RESULTATLISTA

LAXTRÄFFEN 1997

KLASSVAL

H75 | H70 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H55 MOTION | H50 | H50 MOTION | H45 | H45 MOTION | H40 | H4O MOTION | H35 | H21 LÅNG | H21 | H21 MOTION | H20 | H18 | H16 | H16 LÄTT | H14 | H14 LÄTT | H12 | H12 LÄTT | H10 | D65 | D60 | D55 | D55 MOTION | D50 | D50 MOTION | D45 | D45 MOTION | D40 | D40 MOTION | D35 | D35 MOTION | D21 LÅNG | D21 | D21 MOTION | D20 | D18 | D16 | D14 | D14 LÄTT | D12 | D12 LÄTT | D10 | INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 2 | ÖPPEN 3 | ÖPPEN 4 | ÖPPEN 5 | ÖPPEN 6 | ÖPPEN 7 | ÖPPEN 8 | ÖPPEN 9 |

nbsp;          2440 meter

   1 GUNNAR JOHANSSON        OK MARK                  31.33 20
   2 GUNNAR JOHANSSON        HORREDS SK               32.36 20
   3 ELOF BRANDER            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      35.41 06
   4 ERIK SILLERSTRÖM        OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        38.54 20
   5 CLAES-ERIK ANDERSSON    HALMSTAD OK              45.21 07
   6 RAGNAR BERNANDERSSON    OK LÖFTAN                47.39 07
   7 HUGO AHLDÉN             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       48.34 07
   8 ROLF SKÄRBY             KISA SK                  66.16 23
   9 CONRAD SAMUELSSON       OK NACKHE                69.16 07
  10 JOEL WALDEMARSSON       OK LINDÉNA               92.24 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

H 70 

   1 EVERT ANDERSSON         IK UVEN                  49.28 06
   2 EVALD GUSTAVSSON        FAGEREDS IF              54.50 07
   3 ARNE NORDAHL            ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           57.57 13
   4 INGVAR WILANDER         ANDERSTORPS OK           66.40 14
   5 HUGO KRAUSE             TOLERED-UTBY OL          67.49 06
   6 GÖSTA CARLSSON          OK GISLE                 68.18 14
   7 UNO ÅSHAGE              HALMSTAD OK              77.45 07
   8 ERIK JOHANSSON          BURSERYDS IF             80.07 14
     MATS LOMÅS              OK TRANAN               FELSTÄ 20
     STIG ENGSTRÖM           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA       EJ STA 20

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3700 meter

   1 STIG-ALLAN JÖNSSON      I 16 IF                  43.49 07
   2 HELMER EKBERG           ÄTRANS IF                48.01 07
   3 ROLF GUSTAVSSON         HALMSTAD OK              50.47 07
   4 BERTIL JOHANSSON        HORREDS SK               52.22 20
   5 BJÖRN BROMAN            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      53.54 06
   6 STEN CARLSSON           SÄVEDALENS AIK           54.25 06
   7 BERTIL JOHANSSON        HYLTE OK                 54.53 07
   8 ARVID JOHANSSON         OK NACKHE                56.40 07
   9 GÖRAN AXELSSON          HESTRA IF                58.07 20
  10 NILS ANDERSSON          SKENE SOIS               58.11 20
  11 LARS-GUNNAR ENSTRÖM     OK TRANAN                59.52 20
  12 LASSE OLSSON            IK TRENNE                60.42 07
  13 HENRY HALLBERG          OK GRÄNSEN               63.28 14
  14 HARALD HÅKANSSON        OK GRÄNSEN               63.53 14
  15 TORSTEN ANDERSSON       FK FINN                  75.38 14
     RUNE LUNDH              IF HAGEN                FELSTÄ 20
     INGVAR BRÄMERSON        TIBRO AIK               FELSTÄ 20
     BENGT ENOCSSON          OK STIGEN               UTGÅTT 14
     KNUT COLLRYD            BREDARYDS SOK           UTGÅTT 14
     TORSTEN KARLSSON        ÄTRANS IF               UTGÅTT 07
     EVERT JOHANSSON         BREDARYDS SOK           EJ STA 14
     CARL-HENRIK HALLBERG    IK UVEN                 EJ STA 06

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 12
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 14

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4100 meter

   1 GÖRAN OLOFSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK               51.04 07
   2 RAGNAR COLLRYD          BREDARYDS SOK            51.30 14
   3 INGEMAR HOLMBERG        IF HAGEN                 57.12 20
   4 SVEN-ERIK LUND          ANDERSTORPS OK           57.50 14
   5 LENNART ÖSTANBÄCK       IK YMER                  58.37 20
   6 STIG SEGER              HJÄRNARPS GIF            60.51 13
   7 URBAN JACOBSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       61.22 07
   8 BÖRJE JOHANSSON         FK FINN                  61.32 14
   9 BERNT LARSSON           OK LINDÉNA               62.47 07
  10 GÖTE NILSSON            RONNEBY OK               63.36 01
  11 SUNE NILSSON            LAHOLMS IF               63.43 07
  12 KURT JOHANSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK               64.42 07
  13 STIG FRANSSON           OK STIGEN                67.01 14
  14 LENNART ERIKSSON        OK STIGEN                68.21 14
  15 ALBAN CARLBOM           LERUMS SOK               73.14 06
  16 STIG JOHANSSON          HALMSTAD OK              76.05 07
  17 BERTIL STRÖM            OK STIGEN                87.00 14
  18 HÅKAN KRISTENSSON       IK DRAN                  88.29 07
  19 BERNT LILJEGREN         IF SISU TIDAHOLM         91.04 20
  20 ÅKE FERM                OK RÄVEN                 96.09 20
  21 TOTTE HOLM              OK RÄVEN                 97.58 20
     BENGT OLOFSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF           FELSTÄ 13
     ALF KINN                KINNASTRÖMS SK          FELSTÄ 20
     ARNFINN KAPPFJELL       IK DRAN                 FELSTÄ 07
     K G ERIKSSON            OK GISLE                UTGÅTT 14
     INGVAR ZELL             HALMSTAD OK             UTGÅTT 07
     ARNOLD LILJEGREN        OK GRÄNSEN              EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 14
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 16

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4800 meter

   1 SVEN-OLOF FRANSSON      OK STIGEN                52.11 14
   2 PER DALBERG             IK STERN                 56.59 06
   3 WILLY SVENSSON          KINNASTRÖMS SK           61.10 20
   4 ERNIE BROSTRÖM          HALMSTAD OK              61.27 07
   5 HANS JÖNRUP             IF HALLBY                64.53 14
   6 ULF HARRYSSON           IK UVEN                  66.11 06
   7 KARL-AXEL JOHANSSON     IK UVEN                  66.56 06
   8 TORE ANDERSSON          FAGEREDS IF              68.18 07
   9 ERLING LARSSON          OK SILVA                 69.46 13
  10 BÖRJE WALLIN            IF SISU TIDAHOLM         70.11 20
  11 INGEMAR GUSTAVSSON      OK NACKHE                71.52 07
  12 LARS-GÖRAN ROSÉN        RYDBOHOLMS SK            71.53 20
  13 GÖSTA LINDQVIST         OK LÖFTAN                75.31 07
  14 OLLE HERMANSSON         IK YMER                  76.34 20
  15 ALF LINDAHL             IK DRAN                  77.13 07
  16 ROLF TOLLESSON          OK ALEHOF                77.59 06
  17 TOMMY KARLSSON          BURSERYDS IF             79.43 14
  18 BENGT HANSSON           OK LÖFTAN                79.47 07
  19 LENNART NYMAN           HESTRA IF                81.17 20
  20 INGVAR BENGTSSON        OSKARSTRÖMS OK           82.01 07
  21 BERTIL ANDERSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       84.55 07
  22 JAN NILSSON             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       88.30 07
  23 KÅRE TENGNÉR            FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       89.51 07
  24 LARS-BORIS SVENBRING    FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       90.57 07
  25 BO WALLENIUS            SOK 68                   93.12 20
  26 PER-OTTO HAUGNESS       OK LÖFTAN               113.30 07
     IVAN ERNVID             NITTA IF                FELSTÄ 20
     RUNE SPETZ              NITTA IF                FELSTÄ 20
     RAGNAR OLSSON           OK STIGEN               FELSTÄ 14
     GUNNAR KARLSSON         ÄTRANS IF               FELSTÄ 07
     BORIS PETTERSSON        OK LINDÉNA              FELSTÄ 07
     ROLF ANDERSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK              FELSTÄ 07
     LARS-INGVAR LINDBLOM    FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
     INGMAR WERNESJÖ         NORRHULT SOK            EJ STA 14
     HARRY LUNDSTRÖM         OK LÖFTAN               EJ STA 07
     MATS-ERIK ANDERSSON     ULRICEHAMNS OK          EJ STA 20
     BERTIL KARLSSON         OK NACKHE               EJ STA 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 12
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 18

