Skogsflicksmatch Halland, Klassresultatlista

2007-05-12


D80 2080 meter 8 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Netty EgerödGöteborg32:510:00
2Asta PoratVästergötland33:300:39
3Karin RehnSmåland35:282:37
4Ellen NöjdSmåland35:533:02
5Anna HermanssonSkåne37:064:15
6Gunborg CarlssonSkåne37:164:25
7Annie FultonVästergötland39:106:19
8Vivan WignäsGöteborg103:5871:07

D75 2080 meter 13 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Eva FalkGöteborg22:360:00
2Marianne ErikssonSkåne24:161:40
3Elvy FritzonVästergötland27:024:26
4Anna-Lisa BerglundGöteborg28:165:40
5Karin JönssonHalland29:066:30
6Gunvor HåkanssonVästergötland29:266:50
7Vera LångGöteborg30:257:49
8Solvey BergdahlSkåne32:239:47
9Inga-Lisa HedströmSkåne33:2510:49
10Aster OlssonSmåland36:1813:42
11Stina PeterssonSmåland36:2513:49
12Maj JönssonSkåne40:4018:04
13Ingrid BrorssonSkåne55:3933:03

D70 2080 meter 23 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Eivor Steen OlssonGöteborg19:290:00
2Barbro HugossonSkåne21:171:48
3Gunvor GöranssonHalland21:572:28
4Inga-Lisa JohanssonHalland22:232:54
5Marianne GrahnGöteborg22:363:07
6Gun HanssonSkåne25:596:30
7Ann-Marie SärénVästergötland26:106:41
8Laila MalmquistSmåland27:017:32
9Vera TofteredHalland28:529:23
10Inga PetterssonSmåland28:539:24
11Margit GlansSkåne29:099:40
11Inger BengtssonHalland29:099:40
13Inger HallbergGöteborg29:289:59
14Inez JohanssonHalland30:1610:47
15Eivor YlanderGöteborg30:1810:49
16Ingrid TalcottGöteborg30:4211:13
17Brita OlofssonSkåne34:1314:44
18Dagmar LööfSmåland38:4519:16
19Öllegård JanssonSmåland39:3820:09
20Inga HultgrenSmåland43:4424:15
21Sonja SvenssonGöteborg46:0426:35
22Astrid KlaessonHalland59:2039:51
Ann-Marie NilssonVästergötlandEj godk.

D65 2660 meter 29 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ann-Charlotte JensenSkåne24:210:00
2Ulla LindheGöteborg24:350:14
3Mariann KjellbergVästergötland25:190:58
4Birgit Smedberg/NilssonVästergötland27:393:18
5Gudrun BromanGöteborg27:533:32
6Margareta BengtssonHalland28:304:09
7Ann-Britt BjörkmanGöteborg28:434:22
8Lisbeth BernhedGöteborg29:305:09
9Ann-Marie BirgerssonSmåland29:405:19
10Inga-Britt BengtssonSkåne30:005:39
11Gunnel BörjessonGöteborg30:246:03
12Barbro WallinGöteborg30:326:11
13Elvy BörjessonGöteborg32:187:57
14Gunni EkbergHalland33:008:39
15Kerstin ElfSmåland33:259:04
16Vivianne BylundVästergötland34:009:39
17Gudrun OlofssonSkåne34:4910:28
18Sara JohanssonGöteborg35:1610:55
19Margareta EmanuelssonGöteborg35:5211:31
20Inga PerssonGöteborg36:1511:54
21Ing-Mari LarssonHalland36:2812:07
22Inger BylanderVästergötland37:4913:28
23Gull-Britt GrönbergGöteborg38:3914:18
24Lillemor HallinGöteborg39:5215:31
25Marianne JohanssonGöteborg46:5322:32
26Ann-Christine AhlströmHalland51:3927:18
27Anita NilssonSkåne52:1427:53
28Siv BerganderSmåland66:1341:52
Gunilla GrönbladSkåneEj godk.

