RESULTATLISTA

LAXTRÄFFEN 1998

KLASSVAL

H75 | H70 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H55 MOTION | H50 | H50 MOTION | H45 | H45 MOTION | H40 | H40 MOTION | H35 | H35 MOTION | H21 LÅNG | H21 | H21 MOTION | H20 | H18 | H16 | H16 LÄTT | H14 | H14 LÄTT | H12 | H12 LÄTT | H10 | D70 | D65 | D60 | D55 | D50 | D50 MOTION | D45 | D45 MOTION | D40 | D40 MOTION | D35 | D35 MOTION | D21 LÅNG | D21 | D21 MOTION | D20 | D18 | D16 | D16 LÄTT | D14 | D14 LÄTT | D12 | D12 LÄTT | D10 | INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 2 | ÖPPEN 3 | ÖPPEN 4 | ÖPPEN 5 | ÖPPEN 6 | ÖPPEN 7 | ÖPPEN 8 | ÖPPEN 9 |

nbsp;          3080 meter

   1 ERIK SILLERSTRÖM        OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        32.48 20
   2 LENNART JÖNSSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      40.06 06
   3 GUNNAR JOHANSSON        HORREDS SK               42.54 20
   4 CLAES-ERIK ANDERSSON    HALMSTAD OK              44.50 07
   5 PER-ALLAN SVENSSON      HALMSTAD OK              49.32 07
   6 UNO ÅSHAGE              HALMSTAD OK              51.38 07
   7 CONRAD SAMUELSSON       OK NACKHE                59.12 07
   8 ROLF SKÄRBY             KISA SK                  59.49 23
   9 HUGO AHLDÉN             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       63.47 07
     RAGNAR BERNANDERSSON    OK LÖFTAN               EJ STA 07
     ELOF BRANDER            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     EJ STA 06

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3990 meter

   1 ERIK AXELSSON           IF RIGOR                 40.25 07
   2 EVALD GUSTAVSSON        FAGEREDS IF              40.38 07
   3 ARNE NORDAHL            ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           40.55 13
   4 BERNT JOHNSSON          HALMSTAD OK              44.18 07
   5 EVERT ANDERSSON         IK UVEN                  44.47 06
   6 INGVAR WILANDER         ANDERSTORPS OK           48.06 14
   7 GUNNAR GUSTAFSSON       SOL TRANÅS               48.40 14
   8 STIG ENGSTRÖM           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        49.22 20
   9 YNGVE OLSSON            SK GRAAL                 53.56 14
  10 YNGVE HEDERSTRÖM        OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        55.23 20
  11 ARNE AXELSSON           HALMSTAD OK              61.45 07
  12 LENNART STRANDBERG      SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG     63.55 06

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4140 meter

   1 JONNY BLOMQVIST         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      35.43 06
   2 URBAN JACOBSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       36.46 07
   3 BERTIL JOHANSSON        HORREDS SK               37.07 20
   3 BJÖRN BROMAN            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      37.07 06
   5 HELMER EKBERG           ÄTRANS IF                37.23 07
   6 GUNNAR HALVARSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK           39.51 06
   7 RUNE LUNDH              IF HAGEN                 42.07 20
   8 BERTIL JOHANSSON        HYLTE OK                 42.56 07
   9 SVEN ANDERSSON          OK STIGEN                44.08 14
  10 HANS HOLMQVIST          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           45.35 13
  11 ÅKE STRAND              ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           46.27 13
  12 LARS-GUNNAR ENSTRÖM     OK TRANAN                46.30 20
  13 GÖRAN AXELSSON          HESTRA IF                49.13 20
  14 PER-OLOF QVIRIST        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      49.43 06
  15 CARL-HENRIK HALLBERG    IK UVEN                  50.24 06
  16 KNUT COLLRYD            BREDARYDS SOK            50.52 14
  17 PER ALMLÖV              SIGTUNA OK               51.08 17
  18 LASSE OLSSON            IK TRENNE                52.48 07
  19 NILS-ARNE ANDERSSON     VAGGERYDS SOK            71.35 14
  20 NILS ANDERSSON          SKENE SOIS               73.19 20
     ARVID JOHANSSON         OK NACKHE               FELSTÄ 07
     STEN CARLSSON           SÄVEDALENS AIK          FELSTÄ 06
     ROLF GUSTAVSSON         HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07
     EVERT JOHANSSON         BREDARYDS SOK           EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 16
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 18

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4610 meter

   1 ROLAND DAHL             IFK GÖTEBORG             32.13 06
   2 RAGNAR COLLRYD          BREDARYDS SOK            33.02 14
   3 GÖTE NILSSON            RONNEBY OK               34.20 01
   4 ERLING LARSSON          OK SILVA                 36.25 13
   5 LEIF BRÅNALT            MARKARYDS FK             36.35 14
   6 STIG FRANSSON           OK STIGEN                36.38 14
   7 MATS-ERIK ANDERSSON     ULRICEHAMNS OK           36.39 20
   8 INGEMAR HOLMBERG        IF HAGEN                 36.53 20
   9 ULF HARRYSSON           IK UVEN                  36.55 06
  10 BERNT LARSSON           OK LINDÉNA               37.52 07
  11 GÖRAN OLOFSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK               38.20 07
  12 KJELL HENRYSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            40.13 13
  13 OWE DAMMVIK             OSKARSTRÖMS OK           40.38 07
  14 SUNE NILSSON            LAHOLMS IF               42.24 07
  15 INGEMAR GUSTAVSSON      OK NACKHE                42.29 07
  16 ERNIE BROSTRÖM          HALMSTAD OK              43.09 07
  17 K G ERIKSSON            OK GISLE                 43.40 14
  18 KARL-ERIK ANDERSSON     OSKARSTRÖMS OK           46.22 07
  19 BENGT OLOFSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            47.17 13
  20 ARNFINN KAPPFJELL       IK DRAN                  52.30 07
  21 TORE ANDERSSON          FAGEREDS IF              52.56 07
  22 BENKT SKOOG             LERUMS SOK               53.45 06
  23 JB LARSSON              OK LÖFTAN                54.34 07
  24 ERIC PAULSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF            55.40 13
  25 ALBAN CARLBOM           LERUMS SOK               56.45 06
  26 STIG KARLSSON           IK DRAN                  62.16 07
  27 BERTIL ANDERSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       62.24 07
  28 HÅKAN KRISTENSSON       IK DRAN                  65.08 07
     OLLE ERIKSSON           VAGGERYDS SOK           FELSTÄ 14
     INGEMAR ALFREDSSON      IK UVEN                 FELSTÄ 06
     GÖRAN HOLMBERG          MARKARYDS FK            EJ STA 14
     LENNART ÖSTANBÄCK       IK YMER                 EJ STA 20
     STIG JOHANSSON          HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07
     OLLE SÖDERBERG          HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07
     INGVAR ZELL             HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07
     ALF KINN                KINNASTRÖMS SK          EJ STA 20
     ARNE PERSSON            HYLTE OK                EJ STA 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 9
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 18
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 19

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          5100 meter

   1 HENRIK HVOSLEF          BAEKKELAGET              33.28 NO
   2 GÖSTA LINDQVIST         OK LÖFTAN                35.45 07
   3 SVEN-OLOF FRANSSON      OK STIGEN                37.37 14
   4 HANS CARLSSON           OK ORINTO                39.12 20
   5 OLLE HERMANSSON         IK YMER                  39.30 20
   6 KENNETH ARONSSON        FRITSLA VIK              39.54 20
   7 ROLF TOLLESSON          OK ALEHOF                40.27 06
   8 KENNERTH GUSTAFSSON     OK VIRDARNA              40.54 14
   9 WILLY SVENSSON          KINNASTRÖMS SK           41.21 20
  10 PER DALBERG             IK STERN                 41.43 06
  11 HELMER JOHANSSON        BURSERYDS IF             42.30 14
  12 BORIS PETTERSSON        OK LINDÉNA               42.42 07
  13 WASTE BYSTRÖM           OK VIRDARNA              43.03 14
  14 CHRISTER WESTBERG       IFK GÖTEBORG             44.29 06
  15 SVEN-ÅKE ANDERTOFT      MARKARYDS FK             45.19 14
  16 BERNT KVIST             ULRICEHAMNS OK           45.49 20
  17 ROLAND ANDERSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       46.51 07
  18 LEIF JOHANNESSON        MARKARYDS FK             47.16 14
  19 ALLAN SUNNERGREN        HJÄRNARPS GIF            47.25 13
  20 JAN NILSSON             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       48.06 07
  21 LARS KNUTSSON           SKENE SOIS               48.42 20
  22 BJÖRN HOLMER            KUNGÄLVS OK              50.13 06
  23 GUNNAR OHLSSON          VAGGERYDS SOK            51.32 14
  24 INGMAR WERNESJÖ         NORRHULT SOK             51.33 14
  25 BERTIL KARLSSON         OK NACKHE                51.38 07
  26 HANS JOHANSSON          IK STERN                 53.31 06
  27 BENNETH ADAMSSON        HALMSTAD OK              53.59 07
  28 INGVAR BENGTSSON        OSKARSTRÖMS OK           54.57 07
  29 BENGT-ÅKE SVENSSON      IK YMER                  57.04 20
  30 BOINE RUNDBÄCK          VAGGERYDS SOK            59.27 14
  31 JAN ROSÉN               HALMSTAD OK              63.42 07
  32 PER OTTO HAUGNESS       OK LÖFTAN                69.48 07
     KENT FREDRIKSSON        OK SKOGSVARGARNA        FELSTÄ 20
     ALF LINDAHL             IK DRAN                 FELSTÄ 07
     HENRIK BERGMAN          ÖSTERSUNDS OK           EJ STA 09
     RUNE SPETZ              NITTA IF                EJ STA 20
     LARS-GÖRAN ROSÉN        RYDBOHOLMS SK           EJ STA 20