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4500 meter

   1 BOB KAILL               IK OMEGA                 43.47 20
   2 STELLAN HELGESSON       SKENE SOIS               64.11 20
   3 LEIF LARSSON            FJÄRÅS AIK               65.06 07
   4 OLLE SÖDERBERG          HALMSTAD OK              66.05 07
   5 ARNE JOHANSSON          GNOSJÖ FK                66.57 14
   6 BJÖRN JOHANSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       68.31 07
   7 ARNE HEDENFELT          ANDERSTORPS OK           71.03 14
   8 ROLAND ERIKSSON         OK GRÄNSEN               74.13 14
   9 PER-OLOF PERSSON        SKILLINGARYDS FK         74.54 14
  10 GUNNAR BYLUND           RYDBOHOLMS SK            78.10 20
  11 HÅKAN HANDIN            OK NACKHE                79.02 07
  12 ALF KJELLBERG           IK YMER                  80.19 20
  13 JB LARSSON              OK LÖFTAN                82.46 07
  14 GUNNAR BENGTSSON        OK GLÄNTAN               95.40 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          5300 meter

   1 BO-GÖRAN GUNNARSSON     OK MARK                  52.42 20
   2 HENRY DJURBÄCK          KINNASTRÖMS SK           56.06 20
   3 GÖRAN BENGTSSON         IK TRENNE                56.47 07
   4 INGEMAR ARNESSON        IK DRAN                  57.26 07
   5 GÖSTA CLAESSON          RYDBOHOLMS SK            60.37 20
   6 GERT JOHANSSON          RYDBOHOLMS SK            61.40 20
   7 BENGT JOHANSSON         IF RIGOR                 62.06 07
   8 WASTE BYSTRÖM           ALVESTA SOK              62.17 14
   9 BO NOBORN               SUNDSVALLS OK            62.26 10
  10 TORBJÖRN WIKSTRÖM       OK NACKHE                65.06 07
  11 STIG GABRIELSSON        RYDBOHOLMS SK            65.43 20
  12 YNGVE ANDERSSON         IK DRAN                  65.57 07
  13 GÖRAN LILIENBERG        IK TRENNE                67.09 07
  14 ULF JÖNSSON             LAHOLMS IF               67.49 07
  15 PÄR-ERIK JOHANSSON      KINNASTRÖMS SK           67.52 20
  16 BENGT GARD              OSKARSTRÖMS OK           68.26 07
  17 LARS-GÖRAN MOLIN        FRITSLA VIK              68.57 20
  18 ROLAND ANDERSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       69.39 07
  19 CHRISTER WESTBERG       IFK GÖTEBORG             70.30 06
  20 KJELL JOHANSSON         SKENE SOIS               74.05 20
  21 ARNE ANDERSSON          OSKARSTRÖMS OK           75.05 07
  22 ROLAND ELG              FJÄRÅS AIK               75.56 07
  23 BENNY IVARSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK               76.09 07
  24 JAN VINDEVALL           FJÄRÅS AIK               76.39 07
  25 LEIF JÖNSSON            FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       78.34 07
  26 BENGT STÅHL             HJÄRNARPS GIF            80.49 13
  27 BENGT-ÅKE SVENSSON      IK YMER                  82.06 20
  28 BO SENJE                HALMSTAD OK              83.09 07
  29 HANS-THORE HANSSON      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       83.44 07
  30 BO NILSSON              OK VIVILL                86.05 14
  31 CHRISTER WOLRATH        HALMSTAD OK              86.45 07
  32 ERLING SVENSSON         BREDARYDS SOK            87.35 14
  33 HÅKAN JONSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF            91.17 13
  34 SVEN-ERIK AXELSSON      OK RÄVEN                 91.38 20
  35 KENNETH KARLSSON        SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        94.26 07
  36 BO SVENSSON             HALMSTAD OK              96.53 07
  37 TORBJÖRN TORESON        OK LÖFTAN                98.17 07
  38 LENNART ALSIN           IK YMER                 117.16 20
  39 ROLF ARVIDSSON          IF RIGOR                118.37 07
     GÖRAN KARLSSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      FELSTÄ 07
     ERLING SVENSSON         IK TRENNE               FELSTÄ 07
     HANS CARLSSON           IFK GÖTEBORG            FELSTÄ 06
     KJELL ERLANDSSON        OK LINDÉNA              FELSTÄ 07
     JAN LUNDBERG            OK LÖFTAN               FELSTÄ 07
     BJÖRN LEKMAN            IF RIGOR                UTGÅTT 07
     HANS CARLSTEDT          SÄVEDALENS AIK          EJ STA 06
     LENNART SKÄRBÄCK        OK NACKHE               EJ STA 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 20
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 25

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4500 meter

   1 EVERT STENSTRÖM         OK VIVILL                52.56 14
   2 ROLF CLAESSON           KINNASTRÖMS SK           64.20 20
   3 LEIF STENSTRÖM          OK NACKHE                68.03 07
   4 KERRY KEMPE             LINKÖPINGS OK            69.15 23
   5 BJÖRN JOHANSSON         IK YMER                  76.34 20
   6 HÅKAN JUNFORS           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        78.40 20
   7 GÖRAN SVAHN             BORÅS GIF                78.55 20
   8 BJÖRN TILLY             KUNGÄLVS OK              79.41 06
     ÖSTEN TORSTENSSON       OK NACKHE               UTGÅTT 07
     STEN-ÅKE JOHANSSON      IF RIGOR                EJ STA 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          5660 meter

   1 WÅGE MARTINSSON         OK VIVILL                52.55 14
   2 TORGNY PETTERSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           56.12 20
   3 HÅKAN WINNBERG          IK TRENNE                57.05 07
   4 HÅKAN ANDERSSON         SKENE SOIS               59.37 20
   5 TORE WATTERDAL          OTO NORGE                60.10 99
   6 CLAES-GÖRAN STRAND      GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      61.40 06
   7 BJÖRN JOHANSSON         OK HJORTEN               62.33 14
   8 STIG JOHANSSON          BREDARYDS SOK            66.18 14
   9 LARS GUSTAFSSON         OK GRÄNSEN               67.08 14
  10 ÅKE SJÖBERG             OK GRÄNSEN               68.40 14
  11 BILL SCHÖLIN            ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           71.19 13
  12 HANS ANTONSSON          OK LÖFTAN                72.31 07
  13 LASSE HOGEDAL           TIBRO AIK                72.56 20
  14 KURT JOHANSSON          OK GISLE                 73.08 14
  15 KENT IVARSSON           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        73.48 20
  16 GERT MÅRTENSSON         IK TRENNE                74.23 07
  17 KJELL MARTINSSON        OK TRANAN                75.48 20
  18 CARL-GUSTAV LENASSON    BURSERYDS IF             76.34 14
  19 ROLF ANDERSSON          IK DRAN                  76.55 07
  20 LARS MEMMI              HALMSTAD OK              80.23 07
  21 BJÖRN NILSSON           OK NACKHE                80.36 07
  22 BENGT EK                HALMSTAD OK              80.57 07
  23 HÅKAN CARLSSON          IK DRAN                  82.13 07
  24 SVEN-ERIK MOLANDER      TOLERED-UTBY OL          90.36 06
  25 BERNT JOHANSSON         ÄTRANS IF                90.58 07
  26 ROLF OLOFSSON           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       91.08 07
  27 LARS-INGE ANDERSSON     OK RÄVEN                 91.22 20
  28 LARS-OLOF RÖNNQVIST     OK LÖFTAN                95.21 07
  29 BERTIL FRITZELL         IF RIGOR                 96.13 07
  30 SVEN EDLUND             OK ALEHOF                96.38 06
  31 BENGT NILSSON           FJÄRÅS AIK              100.34 07
     OVE THORSSON            IK TRENNE               FELSTÄ 07
     LARS JOHANSSON          OK NACKHE               FELSTÄ 07
     CHRISTER BENGTSSON      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
     LARS-ERIK SVENSSON      OK LÖFTAN               EJ STA 07
     BENGT JOHANSSON         OK SKOGSHJORTARNA       EJ STA 20

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 16
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 19

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4900 meter

   1 ÅKE JOHANSSON           RYDBOHOLMS SK            50.25 20
   2 LARS WIDERSTRÖM         IK YMER                  51.35 20
   3 BENGT MARMANDER         OK MARK                  54.50 20
   4 KENNETH JOHANSSON       OK GLÄNTAN               56.32 07
   5 KRISTER KRISTIANSSON    OK LINDÉNA               59.30 07
   6 INGVAR NILSSON          IK YMER                  60.57 20
   7 ANDERS EKBERG           OK MARK                  62.26 20
   8 JAN WIDERSTRÖM          IK YMER                  71.10 20
   9 MORGAN HANSSON          HALMSTAD OK              88.53 07
  10 CLAES PERSSON           FJÄRÅS AIK               94.52 07
     INGOLF BENGTSSON        HALMSTAD OK             FELSTÄ 07
     CHRISTER WOLRATH        HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          6450 meter

