medel-DM, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2010-09-18

D101980 m2 anmälda
1Elin Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
24:201:46
1:46
5:16
7:02
1:18
8:20
2:45
11:05
3:31
14:36
4:12
18:48
2:06
20:54
0:32
21:26
0:39
22:05
1:56
24:01
0:19
24:20
 
2Lovisa Lager
Halmstad OK
28:191:40
1:40
11:58
13:38
1:22
15:00
2:15
17:15
2:53
20:08
3:18
23:26
1:27
24:53
0:39
25:32
0:49
26:21
1:41
28:02
0:17
28:19
 




D122300 m8 anmälda
1Jonna Halonen
Fjärås AIK
26:201:47
1:47
5:17
7:04
1:51
8:55
1:41
10:36
3:03
13:39
1:03
14:42
4:23
19:05
2:15
21:20
2:23
23:43
1:17
25:00
1:07
26:07
0:13
26:20
2Emelie Svensson
IF Rigor
26:381:36
1:36
4:32
6:08
1:52
8:00
1:16
9:16
2:49
12:05
1:15
13:20
4:59
18:19
2:06
20:25
3:15
23:40
1:27
25:07
1:15
26:22
0:16
26:38
3Johanna Rundqvist
OK Nackhe
27:461:45
1:45
3:27
5:12
1:56
7:08
1:23
8:31
3:13
11:44
1:30
13:14
7:40
20:54
2:09
23:03
2:10
25:13
1:13
26:26
1:06
27:32
0:14
27:46
4Agnes Boberg
IF Rigor
30:391:37
1:37
6:41
8:18
1:42
10:00
1:23
11:23
2:43
14:06
3:38
17:44
4:47
22:31
2:16
24:47
2:58
27:45
1:44
29:29
0:57
30:26
0:13
30:39
5Felicia Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
32:372:00
2:00
3:16
5:16
2:13
7:29
1:28
8:57
7:40
16:37
1:07
17:44
5:51
23:35
2:46
26:21
3:23
29:44
1:31
31:15
1:08
32:23
0:14
32:37
6Ebba Bengtsson
OK Lindena
32:532:07
2:07
4:30
6:37
2:48
9:25
1:20
10:45
4:03
14:48
2:22
17:10
5:37
22:47
2:41
25:28
3:43
29:11
2:13
31:24
1:15
32:39
0:14
32:53
7Amanda Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
33:412:14
2:14
8:59
11:13
1:41
12:54
1:26
14:20
2:48
17:08
3:38
20:46
4:55
25:41
2:17
27:58
2:49
30:47
1:38
32:25
1:02
33:27
0:14
33:41




D142610 m9 anmälda
1Sofia Johansson
OK Nackhe
29:492:11
2:11
4:19
6:30
0:40
7:10
4:31
11:41
4:21
16:02
1:03
17:05
4:15
21:20
2:50
24:10
3:31
27:41
1:08
28:49
0:48
29:37
0:12
29:49
2Sara Josarp
FK Friskus-Varberg
31:322:14
2:14
3:25
5:39
0:49
6:28
8:54
15:22
3:21
18:43
0:42
19:25
4:25
23:50
3:20
27:10
1:56
29:06
1:16
30:22
0:55
31:17
0:15
31:32
3Emma Svärd
OK Löftan
37:162:25
2:25
3:43
6:08
0:52
7:00
6:54
13:54
5:16
19:10
1:33
20:43
6:02
26:45
3:42
30:27
4:07
34:34
1:27
36:01
1:01
37:02
0:14
37:16
4Emma Andersson
IK Dran
38:542:33
2:33
3:57
6:30
0:48
7:18
10:16
17:34
4:53
22:27
1:09
23:36
5:35
29:11
3:28
32:39
3:32
36:11
1:30
37:41
0:57
38:38
0:16
38:54
5Helena Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
40:322:24
2:24
4:49
7:13
0:49
8:02
11:16
19:18
5:11
24:29
0:59
25:28
5:06
30:34
3:30
34:04
3:55
37:59
1:19
39:18
0:59
40:17
0:15
40:32
6Julia Ladefoged
Falkenbergs OK
41:183:32
3:32
4:20
7:52
0:52
8:44
12:02
20:46
4:56
25:42
1:12
26:54
5:39
32:33
3:41
36:14
2:23
38:37
1:27
40:04
0:59
41:03
0:15
41:18
7Linnea Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
43:533:00
3:00
4:50
7:50
0:54
8:44
11:48
20:32
5:07
25:39
0:55
26:34
5:14
31:48
3:00
34:48
4:57
39:45
2:48
42:33
1:06
43:39
0:14
43:53
8Klara Andersson
IK Dran
49:142:31
2:31
4:52
7:23
0:51
8:14
15:23
23:37
7:23
31:00
1:11
32:11
6:38
38:49
3:22
42:11
4:09
46:20
1:34
47:54
1:04
48:58
0:16
49:14
9Amanda Johansson
OK Nackhe
50:272:10
2:10
4:00
6:10
0:52
7:02
16:29
23:31
9:08
32:39
1:06
33:45
6:06
39:51
3:22
43:13
4:10
47:23
1:21
48:44
1:30
50:14
0:13
50:27




D162960 m9 anmälda
1Matilda Martinsson
Falkenbergs OK
37:422:41
2:41
4:02
6:43
4:01
10:44
2:19
13:03
3:44
16:47
9:08
25:55
2:15
28:10
2:54
31:04
2:40
33:44
1:52
35:36
1:52
37:28
0:14
37:42
2Ulrika Toftered
IF Rigor
42:163:00
3:00
8:06
11:06
2:32
13:38
2:11
15:49
3:12
19:01
6:52
25:53
5:17
31:10
2:45
33:55
3:15
37:10
2:49
39:59
2:03
42:02
0:14
42:16
3Jenny Holmén
Hylte OK
42:484:57
4:57
4:54
9:51
3:34
13:25
2:33
15:58
4:17
20:15
8:37
28:52
2:46
31:38
3:04
34:42
3:32
38:14
2:26
40:40
1:56
42:36
0:12
42:48
4Elin Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
47:093:05
3:05
3:45
6:50
2:58
9:48
2:27
12:15
5:29
17:44
9:24
27:08
2:49
29:57
3:23
33:20
3:46
37:06
7:34
44:40
2:18
46:58
0:11
47:09
5Ellen Johnsson
OK Nackhe
49:2610:13
10:13
5:34
15:47
3:19
19:06
3:41
22:47
3:30
26:17
8:32
34:49
2:57
37:46
2:53
40:39
4:10
44:49
2:16
47:05
2:07
49:12
0:14
49:26
6Elin Johansson
Fjärås AIK
51:573:14
3:14
4:55
8:09
4:39
12:48
3:30
16:18
4:36
20:54
10:12
31:06
4:13
35:19
3:33
38:52
6:43
45:35
3:29
49:04
2:39
51:43
0:14
51:57
7Julia Svärd
OK Löftan
53:083:31
3:31
7:15
10:46
3:59
14:45
2:43
17:28
3:55
21:23
7:31
28:54
6:29
35:23
2:48
38:11
5:43
43:54
6:25
50:19
2:37
52:56
0:12
53:08
8Sara Bainbridge
Laholms IF OK
59:484:16
4:16
6:01
10:17
8:42
18:59
3:53
22:52
6:26
29:18
8:41
37:59
4:39
42:38
3:59
46:37
5:30
52:07
4:20
56:27
3:06
59:33
0:15
59:48
9Ida Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
60:083:34
3:34
7:03
10:37
5:17
15:54
3:17
19:11
5:35
24:46
9:23
34:09
12:35
46:44
3:52
50:36
3:59
54:35
2:26
57:01
2:53
59:54
0:14
60:08




D203210 m12 anmälda
1Elin Månsson
OK Löftan
31:122:50
2:50
0:11
31:12
3:42
6:32
2:05
8:37
2:02
10:39
2:40
13:19
6:07
19:26
2:08
21:34
2:27
24:01
2:20
26:21
2:18
28:39
1:42
30:21
0:40
31:01
2Malin Settergren
Oskarströms OK
35:563:13
3:13
0:13
35:56
4:01
7:14
2:49
10:03
1:58
12:01
3:10
15:11
7:16
22:27
2:26
24:53
2:52
27:45
2:38
30:23
2:31
32:54
1:43
34:37
1:06
35:43
3Kristin Schyberg
Fjärås AIK
36:083:12
3:12
0:11
36:08
5:01
8:13
1:57
10:10
1:31
11:41
2:56
14:37
8:41
23:18
2:35
25:53
2:36
28:29
2:31
31:00
2:17
33:17
1:47
35:04
0:53
35:57
4Karin Elofsson
Fjärås AIK
38:123:36
3:36
0:11
38:12
4:17
7:53
2:05
9:58
1:59
11:57
2:52
14:49
7:41
22:30
2:48
25:18
2:47
28:05
3:11
31:16
3:48
35:04
1:55
36:59
1:02
38:01
5Linn Söderström
Oskarströms OK
40:103:29
3:29
0:13
40:10
4:59
8:28
2:37
11:05
2:10
13:15
3:18
16:33
8:12
24:45
2:24
27:09
2:52
30:01
3:06
33:07
3:32
36:39
2:27
39:06
0:51
39:57
6Johanna Holmén
Hylte OK
42:523:26
3:26
0:14
42:52
5:07
8:33
2:32
11:05
3:32
14:37
3:21
17:58
8:05
26:03
3:18
29:21
2:57
32:18
2:33
34:51
4:16
39:07
2:43
41:50
0:48
42:38
7Lisa Eriksson
Hylte OK
47:054:42
4:42
0:15
47:05
5:59
10:41
3:48
14:29
2:25
16:54
4:37
21:31
9:17
30:48
2:58
33:46
2:58
36:44
3:11
39:55
3:46
43:41
2:09
45:50
1:00
46:50
8Sara Söderblom
Ätrans IF
56:244:21
4:21
0:13
56:24
10:05
14:26
4:03
18:29
2:40
21:09
4:11
25:20
8:53
34:13
3:46
37:59
3:26
41:25
3:29
44:54
7:28
52:22
2:38
55:00
1:11
56:11
9Amanda Johansson
Halmstad OK
57:044:35
4:35
0:12
57:04
12:50
17:25
2:35
20:00
2:53
22:53
4:19
27:12
8:36
35:48
4:35
40:23
3:16
43:39
4:09
47:48
5:50
53:38
2:19
55:57
0:55
56:52
10Linnea Johansson
IK Dran
59:344:37
4:37
0:16
59:34
6:45
11:22
3:05
14:27
5:41
20:08
5:02
25:10
8:38
33:48
6:00
39:48
3:03
42:51
3:15
46:06
9:22
55:28
2:54
58:22
0:56
59:18
11Malin Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
62:133:53
3:53
0:11
62:13
10:27
14:20
12:37
26:57
2:18
29:15
4:33
33:48
8:47
42:35
3:10
45:45
3:33
49:18
3:42
53:00
5:11
58:11
2:08
60:19
1:43
62:02
Elin Andersson
IK Dran
Ej godk.6:23
6:23
32:06
38:29
9:59
48:28
3:32
52:00
4:53
56:53
12:04
68:57
      




