 LINNEA LINDSKÖLD                OK GLÄNTAN              1:37.14  1:11.58
     GUNNAR FARDMARK                 BORÅS GIF                FELSTÄ
     JOHANNA RÄNNQVIST               OK LÖFTAN                FELSTÄ
     SANNA LOVÉN                     HALMSTAD OK              FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 3
   1 LISELOTT JOHANSSON              IF RIGOR                  55.01     0.00
   2 THOMAS WELLSFÄLT                FALKENBERGS TIDNING     1:12.07    17.06

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 4
   1 INGEMAR FARDMARK                BORÅS GIF                 28.19     0.00
   2 MONIKA JOHANSSON                FK FRISKUS                30.59     2.40
   3 INGER VEJERDAL                  OK MARK                   31.45     3.26
   4 KARL-ERIK SKATTBERG             FK FRISKUS                32.17     3.58
   5 TORSTEN KARLSSON                ÄTRANS IF                 34.21     6.02
   6 DENNIS ELIASSON                 FK FRISKUS                35.36     7.17
   7 BRITT-MARIE JOHANSSON           HYLTE OK                  36.04     7.45
   8 TURE SCHOUGH                    HYLTE OK                  36.20     8.01
   9 BRITT ELIASSON                  FK FRISKUS                36.29     8.10
  10 PEO SÄREN                       BORÅS GIF                 37.35     9.16
  11 IRENE SVENNSON                  IK TRENNE                 41.21    13.02
  12 SARA AF SANDEBERG               ALMBY IK                  41.38    13.19
  13 GUNVOR GÖRANSSON                LAHOLMS IF                41.52    13.33
  14 ÅKE LARSSON                     HYLTE OK                  41.55    13.36
  15 ANNBRITT ANDERSSON              FK FRISKUS                42.21    14.02
  16 PIA LUNDBLAD                    OK NACKE                  46.24    18.05
  17 ANNLOUISE MÅRTENSSON            IK TRENNE                 50.31    22.12
  18 MAJ JÖNSSON                     HS OK                     59.30    31.11
  19 MATS GUNNARSSON                 SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF       1:07.39    39.20
  20 LENNART ARVIDSSON               IK OMEGA                1:22.12    53.53
  21 HELEN GUNNARSSON                SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF       1:25.16    56.57
     MÄRTA JOHANSSON                 OK LINDENA               FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 5
   1 JIMMY GULL                      FK FRISKUS                32.33     0.00
   2 MARIE SANDBERG                  HALMSTAD OK               33.19     0.46
   3 ANNELI JANSSON                  FRITSLA VIK               34.53     2.20
   4 STIG GUSTAVSSON                 FALKENBERGS OK            36.08     3.35
   5 KJELL ANDERSSON                 OK GISSLE                 37.00     4.27
   6 ROLAND ANDERSSON                                          38.07     5.34
   7 FOLKE ROSENGREN                 FK FRISKUS                38.45     6.12
   8 LENNART BORG                    HYLTE OK                  38.49     6.16
   9 SVEN-OLOF BENGTSSON             ÄTRANS IF                 43.49    11.16
  10 PER OLOF ERIKSSON               HYLTE OK                  45.06    12.33
  11 ÅSA DRYSELIUS                   SKENE SOIS                45.20    12.47
  12 GLENN WINTVIK                   FAGEREDS IF               55.19    22.46
     ARI HIRVELÄ                     FALKENBERGS TIDNING      FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 6
   1 CHRISTER ANDERSSON              FLUNDREHOF                39.10     0.00
   2 HENRIK JOHANSSON                OK LÖFTAN                 40.12     1.02
   3 BENGT MARTINSSON                HYLTE OK                  43.20     4.10
   4 JOHN-PATRIK TREPTOW             OK LÖFTAN                 44.52     5.42
   5 SVEN-GUNNAR SVENNSON            HALMSTAD OK               53.50    14.40
   6 PER LEANDERSSON                 OK ISABERG                54.39    15.29
   7 DANIEL LUNDBERG                 BREDARYDS SOK             55.28    16.18

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 7
   1 HARRY LUNDSTRÖM                 OK LÖFTAN                 24.56     0.00
   2 BJÖRN HÅKANSSON                 HALMSTAD OK               25.51     0.55
   3 MARCUS BROBERG                  BORÅS GIF                 26.12     1.16
   4 LENA OLSSON                     KINNASTRÖMS SK            31.32     6.36
   5 SUSANNE HÅKANSSON               HALMSTAD OK               31.58     7.02
   6 LARS BROBERG                    BORÅS GIF                 33.25     8.29
   7 BO SENJE                        HALMSTAD OK               34.29     9.33
   8 HANS HJALMARSSON                BORÅS GIF                 34.59    10.03
   9 KENT GUNNARSSON                 LAHOLMS IF                35.01    10.05
  10 PER-OLOF NANNESON               SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF         35.10    10.14
  11 BIBI SVENSSON                   HALMSTAD OK               35.24    10.28
  12 MAGNUS WALLIN                   IK TRENNE                 36.14    11.18
  13 LENNART IGERUD                  OK LÖFTAN                 37.52    12.56
  14 ANDERS HJALMARSSON              BORÅS GIF                 39.05    14.09
  15 STURE ÖBERG                     BORÅS GIF                 39.13    14.17
  16 LARS LJUNGQVIST                 BORÅS GIF                 39.26    14.30
  17 ANDERS ISAKSSON                 FJÄRÅS AIK                41.39    16.43
  18 LENNART MAGNUSSON               LAHOLMS IF                42.06    17.10
  19 ARVID MÅRTENSSON                IK TRENNE                 47.15    22.19

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 8
   1 MALIN PETTERSSON                SÄVEDALENS AIK            37.46     0.00
   2 HÅKAN HANSSON                   LV6 IF                    38.53     1.07
   3 OTTO JOHANSSON                  BREDARYDS SOK             41.13     3.27
   4 KURT LARSSON                    OK NACKE                  44.31     6.45
   5 HÅKAN SKOGUM                    SKENE SOIS                44.44     6.58
   6 MATS ELIASSON                   FK FRISKUS                45.19     7.33
   7 LENNART ISAKSSON                FJÄRÅS AIK                46.13     8.27
   8 ERIK PETTERSSON                 FAGEREDS IF               46.49     9.03
   9 OLLE BLOMGREN                   OK SÖDERTÖRN              46.58     9.12
  10 PELLE EKBERG                    ÄTRANS IF                 55.04    17.18
  11 GÖRAN ANDERSSON                 FK FRISKUS                58.22    20.36
  12 LARS-ÅKE LARSSON                OK TRANAN                 58.35    20.49

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 9
   1 MARKUS JOSEFSSON                BREDARYDS SOK             44.03     0.00
   2 ERIK ÖSTERLIN                   SÄVEDALENS AIK            47.02     2.59
   3 PER GERDLE                      HALMSTAD OK               49.47     5.44
   4 JONAS NOREUS                    FK FRISKUS              1:34.09    50.06
     MARGARETA JOHANSSON             HALMSTAD OK              FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet RF TÄVLING/SPEAKERSTÖD VER 3.2 och senast uppdaterad 1999-03-21.
TILL SIDANS START