   1 PER NILSSON             HALMSTAD OK              53.43 07
   2 ULF PALMÉR              ULRICEHAMNS OK           55.05 20
   3 MAGNUS ANDERSSON        ULRICEHAMNS OK           56.33 20
   4 HANS ANDERSSON          HALMSTAD OK              58.13 07
   5 TOMAS GEORGSSON         OK NACKHE                59.15 07
   6 LENNY ANDERSSON         FAGEREDS IF              60.51 07
   7 SÖREN KASPERSSON        FRITSLA VIK              62.42 20
   8 BJÖRN KARLSSON          HALMSTAD OK              63.16 07
   9 ANDERS SPÅNÉR           SÄVEDALENS AIK           64.13 06
  10 LARS ANDERSSON          OK ORINTO                65.19 20
  11 KJELL EHRENCRONA        IFK GÖTEBORG             66.17 06
  12 BENGT ARNESSON          IK DRAN                  66.40 07
  13 ANDERS WILANDER         ANDERSTORPS OK           69.41 14
  14 MATS TELLQVIST          HALMSTAD OK              70.05 07
  15 INGEMAR GUNNARSSON      LERUMS SOK               75.23 06
  16 BENGT PETTERSSON        IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       76.20 14
  17 KJELL BENGTSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               79.04 07
  18 ANDERS ÖGREN            OK GISLE                 79.18 14
  19 STAFFAN SKOG            HJÄRNARPS GIF            87.19 13
  20 STEFAN KARLSSON         OSKARSTRÖMS OK           97.33 07
  21 ARNE BERNTSSON          OK LÖFTAN               109.03 07
  22 BIRGER HÖGBERG          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      115.04 07
     JIMMIE GULL             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      UTGÅTT 07
     GERT-ÅKE JARDLE         RYDBOHOLMS SK           UTGÅTT 20
     JANNE ANDERSSON         OK SKOGSHJORTARNA       EJ STA 20

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 15
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 18

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4900 meter

   1 LENNART WIDERSTRÖM      IK YMER                  49.38 20
   2 KAJ BÄCKLUND            KINNASTRÖMS SK           52.55 20
   3 JAN UNOSSON             FRITSLA VIK              53.13 20
   4 SUNE KNUTSSON           ULRICEHAMNS OK           58.17 20
   5 ANDERS HEDLUND          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       62.47 07
   6 MARTIN BENGTSSON        OK NACKHE                68.26 07
   7 PETER ZAMECNIK          OK STIGEN                69.02 14
   8 ANDERS ÖSTANBÄCK        FRITSLA VIK              77.26 20
     CLAES SÖDERGREN         OSKARSTRÖMS OK          FELSTÄ 07
     JAN-BERTIL LUNDBLAD     OK NACKHE               EJ STA 07
     THOMAS EK               BREDARYDS SOK           EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          7000 meter

   1 PÄR CLAESSON            TOLERED-UTBY OL          68.33 06
   2 GLENN LÖVGREN           NITTA IF                 69.24 20
   3 LARS PETRISSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            71.10 13
   4 STEN KARLSSON           ANDERSTORPS OK           82.46 14
   5 MATS NILSSON            OSKARSTRÖMS OK           84.35 07
   6 JAN-OLOF BENGTSSON      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       93.55 07
   7 LARS ERIKSSON           SKENE SOIS               94.56 20
   8 ULF SUNDIN              GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     101.16 06
     SVEN ERIK DAHLBERG      IK TRENNE               FELSTÄ 07
     STIG NILSSON            OSKARSTRÖMS OK          UTGÅTT 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8

TILL KLASSVAL

bsp;          10540 meter

   1 (0103) FREDRIK STURESSON       LINKÖPINGS OK            79.02 23
   2 (0120) BERTIL ÅKESSON          SKENE SOIS               83.43 20
   3 (0624) JOHAN KARLSSON          OK TOR                   89.50 16
   4 (0611) HENRIK ARONSSON         OK GISLE                 93.23 14
   5 (0332) LENNART JOSEFSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            95.04 20
   6 (0584) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        HALMSTAD OK              96.48 07
   7 (1087) NIKLAS ERICSSON         OK GISLE                 98.00 14
   8 (0794) HENRIK NORDHOLM         SÄVEDALENS AIK           98.15 06
   9 (0663) DANIEL OLSSON           TOARPS OK                98.51 20
  10        JOHAN CARLSTRÖM         OK LANDEHOF             100.38 06
  11 (0495) MARTIN BOBERG           IF RIGOR                101.01 07
  12 (0795) KENNETH JOHANSSON       OK TRANAN               102.10 20
  13 (0775) TOMAS BRÅTHEN           OK LANDEHOF             108.05 06
  14        LASSE JANSSON           OK LANDEHOF             118.35 06
  15        DAVID DÄLDEHÖG          FJÄRÅS AIK              123.27 07
     (0407) KENTH GUSTAVSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      FELSTÄ 07
     (0071) INGVAR ÅKESSON          IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA      FELSTÄ 14
            ROINE SCHÖLIN           HJÄRNARPS GIF           UTGÅTT 13
     (1665) ANDREAS SIMONSSON       HALMSTAD OK             UTGÅTT 07
     (0472) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        OK LÖFTAN               EJ STA 07
     (1664) ANDREAS HASSELGREN      OK LANDEHOF             EJ STA 06
     (0387) STEFAN LUND             IFK GÖTEBORG            EJ STA 06

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 13
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 14

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          7700 meter

   1        MATTIAS LUNDIN          HALMSTAD OK              62.27 07
   2        MARTIN ANDERSSON        CHALMERS OL              70.12 06
   3        ROBERT HALLBERG         IK UVEN                  70.43 06
   4        DANIEL HANSSON          LERUMS SOK               71.37 06
   5        ANDERS JOHANSSON        IK TRENNE                73.51 07
   6        JARL JOSEFSSON          OK GISLE                 75.27 14
   7 (1098) ULF LUNNHED             OK REFTELE               77.00 14
   8        MATS ELIASSON           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       77.44 07
   9 (0966) MARCUS HANSSON          LERUMS SOK               78.15 06
  10        RAGNAR UPPSTRÖM         FK HERKULES              81.37 06
  11        ULF JOHANSSON           OK GISLE                 81.51 14
  12 (1450) ANDERS SJÖBERG          OK REFTELE               87.12 14
  13        ERIK ÖSTERLIN           CHALMERS OL              89.27 06
  14        SÖREN RANTZOW           TOARPS OK                89.52 20
  15        JONAS PERSSON           SKILLINGARYDS FK         89.55 14
  16        SVEN IGERUD             OK LÖFTAN                91.31 07
  17        HANS JOHANSSON          OK REFTELE               98.33 14
  18        PER JOHANSSON           OK REFTELE               99.34 14
  19        PETTER ISAKSSON         CHALMERS OL             103.13 06
  20        PETER JOHANSSON         SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF       111.37 07
     (0810) THOMAS ANDERSSON        OK TRANAN               UTGÅTT 20
            ANDREAS LIDÉN           ULRICEHAMNS OK          UTGÅTT 20
            MAGNUS ELIASSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
            GÖRAN LINDBLOM          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
            TOMAS HOLM              CHALMERS OL             EJ STA 06

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 12
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 16

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          7000 meter

   1 PETER GUSTAVSSON        HYLTE OK                 68.05 07
   2 FREDRIK PERSSON         HALMSTAD OK              69.26 07
   3 HANS KRISTENSSON        HYLTE OK                 78.38 07
   4 LARS EDBERG             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       83.52 07
   5 JAN LARSSON             RYDBOHOLMS SK            85.23 20
   6 MATS GUNNARSSON         SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        86.49 07
   7 FREDRIK ANDERSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            88.57 20
   8 STEFAN EKSBERG          RYDBOHOLMS SK            89.15 20
   9 AXEL LISBO              TOARPS OK                93.42 20
  10 LENNART PETTERSSON      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      100.02 07
  11 TORBJÖRN HANSSON        OK LINDÉNA              124.02 07
  12 THOMAS NILSSON          FK SNAPPHANARNA         134.37 13
     JOAKIM LINDBLOM         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          7000 meter

   1 (0917) CONNY RANTZOW           TOARPS OK                63.16 20
   2 (0444) PÅL SKOGTJÄRN           OK LINNÉ                 65.03 17
   3 (0824) MATTIAS LARSSON         OK TRANAN                67.23 20
   4 (1253) MARTIN SKOGLUND         OK TRANAN                69.34 20
   5 (1478) JOHAN DJURBÄCK          KINNASTRÖMS SK           74.51 20
   6 (1017) FREDRIK NOBORN          SUNDSVALLS OK            75.02 10
   7 (1145) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        RYDBOHOLMS SK            82.04 20
   8        PER JUNFORS             OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        94.21 20
   9 (9000) JONAS HERO              KINNASTRÖMS SK           98.09 20
            FREDRIK STÅHL           HJÄRNARPS GIF           FELSTÄ 13
     (1187) DANIEL SVENSSON         KINNASTRÖMS SK          UTGÅTT 20
     (1425) PÄR SVENSSON            JÖNKÖPINGS OK           EJ STA 14
            VIKTOR JONSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF           EJ STA 13