D213720 m7 anmälda
1Ingela Alvmyren
Halmstad OK
38:172:30
2:30
2:42
31:30
1:51
4:21
2:27
33:57
1:32
5:53
1:16
35:13
1:52
7:45
2:21
37:34
1:26
9:11
0:30
38:04
3:23
12:34
0:13
38:17
3:34
16:08
4:17
20:25
1:55
22:20
4:03
26:23
1:10
27:33
1:15
28:48
2Linnéa Johnsson
OK Nackhe
41:412:46
2:46
2:31
34:34
2:02
4:48
2:32
37:06
2:46
7:34
1:12
38:18
1:35
9:09
2:24
40:42
1:20
10:29
0:47
41:29
3:25
13:54
0:12
41:41
4:05
17:59
3:33
21:32
2:44
24:16
4:23
28:39
2:23
31:02
1:01
32:03
3Anna Månsson
OK Löftan
45:363:17
3:17
2:49
37:54
2:46
6:03
2:58
40:52
1:48
7:51
1:22
42:14
2:05
9:56
2:37
44:51
1:31
11:27
0:32
45:23
3:46
15:13
0:13
45:36
5:18
20:31
4:04
24:35
1:36
26:11
6:08
32:19
1:22
33:41
1:24
35:05
4Caroline Jönsson
FK Friskus-Varberg
46:122:52
2:52
3:41
36:16
2:01
4:53
2:53
39:09
1:33
6:26
2:14
41:23
1:49
8:15
3:54
45:17
1:29
9:44
0:40
45:57
3:17
13:01
0:15
46:12
4:17
17:18
3:36
20:54
1:32
22:26
4:53
27:19
1:25
28:44
3:51
32:35
5Josefin A. Hanning
OK Löftan
49:113:10
3:10
3:00
40:23
2:47
5:57
3:28
43:51
3:04
9:01
1:30
45:21
2:01
11:02
2:54
48:15
1:55
12:57
0:40
48:55
4:28
17:25
0:16
49:11
5:12
22:37
4:28
27:05
1:52
28:57
5:30
34:27
1:39
36:06
1:17
37:23
6Lena Melvinsdotter
IF Rigor
53:473:49
3:49
2:47
45:55
2:31
6:20
3:06
49:01
3:55
10:15
1:18
50:19
2:19
12:34
2:38
52:57
2:00
14:34
0:35
53:32
4:03
18:37
0:15
53:47
5:33
24:10
4:46
28:56
1:48
30:44
5:48
36:32
5:04
41:36
1:32
43:08
7Malin Engström
Halmstad OK
85:036:32
6:32
3:33
73:52
13:18
19:50
2:59
76:51
8:41
28:31
3:53
80:44
3:06
31:37
3:20
84:04
2:27
34:04
0:42
84:46
4:56
39:00
0:17
85:03
7:13
46:13
5:09
51:22
1:57
53:19
6:02
59:21
2:14
61:35
8:44
70:19




D353190 m4 anmälda
1Marie-Louise Nilsson
Hylte OK
42:463:35
3:35
0:38
42:31
2:18
5:53
0:15
42:46
2:07
8:00
3:58
11:58
1:46
13:44
4:31
18:15
7:28
25:43
3:15
28:58
2:58
31:56
3:28
35:24
3:03
38:27
3:26
41:53
2Sylvia Karlsson
OK Lindena
45:447:44
7:44
0:37
45:29
1:40
9:24
0:15
45:44
1:47
11:11
3:52
15:03
2:29
17:32
4:21
21:53
7:01
28:54
2:34
31:28
3:16
34:44
3:33
38:17
3:14
41:31
3:21
44:52
3Malin Johansson
FK Friskus-Varberg
45:553:48
3:48
0:49
45:40
3:09
6:57
0:15
45:55
2:08
9:05
3:32
12:37
2:43
15:20
4:51
20:11
8:32
28:43
2:29
31:12
3:26
34:38
3:22
38:00
3:56
41:56
2:55
44:51
4Gunilla Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
66:393:27
3:27
0:35
66:20
4:07
7:34
0:19
66:39
5:16
12:50
4:01
16:51
1:57
18:48
5:00
23:48
8:20
32:08
4:45
36:53
3:23
40:16
3:04
43:20
18:51
62:11
3:34
65:45




D403210 m5 anmälda
1Åsa Josarp
FK Friskus-Varberg
37:263:25
3:25
0:16
37:26
3:45
7:10
2:33
9:43
1:43
11:26
3:08
14:34
7:44
22:18
3:03
25:21
2:50
28:11
2:47
30:58
3:20
34:18
1:57
36:15
0:55
37:10
2Carina Andersson
FK Friskus-Varberg
39:004:33
4:33
0:14
39:00
4:06
8:39
2:11
10:50
2:00
12:50
3:08
15:58
7:27
23:25
2:21
25:46
2:58
28:44
3:50
32:34
3:36
36:10
1:46
37:56
0:50
38:46
3Jeanette Larsson
FK Friskus-Varberg
41:174:29
4:29
0:17
41:17
5:15
9:44
2:17
12:01
2:11
14:12
3:28
17:40
7:20
25:00
2:50
27:50
2:52
30:42
4:25
35:07
2:54
38:01
2:02
40:03
0:57
41:00
4Annika Svärd
OK Löftan
46:483:33
3:33
0:15
46:48
8:53
12:26
2:49
15:15
1:57
17:12
3:23
20:35
9:10
29:45
3:02
32:47
3:11
35:58
2:42
38:40
4:32
43:12
2:08
45:20
1:13
46:33
5Catarina Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
62:325:53
5:53
0:16
62:32
14:30
20:23
2:59
23:22
2:22
25:44
4:50
30:34
13:55
44:29
3:00
47:29
3:12
50:41
3:01
53:42
5:23
59:05
2:03
61:08
1:08
62:16




D452620 m9 anmälda
1Ingrid Johansson
Laholms IF OK
28:232:09
2:09
1:28
3:37
3:11
6:48
3:27
10:15
4:01
14:16
4:55
19:11
3:16
22:27
2:47
25:14
0:58
26:12
1:55
28:07
0:16
28:23
 
2Annika Marthinsson
Hylte OK
44:313:05
3:05
2:05
5:10
5:41
10:51
5:16
16:07
5:20
21:27
11:20
32:47
3:42
36:29
4:14
40:43
1:00
41:43
2:31
44:14
0:17
44:31
 
3Ingrid Holmén
Hylte OK
48:393:08
3:08
2:04
5:12
10:30
15:42
5:15
20:57
6:52
27:49
6:56
34:45
4:15
39:00
5:29
44:29
0:55
45:24
2:58
48:22
0:17
48:39
 
4Kirsten Toftered
IF Rigor
48:443:35
3:35
2:53
6:28
7:02
13:30
5:25
18:55
8:30
27:25
7:34
34:59
4:09
39:08
6:19
45:27
0:57
46:24
2:05
48:29
0:15
48:44
 
5Lotta Schurmann
Hylte OK
53:532:39
2:39
2:23
5:02
5:16
10:18
8:02
18:20
5:23
23:43
14:36
38:19
6:04
44:23
4:36
48:59
1:32
50:31
3:05
53:36
0:17
53:53
 
6Maria Johnsson
OK Nackhe
54:593:01
3:01
2:14
5:15
4:56
10:11
5:22
15:33
5:33
21:06
19:08
40:14
3:56
44:10
5:35
49:45
1:09
50:54
3:44
54:38
0:21
54:59
 
7Ulrika Johansson
OK Löftan
58:512:18
2:18
8:11
10:29
4:40
15:09
18:53
34:02
4:53
38:55
9:23
48:18
3:45
52:03
3:24
55:27
0:43
56:10
2:24
58:34
0:17
58:51
 
8Lotta Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
65:198:59
8:59
2:22
11:21
8:59
20:20
8:02
28:22
6:18
34:40
11:28
46:08
4:04
50:12
6:43
56:55
3:20
60:15
4:43
64:58
0:21
65:19
 




D502620 m8 anmälda
1Christina Söderblom
Ätrans IF
32:332:18
2:18
1:47
4:05
2:56
7:01
3:18
10:19
4:03
14:22
7:49
22:11
3:56
26:07
3:18
29:25
0:53
30:18
2:01
32:19
0:14
32:33
 
2Anita Antonsson
OK Löftan
34:402:27
2:27
1:45
4:12
2:28
6:40
3:44
10:24
4:25
14:49
9:59
24:48
3:22
28:10
3:10
31:20
0:41
32:01
2:23
34:24
0:16
34:40
 
3Ewa Arnesson
IK Dran
42:234:47
4:47
1:48
6:35
3:45
10:20
5:25
15:45
6:24
22:09
6:32
28:41
5:12
33:53
4:34
38:27
1:01
39:28
2:33
42:01
0:22
42:23
 