D60 2660 meter 37 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Christina SchedwinGöteborg22:540:00
2Margareta LarssonSmåland23:480:54
3Torill SvendsenSkåne25:192:25
4Gunnel SvenssonVästergötland25:372:43
5Britt Forsell PirozziGöteborg25:422:48
6Ulla HåkanssonSkåne26:043:10
7Birgitta CarlssonVästergötland26:073:13
8Carola AnderssonHalland26:233:29
9Britta LarssonVästergötland26:554:01
10Marie-Louise LundströmHalland27:164:22
11Karin JakobssonSkåne27:294:35
12Kerstin JohanssonVästergötland29:466:52
13Ulla-Britt OrdasiGöteborg29:486:54
14Ann-Britt JohanssonGöteborg30:297:35
15Anne-Marie PerssonSmåland30:377:43
16Ingrid ÅhlundVästergötland32:009:06
17Birgit TisellGöteborg32:039:09
18Siv NilssonSkåne32:079:13
19Astrid JohannessonSkåne32:089:14
20Monica PåhlstorpSmåland33:2210:28
21Ellbritt SvenssonSmåland34:0511:11
22Ingrid CarlstedtGöteborg34:2011:26
23Lilian SamuelsonGöteborg35:2512:31
24Siw EkelöfSmåland35:4212:48
25Gunborg GustafssonVästergötland36:1813:24
26Karin LindénSkåne38:1615:22
27Ann-Britt AnderssonHalland38:3115:37
28Rosa BjörkmanVästergötland38:3915:45
29Ann-Christine BorgGöteborg39:1516:21
30Britt OlssonSmåland40:5017:56
31Marita PusaSkåne40:5518:01
32Kerstin CarlssonHalland48:5626:02
33Lilian HärwellSkåne50:1727:23
34Britta DahlbergSkåne59:5937:05
Anki BenngårdSkåneEj start
Ulla SönsterödVästergötlandEj start
Gunnel KarlssonVästergötlandEj start

D55 3400 meter 25 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Maria NorellGöteborg31:010:00
2Inger LindholmHalland32:061:05
3Kerstin HjalmarssonSmåland33:112:10
4Anita AnderssonVästergötland35:264:25
5Gun-Britt FranssonSmåland36:095:08
6Åsa StåhlSkåne36:165:15
7Margareta JohanssonHalland36:345:33
8Lena JönssonHalland37:596:58
9Lisbeth OlssonGöteborg38:177:16
10Christina NilssonSkåne38:267:25
11Inger HolmstrandVästergötland38:517:50
12Eva BlomströmGöteborg39:108:09
13Birgit HenrikssonSmåland39:188:17
14Gunvor ArbinSmåland45:2114:20
15Eva ThörnblomGöteborg45:4314:42
16Eva ArvidssonSmåland45:5414:53
17Ingela BeckmanHalland48:1217:11
18Ann-Mari PerssonSkåne48:3917:38
19Ulla OlssonSkåne52:0020:59
20Marianne FaxénGöteborg55:3424:33
21Ann-Kristin LindegårdhGöteborg56:2425:23
22Agneta BöregårdHalland69:2438:23
Monika IvarssonVästergötlandEj start
Irene AnderssonHallandEj start
Ann-Marie HolmströmVästergötlandEj start

D50 3400 meter 12 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ingmarie Brander-StrandGöteborg25:050:00
2Anita AntonssonHalland29:033:58
3Eva TykessonSkåne29:474:42
4Ulla NiklassonGöteborg31:546:49
5Monika MartinssonVästergötland37:4812:43
6Eva AndréassonVästergötland38:0012:55
7Ulla KarlssonSkåne38:5713:52
8Stina GunnarssonSkåne44:1419:09
9Inger JohanssonHalland46:0120:56
10Ewa ArnessonHalland54:3929:34
11My EngströmGöteborg80:5555:50
Lisbeth DahlSkåneEj start

D45 3950 meter 12 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jane JohanssonVästergötland28:480:00
2Anne UddVästergötland30:041:16
3Christina SöderblomHalland31:392:51
4Agneta ErforsSkåne32:534:05
5Monika JohanssonSkåne34:245:36
6Silke KlickGöteborg35:406:52
7Eva CarlssonSmåland36:437:55
8Christina OlssonSkåne36:457:57
9Annika MartinssonHalland37:348:46
10Lisa LarssonGöteborg46:1517:27
11Monika JohanssonHalland47:5819:10
12Karin KlemedtsonSmåland55:5927:11

D40 3950 meter 4 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Suzy LarssonVästergötland31:370:00
2Gunilla CarlssonGöteborg33:231:46
3Susanne JohanssonHalland40:008:23
4Anna AnderssonSmåland49:0217:25

D35 4820 meter 4 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Berit BengtssonHalland40:530:00
2Ingela ThoressonSkåne44:523:59
3Ellinor JohanssonGöteborg45:224:29
4Anna LjungqvistSkåne45:474:54

D21 4820 meter 2 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Malin SörstrandVästergötland38:110:00
2Susannne GranängGöteborg46:558:44

ÖPPEN 1 2370 meter 7 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Britt-Marie BengtssonHalland27:350:00
2Margareta AdamssonHalland30:052:30
3Bibi SvenssonHalland30:062:31
4Anne Marie RobertssonSmåland34:016:26
5Sonja JohanssonHalland48:4621:11
6Lena HolmbergVästergötland49:1221:37
Rut AnderssonSkåneEj start


Skapad 2007-05-12 15:59:43 med OLA version 3.5.1