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          6450 meter

   1 (0736) ANDERS OLSSON           OK TRANAN                50.56 20
   2 (0758) ANDERS GUNNARSSON       OK MARK                  54.28 20
   3 (0697) ERIK ÖHLUND             ULRICEHAMNS OK           56.32 20
   4 (0750) ANDERS HÖIJE            MARIESTADS FK            58.14 20
   5 (1475) TOBIAS LIDÉN            TOARPS OK                60.52 20
   6 (1020) PER ROSEN               IK UVEN                  62.18 06
   7 (1403) LINUS NILSSON           ULRICEHAMNS OK           64.29 20
   8 (0936) JONAS KNUTSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           64.38 20
   9 (1441) STEFAN RING             OK LÖFTAN                65.48 07
  10 (1380) ANDERS GUSTAVSSON       OK NACKHE                66.18 07
  11 (1285) BJÖRN AXELSSON          OK RÄVEN                 68.30 20
  12 (1346) STEFAN LARSSON          RYDBOHOLMS SK            68.34 20
  13 (1203) JOHAN JÖNSSON           HALMSTAD OK              70.18 07
  14 (1468) CHRISTOFFER JONSSON     HORREDS SK               75.50 20
  15        KLAS ANDERSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           79.02 20
  16        JOHAN MÅRTENSSON        IK TRENNE                81.48 07
  17        PONTUS ANDGREN          FJÄRÅS AIK               82.46 07
  18        MARCUS KARLSSON         ÄTRANS IF                86.45 07
  19        PATRIK LENASSON         BURSERYDS IF             87.21 14
  20        ERIK PETERSSON          FAGEREDS IF              89.55 07
  21 (1391) ANDERS STÅHL            HJÄRNARPS GIF            93.39 13
  22 (1579) STEFAN JARDLE           RYDBOHOLMS SK            97.48 20
     (1130) STEFAN GUSTAFSSON       OK GRÄNSEN              UTGÅTT 14
     (0779) EMIL BENGTSSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
     (0883) MIKAEL OLOFSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
     (0809) NIKLAS NILSSON          OK VIVILL               EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 13
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 14

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4530 meter

   1 STEFAN ANDERSSON        ÄTRANS IF                44.50 07
   2 AXEL MÅRTENSSON         IK TRENNE                45.20 07
   3 MARCUS WADELL           ULRICEHAMNS OK           46.11 20
   4 JON PETERSSON           IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       47.16 14
   5 ANDREAS SVENSSON        KINNASTRÖMS SK           49.33 20
   6 RICKARD ÖBERG           BORÅS GIF                50.00 20
   7 MATHIAS JOHANSSON       IK YMER                  53.38 20
   8 ANDREAS KNUTSSON        ULRICEHAMNS OK           53.46 20
   9 NIKLAS ISAKSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               55.32 07
  10 ROGER IVARSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK               56.01 07
  11 TOBIAS THORSSON         IK TRENNE                56.32 07
  12 MARKUS JOHANSSON        BORÅS GIF                56.52 20
  13 JOAKIM ANTONSSON        OK LÖFTAN                56.53 07
  14 ANDERS KARLSSON         OSKARSTRÖMS OK           57.23 07
  15 BJÖRN KARLSSON          OSKARSTRÖMS OK           57.28 07
  16 JONAS ÖSTANBÄCK         FRITSLA VIK              59.44 20
  17 DAN WINNBERG            IK TRENNE                62.40 07
  18 LINUS SVÄRM             OK GISLE                 64.35 14
  19 JOHAN JOSEFSSON         ÄTRANS IF                66.04 07
  20 KARL RUNDBERG           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       67.28 07
  21 ANDREAS LJUNGQVIST      BORÅS GIF                68.33 20
  22 FREDRIK BÄCKLUND        KINNASTRÖMS SK           68.37 20
  23 HANNES JÖCKERT          KINNASTRÖMS SK           72.19 20
     JONAS GUNNARSSON        LERUMS SOK              FELSTÄ 06
     JOHAN PALMÉR            ULRICEHAMNS OK          UTGÅTT 20
     FREDRIK JOHANSSON       HYLTE OK                UTGÅTT 07
     JONAS KJÄLL             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
     EMIL HESSLOW            FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
     PATRIK NORDGREN         OK LANDEHOF             EJ STA 06

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4500 meter

   1 PETTER RÖLLIKE          OK LINDÉNA               45.55 07
   2 DANIEL BÖRJESSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       48.25 07
   3 STEFAN PERSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK               55.01 07
   4 MAGNUS LARSSON          OK LINDÉNA               55.13 07
     DANIEL LUNDBERG         BREDARYDS SOK           UTGÅTT 14
     HENRIK LARSSON          OK LINDÉNA              UTGÅTT 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4000 meter

   1 OLLE WINROTH            FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       30.39 07
   2 MAGNUS RABE             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       33.16 07
   3 PONTUS NILSSON          HALMSTAD OK              33.22 07
   4 PETTER JÖNSSON          HALMSTAD OK              34.46 07
   5 EIRIK WATTERDAL         OTO NORGE                35.14 99
   6 JON ANDERSSON           IFK GÖTEBORG             35.35 06
   7 HENRIK ELIASSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               39.22 07
   8 OSKAR EDESPONG          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       42.21 07
   9 SVEN GUSTAVSSON         OK NACKHE                46.15 07
  10 ERIK MARTINSSON         OK TRANAN                47.48 20
  11 JOHAN HEDLUND           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       49.14 07
  12 ARON WILLHAMMAR         OK TRANAN                50.51 20
  13 MAGNUS LENASSON         BURSERYDS IF             50.54 14
  14 CARL-PETER BECKMAN      OK NACKHE                53.34 07
  15 JOHAN HÖGBERG           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       54.33 07
  16 PATRIK JOHANSSON        LAHOLMS IF               60.45 07
  17 DAVID JOSEFSSON         ÄTRANS IF                66.18 07
  18 MAGNUS HANSSON          HALMSTAD OK              80.26 07
     FREDRIK ANDERSSON       IK DRAN                 FELSTÄ 07
     MARTIN ISAKSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK              FELSTÄ 07
     PHILIP GUSTAVSSON       FJÄRÅS AIK              FELSTÄ 07
     JOHN JOHANSSON          IK TRENNE               EJ STA 07
     KRISTIAN BENGTSSON      FJÄRÅS AIK              EJ STA 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4100 meter

   1 ANDREAS JOHANSSON       RYDBOHOLMS SK            36.35 20
   2 MIKAEL ZAMECNIK         OK STIGEN                40.43 14
   3 DANIEL SEVERINSSON      OK GLÄNTAN               46.56 07
   4 JOHAN UNOSSON           FRITSLA VIK              49.26 20
   5 ANDREAS HANSSON         OK LINDÉNA               63.17 07
   6 JERKER ANDERSSON        ULRICEHAMNS OK           75.01 20
     MAGNUS HANSSON          HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3100 meter

   1 OLA STENBECK            LAHOLMS IF               27.55 07
   2 MARCUS MILLEGÅRD        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      30.17 06
   3 JOHAN ANDERSSON         OK ORINTO                30.51 20
   4 TOMAS KNUTSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           30.59 20
   5 MAGNUS CARLSTEDT        SÄVEDALENS AIK           31.22 06
   6 MATTIAS LUNDBERG        BREDARYDS SOK            32.24 14
   7 KARL KARLSSON           HALMSTAD OK              36.35 07
   8 MATHIAS JANSSON         BREDARYDS SOK            37.33 14
   9 ADAM JOSEFSSON          ÄTRANS IF                37.57 07
  10 KARL GUSTAVSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               38.31 07
  11 ERIK MARTINSSON         OK VIVILL                39.15 14
  12 PÄR LEANDERSSON         KINNASTRÖMS SK           41.20 20
  13 DAVID MARTINSSON        OK VIVILL                41.28 14
  14 MARTIN SAHLIN           LAHOLMS IF               44.22 07
  15 ERIK EDESPONG           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       45.15 07
  16 EMIL JOHANSSON          OK GLÄNTAN               45.41 07
  17 ERIK TILLY              KUNGÄLVS OK              48.08 06
  18 JOAKIM BERGLUND         SÄVEDALENS AIK           50.18 06
  19 MARTIN IVARSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               50.19 07
  20 ANDREAS LUNDBLAD        OK NACKHE                51.44 07
  21 JOHAN AXELSSON          IK UVEN                  53.44 06
  22 ANDREAS JOHANSSON       LAHOLMS IF               54.46 07
  23 PETTER RUNDBERG         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       55.17 07
  24 DAVID HEDLUND           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       74.30 07
     MARCUS JOHANSSON        ÄTRANS IF               FELSTÄ 07
     JOEL BENGTSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK              UTGÅTT 07
     MARTIN JOHANSSON        IK UVEN                 EJ STA 06