4Elisabet Månsson
OK Löftan
44:343:15
3:15
2:04
5:19
3:13
8:32
8:28
17:00
6:59
23:59
6:58
30:57
4:48
35:45
4:37
40:22
1:03
41:25
2:45
44:10
0:24
44:34
 
5Lena Karlsson
Halmstad OK
46:322:27
2:27
1:57
4:24
5:25
9:49
4:13
14:02
5:17
19:19
11:12
30:31
3:34
34:05
4:14
38:19
5:37
43:56
2:18
46:14
0:18
46:32
 
6Anne-Marie Röllike
OK Lindena
51:242:25
2:25
1:38
4:03
6:37
10:40
6:01
16:41
15:59
32:40
5:31
38:11
4:43
42:54
5:05
47:59
0:51
48:50
2:11
51:01
0:23
51:24
 
Marianne Thorsson
IK Trenne Ullared
Ej godk.3:04
3:04
2:02
5:06
3:16
8:22
6:42
15:04
8:25
23:29
 
40:36
4:32
45:08
1:15
46:23
2:45
49:08
0:19
49:27
 




D552080 m5 anmälda
1Karin Memmi
Halmstad OK
32:174:41
4:41
4:10
8:51
1:16
10:07
3:00
13:07
5:17
18:24
4:53
23:17
3:49
27:06
2:10
29:16
2:42
31:58
0:19
32:17
  
2Lisbeth Riberth
IK Trenne Ullared
38:553:25
3:25
8:25
11:50
2:12
14:02
2:54
16:56
4:03
20:59
6:21
27:20
4:20
31:40
3:09
34:49
3:46
38:35
0:20
38:55
  
3Anita Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
40:336:34
6:34
7:24
13:58
1:44
15:42
2:40
18:22
4:23
22:45
6:18
29:03
4:17
33:20
2:44
36:04
4:10
40:14
0:19
40:33
  
4Katarina Bengtsson
Halmstad OK
42:033:27
3:27
5:04
8:31
2:13
10:44
6:39
17:23
5:12
22:35
5:50
28:25
3:48
32:13
5:12
37:25
4:17
41:42
0:21
42:03
  




D602080 m4 anmälda
1Britt-Marie Magnusson
Laholms IF OK
28:115:56
5:56
3:32
9:28
1:22
10:50
2:01
12:51
3:07
15:58
4:43
20:41
2:59
23:40
2:03
25:43
2:10
27:53
0:18
28:11
  
2Maja-Lisa Hansson
OK Lindena
46:323:43
3:43
4:56
8:39
2:08
10:47
3:21
14:08
10:53
25:01
10:48
35:49
4:16
40:05
2:53
42:58
3:15
46:13
0:19
46:32
  




D652080 m8 anmälda
1Carola Andersson
OK Löftan
29:313:31
3:31
4:18
7:49
1:40
9:29
2:16
11:45
3:39
15:24
4:49
20:13
3:47
24:00
2:37
26:37
2:36
29:13
0:18
29:31
  
2Gun Larsson
OK Lindena
31:533:46
3:46
4:51
8:37
1:46
10:23
3:13
13:36
4:01
17:37
5:19
22:56
3:15
26:11
2:57
29:08
2:28
31:36
0:17
31:53
  
3Rose-Marie Johansson
FK Friskus-Varberg
32:473:11
3:11
5:00
8:11
1:36
9:47
3:05
12:52
4:40
17:32
4:58
22:30
3:49
26:19
2:29
28:48
3:44
32:32
0:15
32:47
  
4Margareta Bengtsson
OK Gläntan
36:243:48
3:48
5:31
9:19
4:36
13:55
2:56
16:51
4:15
21:06
5:06
26:12
4:09
30:21
2:29
32:50
3:16
36:06
0:18
36:24
  
5Berit Boberg
IF Rigor
49:013:30
3:30
19:02
22:32
3:29
26:01
2:41
28:42
3:30
32:12
6:50
39:02
4:24
43:26
2:45
46:11
2:33
48:44
0:17
49:01
  
6Ann-Catrine Ahlström
Fjärås AIK
51:369:16
9:16
5:14
14:30
5:06
19:36
3:28
23:04
4:43
27:47
8:08
35:55
4:46
40:41
6:11
46:52
4:26
51:18
0:18
51:36
  
7Ing-Mari Larsson
OK Löftan
52:424:52
4:52
8:45
13:37
2:32
16:09
3:37
19:46
8:29
28:15
9:03
37:18
6:00
43:18
4:14
47:32
4:45
52:17
0:25
52:42
  
Anna-Stina Arnesson
IK Dran
Ej godk.4:51
4:51
12:31
17:22
3:02
20:24
12:59
33:23
4:59
38:22
11:03
49:25
  
50:47
0:38
51:25
  




D701930 m4 anmälda
1Vera Toftered
IF Rigor
34:122:54
2:54
3:50
6:44
3:18
10:02
2:43
12:45
2:28
15:13
4:31
19:44
5:44
25:28
2:53
28:21
3:00
31:21
2:33
33:54
0:18
34:12
 
2Anita Andersson
Fjärås AIK
53:094:25
4:25
8:09
12:34
3:50
16:24
4:49
21:13
13:38
34:51
5:11
40:02
5:27
45:29
3:04
48:33
2:19
50:52
1:52
52:44
0:25
53:09
 
3Gunni Ekberg
Ätrans IF
59:023:18
3:18
8:03
11:21
26:10
37:31
3:12
40:43
2:19
43:02
3:58
47:00
4:22
51:22
3:03
54:25
1:48
56:13
2:28
58:41
0:21
59:02
 
Inger Karlsson
IK Dran
Ej godk.3:13
3:13
23:43
26:56
7:40
34:36
5:19
39:55
 
51:01
4:35
55:36
6:25
62:01
1:57
63:58
2:01
65:59
0:23
66:22
 




D751930 m5 anmälda
1Gunvor Göransson
Laholms IF OK
30:082:31
2:31
2:46
5:17
3:44
9:01
2:27
11:28
2:16
13:44
4:00
17:44
4:17
22:01
4:13
26:14
1:42
27:56
1:55
29:51
0:17
30:08
 
2Bernice Antonsson
FK Friskus-Varberg
32:223:05
3:05
3:29
6:34
3:36
10:10
2:27
12:37
2:24
15:01
4:07
19:08
4:26
23:34
3:32
27:06
1:58
29:04
2:51
31:55
0:27
32:22
 
3Inez Johansson
OK Nackhe
33:043:40
3:40
4:47
8:27
3:39
12:06
2:29
14:35
2:23
16:58
3:41
20:39
4:47
25:26
3:38
29:04
2:02
31:06
1:40
32:46
0:18
33:04
 
4Anna-Lisa Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
42:143:11
3:11
4:16
7:27
5:17
12:44
7:05
19:49
2:38
22:27
4:39
27:06
5:01
32:07
4:23
36:30
2:33
39:03
2:44
41:47
0:27
42:14
 
5Inga-Lisa Johansson
Fjärås AIK
49:512:55
2:55
4:39
7:34
7:03
14:37
3:33
18:10
13:00
31:10
6:04
37:14
5:22
42:36
2:59
45:35
2:06
47:41
1:49
49:30
0:21
49:51
 




H101980 m8 anmälda
1Viktor Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
15:111:16
1:16
2:42
3:58
1:08
5:06
2:00
7:06
1:51
8:57
2:45
11:42
1:16
12:58
0:16
13:14
0:29
13:43
1:13
14:56
0:15
15:11
 
2Noah Bechtel
FK Friskus-Varberg
18:141:43
1:43
3:23
5:06
1:48
6:54
2:48
9:42
2:12
11:54
3:02
14:56
1:12
16:08
0:27
16:35
0:31
17:06
0:50
17:56
0:18
18:14
 
3Tim Johansson
FK Friskus-Varberg
19:511:36
1:36
3:15
4:51
1:32
6:23
2:08
8:31
2:59
11:30
3:54
15:24
1:41
17:05
0:39
17:44
0:44
18:28
1:09
19:37
0:14
19:51
 
4Daniel Glimtén
OK Löftan
25:241:56
1:56
4:17
6:13
3:06
9:19
2:53
12:12
2:56
15:08
3:47
18:55
1:57
20:52
0:24
21:16
1:42
22:58
2:09
25:07
0:17
25:24
 
5Rasmus Svensson
Hylte OK
25:381:56
1:56
3:12
5:08
1:41
6:49
2:30
9:19
3:12
12:31
3:46
16:17
6:48
23:05
0:24
23:29
0:28
23:57
1:22
25:19
0:19
25:38
 
6Filip Bengtsson
OK Lindena
27:331:58
1:58
4:26
6:24
2:55
9:19
2:30
11:49
3:42
15:31
6:09
21:40
2:16
23:56
0:30
24:26
0:39
25:05
2:08
27:13
0:20
27:33
 
7Noel Agmarken
Halmstad OK
40:3511:52
11:52
3:05
14:57
1:41
16:38
3:08
19:46
3:21
23:07
3:58
27:05
1:54
28:59
0:42
29:41
0:55
30:36
9:43
40:19
0:16
40:35
 