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 19
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 22

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4450 meter

   1 BERT ENGEL              HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           45.58 13
   2 BJÖRN JOHANSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       46.35 07
   3 ANDERS BJELK            MARKARYDS FK             54.14 14
   4 JÖRG RÖDER              OK STIGEN                58.46 14
     STELLAN HELGESSON       SKENE SOIS              FELSTÄ 20

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          5390 meter

   1 OVE THORSSON            IK TRENNE                36.24 07
   2 SÖREN ANDERSSON         IK DRAN                  37.21 07
   3 YNGVE ANDERSSON         IK DRAN                  37.30 07
   4 INGVAR BERGMAN          OK TRANAN                37.32 20
   5 BO-GÖRAN GUNNARSSON     OK MARK                  37.41 20
   6 CARL-HENRY ANDERSSON    OK ORINTO                39.07 20
   7 INGEMAR ARNESSON        IK DRAN                  40.30 07
   8 KJELL-ÅKE NILSSON       ULRICEHAMNS OK           41.00 20
   9 MORGAN LJUNG            VAGGERYDS SOK            41.20 14
  10 TORBJÖRN WIKSTRÖM       OK NACKHE                42.34 07
  11 ÅKE ANDERSSON           OK STIGEN                42.42 14
  12 BENGT BERGMAN           LUNDS OK                 42.45 13
  13 PER KNUBBE              OK MARK                  44.27 20
  14 KJELL ERLANDSSON        OK LINDÉNA               44.47 07
  15 LARS ARNESSON           ULRICEHAMNS OK           45.23 20
  16 LARS MATHIASSON         IK STERN                 45.36 06
  17 ROLAND ELG              FJÄRÅS AIK               45.56 07
  18 MATS KÅGESON            LERUMS SOK               46.11 06
  19 HÅKAN CARLSSON          ÄTRANS IF                46.32 07
  20 KJELL BENGTSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK           46.33 06
  21 HÅKAN JONSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF            47.16 13
  22 HANS CARLSTEDT          SÄVEDALENS AIK           48.01 06
  23 LENNART SKÄRBÄCK        OK NACKHE                48.15 07
  24 CHRISTER SAMUELSSON     OK LÖFTAN                48.31 07
  25 JAN VINDEVALL           FJÄRÅS AIK               48.37 07
  26 BENGT GARD              OSKARSTRÖMS OK           50.29 07
  27 LARS-OLOF RÖNNQVIST     OK LÖFTAN                50.32 07
  28 BO JOHANSSON            OK STIGEN                50.43 14
  29 JOHN OLANDERSSON        ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           50.53 13
  30 HANS-THORE HANSSON      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       50.54 07
  31 KENNETH JOHANSSON       OK GLÄNTAN               51.03 07
  32 KRISTER KRISTIANSSON    OK LINDÉNA               51.25 07
  33 LARS RYLANDER           OK GLÄNTAN               51.38 07
  34 JAN LUNDBERG            OK LÖFTAN                52.02 07
  35 HANS CARLSSON           IFK GÖTEBORG             52.31 06
  36 ULF JÖNSSON             LAHOLMS IF               53.04 07
  37 HARRY ANDERSSON         MARKARYDS FK             54.25 14
  38 CHRISTER WOLRATH        HALMSTAD OK              54.58 07
  39 CLAES LINDEGÅRDH        TOLERED-UTBY OL          55.26 06
  40 THOMAS ÅBERG            TOLERED-UTBY OL          55.41 06
  41 ROLAND EMANUELSSON      VAGGERYDS SOK            55.47 14
  42 KJELL OLSSON            FK HERKULES              58.22 06
  43 BENGT STÅHL             HJÄRNARPS GIF            60.12 13
  44 GÖRAN KARLSSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       60.27 07
  45 BENGT MELIN             OK GRÄNSEN               61.23 14
  46 STIG DAHLGREN           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      63.26 06
  47 ERLING SVENSSON         BREDARYDS SOK            75.33 14
  48 BENGT-GÖRAN NILSSON     OK LÖFTAN                78.05 07
  49 BENGT MOHLIN            SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG     80.29 06
  50 TORBJÖRN TORESON        OK LÖFTAN                83.44 07
  51 ERLING SVENSSON         IK TRENNE                84.30 07
     INGEMAR LINDBLOM        OK ORINTO               EJ STA 20
     LARS-GÖRAN MOLIN        FRITSLA VIK             EJ STA 20
     ÅKE PERSSON             HJÄRNARPS GIF           EJ STA 13
     KJELL JOHANSSON         SKENE SOIS              EJ STA 20
     PER NILSSON             ÖRKELLJUNGA FK          EJ STA 13
     BENNY IVARSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK              EJ STA 07
     INGVAR SVANBERG         OK LÖFTAN               EJ STA 07
     CLAES-GÖRAN STRAND      GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     EJ STA 06
     GUNNAR CARLSTEDT        SÄVEDALENS AIK          EJ STA 06

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 8
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 33
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 41

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4450 meter

   1 STIG HJORTVALL          BORÅS GIF                33.13 20
   2 BO LARSSON              HYLTE OK                 40.41 07
   3 LEIF RYLANDER           HESTRA IF                43.25 20
   4 BJÖRN TILLY             KUNGÄLVS OK              43.35 06
   5 STIG ARBSVED            HESTRA IF                45.47 20
   6 HÅKAN JUNFORS           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        46.44 20
   7 INGOLF BENGTSSON        HALMSTAD OK              47.12 07
   8 GÖRAN SVAHN             BORÅS GIF                47.13 20
   9 LEIF STENSTRÖM          OK NACKHE                49.30 07
  10 KRISTIAN KRIBLAD        HJÄRNARPS GIF            49.56 13
  11 KJELL-ÅKE KARLSSON      SKENE SOIS               58.54 20
  12 ÖSTEN TORSTENSSON       OK NACKHE                58.58 07
     BERNT JOSEFSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK          FELSTÄ 20
     KURT SVENSSON           OK MARK                 EJ STA 20
     INGEMAR GOTTFRIDSSON    OSKARSTRÖMS OK          EJ STA 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          5920 meter

   1 TORGNY PETTERSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           38.34 20
   2 SÖREN KASPERSSON        FRITSLA VIK              39.15 20
   3 BO HERDERSSON           OK MARK                  39.34 20
   4 STEN-ÅKE NILSSON        OK ALEHOF                39.38 06
   5 HÅKAN WINNBERG          IK TRENNE                39.58 07
   6 BJÖRN NILSSON           OK NACKHE                47.23 07
   7 BRUNO PETTERSSON        HALMSTAD OK              49.22 07
   8 KENT IVARSSON           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        49.34 20
   9 NILS ANDERSSON          OK LÖFTAN                50.27 07
  10 LARS MEMMI              HALMSTAD OK              50.31 07
  10 ROLF ANDERSSON          IK DRAN                  50.31 07
  12 KJELL MARTINSSON        OK TRANAN                52.01 20
  13 ARNE BOGREN             OK VIVILL                52.21 14
  14 SVEN-OLOF JOHANSSON     VAGGERYDS SOK            52.26 14
  15 BO GREEN                OK VIVILL                53.01 14
  16 BENGT MARMANDER         OK MARK                  53.15 20
  17 KENT JOGELAND           IK YMER                  53.20 20
  18 AGNE KARLSSON           SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        53.33 07
  19 STEN BLOMSTRÖM          IK STERN                 53.45 06
  20 BO EDESPONG             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       53.48 07
  21 KENT ERIKSSON           IFK GÖTEBORG             53.54 06
  22 HÅKAN CARLSSON          IK DRAN                  54.29 07
  23 GERT MÅRTENSSON         IK TRENNE                54.41 07
  24 GÖRAN LARSSON           OK SKOGSVARGARNA         55.02 20
  25 GREGER KJELLBERG        IFK GÖTEBORG             56.01 06
  26 CHRISTER BENGTSSON      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       57.30 07
  27 HANS KARLSSON           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      59.04 06
  28 BENGT ARNESSON          IK DRAN                  59.31 07
  29 KJELL BENGTSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               60.56 07
  30 SUNE WIKSTRÖM           IK UVEN                  61.38 06
  31 PER-OLOF NANNESON       SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        64.58 07
  32 INGEMAR FRIDELL         VAGGERYDS SOK            72.11 14
  33 INGEMAR EMILSSON        VAGGERYDS SOK            81.33 14
  34 SVEN EDLUND             OK ALEHOF                85.09 06
     GUNNAR OLSSON           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA       FELSTÄ 20
     INGVAR JAKOBSSON        OK NACKHE               FELSTÄ 07
     STANLEY MATTSSON        IK UVEN                 FELSTÄ 06
     BENGT PERSSON           OK GYNGE                EJ STA 13
     CARL-GUSTAV LENASSON    BURSERYDS IF            EJ STA 14
     ÅKE JOHANSSON           RYDBOHOLMS SK           EJ STA 20
     SVEN-ERIK MOLANDER      TOLERED-UTBY OL         EJ STA 06
     YNGVE NORELL            FK HERKULES             EJ STA 06