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3180 meter

   1 LINUS UNOSSON           FRITSLA VIK              30.06 20
   2 HENRIK ARNELL           FRITSLA VIK              33.24 20
   3 STEFAN MÅNSSON          OK LÖFTAN                41.50 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          2330 meter

   1 PETER STENBECK          LAHOLMS IF               17.38 07
   2 PATRIK ANDERSSON        HALMSTAD OK              22.14 07
   3 MARKUS NILSSON          OK NACKHE                25.03 07
   4 ERIK MEMMI              HALMSTAD OK              25.42 07
   5 JOEL SPÅNÉR             SÄVEDALENS AIK           29.41 06
   6 ANDERS BENGTSSON        ÄTRANS IF                29.52 07
   7 KRISTOFFER JANSSON      BREDARYDS SOK            31.14 14
   8 JIMMY JOHANSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       31.57 07
   9 ROBERT ANDERSSON        IK DRAN                  35.13 07
     ÖYVIND WATTERDAL        OTO NORGE               FELSTÄ 99
     JOAKIM MILLEGÅRD        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     UTGÅTT 06
     JOHAN STRAND            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     UTGÅTT 06
     CHRISTOPHER AUGUSTSSON  KINNASTRÖMS SK          EJ STA 20

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          2440 meter

   1 EVA FALK                IK STERN                 36.18 06
   2 MARIANNE ERICSSON       LAHOLMS IF               39.34 07
   3 LENA NORDAHL            ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           47.18 13
   4 ANNALISA ANDERSSON      IK TRENNE                48.32 07
   5 BIRGITTA ENOCSSON       OK STIGEN                49.31 14
   6 MAJ-BRITT LARSSON       FJÄRÅS AIK               55.45 07
   7 DORIS HENRIKSSON        OK ORINTO                64.50 20

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3300 meter

   1 GUNVOR GÖRANSSON        LAHOLMS IF               57.33 07
   2 INGER HALLBERG          IK UVEN                  57.46 06
   3 INEZ JOHANSSON          OK NACKHE                57.51 07
   4 INGA-LISA JOHANSSON     FJÄRÅS AIK               59.20 07
   5 BERIT ANDERSSON         SKENE SOIS               63.32 20
   6 GUDRUN WALLIN           KINNASTRÖMS SK           66.26 20
   7 RUTH GUSTAVSSON         FAGEREDS IF              69.33 07
   8 ELISABETH LILJEGREN     IF SISU TIDAHOLM         70.27 20
   9 ANNE-MARIE CARLSSON     SÄVEDALENS AIK           77.37 06
  10 EVA AXELSSON            HESTRA IF                78.31 20
  11 INGA-MARIE JOHANSSON    OK LINDÉNA               88.25 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3300 meter

   1 ULLA NORBERG            IK STERN                 41.54 06
   2 BIRGITTA OLSSON         OK STIGEN                42.10 14
   3 GUDRUN BROMAN           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      45.34 06
   4 MARIANN KJELLBERG       IK YMER                  52.32 20
   5 HILDUR OLSSON           IK TRENNE                58.46 07
   6 MARGARETA HOLMBERG      IF HAGEN                 63.23 20
   7 GUNNI EKBERG            ÄTRANS IF                63.34 07
   8 MARGARETA BENGTSSON     OK GLÄNTAN               69.05 07
   9 VANJA KRISTENSSON       IK DRAN                  92.33 07
     EINA-BRITT KAPPFJELL    IK DRAN                 FELSTÄ 07
     VIVI-ANNE BYLUND        RYDBOHOLMS SK           EJ STA 20
     GUNNEL BÖRJESSON        IK UVEN                 EJ STA 06

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3000 meter

   1 ING-MARI LARSSON        OK LÖFTAN                50.29 07
   2 ANITA TORESON           OK LÖFTAN                50.31 07
   3 INGA-MAJ RING           OK LÖFTAN                67.28 07
     GUDRUN OLOFSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF           FELSTÄ 13

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3300 meter

   1 GUNNEL SVENSSON         IK YMER                  46.30 20
   2 MARIE-LOUISE LUNDSTRÖM  OK LÖFTAN                48.54 07
   3 GUN LARSSON             OK LINDÉNA               53.12 07
   4 MONICA LARSSON          OK TRANAN                53.42 20
   5 KERSTIN SPETZ           NITTA IF                 54.14 20
   6 BIRGITTA TOLLESSON      OK ALEHOF                54.56 06
   7 KERSTIN JOHANSSON       OK MARK                  56.11 20
   8 GUNILLA JONSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            60.46 13
   9 EVA SCHÄLIN             IK YMER                  61.54 20
  10 BERIT BYSTRÖM           ALVESTA SOK              62.06 14
  11 INGRID HERMANSSON       IK YMER                  62.56 20
  12 MAJA-LISA HANSSON       OK LINDÉNA               64.48 07
  13 ANN-BRITT ANDERSSON     FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       65.17 07
  14 BRITTA WALLIN           IF SISU TIDAHOLM         65.22 20
  15 SOLBRITT GUSTAFSSON     ALVESTA SOK              66.49 14
  16 INGRID WALLSTRÖM        IK UVEN                  67.11 06
  17 BARBRO BENGTSSON        OSKARSTRÖMS OK           67.35 07
  18 SONJA KARLSSON          OK LINDÉNA               68.08 07
  19 GUNNEL LINDAHL          IK DRAN                  68.09 07
  20 MAJ-BRITT ELIASSON      FRITSLA VIK              68.18 20
  21 KERSTIN ERNVID          NITTA IF                 68.35 20
  22 GUNBORG GUSTAFSSON      BORÅS GIF                71.45 20
  23 INGEGERD ARVIDSSON      IF RIGOR                 73.04 07
  24 ROSA JOHANSSON          IK UVEN                  74.36 06
  25 HJÖRDIS ERLANDSSON      OK LINDÉNA               76.54 07
  26 KERSTIN WERNESJÖ        NORRHULT SOK             80.32 14
  27 ROSE-MARIE HEIMLER      SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        84.08 07
  28 INGEGERD ASPLUND        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       89.34 07
  29 BIRGITTA STENSTRÖM      OK VIVILL               101.08 14
     BERIT BOBERG            IF RIGOR                FELSTÄ 07
     CHRISTINA PETERSON      OK TRANAN               FELSTÄ 20
     KÄRSTIN LINDBLOM        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
     CAROLA ANDERSSON        OK LÖFTAN               EJ STA 07
     INGRID CARLSTEDT        SÄVEDALENS AIK          EJ STA 06
     ANNA-LENA NYTH          OK NACKHE               EJ STA 07
     BERIT JOHANSSON         SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF       EJ STA 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 14
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 21

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3000 meter

   1 HELENA CLAESSON         KINNASTRÖMS SK           38.07 20
   2 GÖTA SEVERINSSON        OK GLÄNTAN               38.18 07
   3 EVA-MAJ JOHANSSON       FRITSLA VIK              43.40 20
   4 LISBETH LARSSON         OK NACKHE                47.17 07
   5 ULLA TENGNÉR            FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       48.27 07
   6 INGA-LIS JÖNSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       54.02 07
   7 BERIT SVENSSON          OK MARK                  54.18 20
   8 ANNA-STINA ARNESSON     IK DRAN                  56.11 07
     MARITA JOHANSSON        KINNASTRÖMS SK          EJ STA 20

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3500 meter

   1 INGMARIE BRANDER STRAND GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      41.22 06
   2 INGER LINDHOLM          FJÄRÅS AIK               44.07 07
   3 INGELA BECKMAN          OK NACKHE                52.15 07
   4 BRITT-MARIE MAGNUSSON   LAHOLMS IF               52.30 07
   5 ÅSA STÅHL               HJÄRNARPS GIF            58.27 13
   6 IRENE ANDERSSON         ÄTRANS IF                61.07 07
   7 KARIN BERNTSSON         OK LÖFTAN                64.19 07
   8 ANITA IGERUD            OK LÖFTAN                65.07 07
   9 LISBETH LINDQVIST       OK LÖFTAN                65.31 07
  10 MONICA IVARSSON         OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        67.37 20
  11 LENA JÖNSSON            LAHOLMS IF               69.45 07
  12 KARIN TRONARP-CARLSSON  IK DRAN                  69.56 07
  13 ANNIKA JOHANSSON        IK TRENNE                72.08 07
  14 MARIANNE SJÖBERG        OK GRÄNSEN               85.58 14
     MONICA NILSSON          BURSERYDS IF            FELSTÄ 14
     MAJVI SEMBORN           OK NACKHE               FELSTÄ 07
     INGRID ÖHLUND           ULRICEHAMNS OK          UTGÅTT 20
     MONICA KNUTSSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     EJ STA 06
     ULLA SVENSSON           JÖNKÖPINGS OK           EJ STA 14
     PIRKKO AHNBERG          GNOSJÖ FK               EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3330 meter