H122300 m8 anmälda
1Olle Josarp
FK Friskus-Varberg
17:211:16
1:16
2:17
3:33
1:32
5:05
0:57
6:02
2:11
8:13
0:39
8:52
3:38
12:30
1:12
13:42
1:41
15:23
1:00
16:23
0:46
17:09
0:12
17:21
2Jonas Toftered
IF Rigor
19:381:29
1:29
1:53
3:22
1:50
5:12
0:57
6:09
2:31
8:40
0:50
9:30
4:08
13:38
1:40
15:18
2:12
17:30
1:10
18:40
0:46
19:26
0:12
19:38
3Magnus D Johansson
OK Löftan
21:011:27
1:27
2:09
3:36
1:39
5:15
1:08
6:23
2:27
8:50
1:10
10:00
4:46
14:46
1:46
16:32
2:21
18:53
1:06
19:59
0:49
20:48
0:13
21:01
4Fredrik Johansson
OK Nackhe
22:241:33
1:33
2:52
4:25
1:45
6:10
1:09
7:19
2:53
10:12
1:03
11:15
3:46
15:01
2:15
17:16
3:01
20:17
1:03
21:20
0:51
22:11
0:13
22:24
5Martin Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
22:451:38
1:38
2:38
4:16
1:40
5:56
1:22
7:18
2:55
10:13
1:02
11:15
4:38
15:53
2:00
17:53
2:13
20:06
1:17
21:23
1:07
22:30
0:15
22:45
6Adam Broberg
IF Rigor
24:371:31
1:31
3:15
4:46
1:39
6:25
2:25
8:50
2:26
11:16
0:54
12:10
6:30
18:40
1:28
20:08
2:20
22:28
1:09
23:37
0:47
24:24
0:13
24:37
Linus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
Ej godk.
Leo Leksell
OK Lindena
Ej godk.7:01
7:01
3:23
10:24
3:26
13:50
1:52
15:42
4:15
19:57
4:13
24:10
6:22
30:32
2:55
33:27
 
49:21
2:57
52:18

51:26




H142940 m7 anmälda
1Daniel Andersson
OK Löftan
30:541:51
1:51
0:51
30:43
2:20
4:11
0:11
30:54
3:06
7:17
6:09
13:26
3:15
16:41
1:12
17:53
1:44
19:37
1:32
21:09
3:23
24:32
2:26
26:58
1:38
28:36
1:16
29:52
2Johan Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
35:152:01
2:01
0:46
35:03
2:47
4:48
0:12
35:15
1:57
6:45
8:24
15:09
4:07
19:16
2:01
21:17
1:15
22:32
2:21
24:53
3:44
28:37
2:48
31:25
1:22
32:47
1:30
34:17
3Anton Boberg
IF Rigor
39:131:58
1:58
0:48
39:02
3:17
5:15
0:11
39:13
1:49
7:04
8:29
15:33
5:45
21:18
4:03
25:21
1:19
26:40
2:15
28:55
3:43
32:38
2:45
35:23
1:25
36:48
1:26
38:14
4Loke Agmarken
Halmstad OK
42:163:00
3:00
0:55
42:05
3:37
6:37
0:11
42:16
1:51
8:28
7:44
16:12
5:18
21:30
2:32
24:02
3:00
27:02
2:24
29:26
4:02
33:28
2:39
36:07
2:17
38:24
2:46
41:10
5August Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
48:582:09
2:09
1:00
48:42
7:35
9:44
0:16
48:58
2:20
12:04
7:57
20:01
4:55
24:56
3:20
28:16
2:39
30:55
2:37
33:32
5:35
39:07
3:43
42:50
1:30
44:20
3:22
47:42
6Kristian Persson
Hylte OK
73:462:18
2:18
1:07
73:31
3:34
5:52
0:15
73:46
2:08
8:00
20:49
28:49
5:11
34:00
4:48
38:48
10:48
49:36
3:43
53:19
5:40
58:59
4:27
63:26
3:35
67:01
5:23
72:24
Albin Schurmann
Hylte OK
Ej godk.2:35
2:35
3:38
6:13

34:59
1:59
8:12
8:22
16:34
3:57
20:31
1:14
21:45
1:55
23:40
1:31
25:11
3:19
28:30
2:21
30:51
1:40
32:31
1:18
33:49




H163640 m7 anmälda
1Per Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
43:292:59
2:59
3:20
38:12
4:54
7:53
2:15
40:27
2:08
10:01
2:14
42:41
1:46
11:47
0:39
43:20
4:01
15:48
0:09
43:29
3:21
19:09
3:58
23:07
2:40
25:47
3:49
29:36
0:42
30:18
1:47
32:05
2:47
34:52
2Johan Badenfelt
Falkenbergs OK
44:502:33
2:33
2:46
39:53
2:23
4:56
1:14
41:07
1:29
6:25
2:53
44:00
4:29
10:54
0:38
44:38
3:15
14:09
0:12
44:50
2:45
16:54
7:37
24:31
5:09
29:40
3:44
33:24
0:33
33:57
0:51
34:48
2:19
37:07
3Pontus Andersson
OK Löftan
52:486:53
6:53
3:10
44:45
6:03
12:56
4:23
49:08
1:31
14:27
2:50
51:58
2:41
17:08
0:37
52:35
3:34
20:42
0:13
52:48
2:51
23:33
7:00
30:33
2:52
33:25
3:41
37:06
0:52
37:58
1:15
39:13
2:22
41:35
4Albert Gustavsson
Falkenbergs OK
55:152:57
2:57
4:52
47:23
5:39
8:36
2:22
49:45
1:53
10:29
4:39
54:24
2:37
13:06
0:41
55:05
3:59
17:05
0:10
55:15
4:46
21:51
5:05
26:56
3:18
30:14
4:39
34:53
1:18
36:11
2:53
39:04
3:27
42:31
5Pontus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
55:593:23
3:23
3:57
50:22
2:30
5:53
1:47
52:09
6:11
12:04
3:01
55:10
2:34
14:38
0:35
55:45
7:41
22:19
0:14
55:59
3:40
25:59
5:48
31:47
3:46
35:33
5:27
41:00
0:58
41:58
1:36
43:34
2:51
46:25
6Daniel Gustavsson
FK Friskus-Varberg
58:214:54
4:54
2:33
48:25
1:56
6:50
5:34
53:59
2:55
9:45
3:31
57:30
3:50
13:35
0:36
58:06
5:48
19:23
0:15
58:21
4:33
23:56
7:38
31:34
2:57
34:31
3:59
38:30
0:51
39:21
1:19
40:40
5:12
45:52
7Anton Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
63:163:25
3:25
4:53
55:25
3:46
7:11
2:27
57:52
3:22
10:33
4:33
62:25
3:59
14:32
0:41
63:06
4:36
19:08
0:10
63:16
5:16
24:24
10:17
34:41
3:24
38:05
4:46
42:51
1:19
44:10
2:50
47:00
3:32
50:32




H203790 m8 anmälda
1Erik Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
33:172:30
2:30
2:25
27:40
1:36
4:06
2:21
30:01
0:51
4:57
1:38
31:39
1:51
6:48
1:04
32:43
1:11
7:59
0:24
33:07
2:26
10:25
0:10
33:17
3:24
13:49
3:43
17:32
1:49
19:21
3:48
23:09
1:01
24:10
1:05
25:15
2Rasmus Schurmann
Hylte OK
36:462:29
2:29
2:27
30:11
1:55
4:24
3:23
33:34
0:49
5:13
1:22
34:56
1:55
7:08
1:11
36:07
1:13
8:21
0:26
36:33
2:39
11:00
0:13
36:46
3:14
14:14
4:18
18:32
1:31
20:03
4:56
24:59
1:22
26:21
1:23
27:44
3Mats Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
40:463:20
3:20
2:33
31:03
2:02
5:22
2:41
33:44
1:02
6:24
1:44
35:28
2:14
8:38
4:43
40:11
2:13
10:51
0:25
40:36
2:51
13:42
0:10
40:46
3:05
16:47
4:01
20:48
1:28
22:16
3:37
25:53
1:17
27:10
1:20
28:30
4Per Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
41:292:47
2:47
2:36
35:36
2:31
5:18
2:23
37:59
2:07
7:25
1:42
39:41
2:07
9:32
1:05
40:46
1:07
10:39
0:30
41:16
3:04
13:43
0:13
41:29
2:57
16:40
4:03
20:43
5:32
26:15
4:21
30:36
1:07
31:43
1:17
33:00
5Adam Georgsson
OK Nackhe
47:102:38
2:38
2:23
40:01
2:35
5:13
2:17
42:18
4:05
9:18
2:32
44:50
3:14
12:32
1:39
46:29
1:09
13:41
0:30
46:59
2:33
16:14
0:11
47:10
2:30
18:44
6:07
24:51
4:11
29:02
4:36
33:38
2:38
36:16
1:22
37:38
6Joel Johnsson
OK Nackhe
56:323:43
3:43
3:14
45:34
2:58
6:41
3:42
49:16
1:09
7:50
3:47
53:03
4:14
12:04
2:22
55:25
2:15
14:19
0:50
56:15
3:55
18:14
0:17
56:32
3:41
21:55
6:44
28:39
5:02
33:41
5:09
38:50
1:50
40:40
1:40
42:20
7Simon Svärd
OK Löftan
66:063:18
3:18
3:35
57:28
6:15
9:33
3:33
61:01
2:07
11:40
2:09
63:10
4:50
16:30
1:55
65:05
2:03
18:33
0:49
65:54
4:39
23:12
0:12
66:06
4:07
27:19
15:00
42:19
1:30
43:49
5:16
49:05
2:12
51:17
2:36
53:53