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 23
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 26

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4900 meter

   1 LENNART WIDERSTRÖM      IK YMER                  40.15 20
   2 LARS WIDERSTRÖM         IK YMER                  42.36 20
   3 ROLAND LARSSON          TOLERED-UTBY OL          44.40 06
   4 JAN WIDERSTRÖM          IK YMER                  49.30 20
   5 LARS-GÖRAN BENGTSSON    SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        49.32 07
   6 LEIF HANSSON            FJÄRÅS AIK               51.10 07
   7 ANDERS ÖSTANBÄCK        FRITSLA VIK              53.20 20
   8 MORGAN HANSSON          HALMSTAD OK              53.25 07
   9 JÖRGEN JOHANSSON        HYLTE OK                 56.21 07
  10 BJÖRN BÖRJESSON         OK SKOGSVARGARNA         57.47 20
  11 GILLIS HOLM             VAGGERYDS SOK            58.04 14
  12 STEFFEN ROSÉN           IK UVEN                  59.10 06
  13 BENGT JÖNSSON           HALMSTAD OK              59.51 07
  14 ROLF HULTMAN            VAGGERYDS SOK            60.12 14
  15 BERNT JOHANSSON         ÄTRANS IF                62.42 07
  16 HÅKAN SJÖGREN           GNOSJÖ FK                68.19 14
  17 KURT EKBERG             OK ORINTO                79.45 20
     BENGT KJÄLL             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
     PER-ARNE SVENSSON       ULRICEHAMNS OK          EJ STA 20

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          6710 meter

   1 BJÖRN KARLSSON          HALMSTAD OK              44.13 07
   2 MORGAN ERIXON           HYLTE OK                 44.28 07
   3 PER NILSSON             HALMSTAD OK              45.06 07
   4 ULF PALMÉR              ULRICEHAMNS OK           46.08 20
   5 THOMAS GEORGSSON        OK NACKHE                46.16 07
   6 HANS ANDERSSON          HALMSTAD OK              48.29 07
   7 ANDERS BJÖRKLUND        SÄVEDALENS AIK           48.52 06
   8 TORGNY OTTOSSON         OK ORINTO                51.55 20
   9 MATS TELLQVIST          HALMSTAD OK              52.04 07
  10 STEFAN ADOLFSSON        OK BÄVERN                52.44 14
  11 ANDERS WILANDER         ANDERSTORPS OK           54.43 14
  12 OWE SVENSSON            OK TRANAN                57.37 20
  13 LENNART ISAKSSON        FJÄRÅS AIK               60.50 07
  14 ROLAND SVENSSON         VAGGERYDS SOK            61.27 14
  15 JAN UNOSSON             FRITSLA VIK              65.33 20
  16 ULF SUNDIN              GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      68.30 06
  17 STAFFAN SKOG            HJÄRNARPS GIF            68.44 13
  18 STEFAN KARLSSON         OSKARSTRÖMS OK           72.52 07
     ERLING GUSTAFSSON       FJÄRÅS AIK              FELSTÄ 07
     TORE GUNNARSSON         OK MARK                 EJ STA 20
     JIMMIE GULL             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
     ARNE BERNTSSON          OK LÖFTAN               EJ STA 07
     CARL-JOHAN ROUBERT      FK FINN                 EJ STA 14
     ANDERS SPÅNÉR           SÄVEDALENS AIK          EJ STA 06
     MAGNUS ANDERSSON        ULRICEHAMNS OK          EJ STA 20

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 14
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 15

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4900 meter

   1 ANDERS HEDLUND          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       43.54 07
   2 SVEN-ÅKE ANDERSSON      IF RIGOR                 44.45 07
   3 TOMAS NILSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF            47.23 13
   4 JAN-BERTIL LUNDBLAD     OK NACKHE                49.38 07
   5 GÖRAN HÅKANSSON         IK UVEN                  54.41 06
   6 HANS WEIMANN            IK UVEN                  56.07 06
     BO KARLSSON             OK NACKHE               EJ STA 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          7130 meter

   1 GLENN LÖVGREN           ULRICEHAMNS OK           48.16 20
   2 SVEN ERIK DAHLBERG      IK TRENNE                52.09 07
   3 TOMAS TRANBERG          KINNASTRÖMS SK           54.32 20
   4 ANDERS BORG             HJÄRNARPS GIF            57.17 13
   5 MATS NILSSON            OSKARSTRÖMS OK           57.47 07
   6 ROBERT HALLBERG         IK UVEN                  58.19 06
   7 STEFAN PETTERSSON       FJÄRÅS AIK               68.48 07
   8 LARS ERIKSSON           SKENE SOIS               68.51 20
   9 LARS ANDERSSON          ÄTRANS IF                72.30 07
     STEN HJELM              HESTRA IF               EJ STA 20

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 9

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          6080 meter

   1 JAN-OLOF BENGTSSON      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       52.52 07
   2 LENNART PETTERSSON      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       75.16 07
   3 PER ANDERSSON           VAGGERYDS SOK           118.57 14
     RALF BERGGREN           BORÅS GIF               EJ STA 20
     ROY JOHANSSON           OK SKOGSVARGARNA        EJ STA 20

TILL KLASSVAL

bsp;          11770 meter

   1 (0005) TOMAS ASP               IFK GÖTEBORG             63.06 06
   2 (0226) DANIEL GRAHN            OK ORION                 64.44 01
   3        THOMAS HJERRILD         OK PAN                   66.11 DK
   4 (0375) FREDRIK HERDERSSON      OK MARK                  66.31 20
   5 (0330) KENNET HORVATH          HALMSTAD OK              67.51 07
   6 (0688) ULF JOHANSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF            68.13 13
   7 (0284) JON ARNE GLOMSRUD       IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       68.58 14
   8 (0140) STEFAN SANDAHL          IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       69.44 14
   8 (0277) KRISTOFFER SIDEBY       TOLERED-UTBY OL          69.44 06
  10 (0230) BJARNE BÄCKLUND         IFK GÖTEBORG             70.01 06
  11 (0146) ANDERS YNGSTRÖM         TOLERED-UTBY OL          70.12 06
  12 (0517) BENGT JOHANSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       71.41 07
  13 (0516) DANIEL OLSSON           TOARPS OK                72.08 20
  14 (0368) MAGNUS SANDBERG         HALMSTAD OK              72.23 07
  14 (0236) MIKAEL HANSSON          BREDARYDS SOK            72.23 14
  16 (0431) LENNART JOSEFSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            72.34 20
  17 (0310) JENS THORILD            FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       72.38 07
  18 (0138) JOHAN KARLSSON          OK TOR                   73.59 16
  19 (0285) PETER NILSSON           IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       74.00 14
  20 (0455) HENRIK ARONSSON         OK GISLE                 74.01 14
  21 (0545) MAGNUS OLOFSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       74.03 07
  22 (0750) THOMAS ANDERSSON        OK TRANAN                75.32 20
  23 (0137) BERTIL ÅKESSON          SKENE SOIS               76.28 20
  24 (0529) CONNY RANTZOW           TOARPS OK                77.48 20
  25 (0697) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        HALMSTAD OK              78.55 07
  26 (1207) HENRIK ERIKSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           80.07 20
  27 (0828) MATHIAS NILSSON         HALMSTAD OK              80.27 07
  28        KAJ ROINE               IFK GÖTEBORG             81.12 06
  29 (0716) PETER NILSSON           OK TRANAN                83.52 20
  30 (0652) BO HALLBERG             FALKÖPINGS AIK           84.57 20
  31        PER NORDAHL             HJÄRNARPS GIF            88.52 13
  32 (0418) JAN-OLOF SVENSSON       HALMSTAD OK              95.04 07
            RUTGER OLSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF           FELSTÄ 13
     (0765) MATS LINDGREN           HALMSTAD OK             FELSTÄ 07
            FRODE KONST             TYRVING IL              EJ STA NO
     (0447) KENTH GUSTAVSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
     (0642) HENRIC HENRYSSON        HJÄRNARPS GIF           EJ STA 13
     (0342) MICHAEL LÖNN            HJÄRNARPS GIF           EJ STA 13
     (0197) JAN LAGER               HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07
     (0209) JONAS LJUNGBERG         HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07
     (0398) FREDRIK BARTHOLDSSON    HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 11
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 31
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 32