   1 KERSTIN GUSTAFSSON      OK GRÄNSEN               47.38 14
   2 LILIAN AXELSSON         OK RÄVEN                 49.34 20
   3 INGRID BRELIND          HORREDS SK               50.34 20
   4 INGER VEJEDAL           OK MARK                  53.15 20
   5 MARITA GUSTAVSSON       OK NACKHE                54.34 07
   6 AGNETA BÖREGÅRD         OK GLÄNTAN               55.14 07
   7 GUN-BRITT SKOGLUNDH     FRITSLA VIK              56.51 20
   8 SIG-BRITT NILSSON       OK NACKHE                58.30 07
   9 INGER PERSSON           FJÄRÅS AIK               66.15 07
  10 BIRGITTA STAAF          OK LÖFTAN                67.10 07
  11 ULLA-BRITT KRISTIANSSON OK LINDÉNA               75.24 07
     EVY KOPP                FRITSLA VIK             EJ STA 20

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3700 meter

   1 ANNE KAILL              IK OMEGA                 46.06 20
   2 ANITA ANTONSSON         OK LÖFTAN                46.44 07
   3 KRISTINA UNOSSON        FRITSLA VIK              50.09 20
   4 MONICA MARTINSSON       OK TRANAN                54.58 20
   5 ANN WILANDER            ANDERSTORPS OK           59.21 14
   6 GUNILLA HOGEDAL         TIBRO AIK                59.37 20
   7 A-C HAGMAN-KINN         KINNASTRÖMS SK           63.30 20
   8 KARIN MEMMI             HALMSTAD OK              64.34 07
   9 ANN SVÄRM               OK GISLE                 72.17 14
  10 EVA ANDREASSON          BORÅS GIF                77.17 20
  11 ANNA-LENA BERTHAG       HALMSTAD OK              78.29 07
  12 ELISABETH ELIASSON      FJÄRÅS AIK               87.49 07
     KATARINA BENGTSSON      HALMSTAD OK             FELSTÄ 07
     ANNIKA RABE             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      UTGÅTT 07
     MARIANNE THORSSON       IK TRENNE               EJ STA 07
     ANNIKA ANDERSSON-THERN  OK SKOGSHJORTARNA       EJ STA 20

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3330 meter

   1 INGA-LILL ÖGREN         OK GISLE                 45.48 14
   2 MARIE-LOUICE ANDERSSON  IK DRAN                  47.22 07
   3 ANN-BRITT WINNBERG      IK TRENNE                47.44 07
   4 INGER JOHANSSON         OK NACKHE                51.26 07
   5 YVONNE BÖRJESSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       54.08 07
   6 LIZKULLA PETTERSSON     KINNASTRÖMS SK           59.45 20
   7 EVA KARLSSON            OK LÖFTAN                64.37 07
   8 EWA ARNESSON            IK DRAN                  71.13 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4100 meter

   1 LENA KARLSSON           HALMSTAD OK              50.14 07
   2 GUNILLA CARLSSON        FK HERKULES              53.09 06
   3 SILKE KLICK             IK STERN                 56.14 06
   4 INGER KNUTSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           68.55 20
   5 ANNMARIE RÖLLIKE        OK LINDÉNA               76.53 07
     MARIE ANDERSSON         HALMSTAD OK             FELSTÄ 07
     MARIA HERMANSSON-STRÖM  OK STIGEN               EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3650 meter

   1 GUNILLA PERSSON         ÄTRANS IF                47.20 07
   2 LEILA LJUNGGREN         IK TRENNE                56.20 07
   3 PIA DAVIDSSON           ANDERSTORPS OK           57.35 14
   4 MARGARETHA SCHÖLIN      ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           62.53 13
   5 ANN HEDLUND             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       65.59 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          6250 meter

   1 (0039) KARIN NOBORN            SUNDSVALLS OK            67.09 10
   2 (0179) AGNETA PETTERSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK           74.16 06
   3 (0031) CARINA SVENSSON         EKSJÖ SOK                75.16 14
   4 (0223) LINDA LARSSON           RYDBOHOLMS SK            76.13 20
   5 (0074) LOTTA JOHANSSON         IF RIGOR                 76.40 07
   6 (0132) KARIN ÖHLIN             JÖNKÖPINGS OK            77.33 14
   7 (0196) FRIDA WALLSTRÖM         FK HERKULES              80.25 06
   8 (0353) ANNIKA JOHANSSON        OK TRANAN                80.35 20
   9 (0274) SANDRA PETTERSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           82.00 20
  10        ERIKA JEDAR             OK TOR                   84.49 16
  11        AGNES SVENSSON          IK YMER                  85.36 20
     (0264) CAROLINE JÖNSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
     (0052) ANNA SKOGTJÄRN          OK LINNÉ                EJ STA 17

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 11
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4700 meter

   1 (0408) MARIA NILSSON           RONNEBY OK               58.26 01
   2 (0221) BERIT HANSSON           OK LINDÉNA               58.32 07
   3        MALIN SÖDERBOM          CHALMERS OL              59.17 06
   4 (0421) ELLINOR BÖRJESSON       OK ALEHOF                61.58 06
   5        BRITA TOSSEVIKEN        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       63.02 07
   6 (0632) MONICA ROLANDSSON       CHALMERS OL              66.47 06
   7 (0669) MALIN ELIASSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       70.32 07
   8        THERESE SVANTESSON      SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        74.00 07
   9        ANNA LARSSON            OK NACKHE                75.34 07
  10        KRISTINA EHRENCRONA     IFK GÖTEBORG             79.56 06
  11        JESSICA LINDQVIST       OK LÖFTAN                85.44 07
  12        JENNIE KARLSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      100.43 07
            JOHANNA SPETZ           NITTA IF                EJ STA 20

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4900 meter

   1 KRISTINA JOHANSSON      GNOSJÖ FK                66.07 14
   2 MADELEINE ADAMSSON      HALMSTAD OK              75.37 07
   3 ÅSA DRYSELIUS           SKENE SOIS               78.01 20
   4 JOSEFINE KASPERSSON     FRITSLA VIK              87.44 20

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4100 meter

   1 (0259) ANNA VINDEVALL          FJÄRÅS AIK               49.29 07
   2 (0368) JENNY MARTINSSON        OK TRANAN                54.20 20
   3 (0384) VERONIKA LIDH           OK TRANAN                54.52 20
   4        JOHANNA TORESON         OK LÖFTAN                63.05 07
   5        JILL NILSSON            OK VIVILL                74.47 14
   6        HANNA PERSSON           IK TRENNE               100.14 07
     (0576) HELENA ANDERSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      FELSTÄ 07
     (0471) MARI-LOUIS SKÖLD        OK TRANAN               UTGÅTT 20
            KRISTIN LINDBLOM        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA 07
            SUSANNE ANDERSSON       GNOSJÖ FK               EJ STA 14
            TERESE JOHANSSON        IF RIGOR                EJ STA 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4100 meter

   1 (0596) HANNA SVENSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           50.44 20
   2 (0565) LENA PETERSON           OK TRANAN                58.30 20
   3        ERIKA ANTONSSON         OK LÖFTAN                62.48 07
   4 (0607) ULRIKA LINDHOLM         FJÄRÅS AIK               64.13 07
   5 (0800) CAROLINE BERGMAN        FJÄRÅS AIK               64.39 07
   6 (0764) JOHANNA BERNTSSON       OK LÖFTAN                64.45 07
   7        FRIDA WILLHAMMAR        OK TRANAN                65.46 20
   8        JENNIE KARLSSON         OK LÖFTAN                71.30 07
   9 (0719) LINDA SKOG              HJÄRNARPS GIF            72.13 13
  10        JENNY HANSSON           HALMSTAD OK              87.25 07
  11        ULRIKA WERNESJÖ         NORRHULT SOK             92.11 14
            CAROLINE KARLSSON       FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      FELSTÄ 07
            FRIDA NILSSON           OK NACKHE               FELSTÄ 07
     (0852) KARIN ANDGREN           FJÄRÅS AIK              UTGÅTT 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 9