H214750 m22 anmälda
1Mattias Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
42:192:14
2:14
1:44
38:55
1:23
3:37
1:32
40:27
3:29
7:06
1:22
41:49
6:45
13:51
0:20
42:09
3:06
16:57
0:10
42:19
3:30
20:27
3:42
24:09
1:29
25:38
3:41
29:19
3:13
32:32
2:18
34:50
2:21
37:11
2Emil Jönsson
Halmstad OK
44:162:06
2:06
1:55
41:04
1:30
3:36
1:21
42:25
2:50
6:26
1:23
43:48
7:20
13:46
0:19
44:07
3:15
17:01
0:09
44:16
3:23
20:24
5:58
26:22
1:26
27:48
3:46
31:34
2:57
34:31
2:17
36:48
2:21
39:09
3Magnus Johansson
OK Löftan
46:412:32
2:32
1:41
43:15
1:26
3:58
1:24
44:39
3:48
7:46
1:23
46:02
7:17
15:03
0:27
46:29
2:44
17:47
0:12
46:41
6:48
24:35
3:45
28:20
1:36
29:56
3:55
33:51
2:43
36:34
2:24
38:58
2:36
41:34
4Emil Berger
Halmstad OK
47:522:37
2:37
1:57
42:41
2:25
5:02
2:19
45:00
3:45
8:47
2:09
47:09
9:13
18:00
0:30
47:39
2:41
20:41
0:13
47:52
3:17
23:58
2:30
26:28
1:45
28:13
3:59
32:12
2:44
34:56
3:14
38:10
2:34
40:44
5Joakim Antonsson
OK Löftan
48:372:42
2:42
2:13
43:34
1:38
4:20
2:24
45:58
3:43
8:03
1:53
47:51
8:03
16:06
0:32
48:23
2:59
19:05
0:14
48:37
3:45
22:50
2:38
25:28
1:33
27:01
5:02
32:03
2:52
34:55
3:11
38:06
3:15
41:21
6Stefan Ring
OK Löftan
49:452:34
2:34
2:46
45:24
1:26
4:00
1:40
47:04
8:06
12:06
2:02
49:06
8:01
20:07
0:26
49:32
2:42
22:49
0:13
49:45
3:06
25:55
2:47
28:42
1:37
30:19
3:47
34:06
2:45
36:51
3:18
40:09
2:29
42:38
7Joakim Gustafsson
Halmstad OK
50:022:28
2:28
3:20
45:19
2:00
4:28
2:11
47:30
4:39
9:07
1:55
49:25
5:46
14:53
0:25
49:50
2:52
17:45
0:12
50:02
6:34
24:19
4:10
28:29
1:47
30:16
3:27
33:43
2:56
36:39
2:41
39:20
2:39
41:59
8Jan-Olof Svensson
Halmstad OK
51:023:30
3:30
4:34
45:59
1:49
5:19
2:06
48:05
3:50
9:09
2:17
50:22
7:05
16:14
0:28
50:50
3:09
19:23
0:12
51:02
4:25
23:48
2:29
26:17
2:22
28:39
4:05
32:44
2:50
35:34
2:50
38:24
3:01
41:25
9Magnus Hansson
OK Löftan
51:162:50
2:50
2:37
45:59
1:32
4:22
2:21
48:20
3:47
8:09
2:01
50:21
7:41
15:50
0:41
51:02
3:05
18:55
0:14
51:16
5:19
24:14
2:20
26:34
1:37
28:11
4:31
32:42
3:32
36:14
3:39
39:53
3:29
43:22
10Nils Wallentin Tärk
Halmstad OK
51:442:37
2:37
3:03
46:39
1:31
4:08
2:13
48:52
3:30
7:38
2:13
51:05
6:27
14:05
0:29
51:34
3:13
17:18
0:10
51:44
3:53
21:11
3:19
24:30
5:32
30:02
4:10
34:12
2:50
37:02
3:39
40:41
2:55
43:36
11Magnus Olofsson
FK Friskus-Varberg
52:522:38
2:38
1:48
47:56
1:27
4:05
2:13
50:09
3:45
7:50
1:57
52:06
10:13
18:03
0:32
52:38
3:05
21:08
0:14
52:52
4:13
25:21
4:08
29:29
2:02
31:31
4:16
35:47
3:47
39:34
2:58
42:32
3:36
46:08
12Magnus Wallin
IK Trenne Ullared
54:522:43
2:43
2:00
49:50
2:44
5:27
2:04
51:54
5:56
11:23
2:10
54:04
7:49
19:12
0:35
54:39
3:20
22:32
0:13
54:52
4:36
27:08
2:43
29:51
2:19
32:10
5:44
37:54
3:06
41:00
3:29
44:29
3:21
47:50
13Patrik Andersson
Hylte OK
59:563:15
3:15
3:09
54:43
3:19
6:34
2:32
57:15
5:23
11:57
1:59
59:14
7:35
19:32
0:30
59:44
4:07
23:39
0:12
59:56
4:58
28:37
4:00
32:37
3:01
35:38
4:43
40:21
3:09
43:30
4:39
48:09
3:25
51:34
14Filip Holm
Halmstad OK
67:033:18
3:18
1:28
62:41
2:17
5:35
1:49
64:30
3:33
9:08
1:51
66:21
6:40
15:48
0:29
66:50
2:45
18:33
0:13
67:03
3:25
21:58
16:27
38:25
3:09
41:34
4:21
45:55
3:26
49:21
7:54
57:15
3:58
61:13
15Stefan Månsson
OK Löftan
67:493:21
3:21
3:30
61:49
2:00
5:21
2:58
64:47
5:07
10:28
2:19
67:06
8:08
18:36
0:27
67:33
4:12
22:48
0:16
67:49
5:37
28:25
9:40
38:05
3:43
41:48
5:01
46:49
4:05
50:54
3:53
54:47
3:32
58:19
16Oskar Lyding
Hylte OK
70:442:39
2:39
2:18
55:41
3:03
5:42
10:59
66:40
8:08
13:50
3:18
69:58
8:13
22:03
0:33
70:31
4:23
26:26
0:13
70:44
3:54
30:20
3:08
33:28
2:01
35:29
3:59
39:28
6:44
46:12
3:04
49:16
4:07
53:23
17Emil Alexandersson
Hylte OK
71:442:31
2:31
2:02
63:32
3:00
5:31
4:34
68:06
5:47
11:18
3:03
71:09
8:41
19:59
0:25
71:34
3:24
23:23
0:10
71:44
5:09
28:32
15:59
44:31
2:03
46:34
4:45
51:19
3:35
54:54
3:05
57:59
3:31
61:30
18Robert Sundström
FK Friskus-Varberg
79:253:07
3:07
3:30
71:58
3:49
6:56
3:36
75:34
6:04
13:00
2:56
78:30
8:53
21:53
0:40
79:10
4:11
26:04
0:15
79:25
5:03
31:07
10:39
41:46
2:25
44:11
5:32
49:43
11:10
60:53
3:35
64:28
4:00
68:28
Tobias Thorsson
OK Löftan
Ej godk.2:30
2:30
1:40
38:24
1:21
3:51
1:59
40:23
3:42
7:33
1:34
41:57
5:31
13:04
0:21
42:18
2:38
15:42
0:12
42:30
5:07
20:49
3:07
23:56
2:30
26:26
 
31:22
2:47
34:09
2:35
36:44
Lars Hanning
OK Löftan
Ej godk.2:47
2:47
2:04
4:51
4:07
8:58
8:47
17:45

46:51
3:16
21:01
0:16
47:07
6:03
27:04
3:47
30:51
2:25
33:16
4:54
38:10
4:28
42:38
  




H354240 m6 anmälda
1Jan Lager
Halmstad OK
39:332:17
2:17
1:37
35:43
1:28
3:45
1:27
37:10
3:16
7:01
1:44
38:54
4:30
11:31
0:28
39:22
2:47
14:18
0:11
39:33
2:29
16:47
4:46
21:33
3:50
25:23
2:38
28:01
1:28
29:29
2:11
31:40
2:26
34:06
2Thomas Josarp
FK Friskus-Varberg
42:112:22
2:22
2:11
38:55
1:59
4:21
1:26
40:21
4:03
8:24
1:13
41:34
4:51
13:15
0:27
42:01
2:23
15:38
0:10
42:11
2:53
18:31
3:34
22:05
4:23
26:28
3:36
30:04
1:39
31:43
2:15
33:58
2:46
36:44
3Mårten Wikström
Halmstad OK
45:402:23
2:23
2:02
41:50
1:38
4:01
1:57
43:47
3:53
7:54
1:14
45:01
5:15
13:09
0:25
45:26
2:46
15:55
0:14
45:40
3:49
19:44
7:13
26:57
1:31
28:28
3:27
31:55
1:50
33:45
2:29
36:14
3:34
39:48
4Gert Johansson
FK Friskus-Varberg
51:332:22
2:22
3:57
46:01
1:15
3:37
3:00
49:01
7:27
11:04
1:49
50:50
6:01
17:05
0:30
51:20
3:02
20:07
0:13
51:33
3:27
23:34
6:27
30:01
1:30
31:31
3:22
34:53
1:42
36:35
2:34
39:09
2:55
42:04
5Mikael Svärd
OK Löftan
60:074:15
4:15
3:25
55:15
2:10
6:25
2:03
57:18
6:42
13:07
2:09
59:27
9:41
22:48
0:26
59:53
3:18
26:06
0:14
60:07
3:21
29:27
4:22
33:49
2:08
35:57
5:28
41:25
3:37
45:02
2:35
47:37
4:13
51:50
Mats Gustafsson
FK Friskus-Varberg
Ej godk.4:54
4:54
3:06
8:00
10:29
18:29
16:43
35:12