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          8340 meter

   1 ANDERS HERMANSSON       KUNGÄLVS OK              53.34 06
   2 FREDRIK STENSON         KINNASTRÖMS SK           53.40 20
   3 ULF JOHANSSON           OK ORION                 55.50 01
   4 THOMAS JOSARP           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       56.22 07
   5 MATS OLSSON             KUNGÄLVS OK              57.26 06
   6 SVEN IGERUD             OK LÖFTAN                60.11 07
   7 JENS ANDERTOFT          IFK GÖTEBORG             61.34 06
   8 MAGNUS LARSSON          RYDBOHOLMS SK            62.28 20
   9 OLA RANTZOW             TOARPS OK                62.45 20
  10 MAGNUS ELIASSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       63.57 07
  11 ANDREAS LIDÉN           ULRICEHAMNS OK           65.01 20
  12 GUNNAR JOHANSSON        OK SKOGSVARGARNA         65.04 20
  13 THOMAS BENGTSSON        SÄVEDALENS AIK           65.31 06
  14 INGMAR JOHANSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       67.31 07
  15 TOMAS NILSSON           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           68.06 13
  16 RAGNAR UPPSTRÖM         FK HERKULES              69.38 06
  17 PER-ÅKE BASTESTAD       TOLERED-UTBY OL          69.51 06
  18 PER SUNDQVIST           OK TRANAN                70.11 20
  19 DANIEL ROSÉN            HALMSTAD OK              70.36 07
  20 MARTIN BECKMAN          OK NACKHE                70.44 07
  21 PETER STRÖMDAHL         OK SKOGSVARGARNA         71.48 20
  22 FREDRIK STÅHL           HJÄRNARPS GIF            71.53 13
  23 MARTIN KRIBLAD          HJÄRNARPS GIF            76.04 13
     MARKUS HERMANSSON       IK YMER                 FELSTÄ 20
     JOAKIM STRÖM            OK SKOGSVARGARNA        FELSTÄ 20
     JAN EVERTSSON           OK MARK                 EJ STA 20
     PER GUSTAVSSON          HÄLLEFORS OK            EJ STA 12
     LARS ASPLUND            OK SKOGSVARGARNA        EJ STA 20
     PETER HEDSTRÖM          HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 22
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 23

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          6730 meter

   1 STEFAN EKSBERG          RYDBOHOLMS SK            53.19 20
   2 ANDERS LARSSON          TOLERED-UTBY OL          53.52 06
   3 OLA ANDERTOFT           MARKARYDS FK             53.53 14
   4 MARTIN WIDMARK          OK SKOGSVARGARNA         54.10 20
   5 HANS KRISTENSSON        HYLTE OK                 57.46 07
   6 HÅKAN LARSSON           IF HALLBY                58.19 14
   7 PETER GUSTAVSSON        HYLTE OK                 59.40 07
   8 JAN LARSSON             RYDBOHOLMS SK            59.50 20
   9 MARTIN JOHANSSON        OK STIGEN                64.27 14
  10 JOHAN LARSSON           TOLERED-UTBY OL          65.02 06
  11 FREDRIK PERSSON         HALMSTAD OK              66.21 07
  12 TIM JOHANSSON           VAGGERYDS SOK            72.58 14
  13 THOMAS ASPLUND          OK SKOGSVARGARNA         82.41 20
     ANDERS CLAESSON         BURSERYDS IF            FELSTÄ 14
     LARS EDBERG             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          7130 meter

   1 (0893) JONAS KNUTSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           45.20 20
   2 (0963) TOBIAS HELLGREN         TOLERED-UTBY OL          47.50 06
   3 (1181) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        RYDBOHOLMS SK            48.48 20
   4 (1219) ULF NORELL              FK HERKULES              52.05 06
   5 (1315) ANDERS GUSTAVSSON       OK NACKHE                52.12 07
   6        STEFAN RING             OK LÖFTAN                58.45 07
   7 (1313) TOBIAS LIDÉN            TOARPS OK                64.42 20
   8 (1540) MARKUS RYLANDER         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       66.38 07
     (1298) PATRIK LINDEGÅRDH       TOLERED-UTBY OL         EJ STA 06

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          6710 meter

   1 (0858) PER ROSEN               IK UVEN                  42.38 06
   2 (0877) LARS BIGSTEN            FK HERKULES              44.42 06
   3 (1109) FREDRIK WEIHARD         IK STERN                 46.43 06
   4 (1391) BJÖRN AXELSSON          OK RÄVEN                 47.36 20
   5 (0822) DANIEL WERNERSSON       OK ORINTO                48.01 20
   6        LINUS NILSSON           ULRICEHAMNS OK           48.10 20
   7 (0925) AXEL MÅRTENSSON         IK TRENNE                51.35 07
   8 (1316) MATHIAS JOHANSSON       IK YMER                  52.37 20
   9        PONTUS ANDGREN          FJÄRÅS AIK               53.27 07
  10 (1336) ANDERS KARLSSON         OSKARSTRÖMS OK           54.38 07
  11 (1225) PER SVANTESSON          IK YMER                  55.05 20
  12 (1550) JONAS ÖSTANBÄCK         FRITSLA VIK              55.10 20
  13 (1302) BJÖRN KARLSSON          OSKARSTRÖMS OK           55.42 07
  14        JOHAN MÅRTENSSON        IK TRENNE                56.26 07
  15 (1153) ROLAND PERSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            62.24 13
  16 (1403) NIKLAS ISAKSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               63.03 07
  17        PETTER RÖLLIKE          OK LINDÉNA               63.55 07
  18 (1461) STEFAN LARSSON          RYDBOHOLMS SK            64.13 20
  19        PATRIK LENASSON         BURSERYDS IF             65.07 14
  20        STEFAN JARDLE           RYDBOHOLMS SK            66.12 20
  21        ANDREAS IVANSSON        VAGGERYDS SOK            71.27 14
  22        ERIK BLOMSTRÖM          IK STERN                 73.18 06
  23        TOBIAS HÅKANSSON        IK UVEN                  77.33 06
  24        ERIK PETTERSSON         FAGEREDS IF              79.31 07
     (1431) JOHAN JÖNSSON           HALMSTAD OK             FELSTÄ 07
     (1116) PATRIK NORDGREN         OK LANDEHOF             FELSTÄ 06
     (1020) RICKARD ELLSTRÖM        HÄLLEFORS OK            EJ STA 12
     (1473) ANDREAS KNUTSSON        ULRICEHAMNS OK          EJ STA 20
     (0711) ANDREAS JOHANSSON       IK STERN                EJ STA 06
     (1030) HENRIK PENTONEN         HESTRA IF               EJ STA 20

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 14
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 18

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          5120 meter

   1 TOBIAS JOHANSSON        FALKÖPINGS AIK           29.46 20
   2 KRISTJAN LAAS           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        31.06 20
   3 TOBIAS THORSSON         IK TRENNE                33.01 07
   4 PONTUS NILSSON          HALMSTAD OK              33.26 07
   5 JONAS KJÄLL             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       33.41 07
   6 MARTIN MOBERG           MARIESTADS FK            33.44 20
   7 JOHAN PALMÉR            ULRICEHAMNS OK           34.22 20
   8 KRISTER HÖIJE           MARIESTADS FK            36.25 20
   9 OLLE WINROTH            FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       36.41 07
  10 DAVID JOHANSSON         OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        36.54 20
  11 MARTIN IVARSSON         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         36.56 20
  12 OLOF SVENSSON           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        36.57 20
  13 JOAKIM ANTONSSON        OK LÖFTAN                37.06 07
  14 PETER KJÖRNSBERG        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         37.08 20
  15 HENRIK ELIASSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               38.14 07
  16 MAGNUS RABE             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       38.36 07
  17 MARTIN JOSEFSSON        OK VIVILL                38.48 14
  18 ERIK HEDLUND            IK YMER                  40.04 20
  19 DANIEL CLAESSON         IK YMER                  40.51 20
  20 DAN WINNBERG            IK TRENNE                41.08 07
  21 JOHN JOHANSSON          IK TRENNE                43.07 07
  22 JOHAN JOSEFSSON         ÄTRANS IF                43.24 07
  23 JOHAN HEDLUND           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       46.15 07
  24 KARL RUNDBERG           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       47.52 07
  25 RIKARD BERNHARD         MARIESTADS FK            48.12 20
  26 CHRISTIAN ARNESSON      ULRICEHAMNS OK           49.00 20
  27 ERIK MARTINSSON         OK TRANAN                49.44 20
  28 OSKAR EDESPONG          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       52.39 07
  29 MAGNUS LENASSON         BURSERYDS IF             55.34 14
  30 DANIEL BÖRJESSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       67.18 07
  31 RASMUS MATTSSON         IK UVEN                  83.35 06
     BJÖRN NORELL            FK HERKULES             FELSTÄ 06
     JOHAN FREDRIKSSON       OK SKOGSHJORTARNA       EJ STA 20
     ERIK JOHANSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF          EJ STA 20
     ROGER IVARSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK              EJ STA 07
     ERIK WEIMANN            IK UVEN                 EJ STA 06
     MARTIN METSO            FALKÖPINGS AIK          EJ STA 20
     RIKARD WEILER           TOLERED-UTBY OL         EJ STA 06

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4450 meter

   1 OSKAR SJÖGREN           GNOSJÖ FK                37.46 14
   2 BJÖRN JOHANNESSON       OK LÖFTAN                48.45 07
   3 STEFAN PERSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK               49.46 07
   4 JOHAN UNOSSON           FRITSLA VIK              61.00 20
   5 LINUS ÅKERLUND          GNOSJÖ FK                72.20 14
     NIKLAS SÖRLING          OK LINDÉNA              FELSTÄ 07
     JOHAN FRÖLINGHAUS       IK DRAN                 FELSTÄ 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3910 meter