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3680 meter

   1 CHARLOTTE LINDHOLM      FJÄRÅS AIK               49.07 07
   2 LINA DIDING             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       49.29 07
   3 CECILIA THOMASSON       ULRICEHAMNS OK           50.27 20
   4 LISETTE BENGTSSON       OK NACKHE                50.47 07
   5 EMMA NILSSON            OK NACKHE                51.19 07
   6 MADELENE LINDQVIST      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       51.45 07
   7 ANN HERO                KINNASTRÖMS SK           54.14 20
   8 MARIA BENGTSSON         ÄTRANS IF                54.44 07
   9 JENNIFER GULL           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       57.39 07
  10 JOSEFINA BERNTSSON      OK LÖFTAN                57.50 07
  11 ANNA KARLSSON           HALMSTAD OK              59.51 07
  12 MARY TORSSON            OK NACKHE                60.37 07
  13 MARIA CARLSTEDT         SÄVEDALENS AIK           60.53 06
  14 MARIA HANSSON           HALMSTAD OK              70.30 07
  15 MARIE ARNESSON          IK DRAN                  72.27 07
  16 MARIE THORSTENSSON      OK NACKHE                73.31 07
  17 STINA MAGNUSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       75.35 07
  18 ANNA JÖNSSON            HALMSTAD OK              78.13 07
     SANDRA ÖGREN            OK GISLE                EJ STA 14

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3330 meter

   1 ALEXANDRA VEJEDAL       OK MARK                  31.04 20
   2 EVA ÖHLUND              ULRICEHAMNS OK           32.23 20
   3 JOSEFIN SPÅNÉR          SÄVEDALENS AIK           37.14 06
   4 HANNA ARNELL            FRITSLA VIK              39.09 20
   5 FRIDA KJÄLL             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       40.08 07
   6 JULIA GUNNARSSON        LERUMS SOK               40.26 06
   7 ANNICKA SVENSSON        BREDARYDS SOK            40.45 14
   8 IDA SVENSSON            HALMSTAD OK              40.52 07
   9 CAROLINA ANTONSSON      OK LÖFTAN                41.18 07
  10 KARIN HATTNE            FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       43.23 07
  11 THERESE MÅRTENSSON      ÄTRANS IF                43.27 07
  12 LOVISA KARLSSON         ÄTRANS IF                43.44 07
  13 NINA BENGTSSON          ÄTRANS IF                43.45 07
  14 EMILIA SVÄRM            OK GISLE                 47.26 14
  15 THERESE BENGTSSON       FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       47.39 07
  16 SOFIA ÖGREN             OK GISLE                 47.45 14
  17 STINA ALBINSSON         BREDARYDS SOK            48.00 14
  18 ELIN SJÖDIN             OK NACKHE                48.43 07
  19 IDA KARLSSON            OK LÖFTAN                48.50 07
  20 HELEN HAUGNESS          OK LÖFTAN                51.28 07
  21 MARTINA JOHANSSON       HYLTE OK                 52.01 07
  22 ELIN JÖNSSON            HALMSTAD OK              74.16 07
     LINDA AXELSSON          IK UVEN                 EJ STA 06

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3450 meter

   1 ANNA-MARIA SANDBERG     FK HERKULES              37.32 06
   2 KARIN KAILL             IK OMEGA                 45.31 20
   3 SARA PETTERSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       47.40 07
   4 KIKKI GUNNARSSON        SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        51.46 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3100 meter

   1 JOSEFIN ANTONSSON       OK LÖFTAN                34.53 07
   2 SOFIA THORSSON          IK TRENNE                35.40 07
   3 EMELIE ANDERSSON        IK DRAN                  36.06 07
   4 PERNILLA NILSSON        HALMSTAD OK              38.11 07
   5 LISELOTT MAGNUSSON      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       41.08 07
   6 LOVISA SENJE            HALMSTAD OK              41.46 07
   7 STINA WILANDER          ANDERSTORPS OK           45.12 14
   8 LINDA ANDERSSON         HALMSTAD OK              47.31 07
   9 JESSICA CARLSSON        IFK GÖTEBORG             49.26 06
  10 EMMY BENGTSSON          FJÄRÅS AIK               52.43 07
  11 KARIN NILSSON           OK NACKHE                53.32 07
  12 MATILDA HANSSON         BORÅS GIF                71.53 20
  13 KARIN KARLSSON          OSKARSTRÖMS OK           72.12 07
     ANNIKA KOPP             FRITSLA VIK             EJ STA 20

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3180 meter

   1 THERESE PERSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               35.54 07
   2 JOHANNA PETTERSSON      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       36.49 07
   3 TERESIA GUSTAVSSON      OK NACKHE                50.17 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          2330 meter

   1 CAROLINE PERSSON        ÄTRANS IF                22.39 07
   2 LISA KAILL              IK OMEGA                 24.49 20
   3 ERIKA KARLSSON          ÄTRANS IF                28.53 07
   4 SANNA ERIKSSON          IF RIGOR                 30.21 07
   5 ANNA MÅNSSON            OK LÖFTAN                42.32 07
     ELLEN ALBINSSON         BREDARYDS SOK           FELSTÄ 14

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          2250 meter

   1 LINA STRAND             GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      19.53 06
   2 SARA DAVIDSSON          ANDERSTORPS OK           22.24 14
   3 FREDRIK PERSSSON        ÄTRANS IF                24.28 07
   4 ANDERS KARLSSON         ÄTRANS IF                24.54 07
   5 LISA WILANDER           ANDERSTORPS OK           25.32 14
   6 HELEN GÖRANSSON         OSKARSTRÖMS OK           25.42 07
   7 ERIK ANDERSSON          ÄTRANS IF                26.03 07
   8 KRISTIN EKLUND          OSKARSTRÖMS OK           26.22 07
   9 EMELIE GULL             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       26.29 07
  10 EVELINA ANDERSSON       FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       26.30 07
  11 MALIN LJUNGGREN         FRITSLA VIK              26.44 20
  12 ELIN KARLSSON           ÄTRANS IF                27.00 07
  13 MATTIAS SVENSSON        IK TRENNE                30.07 07
  14 MARCUS PETTERSSON       FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       30.09 07
  15 PER CLAESSON            FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       30.39 07
  16 ERIK BERGENHEIM         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       30.46 07
  17 KRISTIN DAVIDSSON       ANDERSTORPS OK           31.20 14
  18 ELIN NILSSON            FK SNAPPHANARNA          31.24 13
  19 CAMILLA LUNDBLAD        OK NACKHE                32.06 07
  20 EVELINA GÖRANSSON       OSKARSTRÖMS OK           32.08 07
  21 PERNILLA ANDERSSON      OSKARSTRÖMS OK           32.09 07
  22 JESPER AUGUSTSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           32.17 20
  23 JESPER ERIKSSON         IF RIGOR                 33.58 07
  24 LINNEA BENGTSSON        ÄTRANS IF                34.36 07
  25 OSCAR BERNTSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       35.18 07
  26 PATRIK SVENSSON         IK TRENNE                35.19 07
  27 RASMUS AUGUSTSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           43.26 20
  28 MATTIAS WALLMARK        ÄTRANS IF                72.27 07
     ANTON HERMANSSON        OK STIGEN               EJ STA 14
     LISA WILANDER           ANDERSTORPS OK          EJ STA 14
     OSKAR KARLSSON          HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07
     JOSEFINE LUNDBERG       OK LÖFTAN               EJ STA 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          2700 meter

   1 SIMON GUNNARSSON        LAHOLMS IF               25.41 07
   2 LINDA ARNESSON          IK DRAN                  27.59 07
   3 GERT JOHANSSON          OK LINDÉNA               31.25 07
   4 INKA HORSTMANN          IK DRAN                  31.36 07
   5 MIKA SAHLIN             LAHOLMS IF               41.55 07
   6 SOFIA LARSSON           OK NACKHE                42.42 07
   7 ANITA SVENSSON          IK TRENNE                42.52 07
   8 NIKLAS SVENSSON         IK TRENNE                42.53 07
   9 INGER KARLSSON          IK DRAN                  43.31 07
  10 ANDREAS BENGTSSON       FALKENBERGS OK           51.06 07
  11 CHRISTOPHER FRIMAN      IF RIGOR                 54.16 07
  12 FANNI BOSTRÖM           LAHOLMS IF               57.30 07
     PIA ANDERSSON           IK TRENNE               FELSTÄ 07
     KARL-UNO ANDERSSON      IK TRENNE               FELSTÄ 07
     KLARA KARLING           IF RIGOR                FELSTÄ 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3480 meter

   1 JOHANNA RUNDKVIST       OK LÖFTAN                44.51 07
   2 CECILIA JOHANSSON       HYLTE OK                 49.58 07
   3 ANN-CHARLOTTE KARLSSON  HALMSTAD OK              50.15 07
   4 BRITT ELIASSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       56.44 07
   5 ANDREAS NILSSON         LAHOLMS IF               58.15 07
   6 MONICA ISAKSSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               58.20 07
   7 DANIEL ANDRESEN         HALMSTAD OK              60.56 07
   8 PER-OLA SAHLIN          LAHOLMS IF               64.10 07
   9 WIVI JOHANSSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       72.29 07
  10 MAGNUS HEDERSTRÖM       OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        74.54 20
  11 JOAKIM EKEDAHL          TOLERED-UTBY OL          85.59 06
     JOHAN FRÖLINGHAUS       IK DRAN                 FELSTÄ 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          4760 meter