43:47


0:31
44:18
       




H453790 m12 anmälda
1Kennet Horvath
Halmstad OK
37:523:08
3:08
2:27
31:39
2:05
5:13
2:30
34:09
0:55
6:08
1:36
35:45
2:11
8:19
1:25
37:10
1:30
9:49
0:28
37:38
2:43
12:32
0:14
37:52
2:59
15:31
4:14
19:45
1:32
21:17
4:59
26:16
1:23
27:39
1:33
29:12
2Owe Andersson
OK Löftan
40:072:51
2:51
2:40
32:54
3:15
6:06
2:54
35:48
0:58
7:04
1:37
37:25
1:50
8:54
1:56
39:21
1:12
10:06
0:30
39:51
2:55
13:01
0:16
40:07
2:53
15:54
4:28
20:22
1:16
21:38
4:57
26:35
2:11
28:46
1:28
30:14
3Magnus Abrahamsson
Hylte OK
45:573:07
3:07
2:31
38:49
5:56
9:03
2:58
41:47
0:54
9:57
2:05
43:52
2:34
12:31
1:22
45:14
1:25
13:56
0:30
45:44
3:19
17:15
0:13
45:57
3:07
20:22
4:47
25:09
1:29
26:38
5:23
32:01
1:22
33:23
2:55
36:18
4Per Gerdle
Halmstad OK
47:143:20
3:20
2:45
39:36
2:52
6:12
2:56
42:32
1:16
7:28
2:06
44:38
3:31
10:59
1:43
46:21
1:44
12:43
0:37
46:58
3:49
16:32
0:16
47:14
4:06
20:38
5:26
26:04
2:27
28:31
4:21
32:52
1:48
34:40
2:11
36:51
5Bengt Marthinsson
Hylte OK
48:233:18
3:18
2:53
39:47
2:22
5:40
3:02
42:49
1:28
7:08
2:38
45:27
2:37
9:45
2:02
47:29
1:40
11:25
0:38
48:07
3:36
15:01
0:16
48:23
4:23
19:24
6:04
25:28
3:00
28:28
4:57
33:25
1:56
35:21
1:33
36:54
6Roger Djupsjö
Oskarströms OK
49:374:00
4:00
4:21
42:00
2:58
6:58
3:21
45:21
1:58
8:56
1:43
47:04
2:43
11:39
1:32
48:36
1:43
13:22
0:45
49:21
3:56
17:18
0:16
49:37
3:30
20:48
5:43
26:31
1:52
28:23
5:53
34:16
1:42
35:58
1:41
37:39
7Robert Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
50:193:04
3:04
2:58
42:11
3:15
6:19
2:49
45:00
1:16
7:35
2:22
47:22
2:36
10:11
1:54
49:16
1:30
11:41
0:48
50:04
3:40
15:21
0:15
50:19
3:03
18:24
10:06
28:30
1:52
30:22
5:31
35:53
1:38
37:31
1:42
39:13
8Thomas Bäckström
IF Rigor
54:393:47
3:47
3:13
46:15
3:17
7:04
3:24
49:39
1:21
8:25
2:16
51:55
2:46
11:11
1:57
53:52
2:06
13:17
0:34
54:26
4:23
17:40
0:13
54:39
4:39
22:19
6:23
28:42
1:55
30:37
6:55
37:32
3:09
40:41
2:21
43:02
9Bengt Holmén
Hylte OK
55:263:14
3:14
3:00
47:26
2:34
5:48
2:52
50:18
2:58
8:46
2:02
52:20
3:20
12:06
1:57
54:17
1:30
13:36
0:54
55:11
5:50
19:26
0:15
55:26
4:23
23:49
5:57
29:46
2:44
32:30
8:03
40:33
1:56
42:29
1:57
44:26
10Ingmar Johansson
FK Friskus-Varberg
56:494:34
4:34
3:21
46:16
2:41
7:15
4:25
50:41
1:18
8:33
3:21
54:02
3:07
11:40
1:42
55:44
2:05
13:45
0:44
56:28
4:53
18:38
0:21
56:49
6:37
25:15
5:33
30:48
1:53
32:41
5:47
38:28
1:52
40:20
2:35
42:55
11Stefan Pettersson
Fjärås AIK
58:413:49
3:49
3:02
46:30
7:12
11:01
4:13
50:43
3:44
14:45
3:48
54:31
2:31
17:16
3:21
57:52
1:48
19:04
0:35
58:27
3:44
22:48
0:14
58:41
3:22
26:10
4:39
30:49
1:28
32:17
7:07
39:24
1:24
40:48
2:40
43:28




H503720 m5 anmälda
1Morgan Eriksson
IF Rigor
40:322:39
2:39
2:18
31:41
1:59
4:38
2:30
34:11
1:25
6:03
3:37
37:48
1:18
7:21
2:04
39:52
1:22
8:43
0:28
40:20
3:58
12:41
0:12
40:32
4:00
16:41
4:05
20:46
1:52
22:38
4:11
26:49
1:10
27:59
1:24
29:23
2Torbjörn Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
51:582:45
2:45
3:12
42:35
2:38
5:23
4:32
47:07
4:51
10:14
1:42
48:49
3:32
13:46
2:27
51:16
1:53
15:39
0:29
51:45
5:24
21:03
0:13
51:58
3:56
24:59
4:39
29:38
1:39
31:17
5:32
36:49
1:18
38:07
1:16
39:23
3Tommy Johnsson
OK Nackhe
54:222:50
2:50
2:20
47:24
12:32
15:22
2:38
50:02
2:14
17:36
1:08
51:10
1:56
19:32
2:21
53:31
1:22
20:54
0:34
54:05
3:17
24:11
0:17
54:22
4:16
28:27
3:41
32:08
2:46
34:54
6:06
41:00
1:12
42:12
2:52
45:04
4Dag Svensson
Hylte OK
65:173:55
3:55
3:35
56:43
2:54
6:49
2:56
59:39
3:05
9:54
1:46
61:25
5:31
15:25
3:00
64:25
1:51
17:16
0:38
65:03
4:01
21:17
0:14
65:17
11:17
32:34
5:42
38:16
3:46
42:02
7:32
49:34
1:51
51:25
1:43
53:08




H553190 m8 anmälda
1Tomas Georgsson
OK Nackhe
27:502:25
2:25
0:29
27:36
1:39
4:04
0:14
27:50
1:17
5:21
1:56
7:17
1:17
8:34
3:09
11:43
4:22
16:05
1:34
17:39
2:42
20:21
2:22
22:43
2:03
24:46
2:21
27:07
2Björn-Olof Waldemarsson
OK Nackhe
34:342:49
2:49
0:30
34:19
1:20
4:09
0:15
34:34
1:30
5:39
5:49
11:28
1:26
12:54
3:24
16:18
5:31
21:49
1:59
23:48
2:32
26:20
2:41
29:01
2:21
31:22
2:27
33:49
3Bengt Arnesson
IK Dran
34:532:46
2:46
0:36
34:41
2:57
5:43
0:12
34:53
2:03
7:46
2:28
10:14
1:45
11:59
2:54
14:53
6:14
21:07
3:14
24:21
2:37
26:58
2:09
29:07
2:41
31:48
2:17
34:05
4Björn Karlsson
Halmstad OK
37:422:30
2:30
0:44
37:28
3:31
6:01
0:14
37:42
1:22
7:23
2:31
9:54
1:30
11:24
3:20
14:44
5:51
20:35
2:34
23:09
2:50
25:59
2:36
28:35
5:12
33:47
2:57
36:44
5Hans Antonsson
OK Löftan
37:582:53
2:53
0:37
37:42
2:02
4:55
0:16
37:58
2:31
7:26
2:31
9:57
2:06
12:03
3:38
15:41
8:59
24:40
2:11
26:51
2:30
29:21
2:49
32:10
2:22
34:32
2:33
37:05
6Bo Månsson
OK Löftan
57:473:57
3:57
1:07
57:10
3:33
7:30
0:37
57:47
3:08
10:38
4:04
14:42
1:58
16:40
6:13
22:53
8:33
31:26
2:23
33:49
3:33
37:22
3:32
40:54
10:58
51:52
4:11
56:03




H602960 m8 anmälda
1Ove Thorsson
IK Trenne Ullared
37:533:10
3:10
6:10
9:20
2:32
11:52
2:21
14:13
2:56
17:09
8:01
25:10
2:28
27:38
2:41
30:19
3:21
33:40
1:53
35:33
2:04
37:37
0:16
37:53
2Ingemar Arnesson
IK Dran
46:086:51
6:51
7:55
14:46
2:16
17:02
2:46
19:48
3:26
23:14
7:07
30:21
2:46
33:07
3:20
36:27
3:48
40:15
3:14
43:29
2:23
45:52
0:16
46:08
3Sune Andersson
Halmstad OK
47:113:28
3:28
4:44
8:12
2:59
11:11
2:21
13:32
3:32
17:04
8:59
26:03
7:30
33:33
3:06
36:39
4:06
40:45
3:32
44:17
2:37
46:54
0:17
47:11
4Lennart Nylander
OK Lindena
55:175:28
5:28
7:24
12:52
4:30
17:22
3:45
21:07
5:10
26:17
12:58
39:15
3:11
42:26
3:07
45:33
4:16
49:49
2:44
52:33
2:28
55:01
0:16
55:17
Rolf Olofsson
FK Friskus-Varberg
Ej godk.6:20
6:20
      
35:32
4:53
40:25
2:28
42:53
3:12
46:05
0:22
46:27




H652490 m5 anmälda
1Gösta Lindqvist
OK Löftan
35:512:52
2:52
4:03
6:55
7:30
14:25
5:14
19:39
5:27
25:06
3:57
29:03
3:51
32:54
0:44
33:38
1:58
35:36
0:15
35:51
  
2Bengt Gard
Oskarströms OK
46:362:48
2:48
6:13
9:01
5:33
14:34
5:31
20:05
5:36
25:41
4:37
30:18
11:58
42:16
1:02
43:18
2:55
46:13
0:23
46:36
  
3Bengt Hansson
OK Löftan
66:183:57
3:57
16:44
20:41
5:39
26:20
17:37
43:57
4:29
48:26
7:21
55:47
5:25
61:12
1:17
62:29
3:24
65:53
0:25
66:18
  
Erling Svensson
IK Trenne Ullared
Ej godk.2:58
2:58
3:47
6:45
4:09
10:54
6:44
17:38
5:52
23:30
 
38:21
2:08
40:29
2:16
42:45
0:16
43:01
  




H702490 m7 anmälda
1Ernie Broström
Halmstad OK
35:302:47
2:47
3:34
6:21
4:30
10:51
5:30
16:21
5:14
21:35
4:08
25:43
4:38
30:21
2:18
32:39
2:33
35:12
0:18
35:30
  
2Stig Gustavsson
Halmstad OK
40:093:31
3:31
4:04
7:35
5:37
13:12
7:56
21:08
5:57
27:05
5:08
32:13
3:56
36:09
1:08
37:17
2:33
39:50
0:19
40:09
  
3Göran Olofsson
Fjärås AIK
44:043:04
3:04
3:26
6:30
4:54
11:24
6:18
17:42
8:56
26:38
4:03
30:41
9:03
39:44
1:06
40:50
2:57
43:47
0:17
44:04
  
4Bernt Larsson
OK Lindena
51:272:58
2:58
3:45
6:43
9:50
16:33
15:46
32:19
3:47
36:06
4:40
40:46
3:49
44:35
4:08
48:43
2:20
51:03
0:24
51:27
  