   1 MARCUS MILLEGÅRD        SÄVEDALENS AIK           24.49 06
   2 OLA STENBECK            LAHOLMS IF               27.51 07
   3 PETTER JÖNSSON          HALMSTAD OK              29.33 07
   4 MARKUS LINDEGÅRDH       TOLERED-UTBY OL          29.45 06
   5 KRISTOFER SKOG          HJÄRNARPS GIF            29.52 13
   6 MAGNUS CARLSTEDT        SÄVEDALENS AIK           29.56 06
   7 MARTIN ISAKSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               31.41 07
   8 MATTIAS LUNDBERG        BREDARYDS SOK            32.12 14
   9 PHILIP GUSTAVSSON       FJÄRÅS AIK               32.20 07
  10 KARL KARLSSON           HALMSTAD OK              33.01 07
  11 BJÖRN ARNESSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           33.54 20
  12 ANDREAS JOHANSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            35.45 20
  13 JOHAN HULTMAN           VAGGERYDS SOK            35.53 14
  14 TOMAS KNUTSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           36.16 20
  15 MAGNUS SVENSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            36.34 13
  16 ERIK BÖRJESSON          OK SKOGSVARGARNA         39.09 20
  17 JOEL BENGTSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK               40.12 07
  18 KRISTIAN BENGTSSON      FJÄRÅS AIK               41.17 07
  19 LARS BERGMAN            OK TRANAN                43.42 20
  20 KARL GUSTAVSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               45.26 07
  21 STEFAN MÅNSSON          OK LÖFTAN                47.41 07
  22 MARCUS JOHANSSON        ÄTRANS IF                48.00 07
  23 ERIC TILLY              KUNGÄLVS OK              49.54 06
  24 FREDRIK ANDERSSON       IF RIGOR                 50.15 07
  25 HENRIK ÅBERG            TOLERED-UTBY OL          51.04 06
  26 SAMUEL GUNNARSSON       ÄTRANS IF                54.42 07
  27 MARTIN IVARSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               56.22 07
     ERIK LINDBLOM           OK ORINTO               EJ STA 20
     SVEN GUSTAVSSON         OK NACKHE               EJ STA 07
     PATRIK JOHANSSON        LAHOLMS IF              EJ STA 07
     EMIL JOHANSSON          OK GLÄNTAN              EJ STA 07
     DAVID DAHLGREN          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     EJ STA 06

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4120 meter

   1 PETER STRAND            MARKARYDS FK             41.37 14
   2 MATTIAS WINTVIK         FAGEREDS IF              73.33 07
   3 JENS ÅKESSON            IK TRENNE                79.33 07
     ANDREAS NILSSON         LAHOLMS IF              EJ STA 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3120 meter

   1 JOHAN AXELSSON          IK UVEN                  23.07 06
   2 DANIEL HJORTVALL        BORÅS GIF                23.47 20
   3 PETER STENBECK          LAHOLMS IF               24.19 07
   4 ROBERT KARLSSON         BREDARYDS SOK            24.22 14
   5 JONNY JOHANSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               26.51 07
   6 PETTER RUNDBERG         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       27.17 07
   7 MARKUS NILSSON          OK NACKHE                29.32 07
   8 MIKAEL BOGREN           OK VIVILL                29.40 14
   9 ANDREAS LUNDBLAD        OK NACKHE                31.14 07
  10 ADAM JOSEFSSON          ÄTRANS IF                34.21 07
  11 ANDREAS JOHANSSON       LAHOLMS IF               34.54 07
  12 ERIK SCHULTZ            OK LÖFTAN                36.26 07
  13 JOAKIM MILLEGÅRD        SÄVEDALENS AIK           39.01 06
     DAVID HEDLUND           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      FELSTÄ 07
     ERIK EDESPONG           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      UTGÅTT 07
     JOHAN KNUBBE            OK MARK                 EJ STA 20
     JOHAN STRAND            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     EJ STA 06

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3180 meter

   1 JONAS ANDERSSON         IF RIGOR                 22.31 07
   2 MARTIN STRAND           MARKARYDS FK             25.41 14
   3 NILS WALLENTIN-TÄRK     HALMSTAD OK              29.42 07
   4 JOHAN BÖRJESSON         OK SKOGSVARGARNA         31.25 20
   5 NIKLAS SVENSSON         IK TRENNE                33.49 07
   6 MARCUS ERIXON           HYLTE OK                 39.01 07
   7 TIMOTHY HADARSSON       IK DRAN                  41.52 07
   8 TOBIAS UHRBERG          HALMSTAD OK              42.06 07
   9 ANDERS BENGTSSON        ÄTRANS IF                49.18 07
  10 JONATHAN SAMUELSSON     OK LÖFTAN                64.04 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          2560 meter

   1 ERIK MEMMI              HALMSTAD OK              16.11 07
   2 PATRIK ANDERSSON        HALMSTAD OK              17.09 07
   3 MATTIAS NILSSON         OK ALEHOF                17.11 06
   4 PETTER MATTSSON         IK UVEN                  20.36 06
   5 JONAS LARSSON           TOLERED-UTBY OL          20.37 06
   6 ANDERS KARLSSON         ÄTRANS IF                23.32 07
   7 THOR BENGTSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK               27.00 07
   8 ANTON OTTOSSON          OK ORINTO                45.58 20
     ROBIN HALLGREN          IK TRENNE               FELSTÄ 07
     GUSTAV ADOLFSSON        OK BÄVERN               EJ STA 14

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3080 meter

   1 ANNALISA ANDERSSON      IK TRENNE                41.43 07
   2 LENA NORDAHL            ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           45.26 13
   3 ASTER OLSSON            SK GRAAL                 50.50 14
     DORIS HENRIKSSON        OK ORINTO               FELSTÄ 20

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3080 meter

   1 GUNVOR GÖRANSSON        LAHOLMS IF               32.06 07
   2 MARIANNE ERICSSON       LAHOLMS IF               34.46 07
   3 INGA-LISA JOHANSSON     FJÄRÅS AIK               38.47 07
   4 MAJ-BRITT LARSSON       FJÄRÅS AIK               54.51 07
   5 MÄRTA JOHANSSON         OK LINDÉNA               57.35 07
     EVA FALK                IK STERN                FELSTÄ 06
     MARGIT LINDQVIST        OSKARSTRÖMS OK          FELSTÄ 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3410 meter

   1 BERIT ANDERSSON         SKENE SOIS               42.51 20
   2 INGER HALLBERG          IK UVEN                  45.13 06
   3 RUTH GUSTAVSSON         FAGEREDS IF              45.42 07
   4 MARGARETA HOLMBERG      IF HAGEN                 49.11 20
   5 EVA AXELSSON            HESTRA IF                50.23 20
   6 INGER KARLSSON          IK DRAN                  52.02 07
   7 ANNE-MARIE CARLSSON     SÄVEDALENS AIK           57.29 06
     ELVY HOLMQVIST          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK          FELSTÄ 13
     EINA-BRITT KAPPFJELL    IK DRAN                 FELSTÄ 07
     GUNNI EKBERG            ÄTRANS IF               EJ STA 07
     GUNNEL BÖRJESSON        IK UVEN                 EJ STA 06

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3410 meter

   1 ULLA NORBERG            IK STERN                 29.15 06
   2 MARIE-LOUISE LUNDSTRÖM  OK LÖFTAN                ml;FTAN                38.48 07
  13 BERIT BOBERG            IF RIGOR                 39.35 07
  14 ANNA-LENA NYTH          OK NACKHE                40.06 07
  15 MARGARETA ADAMSSON      HALMSTAD OK              40.24 07
  16 BERIT BYSTRÖM           OK VIRDARNA              40.36 14
  17 BARBRO BENGTSSON        OSKARSTRÖMS OK           41.16 07
  18 KARIN BERGMAN           LUNDS OK                 45.26 13
  19 SOLBRITT GUSTAFSSON     OK VIRDARNA              45.43 14
  20 BIRGITTA CARLSSON       OK ORINTO                46.00 20
  21 SONJA KARLSSON          OK LINDÉNA               46.33 07
  22 BIRGITTA HANSSON        FJÄRÅS AIK               47.34 07
  23 KERSTIN WERNESJÖ        NORRHULT SOK             49.29 14
  24 GÖTA SEVERINSSON        OK GLÄNTAN               51.36 07
     INGRID NILSSON          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK          EJ STA 13

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 17
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 21

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3100 meter

   1 EVA-MAJ JOHANSSON       FRITSLA VIK              34.13 20
   2 ING-MARI LARSSON        OK LÖFTAN                39.37 07
   3 LISBETH LARSSON         OK NACKHE                41.12 07
   4 ANITA TORESON           OK LÖFTAN                51.14 07
   5 INGA-MAJ RING           OK LÖFTAN                51.45 07
     BERIT SVENSSON          OK MARK                 EJ STA 20