   1 DENNIS ELIASSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       67.47 07

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3280 meter

   1 TORE ANDERSSON          HYLTE OK                 42.45 07
   2 ROGER ANDERSSON         HALMSTAD OK              43.04 07
   3 RICKARD AXELSSON        ÄTRANS IF                43.25 07
   4 INGRID TALCOTT          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      43.57 06
   5 BROR ISAKSSON           FAGEREDS IF              51.25 07
   6 LINDA ANDERSSON         OK LÖFTAN                52.53 07
   7 KARL-ERIC PERSSON       GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      53.07 06
   8 KJELL-ÅKE KARLSSON      SKENE SOIS               53.13 20
   9 HANS NYQVIST            IFK UMEÅ                 53.25 19
  10 P-O SVENSSON            OK MARK                  54.31 20
  11 DANIEL KARLSSON         SKENE SOIS               55.48 20
  12 STIG KARLSSON           IK DRAN                  56.15 07
  13 LENNART JÖNSSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      56.26 06
  14 KJELL SEVERINSSON       OK GLÄNTAN               58.32 07
  15 JÖRGEN JOHANSSON        HYLTE OK                 59.49 07
  16 GUNNEL ANDERSSON        OSKARSTRÖMS OK           60.09 07
  17 BRITT-MARIE JOHANSSON   HYLTE OK                 60.10 07
  18 MARIA SVENSSON          IK TRENNE                63.36 07
  19 MARGARETA ADAMSSON      HALMSTAD OK              64.29 07
  20 BENGT PETERSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       68.57 07
  21 TURE SCHOUGH            HYLTE OK                 69.50 07
  22 ÅKE LARSSON             HYLTE OK                 69.51 07
  23 GUNNAR FARDMARK         BORÅS GIF                70.15 20
  24 INGEMAR NILSSON         VARBERG                  71.32 00
  25 SUSANNE RICHARDSSON     OK LÖFTAN                71.33 07
  26 EVA OLSSON              SKENE SOIS               73.24 20
  27 GUNNAR AXELSSON         ÄTRANS IF                75.23 07
  28 LENA NILSSON            NITTA IF                 78.43 20
  29 EVA JONSSON             HORREDS SK               89.14 20
  30 MÄRTA JOHANSSON         OK LINDÉNA               90.54 07
  31 LENNART ARVIDSSON       IK OMEGA                 94.02 20
  32 INGRID KARLSSON         SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF       103.25 07
     LENNART ISAKSSON        FJÄRÅS AIK              FELSTÄ 07
     ANDERS LINDQVIST        OSKARSTRÖMS OK          FELSTÄ 07
     INGELA JOHANSSON        IF RIGOR                FELSTÄ 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3880 meter

   1 KJELL-ÅKE NILSSON       NITTA IF                 36.51 20
   2 SUSANNE WIGOW           HALMSTAD OK              41.44 07
   3 JOAKIM SEVERINSSON      OK GLÄNTAN               47.38 07
   4 INGRID JOHANSSON        LAHOLMS IF               49.43 07
   5 OLA INGEMANSSON         FALKENBERGS OK           52.17 07
   6 KARL-ERIK STRÖMSTEDT    OK LÖFTAN                53.49 07
   7 LISELOTTE ANDERSSON     IF RIGOR                 54.43 07
   8 PER-OLOF ERIXON         HYLTE OK                 55.38 07
   9 JAN AXELSSON            IK UVEN                  59.45 06
  10 LENNART MAGNUSSON       LAHOLMS IF               60.11 07
  11 LARS-ERIK KARLSSON      OK LÖFTAN                61.01 07
  12 GERT RICHARDSSON        OK LÖFTAN                62.00 07
  13 ULF WIKLUND             HALMSTAD OK              62.20 07
  14 INGEMAR FARDMARK        BORÅS GIF                62.37 20
  15 OVE SANDAHL             FALKENBERG               64.50
  16 BO MÅNSSON              OK LÖFTAN                71.29 07
  17 JAN BORSSÉN             NITTA IF                 72.17 20
  18 CLAES-GÖRAN HANSON      BORÅS GIF                74.23 20
  19 BIRGITTA JOHANSSON      IK GANDVIK               74.47 20
  20 AGNE KARLSSON           SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        81.03 07
     JIMMY KJELDSEN          OK NACKHE               FELSTÄ 07
     BO NILSSON              HALMSTAD OK             FELSTÄ 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          5740 meter

   1 BENNETH ADAMSSON        HALMSTAD OK              75.37 07
   2 AGNE NORÉN              OK LINDÉNA               83.00 07
   3 LENNART BORG            HYLTE OK                 96.24 07
   4 JONAS FRITZELL          IF RIGOR                 97.21 07
   5 BENGT MOHLIN            SKIDKLUBBEN GÖTEBORG    100.49 06

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          3190 meter

   1 JAN SÖDERBLOM           ÄTRANS IF                37.34 07
   2 VIKTORIA BARTHOLDSSON   HALMSTAD OK              39.44 07
   3 CHRISTINA SÖDERBLOM     FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       40.37 07
   4 ERÉN LÅNG-ALBINSSON     BREDARYDS SOK            43.29 14
   5 MARIA SVENSSON          OK MARK                  44.23 20
   6 LENA FRITZELL           IF RIGOR                 45.46 07
   7 GUNNAR VEJEDAL          OK MARK                  46.29 20
   8 BENGT JONSSON           HORREDS SK               46.31 20
   9 MARIA ANDERSSON         OK LÖFTAN                46.58 07
  10 LENNART IGERUD          OK LÖFTAN                47.03 07
  11 ESKIL HEIMLER           SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        47.45 07
  12 ESKIL JÖNSSON           HALMSTAD OK              50.24 07
  13 ULRIKA SVANTESSON       SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        52.55 07
  14 BERNT JOHNSSON          HALMSTAD OK              53.09 07
  15 KAROLINA STRIDH         NORRHULT SOK             53.14 14
  16 RUNE KARLSSON           OK LÖFTAN                56.41 07
  17 PERNILLA LINDQVIST      FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       64.15 07
  18 MAURITZ BRORSSON        SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        66.56 07
  19 HÅKAN BLOMMEGÅRD        HYLTE OK                 70.32 07
  20 ARNE AXELSSON           HALMSTAD OK              78.52 07
  21 GUNVARD LUNDIN          HALMSTAD OK              82.51 07
  22 YNGVE HEDERSTRÖM        OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        85.25 20
     BENGT-INGE BRELIND      HORREDS SK              FELSTÄ 20
     CARL BERTHAG            I 16 IF                 FELSTÄ 07
     EGON JOHANSSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      FELSTÄ 07
     HÅKAN LARSSON           IF HALLBY               FELSTÄ 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          5030 meter

   1 ULF JOHANSSON           OK ORION                 46.43 01
   2 INGMAR JOHANSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       53.13 07
   3 NILS ANDERSSON          OK LÖFTAN                53.29 07
   4 BRUNO PETERSSON         HALMSTAD OK              54.32 07
   5 HASSE BARTHOLDSSON      HALMSTAD OK              55.28 07
   6 HENRIK KLASSON          OK GISLE                 56.07 14
   7 BO EDESPONG             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       56.43 07
   8 LOUISE RUNDKVIST        IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       57.25 14
   9 ANNE CARLSSON           OK ORION                 58.53 01
  10 ANDREA WALLENIUS        CHALMERS OL              60.48 06
  11 GÖRAN JOHANSSON         IK GANDVIK               61.35 20
  12 ULF DOVEMARK            VARBERG                  63.57 00
  13 CONNY JOHANSSON         LAHOLMS IF               65.22 07
  14 SUNE WIKSTRÖM           IK UVEN                  66.57 06
  15 LARS-ÅKE LARSSON        OK TRANAN                67.15 20
  16 BENGT SVENSSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       69.28 07
  17 BO LUNDQVIST            SVENLJUNGA OK            72.06 20
  18 BENGT CARLSSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       75.37 07
  19 OVE BÄRGMAN             VARBERG                  79.10 00
  20 ANDERS SVENSSON         VARBERG                  82.42 00
  21 LOTTA MAGNUSSON         LAHOLMS IF               82.59 07
     KJELL KARLSSON          SVENLJUNGA OK           FELSTÄ 20
     GUNNAR ANDERSSON        IK TRENNE               FELSTÄ 07
     MATS JOHANSSON          HALMSTAD OK             FELSTÄ 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11

TILL KLASSVAL

nbsp;          7200 meter

   1 MAGNUS JOHANSSON        OK LÖFTAN                66.04 07
   2 ERLING GUSTAFSSON       FJÄRÅS AIK               78.06 07
   3 ROBERT BENGTSSON        OK NACKHE                87.08 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.2 och senast uppdaterad 1998-01-08.
TILL SIDANS START

Tillbaka till startsidan