5JB Larsson
OK Löftan
52:044:05
4:05
5:29
9:34
6:41
16:15
11:55
28:10
5:33
33:43
7:42
41:25
5:08
46:33
1:26
47:59
3:47
51:46
0:18
52:04
  
6Melvin Kristiansen
IF Rigor
64:088:33
8:33
6:13
14:46
10:01
24:47
15:41
40:28
5:21
45:49
6:29
52:18
4:54
57:12
3:34
60:46
3:04
63:50
0:18
64:08
  




H752060 m5 anmälda
1Harry Söderberg
FK Friskus-Varberg
33:163:36
3:36
2:50
6:26
2:37
9:03
2:56
11:59
5:12
17:11
5:31
22:42
4:23
27:05
1:59
29:04
2:13
31:17
1:36
32:53
0:23
33:16
 
2Gunnar Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
38:373:27
3:27
3:41
7:08
3:15
10:23
3:19
13:42
5:31
19:13
7:31
26:44
4:01
30:45
3:07
33:52
2:30
36:22
1:58
38:20
0:17
38:37
 
3Stig Johansson
Halmstad OK
38:393:25
3:25
3:17
6:42
2:23
9:05
2:47
11:52
6:21
18:13
10:58
29:11
3:53
33:04
1:56
35:00
1:59
36:59
1:19
38:18
0:21
38:39
 
4Stig Karlsson
IK Dran
55:345:15
5:15
3:43
8:58
5:03
14:01
14:50
28:51
6:54
35:45
6:43
42:28
5:09
47:37
2:39
50:16
2:53
53:09
2:03
55:12
0:22
55:34
 
5Lasse Olsson
IK Trenne Ullared
60:114:19
4:19
6:43
11:02
5:36
16:38
5:04
21:42
22:05
43:47
5:52
49:39
4:23
54:02
1:59
56:01
2:13
58:14
1:34
59:48
0:23
60:11
 




H802060 m2 anmälda
1Stig-Allan Jönsson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
32:383:22
3:22
3:35
6:57
2:24
9:21
3:31
12:52
3:45
16:37
4:47
21:24
3:32
24:56
1:59
26:55
1:56
28:51
3:29
32:20
0:18
32:38
 
2Helmer Ekberg
Ätrans IF
41:203:40
3:40
4:09
7:49
3:06
10:55
3:12
14:07
9:27
23:34
5:59
29:33
4:00
33:33
2:09
35:42
3:25
39:07
1:56
41:03
0:17
41:20
 




INSKOLNING1690 m5 anmälda
Ingrid Djupsjö Backa
OK Lindena
Godkänd3:46
3:46
7:21
11:07
4:07
15:14
5:05
20:19
5:50
26:09
8:18
34:27
2:02
36:29
1:22
37:51
    
Isak Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK
Godkänd4:12
4:12
6:35
10:47
2:33
13:20
4:24
17:44
5:52
23:36
6:50
30:26
1:33
31:59
0:25
32:24
    
Jens Schenström
OK Gläntan
Godkänd3:22
3:22
3:41
7:03
1:42
8:45
2:10
10:55
3:17
14:12
4:20
18:32
0:40
19:12
0:17
19:29
    
Joel Schenström
OK Gläntan
Godkänd1:52
1:52
3:18
5:10
2:48
7:58
2:15
10:13
3:14
13:27
3:22
16:49
6:22
23:11
0:23
23:34
    
Johan Gunnarsson
OK Lindena
Godkänd3:14
3:14
5:24
8:38
2:28
11:06
3:50
14:56
4:54
19:50
5:05
24:55
0:59
25:54
0:22
26:16
    




U11690 m4 anmälda
1Alex Johansson
FK Friskus-Varberg
20:112:05
2:05
3:48
5:53
2:07
8:00
2:52
10:52
3:40
14:32
4:05
18:37
1:16
19:53
0:18
20:11
    
2Axel Bechtel
FK Friskus-Varberg
21:562:26
2:26
4:33
6:59
2:59
9:58
2:50
12:48
4:18
17:06
3:27
20:33
1:05
21:38
0:18
21:56
    
3Anna Svensson
IF Rigor
25:142:24
2:24
5:25
7:49
2:17
10:06
3:39
13:45
4:27
18:12
5:27
23:39
1:14
24:53
0:21
25:14
    
4Cornelia Svensson
Hylte OK
26:102:47
2:47
4:46
7:33
2:40
10:13
4:29
14:42
4:53
19:35
5:17
24:52
0:56
25:48
0:22
26:10
    




U21970 m3 anmälda
1Hanna Rymark
FK Friskus-Varberg
22:001:40
1:40
4:06
5:46
1:50
7:36
2:56
10:32
2:52
13:24
3:58
17:22
1:42
19:04
0:48
19:52
1:52
21:44
0:16
22:00
  
2Elsa Boberg
IF Rigor
28:122:03
2:03
4:25
6:28
2:38
9:06
3:12
12:18
4:06
16:24
5:16
21:40
3:01
24:41
0:35
25:16
2:39
27:55
0:17
28:12
  
3Viktor Nyberg
Oskarströms OK
42:071:57
1:57
15:22
17:19
1:37
18:56
2:18
21:14
2:58
24:12
10:04
34:16
2:17
36:33
0:21
36:54
4:57
41:51
0:16
42:07
  




U32210 m1 anmälda
1Oskar Gran
OK Lindena
31:334:02
4:02
3:19
7:21
3:28
10:49
2:25
13:14
2:21
15:35
1:55
17:30
6:03
23:33
2:45
26:18
1:27
27:45
1:43
29:28
1:48
31:16
0:17
31:33




U42930 m1 anmälda
1Andrea Leksell
OK Lindena
61:424:06
4:06
1:54
59:43
5:23
9:29
1:40
61:23
1:13
10:42
0:19
61:42
8:04
18:46
5:49
24:35
4:10
28:45
6:41
35:26
4:17
39:43
3:54
43:37
5:23
49:00
5:20
54:20
3:29
57:49




ÖPPEN 11970 m8 anmälda
1Matilda Rundqvist
OK Nackhe
21:121:47
1:47
3:20
5:07
1:59
7:06
2:38
9:44
2:49
12:33
4:08
16:41
1:33
18:14
0:33
18:47
2:09
20:56
0:16
21:12
  
2Elin Nyberg
Oskarströms OK
24:342:15
2:15
4:04
6:19
1:36
7:55
2:38
10:33
3:37
14:10
4:08
18:18
2:15
20:33
0:41
21:14
2:55
24:09
0:25
24:34
  
3Magnus Nyberg
Oskarströms OK
24:352:16
2:16
4:04
6:20
1:39
7:59
2:43
10:42
3:30
14:12
4:07
18:19
2:10
20:29
0:48
21:17
2:49
24:06
0:29
24:35
  
4Martin Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
28:492:22
2:22
8:06
10:28
2:20
12:48
2:52
15:40
3:40
19:20
4:15
23:35
3:10
26:45
0:18
27:03
1:33
28:36
0:13
28:49
  
5Jesper Arvidsson
Falkenbergs OK
32:222:39
2:39
5:27
8:06
2:21
10:27
3:24
13:51
4:28
18:19
5:53
24:12
2:33
26:45
0:41
27:26
4:16
31:42
0:40
32:22
  
6Anita Toreson
OK Löftan
34:042:40
2:40
5:08
7:48
2:08
9:56
5:22
15:18
4:44
20:02
5:42
25:44
2:32
28:16
0:51
29:07
4:26
33:33
0:31
34:04
  
7Linnea Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK
34:362:27
2:27
6:54
9:21
3:44
13:05
3:31
16:36
5:09
21:45
4:27
26:12
2:10
28:22
1:12
29:34
4:36
34:10
0:26
34:36
  




ÖPPEN 22210 m8 anmälda
1Anna Johansson
Laholms IF OK
30:163:48
3:48
4:03
7:51
2:22
10:13
2:16
12:29
2:13
14:42
1:39
16:21
7:23
23:44
2:33
26:17
1:33
27:50
1:07
28:57
1:06
30:03
0:13
30:16
2Elliot Sjöfors
OK Älme
44:477:24
7:24
7:11
14:35
3:28
18:03
2:21
20:24
3:36
24:00
2:13
26:13
9:58
36:11
3:06
39:17
2:36
41:53
1:05
42:58
1:29
44:27
0:20
44:47
3Margareta Rylander
OK Gläntan
45:356:43
6:43
8:59
15:42
4:42
20:24
2:34
22:58
2:48
25:46
1:43
27:29
6:54
34:23
2:49
37:12
5:48
43:00
0:57
43:57
1:15
45:12
0:23
45:35
4Elin Qvarford
OK Gläntan
46:4311:35
11:35
5:20
16:55
3:50
20:45
2:03
22:48
3:06
25:54
2:55
28:49
8:28
37:17
4:15
41:32
2:21
43:53
0:43
44:36
1:51
46:27
0:16
46:43
5Karin Settergren
Oskarströms OK
50:524:17
4:17
5:33
9:50
4:49
14:39
2:59
17:38
4:47
22:25
2:43
25:08
9:12
34:20
7:14
41:34
4:33
46:07
1:47
47:54
2:15
50:09
0:43
50:52
6Ulrika Mullen
OK Gläntan
53:4610:42
10:42
16:32
27:14
3:10
30:24
2:59
33:23
3:33
36:56
3:27
40:23
5:28
45:51
3:03
48:54
2:02
50:56
1:03
51:59
1:26
53:25
0:21
53:46
7Ingemar Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
54:335:42
5:42
4:33
10:15
5:17
15:32
4:03
19:35
5:52
25:27
3:36
29:03
11:52
40:55
4:45
45:40
3:04
48:44
1:57
50:41
2:59
53:40
0:53
54:33
Elisabeth Hagberg
Klubblös
Ej godk.9:19
9:19
11:13
20:32
3:50
24:22
3:44
28:06
4:07
32:13
2:53
35:06
8:46
43:52
 