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3990 meter

   1 MARGARETA JOHANSSON     HALMSTAD OK              31.15 07
   2 MARIA NORELL            FK HERKULES              36.01 06
   3 INGER LINDHOLM          FJÄRÅS AIK               37.19 07
   4 BRITT-MARIE MAGNUSSON   LAHOLMS IF               37.54 07
   5 MONICA IVARSSON         OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        40.46 20
   6 MONICA NILSSON          BURSERYDS IF             41.32 14
   7 GERTIE HULTMAN          VAGGERYDS SOK            41.35 14
   8 ANNIKA JOHANSSON        IK TRENNE                42.48 07
   9 KARIN AXELSSON          IK UVEN                  43.17 06
  10 LISBETH CRONVALL        MARKARYDS FK             43.25 14
  11 LISBETH LINDQVIST       OK LÖFTAN                43.51 07
  12 EVA BLOMSTRÖM           IK STERN                 45.22 06
  13 CHRISTINA KÅGESON       LERUMS SOK               45.53 06
  14 KARIN TRONARP-CARLSSON  IK DRAN                  47.02 07
  15 KARIN BERNTSSON         OK LÖFTAN                47.47 07
  16 MARGARETA RYLANDER      OK GLÄNTAN               49.30 07
  17 ANN-KRISTIN LINDEGÅRDH  TOLERED-UTBY OL          49.32 06
  18 MAJVI SEMBORN           OK NACKHE                49.33 07
  19 ANITA IGERUD            OK LÖFTAN                51.04 07
  20 BIRGITTA AXELSSON       OK GLÄNTAN               56.32 07
  21 EVA KARLSSON            OK LÖFTAN                61.48 07
     INGRID ÖHLUND           ULRICEHAMNS OK          EJ STA 20
     INGMARIE BRANDER STRAND GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     EJ STA 06

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 11
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 15

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3450 meter

   1 AGNETA KJELLBERG        IFK GÖTEBORG             32.43 06
   2 MARITA JOHANSSON        OK STIGEN                36.17 14
   3 LIZKULLA PETTERSSON     KINNASTRÖMS SK           41.50 20
   4 ÅSGERD BERGMAN          OK TRANAN                45.45 20
   5 EVA RÖDER               OK STIGEN                54.07 14
   5 AGNETA BÖREGÅRD         OK GLÄNTAN               54.07 07
   7 EVY KOPP                FRITSLA VIK              55.25 20
   8 SIG-BRITT NILSSON       OK NACKHE                55.27 07
   9 ULLA-BRITT KRISTIANSSON OK LINDÉNA               64.29 07
     INGER PERSSON           FJÄRÅS AIK              FELSTÄ 07
     INGER EISMARK           OK ORINTO               EJ STA 20
     MARITA GUSTAVSSON       OK NACKHE               EJ STA 07
     EVA SVENSSON            ULRICEHAMNS OK          EJ STA 20
     MIRJAM NORÉN            IK UVEN                 EJ STA 06

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4140 meter

   1 LENA KARLSSON           HALMSTAD OK              31.13 07
   2 SUSANNE NILSSON         HALMSTAD OK              31.15 07
   3 ULLA ENGELBY            IK STERN                 38.46 06
   4 ANN WILANDER            ANDERSTORPS OK           42.29 14
   5 GUN-BRITT KRIBLAD       HJÄRNARPS GIF            45.22 13
   6 MONICA MARTINSSON       OK TRANAN                45.53 20
   7 KRISTINA UNOSSON        FRITSLA VIK              46.31 20
   8 HELEN AXELSSON          IK UVEN                  46.50 06
   9 RENJA SKOG              HJÄRNARPS GIF            47.15 13
  10 KARIN MEMMI             HALMSTAD OK              47.34 07
  11 A-C HAGMAN-KINN         KINNASTRÖMS SK           49.08 20
  12 EVA ANDREASSON          BORÅS GIF                50.10 20
  13 ANNA-LENA BERTHAG       HALMSTAD OK              53.07 07
  14 KATARINA BENGTSSON      HALMSTAD OK              53.33 07
  15 ANNMARIE RÖLLIKE        OK LINDÉNA               53.37 07
  16 ELISABET MÅNSSON        OK LÖFTAN                54.21 07
  17 MONICA NILSSON          OK ALEHOF                57.39 06
  18 MARIANNE THORSSON       IK TRENNE                64.41 07
     EWA ARNESSON            IK DRAN                 FELSTÄ 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3450 meter

   1 ANN HEDLUND             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       39.18 07
   2 LENA HÅKANSSON          IK UVEN                  51.55 06
   3 VANJA JINNEMO           HJÄRNARPS GIF            73.10 13
   4 LISBETH LARSSON         HYLTE OK                 97.14 07
     ANN-MARGRET KARLSSON    OK NACKHE               EJ STA 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4610 meter

   1 LENA STRAND             MARKARYDS FK             39.34 14
   2 GUNILLA CARLSSON        FK HERKULES              41.05 06
   3 ÅSA BORG                HJÄRNARPS GIF            43.35 13
   4 BRITT SVENSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            58.21 13
     SILKE KLICK             IK STERN                FELSTÄ 06
     ULRIKA JOHANSSON        OK LÖFTAN               EJ STA 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3910 meter

   1 PIA DAVIDSSON           ANDERSTORPS OK           43.08 14
   2 LEILA LJUNGGREN         FRITSLA VIK              46.52 20
     IRENE KARLSSON          ÄTRANS IF               EJ STA 07
     BIRGITTA HANSSON        OK TRANAN               EJ STA 20

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          6820 meter

   1 (0248) LINDA BERNHARD          MARIESTADS FK            50.42 20
   2 (0168) FRIDA WALLSTRÖM         FK HERKULES              53.59 06
   3        METTE RÖNNING           OK ÖST                   54.10 DK
   4 (0163) AGNETA PETTERSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK           56.15 06
   5 (0221) LINDA LARSSON           RYDBOHOLMS SK            56.16 20
   6 (0240) SANDRA PETTERSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           57.49 20
   7 (0241) EVA-CARIN LINDGREN      HALMSTAD OK              59.04 07
   8        ERIKA JEDAR             OK TOR                   60.21 16
   9 (0293) LISA BIGSTEN            FK HERKULES              62.57 06
  10        ANJA BRENNER            CHALMERS OL              62.58 06
  11 (0372) SUSANNA ADAMSSON        HALMSTAD OK              63.28 07
  12 (0541) MALIN ELIASSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       66.32 07
     (0036) SUSANNE HÅKANSSON       HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07
            CHRISTINA HALVARSSON    GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     EJ STA 06

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 12
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 12

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          5120 meter

   1 CAMILLA SVENSSON        IK STERN                 41.17 06
   2 MARIA NILSSON           RONNEBY OK               41.54 01
   3 MALIN SÖDERBOM          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      42.06 06
   4 JENNY MARTINSSON        OK TRANAN                42.45 20
   5 ANNE JOHANSSON          OK ORION                 42.57 01
   6 VERONICA JOHANSSON      ANDERSTORPS OK           43.31 14
   7 ANNIKA ENGEL            HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           44.08 13
   8 ÅSA LINDQVIST           TOARPS OK                44.50 20
   9 TANJA GRETER            IK STERN                 45.17 06
  10 ANNA LARSSON            OK NACKHE                47.20 07
  11 JOHANNA SPETZ           NITTA IF                 48.07 20
  12 KRISTINA NILSSON        OK TRANAN                48.12 20
  13 LINDA HEDBERG           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      48.29 06
  14 MALIN CHRISTIANSSON     GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      49.41 06
  15 KARIN JOHANSSON         CHALMERS OL              51.04 06
  16 BRITA TOSSEVIKEN        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       52.44 07
  17 MARIE SANDBERG          HALMSTAD OK              55.25 07
  18 JENNIE KARLSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       61.09 07
     THERESE GUSTAFSSON      OK VIRDARNA             EJ STA 14
     THERÉS HOLM             VAGGERYDS SOK           EJ STA 14
     LOTTA MAGNUSSON         LAHOLMS IF              EJ STA 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 9
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 17
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 18

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4450 meter

   1 ÅSA DRYSELIUS           SKENE SOIS               46.24 20
   2 JOSEFINE KASPERSSON     FRITSLA VIK              50.33 20
   3 MADELEINE ADAMSSON      HALMSTAD OK              54.06 07
   4 CAROLA HELLBERG         ULRICEHAMNS OK           57.09 20
   5 HANNA PERSSON           IK TRENNE                60.33 07
   6 EVA OLSSON              SKENE SOIS               89.28 20
     SUSANN EVERTSSON        OK MARK                 EJ STA 20
     INGER BERGLIN           OK SKOGSVARGARNA        EJ STA 20

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4610 meter

   1 (0282) JENNY BOBERG            FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       31.11 07
   2 (0294) SARA OLSSON             FK HERKULES              33.16 06
   3 (0261) ANNA WINDEVALL          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       35.04 07
   4 (0394) LINA PALMÉR             ULRICEHAMNS OK           37.21 20
   5 (0644) EMMA JOHANSSON          SUNDSVALLS OK            38.04 10
   6 (0421) ANNA BIGSTEN            FK HERKULES              39.16 06
   7 (0536) LENA PETERSON           OK TRANAN                39.19 20
   8 (0759) KARIN ANDGREN           FJÄRÅS AIK               44.30 07
   9        KRISTINA IGERUD         OK LÖFTAN                54.57 07
            JENNIE KARLSSON         OK LÖFTAN               FELSTÄ 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4610 meter