46:05
6:30
52:35
4:19
56:54
0:39
57:33




ÖPPEN 42930 m9 anmälda
1Hans Trofast
Tenhults SOK
36:162:19
2:19
1:15
34:55
2:58
5:17
1:02
35:57
0:46
6:03
0:19
36:16
6:37
12:40
5:10
17:50
0:56
18:46
1:50
20:36
2:19
22:55
2:43
25:38
2:44
28:22
3:32
31:54
1:46
33:40
2Linda Arnesson
IK Dran
47:563:35
3:35
2:59
46:33
5:29
9:04
1:06
47:39
1:21
10:25
0:17
47:56
6:29
16:54
5:56
22:50
1:01
23:51
3:45
27:36
2:11
29:47
2:43
32:30
4:05
36:35
3:21
39:56
3:38
43:34
3Lars Edberg
OK Nackhe
50:062:19
2:19
1:35
49:01
8:44
11:03
0:48
49:49
0:49
11:52
0:17
50:06
9:37
21:29
7:12
28:41
1:05
29:46
2:28
32:14
2:16
34:30
2:40
37:10
3:20
40:30
3:10
43:40
3:46
47:26
4Conny Johansson
Laholms IF OK
53:204:04
4:04
1:50
51:42
4:46
8:50
1:16
52:58
1:22
10:12
0:22
53:20
8:36
18:48
6:56
25:44
1:32
27:16
4:12
31:28
2:53
34:21
3:43
38:04
4:13
42:17
4:42
46:59
2:53
49:52
5Anna Jonsson
OK Gläntan
60:583:18
3:18
1:28
59:35
4:57
8:15
1:09
60:44
1:11
9:26
0:14
60:58
15:03
24:29
5:57
30:26
1:53
32:19
4:10
36:29
3:32
40:01
4:03
44:04
3:52
47:56
3:53
51:49
6:18
58:07
6Hanna Jögård
OK Nackhe
61:272:42
2:42
3:22
60:16
4:30
7:12
0:57
61:13
0:50
8:02
0:14
61:27
14:46
22:48
12:31
35:19
1:22
36:41
6:00
42:41
3:18
45:59
2:18
48:17
2:57
51:14
2:58
54:12
2:42
56:54
7Sven-Ivar Jögård
OK Nackhe
75:083:47
3:47
2:15
73:42
5:18
9:05
1:04
74:46
1:13
10:18
0:22
75:08
25:04
35:22
6:23
41:45
2:06
43:51
9:55
53:46
1:40
55:26
3:06
58:32
4:03
62:35
4:00
66:35
4:52
71:27
8Monika Lindblom
Laholms IF OK
76:375:11
5:11
2:38
74:51
5:30
10:41
1:27
76:18
0:57
11:38
0:19
76:37
11:33
23:11
12:50
36:01
7:25
43:26
3:49
47:15
4:10
51:25
5:18
56:43
4:01
60:44
5:13
65:57
6:16
72:13
Christer Sjöfors
OK Älme
Ej godk.2:49
2:49
6:47
9:36

29:33
0:51
10:27
0:21
29:54
     
24:40
   




ÖPPEN 53460 m9 anmälda
1Kent Botteri-Hansson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
45:103:19
3:19
4:39
41:26
3:35
6:54
1:56
43:22
2:47
9:41
1:32
44:54
4:10
13:51
0:16
45:10
3:20
17:11
4:33
21:44
2:15
23:59
4:17
28:16
0:54
29:10
2:06
31:16
2:47
34:03
2:44
36:47
2Bo Persson
OK Lindena
74:353:23
3:23
2:14
71:31
6:41
10:04
1:22
72:53
8:13
18:17
1:27
74:20
14:01
32:18
0:15
74:35
6:24
38:42
6:55
45:37
7:04
52:41
4:40
57:21
1:18
58:39
2:52
61:31
3:26
64:57
4:20
69:17
3Mats Lyding
Hylte OK
79:364:21
4:21
3:53
74:17
11:56
16:17
3:07
77:24
5:02
21:19
1:52
79:16
5:00
26:19
0:20
79:36
4:58
31:17
12:41
43:58
4:08
48:06
6:12
54:18
1:12
55:30
4:47
60:17
4:07
64:24
6:00
70:24
4Anders Gustavsson
FK Friskus-Varberg
79:534:20
4:20
12:39
75:08
4:53
9:13
2:28
77:36
2:53
12:06
1:45
79:21
3:50
15:56
0:32
79:53
15:30
31:26
7:23
38:49
6:29
45:18
4:14
49:32
1:10
50:42
1:54
52:36
2:58
55:34
6:55
62:29
Mats Runesson
OK Lindena
Ej godk.10:05
10:05
4:16
14:21

79:09
2:51
17:12
1:43
80:52
3:13
20:25
0:19
81:11
8:56
29:21
7:46
37:07
 
58:31
0:59
59:30
 
69:28
5:53
75:21
Torbjörn Toreson
OK Löftan
Ej godk.5:09
5:09
9:49
14:58

102:32
7:08
22:06
2:42
105:14
6:15
28:21
0:20
105:34
6:48
35:09
21:19
56:28
10:08
66:36
6:58
73:34
1:32
75:06
2:49
77:55
5:36
83:31
6:42
90:13
Jonny Eriksson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
Ej godk.3:00
3:00
3:34
6:34

67:41
3:06
9:40
1:42
69:23
3:31
13:11
0:13
69:36
16:53
30:04
5:05
35:09
2:18
37:27
7:41
45:08
1:11
46:19
5:32
51:51
3:13
55:04
7:34
62:38
Karl-Erik Andersson
Oskarströms OK
Ej godk.11:52
11:52
11:15
23:07

69:04
2:39
25:46
3:38
72:42
24:24
50:10
0:22
73:04
        




ÖPPEN 73340 m8 anmälda
1Per Johansson
OK Löftan
46:553:51
3:51
2:53
46:43
5:25
9:16
0:12
46:55
3:12
12:28
1:23
13:51
5:29
19:20
3:54
23:14
7:15
30:29
2:07
32:36
3:24
36:00
2:17
38:17
2:55
41:12
2:38
43:50
2Filip Sjöfors
OK Älme
54:373:04
3:04
2:17
54:20
5:18
8:22
0:17
54:37
2:27
10:49
1:23
12:12
2:17
14:29
4:10
18:39
19:50
38:29
3:21
41:50
2:18
44:08
2:13
46:21
2:15
48:36
3:27
52:03
3Sten-Åke Kvist
IS Kullen
55:254:47
4:47
2:54
55:08
4:41
9:28
0:17
55:25
4:06
13:34
2:04
15:38
4:11
19:49
4:15
24:04
10:38
34:42
2:14
36:56
4:00
40:56
2:57
43:53
3:49
47:42
4:32
52:14
4Agne Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
60:343:38
3:38
2:30
60:18
9:53
13:31
0:16
60:34
3:40
17:11
1:42
18:53
5:13
24:06
4:22
28:28
9:12
37:40
1:53
39:33
2:32
42:05
2:14
44:19
3:16
47:35
10:13
57:48
5Kerstin Yngström
Frölunda OL
60:424:23
4:23
2:54
60:26
4:53
9:16
0:16
60:42
8:51
18:07
1:59
20:06
4:31
24:37
4:41
29:18
13:21
42:39
2:26
45:05
2:48
47:53
2:49
50:42
3:25
54:07
3:25
57:32
6Bertil Svensson
IK Trenne Ullared
77:184:33
4:33
3:42
76:55
7:54
12:27
0:23
77:18
6:28
18:55
3:36
22:31
12:57
35:28
7:47
43:15
9:25
52:40
2:48
55:28
3:41
59:09
6:03
65:12
4:04
69:16
3:57
73:13
Bengt Jönsson
Halmstad OK
Ej godk.4:36
4:36

45:08
17:26
22:02
0:21
45:29
4:16
26:18
1:44
28:02
6:06
34:08
       
Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
Ej godk.3:38
3:38
2:13
57:18
4:45
8:23
0:24
57:42
4:05
12:28
2:03
14:31
2:53
17:24
4:14
21:38
   
47:20
3:04
50:24
4:41
55:05




ÖPPEN 85090 m5 anmälda
1Sebastian Hasselblom
FK Friskus-Varberg
66:142:23
2:23
3:03
58:32
3:15
5:38
4:19
62:51
5:05
10:43
2:08
64:59
7:29
18:12
1:01
66:00
4:00
22:12
0:14
66:14
6:35
28:47
4:44
33:31
7:22
40:53
4:37
45:30
3:21
48:51
3:37
52:28
3:01
55:29
2Tobias Edström
OK Gisle
68:022:41
2:41
3:55
57:37
2:34
5:15
6:43
64:20
6:23
11:38
2:43
67:03
9:49
21:27
0:47
67:50
4:09
25:36
0:12
68:02
5:04
30:40
5:24
36:04
2:01
38:05
4:27
42:32
3:24
45:56
3:42
49:38
4:04
53:42
3Jimmy Hägg
FK Friskus-Varberg
76:243:30
3:30
4:56
61:51
2:27
5:57
11:50
73:41
5:45
11:42
1:59
75:40
9:43
21:25
0:30
76:10
4:36
26:01
0:14
76:24
4:07
30:08
4:27
34:35
3:09
37:44
5:48
43:32
4:38
48:10
3:49
51:59
4:56
56:55
4Göran Andersson
FK Friskus-Varberg
112:165:24
5:24
4:09
96:05
3:07
8:31
11:01
107:06
7:41
16:12
3:54
111:00
17:04
33:16
0:52
111:52
6:14
39:30
0:24
112:16
7:44
47:14
8:54
56:08
5:57
62:05
10:10
72:15
6:45
79:00
5:58
84:58
6:58
91:56
Jan Karlsson
Halmstad OK
Ej godk.3:13
3:13
3:30
6:43
6:22
13:05
11:57
25:02

53:35
5:42
30:44
0:18
53:53
5:15
35:59
4:51
40:50
     



Skapad 2010-09-19 11:21:25 med OLA version 4.1.6