   1 (0379) DESIRE WALLSTRÖM        FK HERKULES              33.12 06
   2 (0730) JENNIFER GULL           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       38.10 07
   3 (0512) LISETTE BENGTSSON       OK NACKHE                38.31 07
   4 (0478) CHARLOTTE LINDHOLM      FJÄRÅS AIK               39.19 07
   5 (0740) LINDA SKOG              HJÄRNARPS GIF            40.20 13
   6 (0868) HELENA SVENSSON         BREDARYDS SOK            42.03 14
   7 (0811) MARIA CARLSTEDT         SÄVEDALENS AIK           42.04 06
   8 (0803) JOHANNA BERNTSSON       OK LÖFTAN                44.52 07
   9 (0718) ULRIKA LINDHOLM         FJÄRÅS AIK               45.15 07
  10        MARTINA CARLSSON        ÄTRANS IF                46.59 07
  11 (0605) LOUISE JOHANSSON        HALMSTAD OK              47.14 07
  12 (0786) FRIDA KJELLBERG         IFK GÖTEBORG             48.16 06
  13        SOFIE SJÖGREN           GNOSJÖ FK                51.21 14
  14 (0812) FRIDA NILSSON           OK NACKHE                51.41 07
  15        JENNY HANSSON           HALMSTAD OK              53.38 07
  16 (0722) ULRIKA WERNESJÖ         NORRHULT SOK             54.45 14
  17 (0877) EMMA KRIBLAD            HJÄRNARPS GIF            58.13 13
  18        CAROLINE KARLSSON       FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       59.54 07
  19        TOVA DAHLGREN           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      62.27 06
  20 (0822) CAROLINE BERGMAN        FJÄRÅS AIK               64.39 07
  21 (0674) KAROLINA STRID          NORRHULT SOK             77.11 14
     (0603) CECILIA THOMASSON       ULRICEHAMNS OK          EJ STA 20

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 11
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 12

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4020 meter

   1 KRISTINA NYSTRÖM        MARIESTADS FK            32.53 20
   2 CAROLINE GREEN          OK VIVILL                33.29 14
   3 MADELENE LINDQVIST      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       33.33 07
   4 HANNA ARNELL            FRITSLA VIK              33.51 20
   5 MARIA BENGTSSON         HALMSTAD OK              35.25 07
   6 IDA SVENSSON            HALMSTAD OK              35.46 07
   7 MARIA SVENSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            36.11 13
   8 SARA SVENSSON           OK KULLINGSHOF           36.29 20
   9 ANNELI LITZELL          OK KULLINGSHOF           38.04 20
  10 JOSEFINA BERNTSSON      OK LÖFTAN                38.12 07
  11 STINA MAGNUSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       38.29 07
  12 EVELINA PETTERSSON      FAGEREDS IF              39.14 07
  13 ÅSA GASSNER             ULRICEHAMNS OK           39.23 20
  14 LINDA AXELSSON          IK UVEN                  43.18 06
  15 ELIN JÖNSSON            HALMSTAD OK              43.34 07
  16 LINA DIDING             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       44.58 07
  17 ANNA JÖNSSON            HALMSTAD OK              45.53 07
  18 HANNA ADOLFSSON         OK BÄVERN                46.25 14
  19 MARIE THORSTENSSON      OK NACKHE                47.19 07
  20 THERESE MÅRTENSSON      ÄTRANS IF                52.34 07
  21 THERES MAGNUSSON        IFK GÖTEBORG             61.38 06
     MADELENE LÖÖF           MARIESTADS FK           FELSTÄ 20
     YLVA SUNESSON           MARKARYDS FK            EJ STA 14
     KARIN RAMBERG           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
     EVA ÖHLUND              ULRICEHAMNS OK          EJ STA 20
     ANNA KARLSSON           HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07
     JOSEFIN SPÅNÉR          SÄVEDALENS AIK          EJ STA 06
     JOHANNA SPÅNÉR          SÄVEDALENS AIK          EJ STA 06

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3450 meter

   1 EMMA PALMÉR             ULRICEHAMNS OK           52.07 20
   2 LOVISA MALMSTRÖM        GNOSJÖ FK                64.32 14
   3 SARA EMILSSON           VAGGERYDS SOK            68.03 14

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3450 meter

   1 ANNIE LARSSON           TOLERED-UTBY OL          29.22 06
   2 LOTTA NILSSON           OK ALEHOF                30.17 06
   3 MARTINA JOHANSSON       HYLTE OK                 31.12 07
   4 HANNA MATTSSON          IK UVEN                  31.45 06
   5 PERNILLA NILSSON        HALMSTAD OK              35.25 07
   6 LOVISA SENJE            HALMSTAD OK              38.33 07
   7 MARIE ANDERSSON         OK STIGEN                38.38 14
   8 EMELIE ANDERSSON        IK DRAN                  38.39 07
   9 JOSEFIN ANTONSSON       OK LÖFTAN                39.10 07
  10 LOVISA CARLSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               40.10 07
  11 KARIN HATTNE            FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       40.22 07
  12 IDA KARLSSON            OK LÖFTAN                40.25 07
  13 LINDA ANDERSSON         HALMSTAD OK              41.16 07
  14 NINA BENGTSSON          ÄTRANS IF                41.31 07
  15 ELIN SJÖDIN             OK NACKHE                41.45 07
  16 SOFIA THORSSON          IK TRENNE                41.58 07
  17 SARA ADOLFSSON          OK BÄVERN                43.03 14
  18 KARIN NILSSON           OK NACKHE                45.18 07
  19 LOVISA KARLSSON         ÄTRANS IF                45.33 07
  20 ISABELL HÅKANSSON       IK UVEN                  46.19 06
  21 SARA PETTERSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       49.20 07
  22 KARIN KARLSSON          OSKARSTRÖMS OK           50.29 07
  23 THERESE BENGTSSON       FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       52.35 07
  24 HANNA WEIMANN           IK UVEN                  64.51 06
     FRIDA KJÄLL             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
     SOFIE HEIL              HJÄRNARPS GIF           EJ STA 13
     ELISE BERGGREN          IK YMER                 EJ STA 20

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3070 meter

   1 JESSICA CARLSSON        IFK GÖTEBORG             29.04 06
   2 STINA WILANDER          ANDERSTORPS OK           30.11 14
   3 EMMA BORG               HJÄRNARPS GIF            33.18 13
   4 HELENA GÖRANSSON        OSKARSTRÖMS OK           40.44 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3120 meter

   1 JOSEFIN CARLSSON        FJÄRÅS AIK               27.33 07
   2 LISELOTT MAGNUSSON      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       29.31 07
   3 MARIA SVENSSON          ÄTRANS IF                32.54 07
   4 EMMY BENGTSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK               35.53 07
   5 CAROLINE PERSSON        ÄTRANS IF                37.22 07
   6 ERIKA KARLSSON          ÄTRANS IF                40.07 07
   7 MARIE JINNEMO           HJÄRNARPS GIF            42.06 13
   8 EMMA JAKOBSSON          OK NACKHE                48.11 07
     JOHANNA PETTERSSON      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3180 meter

   1 ELIN KARLSSON           ÄTRANS IF                33.20 07
   2 SARA BORG               HJÄRNARPS GIF            33.58 13
   3 TERESIA GUSTAVSSON      OK NACKHE                51.27 07
   4 SANNA HALLGREN          IK TRENNE                69.40 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          2560 meter

   1 MALIN LJUNGGREN         FRITSLA VIK              23.24 20
   2 SARA DAVIDSSON          ANDERSTORPS OK           23.31 14
   3 EMELIE UNOSSON          FRITSLA VIK              24.01 20
   4 JENNY JAKOBSSON         OK NACKHE                24.38 07
   5 ANNA MÅNSSON            OK LÖFTAN                30.45 07
   6 ELIN NILSSON            HJÄRNARPS GIF            32.10 13
   7 CAMILLA LUNDBLAD        OK NACKHE                39.27 07
     SANNA HEIL              HJÄRNARPS GIF           EJ STA 13
     LINA STRAND             GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     EJ STA 06

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          2410 meter

   1 ELIAS CARLSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK               18.42 07
   2 FREDRIK PERSSSON        ÄTRANS IF                18.54 07
   3 HELENA ISAKSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               19.26 07
   4 JOHAN VIRTA             OSKARSTRÖMS OK           19.56 07
   5 EMIL JÖNSSON            HALMSTAD OK              21.23 07
   6 CHRISTIAN NILSSON       OK LÖFTAN                22.27 07
   7 FREDRIK NORELL          FK HERKULES              23.38 06
   8 KRISTIN DAVIDSSON       ANDERSTORPS OK           25.00 14
   9 LISA WILANDER           ANDERSTORPS OK           25.05 14
  10 RASMUS ANDGREN          FJÄRÅS AIK               25.12 07
  11 FREDRIK NILSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            25.41 13
  12 JOAKIM ÖSTERBERG        OSKARSTRÖMS OK           26.12 07
  13 RASMUS NILSSON          HALMSTAD OK              26.18 07
  14 ERIK ANDERSSON          ÄTRANS IF                26.37 07
  15 ANTONY HADARSSON        IK DRAN                  27.29 07
  16 MARCUS PETTERSSON       FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       27.32 07
  17 LISA WEIMANN            IK UVEN                  27.52 06
  18 ALEXANDRA GUSTAFSSON    FJÄRÅS AIK               28.36 07
  19 EMMA JOSEFSSON          ÄTRANS IF                28.43 07
  20 LINNEA BENGTSSON        ÄTRANS IF                29.33 07
  21 HENRIK ERHARDSSON       HALMSTAD OK              32.27 07
  22 EMMY JÖNSSON            SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        33.23 07
  23 ANDREAS BENGTSSON       FALKENBERGS OK           35.23 07
  24 IDA ANDERSSON           IK DRAN                  36.33 07
  25 JOHAN ANTONSSON         OK LÖFTAN                40.09 07
  26 ALEXANDER PETTERSSON    FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       44.57 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          2340 meter

   1 MALOO CASSEL            HALMSTAD OK              16.18 07
   2 MIKAEL CASSEL           HALMSTAD OK              17.31 07
   3 MATTIAS SVENSSON        IK TRENNE                25.11 07
   4 LOUISE CASSEL           HALMSTAD OK              25.22 07
   5 PATRIK SVENSSON         IK TRENNE                27.49 07
   6 MARIA SVENSSON          IK TRENNE                28.03 07
   7 KERSTIN BENGTSSON       OK NACKHE                28.42 07
   8 JOHAN ERLANDSSON        OK LINDÉNA               30.38 07
   9 KARIN KARLSSON          OK LÖFTAN                31.03 07
  10 DANIEL ANDRESEN         HALMSTAD OK              38.01 07
  11 HELENE GUNNARSSON       SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        48.33 07
  12 SIMON SVÄRD             OK LÖFTAN                70.23 07
     BO SVENSSON             IK TRENNE               FELSTÄ 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3710 meter

   1 JONAS ÅDAHL             IK DRAN                  27.17 07
   2 ANNIKA SVÄRD            OK LÖFTAN                27.56 07
   3 BRITT ELIASSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       34.40 07
   4 BJÖRN HOLM              OK SKOGSVARGARNA         34.42 20
   5 LINDA WÅKERÅS           RYDBOHOLMS SK            39.25 20
   6 JENNY MÅRTENSSON        IK TRENNE                40.00 07
   7 LISELOTTE RÖNNQVIST     OK LÖFTAN                50.41 07
   8 MAGNUS HEDERSTRÖM       OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        52.03 20
   9 GUNNEL FRANSSON         OK STIGEN                55.46 14
  10 ANDERS NANNESSON        SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        61.29 07
  11 JOHAN ARTURSSON         SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        61.32 07
  12 KJELL ARTURSSON         SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        61.34 07
  13 BENGT O KARLSSON        OK LINDÉNA               69.39 07
  14 VIOLA SJÖBERG           HYLTE OK                 70.13 07
  15 KARL-GÖRAN KARLSSON     HYLTE OK                 70.15 07
  16 HJÖRDIS ERLANDSSON      OK LINDÉNA               70.40 07
  17 CHRISTER ÖSTERBY        OSKARSTRÖMS OK           73.20 07
  18 JANKO VIRTA             OSKARSTRÖMS OK           73.23 07
     THOMAS LARSSON          IK DRAN                 FELSTÄ 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          6020 meter

   1 TONY SCHULTZ            OK LÖFTAN                59.48 07
   2 CHRISTINA SCHULTZ       OK LÖFTAN                59.52 07
   3 DENNIS ELIASSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       65.41 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3170 meter

   1 ELISABETH I-NILSSON     FJÄRÅS AIK               33.16 07
   2 JOAKIM ERIKSSON         IFK GÖTEBORG             41.19 06
   3 HANNA SVENSSON          HALMSTAD OK              42.31 07
   4 GUNNEL SVANTESSON       IK YMER                  44.20 20
   5 LENNART IGERUD          OK LÖFTAN                47.24 07
   6 YVONNE BÖRJESSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       50.38 07
   7 KIKKI GUNNARSSON        SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        52.32 07
   8 KÄRTIN LINDBLOM         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       55.11 07
   9 BENGT NILSSON           FJÄRÅS AIK               60.53 07
  10 BRITT-MARIE JOHANSSON   HYLTE OK                 61.57 07
  11 GUNNAR FARDMARK         BORÅS GIF                64.42 20
  12 MONICA JOHANSSON        FALKENBERGS OK           65.39 07
  13 PIA JOHANSSON           FALKENBERGS OK           66.06 07
  14 SOFIA HOLM              IK TRENNE                66.53 07
  15 MARIT ERIXON            HYLTE OK                 67.40 07
  16 MAJ JÖNSSON             HELSINGBORGS SOK         78.52 13
  17 INGELA INGEMANSSON      FALKENBERGS OK           79.02 07
  18 EMELIE GULL             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       82.03 07
  19 LISA BENGTSSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       82.05 07
  20 JIMMIE GULL             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       82.37 07
  21 TURE SCHOUG             HYLTE OK                 94.38 07
     INGRID KARLSSON         SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF       FELSTÄ 07
     JAN-ERIK BENGTSSON      HALMSTAD OK             FELSTÄ 07
     IRENE SVENSSON          IK TRENNE               FELSTÄ 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4450 meter

   1 PÄR SVENSSON            I16IF                    38.28 07
   2 GÖRAN CRONVALL          MARKARYDS FK             38.41 14
   3 GÖRAN SVENSSON          HALMSTAD OK              40.55 07
   4 PIA KELLSTRÖM           OK NACKHE                41.06 07
   5 KARL-ÅKE BÖREGÅRD       OK GLÄNTAN               44.07 07
   6 ÅSA STÅHL               HJÄRNARPS GIF            44.30 13
   7 ARNE JOHANSSON          GNOSJÖ FK                45.13 14
   8 BRITT-MARIE BENGTSSON   SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        45.33 07
   9 LARS-ÅKE LARSSON        OK TRANAN                46.52 20
  10 LARS-ÅKE KARLSSON       IK TRENNE                48.07 07
  11 MARIE ANDERSSON         HALMSTAD OK              48.31 07
  12 BO NILSSON              HALMSTAD OK              48.55 07
  13 ARVID MÅRTENSSON        IK TRENNE                51.10 07
  14 PER-OLOF ERIXON         HYLTE OK                 52.10 07
  15 MARKUS RYLANDER         OK GLÄNTAN               52.20 07
  16 DAVID BÖREGÅRD          OK GLÄNTAN               53.39 07
  17 GUNNEL ANDERSSON        OSKARSTRÖMS OK           61.45 07
     KENNETH KARLSSON        SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF       FELSTÄ 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          6710 meter

   1 ULF JOHANSSON           HALMSTAD OK              52.13 07
   2 SUNE KNUTSSON           ULRICEHAMNS OK           52.54 20
   3 HÅKAN HANSSON           I16IF                    55.58 07
   4 LENNART LINDBLOM        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       74.05 07
   5 LARS-ERIK JOHANSSON     FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       82.30 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          2820 meter

   1 MONICA KNUTSSON         SÄVEDALENS AIK           23.49 06
   2 CONNY WERNERSSON        OK ORINTO                31.49 20
   3 THERESE PETTERSSON      KINNASTRÖMS SK           32.10 20
   4 PERNILLA LINDQVIST      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       34.36 07
   5 JENNIE JÄRDMYR          VAGGERYDS SOK            34.38 14
   6 JAN AXELSSON            IK UVEN                  36.15 06
   7 GÖSTA CARLSSON          OK GISLE                 39.31 14
   8 MARIA ANDERSSON         OK LÖFTAN                40.52 07
   9 INGALILL HOLM           VAGGERYDS SOK            40.54 14
  10 RUNE KARLSSON           OK LÖFTAN                41.15 07
  11 KRISTINA TELLQVIST      IK DRAN                  47.31 07
  12 ANNA BERGMANN           IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       47.58 14
  13 MAJA BERGMAN            OK TRANAN                47.59 20
  14 BO SENJE                HALMSTAD OK              54.19 07
  15 LENNART MAGNUSSON       LAHOLMS IF               60.35 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          5450 meter

   1 LENNY ANDERSSON         FAGEREDS IF              40.22 07
   2 KURT LARSSON            OK NACKHE                41.50 07
   3 ROLF OLOSSON            FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       46.20 07
   4 SIV JOHANSSON           BREDARYDS SOK            47.38 14
   5 HARRY LUNDSTRÖM         OK LÖFTAN                54.39 07
   6 BERNT ANDERSSON         IF RIGOR                 56.25 07
   7 GREGER SUNDGREN         LAHOLMS IF               56.29 07
   8 LARS-GUNNAR JOSEFSSON   OK VIVILL                60.26 14
   9 GÖRAN ANDERSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       64.24 07
  10 CARINA ANDERSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       65.22 07
  11 ARNE ANDERSSON          OSKARSTRÖMS OK           65.44 07
  11 MAGDALENA JOHANSSON     HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           65.44 13
  13 ANDREAS KARLSSON        SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        66.34 07
  14 JENS BIRKEBAEK          HALMSTAD OK              70.08 07
  15 HENRIK CARLSSON         ÄTRANS IF                71.37 07
     MATS JOHANSSON          HALMSTAD OK             FELSTÄ 07
     MAGNUS TINGGÅRD         ENEBERG HOLM            FELSTÄ 07
     MARTIN ANDERSSON        CHALMERS OL             FELSTÄ 06

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          6940 meter

   1 PER KRISTIANSSON        OK KONTINENT             53.33 13
   2 HANS ELIASSON           OK ORINTO                54.13 20
   3 ANDERS LINDBERG         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       57.02 07
   4 JAKOB CARLSSON          OK LANDEHOF              59.35 06
   5 LARS-ÅKE LARSSON        FJÄRÅS AIK               61.45 07
   6 PER GERDLE              HALMSTAD OK              65.52 07
   7 NIKLAS WERNERSSON       OK ORINTO                66.45 20
     MATTIAS BOMAN           IF TOR                  FELSTÄ 17

TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.3 och senast uppdaterad 1998-03-18.
TILL SIDANS START



Tillbaka till startsidan